Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
84 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 19:18:56
2021-01-15 11:43:26
Paulina Bujnowicz ARGO
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
83 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 17:12:03
2021-01-13 09:51:55
Dorota Anszpergier EASY MK
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
82 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 16:14:34
2021-01-12 22:28:11
Jakub Walewski LA COEUR DE LA MEER
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
81 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 14:27:43
2021-01-09 01:18:05
Klara Woźnicka GO GO BORNEO
  • 1x 11ZR/CS-1 ZR/
  • 1x 22ZR/CS-3 ZR/
80 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 11:30:55
2021-01-08 11:06:31
Rishat Sabitov GREGORY PECK
  • 1x 6ZR/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 18ZR/N-5 ZR/
79 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 11:30:51
2021-01-08 11:06:05
Alicja Rempińska BASANTI
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
78 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 09:03:43
2021-01-05 19:04:00
Jagoda Niewiadomska Mj'99 REJTAN
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
77 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 09:03:36
2021-01-05 18:46:05
Dagmara Willamowicz ROMA
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
76 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 08:56:56
2021-01-05 14:10:57
Aleksandra Krywult GOOGLE
  • 1x 9ZR/CC-4 ZR/
  • 1x 21ZR/CC-5 ZR/
75 ACCEPTED 2021-01-05 16:06:21
2021-01-05 14:10:28
Aleksandra Krywult GENTLE DARKNESS
  • 1x 11ZR/CS-1 ZR/
  • 1x 22ZR/CS-3 ZR/
74 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 11:27:50
2021-01-05 13:20:49
Gabriela Wójcicka GNL MIRA P
  • 1x 9ZR/CC-4 ZR/
  • 1x 21ZR/CC-5 ZR/
73 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 11:27:47
2021-01-05 11:44:58
Dominika Siudzińska KNOXVILLE
  • 1x 6ZR/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 18ZR/N-5 ZR/
72 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 11:27:44
2021-01-05 10:19:01
Kamil Puliński LEO G
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
71 ACCEPTED 2021-01-19 20:51:30
2021-01-04 20:45:50
Danuta Kosecka DONNA SOLE
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
70 ACCEPTED 2021-01-19 20:51:46
2021-01-04 20:45:19
Danuta Kosecka WIND LADY
  • 1x 6ZR/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
69 ACCEPTED 2021-01-17 09:43:08
2021-01-04 14:58:52
Kamil Puliński DREAMCAT
  • 1x 10ZR/CC-1 ZR/
  • 1x 20ZR/C-3 ZR/
68 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 09:15:12
2021-01-04 14:45:48
Anna Korek CHICHARITO
  • 1x 4ZR/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16ZR/D-2 ZR/
67 ACCEPTED 2021-01-13 11:17:05
2021-01-04 14:42:08
Kamil Puliński FRODO G
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 19ZR/C-2 ZR/
66 ACCEPTED 2021-01-05 14:45:56
2021-01-04 14:39:25
Danuta Konończuk CASAR 155
  • 1x 10ZR/CC-1 ZR/
65 ACCEPTED 2021-01-05 14:45:54
2021-01-04 14:37:14
Alicja Jasiak KONKRET
  • 1x 6ZR/N-4 ZR/
64 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 13:56:42
2021-01-04 13:37:08
Dorota Stelmach SELEDYN M
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
63 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 13:56:38
2021-01-04 13:33:43
Natalia Nowak ARGO
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
62 ACCEPTED 2021-01-08 21:06:31
2021-01-04 10:49:54
Dominika Żygowska SUMMER HIT
  • 1x 8ZR/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20ZR/C-3 ZR/
61 ACCEPTED 2021-01-13 10:33:55
2021-01-04 10:43:19
Sylwia Zamojska VENTO JCV
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
60 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:35:17
2021-01-03 23:29:22
Maja Juśkiewicz DIALOG
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
59 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:34:58
2021-01-03 22:39:03
Kamil Puliński HENDERSON
  • 1x 9ZR/CC-4 ZR/
  • 1x 21ZR/CC-5 ZR/
58 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:34:45
2021-01-03 18:30:13
Mirzat Sabitov A-FABERGE
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 8ZR/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19ZR/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20ZR/C-3 ZR/
57 ACCEPTED 2021-01-13 10:53:54
2021-01-03 18:28:57
Irmina Szybka Mj'01 OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
56 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:34:36
2021-01-03 18:28:32
Irmina Szybka Mj'01 PANDA GR. D
  • 1x 5ZR/N-1 ZR kuce/
  • 1x 17ZR/N-2 ZR kuce/
55 ACCEPTED 2021-01-07 19:15:49
2021-01-03 17:55:11
Agnieszka Wiśniewska ZALGARII ROYAL
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
54 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:34:21
2021-01-03 17:38:07
Julia Moczak CHILI
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
53 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:34:17
2021-01-03 17:37:42
Lena Sławek DOLLY
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1Ra młodziki/
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 13ZR/L-2Ra ZR młodzik/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
52 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:34:12
2021-01-03 17:37:08
Anna Michaś BLUE BERRY
  • 1x 4ZR/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16ZR/D-2 ZR/
51 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:34:08
2021-01-03 17:36:44
Weronika Krysztofiak FREDI
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
50 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:33:57
2021-01-03 15:36:01
Aleksandra Machniewicz EQUEENPASSION LAVITA
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1Ra młodziki/
  • 1x 13ZR/L-2Ra ZR młodzik/
49 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:33:54
2021-01-03 15:35:28
Urszula Krzewicka EQUEENPASSION LAVITA
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
48 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 11:29:56
2021-01-03 12:42:28
Klaudia Niedzielska ROY DE SEMILLY
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
47 ACCEPTED 2021-01-15 10:30:56
2021-01-03 11:26:24
Weronika Szpruch NOSTALGIA
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
46 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 11:31:07
2021-01-03 10:35:39
Michalina Sierakowska ESTRELIA MK
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
45 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 11:31:22
2021-01-03 10:34:54
Michalina Sierakowska MALAGA
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
44 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 11:31:38
2021-01-03 10:32:42
Michalina Dańczak GANGES
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
43 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 19:45:09
2021-01-03 10:32:11
Michalina Dańczak MELLOW JACK MMK
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
42 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 11:34:18
2021-01-02 21:28:48
Karolina Rybicka JAZZ FUTURE
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 20ZR/C-3 ZR/
41 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 11:34:36
2021-01-02 21:27:53
Karolina Rybicka DANTE
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 20ZR/C-3 ZR/
40 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:32:58
2021-01-02 21:20:10
Iga Sobczak BALOU W
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
39 ACCEPTED 2021-01-13 10:53:37
2021-01-02 21:04:15
Julia Kurdziel CAMELOT
  • 1x 5ZR/N-1 ZR kuce/
  • 1x 6ZR/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 17ZR/N-2 ZR kuce/
  • 1x 18ZR/N-5 ZR/
38 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 13:28:38
2021-01-02 21:00:39
Maja Krupa GOLDEN DREAM
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
37 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:32:42
2021-01-02 20:59:33
Blanka Osińska WIKTORIA
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1Ra młodziki/
  • 1x 13ZR/L-2Ra ZR młodzik/
36 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:32:39
2021-01-02 20:58:42
Teresa Osińska PRINC POLO P
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
35 ACCEPTED 2021-01-06 17:32:33
2021-01-02 20:23:36
Agata Rosak JESSI
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
34 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:32:25
2021-01-02 20:21:08
Adrian Seliga FÜRSTEN SPINNE
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
33 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:32:21
2021-01-02 20:20:37
Adrian Seliga ROMEO VON FÜRSTENBALL
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
32 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:32:17
2021-01-02 20:19:50
Anna Marcjanek ABELARD
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 19ZR/C-2 ZR/
31 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:32:10
2021-01-02 20:18:55
Julia Maksajda DULCAMERO
  • 1x 5ZR/N-1 ZR kuce/
  • 1x 17ZR/N-2 ZR kuce/
30 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:32:03
2021-01-02 20:17:37
Hanna Laskowska VENTUS
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1Ra młodziki/
  • 1x 13ZR/L-2Ra ZR młodzik/
29 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:31:59
2021-01-02 20:17:07
Oliwia Krzewińska OH MY GOD
  • 1x 8ZR/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20ZR/C-3 ZR/
28 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:31:52
2021-01-02 20:16:30
Urszula Krzewicka DIVAGIO-P
  • 1x 8ZR/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20ZR/C-3 ZR/
27 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:31:47
2021-01-02 20:15:09
Julia Janecka DESTINO
  • 1x 8ZR/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20ZR/C-3 ZR/
26 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:31:42
2021-01-02 20:14:19
Alicja Hadryś HAPPY DANCER
  • 1x 9ZR/CC-4 ZR/
  • 1x 21ZR/CC-5 ZR/
25 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:31:37
2021-01-02 20:13:10
Amelia Czop DONNA
  • 1x 4ZR/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16ZR/D-2 ZR/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:31:32
2021-01-02 20:12:32
Nina Całka VENTUS
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1Ra młodziki/
  • 1x 13ZR/L-2Ra ZR młodzik/
23 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:31:28
2021-01-02 20:11:13
Jagoda Czop MUPPET
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1Ra młodziki/
  • 1x 13ZR/L-2Ra ZR młodzik/
22 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:31:23
2021-01-02 20:11:09
Natalia Szataniak ISKRA
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
21 ACCEPTED 2021-01-06 17:32:38
2021-01-02 20:10:01
Aleksandra Szulc BREAKDANCE
  • 1x 23ZR/CS-2 ZR/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:31:14
2021-01-02 20:08:32
Martyna Baściuk PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ
  • 1x 8ZR/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20ZR/C-3 ZR/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 11:35:07
2021-01-02 19:17:06
Małgorzata Dmochowska HILARIANTE
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
18 ACCEPTED 2021-01-07 12:33:49
2021-01-02 18:26:44
Aleksandra Rozesłańska POTER
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1Ra młodziki/
  • 1x 13ZR/L-2Ra ZR młodzik/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-01-07 12:33:30
2021-01-02 18:25:52
Julia Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 19ZR/C-2 ZR/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-01-13 09:42:02
2021-01-02 17:57:07
Magdalena Bandurek HENNA
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4ZR/D-1 ZR/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:30:26
2021-01-02 17:47:24
Julia Chmaj BOLGHERI ZK
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 6ZR/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 16ZR/D-2 ZR/
14 ACCEPTED 2021-01-12 22:25:39
2021-01-02 17:27:17
Kaja Dembińska QUERIDA
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-01-05 17:40:27
2021-01-02 16:20:36
Adrian Seliga PAULARED
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
12 ACCEPTED 2021-01-05 17:41:45
2021-01-02 16:12:01
Weronika Kwiatek KARAOKE
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-01-05 17:41:15
2021-01-02 16:11:20
Weronika Kwiatek RONCEWAL
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
10 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 19:18:36
2021-01-02 16:10:13
Weronika Kwiatek DAJLUK
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
9 ACCEPTED 2021-01-15 20:40:25
2021-01-02 14:06:15
Laura Drabczyk SISI
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:29:19
2021-01-02 12:56:27
Marcel Ważyński BANDEROLA P
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:29:08
2021-01-02 12:52:54
Zofia Witczak WIKTORIA
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1Ra młodziki/
  • 1x 13ZR/L-2Ra ZR młodzik/
6 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:29:01
2021-01-02 12:52:38
Agnieszka Arkuszyńska LIBERIA
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
5 ACCEPTED 2021-01-02 10:21:02
2021-01-02 07:57:36
Julia Mazur BALSAMICA ZK
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4ZR/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 16ZR/D-2 ZR/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 10:28:41
2021-01-02 00:06:31
Bogusław Miarecki BOGORIA
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 19ZR/C-2 ZR/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 12:06:24
2021-01-01 19:42:35
Natasza Kozłowska COLORIS-M
  • 1x 2ZR/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14ZR/L-3 ZR/
2 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 12:06:41
2021-01-01 19:42:04
Wiktoria Andrzejewska KARINO
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
1 ACCEPTED 2021-01-04 12:07:00
2021-01-01 19:41:33
Wiktoria Andrzejewska CORONA 123
  • 1x 3ZR/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15ZR/P-2 ZR/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O046548
2. Anszpergier Dorota Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O035543
3. Arkuszyńska Agnieszka Sportowy Klub Jeździecki GOLDEN DREAM
S
O057583
4. Bandurek Magdalena Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
S
brak
5. Baściuk Martyna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2005 (J.)
O046348
6. Bujnowicz Paulina KJ Wiki
2004 (J.)
brak
7. Całka Nina KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
8. Chmaj Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2003 (J.)
O025961
9. Czop Amelia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
Brak
10. Czop Jagoda KJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
11. Dańczak Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047648
12. Dembińska Kaja SKJ Salio
S
Brak
13. Dmochowska Małgorzata SKJ Bajardo
S
O006542
14. Drabczyk Laura Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
2006 (JM.)
602/21
15. Hadryś Alicja KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
16. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
O044306
17. Jasiak Alicja SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2003 (J.)
0037686
18. Juśkiewicz Maja KJ Janowice
2005 (J.)
Brak
19. Konończuk Danuta bpk
S
O003032
20. Korek Anna Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O037354
21. Kosecka Danuta LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
S
Brak
22. Kozłowska Natasza KJ WIKI
2006 (JM.)
brak
23. Krupa Maja KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
Brak
24. Krysztofiak Weronika SKJ Golden Dream
2004 (J.)
brak
25. Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
S
O021702
26. Krywult Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
27. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
28. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
29. Krzewińska Oliwia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
Brak
30. Kurdziel Julia Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2006 (JM.)
O045216
31. Kwiatek Weronika KJ Łąck przy SO Łąck
S
O002350
10010579
32. Laskowska Hanna Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2009 (JM.)
Brak
33. Machniewicz Aleksandra Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
34. Machniewicz Ewa Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
Brak
35. Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
Brak
36. Marcjanek Anna KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
37. Mazur Julia Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
S
O041610
38. Miarecki Bogusław KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
S
LZPZJ/410/17
39. Michaś Anna KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O043951
40. Moczak Julia KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O004795
41. Nalepa Klaudia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019822
42. Niedzielska Klaudia Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2001 (MJ.)
O041192
43. Niewiadomska Mj'99 Jagoda WKJ Lublin
S
O022705
44. Nowak Natalia KJ WIKI
2005 (J.)
Brak
45. Osińska Blanka KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
46. Osińska Teresa KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
47. Puliński Kamil KJ Pro Horses
S
O003896
48. Rempińska Alicja KJ Janowice
2004 (J.)
O052285
49. Rosak Agata KJ Golden Dream
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
50. Rozesłańska Aleksandra SKJ Bajardo
2010 (Mł.)
O059700
51. Rozesłańska Julia SKJ Bajardo
2004 (J.)
O047830
52. Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
S
O008571
53. Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
S
O006244
54. Sabitov Rishat KJ Janowice
S
O006906
55. Seliga Adrian Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
Brak
56. Seliga Adrian Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
Brak
57. Sierakowska Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047679
58. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (J.)
O032998
59. Sławek Lena KJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
O060434
60. Sobczak Iga KJ Golden Dream
2008 (JM.)
Brak
61. Stelmach Dorota Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
S
PZJ 0046320 : LZRWZJ/1379/20 A
62. Szataniak Natalia Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
2006 (JM.)
O057580
63. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
64. Szpruch Weronika St. R&S STABLES
2000 (MJ.)
brak
65. Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
S
O003378
66. Szybka Mj'01 Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
67. Walewski Jakub Kj Grodno Dwór
2020 (Mł.)
brak
68. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
69. Willamowicz Dagmara JKS Jantar Stryków
2006 (JM.)
O052949
70. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ GoldenDream
S
Brak
71. Witczak Zofia LKJ Gabon Walewice
2009 (JM.)
brak
72. Wójcicka Gabriela SKJ HORSEPROFI ŁÓDŹ
S
brak
73. Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
2000 (MJ.)
O020949
10111972
74. Woźnicka Klara Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (MJ.)
O034091
75. Zamojska Sylwia Bpk
S
Brak
76. Żygowska Dominika KJ Arpav
S
O015053
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

108

A-FABERGE SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: For Leo
M: Aza
K019283 616009590056311
2.

94

ABELARD WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/171 F: Wawer
M: Arwena
brak POL007660677208
3.

8

ARGO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Akrobata
M: Arabeska
K015192 POL009590109605
4.

99

BALOU W KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: G. Basgier
M: Angelique W
Brak 5280080501011105
5.

73

BALSAMICA ZK WLKP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: Dakar
M: Balanga
K028830 616007590204811
6.

77

BANDEROLA P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: Corleone Z
M: Boule De Neige
K030333 616009670016115
7.

138

BASANTI MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2008 Klacz siwa/170 F: -
M: -
K020163 -
8.

103

BLUE BERRY MALPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Liwiec
M: Baszara
K014812 616006590178508
9.

5

BOGORIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Akcent
M: Bataria
K016351 616009610106406
10.

81

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/173 F: NICE BOY
M: BRYZA
616009590014513 616009590014513
11.

17

BREAKDANCE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach siwa/172 F: Fred
M: Bossa Nova
K019716 105FK24
12.

21

CAMELOT PK ARABSKA POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: vatican
M: cezura
K026022 616POL12009104A
13.

115

CASAR 155 HOL POL 2003 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carpaccio
M: Eila
brak 103DA46
14.

64

CHICHARITO Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Levon
M: Cishana
K023998 DE456370317612
15.

105

CHILI KUC POL 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: NicpoN
M: Cinder Baynet
brak 616013590136514
16.

111

COCAINA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Pablo / Pik Labionics
M: Corfina / Cranach
K023062 616009590267611
17.

9

COLORIS-M SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Charlota
K030346 6160096900574
18.

11

CORONA 123 WESTFALSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
19.

145

DAJLUK ŚLĄSKA POL 2013 ogier kara/169 F: Iluk
M: Daluzja
K024089 616008680007913
20.

22

DANTE NRPS GER 2009 Wałach kara/172 F: Don Jovi/Negro
M: Wyomingh/Flemmingh/Jazz
K026406 528008090080909
21.

90

DESTINO HANNOVER POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/159 F: Desperados
M: Riola Rosso W
Brak DE431316970010
22.

110

DIALOG Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Laurentio
M: Deila
K018007 DE 437-0001721-06
23.

91

DIVAGIO-P SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Ron William
M: Dalay
Brak 616009670082612
24.

104

DOLLY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: Ducat DR
M: nn
K026268 DE434340372304
25.

88

DONNA OLDENBURG POL 2010 klacz kara/175 F: Detroit
M: Vartheja
Brak DE433330120510
26.

128

DONNA SOLE OLD POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Don Gigolo
M: Sunrise
K026222
27.

63

DREAMCAT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kara/184 F: Dreamcatcher
M: Zacharel
brak
28.

93

DULCAMERO PONY POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Dimension AT
M: Baroness
Brak DE441411142214
29.

24

DŻAJF B SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Le Duc SP
M: Dżagara Młp.
K030441 616 009 58 01966
30.

144

EASY MK SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/177 F: .
M: .
K023589 -
31.

101

EQUEENPASSION LAVITA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Carrwood Sunbird 75372
M: Millcroft Lyra
K025127 826046020168643
32.

28

ESTRELIA MK SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rasch
M: Echeveria (LANDOS)
brak 616009600207815
33.

32

FARAMIR TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Aktyw
M: Falka
K016959 POL732010048009
34.

102

FREDI SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Klasyk
M: Fiona
K030344 6160096100357
35.

47

FRODO G OLD. POL 2013 Ogier gniada/* F: Furst Romancier old
M: Rising Star han/ Rotspon han
K023856 DE433331016013
36.

96

FÜRSTEN SPINNE HANNOVER POL 2017 ogier kara/167 F: Fürsten Look
M: Christina/Christ
Brak DE431310688317
37.

26

GANGES KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Duero PP
M: Gamza
K019951 POL013610240808
38.

116

GENTLE DARKNESS HOLSZT. POL 2009 wałach kara/168 F: Clinton I
M: Oranka
Brak DE421000603409
39.

132

GNL MIRA P SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/168 F: LE DUC
M: MAXSIMA-P
12710 POL009670042507
40.

141

GO GO BORNEO OLDENBURG NED 2011 Wałach gniada/172 cm F: Belstaff
M: Feiner Gold
K025010 DE433331691911
41.

20

GOLDEN DREAM SP POL 1999 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Lais
M: Gama
K004861 POL06950
42.

135

GOOGLE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: APACHE
M: CHIWANDA
LKPZJ/2200/18
43.

140

GOOGLE KWPN POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Apache
M: Chiwanda
Brak Brak
44.

139

GREGORY PECK SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: De Niro
M: Guidama/Cancoon
K027727 616098200185423
45.

89

HAPPY DANCER HANNOVER POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Happy
M: Dncer
Brak Brak
46.

109

HENDERSON KWPN POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Johnson
M: Real Magic Ron Magic
Brak Brak
47.

15

HENNA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Portos
M: Harfa
brak POL 009 53 00774 01
48.

16

HILARIANTE LUSITANO POR 2012 wałach kara/156 F: Latino
M: Zima
K026912 620001002548586
49.

100

HRABIANKA C SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: CONQUEST BOY
M: HRABINA C
BRAK 616 009 66 08412 11
50.

85

ISKRA NN POL 2007 klacz tarantowata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
K030389 POL 999 57 02687 02
51.

23

JAZZ FUTURE KWPN NLD 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Dream Boy/Vivaldi
M: Esperanza/Jazz
K026407 528003201406179
52.

117

JESSI KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 528019090008527
53.

79

KARAOKE SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Kałkan
M: Trawiata
KO28086 616999580672910
54.

10

KARINO SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/167 F: NN
M: NN
K027340 616999640102810
55.

131

KNOXVILLE KWPN POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Dream Boy / Vivaldi
M: Arina / Paganini
K027431 528003201504339
56.

114

KONKRET SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Armani
M: Kaldera
Brak POL009640055908
57.

143

LA COEUR DE LA MEER OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/181 F: Coupé d’Or
M: Levinsky
brak DE 418180183612
58.

130

LEO G OLD POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Livaldon han
M: Wey han/ Weltregent H han
K028204 DE433330713115
59.

75

LIBERIA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Wanderkoning Star II
M: Little Less Conversation
K017206 616009670142809
60.

27

MALAGA KUC POL 2007 Klacz bułana/kuc:146 F: Grafos
M: Grażka
K012151 616013661923807
61.

25

MELLOW JACK MMK NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Sulaatik's Valdez
M: Orchid's Golden Sands
K029710 056-011-S20150305
62.

86

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
K019486 616013610228209
63.

30

NOSTALGIA SP POL 08.04.2005 Klacz inna F: Castilio
M: Niezapominajka
POL009640037205 POL009640037205
64.

92

OH MY GOD SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Arezzo VDL
M: O'de Corp
Brak 616009510238814
65.

34

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lando
M: Taylor O
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
66.

107

PANDA GR. D KUC POL 2004 klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
67.

142

PASCAL SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Woland
M: Pandora
K015597 12150 104NN68
68.

80

PAULARED ŚLĄSKA POL 2017 ogier kara/166 F: Rezydent
M: Passa
Brak 616 008 68 00303 17
69.

83

POTER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: Apasjonata Saganek
M: Gemestone Philadelphia
K030092 616013540040510
70.

97

PRINC POLO P SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Barbados
M: Princess P
Brak 616009610139409
71.

84

PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Dresk / Przedświt XII-4
M: Beta / Leandro
K019179 616009630079610
72.

14

QUERIDA HANN POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Quaterback
M: X
Brak X
73.

137

REJTAN SP POL 2016 wałach kara/170 F: Grando
M: Rosekönigen
111 111
74.

136

ROMA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: ROCUS
M: SZAROTKA
K029775 616 999 51 02395 15
75.

95

ROMEO VON FÜRSTENBALL SP POL 2017 ogier kara/167 F: Fürsteball
M: Rozalinda Wood/Bretton Woods
Brak 616009592094217
76.

78

RONCEWAL ŚLĄSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/164 F: Awans
M: Rewia
K027359 616008590079714
77.

31

ROY DE SEMILLY SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/170 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Romina
K027294 616009590076015
78.

82

SATURN SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Lampart
M: Sauna
K021150 POL 009580658306
79.

113

SELEDYN M SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Contendor
M: Selene M
K024327 616009690054713
80.

12

SISI Koń Oldenburski POL 2013 klacz kara/173 F: Suprice
M: Navira
K028425 DE433334038613
81.

112

SUMMER HIT HANOWERSKA GER 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Sandro Hit
M: Wenni
K019407 DE 431316843009
82.

38

VENTO JCV P.R.E POL 2010 wałach siwa/160 F: Burton XXIX
M: Siboneya II
Brak UELN 724015100271259
83.

87

VENTUS KUC POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: NN
M: Sara
K009245 POL999690068804
84.

76

WIKTORIA KUC POL 2003 klacz srokata/kuc:128 F: NN
M: NN
K015661 616999590248903
85.

98

WIKTORIA KUC POL 2003 klacz srokata/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
K015661 616999590248903
86.

129

WIND LADY WESTF POL 2009 klacz kara/170 F: Wind Dancer
M: Po Rotspon
Brak 12345
87.

106

ZALGARII ROYAL Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2015 wałach kara/180 F: Zalando
M: Picadilly
Brak 616098200221731
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
KARINO (10)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Anszpergier Dorota
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
EASY MK (144)
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-24
Arkuszyńska Agnieszka
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki GOLDEN DREAM
LIBERIA (75)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Bandurek Magdalena
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
HENNA (15)
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
Baściuk Martyna
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Bujnowicz Paulina
KJ Wiki
ARGO (8)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Całka Nina
KJ Golden Dream
VENTUS (87)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Chmaj Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-24
Czop Amelia
KJ Golden Dream
DONNA (88)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Czop Jagoda
KJ Golden Dream
MUPPET (86)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Dańczak Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
GANGES (26)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Dembińska Kaja
SKJ Salio
QUERIDA (14)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Dmochowska Małgorzata
SKJ Bajardo
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Drabczyk Laura
Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
SISI (12)
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-24
Hadryś Alicja
KJ Golden Dream
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
DESTINO (90)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Jasiak Alicja
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
KONKRET (114)
2021-01-23
Juśkiewicz Maja
KJ Janowice
DIALOG (110)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Konończuk Danuta
bpk
CASAR 155 (115)
2021-01-23
Korek Anna
Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Kosecka Danuta
LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
2021-01-23
WIND LADY (129)
2021-01-23
Kozłowska Natasza
KJ WIKI
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Krupa Maja
KJ Golden Dream
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Krysztofiak Weronika
SKJ Golden Dream
FREDI (102)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Krywult Aleksandra
SKJ Golden Dream
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
GOOGLE (135)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Krywult Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
GOOGLE (140)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Krzewińska Oliwia
KJ Golden Dream
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Kurdziel Julia
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
CAMELOT (21)
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-24
Kwiatek Weronika
KJ Łąck przy SO Łąck
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
KARAOKE (79)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
DAJLUK (145)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Laskowska Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
VENTUS (87)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Machniewicz Aleksandra
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Machniewicz Ewa
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
FARAMIR (32)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Maksajda Julia
KJ Golden Dream
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Marcjanek Anna
KJ Golden Dream
ABELARD (94)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Mazur Julia
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-24
Miarecki Bogusław
KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Michaś Anna
KJ Golden Dream
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Moczak Julia
KJ Lider Radzionków
CHILI (105)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Nalepa Klaudia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-24
Niedzielska Klaudia
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Niewiadomska Mj'99 Jagoda
WKJ Lublin
REJTAN (137)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Nowak Natalia
KJ WIKI
ARGO (8)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Osińska Blanka
KJ Golden Dream
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Osińska Teresa
KJ Golden Dream
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Puliński Kamil
KJ Pro Horses
FRODO G (47)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
HENDERSON (109)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
LEO G (130)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Rempińska Alicja
KJ Janowice
BASANTI (138)
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-24
Rosak Agata
KJ Golden Dream
JESSI (117)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Rozesłańska Aleksandra
SKJ Bajardo
POTER (83)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Rozesłańska Julia
SKJ Bajardo
SATURN (82)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Rybicka Karolina
JKS Equita
DANTE (22)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Sabitov Mirzat
KJ Janowice
A-FABERGE (108)
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-24
Sabitov Rishat
KJ Janowice
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Seliga Adrian
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Seliga Adrian
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Sierakowska Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
MALAGA (27)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
KNOXVILLE (131)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Sławek Lena
KJ Golden Dream
DOLLY (104)
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-24
Sobczak Iga
KJ Golden Dream
BALOU W (99)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Stelmach Dorota
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
SELEDYN M (113)
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-24
Szataniak Natalia
Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
ISKRA (85)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
COCAINA (111)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Szpruch Weronika
St. R&S STABLES
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Szulc Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
2021-01-23
Szybka Mj'01 Irmina
KJ Janowice
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Walewski Jakub
Kj Grodno Dwór
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Ważyński Marcel
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2021-01-24
Willamowicz Dagmara
JKS Jantar Stryków
ROMA (136)
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ GoldenDream
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Witczak Zofia
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Wójcicka Gabriela
SKJ HORSEPROFI ŁÓDŹ
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria
KS Centurion
PASCAL (142)
2021-01-23
Woźnicka Klara
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Zamojska Sylwia
Bpk
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Żygowska Dominika
KJ Arpav
2021-01-23
2021-01-24

Number of Riders: 76

Number of Horses: 87

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl