Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-A
Salio, 19-20.12.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
86 ACCEPTED 2020-12-16 13:09:11
2020-12-09 19:10:55
Julia Kurdziel CAMELOT
  • 1x 5/N-4/HZR
  • 1x 14/N-5/HZR
85 ACCEPTED 2020-12-16 13:55:06
2020-12-09 11:13:25
Santana Bryndal WIK DAY
  • 1x 6/C-2/HZR
  • 1x 15/C-3/HZR
84 ACCEPTED 2020-12-16 10:16:48
2020-12-08 12:13:14
Magdalena Niesłuchowska KOKOSCHKARISKA D&E
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
  • 1x 13/D-2 ZR/HZR i T
83 ACCEPTED 2020-12-16 10:16:40
2020-12-07 17:26:32
Paulina Bujnowicz ARGO
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 11/L-4 ZR/HZR i T
82 ACCEPTED 2020-12-16 10:16:36
2020-12-07 13:03:08
Lena Sławek DOLLY
  • 1x 1/L1-Ra ZT/
  • 1x 10/L-2Ra ZR/HZR i T konkurs dla młodzików
81 ACCEPTED 2020-12-16 11:17:10
2020-12-07 13:02:46
Weronika Krysztofiak FREDI
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 11/L-4 ZR/HZR i T
80 ACCEPTED 2020-12-16 11:16:37
2020-12-07 13:02:24
Anna Michaś BLUE BERRY
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 13/D-2 ZR/HZR i T
79 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 11:01:19
2020-12-06 19:43:04
Gabriela Wójcicka GNL MIRA P
  • 1x 7/CC-4/HZR
  • 1x 16/CC-5/HZR
78 ACCEPTED 2020-12-16 07:49:30
2020-12-05 22:23:56
Julia Chmaj BOLGHERI ZK
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/N-4/HZR
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
  • 1x 13/D-2 ZR/HZR i T
77 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 11:00:59
2020-12-05 22:19:41
Katarzyna Milczarek GUAPO
  • 1x 9/CS-2/HZR
  • 1x 18/CS-2/HZR
76 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 11:00:55
2020-12-05 22:19:18
Katarzyna Milczarek AMERICA
  • 1x 6a/C-1/HZR
  • 1x 15a/C-1/HZR
75 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 11:00:46
2020-12-05 22:18:49
Hubert Jankowski J’ADORE
  • 1x 6a/C-1/HZR
  • 1x 15a/C-1/HZR
74 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 11:00:08
2020-12-05 22:16:25
Hubert Jankowski FIRST CLASS
  • 1x 7/CC-4/HZR
  • 1x 16/CC-5/HZR
73 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 11:00:00
2020-12-05 21:08:54
Bogusław Miarecki BOGORIA
  • 1x 6/C-2/HZR
  • 1x 15/C-3/HZR
72 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 19:05:47
2020-12-05 18:26:32
Anna Marcjanek ABELARD
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
  • 1x 13/D-2 ZR/HZR i T
71 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 19:05:52
2020-12-05 17:56:22
Urszula Krzewicka MOHINI P
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 11/L-4 ZR/HZR i T
70 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 19:05:57
2020-12-05 17:51:30
Urszula Krzewicka MILORD P
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 11/L-4 ZR/HZR i T
69 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 19:06:03
2020-12-05 16:51:20
Katarzyna Wosik NENE DE LA LUZ W
  • 1x 5/N-4/HZR
  • 1x 14/N-5/HZR
68 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 19:06:10
2020-12-05 16:49:44
Katarzyna Wosik LILITH
  • 1x 7a/CC-1/HZR
  • 1x 15/C-3/HZR
67 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:43:23
2020-12-05 13:03:07
Klaudia Niedzielska ROY DE SEMILLY
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/L-4 ZR/HZR i T
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
66 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 19:06:24
2020-12-05 12:25:54
Zofia Witczak WIKTORIA
  • 1x 1/L1-Ra ZT/
  • 1x 10/L-2Ra ZR/HZR i T konkurs dla młodzików
65 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 19:06:30
2020-12-05 07:35:53
Aleksandra Krywult SIMSALABIM 55
  • 1x 7/CC-4/HZR
  • 1x 16/CC-5/HZR
64 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 19:06:35
2020-12-05 07:34:52
Aleksandra Krywult GOOGLE
  • 1x 7/CC-4/HZR
  • 1x 16/CC-5/HZR
63 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 19:06:40
2020-12-05 07:33:01
Aleksandra Krywult GENTLE DARKNESS
  • 1x 8/CS-1/HZR
  • 1x 17/CS-3/HZR
62 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 19:06:48
2020-12-05 07:01:03
Agata Rosak JESSI
  • 1x 1/L1-Ra ZT/
  • 1x 10/L-2Ra ZR/HZR i T konkurs dla młodzików
61 ACCEPTED 2020-12-16 07:50:00
2020-12-04 21:09:39
Santana Bryndal WIK DAY
  • 1x 6/C-2/HZR
  • 1x 15/C-3/HZR
60 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:11:00
2020-12-04 18:24:10
Urszula Krzewicka LOLEK
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
59 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:11:11
2020-12-04 18:15:16
Maja Krupa GOLDEN DREAM
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 13/D-2 ZR/HZR i T
58 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:11:17
2020-12-04 18:09:47
Iga Sobczak BALOU W
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
57 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:11:22
2020-12-04 18:06:00
Nina Całka VENTUS
  • 1x 1/L1-Ra ZT/
  • 1x 10/L-2Ra ZR/HZR i T konkurs dla młodzików
56 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:11:27
2020-12-04 18:01:34
Hanna Laskowska VENTUS
  • 1x 1/L1-Ra ZT/
  • 1x 10/L-2Ra ZR/HZR i T konkurs dla młodzików
55 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:11:33
2020-12-04 17:39:06
Urszula Krzewicka ALL IN ONE
  • 1x 5/N-4/HZR
  • 1x 14/N-5/HZR
54 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:11:40
2020-12-04 17:38:27
Weronika Zieleśkiewicz FAROLERO XLVI
  • 1x 5/N-4/HZR
  • 1x 14/N-5/HZR
53 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:11:45
2020-12-04 17:37:07
Bianka Wicher KADAFFI P
  • 1x 6/C-2/HZR
  • 1x 15/C-3/HZR
52 ACCEPTED 2020-12-12 12:36:31
2020-12-04 17:35:04
Nadia Peruga GASPAR
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 13/D-2 ZR/HZR i T
51 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:12:02
2020-12-04 17:31:30
Blanka Osińska WIKTORIA
  • 1x 1/L1-Ra ZT/
  • 1x 10/L-2Ra ZR/HZR i T konkurs dla młodzików
50 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:12:08
2020-12-04 17:30:11
Teresa Osińska PRINC POLO P
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
  • 1x 13/D-2 ZR/HZR i T
49 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:12:13
2020-12-04 17:28:23
Julia Maksajda DULCAMERO
  • 1x 5/N-4/HZR
  • 1x 13/D-2 ZR/HZR i T
48 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:12:17
2020-12-04 17:26:44
Oliwia Krzewińska OH MY GOD
  • 1x 6/C-2/HZR
  • 1x 15/C-3/HZR
47 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:12:21
2020-12-04 17:25:20
Julia Janecka DESTINO
  • 1x 6/C-2/HZR
  • 1x 15/C-3/HZR
46 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:12:25
2020-12-04 17:23:17
Amelia Czop DONNA
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 13/D-2 ZR/HZR i T
45 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:12:29
2020-12-04 17:21:56
Jagoda Czop MUPPET
  • 1x 1/L1-Ra ZT/
  • 1x 10/L-2Ra ZR/HZR i T konkurs dla młodzików
44 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:12:32
2020-12-04 17:20:56
Aleksandra Szulc JACKPOT
  • 1x 6/C-2/HZR
  • 1x 15/C-3/HZR
43 ACCEPTED 2020-12-14 16:59:40
2020-12-04 17:19:51
Aleksandra Szulc BREAKDANCE
  • 1x 9/CS-2/HZR
42 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:12:41
2020-12-04 17:19:10
Urszula Krzewicka DIVAGIO-P
  • 1x 6/C-2/HZR
  • 1x 15/C-3/HZR
41 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:12:45
2020-12-04 17:17:52
Urszula Krzewicka BOSSA NOVA HIT (EX BOSSA NOVA HEAT)
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 11/L-4 ZR/HZR i T
40 ACCEPTED 2020-12-15 14:22:23
2020-12-04 17:08:23
Adrianna Wieczorek GRAND ROYAL AK
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/L-4 ZR/HZR i T
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
39 ACCEPTED 2020-12-15 14:22:35
2020-12-04 17:02:16
Adrianna Wieczorek SILVER STAR
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
  • 1x 13/D-2 ZR/HZR i T
38 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 12:00:12
2020-12-04 11:22:33
Marta Błażko DEVINETTE
  • 1x 9/CS-2/HZR
  • 1x 18/CS-2/HZR
37 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 20:43:34
2020-12-04 07:19:15
Małgorzata Dmochowska HILARIANTE
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 11/L-4 ZR/HZR i T
36 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 09:22:14
2020-12-03 21:03:59
Amelia Mitman ECLIPSE DE CAVILLY
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 11/L-4 ZR/HZR i T
35 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 20:44:29
2020-12-03 20:12:57
Natasza Kozłowska COLORIS-M
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 11/L-4 ZR/HZR i T
34 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 09:22:17
2020-12-03 20:09:57
Wiktoria Andrzejewska CORONA 123
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
33 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 09:22:18
2020-12-03 20:09:30
Wiktoria Andrzejewska KARINO
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
32 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 16:21:11
2020-12-03 15:55:22
Monika Michońska HARRY
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
31 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 15:14:50
2020-12-03 15:03:49
Julia Urban MARKIZ
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
30 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 23:27:32
2020-12-02 21:39:40
Martyna Baściuk PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ
  • 1x 6/C-2/HZR
  • 1x 15/C-3/HZR
29 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 23:27:35
2020-12-02 21:19:42
Anna Błońska DIARADA
  • 1x 5/N-4/HZR
  • 1x 13/D-2 ZR/HZR i T
28 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 19:35:52
2020-12-02 19:16:18
Klaudia Gasiecka AURELIA
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
27 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 19:35:55
2020-12-02 19:15:43
Alicja Piechal CALVADOS M
  • 1x 6a/C-1/HZR
  • 1x 15a/C-1/HZR
26 ACCEPTED 2020-12-16 07:50:21
2020-12-02 19:15:13
Marta Kralisz CZANTORIA
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
25 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 19:36:01
2020-12-02 19:14:41
Teresa Tomaszewska LADY IN RED
  • 1x 8/CS-1/HZR
  • 1x 17/CS-3/HZR
24 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 20:45:04
2020-12-02 16:02:40
Marlena Rutkowska PIETER K
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
23 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 15:13:30
2020-12-02 12:43:46
Agnieszka Arkuszyńska LIBERIA
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
22 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 20:47:26
2020-12-02 12:28:41
Aleksandra Machniewicz EQUEENPASSION LAVITA
  • 1x 1/L1-Ra ZT/
  • 1x 10/L-2Ra ZR/HZR i T konkurs dla młodzików
21 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 20:48:23
2020-12-02 12:28:19
Ewa Machniewicz KOKORICO
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 11/L-4 ZR/HZR i T
20 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 20:48:40
2020-12-02 09:58:10
Lena Janiszewska REPLAY 31
  • 1x 1/L1-Ra ZT/
  • 1x 10/L-2Ra ZR/HZR i T konkurs dla młodzików
19 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 20:49:08
2020-12-02 09:46:59
Weronika Szpruch NOSTALGIA
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 11/L-4 ZR/HZR i T
18 ACCEPTED 2020-12-14 17:00:27
2020-12-02 08:39:33
Weronika Szpruch MELLOW JACK MMK
  • 1x 2/L2 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 11/L-4 ZR/HZR i T
17 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 08:47:02
2020-12-02 08:07:56
Weronika Kwiatek BAMBER
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
16 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 20:49:54
2020-12-02 08:03:41
Weronika Kwiatek RONCEWAL
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
15 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 20:50:14
2020-12-01 21:10:19
Renata Bąk H-ZHIVARA
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
14 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 20:50:32
2020-12-01 21:09:45
Renata Bąk EL CAPONE
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
13 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 21:29:48
2020-12-01 21:09:14
Renata Bąk FRIVOOL
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
  • 1x 13/D-2 ZR/HZR i T
12 ACCEPTED 2020-12-17 10:35:06
2020-12-01 21:08:21
Marta Żurek WILLA NOVA
  • 1x 6/C-2/HZR
11 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 20:51:09
2020-12-01 21:07:58
Marta Żurek HALMA
  • 1x 5/N-4/HZR
  • 1x 14/N-5/HZR
10 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 20:51:28
2020-12-01 21:07:14
Magdalena Grzywna FRYSCO FEJKIE R
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
9 ACCEPTED 2020-12-14 09:46:57
2020-12-01 19:29:57
Natalia Wisiałkowska ARON
  • 2x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 2x 11/L-4 ZR/HZR i T
8 ACCEPTED 2020-12-12 12:36:47
2020-12-01 19:16:42
Karolina Rybicka JAZZ FUTURE
  • 1x 6a/C-1/HZR
  • 1x 15a/C-1/HZR
7 ACCEPTED 2020-12-12 12:37:03
2020-12-01 19:16:06
Karolina Rybicka DANTE
  • 1x 6a/C-1/HZR
  • 1x 15a/C-1/HZR
6 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 20:03:58
2020-12-01 18:44:35
Julia Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x 6/C-2/HZR
  • 1x 15/C-3/HZR
5 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 20:04:00
2020-12-01 18:44:02
Aleksandra Rozesłańska POTER
  • 1x 1/L1-Ra ZT/
  • 1x 10/L-2Ra ZR/HZR i T konkurs dla młodzików
4 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 20:04:02
2020-12-01 17:09:06
Weronika Madej DIAMOND DREAM
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
3 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 16:59:58
2020-12-01 16:42:44
Małgorzata Urbańska FRANCIS
  • 1x 5/N-4/HZR
  • 1x 14/N-5/HZR
2 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 17:00:06
2020-12-01 16:17:31
Julia Mazur BALSAMICA ZK
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/HZRiT
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/HZR i T
  • 1x 13/D-2 ZR/HZR i T
1 ACCEPTED 2020-12-16 12:32:38
2020-12-01 15:19:17
Maria Dąbrowska-Bigoszewska SO BLACK I.P.S. Z
  • 1x 7/CC-4/HZR
  • 1x 16/CC-5/HZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O046548
2. Arkuszyńska Agnieszka Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O057583
3. Bąk Renata Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
O006022
4. Baściuk Martyna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2005 (J.)
O046348
5. Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
S
O013182
6. Błońska Anna KSJ Zagozd
2006 (JM.)
O052307
7. Bryndal Santana BPK
S
O053108
8. Bujnowicz Paulina amator (ZT)
2004 (J.)
brak
9. Całka Nina KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Chmaj Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2003 (J.)
O025961
11. Czop Amelia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
Brak
12. Czop Jagoda KJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
13. Dąbrowska-Bigoszewska Maria KJ Equita
S
O001685
14. Dańczak Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
brak
15. Dembińska Kaja JKS Salio
S
16. Dmochowska Małgorzata SKJ Bajardo
S
O006542
17. Gasiecka Klaudia JKS Equita
2019 (Mł.)
O057592
18. Grzywna Magdalena amator (ZT)
S
O035557
19. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
O044306
20. Janiszewska Lena Łódzki Klub Jeździecki (ZT)
2009 (JM.)
O049333
21. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
O013624
22. Kozłowska Natasza KJ WIKI
2006 (JM.)
brak
23. Kralisz Marta amator (ZT)
S
Brak
24. Krupa Maja KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
Brak
25. Krysztofiak Weronika SKJ Golden Dream
2004 (J.)
brak
26. Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
S
O021702
27. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
28. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
29. Krzewińska Oliwia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
Brak
30. Kurdziel Julia Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2006 (JM.)
O045216
31. Kwiatek Weronika KJ Łąck przy SO Łąck
S
O002350
10010579
32. Laskowska Hanna Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2009 (JM.)
Brak
33. Machniewicz Aleksandra Łódzki Klub Jeździecki (ZT)
2012 (Mł.)
O058623
34. Machniewicz Ewa Łódzki Klub Jeździecki (ZT)
2005 (J.)
O049391
35. Madej Weronika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Lipnik Kadyny
S
O008899
36. Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
Brak
37. Marcjanek Anna KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
38. Mazur Julia Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
S
O041610
39. Miarecki Bogusław KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
S
LZPZJ/410/17
40. Michaś Anna KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O043951
41. Michońska Monika amator (ZT)
S
brak
42. Milczarek Katarzyna KSJ Zagozd
S
O000423
43. Mitman Amelia Klub Jeździecki Salio
2005 (J.)
O033513
44. Niedzielska Klaudia KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW (ZT)
2001 (MJ.)
O041192
45. Niesłuchowska Magdalena KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O004211
46. Osińska Blanka KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
47. Peruga Nadia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
O042239
48. Piechal Alicja BPK
2002 (MJ.)
O033581
49. Rosak Agata KJ Golden Dream
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
50. Rozesłańska Aleksandra SKJ Bajardo
2010 (Mł.)
brak
51. Rozesłańska Julia SKJ Bajardo
2004 (J.)
O047830
52. Rutkowska Marlena amator (ZT)
S
Brak
53. Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
S
O008571
54. Sławek Lena KJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
O060434
55. Sobczak Iga KJ Golden Dream
2008 (JM.)
Brak
56. Szpruch Weronika amator ZT
57. Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
S
O003378
58. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
59. Urban Julia Klub Jeździecki Champion
S
brak
60. Urbańska Małgorzata Kj Aldragho
2004 (J.)
PZJ O054650
61. Wicher Bianka KJ Golden Dream
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
62. Wieczorek Adrianna KJ Grand Cheval Łódź
S
O020254
63. Wisiałkowska Natalia amator (ZT)
2008 (JM.)
brak
64. Witczak Zofia LKJ Gabon Walewice
2009 (JM.)
brak
65. Witos-Osińska Teresa KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
66. Wójcicka Gabriela SKJ HORSEPROFI ŁÓDŹ
S
brak
67. Wosik Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
S
O019313
68. Zieleśkiewicz Weronika KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O046853
69. Żurek Marta Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
O043221
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

86

ABELARD WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/171 F: Wawer
M: Arwena
brak POL007660677208
2.

71

ALL IN ONE TRAKEŃSKA POL 2013 wałach kara/175 F: All Inclusive
M: Alana
K023927 POL732010066813
3.

106

AMERICA KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Ampere
M: Diarada II
- -
4.

108

ARABELLA NN POL 2006 klacz gniada/154 F: NN
M: NN
K024741 616999590268606
5.

119

ARGO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Akrobata
M: Arabeska
K015192 POL009590109605
6.

3

ARON HUCULSKA POL 2013 Wałach kara/kuc:145 F: Onufry
M: Amber
brak
7.

55

AURELIA OLDENBURG GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sancisco
M: Angel/Del Piero
K023072
8.

69

BALOU W KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: G. Basgier
M: Angelique W
Brak 5280080501011105
9.

48

BALSAMICA ZK WLKP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: Dakar
M: Balanga
K028830 616007590204811
10.

54

BAMBER ŚLĄSKA POL 2015 wałach kara/170 F: Nomen
M: Badenia
K028346 6160086830175
11.

41

BLUE BERRY MALPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Liwiec
M: Baszara
K014812 616006590178508
12.

103

BOGORIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Akcent
M: Bataria
K016351 616009610106406
13.

36

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/173 F: NICE BOY
M: BRYZA
616009590014513 616009590014513
14.

83

BOSSA NOVA HIT (EX BOSSA NOVA HEAT) WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Sandro Hit old
M: Bossa Nova wlkp/ Carbano hol
K029938 616007590154116
15.

28

BREAKDANCE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach siwa/172 F: Fred
M: Bossa Nova
K019716 105FK24
16.

56

CALVADOS M OLDENBURG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/182 F: Cantus
M: JNjk,
K022949
17.

45

CAMELOT PK ARABSKA POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: vatican
M: cezura
K026022 616POL12009104A
18.

23

COLORIS-M SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Charlota
K030346 6160096900574
19.

64

CORONA 123 WESTFALSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
20.

117

CZANTORIA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Roland
M: Cedra
Brak
21.

5

DANTE NRPS GER 2009 Wałach kara/172 F: Don Jovi/Negro
M: Wyomingh/Flemmingh/Jazz
K026406 528008090080909
22.

78

DESTINO HANNOVER POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/159 F: Desperados
M: Riola Rosso W
Brak DE431316970010
23.

66

DEVINETTE HANOWERSKA GER 2008 mare black/165 F: Dancier
M: Wanja
K017570 DE431315414308
24.

52

DIAMOND DREAM KWPN NED 2015 ogier skarogniada/167 F: DESPERADO, kwpn.
M: WORLDCADANZA C, kwpn. / Diamond Hit, old.
K026808 528003201502862
25.

59

DIARADA MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Diarado
M: Barakuda
K024956 De 427270301513
26.

82

DIVAGIO-P SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Ron William
M: Dalay
Brak 616009670082612
27.

118

DOLLY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: Ducat DR
M: nn
K026268 DE434340372304
28.

79

DONNA OLDENBURG POL 2010 klacz kara/175 F: Detroit
M: Vartheja
Brak DE433330120510
29.

76

DULCAMERO PONY POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Dimension AT
M: Baroness
Brak DE441411142214
30.

63

ECLIPSE DE CAVILLY SF FRA 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: -
M: -
K028406 14548818R
31.

7

EL CAPONE KWPN POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: Wnning Girl / Indorado
K023908 528003200912983 105GB16
32.

17

EQUEENPASSION LAVITA WALIJSKA POL 2012 klacz bułana/130 F: Carrwood Sunbird 75372
M: Millcroftlra Lyra / cwrtycando caradog
K025127 826046020168643
33.

72

FAROLERO XLVI P.R.E. POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Violin II
M: Bolera XXXI
Brak 724002012426241
34.

104

FIRST CLASS OLDENBURG DEU 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Foundation han
M: Samantha/ Sandro Hit old
brak
35.

47

FRANCIS MACLENBURG GER 2013 gelding bay/175 F: Colfosco
M: Tiamo I
K027233 DE427270218913
36.

42

FREDI SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Klasyk
M: Fiona
K030344 6160096100357
37.

53

FRIVOOL KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Sandero
M: -
brak -
38.

10

FRYSCO FEJKIE R FRYZYJSKA POL 2010 Wałach kara/165 F: DOAITSEN 420
M: F
K026402 Holenderski
39.

27

GASPAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: Bartnik
M: Gracja
Brak POL006510089807
40.

94

GENTLE DARKNESS HOLSZT. POL 2009 wałach kara/168 F: Clinton I
M: Oranka
Brak DE421000603409
41.

109

GNL MIRA P SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/168 F: LE DUC
M: MAXSIMA-P
12710 POL009670042507
42.

68

GOLDEN DREAM SP POL 1999 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Lais
M: Gama
K004861 POL06950
43.

93

GOOGLE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: APACHE
M: CHIWANDA
LKPZJ/2200/18
44.

84

GRAND ROYAL AK SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Azart
M: Grenada
K022600 616009610010013
45.

107

GUAPO LUSITANO POL 2011 ogier jelenia/167 F: Padre
M: Madre
1 1
46.

6

H-ZHIVARA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Zhivago
M: Wavinja
Brak DE421000164915
47.

9

HALMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Pilet
M: Halfa
K013512 POL
48.

61

HARRY Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach gniada/166 F: West
M: Hadyna
brak POL009590035302
49.

22

HILARIANTE LUSITANO POR 2012 wałach kara/156 F: Latino
M: Zima
K026912 620001002548586
50.

105

J’ADORE HAN POL 2014 wałach gniada/2014 F: Eye Catcher
M: Polka
- -
51.

81

JACKPOT KWPN POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Andante Vera / Radisson
Brak 528210004144354
52.

4

JAZZ FUTURE KWPN NLD 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Dream Boy/Vivaldi
M: Esperanza/Jazz
K026407 528003201406179
53.

95

JESSI KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 528019090008527
54.

73

KADAFFI P SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:170 F: Ron William
M: Kalipso - P
Brak 616009670019411
55.

65

KARINO SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/167 F: NN
M: NN
K027340 616999640102810
56.

18

KOKORICO KWPN POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: I'm special de Muze
M: Zeta Jones B
brak 528003201509930
57.

113

KOKOSCHKARISKA D&E KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Governor KWPN
M: Evariska KWPN Zhivago KWPN
K029724 528003201505193
58.

120

KOKOSCHKARISKA D&E KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Governor KWPN
M: Evariska KWPN Zhivago KWPN
K029724 528003201505193
59.

57

LADY IN RED SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Liona
K021669
60.

20

LIBERIA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Wanderkoning Star II
M: Little Less Conversation
K017206 616009670142809
61.

90

LILITH DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Larioso
M: Alraune
K017542 DE 410103005209
62.

67

LOLEK KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach siwa/122 F: Bolek
M: Lola
Brak Brak
63.

60

MARKIZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach kara/152 F: Wigor
M: NN
brak POL 006660819203
64.

115

MELLOW JACK MMK NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Sulaatik's Valdez
M: Orchid's Golden Sands
K029710 056-011-S20150305
65.

88

MILORD P SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Kaiser Karl
M: Magnolia P
Brak Brak
66.

87

MOHINI P SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Kaiser Karl
M: Maxsima P
Brak Brak
67.

80

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
K019486 616013610228209
68.

89

NENE DE LA LUZ W OLDENBURSKA POL 2009 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Collado
M: Naomi-W
K019730 DE 433332154509
69.

16

NOSTALGIA SP POL 08.04.2005 Klacz inna F: Castilio
M: Niezapominajka
POL009640037205 POL009640037205
70.

77

OH MY GOD SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Arezzo VDL
M: O'de Corp
Brak 616009510238814
71.

19

PIETER K FRYZYJSKA POL 2005 wałach kara/165 F: Wibe 402
M: Boukje yeldou k.
Brak 528004200501239
72.

51

POTER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: Apasjonata Saganek
M: Gemestone Philadelphia
K030092 616013540040510
73.

75

PRINC POLO P SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Barbados
M: Princess P
Brak 616009610139409
74.

58

PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Dresk / Przedświt XII-4
M: Beta / Leandro
K019179 616009630079610
75.

15

REPLAY 31 Deutsches Reitpony POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Rikado
M: Mon Cherie
K028515 DE 435350177508
76.

13

RONCEWAL ŚLĄSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/164 F: Awans
M: Rewia
K027359 616008590079714
77.

29

ROY DE SEMILLY SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/170 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Romina
K027294 616009590076015
78.

50

SATURN SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Lampart
M: Sauna
K021150 POL 009580658306
79.

62

SHAQUILLE OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Sezuan
M: Florence M
brak brak
80.

85

SILVER STAR NN POL 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: NN
M: NN
K030412 616999590191914
81.

92

SIMSALABIM 55 REN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Federeweisse RH
K026575
82.

49

SO BLACK I.P.S. Z Z NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Samba Hit II
M: Magnolia
K020087 056015Z55704807
83.

70

VENTUS KUC POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: NN
M: Sara
K009245 POL999690068804
84.

116

WIK DAY SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616009520084414
85.

44

WIK DAY SP POL 2006 Wałach skarogniada/169 F: Day Dream II s
M: Wiktoria
Brak POL009530014406
86.

74

WIKTORIA KUC POL 2003 klacz srokata/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
K015661 616999590248903
87.

91

WIKTORIA KUC POL 2003 klacz srokata/kuc:128 F: NN
M: NN
K015661 616999590248903
88.

8

WILLA NOVA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Scandic / Solos Carex
M: Willa / Wilawander
K015561 POL009590045704
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Baściuk Martyna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
100
SUM:
100.00
Błońska Anna KSJ Zagozd
75
SUM:
75.00
Dąbrowska-Bigoszewska Maria KJ Equita
150
SUM:
150.00
Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
80
120
SUM:
200.00
Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
150
SUM:
150.00
Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
90
90
SUM:
180.00
Kurdziel Julia Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
75
SUM:
75.00
Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
60
SUM:
60.00
Milczarek Katarzyna KSJ Zagozd
180
SUM:
180.00
Rozesłańska Julia SKJ Bajardo
120
SUM:
120.00
Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
180
100
SUM:
280.00
Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
180
SUM:
180.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2020-12-19
12
2020-12-20
13
KARINO (65)
2020-12-19
9
2020-12-20
8
Arkuszyńska Agnieszka
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
LIBERIA (20)
2020-12-19
6
2020-12-19
14
2020-12-20
15
Bąk Renata
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2020-12-19
1
2020-12-19
1
2020-12-19
6
Baściuk Martyna
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2020-12-19
4
2020-12-20
2
100
Błażko Marta
KJ Golden Dream
2020-12-19
3
2020-12-20
2
Błońska Anna
KSJ Zagozd
DIARADA (59)
2020-12-19
3
75
2020-12-20
1
Bryndal Santana
BPK
WIK DAY (116)
2020-12-19
8
2020-12-20
7
Bujnowicz Paulina
amator (ZT)
ARGO (119)
2020-12-19
3
2020-12-20
5
Całka Nina
KJ Golden Dream
VENTUS (70)
2020-12-20
7
2020-12-19
Chmaj Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2020-12-19
8
2020-12-19
9
2020-12-20
2
2020-12-20
5
Czop Amelia
KJ Golden Dream
DONNA (79)
2020-12-19
9
2020-12-20
4
Czop Jagoda
KJ Golden Dream
MUPPET (80)
2020-12-20
4
2020-12-19
2
Dąbrowska-Bigoszewska Maria
KJ Equita
2020-12-19
1
150
2020-12-20
2
Dańczak Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
2020-12-19
1
2020-12-20
1
Dembińska Kaja
JKS Salio
2020-12-20
1
Dmochowska Małgorzata
SKJ Bajardo
2020-12-19
7
2020-12-20
6
Gasiecka Klaudia
JKS Equita
AURELIA (55)
2020-12-19
5
2020-12-20
4
Grzywna Magdalena
amator (ZT)
2020-12-19
3
2020-12-19
2
2020-12-20
1
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
DESTINO (78)
2020-12-19
3
80
2020-12-20
1
120
Janiszewska Lena
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki (ZT)
2020-12-19
1
2020-12-20
2
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
2020-12-19
2
2020-12-20
1
150
J’ADORE (105)
2020-12-19
1
2020-12-20
1
Kozłowska Natasza
KJ WIKI
2020-12-19
3
2020-12-20
4
Kralisz Marta
amator (ZT)
CZANTORIA (117)
2020-12-19
6
2020-12-20
3
Krupa Maja
KJ Golden Dream
2020-12-19
1
2020-12-20
3
Krysztofiak Weronika
SKJ Golden Dream
FREDI (42)
2020-12-19
5
2020-12-20
5
Krywult Aleksandra
SKJ Golden Dream
2020-12-20
2020-12-19
GOOGLE (93)
2020-12-19
4
2020-12-20
4
2020-12-19
2
2020-12-20
2
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2020-12-20
2
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
LOLEK (67)
2020-12-19
1
2020-12-19
1
90
2020-12-20
1
90
2020-12-19
6
2020-12-20
4
2020-12-19
1
2020-12-20
1
2020-12-19
1
2020-12-20
2
2020-12-19
2
2020-12-20
1
Krzewińska Oliwia
KJ Golden Dream
2020-12-19
9
2020-12-20
3
Kurdziel Julia
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
CAMELOT (45)
2020-12-20
2
75
2020-12-19
2
Kwiatek Weronika
KJ Łąck przy SO Łąck
2020-12-19
4
2020-12-19
1
2020-12-20
6
BAMBER (54)
2020-12-19
4
2020-12-20
3
Laskowska Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
VENTUS (70)
2020-12-20
6
2020-12-19
3
Machniewicz Aleksandra
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki (ZT)
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
1
Machniewicz Ewa
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki (ZT)
2020-12-19
6
2020-12-20
7
Madej Weronika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Lipnik Kadyny
2020-12-19
1
2020-12-20
1
Maksajda Julia
KJ Golden Dream
2020-12-19
1
60
2020-12-20
1
Marcjanek Anna
KJ Golden Dream
ABELARD (86)
2020-12-19
2
2020-12-19
2
2020-12-20
7
2020-12-20
3
Mazur Julia
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2020-12-19
13
2020-12-19
8
2020-12-20
14
2020-12-20
6
Miarecki Bogusław
KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
BOGORIA (103)
2020-12-19
7
Michaś Anna
KJ Golden Dream
2020-12-19
3
2020-12-20
4
Michońska Monika
amator (ZT)
HARRY (61)
2020-12-19
5
2020-12-20
2
Milczarek Katarzyna
KSJ Zagozd
GUAPO (107)
2020-12-19
1
180
Mitman Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Salio
2020-12-19
2
2020-12-20
2
Niedzielska Klaudia
KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW (ZT)
2020-12-19
4
2020-12-19
2
2020-12-20
8
Niesłuchowska Magdalena
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2020-12-19
10
2020-12-20
12
2020-12-20
2020-12-19
5
Osińska Blanka
KJ Golden Dream
2020-12-20
5
2020-12-19
6
Peruga Nadia
KJ Golden Dream
GASPAR (27)
2020-12-19
2
2020-12-20
2
Piechal Alicja
BPK
2020-12-19
4
2020-12-20
2
Rosak Agata
KJ Golden Dream
JESSI (95)
2020-12-20
8
2020-12-19
7
Rozesłańska Aleksandra
SKJ Bajardo
POTER (51)
2020-12-20
2
2020-12-19
4
Rozesłańska Julia
SKJ Bajardo
SATURN (50)
2020-12-19
1
120
2020-12-20
Rutkowska Marlena
amator (ZT)
2020-12-19
5
Rybicka Karolina
JKS Equita
2020-12-19
3
2020-12-20
DANTE (5)
2020-12-19
2
2020-12-20
1
Sławek Lena
KJ Golden Dream
DOLLY (118)
2020-12-20
3
2020-12-19
5
Sobczak Iga
KJ Golden Dream
BALOU W (69)
2020-12-19
1
2020-12-20
Szpruch Weronika
amator ZT
2020-12-19
8
2020-12-20
6
Szulc Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
2020-12-19
2
2020-12-20
1
180
JACKPOT (81)
2020-12-19
2
100
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2020-12-19
1
180
2020-12-20
1
Urban Julia
Klub Jeździecki Champion
MARKIZ (60)
2020-12-19
7
2020-12-20
11
Urbańska Małgorzata
Kj Aldragho
FRANCIS (47)
2020-12-19
7
2020-12-20
3
Wicher Bianka
KJ Golden Dream
2020-12-19
5
2020-12-20
6
Wieczorek Adrianna
KJ Grand Cheval Łódź
2020-12-19
4
2020-12-19
6
2020-12-20
3
2020-12-20
5
2020-12-19
11
2020-12-19
7
2020-12-20
10
2020-12-20
7
Wisiałkowska Natalia
amator (ZT)
ARON (3)
2020-12-19
3
2020-12-20
4
Witczak Zofia
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2020-12-20
1
2020-12-19
1
Witos-Osińska Teresa
KJ Golden Dream
2020-12-20
9
2020-12-20
2
2020-12-19
3
2020-12-19
3
Wójcicka Gabriela
SKJ HORSEPROFI ŁÓDŹ
2020-12-19
3
2020-12-20
3
Wosik Katarzyna
KJ Golden Dream
2020-12-19
5
2020-12-20
LILITH (90)
2020-12-19
1
2020-12-20
5
Zieleśkiewicz Weronika
KJ Golden Dream
2020-12-19
6
2020-12-20
5
Żurek Marta
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
HALMA (9)
2020-12-19
8
2020-12-20
4
2020-12-19

Number of Riders: 69

Number of Horses: 88

The sum of prizes: 1 750.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl