Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Ewa Golubińska LEUNS VELDS WINSTON
  • 1x 21/N-7/
  • 1x 3/N-2/
  • 1x 12/N-3/
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Julia Bilicka DONEVAN
  • 1x 3/N-2/
  • 1x 12/N-3/
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Małgorzata Kowalska GLAMOUR PP
  • 1x 3/N-2/
  • 1x 12/N-3/
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Zuzanna Tomaszewicz TYMIANEK
  • 1x 9R/P-4/kuce
  • 1x 14R/P-3/
  • 1x 15R/P-6/kuce
  • 1x 2/N-4/
  • 1x 3/N-2/
  • 1x 12/N-3/
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Izabela Kowalska BEL FLEUR
  • 1x 6R/el. MPMK 6 L/
  • 1x 12R/el. MPMK 6 L/
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Agnieszka Wiśniewska TARA
  • 1x 22/C-4/
  • 1x 4/C-2/
  • 1x 13/C-3/
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Alicja Pachulska BENTAMO 2
  • 1x 22/C-4/
  • 1x 4/C-2/
  • 1x 13/C-3/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Joanna Wróbel GREENHORN
  • 1x 22/C-4/
  • 1x 4/C-2/
  • 1x 13/C-3/
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Kamil Puliński KILANDRO K
  • 1x 22/C-4/
  • 1x 4/C-2/
  • 1x 13/C-3/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Kamil Puliński FREAKY LIKE ME
  • 1x 22/C-4/
  • 1x 4/C-2/
  • 1x 13/C-3/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Małgorzata Kowalska RAIKANO'S SON
  • 1x 4/C-2/
  • 1x 13/C-3/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Teresa Tomaszewska ANIMA
  • 1x 22/C-4/
  • 1x 4/C-2/
  • 1x 13/C-3/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Teresa Tomaszewska AURELIA
  • 1x 22/C-4/
  • 1x 4/C-2/
  • 1x 13/C-3/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Wiktoria Krzywda HAPPY BOY
  • 1x 22/C-4/
  • 1x 4/C-2/
  • 1x 13/C-3/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Kamil Puliński CONTENDRA
  • 1x 1R/L-1/
  • 1x 7R/L-2/
  • 1x 13R/L-3/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Klaudyna Pisarska DRAWELTINO
  • 1x 1R/L-1/
  • 1x 7R/L-2/
  • 1x 13R/L-3/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Malwina Sowińska CASILIANO BOY
  • 1x 1R/L-1/
  • 1x 7R/L-2/
  • 1x 13R/L-3/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Maria Kulawiak NUTKA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 1R/L-1/
  • 1x 7R/L-2/
  • 1x 13R/L-3/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Martyna Motyka FIGO G
  • 1x 7R/L-2/
  • 1x 13R/L-3/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Zuzanna Sraga GIJA
  • 1x 1R/L-1/
  • 1x 7R/L-2/
  • 1x 13R/L-3/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Aleksandra Pośpiech HUN I
  • 1x 23/CC-6/
  • 1x 5/CC-2/
  • 1x 14/CC-3/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Filip Kowalski ROYAL DIAMOND
  • 1x 23/CC-6/
  • 1x 5/CC-2/
  • 1x 14/CC-3/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Klaudia Parys AFRODITE
  • 1x 23/CC-6/
  • 1x 5/CC-2/
  • 1x 14/CC-3/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Marcin Kural DAFNE M
  • 1x 23/CC-6/
  • 1x 5/CC-2/
  • 1x 14/CC-3/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Marzena Makowska QUO VADIS
  • 1x 23/CC-6/
  • 1x 5/CC-2/
  • 1x 14/CC-3/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Agata Dylewska ARAGORN
  • 1x 2R/P-1/
  • 1x 3R/P-3/kuce
  • 1x 8R/P-2/
  • 1x 14R/P-3/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Agnieszka Porażka NIKIEL
  • 1x 2R/P-1/
  • 1x 8R/P-2/
  • 1x 14R/P-3/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Dagmara Olszewska PAN ROLEX LG
  • 1x 2R/P-1/
  • 1x 8R/P-2/
  • 1x 14R/P-3/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Kamil Puliński ARI-EL
  • 1x 2R/P-1/
  • 1x 8R/P-2/
  • 1x 14R/P-3/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Nikoletta Woźniczka FERRO G
  • 1x 14R/P-3/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Oliwia Kubiak TERMAR
  • 1x 2R/P-1/
  • 1x 8R/P-2/
  • 1x 14R/P-3/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Piotr Rachwał GOLDELOUP
  • 1x 3R/P-3/kuce
  • 1x 8R/P-2/
  • 1x 14R/P-3/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Pola Bielak DAMARA II
  • 1x 2R/P-1/
  • 1x 8R/P-2/
  • 1x 14R/P-3/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Agnieszka Wiśniewska FALORERO XIVI
  • 1x 24/CC-7/
  • 1x 6/CC-4/
  • 1x 15/CC-5/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Anna Grygier- Wójtowicz RAMMSTEIN
  • 1x 24/CC-7/
  • 1x 6/CC-4/
  • 1x 15/CC-5/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Izabela Kowalska DON ALONSO
  • 1x 24/CC-7/
  • 1x 6/CC-4/
  • 1x 15/CC-5/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Katarzyna Klein-Fryc FURST AVALON
  • 1x 24/CC-7/
  • 1x 6/CC-4/
  • 1x 15/CC-5/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Marek Szczur APARADŻITA
  • 1x 24/CC-7/
  • 1x 6/CC-4/
  • 1x 15/CC-5/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Olga Michalik ARRIBA Z
  • 1x 24/CC-7/
  • 1x 6/CC-4/
  • 1x 15/CC-5/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Marta Gąsienica Roj DENARO PP
  • 1x 3R/P-3/kuce
  • 1x 9R/P-4/kuce
  • 1x 15R/P-6/kuce
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Oliwia Kubiak DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 3R/P-3/kuce
  • 1x 9R/P-4/kuce
  • 1x 15R/P-6/kuce
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Gabriela Jaworska-Mazur ZIMBA
  • 1x 25/CS-5/
  • 1x 7/CS-1/
  • 1x 16/CS-2/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Katarzyna Popiołek ADRENALIN
  • 1x 25/CS-5/
  • 1x 7/CS-1/
  • 1x 16/CS-2/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Marta Ginda RESULTON SG II
  • 1x 25/CS-5/
  • 1x 7/CS-1/
  • 1x 16/CS-2/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Kamil Puliński FIGO G
  • 1x 1R/L-1/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Magdalena Jopek MAESTOSO MATYI
  • 1x 1R/L-1/
  • 1x 7R/L-2/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Kamil Puliński FERRO G
  • 1x 2R/P-1/
  • 1x 8R/P-2/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Magdalena Jopek PUSZCZYK
  • 1x 2R/P-1/
  • 1x 8R/P-2/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:43
2017-05-23 11:43:43
Anna Grygier- Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x 4R/el. MPMK 4 L/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Natalia Bujalska BETOVEN
  • 1x 3R/P-3/kuce
  • 1x 9R/P-4/kuce
  • 1x 14R/P-3/
  • 1x 15R/P-6/kuce
  • 1x 1/D-1/
  • 1x 10/D-2/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Olivia Ribol ANELI
  • 1x 1R/L-1/
  • 1x 2R/P-1/
  • 1x 7R/L-2/
  • 1x 8R/P-2/
  • 1x 13R/L-3/
  • 1x 14R/P-3/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Magdalena Kowaluk ALL YOU NEED
  • 1x 23/CC-6/
  • 1x 5/CC-2/
  • 1x 14/CC-3/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Natalia Stodoła DRAKKAR
  • 1x 23/CC-6/
  • 1x 5/CC-2/
  • 1x 14/CC-3/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska QUIRIN 9
  • 1x 2R/P-1/
  • 1x 8R/P-2/
  • 1x 14R/P-3/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Klaudyna Pisarska RAFAELLO PG
  • 1x 24/CC-7/
  • 1x 6/CC-4/
  • 1x 15/CC-5/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Paulina Martynuska LUSTIG
  • 1x 24/CC-7/
  • 1x 6/CC-4/
  • 1x 15/CC-5/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Michal Chodak SANDRO HERO
  • 1x 2R/P-1/
  • 1x 1/D-1/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Michal Chodak SPORTING HERO
  • 1x 2R/P-1/
  • 1x 1/D-1/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Natalia Juszczyk DONNERWILL
  • 1x 19/D-3/
  • 1x 1/D-1/
  • 1x 10/D-2/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Gabriela Jaworska-Mazur CARDIFF
  • 1x 4R/el. MPMK 4 L/
  • 1x 10R/el. MPMK 4 L/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Gabriela Jaworska-Mazur WALKIRIA
  • 1x 4R/el. MPMK 4 L/
  • 1x 10R/el. MPMK 4 L/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Karolina Gardeła SANDORIA
  • 1x 4R/el. MPMK 4 L/
  • 1x 10R/el. MPMK 4 L/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Agata Sawicka CONCERTO
  • 1x 20/N-6/
  • 1x 2/N-4/
  • 1x 11/N-5/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Anna Grygier- Wójtowicz MAXIMUS
  • 1x 21/N-7/
  • 1x 2/N-4/
  • 1x 11/N-5/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Kamil Puliński SWITCH VON WOLKEN
  • 1x 20/N-6/
  • 1x 2/N-4/
  • 1x 11/N-5/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Maria Stochmal LEW BH
  • 1x 20/N-6/
  • 1x 2/N-4/
  • 1x 11/N-5/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Mateusz Pola SENIOR RAFAEL-P
  • 1x 20/N-6/
  • 1x 2/N-4/
  • 1x 11/N-5/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej DONNA AGATHA
  • 1x 20/N-6/
  • 1x 2/N-4/
  • 1x 11/N-5/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Mateusz Pola DOMINATOR-P
  • 1x 5R/el. MPMK 5 L/
  • 1x 11R/el. MPMK 5 L/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Adrianna Drozd SHREK
  • 1x 21/N-7/
  • 1x 3/N-2/
  • 1x 12/N-3/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-23 11:43:42
2017-05-23 11:43:42
Ewa Golubińska DELICIOUS PP
  • 1x 21/N-7/
  • 1x 3/N-2/
  • 1x 12/N-3/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bielak Pola KJ Facimiech
LZPZJ/1584/15
2. Bilicka Julia KJ ARPAV
LZRWZJ/2235/17
3. Chodak Michal KJ Facimiech
LZPZJ/489/17
none
4. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
5. Dylewska Agata Bogusławicki Klub Jeżdziecki
6. Gardeła Karolina Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
7. Gąsienica Roj Marta KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
2015 (Mł.)
LZRWZJ/2878/17
8. Ginda Marta WLS Krakus Swoszowice
9. Golubińska Ewa KJ Plejada
2004 (JM.)
O032073
10. Grygier- Wójtowicz Anna WKJ LUBLIN
11. Jaworska-Mazur Gabriela SKJ LEGIA-KOZIELSKA
12. Jopek Magdalena Szarża Bolęcin
LZRWZJ/3931/17
13. Juszczyk Natalia BPK
2010 (Mł.)
14. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003365
15. Kowalska Izabela SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
Z000927
16. Kowalska Małgorzata SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2011 (Mł.)
O036911
17. Kowalski Filip SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
18. Kowaluk Magdalena Bajardo
19. Krzywda Wiktoria kj facimiech
20. Kubiak Oliwia BPK
2005 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/2160/17
-
21. Kulawiak Maria BPK
LZRWZJ/2873/17
22. Kural Marcin Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
PZJ: A(II) LZPZJ/1770/16
23. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ LEGIA-KOZIELSKA
LZPZJ/132/17
24. Makowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
25. Martynuska Paulina KJ Milord
26. Michalik Olga BPK
27. Motyka Martyna LKJ Ochaby
2001 (J.)
28. Olszewska Dagmara Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
LZRWZJ/4328/17
29. Pachulska Alicja SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2006 (Mł.)
30. Parys Klaudia KS Centurion
31. Pisarska Klaudyna
32. Pola Mateusz Ludowy Klub jeździecki LEWADA
LZPZJ/927/17
33. Pola Mateusz LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O037867
34. Porażka Agnieszka Bogusławicki Klub Jeździecki
35. Pośpiech Aleksandra Ludowy Klub jeździecki LEWADA
LZPZJ/1476/17
36. Puliński Kamil LKJ Ochaby
37. Rachwał Piotr Klub Jeździecki Equus
S
O025098
38. Sawicka Agata WKJ Lublin
39. Sowińska Malwina szary michałowice
40. Sraga Zuzanna KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
2011 (Mł.)
LZRWZJ/3186/17
41. Stochmal Maria KJ Facimiech
LZPZJ/951/17
42. Szczur Marek KJK Szary Michałowice
LZPZJ/750/17
43. Tomaszewicz Zuzanna JKS Equita
2012 (Mł.)
44. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
45. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus
LZRWZJ/3130/17
46. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ Bajardo
47. Wróbel Joanna BPK
LZPZJ/1302/17
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

23

AFRODITE 0 F:
M: /
O:
B:
2.

50

ALL YOU NEED SP 26.0 Wałach kasztan F: Love Affair
M: Ascona/
O:
B: Przemysław Marczak
3.

12

ANIMA SP 14.0 Klacz kasztanowata F: Empire
M: Asuana/
O:
B: R. Makowski
4.

38

APARADŻITA Hanowerska 11.0 Klacz kasztanowata F: A Jungle Prince
M: Whitney/
O:
B: Martin Otten-Willers
LKPZJ/1449/17
5.

26

ARAGORN PKSP 21.0 Wałach gniady F: Imequyl
M: Azalia/
O:
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
6.

29

ARI-EL SP 01.0 Wałach gniady F: Contendor
M: Arkada/
O:
B: Dworniczak
7.

39

ARRIBA Z 0 F:
M: /
O:
B:
8.

13

AURELIA Oldenburg 14.0 Klacz kasztanowata F: sancisco
M: hauptstutbuch Angel/
O:
B: Brehmer
9.

5

BEL FLEUR BAYER 15.0 Klacz kasztanowata F: Boston
M: Die Queen/
O:
B: Niemcy
10.

7

BENTAMO 2 OLD. 09.0 Wałach kasztanowata F: Belissimo M
M: po Florestan I/
O:
B: Niemcy
11.

58

CARDIFF SP 12.0 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carambole
M: Carrara/
O:
B: -
12.

17

CASILIANO BOY Holsztyn 24.0 Wałach gniady F: cassini II
M: goldika/
O:
B: hans-thomas carstensen
de421000558608
13.

61

CONCERTO Oldenburg 30.0 Wałach Gniada F: Concetto
M: Los Angeles/
O:
B: Anna Sawicka
14.

15

CONTENDRA SP 01.0 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: /
O:
B: Dworniczak
15.

24

DAFNE M FRYZ 15.0 Klacz Kara F: Meint S. R.
M: Isa van't Speyksbosch/
O:
B: Aleksandra Marcol-Majewska
PZJ LKGRPZJ/44/16
16.

33

DAMARA II SP 05.0 Klacz Kara F: Marago
M: Darica/
O:
B: Jan Muller
POL009530062404
17.

69

DELICIOUS PP KUC 01.0 Klacz kaszt F: Dacapo 154
M: Deborah/
O:
B: .m . Piątkowska
LKPZJ/222/17
18.

40

DENARO PP 0 Wałach F:
M: /
O:
B:
19.

67

DOMINATOR-P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi 31.0 Ogier kara F: Ron William
M: Madera P/
O:
B: Bogdan Parkitny
61600967000721
20.

36

DON ALONSO ZAP 10.0 Wałach gniady F: Damon Hill
M: po Friedenfurst/
O:
B: Austria
21.

2

DONEVAN DRP 11.0 Wałach KASZTANOWATA F: ERFTTAL DUNCAN
M: PALOMA/
O:
B: JOACHIM GLIENKE
K022079
22.

66

DONNA AGATHA Holsztyn 05.0 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta/
O:
B: -
23.

57

DONNERWILL Oldenburg 09.0 Wałach gniada F: Dormello
M: Feurschwall/
O:
B: Vorstmann Martin
24.

16

DRAWELTINO Wielkopolska 26.0 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Weltino
M: Drama/
O:
B: Pinkowska Anna
25.

41

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC 24.0 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: Hurka/
O:
B: Krzysztof Chomicz
-
26.

34

FALORERO XIVI PRE 02.0 Ogier c.gn. F: Violin II
M: Bolera XXXI/
O:
B: Hiszpania
27.

30

FERRO G 01.0 Wałach kasztan F: Furst Fugger
M: Latina- k/
O:
B: Paweł Gąsiński
28.

19

FIGO G 01.0 Wałach gniada F: Furst Romancier
M: /
O:
B: Paweł Gąsiński
29.

10

FREAKY LIKE ME OLD 15.0 Klacz gniada F: Rhytmus S
M: Fabia/
O:
B:
30.

70

Galapagos wlkp. 2010 wal. gn F: Quaterback
M: Gracja / Agar
O:
B:
K017344 616007610019110
31.

20

GIJA KUC 01.0 Klacz kasztanowata F: -
M: -/
O:
B: Algis Alfredas Kausakys
LKRWZJ/1410/17
32.

3

GLAMOUR PP DRP 07.0 Klacz kasztanowata F: Hemingway B
M: Ginger PP/
O:
B: Monika Kania Piątkowska
brak
33.

32

GOLDELOUP KWPN 15.0 Wałach Ciemnogniada F: Riant
M: Ornate/
O:
B: J. Gloudemans
K021281
34.

8

GREENHORN HANN 02.0 Wałach gniada F: Glueckspilz
M: Airwalmo/
O:
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
LKPZJ/2378/17
35.

14

HAPPY BOY Saksońska 12.0 Wałach siwa F: Kordarus
M: Gybsi/
O:
B: Elke Wilhelm
36.

21

HUN I Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi 12.0 Wałach gniada F: Niels
M: Hura I/
O:
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
POL009670007800
37.

9

KILANDRO K 01.0 Wałach siwy F: Lenadro
M: KIKIMORA K/
O:
B:
38.

1

LEUNS VELDS WINSTON Kuc Wal 01.0 Wałach izab F: bodo
M: Leuns Velds Heidi/
O:
B: xxxx
LKPZJ/221/17
39.

64

LEW BH Wielkopolska 23.1 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arlan
M: Libora/
O:
B: Hupa Bogna Renata
LKRWZJ/2823/16
40.

54

LUSTIG SP 22.0 Wałach gn F: Loxley
M: Lambada/
O:
B: Paulina Martynuska
41.

45

MAESTOSO MATYI Lipicańska 24.0 Wałach siwa F: Maestoso Sarkany
M: Tulipan Flora/
O:
B: Santa Istvan
UELN: 3481LP110110000
42.

62

MAXIMUS 01.0 Ogier F:
M: /
O:
B:
43.

27

NIKIEL NN 01.0 Wałach Siwa F: NN
M: NN/
O:
B: NN
44.

18

NUTKA PONYSPORT KUC 20.0 Klacz GNIADOSROKATOTARANTOWATA F: NN
M: NN/
O:
B: BARBARA GUNIEWICZ
PZJ 18710
45.

28

PAN ROLEX LG SP 19.0 Wałach kaszt. F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Ronja HL/
O:
B: Tomasz Olszewski
POL009600159305
46.

46

PUSZCZYK Małopolska 12.0 Wałach siwa F: Puszczyk
M: Róża/
O:
B: Wiesław Gut
LKRWZJ/2624/17
47.

52

QUIRIN 9 BAVAR 25.0 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quartier Latin/Quattro B
M: Phantasie/
O:
B: Willkommer Anton
LKRWZJ/1522/17
48.

25

QUO VADIS Hanower 02.0 Ogier gniada F: Quaterback
M: Hepburn/
O:
B: Niemcy
49.

53

RAFAELLO PG SP 03.0 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Leo
M: Rosanta/
O:
B: Stanisław Pałczyński
11993
50.

11

RAIKANO'S SON REN. 08.0 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Raikano
M: Wolkenspiel/
O:
B: Gerd Yzermann
brak
51.

35

RAMMSTEIN Holsztyńska 13.0 Ogier GNIADA F: RHEINSBERG
M: KEYLIN/
O:
B: NIEMCY
POL406006
52.

44

RESULTON SG II PRE 26.0 Wałach gniada F: Naviero SG
M: Resultona/
O:
B: Yeguada Soto Gil S.L.
53.

22

ROYAL DIAMOND HAN. 28.0 Wałach kasztanowata F: Royal Blend
M: po Diamond Hit/
O:
B: Niemcy
54.

60

SANDORIA SP 15.0 Klacz gniada F: Aron
M: Sinez/
O:
B: SK. Udórz
Regionalna LKRWZJ/3047/17
55.

55

SANDRO HERO Oldenburg 01.0 Wałach Gniada F: Sandro Hit
M: Sandblume/
O:
B: Schockemöhle
DE433331570204 none
56.

65

SENIOR RAFAEL-P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi 18.0 Wałach kara F: Ron William
M: Seniorita-P/
O:
B: Bogdan Parkitny
616009670064610
57.

47

SHADOW KUC 30.1 Wałach Gniada F: Nn
M: Nn/
O:
B: Nn
Lkpzj/713/16
58.

68

SHREK KUC 01.0 Wałach siwa F: NN
M: NN/
O:
B: -
59.

56

SPORTING HERO Irish Sport Horse 01.0 Wałach Gniada F: Kerry sprtsman VII
M: Barnston Tessa/
O:
B: Walewski
826041000108021 none
60.

63

SWITCH VON WOLKEN HAN. 01.0 Wałach kara F: Silberschmied
M: Dornröschen/
O:
B:
61.

6

TARA SP 01.0 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Talisto MH/
O:
B: Polski
62.

31

TERMAR KUC 09.0 Ogier c. gniada F: Martel
M: Terka/
O:
B: Wiśniewski Damian
-
63.

4

TYMIANEK KUC 25.0 Ogier gniady F: Durello Top
M: Tabakierka/
O:
B: Gronet
64.

59

WALKIRIA SP 12.0 Wałach siwa F: Quality Time
M: W-Darla/
O:
B: -
65.

42

ZIMBA KWPN 16.0 Wałach gniada F: Sheraton
M: Laura/
O:
B: -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bielak Pola
KJ Facimiech
2017-05-27
6
2017-05-28
5
Bilicka Julia
KJ ARPAV
2017-05-26
1
2017-05-26
2
2017-05-27
1
Chodak Michal
KJ Facimiech
2017-05-26
8
2017-05-26
2
2017-05-26
10
2017-05-26
3
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
SHREK (68)
2017-05-26
5
2017-05-27
5
2017-05-28
3
Dylewska Agata
Bogusławicki Klub Jeżdziecki
ARAGORN (26)
2017-05-26
7
2017-05-26
4
2017-05-27
5
2017-05-28
5
Gardeła Karolina
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
2017-05-26
2017-05-27
Gąsienica Roj Marta
KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
2017-05-26
3
2017-05-27
3
2017-05-28
3
Ginda Marta
WLS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-05-26
2
2017-05-27
2
Golubińska Ewa
KJ Plejada
2017-05-26
3
2017-05-27
2
2017-05-28
2
2017-05-26
4
2017-05-27
4
2017-05-28
1
Grygier- Wójtowicz Anna
WKJ LUBLIN
2017-05-26
4
2017-05-27
6
2017-05-28
3
SHADOW (47)
2017-05-26
2017-05-27
2017-05-28
3
MAXIMUS (62)
2017-05-26
4
2017-05-27
3
2017-05-28
4
Jaworska-Mazur Gabriela
SKJ LEGIA-KOZIELSKA
ZIMBA (42)
2017-05-26
1
2017-05-27
1
2017-05-28
1
CARDIFF (58)
2017-05-26
2017-05-27
2017-05-26
2017-05-27
2017-05-28
2
Jopek Magdalena
Szarża Bolęcin
2017-05-26
6
2017-05-27
6
2017-05-26
9
2017-05-27
7
Juszczyk Natalia
BPK
2017-05-26
1
2017-05-27
1
2017-05-28
1
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-05-27
1
Kowalska Izabela
SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2017-05-26
2017-05-27
2017-05-26
3
2017-05-27
1
Kowalska Małgorzata
SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2017-05-26
1
2017-05-27
3
2017-05-26
3
2017-05-27
4
Kowalski Filip
SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2017-05-26
2
2017-05-27
3
2017-05-28
3
Kowaluk Magdalena
Bajardo
2017-05-26
3
2017-05-27
4
2017-05-28
2
Krzywda Wiktoria
kj facimiech
2017-05-26
7
2017-05-27
6
2017-05-28
5
Kubiak Oliwia
BPK
TERMAR (31)
2017-05-26
4
2017-05-27
2
2017-05-28
2
2017-05-26
1
2017-05-27
2
2017-05-28
1
Kulawiak Maria
BPK
2017-05-26
4
2017-05-27
4
2017-05-28
5
Kural Marcin
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
DAFNE M (24)
2017-05-26
6
2017-05-27
6
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
SKJ LEGIA-KOZIELSKA
2017-05-26
1
2017-05-27
2
2017-05-28
2
Makowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
2017-05-26
1
2017-05-27
1
2017-05-28
1
Martynuska Paulina
KJ Milord
LUSTIG (54)
2017-05-26
5
2017-05-27
4
2017-05-28
5
Michalik Olga
BPK
2017-05-26
1
2017-05-27
2
2017-05-28
2
Motyka Martyna
LKJ Ochaby
FIGO G (19)
2017-05-27
3
2017-05-28
4
Olszewska Dagmara
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
2017-05-26
12
2017-05-27
9
2017-05-28
8
Pachulska Alicja
SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2017-05-26
5
2017-05-27
5
2017-05-28
4
Parys Klaudia
KS Centurion
2017-05-26
4
2017-05-27
2
2017-05-28
4
Pisarska Klaudyna
2017-05-26
1
2017-05-27
2
2017-05-28
1
2017-05-26
2
2017-05-27
3
2017-05-28
1
Pola Mateusz
Ludowy Klub jeździecki LEWADA
2017-05-26
3
2017-05-27
1
2017-05-28
2017-05-26
2017-05-27
Pola Mateusz
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2017-05-26
2017-05-27
8
Porażka Agnieszka
Bogusławicki Klub Jeździecki
NIKIEL (27)
2017-05-26
11
2017-05-27
8
2017-05-28
9
Pośpiech Aleksandra
Ludowy Klub jeździecki LEWADA
HUN I (21)
2017-05-26
5
2017-05-27
5
2017-05-28
5
Puliński Kamil
LKJ Ochaby
2017-05-26
6
2017-05-27
7
2017-05-28
6
2017-05-26
2017-05-26
3
2017-05-27
5
2017-05-28
6
FIGO G (19)
2017-05-26
2
ARI-EL (29)
2017-05-26
2
2017-05-27
1
2017-05-28
1
FERRO G (30)
2017-05-26
3
2017-05-27
2017-05-28
4
Rachwał Piotr
Klub Jeździecki Equus
2017-05-26
5
2017-05-27
3
2017-05-28
5
Sawicka Agata
WKJ Lublin
2017-05-26
2
2017-05-27
4
2017-05-28
1
Sowińska Malwina
szary michałowice
2017-05-26
Sraga Zuzanna
KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
GIJA (20)
2017-05-26
5
Stochmal Maria
KJ Facimiech
LEW BH (64)
2017-05-26
5
2017-05-27
5
2017-05-28
5
Szczur Marek
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-05-26
7
2017-05-27
7
2017-05-28
6
Tomaszewicz Zuzanna
JKS Equita
2017-05-26
2
2017-05-26
6
2017-05-27
1
2017-05-27
6
2017-05-28
1
2017-05-28
3
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
ANIMA (12)
2017-05-26
4
2017-05-27
3
2017-05-28
3
AURELIA (13)
2017-05-26
2
2017-05-27
1
2017-05-28
1
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus
2017-05-26
6
2017-05-27
4
2017-05-28
3
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ Bajardo
TARA (6)
2017-05-26
1
2017-05-27
2
2017-05-28
2
2017-05-26
6
2017-05-27
5
2017-05-28
4
Wróbel Joanna
BPK
2017-05-26
8

Number of Riders: 47

Number of Horses: 65

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl