Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Mistrzostwa Polski w ujeżdżeniu
Radzionków, 4-6 września 2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 16:18:01
2020-08-31 16:18:01
Ilona Janas LILU P
  • 1x 10/El. MPMK-A 5 latki/
  • 1x 20/el. MPMK 5 latki/
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 18:03:17
2020-08-31 10:39:43
Aleksandra Tomala MOZART P
  • 1x 8/CS-2 MP Sen I półfinał/
  • 1x 29/CS-5 MP Sen Finał/
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 10:37:51
2020-08-31 10:37:51
Sylwia Kolebska HERO'S
  • 1x 5/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x /CC-6 ZO/
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 11:32:08
2020-08-28 23:44:17
Oliwia Gogolińska DEMOSFEN
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:36:42
2020-08-28 21:34:38
Mateusz Cichoń FURSTENTRAUM
  • 1x 5/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 17/CC-5 ZO/
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:25:15
2020-08-28 21:16:09
Michał Cichoń DARLING'S DREAM
  • 1x 7/CS-1 MP U25 I półfinał/
  • 1x 18/CS-3 MP U25 II półfinał/
  • 1x 28/Dowolny z muzyką U25/
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:25:07
2020-08-28 21:15:31
Mateusz Cichoń HERTZREGENT
  • 1x 8/CS-2 MP Sen I półfinał/
  • 1x 29/CS-5 MP Sen Finał/
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:25:02
2020-08-28 20:49:28
Alicja Pachulska BENTAMO 2
  • 1x 4/CC-2 MP MJ I półfinał/
  • 1x 15/CC-3 MP MJ II półfinał/
  • 1x 25/CC-6 MP MJ Finał/
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 23:33:45
2020-08-28 20:04:46
Agnieszka Helbik-Kuśmierz COTROSCA
  • 1x 8/CS-2 MP Sen I półfinał/
  • 1x 29/CS-5 MP Sen Finał/
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 12:31:25
2020-08-28 19:03:33
Marta Ginda DANCE FOR ME
  • 1x 10/El. MPMK-A 5 latki/
  • 1x 20/el. MPMK 5 latki/
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 09:35:17
2020-08-28 17:12:58
Katarzyna Krawczyk OLIWIA
  • 1x 1/D-2 MP Dzieci I półfinał/
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 12:32:30
2020-08-28 17:00:53
Katarzyna Krawczyk SILVITA
  • 1x 3/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x /C-4 ZO/
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 23:55:15
2020-08-28 16:46:01
Kornelia Drewing DISCOVERY
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 23:55:18
2020-08-28 16:45:27
Matylda Cybula BESSIE
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 23:55:21
2020-08-28 16:44:49
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter VALENTIJIN
  • 1x 8/CS-2 MP Sen I półfinał/
  • 1x 29/CS-5 MP Sen Finał/
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 23:33:53
2020-08-28 13:16:26
Maria Stelmaszyk LONDANO
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:24:00
2020-08-28 08:40:09
Maja Kucharska DON GLORY
  • 1x 1/D-2 MP Dzieci I półfinał/
  • 1x 12/D-3 MP Dzieci II półfinał/
  • 1x /D-4 MP Dzieci Finał/
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:36:33
2020-08-28 08:29:34
Kamil Puliński LEO G
  • 2x 10/El. MPMK-A 5 latki/
  • 2x 20/el. MPMK 5 latki/
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:36:30
2020-08-28 07:57:57
Aleksandra Ordon DON ROYAL 9
  • 1x 3/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:23:51
2020-08-28 07:04:37
Taja Zoll BLACKY
  • 1x 1/D-2 MP Dzieci I półfinał/
  • 1x 12/D-3 MP Dzieci II półfinał/
  • 1x /D-4 MP Dzieci Finał/
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:23:44
2020-08-28 07:02:48
Taja Zoll AQSEL
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 14:40:59
2020-08-27 20:31:34
Julia Rogowska DA CAPO 163
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:36:24
2020-08-27 18:07:47
Hubert Jankowski FIRST CLASS
  • 1x 5/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16/CC-3 ZO/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 12:32:46
2020-08-27 15:00:07
Zofia Baran EMPIRE PRIDE
  • 1x 9/El. MPMK-A 4 latki/
  • 1x 19/el. MPMK 4 latki/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 23:55:41
2020-08-27 13:53:15
Żaneta Skowrońska-Kozubik ROMANTIC P
  • 1x 8/CS-2 MP Sen I półfinał/
  • 1x 29/CS-5 MP Sen Finał/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:23:23
2020-08-27 13:27:18
Julia Rozesłańska TARA
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 11:34:25
2020-08-27 12:38:19
Alicja Jasiak STAKKATINO
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 12:32:42
2020-08-27 10:06:51
Martyna Barczyk SHARLOTTA
  • 1x 9/El. MPMK-A 4 latki/
  • 1x 19/el. MPMK 4 latki/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:41:33
2020-08-27 02:52:48
Maciej Wiórek NIXON
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:23:08
2020-08-26 19:48:04
Dionizy Polikowski CHARMEUR
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:23:06
2020-08-26 19:47:24
Dionizy Polikowski QIU
  • 1x 1/D-2 MP Dzieci I półfinał/
  • 1x 12/D-3 MP Dzieci II półfinał/
  • 1x /D-4 MP Dzieci Finał/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 08:41:50
2020-08-26 11:24:51
Alicja Hadryś HAPPY DANCER
  • 1x 5/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 17/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x /CC-7 ZO/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 10:41:57
2020-08-26 11:13:28
Maria Mackiewicz DAY DREAMER 9
  • 1x 3/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x /C-4 ZO/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 10:42:14
2020-08-26 11:13:04
Ewa Apanas FANTASTIC SURPRISE
  • 1x 5/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x /CC-6 ZO/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:22:35
2020-08-26 02:17:59
Miroslaw Betka ADRENALIN
  • 1x 8/CS-2 MP Sen I półfinał/
  • 1x 29/CS-5 MP Sen Finał/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:22:27
2020-08-25 19:42:34
Wiktor Wojtarowicz ZADAR
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:22:25
2020-08-25 19:41:28
Wiktor Wojtarowicz FRODO G
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:22:22
2020-08-25 16:58:34
Natalia Głębowska QUEENY 87
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:22:15
2020-08-25 12:33:15
Aleksandra Lesner FORCE
  • 1x 7/CS-1 MP U25 I półfinał/
  • 1x 18/CS-3 MP U25 II półfinał/
  • 1x 28/Dowolny z muzyką U25/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 12:33:05
2020-08-25 12:30:53
Oliwia Miotke DOLCE VITA
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 23:11:42
2020-08-25 11:26:05
Anna Błońska DIARADA
  • 1x 1/D-2 MP Dzieci I półfinał/
  • 1x 12/D-3 MP Dzieci II półfinał/
  • 1x /D-4 MP Dzieci Finał/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:36:08
2020-08-25 10:56:39
Magdalena Doniec GONZO
  • 1x 3/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x /C-4 ZO/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:22:00
2020-08-25 10:55:42
Laura Mazurek HOPE
  • 1x 1/D-2 MP Dzieci I półfinał/
  • 1x 12/D-3 MP Dzieci II półfinał/
  • 1x /D-4 MP Dzieci Finał/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:21:58
2020-08-25 10:54:57
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x 7/CS-1 MP U25 I półfinał/
  • 1x 18/CS-3 MP U25 II półfinał/
  • 1x 28/Dowolny z muzyką U25/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:21:56
2020-08-25 09:27:29
Klara Woźnicka GO GO BORNEO
  • 1x 4/CC-2 MP MJ I półfinał/
  • 1x 15/CC-3 MP MJ II półfinał/
  • 1x 25/CC-6 MP MJ Finał/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:21:47
2020-08-25 09:17:26
Krystyna Konarska SAMSON
  • 1x 1/D-2 MP Dzieci I półfinał/
  • 1x 12/D-3 MP Dzieci II półfinał/
  • 1x /D-4 MP Dzieci Finał/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 09:47:13
2020-08-25 09:13:33
Jagoda Dąbrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x 4/CC-2 MP MJ I półfinał/
  • 1x 15/CC-3 MP MJ II półfinał/
  • 1x 25/CC-6 MP MJ Finał/
36 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2020-08-28 22:09:46
2020-08-24 14:41:00
Martyna Olszyńska STORCZYK
  • 1x 1/D-2 MP Dzieci I półfinał/
  • 1x 12/D-3 MP Dzieci II półfinał/
  • 1x /D-4 MP Dzieci Finał/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:21:35
2020-08-24 11:25:50
Aurelia Von Mauberg ZI-ZI TOP
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:21:31
2020-08-24 11:24:42
Aurelia Von Mauberg DIAMO DREAM
  • 1x 4/CC-2 MP MJ I półfinał/
  • 1x 15/CC-3 MP MJ II półfinał/
  • 1x 25/CC-6 MP MJ Finał/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:21:28
2020-08-24 11:23:35
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:36:06
2020-08-24 11:21:57
Ilona Janas WIZJONER
  • 1x 11/El. MPMK-A 6 latki/
  • 1x 21/el. MPMK 6 latki/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:36:05
2020-08-24 11:20:42
Ilona Janas LADYKILLER
  • 1x 9/El. MPMK-A 4 latki/
  • 1x 19/el. MPMK 4 latki/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 18:15:08
2020-08-24 10:18:50
Alicja Trawińska HERR HUGO
  • 1x 9/El. MPMK-A 4 latki/
  • 1x 19/el. MPMK 4 latki/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 18:15:10
2020-08-24 10:16:13
Alicja Trawińska BOSS
  • 1x 9/El. MPMK-A 4 latki/
  • 1x 19/el. MPMK 4 latki/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 18:15:11
2020-08-24 09:56:34
Alicja Trawińska FURST ONE
  • 1x 3/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x /C-4 ZO/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 18:15:13
2020-08-24 09:52:31
Alicja Trawińska MR. DESPO
  • 1x 4/CC-2 MP MJ I półfinał/
  • 1x 15/CC-3 MP MJ II półfinał/
  • 1x 25/CC-6 MP MJ Finał/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 18:15:15
2020-08-24 09:48:37
Dominika Kraśko GERMAN PELLETS COSCO
  • 1x 8/CS-2 MP Sen I półfinał/
  • 1x 29/CS-5 MP Sen Finał/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 22:20:46
2020-08-23 22:20:35
Alicja Michalska TIN ROKO
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
24 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2020-08-28 22:08:30
2020-08-23 17:59:46
Kinga Paszkiewicz PRESJA
  • 1x 4/CC-2 MP MJ I półfinał/
  • 1x 15/CC-3 MP MJ II półfinał/
  • 1x 25/CC-6 MP MJ Finał/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:20:29
2020-08-23 08:07:42
Aleksandra Pietryszyn AMANITA
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:35:53
2020-08-22 20:00:58
Natalia Kozłowska EMANOS
  • 1x 10/El. MPMK-A 5 latki/
  • 1x 20/el. MPMK 5 latki/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:20:20
2020-08-22 20:00:05
Helena Kozłowska EMOL
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:20:16
2020-08-21 22:59:12
Tomasz Jasiński SHOSHOLOZA
  • 1x 7/CS-1 MP U25 I półfinał/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 11:31:59
2020-08-21 22:07:54
Adrianna Drozd ESPLANADA
  • 1x 4/CC-2 MP MJ I półfinał/
  • 1x 15/CC-3 MP MJ II półfinał/
  • 1x /CC-6 ZO/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:19:50
2020-08-21 19:45:09
Wiktoria Hanczewska WONDER WORLD
  • 1x 4/CC-2 MP MJ I półfinał/
  • 1x 15/CC-3 MP MJ II półfinał/
  • 1x 25/CC-6 MP MJ Finał/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:19:47
2020-08-21 16:46:43
Małgorzata Malkusch KEISER RUBIN
  • 1x 4/CC-2 MP MJ I półfinał/
  • 1x 15/CC-3 MP MJ II półfinał/
  • 1x 25/CC-6 MP MJ Finał/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:19:43
2020-08-21 11:47:25
Agnieszka Domagała DON KENNEDY
  • 1x 8/CS-2 MP Sen I półfinał/
  • 1x 29/CS-5 MP Sen Finał/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 12:32:54
2020-08-21 10:03:14
Maja Gugała HATTRICK CC
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:19:34
2020-08-21 07:28:57
Grzegorz Cichoń DREAMER
  • 1x 8/CS-2 MP Sen I półfinał/
  • 1x 29/CS-5 MP Sen Finał/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 22:21:49
2020-08-20 22:43:28
Katarzyna Kuriata DOMINGUEZ
  • 1x 4/CC-2 MP MJ I półfinał/
  • 1x 15/CC-3 MP MJ II półfinał/
  • 1x 25/CC-6 MP MJ Finał/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 10:41:36
2020-08-20 22:15:55
Weronika Frąckowiak DREAMCAT
  • 1x 4/CC-2 MP MJ I półfinał/
  • 1x 15/CC-3 MP MJ II półfinał/
  • 1x 25/CC-6 MP MJ Finał/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 16:25:37
2020-08-20 20:48:31
Magdalena Jura RON
  • 1x 8/CS-2 MP Sen I półfinał/
  • 1x 29/CS-5 MP Sen Finał/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:19:14
2020-08-20 20:24:55
Julia Janecka DESTINO
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:19:00
2020-08-20 20:21:27
Aleksandra Błachno TRAVENORT'S DIABOLO
  • 1x 1/D-2 MP Dzieci I półfinał/
  • 1x 12/D-3 MP Dzieci II półfinał/
  • 1x /D-4 MP Dzieci Finał/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:18:51
2020-08-20 19:36:52
Anna-Maria Gawłowska CARDAMON
  • 1x 8/CS-2 MP Sen I półfinał/
  • 1x 29/CS-5 MP Sen Finał/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:18:37
2020-08-20 18:45:30
Marta Błażko DEVINETTE
  • 1x 8/CS-2 MP Sen I półfinał/
  • 1x 29/CS-5 MP Sen Finał/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 10:42:06
2020-08-20 17:42:21
Marcin Woldański ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD
  • 1x 8/CS-2 MP Sen I półfinał/
  • 1x 29/CS-5 MP Sen Finał/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 10:41:15
2020-08-20 17:14:06
Francesca Blümel AMBER 118
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:35:43
2020-08-20 17:06:33
Agnieszka Wiśniewska ZALGARII ROYAL
  • 2x 10/El. MPMK-A 5 latki/
  • 2x 20/el. MPMK 5 latki/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:35:41
2020-08-20 17:03:06
Agnieszka Wiśniewska CHANTAL M
  • 2x 10/El. MPMK-A 5 latki/
  • 2x 20/el. MPMK 5 latki/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:18:18
2020-08-20 16:54:16
Wiktoria Świerczewska ALORS ON DANSE
  • 1x 1/D-2 MP Dzieci I półfinał/
  • 1x 12/D-3 MP Dzieci II półfinał/
  • 1x /D-4 MP Dzieci Finał/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:18:01
2020-08-20 15:21:10
Julia Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x /Jun/
  • 1x 13/C-3 MP Jun. II półfinał/
  • 1x /C-4 MP Jun. Finał/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Apanas Ewa Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O043071
2. Baran Zofia bez przynależności klubowej
2002 (J.)
O021790
3. Barczyk Martyna Bpk
S
-
4. Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada
S
O001115
10031673
5. Blümel Francesca JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI
2004 (J.)
brak
6. Błachno Aleksandra Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O043987
7. Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
S
O013182
8. Błońska Anna KSJ Zagozd
2006 (JM.)
O052307
9. Cichoń Grzegorz bez przynależności klubowej
S
O004293
10. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
S
O003587
11. Cichoń Michał KJ Lider
S
O013370
12. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (J.)
O031264
13. Dąbrowska Jagoda Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
1999 (MJ.)
O024546
14. Domagała Agnieszka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O003304
15. Doniec Magdalena JKS Cwał
2005 (JM.)
O042700
16. Drewing Kornelia KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035917
17. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (MJ.)
O033073
18. Frąckowiak Weronika LKJ Lewada
2000 (MJ.)
O035366
19. Gawłowska Anna-Maria Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
O001177
20. Ginda Marta WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O005762
21. Gogolińska Oliwia BPK LDZ
2004 (J.)
Brak
22. Gugała Maja Sudecki LKS Książ
2003 (J.)
O036882
23. Hadryś Alicja SKJ Golden Dream
S
O003652
24. Hanczewska Wiktoria Silesia Dressage Club
1999 (MJ.)
K015493
25. Helbik-Kuśmierz Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O006968
26. Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
S
O000184
27. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (JM.)
O044306
28. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
O013624
29. Jasiak Alicja SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2003 (J.)
0037686
30. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
31. Jura Magdalena LKJ Lewada
S
O001969
10105117
32. Kolebska Sylwia Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012682
33. Konarska Krystyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
2008 (JM.)
brak
34. Kozłowska Helena JKS Jagodne
2004 (J.)
brak
35. Kozłowska Natalia JKS Jagodne
S
brak
36. Kraśko Dominika KS Centurion
S
O000091
37. Krawczyk Katarzyna BPK mal
S
brak
38. Kucharska Maja KJ Lider
2008 (JM.)
O041005
39. Kuriata Katarzyna KS ARKADIA
1999 (MJ.)
O023921
40. Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O021141
41. Mackiewicz Maria Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O025311
42. Malkusch Małgorzata LKJ Lewada
2001 (MJ.)
O050117
43. Mazurek Laura JKS Cwał
2006 (JM.)
O042544
44. Michalska Alicja KJ Raduszyn
2003 (J.)
O053863
45. Miotke Oliwia Kj Pegaz Reda
2002 (J.)
O034998
46. Olszyńska Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2006 (JM.)
O041312
47. Ordon Aleksandra KJ Lider
S
O037868
48. Pachulska Alicja KJ Lider
2002 (J.)
Brak
49. Paszkiewicz Kinga KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2000 (MJ.)
O026060
50. Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2002 (J.)
O031245
51. Plata Natalia bpk POM
2005 (JM.)
O038133
52. Polikowski Dionizy JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2006 (JM.)
O042750
53. Puliński Kamil KJ Pro Horses
S
O003896
54. Rogowska Julia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2002 (J.)
O025413
55. Rozesłańska Julia SKJ Bajardo
2004 (J.)
O047830
56. Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O001035
57. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
58. Stelmaszyk Maria KJ LEWADA
2002 (J.)
O026744
59. Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał
S
O006124
60. Tomala Aleksandra KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O009463
61. Tomala Aleksandra KJ Lider Radzionków
S
brak
62. Trawińska Alicja KS Centurion
1999 (MJ.)
O013980
63. Von Mauberg Aurelia KJ Lider Radzionków
2002 (J.)
O024680
10147209
64. Wiórek Maciej Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2003 (J.)
O032598
65. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ GoldenDream
S
Brak
66. Wojtarowicz Wiktor Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
2004 (J.)
O047275
67. Woldański Marcin Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O003642
10156442
68. Woźnicka Klara KJ Raduszyn
2000 (MJ.)
O034091
69. Zoll Taja RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2007 (JM.)
O049875
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

70

ADRENALIN HANOWERSKA GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Weltregent
M: Akita
K009578
2.

3

ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD Deutsches Sportpferd DNK 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: Zardin Firfod
M: Annalindh Firfod
K024758 DE410100902209 DE410100902209
3.

47

ALORS ON DANSE OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: A-Dur II
M: Ariella
Brak DE 433330646810
4.

58

AMANITA Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lordano / Lord
M: Amareta / Amaretto D II
K022205 203010237913008
5.

2

AMBER 118 WESTFALE GER 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Ampere
M: Donna Elisa
9111/20 441410559610
6.

74

AQSEL SWB POL 2004 wałach gniada/173cm F: Quite Easy
M: Aromona
KO10175 10970
7.

16

ATTACK WITH ME HANNOVER POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Weltregent H
M: Dorothee
K008159 DE431316774603
8.

77

BENTAMO 2 OLDENBURSKI POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Belissimo M
M: Faberge
Brak
9.

26

BESSIE WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Barbara / Dżamir
K021172 616007550143411
10.

75

BLACKY NRPS POL 2011 Klacz kara/mk:155 F: Mikel
M: Begona
K027254
11.

33

BOSS OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Beniro
M: Fideria
brak DE 433332102016
12.

49

CARDAMON SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Chanel / Compliment
K016060 616009610110309
13.

80

CHANTAL M OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Charmeur
M: Crazy Girl
Brak 2764333304902158
14.

72

CHARMEUR KWPN POL 2007 wałach kara/173 F: Vulcano
M: Joppie
brak 528003000700981
15.

29

COTROSCA KWPN POL 2007 wałach kara/180 F: Ol Metta
M: Ultrosca
K015328 528003000712135
16.

22

DA CAPO 163 HANOWERSKA DEU 2004 Wałach kara F: De Niro
M: Caprice
K020921
17.

40

DANCE FOR ME OLD POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Diamond Hit
M: Amazing Chica
0 DE 433330729015
18.

79

DARLING'S DREAM HANOWERSKA POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Day Dream
M: Anna
K019932
19.

36

DAY DREAMER 9 Deutsche Sport Pferd GER 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Diamo Gold
M: Divita II / Don Frederico
K027303 DE 473730240614
20.

41

DEMOSFEN HANOWERSKA POL 2001 Wałach gniada/170 F: Brig
M: Damfosa
Brak Brak
21.

51

DESTINO HANNOVER POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/159 F: Desperados
M: Riola Rosso W
Brak DE431316970010
22.

48

DEVINETTE HANOWERSKA GER 2008 mare black/165 F: Dancier
M: Wanja
K017570 DE431315414308
23.

60

DIAMO DREAM OLD POL 2011 Wałach kara/167 F: diamo gold
M: weissenas fuerstin
K027114 jakis
24.

1

DIAMOND VERONA OLDENBURG POL 2013 klacz gniada/180 F: Don Gigolo
M: Veronika
K029605 DE433330770313
25.

17

DIARADA MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Diarado
M: Barakuda
K024956 De 427270301513
26.

27

DISCOVERY HANOWER POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Henrico / Don Frederico
M: Allice / Argentan
K012337
27.

18

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lou Reed
M: donnerfee
K018161 616009670108410
28.

59

DOLCETTO HANOWER POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Don frederico
M: Weldon E
K024383 tak
29.

8

DOMINGUEZ HANN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Don Frederico
M: Nane
K017947 DE431318328508
30.

76

DON GLORY OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Primero / Donnerhall
M: Rienna / Glorieux
K019555 DE433330463205
31.

53

DON KENNEDY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Dolina / Caletto`s Son
K014293 616009540179709
32.

88

DON ROYAL 9 OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Don Schufro
M: Facette Royal / Rubin Royal
K027931 DE 433 33 05 92812
33.

7

DREAMCAT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kara/184 F: Dreamcatcher
M: Zacharel
brak
34.

52

DREAMER HANOWERSKA GER 2008 Wałach gniada/175 F: Don Henrico
M: Hauptstutbuch Lena
K021704 DE431314419908
35.

82

EMANOS MAŁOPOLSKS POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Huzar
M: Emarilla
brak 616006580254515
36.

57

EMOL SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/173 F: Denar
M: Etiuda
brak 08941
37.

38

EMPIRE PRIDE Polski Koń Szlachetniej Półkrw POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Kaiser Karl
M: Emyly-Gi
K029606 616009670014816
38.

10

ESPLANADA HOL. POL 2012 Klacz siwa/176 F: Cormint
M: Veltin
K022008 DE421000509112
39.

35

FANTASTIC SURPRISE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Florencio I
M: Wordly Grace
K022762 DE455879000112
40.

87

FIRST CLASS OLDENBURG DEU 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Foundation
M: Samantha/ Sandro Hit
brak
41.

95

FLORIS KING HANN GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Floris Prince
M: Carla / Conteur
Brak DE431314405916
42.

66

FORCE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Johnson
M: Volmie
K017769
43.

68

FRODO G OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 ogier gniada/178 F: Furst Romancier / Furst Heinrich
M: Rising Sun / Rotspon
PZJ K023856 DE433331016013
44.

96

FRODO G / ZADAR F:
M:
45.

32

FURST ONE HANOWERSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/166 F: Furstenhof
M: Stella
brak DE431311203014
46.

90

FURSTENTRAUM BAWARSKA GER 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Furst Heinrich
M: Maikiki
K021794
47.

13

GERMAN PELLETS COSCO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Wałach kara/169 F: Clinton I
M: Oranka
brak DE421000603409
48.

63

GO GO BORNEO OLDENBURG NED 2011 Wałach gniada/172 cm F: Belstaff
M: Feiner Gold
K025010 DE433331691911
49.

85

GONZO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Star Turn
M: Grenada
K025060 616009640072113
50.

86

HAPPY DANCER HAN DEU 2011 wałach ciemnogniada F: Heinrich Heine / Hochadel
M: Siri / Sugunas
K021610 DE431311210811
51.

9

HATTRICK CC KWPN POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: ASTRIX
M: AFFIDAVIT
K029038 528003201203749
52.

92

HERO'S KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dayano
M: Wilana S
K022009 528003201206727
53.

34

HERR HUGO HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/- F: Heinrich Heine
M: Warena
brak DE 431317215916
54.

78

HERTZREGENT HANOWERSKA GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Hotline
M: Alikantje
K020490
55.

65

HOPE HANOWERSKA GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Hochandel
M: Salamanca
K026660
56.

54

KEISER RUBIN OLDENBURG POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Kaiser Franz
M: Hauptstuttbuch Rosaria
K023934
57.

83

LADYKILLER KWPN POL 2016 ogier kara/170 F: GLAMOURDALE
M: KWPN
brak 5555555
58.

89

LEO G OLD POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Livaldon han
M: Wey han/ Weltregent H han
K028204 DE433330713115
59.

93

LILU P POL 2015 klacz gniada F: Arriba Z
M: Lusia/Drops
60.

23

LONDANO HANOVER GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: LONDONDERRY
M: MYDAM
K013118 DE431318810108
61.

42

MOZART P PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CORLEONE Z
M: MOJRA SP/MANDAT WLKP
10771 102ZY97
62.

14

MR. DESPO HANOWERSKA POL 2013 ogier kara/171 F: Desperando
M: po Royal Dance
brak DE431316791713
63.

19

NIXON TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Heliopolis/Heleris
M: Nordica/Gluosnis
K018655 POL732010064911
64.

94

OLIWIA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/164 F: My Will
M: Oktawia
0 POL 007610019008
65.

11

PRESJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/172 F: Pegasus H B / Flemmingh
M: Pokusa / Lord Alexander
K008887 616009670112503
66.

46

PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Dresk / Przedświt XII-4
M: Beta / Leandro
K019179 616009630079610
67.

71

QIU HANOWERSKA GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/0 F: Quaterhall
M: Annalena
K026246
68.

67

QUEENY 87 HAN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Quaterback
M: Samantha
K026888 LKPZJ/4753/19
69.

21

ROMANTIC P Niemiecka Sportowa GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rosenstein
M: Galice
K013717 DE455870050309
70.

6

RON SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/182 F: Samba hit II
M: Rewia
KO012726 616007610297707
71.

62

SAMSON SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/164 F: Le Duc
M: Saluta I
brak 616009670106710
72.

45

SATURN SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Lampart
M: Sauna
K021150 POL 009580658306
73.

37

SHARLOTTA SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Le Duc
M: Shanti
Bram -
74.

56

SHOSHOLOZA OLDENBURG POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sir Donerhall
M: Fine
brak 104IV20
75.

39

SILVITA SP POL 19.04.2004 Klacz gniada/178 F: Pegasus Hb
M: Sange Gene
K008981 10256
76.

20

STAKKATINO HANOWERSKA GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Stalypso
M: Denada
K014455 DE 431316728207
77.

64

STERNIK SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Stella
K015385 616009610218709
78.

15

STORCZYK SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/168 F: Owad
M: Senna Julka
K019945 616009640063506
79.

73

TARA SP POL 2008 klacz kara/170 F: De Niro
M: Tallisto M.H.
LKPZJ/8381/20 616009580861708
80.

97

TARA / SATURN F:
M:
81.

12

TIN ROKO WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Telco
M: Rapsodia
K025581 616007640023713
82.

50

TRAVENORT'S DIABOLO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Diarado
M: Vieness
K029255 DE421000079211
83.

25

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
K006502 0201382 104NL54
84.

91

VICTORY SP POL 2012 klacz kara/168 F: Rock And Roll
M: Whiskey Girl
K019785 616009690080812
85.

84

WIZJONER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: bankiet
M: wieszczka
brak brak
86.

55

WONDER WORLD WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/178 F: Helanis
M: Wiva
K011797 11639
87.

69

ZADAR SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/175 F: LARRON
M: ZAMIRA
K026503 616009610291809
88.

81

ZALGARII ROYAL OLDEBURSKA POL 2015 wałach kara/180 F: Zalando
M: Picadilly
Brak 616098200221731
89.

61

ZI-ZI TOP LWB POL 2009 Ogier gniada/165 F: Zidane Velvet
M: Afina
brak brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
1500
150
100
SUM:
1750.00
Cichoń Michał KJ Lider
800
SUM:
800.00
Dąbrowska Jagoda Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
400
SUM:
400.00
Doniec Magdalena JKS Cwał
150
SUM:
150.00
Frąckowiak Weronika LKJ Lewada
900
SUM:
900.00
Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Jura Magdalena LKJ Lewada
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Kolebska Sylwia Varsovia Dressage Club
100
SUM:
100.00
Kozłowska Helena JKS Jagodne
400
SUM:
400.00
Kraśko Dominika KS Centurion
500
SUM:
500.00
Krawczyk Katarzyna BPK mal
100
SUM:
100.00
Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Mackiewicz Maria Varsovia Dressage Club
200
SUM:
200.00
Ordon Aleksandra KJ Lider
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Pachulska Alicja KJ Lider
700
SUM:
700.00
Paszkiewicz Kinga KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
500
SUM:
500.00
Plata Natalia bpk POM
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Polikowski Dionizy JKS Stajnia Brzózki
500
SUM:
500.00
Rogowska Julia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
700
SUM:
700.00
Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Stelmaszyk Maria KJ LEWADA
200
SUM:
200.00
Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał
600
SUM:
600.00
Trawińska Alicja KS Centurion
200
SUM:
200.00
Von Mauberg Aurelia KJ Lider Radzionków
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apanas Ewa
Varsovia Dressage Club
2020-09-04
5
2020-09-05
3
Baran Zofia
bez przynależności klubowej
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
2
Barczyk Martyna
Bpk
2020-09-04
4
2020-09-05
Betka Miroslaw
LKJ Lewada
2020-09-04
4
2020-09-06
4
2020-09-06
4
1000
Blümel Francesca
JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI
2020-09-05
20
2020-09-04
20
2020-09-06
18
Błachno Aleksandra
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2020-09-04
4
2020-09-05
3
2020-09-06
3
Błażko Marta
KJ Golden Dream
2020-09-04
10
2020-09-06
10
Błońska Anna
KSJ Zagozd
DIARADA (17)
2020-09-04
5
2020-09-05
4
2020-09-06
5
Cichoń Grzegorz
bez przynależności klubowej
DREAMER (52)
2020-09-04
8
2020-09-06
8
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
2020-09-04
3
2020-09-06
3
2020-09-06
3
1500
2020-09-04
2
150
2020-09-05
1
100
Cichoń Michał
KJ Lider
2020-09-04
2020-09-05
2
2020-09-06
3
2020-09-06
3
800
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
BESSIE (26)
2020-09-05
11
2020-09-04
15
2020-09-06
11
Dąbrowska Jagoda
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2020-09-04
6
2020-09-05
6
2020-09-06
5
2020-09-06
5
400
Domagała Agnieszka
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2020-09-04
5
2020-09-06
7
2020-09-06
6
Doniec Magdalena
JKS Cwał
GONZO (85)
2020-09-04
2
150
2020-09-05
5
Drewing Kornelia
KJ AS Dream
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-04
11
2020-09-06
12
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
2020-09-04
7
2020-09-05
4
2020-09-06
7
2020-09-06
7
Frąckowiak Weronika
LKJ Lewada
2020-09-04
2
2020-09-05
2
2020-09-06
3
2020-09-06
2
900
Gawłowska Anna-Maria
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2020-09-04
9
2020-09-06
9
Ginda Marta
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
Gogolińska Oliwia
BPK LDZ
2020-09-05
15
2020-09-04
18
2020-09-06
16
Gugała Maja
Sudecki LKS Książ
2020-09-05
16
2020-09-04
13
2020-09-06
14
Hadryś Alicja
SKJ Golden Dream
2020-09-04
4
2020-09-05
2
Helbik-Kuśmierz Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2020-09-04
11
2020-09-06
11
Janas Ilona
KJ. Lider Radzionków
2020-09-04
2
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
LILU P (93)
2020-09-04
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
DESTINO (51)
2020-09-05
7
2020-09-04
6
2020-09-06
7
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
2020-09-04
1
200
2020-09-05
1
100
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-06
1
1500
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
1
Jura Magdalena
LKJ Lewada
RON (6)
2020-09-04
2
2020-09-06
1
2020-09-06
1
2500
Kolebska Sylwia
Varsovia Dressage Club
HERO'S (92)
2020-09-04
3
100
2020-09-05
2
Konarska Krystyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
SAMSON (62)
2020-09-04
2020-09-05
7
2020-09-06
8
Kozłowska Helena
JKS Jagodne
EMOL (57)
2020-09-05
3
2020-09-04
4
2020-09-06
4
400
Kozłowska Natalia
JKS Jagodne
EMANOS (82)
2020-09-04
7
2020-09-05
5
Kraśko Dominika
KS Centurion
2020-09-04
5
2020-09-06
5
2020-09-06
5
500
Krawczyk Katarzyna
BPK mal
SILVITA (39)
2020-09-04
4
2020-09-05
3
100
Kucharska Maja
KJ Lider
2020-09-04
3
2020-09-05
6
2020-09-06
4
Kuriata Katarzyna
KS ARKADIA
2020-09-04
5
2020-09-05
7
2020-09-06
8
2020-09-06
8
Lesner Aleksandra
KJ Pegaz Reda
FORCE (66)
2020-09-04
2
2020-09-05
3
2020-09-06
2
2020-09-06
2
1000
Mackiewicz Maria
Varsovia Dressage Club
2020-09-04
5
2020-09-05
1
200
Malkusch Małgorzata
LKJ Lewada
2020-09-04
8
2020-09-05
9
2020-09-06
9
Mazurek Laura
JKS Cwał
HOPE (65)
2020-09-04
6
2020-09-05
5
2020-09-06
6
Michalska Alicja
KJ Raduszyn
2020-09-05
19
2020-09-04
19
2020-09-06
17
Miotke Oliwia
Kj Pegaz Reda
2020-09-05
10
2020-09-04
5
2020-09-06
8
Olszyńska Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
2020-09-04
7
2020-09-05
8
2020-09-06
7
Ordon Aleksandra
KJ Lider
2020-09-04
3
100
2020-09-05
2
150
Pachulska Alicja
KJ Lider
2020-09-04
3
2020-09-05
3
2020-09-06
2
2020-09-06
3
700
Paszkiewicz Kinga
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
PRESJA (11)
2020-09-04
9
2020-09-05
5
2020-09-06
4
2020-09-06
4
500
Pietryszyn Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
AMANITA (58)
2020-09-05
21
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-06
19
Plata Natalia
bpk POM
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-04
2
2020-09-06
1
1000
Polikowski Dionizy
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
QIU (71)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
1
2020-09-05
9
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-06
3
500
Puliński Kamil
KJ Pro Horses
LEO G (89)
2020-09-04
6
2020-09-04
3
2020-09-05
2020-09-05
3
Rogowska Julia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2020-09-05
2
2020-09-04
3
2020-09-06
2
700
Rozesłańska Julia
SKJ Bajardo
SATURN (45)
2020-09-05
14
2020-09-04
12
TARA (73)
2020-09-05
6
2020-09-04
7
2020-09-06
6
Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-06
2
2020-09-06
2
2000
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2020-09-04
13
2020-09-06
13
Stelmaszyk Maria
KJ LEWADA
LONDANO (23)
2020-09-05
4
2020-09-04
8
2020-09-06
5
200
Suchan Hanna
JKS Cwał
STERNIK (64)
2020-09-04
3
2020-09-05
4
2020-09-06
4
600
Tomala Aleksandra
KJ Lider Radzionków
2020-09-04
12
2020-09-06
12
Tomala Aleksandra
KJ Lider Radzionków
2020-09-05
1
Trawińska Alicja
KS Centurion
2020-09-04
4
2020-09-05
8
2020-09-06
6
2020-09-06
6
2020-09-04
1
200
2020-09-05
4
BOSS (33)
2020-09-04
3
2020-09-05
3
2020-09-04
Von Mauberg Aurelia
KJ Lider Radzionków
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
1
2020-09-06
1
1200
2020-09-05
5
2020-09-04
17
2020-09-06
10
Wiórek Maciej
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
NIXON (19)
2020-09-05
17
2020-09-04
10
2020-09-06
15
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ GoldenDream
2020-09-04
4
2020-09-05
2
2020-09-04
5
2020-09-04
2
2020-09-05
4
2020-09-05
6
Wojtarowicz Wiktor
Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
FRODO G (68)
2020-09-05
12
2020-09-04
14
ZADAR (69)
2020-09-05
18
2020-09-04
16
2020-09-06
13
Woldański Marcin
Varsovia Dressage Club
2020-09-04
7
2020-09-06
6
2020-09-06
7
Woźnicka Klara
KJ Raduszyn
2020-09-04
Zoll Taja
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
AQSEL (74)
2020-09-05
8
2020-09-04
8
2020-09-06
9
BLACKY (75)
2020-09-04
2
2020-09-05
2
2020-09-06
2

Number of Riders: 69

Number of Horses: 89

The sum of prizes: 19 450.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl