Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
80 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 16:30:10
2020-11-24 16:30:10
Hara Sophia Gudzowaty VESPUCCI DEL NEGRO
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1/
  • 1x 6ZR/L-2/
79 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 21:56:10
2020-11-23 21:56:10
Julia Margas KAZIK GR. B
  • 1x 6ZR/L-2/
  • 1x 8ZR/D-2/
78 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 21:54:49
2020-11-23 21:54:49
Hanna Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa BELLE COUTUAR M
  • 1x 5ZR/C-1/
  • 1x 10ZR/C-2/
  • 1x 15ZR/C-3/
77 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 09:19:22
2020-11-22 22:52:55
Anna Sobala KAJLA
  • 2x 1ZR/L-1/
  • 2x 6ZR/L-2/
  • 2x 11ZR/L-3/
76 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 09:19:25
2020-11-22 22:06:26
Anna Sobala MAGIC BOY
  • 2x 2ZR/P-1/
  • 2x 7ZR/P-2/
  • 2x 12ZR/P-4/
75 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 09:19:27
2020-11-22 22:05:35
Tomasz Jasiński SAMURAJ
  • 1x 4ZO/C-2/
  • 1x 12ZO/C-3/
  • 1x 20ZO/C-4/
74 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 09:19:40
2020-11-22 21:52:06
Maja Baranowska CHANTRE NOIR
  • 1x 4ZR/N-4/o nagrodę firmy GNL
  • 1x 2ZO/N-4/
  • 2x 11ZO/N-3 KUCE/
  • 1x 19ZO/N-7/
73 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 09:19:42
2020-11-22 21:29:37
Krystyna Szlassa BERBERYS
  • 1x 12ZR/P-4/
72 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 09:19:45
2020-11-22 21:01:59
Zuzanna Drózd WIKING
  • 1x 6ZR/L-2/
71 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 18:57:26
2020-11-22 18:53:21
Daniel Kornacki ASZANTI
  • 1x 7ZR/P-2/
  • 1x 10ZR/C-2/
70 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 18:52:47
2020-11-22 18:52:30
Nina Hilker DOMENA
  • 1x 4ZR/N-4/o nagrodę firmy GNL
  • 1x 8ZR/D-2/
  • 1x 13ZR/D-3/
69 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 09:19:48
2020-11-22 18:46:31
Elina Dzmitruk S-KRYSZTAŁ
  • 2x 1ZR/L-1/
68 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 09:56:57
2020-11-21 22:04:44
Gabriela Krzemińska J'05 GRYCIN
  • 2x 1ZR/L-1/
67 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 09:57:00
2020-11-21 20:10:14
Alicja Jasiak KONKRET
  • 1x 4ZR/N-4/o nagrodę firmy GNL
  • 1x 9ZR/N-5/
66 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 15:21:15
2020-11-21 20:02:46
Gloria Grudziąż POEZJA-P
  • 1x 2ZO/N-4/
  • 1x 10ZO/N-5/
  • 1x 18ZO/N-6/
65 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 09:57:05
2020-11-21 14:46:08
Natalia Głębowska QUEENY 87
  • 1x 4ZO/C-2/
  • 1x 12ZO/C-3/
  • 1x 20ZO/C-4/
64 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 09:57:25
2020-11-21 11:08:40
Magdalena Niesłuchowska KOKOSCHKARISKA D&E
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1/
  • 1x 2ZR/P-1/
  • 1x 7ZR/P-2/
  • 1x 12ZR/P-4/
63 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 09:57:27
2020-11-21 10:41:03
Tomasz Jasiński J'ADORE
  • 1x 5ZR/C-1/
62 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 09:57:35
2020-11-21 10:39:06
Katarzyna Milczarek AMERICA
  • 1x 5ZR/C-1/
61 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 09:57:37
2020-11-21 10:38:08
Katarzyna Milczarek GUAPO
  • 1x 8ZO/CS-1/
60 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 08:22:39
2020-11-21 08:07:36
Joanna Łabudzka MATADOR
  • 2x 4ZR/N-4/o nagrodę firmy GNL
  • 2x 7ZR/P-2/
  • 2x 14ZR/N-6/
59 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 08:22:48
2020-11-20 22:34:38
Klara Kozaczuk FENRIR
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1/
  • 1x 2ZR/P-1/
  • 1x 6ZR/L-2/
  • 1x 7ZR/P-2/
  • 1x 11ZR/L-3/
  • 1x 12ZR/P-4/
58 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 08:22:52
2020-11-20 11:24:18
Julia Chmaj BOLGHERI ZK
  • 1x 2ZR/P-1/
  • 1x 7ZR/P-2/
  • 1x 12ZR/P-4/
57 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 08:22:56
2020-11-20 10:50:40
Julia Chmaj GINARETTI H
  • 1x 4ZR/N-4/o nagrodę firmy GNL
  • 1x 9ZR/N-5/
  • 1x 14ZR/N-6/
56 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 21:15:16
2020-11-19 20:47:02
Marzena Chentkowska QUO VADIS
  • 1x 6ZO/CC-4/
55 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 21:15:40
2020-11-19 14:39:13
Julia Szymańska ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD
  • 1x 7ZO/CS-1A/
  • 1x 13ZO/CC-3/
54 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 21:15:46
2020-11-19 12:44:22
Tatiana Dworacka RASHMI
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1/
  • 1x 2ZR/P-1/
  • 1x 6ZR/L-2/
  • 1x 7ZR/P-2/
  • 1x 12ZR/P-4/
53 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 10:54:33
2020-11-18 20:36:56
Inga Bretes ITASCA
  • 1x 6ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x 14ZO/CC-5/
52 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 10:54:35
2020-11-18 20:35:39
Inga Bretes BUENOS AIRES
  • 1x 4ZO/C-2/
  • 1x 12ZO/C-3/
51 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 20:16:49
2020-11-18 14:50:20
Agnieszka Wiśniewska ZALGARII ROYAL
  • 1x 1ZO/D-2/o nagrodę AK Collection
  • 1x 9ZO/D-3/
  • 1x 12ZR/P-4/
50 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 20:16:53
2020-11-18 14:49:17
Agnieszka Wiśniewska CHANTAL M
  • 2x 1ZO/D-2/o nagrodę AK Collection
  • 2x 9ZO/D-3/
  • 1x 12ZR/P-4/
49 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 10:15:36
2020-11-18 00:25:46
Taja Zoll BLACKY
  • 1x 1ZO/D-2/o nagrodę AK Collection
  • 1x 9ZO/D-3/
  • 1x 17ZO/D-4/
48 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 10:15:38
2020-11-18 00:24:22
Taja Zoll AQSEL
  • 1x 4ZO/C-2/
  • 1x 12ZO/C-3/
  • 1x 20ZO/C-4/
47 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 08:31:24
2020-11-16 23:40:23
Katarzyna Grzanka-Krasnodebska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 5ZO/CC-2/
  • 1x 13ZO/CC-3/
46 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 22:02:22
2020-11-16 09:07:40
Aleksandra Sawicka POKUSA
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1/
  • 1x 2ZR/P-1/
  • 1x 6ZR/L-2/
  • 1x 7ZR/P-2/
  • 1x 11ZR/L-3/
  • 1x 12ZR/P-4/
45 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 16:43:21
2020-11-15 22:41:27
Anna Śledzik DONATELLA
  • 1x 5ZO/CC-2/
  • 1x 13ZO/CC-3/
  • 1x 15ZR/C-3/
44 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 18:46:03
2020-11-14 15:30:00
Anna-Maria Wojtkowska DAMON'S DELIGHT
  • 1x 5ZO/CC-2/
  • 1x 13ZO/CC-3/
  • 1x 21ZO/CC-6/
43 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 18:46:08
2020-11-13 21:06:55
Katarzyna Szymenderska DANCING QUEEN
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1/
  • 1x 6ZR/L-2/
  • 1x 11ZR/L-3/
42 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 09:19:53
2020-11-13 20:29:19
Adrianna Jakóbczak RAFAELLO
  • 1x 4ZR/N-4/o nagrodę firmy GNL
  • 1x 9ZR/N-5/
41 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 16:56:13
2020-11-13 07:35:44
Konrad Hołodiuk BRIDGET JONES
  • 1x 2ZR/P-1/
  • 1x 7ZR/P-2/
  • 1x 12ZR/P-4/
40 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 16:56:40
2020-11-12 21:12:42
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x 4ZR/N-4/o nagrodę firmy GNL
  • 1x 5ZR/C-1/
  • 1x 9ZR/N-5/
  • 1x 10ZR/C-2/
  • 1x 14ZR/N-6/
  • 1x 15ZR/C-3/
39 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 16:56:51
2020-11-12 20:50:17
Sylwia Ruta DON CORLEONE 29
  • 1x 6ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x 14ZO/CC-5/
38 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 16:56:57
2020-11-12 20:49:41
Magdalena Zalewska QUINTESSENZ SAS
  • 1x 7ZO/CS-1A/
  • 1x 15ZO/CS-1B/
37 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 16:57:01
2020-11-12 19:17:09
Aleksandra Wąsiewicz LU WETER
  • 1x 3ZR/D-1/
  • 1x 7ZR/P-2/
36 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 15:10:47
2020-11-11 17:58:35
Karolina Badora WEREDUS
  • 1x 4ZR/N-4/o nagrodę firmy GNL
  • 1x 9ZR/N-5/
  • 1x 14ZR/N-6/
35 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 15:10:49
2020-11-11 11:46:43
Anna Grygier - Wójtowicz MAXIMUS
  • 1x 6ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x 14ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x 22ZO/CC-7/
34 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 16:57:06
2020-11-10 21:46:05
Elżbieta Liberda LUDOVIK
  • 2x 4ZO/C-2/
  • 2x 12ZO/C-3/
  • 2x 20ZO/C-4/
33 ACCEPTED 2020-11-10 21:55:53
2020-11-10 21:44:53
Elżbieta Liberda HAJDUK
  • 1x 2ZO/N-4/
  • 2x 7ZR/P-2/
  • 2x 12ZR/P-4/
32 ACCEPTED 2020-11-10 21:55:56
2020-11-10 21:41:07
Elżbieta Liberda ATYLLA L
  • 1x 6ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x 14ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x 22ZO/CC-7/
31 ACCEPTED 2020-11-10 21:55:58
2020-11-10 20:53:14
Konrad Wożniak CORRLANDO-CATANI
  • 1x 5ZR/C-1/
  • 1x 10ZR/C-2/
  • 1x 15ZR/C-3/
30 ACCEPTED 2020-11-10 21:56:00
2020-11-10 20:51:50
Aleksandra Gruszka M-CAS-AS
  • 1x 5ZR/C-1/
  • 1x 10ZR/C-2/
  • 1x 15ZR/C-3/
29 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 15:10:54
2020-11-10 18:42:32
Joanna Tragarz HARLEY ZOF
  • 1x 8ZO/CS-1/
28 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 15:10:58
2020-11-10 18:42:03
Joanna Tragarz BROWNBOY TH RJR
  • 1x 11ZO/N-3 KUCE/
27 ACCEPTED 2020-11-10 21:56:08
2020-11-10 17:53:42
Malina Chodźko TORNADO
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1/
  • 1x 6ZR/L-2/
  • 1x 11ZR/L-3/
26 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:09:43
2020-11-08 16:04:56
Aleksandra Chorąży RAMMSTEIN
  • 1x 6ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x 14ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x 22ZO/CC-7/
25 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:09:45
2020-11-08 15:10:50
Anna Grygier - Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x 5ZO/CC-2/
  • 1x 13ZO/CC-3/
  • 1x 21ZO/CC-6/
24 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 18:25:52
2020-11-07 12:50:13
Lea Zatońska JUBILER
  • 1x 3ZR/D-1/
  • 1x 8ZR/D-2/
  • 1x 13ZR/D-3/
23 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:09:57
2020-11-07 12:48:41
Lea Zatońska POPPINGS ANNABELL
  • 1x 2ZR/P-1/
  • 1x 7ZR/P-2/
  • 1x 12ZR/P-4/
22 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 07:32:48
2020-11-04 20:58:29
Karolina Gałkowska RARA AVIS FSTF
  • 1x 6ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x 14ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x 22ZO/CC-7/
21 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 07:32:49
2020-11-04 20:57:53
Karolina Gałkowska FRANS N
  • 1x 6ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x 14ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x 22ZO/CC-7/
20 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 16:28:41
2020-11-04 16:28:02
Marcin Woldański INCREDIBLE SUMMER
  • 1x 3ZR/D-1/
  • 1x 8ZR/D-2/
  • 1x 13ZR/D-3/
19 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 16:28:51
2020-11-04 13:52:51
Anna Stępińska TERGAMO
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1/
  • 1x 3ZR/D-1/
  • 1x 8ZR/D-2/
  • 1x 13ZR/D-3/
18 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 13:35:54
2020-11-04 09:58:35
Tamara Kotowicz RAFAELL BH
  • 1x 4ZO/C-2/
  • 1x 12ZO/C-3/
  • 1x 20ZO/C-4/
17 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 22:02:39
2020-11-03 15:20:02
Michał Karczewski SALSA J
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1/
  • 1x 6ZR/L-2/
  • 1x 11ZR/L-3/
16 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 22:02:43
2020-11-03 15:08:46
Julia Jokiel WU-WEI
  • 1x 1ZO/D-2/o nagrodę AK Collection
  • 1x 9ZO/D-3/
  • 1x 17ZO/D-4/
15 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 22:02:47
2020-11-03 15:07:53
Sylwia Kolebska HERO'S
  • 1x 6ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x 14ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x 22ZO/CC-7/
14 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 22:02:54
2020-11-03 15:07:15
Izabela Paryska SALADYN
  • 1x 2ZR/P-1/
  • 1x 3ZR/D-1/
  • 1x 7ZR/P-2/
  • 1x 8ZR/D-2/
  • 1x 12ZR/P-4/
  • 1x 13ZR/D-3/
13 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 22:03:02
2020-11-03 15:05:02
Marcin Woldański FÜRSTEN FUTURE
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1/
  • 1x 6ZR/L-2/
  • 1x 11ZR/L-3/
12 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 22:13:21
2020-11-03 11:52:09
Agata Gietka FOLLOW ME
  • 1x 4ZR/N-4/o nagrodę firmy GNL
  • 1x 2ZO/N-4/
  • 1x 9ZR/N-5/
  • 1x 10ZO/N-5/
  • 1x 14ZR/N-6/
  • 1x 18ZO/N-6/
11 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 19:41:11
2020-11-02 17:48:04
Maria Mackiewicz DAY DREAMER 9
  • 1x 4ZR/N-4/o nagrodę firmy GNL
  • 1x 12ZO/C-3/
  • 1x 20ZO/C-4/
10 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 08:19:46
2020-11-02 15:56:36
Julia Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x 4ZO/C-2/
  • 1x 12ZO/C-3/
  • 1x 20ZO/C-4/
9 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 15:11:01
2020-11-01 12:54:22
Alicja Piechal CALVADOS M
  • 1x 5ZR/C-1/
  • 1x 10ZR/C-2/
  • 1x 15ZR/C-3/
8 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 08:20:10
2020-11-01 12:53:22
Teresa Tomaszewska LADY IN RED
  • 1x 8ZO/CS-1/
  • 1x 16ZO/CS-2/
7 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 08:20:34
2020-11-01 10:02:15
Agnieszka Przybylska EVENTING DREAM
  • 1x 5ZR/C-1/
  • 1x 10ZR/C-2/
  • 1x 15ZR/C-3/
6 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 08:20:37
2020-10-31 19:12:27
Daniel Dębowski ERATIRA RETTO
  • 1x 2ZR/P-1/
  • 1x 7ZR/P-2/
  • 1x 12ZR/P-4/
5 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 09:57:41
2020-10-31 18:57:59
Marta Waszka ALGO
  • 1x 4ZR/N-4/o nagrodę firmy GNL
  • 1x 5ZR/C-1/
  • 1x 9ZR/N-5/
  • 1x 10ZR/C-2/
  • 1x 14ZR/N-6/
4 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 08:20:42
2020-10-31 18:57:33
Aleksandra Nowicka CALMARO
  • 1x 5ZR/C-1/
  • 1x 9ZR/N-5/
  • 1x 14ZR/N-6/
3 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 08:21:25
2020-10-31 18:07:17
Alicja Gałkowska MISJONARZ
  • 1x 2ZO/N-4/
  • 1x 9ZR/N-5/
  • 1x 14ZR/N-6/
2 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 08:21:36
2020-10-27 21:44:51
Maria Dąbrowska-Bigoszewska SO BLACK I.P.S. Z
  • 1x 6ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x 14ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x 22ZO/CC-7/
1 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 08:21:39
2020-10-27 20:59:11
Nastazja Gonera SHAQUILLE
  • 1x 2ZR/P-1/
  • 1x 7ZR/P-2/
  • 1x 12ZR/P-4/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Badora Karolina WKJ Lublin
S
O003952
2. Baranowska Maja KJ BM Horse Tągowie
2005 (JM.)
O038219
3. Bretes Inga Aromer
S
O001055
4. Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
5. Chmaj Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2003 (J.)
O025961
6. Chodźko Malina -
2009 (Mł.)
O059844
7. Chorąży Aleksandra wkj lublin sj zawieprzyce
S
O007763
8. Dębowski Daniel SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
1999 (MJ.)
O040067
9. Drózd Zuzanna SKJ Viritim
S
brak
10. Dworacka Tatiana SSKJi Bobrowy Staw
2009 (Mł.)
0058594
11. Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2001 (MJ.)
O035160
12. Gałkowska Alicja KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2000 (MJ.)
O037010
13. Gałkowska Karolina KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
S
O019149
14. Gietka Agata KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O027614
15. Głębowska Natalia KJ Raduszyn
2003 (J.)
0037035
16. Grudziąż Gloria bpk
2019 (Mł.)
O026631
17. Gruszka Aleksandra Skj Sewan
S
O023452
18. Grygier - Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin SJ ZAWIEPRZYCE
S
O006954
19. Grzanka-Krasnodebska Katarzyna Ks Centurion
S
O001538
20. Gudzowaty Hara Sophia KS Garo
2008 (JM.)
O061401
21. Hilker Nina Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2004 (J.)
O039359
22. Hołodiuk Konrad KS AZS Uniw. Warm. Maz.
S
O012238
23. Jakóbczak Adrianna bpk
S
brak
24. Jasiak Alicja SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2003 (J.)
0037686
25. Jasiński Tomasz Kj Zagozd
S
O007294
26. Jokiel Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
2005 (JM.)
O048620
27. Karczewski Michał Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O058673
28. Kolebska Sylwia Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012682
29. Kornacki Daniel Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012681
30. Kotowicz Tamara Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
S
O021349
31. Kozaczuk Klara INTERHR - Jeździecki Klub Sportowy ,,Poczernin'' Sp. z o. o.
2003 (J.)
0042637, LZRWZJ/3198/20
32. Liberda Elżbieta Prawo i Konie
S
O001400
33. Łabudzka Joanna SSKJ Grobice
S
O013047
34. Mackiewicz Maria Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O025311
35. Margas Julia KJ Podkowa Leśna
2005 (JM.)
O036906
36. Milczarek Katarzyna KSJ Zagozd
S
O000423
10003275
37. Milczarek Katarzyna KSJ Zagozd
S
O000423
38. Niesłuchowska Magdalena KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O004211
39. Nowicka Aleksandra KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
1999 (MJ.)
O041587
40. Paryska Izabela Varsovia Dressage Club
2004 (J.)
Brak
41. Piechal Alicja BPK
2002 (J.)
O033581
42. Przybylska Agnieszka niezrzeszony
S
O018600
43. Rozesłańska Julia SKJ Bajardo
2004 (J.)
O047830
44. Ruta Sylwia Equesta
S
O032315
45. Sawicka Aleksandra SKJ Poczernin
S
O003023
46. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
47. Sobala Anna INTERHR JKS Poczernin'' Sp. z o. o.
S
O003357
48. Stępińska Anna Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O028294
49. Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa Hanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
S
Brak
50. Szlassa Krystyna nz
S
O014479
51. Szymańska Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
2001 (MJ.)
none
52. Szymenderska Katarzyna bpk
S
O012712
53. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
54. Tragarz Joanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O003687
10041909
55. Wąsiewicz Aleksandra Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O020213
56. Waszka Marta KS AZS AWF Warszawa
S
O032552
57. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ GoldenDream
S
Brak
58. Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
2000 (MJ.)
O020949
10111972
59. Woldański Marcin Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O003642
10156442
60. Wożniak Konrad skj sewan
2000 (MJ.)
O031811
61. Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
S
O001044
62. Zatońska Lea Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O049671
63. Zoll Taja RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2007 (JM.)
O049875
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

ALGO SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/165 F: Himen / Oder
M: Agawa / Pergamon
K013305 616999600322206
2.

86

ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD DEUTSCHES PFERD DEN 2009 gelding bay/167 F: Zardin Firfod
M: Annalindh Firfod
K024758 DE 410100902209
3.

97

AMERICA HAN POL 2014 wałach gniada/171 F: Ampere
M: Daido II
brak DE 431316878014
4.

80

AQSEL SWB POL 2004 wałach gniada/173cm F: Quite Easy
M: Aromona
KO10175 10970
5.

100

ASZANTI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Efekt
M: Asyria
K020697 616006580312111
6.

68

ATENA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Amant / Arcus
M: Agawa / Zestaw
K019651 616009520025811
7.

60

ATYLLA L SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cruzeiro L
M: Andaluzja
K023487 POL009580430507
8.

108

BELLE COUTUAR M OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/175 F: Bretton Woods
M: Hot linę
Brak De 433330150212
9.

105

BERBERYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Toast
M: Biafra
K029846 616007610073713
10.

79

BLACKY NRPS POL 2011 Klacz kara/mk:155 F: Mikel
M: Begona
K027254
11.

90

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/173 F: NICE BOY
M: BRYZA
616009590014513 616009590014513
12.

67

BRIDGET JONES HANOWERSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Bon Coeur HAN
M: Shalina han. San Amour old.
K025165 DE43131108316
13.

25

BROWNBOY TH RJR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Kantje's why not
K023017 528018020061374
14.

84

BUENOS AIRES OLD POL 2014 Klacz kara/172 F: Bordeaux KWPN
M: Day’s Light, wurt. / Donnerschlag old.
K026426 DE433330590214
15.

38

CALMARO DSP GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Colestus / Cornet Obolensky
M: Odette / Pesus
K021498 DE455870266210
16.

66

CALVADOS M OLDENBURG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/182 F: Cantus
M: JNjk,
K022949
17.

82

CHANTAL M OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Charmeur KWPN
M: Crazy Girl han Crazy Classic han.
K026800 2764333304902158
18.

104

CHANTRE NOIR Deutsches Reitpony POL 2010 Gelding black/kuc:148 F: Calido G
M: Sara
PL De 435350178710
19.

104

CHANTRE' NOIR Deutches Reitpony GER 2010 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Calido-G
M: Sara
K024093 DE 435350178710
20.

61

CORRLANDO-CATANI HAN. GER 2009 wałach gniada/174 F: NN
M: NN
brak DE 005468
21.

78

CRISTIANO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cristo
M: Ronja
K011415 DE421000257407
22.

74

DAMON'S DELIGHT WESTFALSKA GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Damon Hill
M: Attika
Brak
23.

75

DANCING QUEEN HANOWERSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Diamond Hit
M: St. Pr. Hauptstutbuch Fujairah S.F.
K029201 DE431316897716
24.

2

DAY DREAMER 9 Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Diamo Gold
M: Divita
K027303 DE473730240614
25.

99

DOMENA TRAKEŃSKI POL 2013 klacz kara/167 F: Checkpoint
M: Dolores
K029399 DE409090355013
26.

70

DON CORLEONE 29 HANOVERSKA GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Don Antonio-Star
M: Physalie
K020273 DE431316606408
27.

76

DONATELLA HAN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Don Henrico
M: Motte
K015547 DE431313316409
28.

37

ERATIRA RETTO KWPN NED 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Ampere
M: Oratira
K028058 528003200907255
29.

36

EVENTING DREAM SP POL 2010 Gelding bay/172 F: Ekwador
M: Ratina A
K017754 616009640098510
30.

89

FENRIR HANNOVERANER POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Furst Romancier
M: Whisper-Moon
Brak DE 431310635010
31.

48

FOLLOW ME OLD POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Farbenspiel, westf.
M: Well Done, han./ Weltmeyer, han.
K027001 DE433330899415
32.

53

FRANS N KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Ampere / Rousseau
M: Aterpenta C / Watermill Scandic
K020905 528003201011531
33.

46

FÜRSTEN FUTURE OLD GER 2015 wałach kara/174 F: Fürsten Look
M: Fürsten Classic
0 DE433335065015
34.

47

GENERATION KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Geniaal
M: Legia
Brak Brak
35.

91

GINARETTI H KWPN NED 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Andretti /
M: Historie / Belisar
K023910 52800321106486
36.

92

GRYCIN TYP KUC POL 2005 wałach czerwonobułana/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 66 09096 05
37.

98

GUAPO LUS POL 2011 ogier jelenia/167 F: Xarme
M: Valsa
K030380 620001002671675
38.

59

HAJDUK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 ogier kara/171 F: Huzar
M: Hala
K028092 616006580252815
39.

24

HARLEY ZOF MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/167 F: Chester
M: Helka
K012777 POL006590115107
40.

44

HERO'S KWPN POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Dayano
M: Wilana S / Ferro
K022009 brak
41.

999

IDWINARETTO KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Everdale KWPN
M: Betwina KWPN/ JOHNSON KWPN
- 528003201306387
42.

50

INCREDIBLE SUMMER KWPN POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Dream Boy
M: Amilita
Brak 528003201301106
43.

83

ITASCA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Asyż
M: Iga
K016852
44.

96

J'ADORE KWPN POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Eye Catcher
M: Adiene
brak 528003201407298
45.

56

JUBILER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Julka
K020865 616006590314407
46.

101

KAJLA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 klacz gniada/159 F: Rammstein
M: Karla
Brak 616009580148515
47.

109

KAZIK TYP KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/124 F: nn
M: nn
brak
48.

95

KOKOSCHKARISKA D&E KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Governor KWPN
M: Evariska KWPN Zhivago KWPN
K029724 528003201505193
49.

93

KONKRET SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Armani
M: Kaldera
Brak POL009640055908
50.

35

LADY IN RED SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Liona
K021669
51.

72

LU WETER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Weteran
M: Lutynia
K029970 POL007660013503
52.

73

LUDOVIK Litewski Koń Sportowy POL 2012 wałach gniada/178 F: .
M: .
. .
53.

62

M-CAS-AS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Corofini
M: Monellina
K028405 616009680079211
54.

102

MAGIC BOY MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Sex
M: Madera
Brak 616006550048315
55.

88

MATADOR TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Amor
M: Masza
K026813 POL999630058204
56.

69

MATT DAMON P SP POL 2012 ogier kara/170 F: Ron William
M: Madera P
K023031 616009670007212
57.

65

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Sword/Glimmerman
M: Morgenrot/Kostolany
K020409 616007580446711
58.

39

MISJONARZ SP POL 2001 wałach siwa/163 F: Lais / Guidam
M: Misja / Judex
K006692 .
59.

58

NERRADO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2006 wałach inna/167 F: Nekton
M: Patrizia II
K010094 DE421000132506
60.

32

POEZJA-P SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/180 F: Arriba Z
M: Patyna m/ Vis Versa xo
K028060 616 009 55 01000 14
61.

77

POKUSA PKSP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Makker / Furore
M: Pola / Maram
K008500 POL009520000104
62.

57

POPPINGS ANNABELL NEW FOREST PONY POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Hoppenhof’s Jasper
M: Poppings Mariëlle
K028733 528018020112098
63.

94

QUEENY 87 HAN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Quaterback
M: Samantha
K026888 LKPZJ/4753/19
64.

71

QUINTESSENZ SAS WESTFALSKA GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Escada
K021814 DE441410896909
65.

85

QUO VADIS HANOWER GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Quaterback
M: Hepburn
K017412
66.

49

RAFAELL BH SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/174 F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
K022946
67.

29

RAFAELLO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Maaik
M: Rewia
k022712 616007610122013
68.

55

RAMMSTEIN HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2001 Ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: rheinsberg
M: Keylin
K005947
69.

52

RARA AVIS FSTF SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Irwing Shaw L
M: Rosilla
K024395 Pol 999600406808
70.

87

RASHMI KUC NIEMIECKI POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: MEFISTO
M: ROMI
K028301 DE467-0001642-06
71.

107

S-KRYSZTAŁ SLĄSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/162 F: BAS
M: Sandra
Brak 616008590175916
72.

45

SALADYN SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Wieland
M: Samira
K025362 616009592092213
73.

42

SALSA J SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Karbon
M: Serwantka
K029851 616009600072516
74.

103

SAMURAJ OLDENBURG POL 2009 wałach kara/172 F: San Amour
M: Woelckchen
K024906 DE43330905209
75.

34

SATURN SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Lampart
M: Sauna
K021150 POL 009580658306
76.

54

SHADOW SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Rammstein
M: Skaja / Danone
K023050 Brak
77.

41

SHAQUILLE OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Sezuan
M: Florence M
brak brak
78.

40

SO BLACK I.P.S. Z Z NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Samba Hit II
M: Magnolia
K020087 056015Z55704807
79.

51

TERGAMO SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/160 F: Bułat
M: Tekila
K028655 616009610077015
80.

63

TORNADO KUC WALIJSKI POL 1998 wałach kara/kuc:110 F: Nn
M: Nn
K0O4730 616999660018298
81.

110

VESPUCCI DEL NEGRO DRP POL 2009 wałach F: Voyage
M:
DE 434340309709
82.

64

WEREDUS TRAK POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Cargo
M: Wamba/Ignac
K027508 616003010089715
83.

106

WIKING Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 wałach gniada/162 F: Maks
M: Wda
brak 009 66 04960 04
84.

43

WU-WEI SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/168 F: Qulester
M: Wodna Lilia
K025367 616009592092113
85.

81

ZALGARII ROYAL Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2015 wałach kara/180 F: Zalando
M: Picadilly
Brak 616098200221731
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
100
SUM:
100.00
Grygier - Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin SJ ZAWIEPRZYCE
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Grzanka-Krasnodebska Katarzyna Ks Centurion
50
SUM:
50.00
Jasiński Tomasz Kj Zagozd
150
SUM:
150.00
Milczarek Katarzyna KSJ Zagozd
200
SUM:
200.00
Milczarek Katarzyna KSJ Zagozd
150
SUM:
150.00
Rozesłańska Julia SKJ Bajardo
50
SUM:
50.00
Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
75
SUM:
75.00
Tragarz Joanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
125
SUM:
125.00
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
150
SUM:
150.00
Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
150
SUM:
150.00
Zoll Taja RIO GRANDE Krosinko
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badora Karolina
WKJ Lublin
WEREDUS (64)
2020-11-27
4
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Baranowska Maja
KJ BM Horse Tągowie
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-27
1
2020-11-27
1
Bretes Inga
Aromer
ITASCA (83)
2020-11-27
8
2020-11-28
2020-11-27
5
2020-11-28
Chentkowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
2020-11-27
2
100
Chmaj Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2020-11-27
4
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-27
10
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Chodźko Malina
-
TORNADO (63)
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-27
2
Chorąży Aleksandra
wkj lublin sj zawieprzyce
2020-11-27
5
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Dębowski Daniel
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-11-29
2020-11-27
4
2020-11-28
Drózd Zuzanna
SKJ Viritim
WIKING (106)
2020-11-28
Dworacka Tatiana
SSKJi Bobrowy Staw
RASHMI (87)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-27
1
2020-11-27
1
Felska Aleksandra
St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
ATENA (68)
2020-11-27
6
2020-11-27
7
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Gałkowska Alicja
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-27
5
Gałkowska Karolina
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2020-11-27
9
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
FRANS N (53)
2020-11-27
6
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Gietka Agata
KJ Młyńska Struga
2020-11-27
1
2020-11-27
2
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Głębowska Natalia
KJ Raduszyn
2020-11-27
4
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Grudziąż Gloria
bpk
2020-11-27
1
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Gruszka Aleksandra
Skj Sewan
2020-11-27
5
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Grygier - Wójtowicz Anna
WKJ Lublin SJ ZAWIEPRZYCE
SHADOW (54)
2020-11-27
2
100
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
MAXIMUS (65)
2020-11-27
3
50
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Grzanka-Krasnodebska Katarzyna
Ks Centurion
2020-11-27
3
50
2020-11-28
Gudzowaty Hara Sophia
KS Garo
2020-11-28
2020-11-27
3
Hilker Nina
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
DOMENA (99)
2020-11-27
7
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Hołodiuk Konrad
KS AZS Uniw. Warm. Maz.
2020-11-27
1
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Jakóbczak Adrianna
bpk
2020-11-27
8
2020-11-28
Jasiak Alicja
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
KONKRET (93)
2020-11-27
3
2020-11-28
Jasiński Tomasz
Kj Zagozd
SAMURAJ (103)
2020-11-27
1
150
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Jokiel Julia
Varsovia Dressage Club
WU-WEI (43)
2020-11-27
2
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Karczewski Michał
Varsovia Dressage Club
SALSA J (42)
2020-11-27
5
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Kolebska Sylwia
Varsovia Dressage Club
HERO'S (44)
2020-11-27
7
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Kornacki Daniel
Varsovia Dressage Club
ASZANTI (100)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Kotowicz Tamara
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
2020-11-27
6
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Kozaczuk Klara
INTERHR - Jeździecki Klub Sportowy ,,Poczernin'' Sp. z o. o.
FENRIR (89)
2020-11-27
8
2020-11-27
7
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Liberda Elżbieta
Prawo i Konie
LUDOVIK (73)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Łabudzka Joanna
SSKJ Grobice
MATADOR (88)
2020-11-27
11
2020-11-27
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Mackiewicz Maria
Varsovia Dressage Club
2020-11-27
2
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
2020-11-27
3
Margas Julia
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KAZIK (109)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Milczarek Katarzyna
KSJ Zagozd
AMERICA (97)
2020-11-27
1
2020-11-28
GUAPO (98)
2020-11-27
1
200
2020-11-28
Milczarek Katarzyna
KSJ Zagozd
2020-11-27
1
150
2020-11-28
Niesłuchowska Magdalena
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2020-11-27
6
2020-11-27
3
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
Nowicka Aleksandra
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
CALMARO (38)
2020-11-27
8
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Paryska Izabela
Varsovia Dressage Club
SALADYN (45)
2020-11-27
2
2020-11-27
3
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Piechal Alicja
BPK
2020-11-27
6
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Przybylska Agnieszka
niezrzeszony
2020-11-27
4
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Rozesłańska Julia
SKJ Bajardo
SATURN (34)
2020-11-27
3
50
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Ruta Sylwia
Equesta
2020-11-27
4
2020-11-28
Sawicka Aleksandra
SKJ Poczernin
POKUSA (77)
2020-11-27
3
2020-11-27
6
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Śledzik Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2020-11-27
4
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Sobala Anna
INTERHR JKS Poczernin'' Sp. z o. o.
KAJLA (101)
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
7
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
MAGIC BOY (102)
2020-11-27
5
2020-11-27
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Stępińska Anna
Varsovia Dressage Club
TERGAMO (51)
2020-11-27
4
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa Hanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
2020-11-27
2
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Szlassa Krystyna
nz
BERBERYS (105)
2020-11-29
Szymańska Julia
Varsovia Dressage Club
2020-11-27
2020-11-28
Szymenderska Katarzyna
bpk
2020-11-27
2
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2020-11-27
3
75
2020-11-28
Tragarz Joanna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2020-11-27
2
125
2020-11-28
Wąsiewicz Aleksandra
Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2020-11-27
5
2020-11-28
Waszka Marta
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
ALGO (10)
2020-11-27
9
2020-11-27
9
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ GoldenDream
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-27
2
2020-11-27
1
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria
KS Centurion
2020-11-27
1
150
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Woldański Marcin
Varsovia Dressage Club
2020-11-27
1
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-27
1
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Wożniak Konrad
skj sewan
2020-11-27
10
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Zalewska Magdalena
Equesta
2020-11-27
1
150
2020-11-28
Zatońska Lea
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
JUBILER (56)
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-27
1
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-27
2
Zoll Taja
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
BLACKY (79)
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-27
1
AQSEL (80)
2020-11-27
2
100
2020-11-28
2020-11-29

Number of Riders: 63

Number of Horses: 85

The sum of prizes: 1 450.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl