Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI Zakrzów 2020
Zakrzów, 23-25.10.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
76 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:08
2020-10-19 20:55:08
Julie Paskova FLEURAMO'S SEM
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Competition no 2, Pony Team Fair Play prize
75 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:08
2020-10-19 20:55:08
Mariia Rybachuk CROMMENTUYNS FUEGO
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Competition no 2, Pony Team Fair Play prize
74 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:08
2020-10-19 20:55:08
Ewa Golubinska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Competition no 2, Pony Team Fair Play prize
73 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:08
2020-10-19 20:55:08
Ewa Golubinska DELICIOUS PP
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Competition no 2, Pony Team Fair Play prize
72 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:08
2020-10-19 20:55:08
Weronika Lewandowska HOJVEJS CASMIR
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Competition no 2, Pony Team Fair Play prize
71 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:08
2020-10-19 20:55:08
Rinel Libman MAYAMI
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Competition no 2, Pony Team Fair Play prize
70 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:08
2020-10-19 20:55:08
Nina Van Bakel MASTRO'S NIGHT AND DAY
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Competition no 2, Pony Team Fair Play prize
69 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:08
2020-10-19 20:55:08
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Competition no 2, Pony Team Fair Play prize
68 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:08
2020-10-19 20:55:08
Natalia Plata COEDNEWYDD PEPSI
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Competition no 2, Pony Team Fair Play prize
67 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:08
2020-10-19 20:55:08
Sophie Luisa Duen DIMACCI D
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Competition no 2, Pony Team Fair Play prize
66 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Jessica Leijser DJAMBALAYA
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
65 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Annemieke Van Der Horst - Meeus GUINNESS V/D WOLFSHOEVE
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
64 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Ewelina Gos GOLD QUATERBACK
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
63 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Magdalena Jura RASCO
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
62 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Karolina Mazurek CHOCO LADY II
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
61 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Kamil Pulinski HENDERSON
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
60 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Paraskevi Spisakova G STAR
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
59 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Olga Kovshova GRAF COMIC
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
58 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Daniela Prokesova VALMONT
  • 1x 1/CDICh Pre B/Competition no 1, Children Preliminary B Fair Play prize
57 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Johana Vasaryova FIRESTONE
  • 1x 1/CDICh Pre B/Competition no 1, Children Preliminary B Fair Play prize
56 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Lena Pögel BON CRUZ M
  • 1x 1/CDICh Pre B/Competition no 1, Children Preliminary B Fair Play prize
55 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Taja Zoll BLACKY
  • 1x 1/CDICh Pre B/Competition no 1, Children Preliminary B Fair Play prize
54 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Daria Moskalenko ALTAIR
  • 1x 1/CDICh Pre B/Competition no 1, Children Preliminary B Fair Play prize
53 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Tereza Matouskova PAOLO IL BELLO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
52 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Julie Sekaninova ROCK FOR HIT
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
51 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Eliska Skrivanova FAREWELL
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
50 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Caroline Lass FELICIANO 52
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
49 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Helena Kozlowska EMOL
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
48 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Dionizy Polikowski CHARMEUR
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
47 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Weronika Wiacek GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
46 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Wiktor Wojtarowicz FRODO G
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
45 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Natalia Glebowska QUEENY 87
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
44 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
43 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Zoya Ledecka SI BELLE 2
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
42 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Kateryna Martynenko SAN PELEGRINO 3
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
41 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Daryna Olkhovska LULA
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
40 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Danylo Konovalov LA REINA
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
39 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Mariia Olkhovska GREAT
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
38 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Yeva Bilokrynytska ELBRUS
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/Competition no 3 Junior Team PROBIOBED
37 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Anna Kappelhoff QUARTERMAIN 4
  • 1x 6/CDIY Team/Competition no 6, Young Riders Team - Konko prize
36 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Maaike Ten Hoor WINDER-DON
  • 1x 6/CDIY Team/Competition no 6, Young Riders Team - Konko prize
35 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Weronika Frackowiak DREAMCAT
  • 1x 6/CDIY Team/Competition no 6, Young Riders Team - Konko prize
34 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Aurelia Von Mauberg DIAMO DREAM
  • 1x 6/CDIY Team/Competition no 6, Young Riders Team - Konko prize
33 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Ekaterina Dubrovina DE VIVO
  • 1x 6/CDIY Team/Competition no 6, Young Riders Team - Konko prize
32 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Emilia Schääf VESTERMARKENS TAYLER
  • 1x 6/CDIY Team/Competition no 6, Young Riders Team - Konko prize
31 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Oleksandra Potiienko DAKAR
  • 1x 6/CDIY Team/Competition no 6, Young Riders Team - Konko prize
30 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Iryna Soroka DIARAL PKZ
  • 1x 6/CDIY Team/Competition no 6, Young Riders Team - Konko prize
29 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:07
2020-10-19 20:55:07
Daniela Prokesova BORIS
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Competition no 2, Pony Team Fair Play prize
28 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Sabine Panis SHYLOCK 6
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
27 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Olga Safronova SANDRO D AMOUR
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
26 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Libuse Mencke SYRIO 2
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
25 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Frederic Wandres DUKE OF BRITAIN
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
24 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Frederic Wandres WESTMINSTER 71
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
23 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Carina Scholz TARANTINO 5
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
22 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Benjamin Werndl DAILY MIRROR 9
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
21 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Csaba Szokola ENYING
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
20 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Anikó Losonczy DIOR S
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
19 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Zaneta Skowronska-Kozubik ROMANTIC P
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
18 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Magdalena Jura RON
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
17 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Laurienne Dittmann DON WELTINO K
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
16 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Maria Klementieva DOCTOR WENDELL MF
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
15 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Inna Tzydrenkova QUINCY
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
14 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Regina Isachkina FYRCA
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
13 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Regina Isachkina SUN OF MAY LIFE
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
12 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Varvara Sorokina AMARETTO B
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
11 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Oksana Gusarova ENRICO
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
10 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Anna Diachenko POSEYDON
  • 1x 8/CDI-W GP/Competition no 8, Grand Prix - Opolskie Voivodeship prize - Wojciech Markowski Memorial
9 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Kamila Kotyzova LINET
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
8 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Hana Vasaryova SANTOS DUMONT
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
7 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Libuse Mencke SANDOKAN
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
6 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Fabrizio Sigismondi ELEGANT
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
5 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Carina Scholz QUADROPHENIA 7
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
4 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Sandra Sysojeva FURST
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
3 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Sandra Sysojeva JACK DANIEL' S
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
2 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Justina Vanagaite NABAB
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
1 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:55:06
2020-10-19 20:55:06
Dominique D'hoore - Van Der Horst DANCING BOY
  • 1x 7/CDI2* PSG/Competition no 7, Prix St Georges - Wintermuhle prize
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Bilokrynytska Yeva UKR
2005 (JM.)
10148368
2. D'hoore - Van Der Horst Dominique NED
S
10029832
3. Diachenko Anna UKR
S
10074671
4. Dittmann Laurienne RSA
S
10074039
5. Duen Sophie Luisa GER
2006 (JM.)
10193193
6. Frackowiak Weronika POL
2000 (MJ.)
10167039
7. Glebowska Natalia POL
2003 (J.)
10221342
8. Golubinska Ewa POL
2004 (J.)
10157642
9. Gos Ewelina POL
S
10220205
10. Gusarova Oksana UKR
S
10045202
11. Isachkina Regina RUS
S
10003382
12. Kappelhoff Anna GER
2001 (MJ.)
10220680
13. Klementieva Maria RUS
S
10157953
14. Konovalov Danylo UKR
2005 (JM.)
10160508
15. Kotyzova Kamila CZE
S
10061584
16. Kovshova Olga UKR
S
10081425
17. Kozlowska Helena POL
2004 (J.)
10220920
18. Lass Caroline GER
2002 (J.)
10173229
19. Ledecka Zoya SVK
2004 (J.)
10175212
20. Leijser Jessica NED
S
10046515
21. Lewandowska Weronika POL
2005 (JM.)
10216180
22. Libman Rinel LTU
2006 (JM.)
10178903
23. Losonczy Anikó HUN
S
10020467
24. Martynenko Kateryna UKR
2006 (JM.)
10193467
25. Matouskova Tereza CZE
2005 (JM.)
10174653
26. Mazurek Karolina POL
S
10035254
27. Mencke Libuse CZE
S
10015855
28. Moskalenko Daria UKR
2007 (JM.)
10220605
29. Olkhovska Daryna UKR
2005 (JM.)
10220403
30. Olkhovska Mariia UKR
2005 (JM.)
10220465
31. Panis Sabine AUT
S
10197168
32. Paskova Julie CZE
2004 (J.)
10139102
33. Plata Natalia POL
2005 (JM.)
10188628
34. Pögel Lena GER
2006 (JM.)
10217723
35. Polikowski Dionizy POL
2006 (JM.)
10214158
36. Potiienko Oleksandra UKR
2001 (MJ.)
10120035
37. Prokesova Daniela CZE
2007 (JM.)
10203141
38. Pulinski Kamil POL
S
10177016
39. Rybachuk Mariia UKR
2008 (JM.)
10216578
40. Safronova Olga BLR
S
10096337
41. Schääf Emilia SWE
1999 (MJ.)
10212580
42. Scholz Carina GER
S
10198717
43. Sekaninova Julie CZE
2003 (J.)
10141019
44. Sigismondi Fabrizio CZE
S
10029859
45. Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta POL
S
10003455
46. Skrivanova Eliska CZE
2003 (J.)
10138629
47. Soroka Iryna UKR
2001 (MJ.)
10141746
48. Sorokina Varvara UKR
S
10058028
49. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
50. Szokola Csaba HUN
S
10031802
51. Tzydrenkova Inna RUS
S
10010323
52. Van Bakel Nina NED
2004 (J.)
10182313
53. Van Der Horst - Meeus Annemieke NED
S
10143504
54. Vanagaite Justina LTU
S
10211150
55. Vasaryova Hana CZE
S
10029815
56. Vasaryova Johana CZE
2007 (JM.)
10196946
57. Von Mauberg Aurelia POL
2002 (J.)
10147209
58. Wandres Frederic GER
S
10138895
59. Werndl Benjamin GER
S
10010674
60. Wiacek Weronika POL
2005 (JM.)
10221270
61. Wojtarowicz Wiktor POL
2004 (J.)
10221328
62. Zoll Taja POL
2007 (JM.)
10203958
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

41

ALTAIR UKR 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105VU32
2.

17

AMARETTO B KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: UNITED
M: SUMMERDREAM O/I.P.S. GRIBALDI
105CB36
3.

40

BLACKY NRPS NED 2011 Mare Black F: MIKEL
M: BEGONA/MARVEL
106QV35
4.

39

BON CRUZ M OLDBG GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: BORDEAUX 28
M: S-WARTHE M/SANDRO HIT
106XV27
5.

66

BORIS CZE 2007 Gelding Other F: UNKNOWN SIRE
M: BETKA/UNKNOWN DAM'S SIRE
106QN98
6.

47

CHARMEUR KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Black F: VULCANO
M: JOPIE/CINOVO
106YG71
7.

33

CHOCO LADY II DSP (BRAND) GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106UO15
8.

75

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI GBR 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105XU95
9.

68

CROMMENTUYNS FUEGO NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: HEITRAK'S MARVIN
M: KOOIHUSTER SELMINA/ORCHARD BOGINOV
105UJ04
10.

7

DAILY MIRROR 9 WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DAMON HILL
M: FIEDERGIRL II/FLORESTAN I
105LM91
11.

64

DAKAR HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: ROTSPON
M: DORETT/DOBROCK
104VE05
12.

28

DANCING BOY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: GRIBALDI
M: MONIQUE/PION
106ZL66
13.

62

DE VIVO HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: VIVALDI
M: HIGHLIGHT/HOHENSTEIN
106NK54
14.

70

DELICIOUS PP POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: DACAPO 154
M: DEBORAH B/DORNIK B
104ZI48
15.

61

DIAMO DREAM OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Black F: HARMONY'S DIAMO GOLD
M: WEISSENAS FUERSTIN/FÜRST HEINRICH
106JJ82
16.

65

DIARAL PKZ HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIARADO
M: URMEL V/LADAS
104RR89
17.

76

DIMACCI D WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: DEL ESTERO NRW
M: PRADA D/CASINO ROYALE K WE
106VY87
18.

9

DIOR S KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: SPIELBERG
M: WOLIVIA L/FLORESTAN I
106BE79
19.

29

DJAMBALAYA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: SANTANO
M: ROSJADE/DEMOCRAAT
104AH63
20.

13

DOCTOR WENDELL MF AHS USA 2008 Stallion Black F: DON PRINCIPE
M: STELLAR HIT MF/SANDRO HIT
104FU51
21.

51

DOLCETTO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: DON FREDERICO
M: WELDON E/WOLKENTANZ
106KR33
22.

12

DON WELTINO K HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DON FREDERICO
M: WELTINA K/WELTMEYER
104OT84
23.

60

DREAMCAT KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: DREAMCATCHER
M: ZACHAREL/KRACK C
106JS65
24.

4

DUKE OF BRITAIN HANN GBR 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: REAL GOLD/RUBINSTEIN
103LO51
25.

57

ELBRUS OLDBG UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: LANCER III
M: RUSICIANA/
104MQ68
26.

23

ELEGANT KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106KI48
27.

46

EMOL PZHK (SP) POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: DENAR (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
M: ETIUDA (SILESIAN BREED)/EMIGRANT (SILESIAN BREED)
103AN52
28.

18

ENRICO WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: EHRENTUSCH
M: LAOMIE/LAOMEDON
104DA74
29.

8

ENYING HSH HUN 2008 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: REGE/ACORN
103XS45
30.

44

FAREWELL HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: FAREWELL III
M: FEINE DAME/FABRIANO
105UU02
31.

45

FELICIANO 52 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FUECHTELS FLORISCOUNT
M: LET'S DANCE/LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
106QL89
32.

38

FIRESTONE KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Black F: JOHNSON
M: ZELZA-BELLA/FLORENCIO
104ZF64
33.

67

FLEURAMO'S SEM NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: HEITRAK'S MARVIN
M: FLEURAMO'S NORI/RIETHEIM'S WALTER
105GB62
34.

49

FRODO G OLDBG POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106DL40
35.

25

FURST WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: PR. H. FLORENCIANO
M: FAIBLE/FURST PICCOLO
105IG09
36.

15

FYRCA HSH HUN 2009 Male Bay F: LEONCE
M: ZYZA/ALCATRAZ
106CI21
37.

35

G STAR KWPN 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
106TL21
38.

48

GALAPAGOS PZHK (WIELK) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUATERBACK
M: GRACJA/AGAR
106AE93
39.

31

GOLD QUATERBACK PZHK (WIELK) POL 2011 Male Chestnut F: QUATERBACK
M: GRACJA/AGAR
106ZF10
40.

36

GRAF COMIC HANN GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106AZ35
41.

56

GREAT UKR 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: GURTOK
M: TEZIS/
105IK01
42.

30

GUINNESS V/D WOLFSHOEVE KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Black F: DON SCHUFRO
M: WHINCA/ROUSSEAU
105HV74
43.

34

HENDERSON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: JOHNSON TN
M: REAL MAGIC/ROH MAGIC
106ZS55
44.

71

HOJVEJS CASMIR DEN 2013 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
106QV11
45.

74

HOT CHOCOLATE GER 2012 Male Bay F: HUGO BOSS
M: SINA/HANDSOME BOY WE
106IJ25
46.

26

JACK DANIEL' S GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105ZB44
47.

55

LA REINA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: LONDONDERRY
M: ROSENPARADE/ROSENKAVALIER
105VW08
48.

69

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON NED 2007 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
104EO46
49.

20

LINET CZE 2006 Mare Bay F: CARISMO
M: LINKA/216 PRZEDSWIT XIII
106QG89
50.

54

LULA LAT 2010 Mare Bay F: LEVANTOS I
M: LEVADIA/LAND LOVER
105FQ41
51.

73

MASTRO'S NIGHT AND DAY SATHU GER 2009 Stallion Other F: WENGELO'S NELSON
M: NASTASIA/NAMAJAN
104YC79
52.

72

MAYAMI GER 2011 Mare Other F:
M: /
106ZQ26
53.

27

NABAB BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106UO70
54.

42

PAOLO IL BELLO BAVAR GER 2006 Gelding Other F: PASOLONGO
M: SANDY/LEGENDAER II
105SP35
55.

19

POSEYDON UKR 2007 Stallion Black F: SANDROS DIAMOND
M: PINEGA/
104NO78
56.

24

QUADROPHENIA 7 HANN GER 2012 Mare Other F: QUASAR DE CHARRY
M: HABANERA/HOCHADEL
106NS96
57.

58

QUARTERMAIN 4 HANN GER 2008 Male Other F: QUATERBACK
M: WELTLADY/WELTMEYER
106ZJ22
58.

50

QUEENY 87 HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: QUATERBACK
M: SAMANTHA/SAMARANT
105AZ21
59.

14

QUINCY DSP (BRAND) GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: QUATERBACK
M: RENA/RUBIN ROUGE
106BN82
60.

32

RASCO HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106JF95
61.

43

ROCK FOR HIT OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: ROCK FOREVER
M: MANJANA/SANDRO HIT
104VV36
62.

10

ROMANTIC P DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: ROSENSTEIN
M: GALICE/FÜRST HEINRICH
105ZR69
63.

11

RON PZHK (WIELK) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: SAMBA HIT II
M: REWIA/RABUS WLKP.
104QQ32
64.

53

SAN PELEGRINO 3 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: ST.MORITZ
M: WOLANDA/WOLKENTANZ
105JG40
65.

22

SANDOKAN MECKL GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: SURPRICE
M: BOOMERANG D/JOHNSON TN
106DG38
66.

2

SANDRO D AMOUR OLDBG BLR 2008 Gelding Black F: SAN AMOUR I
M: GRAZIENNA/RUBINSTEIN 46
103YL78
67.

21

SANTOS DUMONT WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: SARKOZY
M: ROSALINDE/DE NIRO
105HH37
68.

1

SHYLOCK 6 OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: SANDRO HIT
M: WELTENGARDE/GARDEZ
104BD10
69.

52

SI BELLE 2 OLDBG 2009 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: ELFENTRAUM/ALABASTER 29
106PW23
70.

16

SUN OF MAY LIFE RHEIN GER 2009 Stallion Black F: SAN AMOUR I
M: ROSENROT/RUBIOSO N
104RK46
71.

3

SYRIO 2 MECKL GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: SANCISCO OLD
M: SYRIA/SANDRIT
106JH35
72.

6

TARANTINO 5 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: TORONTO
M: COME ON/CARBID
106OG59
73.

66

VALMONT CZEWB CZE 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: VALAT-19
M: JISKRA/TUZEX
106XT44
74.

63

VESTERMARKENS TAYLER DWB DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106VI79
75.

5

WESTMINSTER 71 OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Other F: WELTISSIMO 3
M: CANDY/DAVIGNON I
104UH93
76.

59

WINDER-DON KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: DON PRIMERO
M: ODORIEN/JAZZ
105VN43
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Frackowiak Weronika
50
50
60
SUM:
160.00
Gusarova Oksana
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Isachkina Regina
300
250
SUM:
550.00
Kappelhoff Anna
150
160
140
SUM:
450.00
Klementieva Maria
100
350
SUM:
450.00
Konovalov Danylo
20
SUM:
20.00
Kotyzova Kamila
90
100
SUM:
190.00
Lass Caroline
120
100
110
SUM:
330.00
Ledecka Zoya
90
60
70
SUM:
220.00
Leijser Jessica
170
250
350
SUM:
770.00
Martynenko Kateryna
20
SUM:
20.00
Matouskova Tereza
150
160
140
SUM:
450.00
Mencke Libuse
100
200
70
120
180
SUM:
670.00
Plata Natalia
50
130
170
SUM:
350.00
Potiienko Oleksandra
40
60
110
SUM:
210.00
Safronova Olga
400
150
SUM:
550.00
Schääf Emilia
90
130
170
SUM:
390.00
Scholz Carina
200
500
250
300
SUM:
1250.00
Sigismondi Fabrizio
80
60
250
SUM:
390.00
Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Skrivanova Eliska
50
60
SUM:
110.00
Sysojeva Sandra
130
180
500
100
SUM:
910.00
Szokola Csaba
100
SUM:
100.00
Tzydrenkova Inna
50
SUM:
50.00
Vasaryova Hana
120
SUM:
120.00
Von Mauberg Aurelia
120
100
70
SUM:
290.00
Wandres Frederic
500
700
SUM:
1200.00
Werndl Benjamin
750
1000
SUM:
1750.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bilokrynytska Yeva
ELBRUS (57)
2020-10-22
7
2020-10-24
10
2020-10-25
7
D'hoore - Van Der Horst Dominique
2020-10-23
9
2020-10-24
13
2020-10-25
10
Diachenko Anna
2020-10-23
13
2020-10-24
13
Dittmann Laurienne
2020-10-23
14
2020-10-24
14
Duen Sophie Luisa
2020-10-22
1
2020-10-23
3
2020-10-25
1
Frackowiak Weronika
2020-10-23
4
50
2020-10-24
5
50
2020-10-25
5
60
Glebowska Natalia
2020-10-22
9
2020-10-24
11
2020-10-25
12
Golubinska Ewa
2020-10-22
6
2020-10-23
1
2020-10-25
3
2020-10-22
8
2020-10-23
5
Gos Ewelina
2020-10-23
14
2020-10-24
Gusarova Oksana
ENRICO (18)
2020-10-23
10
50
2020-10-24
10
100
Isachkina Regina
FYRCA (15)
2020-10-23
11
2020-10-23
4
300
2020-10-24
5
250
Kappelhoff Anna
2020-10-23
1
150
2020-10-24
1
160
2020-10-25
2
140
Klementieva Maria
2020-10-23
6
100
2020-10-24
4
350
Konovalov Danylo
2020-10-22
5
20
2020-10-24
7
2020-10-25
10
Kotyzova Kamila
LINET (20)
2020-10-23
8
2020-10-24
5
90
2020-10-25
6
100
Kovshova Olga
2020-10-23
11
2020-10-24
9
2020-10-25
7
Kozlowska Helena
EMOL (46)
2020-10-22
11
2020-10-24
8
2020-10-25
6
Lass Caroline
2020-10-22
2
120
2020-10-24
3
100
2020-10-25
3
110
Ledecka Zoya
2020-10-22
3
90
2020-10-24
4
60
2020-10-25
4
70
Leijser Jessica
2020-10-23
2
170
2020-10-24
2
250
2020-10-25
2
350
Lewandowska Weronika
2020-10-22
2
2020-10-23
2
2020-10-25
2
Libman Rinel
MAYAMI (72)
2020-10-22
4
2020-10-23
6
2020-10-25
6
Martynenko Kateryna
2020-10-22
5
20
2020-10-24
13
Matouskova Tereza
2020-10-22
1
150
2020-10-24
1
160
2020-10-25
2
140
Mazurek Karolina
2020-10-23
Mencke Libuse
2020-10-23
7
100
2020-10-24
6
200
2020-10-23
6
70
2020-10-24
4
120
2020-10-25
4
180
Moskalenko Daria
ALTAIR (41)
2020-10-22
5
2020-10-23
4
2020-10-24
4
Olkhovska Daryna
LULA (54)
2020-10-22
12
2020-10-24
15
Olkhovska Mariia
GREAT (56)
2020-10-22
2020-10-24
Panis Sabine
2020-10-23
16
2020-10-24
15
Paskova Julie
2020-10-22
10
2020-10-23
9
2020-10-25
7
Plata Natalia
2020-10-22
4
50
2020-10-24
2
130
2020-10-25
1
170
2020-10-22
3
2020-10-23
7
2020-10-22
4
2020-10-23
4
2020-10-25
5
Pögel Lena
2020-10-22
2
2020-10-23
2
2020-10-24
2
Polikowski Dionizy
2020-10-22
8
2020-10-24
9
2020-10-25
9
Potiienko Oleksandra
DAKAR (64)
2020-10-23
5
40
2020-10-24
4
60
2020-10-25
3
110
Prokesova Daniela
VALMONT (66)
2020-10-22
4
2020-10-23
5
2020-10-24
5
Pulinski Kamil
2020-10-23
13
2020-10-24
12
2020-10-25
8
Rybachuk Mariia
2020-10-22
9
2020-10-23
8
2020-10-25
4
Safronova Olga
2020-10-23
3
400
2020-10-24
8
150
Schääf Emilia
2020-10-23
3
90
2020-10-24
2
130
2020-10-25
1
170
Scholz Carina
2020-10-23
5
200
2020-10-24
3
500
2020-10-23
1
250
2020-10-24
1
300
Sekaninova Julie
2020-10-22
10
2020-10-24
12
2020-10-25
8
Sigismondi Fabrizio
ELEGANT (23)
2020-10-23
5
80
2020-10-24
6
60
2020-10-25
3
250
Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta
2020-10-23
8
50
2020-10-24
7
150
Skrivanova Eliska
2020-10-24
5
50
2020-10-25
5
60
Soroka Iryna
2020-10-23
6
2020-10-24
6
2020-10-25
6
Sorokina Varvara
2020-10-23
15
2020-10-24
11
Sysojeva Sandra
FURST (25)
2020-10-23
3
130
2020-10-24
3
180
2020-10-25
1
500
2020-10-23
4
100
2020-10-24
8
Szokola Csaba
ENYING (8)
2020-10-23
12
2020-10-24
9
100
Tzydrenkova Inna
QUINCY (14)
2020-10-23
8
50
2020-10-24
12
Van Bakel Nina
2020-10-22
7
2020-10-23
Van Der Horst - Meeus Annemieke
2020-10-23
12
2020-10-24
10
2020-10-25
11
Vanagaite Justina
NABAB (27)
2020-10-23
10
2020-10-24
11
2020-10-25
9
Vasaryova Hana
2020-10-23
7
2020-10-24
7
2020-10-25
5
120
Vasaryova Johana
2020-10-22
1
2020-10-23
1
2020-10-24
1
Von Mauberg Aurelia
2020-10-23
2
120
2020-10-24
3
100
2020-10-25
4
70
Wandres Frederic
2020-10-23
2
500
2020-10-24
2
700
Werndl Benjamin
2020-10-23
1
750
2020-10-24
1
1000
Wiacek Weronika
2020-10-22
13
2020-10-24
6
2020-10-25
11
Wojtarowicz Wiktor
FRODO G (49)
2020-10-22
14
2020-10-24
14
Zoll Taja
BLACKY (40)
2020-10-22
3
2020-10-23
3
2020-10-24
3

Number of Riders: 62

Number of Horses: 76

The sum of prizes: 12 300.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl