Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

MP w paraujeżdżeniu, ZR-A
Sopot, 25-27 września 2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-24 18:34:22
2020-09-23 21:01:32
Blanka Turska HARRISON
  • 1x 7R/N-4 ZR/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 20:20:25
2020-09-23 19:29:56
Olga Masłowska JUST LOVE
  • 1x 8R/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 18 R/C-2 ZR/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 12:15:32
2020-09-23 10:15:43
Angelika Kolarz SUERTE
  • 1x 6R/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16 R/P-2 ZR/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 09:26:02
2020-09-22 20:48:29
Joanna Bernatowicz VALENTINO
  • 1x 8R/C-1 ZR/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 09:30:08
2020-09-22 19:36:46
Magdalena Cycak SYBILLA
  • 1x 1/MP Seniorów/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 09:25:57
2020-09-22 18:30:26
Agnieszka Eliks ECHMEA
  • 1x 2R/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 12 R/L-2 ZR/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 14:14:49
2020-09-22 13:29:55
Karolina Sztylka BRAND M
  • 1x 8R/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 18 R/C-2 ZR/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 10:16:26
2020-09-22 10:09:29
Bartosz Kabaciński ALIANS
  • 1x 1/MP Seniorów/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 09:44:03
2020-09-21 21:55:47
Honorata Stromska JOHN SNOW
  • 1x 7R/N-4 ZR/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 09:44:01
2020-09-21 21:39:00
Dominika Pączek QUANTI
  • 1x 2/MP Juniorów/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 09:43:59
2020-09-21 15:49:28
Tola Wawrzkiewicz HALNY
  • 1x 4R/P-6 RK ZR/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 09:43:57
2020-09-21 15:49:02
Tola Wawrzkiewicz TOPAZ
  • 1x 3R/L-6 RK ZR/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 09:43:55
2020-09-21 15:06:05
Maciej Bigaj LIVERPOOL
  • 1x 1/MP Seniorów/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 09:47:49
2020-09-20 16:36:39
Daniela Kuczkowska BIANCHI
  • 1x 2R/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 12 R/L-2 ZR/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 09:47:50
2020-09-20 13:30:45
Iga Szczerba FILOU HL
  • 1x 1R/L-1 ZT/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 09:38:55
2020-09-19 21:07:10
Hanna Żmudzińska NEPTUN STAR
  • 2x 6R/P-1 ZR/
  • 2x 16 R/P-2 ZR/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 09:38:58
2020-09-18 17:58:41
Agata Chromik WARRIOR GRAND FSTF
  • 1x 10R/CC-7 ZR/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 09:39:02
2020-09-18 11:15:01
Klaudia Hałeła CHIKOTO
  • 1x 18 R/C-2 ZR/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 09:39:04
2020-09-17 21:11:17
Alicja Wieczorek AKERMAN
  • 1x 1R/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 5R/P-1 ZT/
  • 1x 11R/L-2 ZT/
  • 1x /P-2 ZT/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 09:39:23
2020-09-17 19:14:16
Dominika Cirocka TERA QUICK
  • 1x 1/MP Seniorów/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 09:39:28
2020-09-17 16:01:24
Dominika Żygowska SUMMER HIT
  • 1x 8R/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 18 R/C-2 ZR/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 09:39:32
2020-09-17 12:56:43
Julia Zambrzycka PITRELLA
  • 1x 1R/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 11R/L-2 ZT/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 09:39:36
2020-09-17 10:08:45
Dominik Ast FEMME DE MATCHO
  • 1x 1/MP Seniorów/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 09:39:40
2020-09-16 21:44:18
Anna Butrymowicz GULIA
  • 1x 1R/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 5R/P-1 ZT/
  • 1x 11R/L-2 ZT/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 09:39:45
2020-09-16 21:06:51
Maria Adamowicz HUNTER
  • 2x 2R/L-1 ZR/
  • 2x 11R/L-2 ZT/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 09:39:52
2020-09-16 20:21:41
Monika Bartyś CASPAR
  • 1x 1/MP Seniorów/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamowicz Maria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O060567
Brak
2. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
3. Bartyś Monika Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O022661
105MN08
4. Bernatowicz Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O039790
5. Bigaj Maciej KS Faruk
S
O007474
6. Butrymowicz Anna Brak
S
Brak
7. Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
S
O002195
8. Cirocka Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O056173
9. Cycak Magdalena PICADOR
S
10076393
10. Eliks Agnieszka Klub Jeżdziecki Arpav
S
O006607
11. Hałeła Klaudia KJ ARPAV
2003 (J.)
O031935
12. Kabaciński Bartosz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
0033184
10182194
13. Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2004 (J.)
O034083
14. Kuczkowska Daniela KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O006233
15. Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
S
O006656
10042805
16. Pączek Dominika LKJ LEWADA ZAKRZÓW
2003 (J.)
LZPZJ/1952/19, LZPAR/13/19
17. Stromska Honorata KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2001 (MJ.)
O026677
18. Szczerba Iga bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
19. Sztylka Karolina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przyrzecze
S
O021217
20. Turska Blanka SCSJ Coval Pogórze
S
Brak
21. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki KJ
2010 (Mł.)
O052266
22. Wieczorek Alicja skj-sopot
S
O007255
23. Zambrzycka Julia SKJ
2004 (J.)
O043454
24. Żmudzińska Hanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O019343
25. Żygowska Dominika KJ Arpav
S
O015053
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

AKERMAN FRYZYJSKA POL 2014 Ogier kara/168 F: MURK FAN'E HEARRESYL
M: ANKE SIETSK
K024776 616014610156214
2.

19

ALIANS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/156 F: Kanion
M: Afryka
12265 12265
3.

12

BIANCHI OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz kara/167 F: Bernay
M: Frau Fugger
Brak Brak
4.

20

BRAND M SP POL 2005 wałach skarogniada/171 F: Grand De La Cour han
M: Bafuria sp/Bas wlkp
K013192 616009520001805
5.

11

CASPAR SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landos II
M: Clasica L
K012390
6.

4

CHIKOTO OLDENBURG POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: CHINOOK
M: LA DOLCE VITA
K029820 DE433331664812
7.

21

ECHMEA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Fibonacci S
M: Edmiła
K029635 Brak
8.

9

FEMME DE MATCHO OLD. POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Furst Heinrich
M: Marusha
K028811 DE443430161404
9.

13

FILOU HL Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2004 wałach gniada/165 F: Las Minas
M: Flori
brak 009600064504
10.

10

GULIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Farezzo B
M: Galia
Brak Tbc
11.

16

HALNY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 ogier gniada/kuc:129 F: Apasjonata Rubicon
M: Hawana
K021205 616013610071212
12.

26

HARRISON SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Jazz
M: Hossa
Brak PL 123
13.

1

HUNTER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Weltstein
M: Hagia Anna
K009267 POL009600072805
14.

18

JOHN SNOW Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2010 Wałach kara/168 F: Simonetti
M: Furst Heinrich
brak DE 455870128210
15.

25

JUST LOVE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Solaris
M: Jasmin
K021711 616009660474011
16.

14

LIVERPOOL SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/180 F: Long Star
M: Pik Dame Z
ParajeździeckaPara/2/19 11930
17.

2

NEPTUN STAR OLDENBURSKA POL 2004 ogier kara/173 F: Mozart
M: Nelly
K030088 208333OL0404841
18.

8

PITRELLA Koń Pełnej Krwi Angielskiej GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: War Blade
M: Pashmina
BRAK
19.

17

QUANTI NN GER 2006 Klacz gniada/174 F: NN
M: NN
K027058
20.

24

SUERTE HANOVER DEU 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/172cm F: Souvenir
M: Wanja
KO18999 DE431316602009
21.

7

SUMMER HIT HANOWERSKA GER 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Sandro Hit
M: Wenni
K019407 DE 431316843009
22.

23

SYBILLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/170CM F: SHERLOCK HOLMES
M: SHAKIRA
BRAK POL 009610247408 105MN99
23.

6

TERA QUICK Kłusak Francuski POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/158 F: Jasmin de Flore
M: Kienne / And Arifant
K028327 07318337K
24.

15

TOPAZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Rosenhof Massino /
M: Thalia Von Uda / Tabor
K025107 POL013530189108
25.

22

VALENTINO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/176 F: Lancer III
M: Voruta
Brak 616009600326910
26.

3

WARRIOR GRAND FSTF SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/174 F: Don Argentinus
M: Water Lilly / Rubin Royal
LKPZJ/2479/17 616009600313306
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Bartyś Monika Klub Sportowy Centurion
800
SUM:
800.00
Bigaj Maciej KS Faruk
600
SUM:
600.00
Cirocka Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
100
SUM:
100.00
Cycak Magdalena PICADOR
400
SUM:
400.00
Kabaciński Bartosz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
100
SUM:
100.00
Pączek Dominika LKJ LEWADA ZAKRZÓW
500
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamowicz Maria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
HUNTER (1)
2020-09-26
3
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
3
2020-09-27
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2020-09-24
2020-09-25
3
2020-09-26
3
2020-09-27
5
100
2020-09-27
2
Bartyś Monika
Klub Sportowy Centurion
CASPAR (11)
2020-09-24
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
2
2020-09-27
1
800
2020-09-27
1
Bernatowicz Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-09-26
3
Bigaj Maciej
KS Faruk
2020-09-24
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-27
2
600
2020-09-27
3
Butrymowicz Anna
Brak
GULIA (10)
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-26
2
2020-09-27
2
Chromik Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2020-09-26
1
Cirocka Dominika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-09-24
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-27
6
100
2020-09-27
1
Cycak Magdalena
PICADOR
SYBILLA (23)
2020-09-24
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-27
3
400
2020-09-27
2
Eliks Agnieszka
Klub Jeżdziecki Arpav
ECHMEA (21)
2020-09-26
2
2020-09-27
2
Hałeła Klaudia
KJ ARPAV
2020-09-27
2
Kabaciński Bartosz
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ALIANS (19)
2020-09-24
2020-09-25
2
2020-09-26
2
2020-09-27
4
100
2020-09-27
1
Kolarz Angelika
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
SUERTE (24)
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-27
1
Kuczkowska Daniela
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
BIANCHI (12)
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-27
1
Masłowska Olga
JKS Rywal
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-27
1
Pączek Dominika
LKJ LEWADA ZAKRZÓW
QUANTI (17)
2020-09-24
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-27
1
500
2020-09-27
1
Stromska Honorata
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2020-09-26
2
Szczerba Iga
bpk
2020-09-26
3
Sztylka Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przyrzecze
BRAND M (20)
2020-09-26
2
2020-09-27
3
Turska Blanka
SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-27
1
Wawrzkiewicz Tola
Sopocki KJ
TOPAZ (15)
2020-09-26
1
HALNY (16)
2020-09-26
1
Wieczorek Alicja
skj-sopot
2020-09-26
2
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-27
1
Zambrzycka Julia
SKJ
2020-09-26
4
2020-09-27
3
Żmudzińska Hanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2020-09-26
2
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
2
2020-09-27
Żygowska Dominika
KJ Arpav
2020-09-26
4
2020-09-27
4

Number of Riders: 25

Number of Horses: 26

The sum of prizes: 2 600.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl