Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

III spotkanie KSJ
Koczarki Nowe, 3-4 czerwca 2017

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
163 ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 09:28:03
2017-05-31 22:15:18
Martyna Szwarc NATAN
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 2x 11/L/
162 ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 09:27:43
2017-05-31 21:12:52
Kinga Ciszewska EBEN HAEZER
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
161 ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 12:29:48
2017-05-31 11:13:24
Adela Kośmicka KOCCO BOLERO
  • 2x 10/LL/
160 ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 13:30:29
2017-05-31 11:12:59
Alicja Lipkowska RESZKA
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 1x 11/L/
159 ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 13:30:44
2017-05-31 11:12:39
Elżbieta Borowska MISTER CANTERO
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 1x 11/L/
158 ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 13:31:04
2017-05-31 10:43:59
Dominika Schienke ALEGRO
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
157 ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 11:57:39
2017-05-31 10:33:37
Anna Pazik ALEGRO
  • 1x 11/L/
156 ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 11:02:56
2017-05-31 09:53:09
Marcelina Suchecka HIPOLIT
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 2x 9/Mini LL/
155 ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 11:02:40
2017-05-31 08:09:12
Weronika Zegar FARAMIR
  • 2x 7/Drugi Krok/
  • 2x 8/Debiuty/
154 ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 11:02:25
2017-05-31 06:46:33
Martyna Kmiecińska - Wasiak IMPULS
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
153 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 21:54:12
2017-05-30 18:33:16
Magdalena Machalica KISS ME
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
152 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 21:54:43
2017-05-30 18:24:04
Dominika Hladyk OPAL
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
151 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 21:56:55
2017-05-30 17:50:37
Julia Vetter BATOR
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
150 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 21:57:11
2017-05-30 17:23:40
Aleksandra Wnuk BIRMANKA
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
149 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 21:57:26
2017-05-30 15:37:09
Zofia Winiarska NOMINACJA
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 1x 11/L/
148 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 14:13:42
2017-05-30 13:41:17
Monika Żakiewicz AGAT
  • 2x 10/LL/
147 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 14:14:00
2017-05-30 10:52:24
Maria Sinczak J'04 KUBA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 2x 10/LL/
146 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 14:14:18
2017-05-30 10:51:56
Aleksandra Neska BERENICA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 2x 10/LL/
145 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 14:14:38
2017-05-30 10:51:26
Karina Daniłowska J'03 NAOMI
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 2x 10/LL/
144 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 14:14:59
2017-05-30 08:04:16
Klaudia Przybysz FOREST
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
143 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 07:50:17
2017-05-29 22:23:05
Nikola Drabik MARKIZ
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 2x 10/LL/
142 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 07:50:32
2017-05-29 20:21:39
Dominika Tatko LAVRENCE G
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 2x 10/LL/
141 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 07:50:51
2017-05-29 20:21:26
Mikołaj Charpin DANCE BOY
  • 2x 12/L1/
140 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 07:51:13
2017-05-29 20:07:04
Dominik Kowalski CHELLO
  • 2x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
139 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 07:51:33
2017-05-29 19:33:56
Monika Jaworska EUFORIA
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
138 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 07:51:49
2017-05-29 18:44:55
Paulina Lipińska ROMINA PG
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
137 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 07:52:41
2017-05-29 18:41:03
Aleksandra Krawczak BIG MACK
  • 1x 1/Pierwszy krok/
136 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 17:00:40
2017-05-29 16:39:57
Agnieszka Tora BADERA
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
135 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 16:26:24
2017-05-29 16:24:08
Urszula Ślusarczyk DOLLY
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
134 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:24:24
2017-05-29 15:22:54
Agata Kotruchow SOBEK
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
133 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:26:33
2017-05-29 15:22:30
Antoni Michalak SOBEK
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
132 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:26:47
2017-05-29 15:21:33
Dominika Blum CZOGORI
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
131 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:27:07
2017-05-29 15:21:06
Gabriela Krysińska CZOGORI
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
130 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:27:50
2017-05-29 15:18:59
Krzysztof Żmuda GALA
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
129 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:28:09
2017-05-29 15:18:28
Pola Czerwińska GALA
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
128 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:28:22
2017-05-29 15:09:26
Alicja Pniewska DORATO
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
127 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:28:36
2017-05-29 15:08:42
Lea Sobolewska HELIOS OKSZA
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
126 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:28:51
2017-05-29 15:08:17
Gaja Sobolewska SOBEK
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
125 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:29:05
2017-05-29 15:07:08
Michał Brzozowski HELIOS OKSZA
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
124 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:29:24
2017-05-29 15:06:12
Martyna Jakubiec HELIOS OKSZA
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
123 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:29:39
2017-05-29 15:05:48
Gabriela Plechawska CYPRYS
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
122 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:30:08
2017-05-29 15:05:07
Kamil Dzięgielewski CYPRYS
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
121 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:30:21
2017-05-29 15:04:38
Martyna Wilińska BIANCA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
120 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:30:35
2017-05-29 15:03:54
Ida Lewicka BIANCA
  • 1x 10/LL/
119 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:30:49
2017-05-29 15:03:30
Helena Sierzputowska J'02 BIANCA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
118 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:31:16
2017-05-29 15:02:24
Alicja Kluczewska PŁOMIEŃ
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
117 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:31:32
2017-05-29 15:01:18
Aleksandra Lewandowska PŁOMIEŃ
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
116 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:31:44
2017-05-29 15:00:37
Weronika Porębska MONT BLANC
  • 1x 6/P-2/
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 1x 11/L/
115 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:31:58
2017-05-29 14:59:50
Aleksandra Kołodziej KARINO
  • 2x 7/Drugi Krok/
114 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:32:15
2017-05-29 14:59:15
Martyna Kozik HRECZKA
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
113 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:32:36
2017-05-29 14:58:51
Aurelia Wróblewska HRECZKA
  • 1x 10/LL/
112 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:32:49
2017-05-29 14:58:30
Julia Nowak HRECZKA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
111 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:33:02
2017-05-29 14:58:04
Dorota Bruślik VASYL
  • 1x 10/LL/
110 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:33:18
2017-05-29 14:57:40
Maciej Janusik Jm'04 VASYL
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
109 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:33:40
2017-05-29 14:56:59
Karolina Bednarczyk VASYL
  • 1x 10/LL/
108 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:33:54
2017-05-29 14:56:31
Maria Sworzyńska SKARBOSZ
  • 1x 10/LL/
107 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:34:08
2017-05-29 14:55:14
Magdalena Missala SKARBOSZ
  • 1x 10/LL/
106 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:34:23
2017-05-29 14:54:40
Amelia Pielska FOXI
  • 1x 10/LL/
105 ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 13:29:06
2017-05-29 14:54:19
Natalia Rapacka-Zimny J'02 SUDARUSHKA
  • 1x 11/L/
104 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:34:57
2017-05-29 14:53:54
Maja Trojanowicz SUDARUSHKA
  • 1x 11/L/
103 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:35:18
2017-05-29 14:53:26
Urszula Krukowska SOBEK
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
102 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:35:40
2017-05-29 14:52:51
Izabela Krukowska HELIOS OKSZA
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
101 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:35:54
2017-05-29 14:52:23
Lena Jabłońska CZOGORI
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
100 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:36:10
2017-05-29 14:51:59
Justyna Kołodziej GALA
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
99 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:36:26
2017-05-29 14:51:33
Matylda Jasiniak CYPRYS
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
98 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:36:42
2017-05-29 14:22:18
Weronika Grabowska GANG
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 2x 10/LL/
97 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 13:47:34
2017-05-29 04:07:39
Ewelina Kwietowicz FAVOLA DI NOTTE
  • 1x 6/P-2/
96 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 13:47:52
2017-05-28 20:34:41
Dominika Maruda FUGA
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 1x 11/L/
95 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 13:48:13
2017-05-28 14:25:41
Monika Kruczynska IGUANA.L
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
94 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 13:48:27
2017-05-28 12:42:28
Julia Wieczorek TORNADO
  • 2x 7/Drugi Krok/
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
93 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 21:58:15
2017-05-28 01:18:56
Julia Kopyszko KASZMIR
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
92 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 13:48:41
2017-05-27 19:00:51
- - -
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
91 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 13:48:55
2017-05-27 18:58:18
- - -
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
90 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 13:49:15
2017-05-27 18:52:22
Anna Krysiak ARGENTO
  • 2x 9/Mini LL/
89 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 13:49:30
2017-05-27 17:28:41
Pola Kostrzewa GRACJA W
  • 2x 8/Debiuty/
88 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 13:49:51
2017-05-26 21:01:45
Kamila Kozon FALLEN
  • 1x 6/P-2/
87 ACCEPTED 2017-05-26 13:49:04
2017-05-26 07:37:13
Natalia Jośko AMELIA G
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 2x 10/LL/
86 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 17:04:43
2017-05-25 22:03:24
Michalina Nowak NUREK
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
  • 1x 6/P-2/
85 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 10:25:06
2017-05-25 06:52:50
Anna Kępkowicz TOKAJ
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
  • 1x 6/P-2/
84 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 07:49:45
2017-05-24 23:15:04
Magdalena Gręda DASTA
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
83 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 10:04:57
2017-05-24 21:57:12
Julia Pawłowska TYTAN
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
82 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:54:11
2017-05-24 21:37:42
Jakub Zdzieszyński DOKITA
  • 2x 10/LL/
81 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:55:05
2017-05-24 21:32:52
Aleksandra Ząbek OZZI
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
80 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:29:46
2017-05-24 21:27:14
Zofia Rogulska TYTAN
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
79 ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 21:56:38
2017-05-24 21:07:34
Bogumiła Skoblewska BRYZA
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
78 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:56:28
2017-05-24 19:30:00
Oliwia Wojcieska GIFT OF BIRTHDAY
  • 2x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
77 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 10:27:12
2017-05-24 19:06:14
Karolina Bańkowska GRANDO V
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
76 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:57:14
2017-05-24 18:42:07
Monika Płatek SZACHRAJ
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
75 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:58:34
2017-05-24 17:16:55
Wiktoria Trydulska NIRON
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
74 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:28:36
2017-05-24 11:37:43
Hanna Miedziocha HARPUN
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 2x 9/Mini LL/
73 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:24:48
2017-05-24 11:22:57
Maja Gromadowska TOP EVITA
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
  • 1x 6/P-2/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 2x 10/LL/
72 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:59:19
2017-05-24 00:13:36
Nikola Jazurek SREBRNA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
71 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:23:38
2017-05-23 22:41:13
Teresa Jastrzębska HAREM
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
  • 1x 6/P-2/
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
70 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:00:28
2017-05-23 22:06:37
Olga Blusiewicz-Serwin ARNOLD
  • 2x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
69 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:02:25
2017-05-23 21:36:10
Iga Juźwin TALENT
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 1x 11/L/
68 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:01:29
2017-05-23 19:11:13
Łucja Lipko CEKIN
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
67 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:22:37
2017-05-23 13:50:39
Nicole Husakowska-Hudzik LUCY
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
66 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 10:26:25
2017-05-23 13:28:00
Julia Kokot WIKING
  • 2x 3/L-2 jun./
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
65 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:20:14
2017-05-23 12:12:38
Olga Blusiewicz-Serwin RUFIN
  • 2x 4/L-2 sen/
64 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:19:24
2017-05-23 11:09:16
Marta Maj WAĆPANNA
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
63 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:03:35
2017-05-23 10:15:13
Dawid Kajak GRYKA
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
62 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:18:26
2017-05-23 10:14:51
Małgorzata Sumka GIEWONT
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
61 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:17:35
2017-05-23 10:05:04
Emilia Kawczyńska-Banaszek ABSOLWENT
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
  • 1x 6/P-2/
  • 2x 7/Drugi Krok/
60 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:16:35
2017-05-23 09:41:25
Małgorzata Nowicka VIGO JURRE FAN DE KOAIPLEATS
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
59 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:15:31
2017-05-23 09:31:43
Zuzanna Mireńska SUNLIGHT
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
58 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 16:00:10
2017-05-23 09:24:05
Zuzanna Lachowicz DOUBLE D
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
57 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:13:19
2017-05-23 09:20:22
Aleksandra Wołkowycka HELIOS
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
56 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:12:34
2017-05-23 09:18:49
Martyna Bąba MANGO
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
55 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:11:03
2017-05-23 09:14:51
Martyna Juszczyk HULANKA
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
54 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:10:23
2017-05-23 09:12:51
Marta Liszkiewicz CLUDY V
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
53 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:09:25
2017-05-23 09:09:18
Aleksandra Pelzer CHELLO
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
52 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:07:31
2017-05-23 09:09:11
Justyna Zawidzka PAPAYA
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
  • 1x 6/P-2/
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
51 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 09:02:00
2017-05-23 09:08:42
Magdalena Kalisiewicz CYRLI
  • 2x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
50 ACCEPTED 2017-05-26 13:48:47
2017-05-23 09:07:26
Magdalena Kalisiewicz BOS
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
49 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:06:52
2017-05-23 09:06:11
Martyna Grzebieluch POTER
  • 1x 1/Pierwszy krok/
  • 2x 7/Drugi Krok/
48 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:55:15
2017-05-23 09:03:18
Aleksandra Wąsiewicz LU WETER
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
47 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:53:36
2017-05-23 08:58:20
Ewelina Nęcka HUBAL
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
46 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:52:32
2017-05-23 08:58:04
Agata Mikołajczyk GALIA
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
45 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:37:00
2017-05-23 08:57:27
Sonia Szwakopf SOBEK
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
44 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:37:18
2017-05-23 08:56:17
Gabriela Solan CYPRYS
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
43 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:38:23
2017-05-23 08:55:47
Zuzanna Kowalczyk DORATO
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
42 ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 12:28:49
2017-05-23 08:55:08
Aleksandra Czuchryta CARAT
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
41 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:47:40
2017-05-23 08:54:48
Aleksandra Kowalik EUROPA
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
40 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:40:13
2017-05-23 08:54:44
Barbara Blank PŁOMIEŃ
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
39 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:46:01
2017-05-23 08:54:30
Dominika Aniszewska EUROPA
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
38 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:39:56
2017-05-23 08:54:29
Gabriela Beczak PŁOMIEŃ
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
37 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:39:39
2017-05-23 08:54:18
Martyna Modliborek HRECZKA
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
36 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:43:26
2017-05-23 08:54:05
Andrzej Missala HRECZKA
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
35 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:39:24
2017-05-23 08:53:48
Malwina Stępniewska HELIOS OKSZA
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
34 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:41:55
2017-05-23 08:53:31
Karolina Kozłowska BIANCA
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
33 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:41:10
2017-05-23 08:53:15
Dominika Kalota BIANCA
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
32 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:39:09
2017-05-23 08:52:59
Emilia Butryn VASYL
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
31 ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 09:27:23
2017-05-23 08:52:41
Amelia Szwolgin DORATO
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
30 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:35:58
2017-05-23 08:52:25
Maja Kołacz SKARBOSZ
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
29 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:38:55
2017-05-23 08:52:06
Antonia Dajnowicz SKARBOSZ
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
28 ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 13:28:49
2017-05-23 08:51:47
Adrianna Winnicka FOXI
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
27 ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 12:29:27
2017-05-23 08:51:25
Natalia Górecka SUDARUSHKA
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
  • 1x 10/LL/
26 ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 12:29:09
2017-05-23 08:51:02
Agata Wyszyńska SUDARUSHKA
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
25 ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 12:28:17
2017-05-23 08:50:42
Jakub Sosnowski FOXI
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
24 ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 15:37:35
2017-05-23 08:50:11
Zofia Michalak LIBERTY LIFE
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 2x 10/LL/
23 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:30:14
2017-05-23 08:49:40
Marta Perquy J'01 JEDYNKA
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 2x 11/L/
22 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:26:18
2017-05-23 08:39:29
Agnieszka Malarska SARAGOSSA
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
21 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:09:01
2017-05-23 08:31:42
Wiktoria Rembielińska SANTINO
  • 2x 7/Drugi Krok/
20 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:25:09
2017-05-23 08:31:20
Wiktoria Rembielińska FIGARO
  • 2x 7/Drugi Krok/
19 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:24:17
2017-05-23 08:30:49
Marta Serafin FIGARO
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
18 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:14:58
2017-05-23 08:30:10
Małgorzata Karp HARCOWNIK
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
17 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:12:28
2017-05-23 07:06:06
Paweł Łyżwiński SWEET LOVE
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
16 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:11:21
2017-05-23 06:59:12
Karolina Sosnowska LIWIA
  • 1x 6/P-2/
15 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 08:10:28
2017-05-23 06:58:48
Wioletta Milczarek LAS PALMAS
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
14 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:52:59
2017-05-23 06:58:14
Aleksandra Kanarek KASZMIR
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
13 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:52:16
2017-05-23 06:57:47
Katarzyna Tomala LIWIA
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
12 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:51:31
2017-05-23 06:57:20
Agata Litaszewska DON CARLOS
  • 1x 4/L-2 sen/
11 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:50:34
2017-05-23 06:56:50
Wiktoria Piszczelska WERNA
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
10 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:49:50
2017-05-23 06:56:22
Maria Piotrowska WIKI
  • 1x 2/Konkurs Debiutów/
9 ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 11:02:07
2017-05-23 06:55:50
Marta Nowacka BIG MACK
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
8 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:47:54
2017-05-23 06:55:28
Aleksandra Grzywka WIKI
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
  • 2x 8/Debiuty/
7 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:47:02
2017-05-23 06:55:02
Amelia Milczarek SAWANNA
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
6 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:46:20
2017-05-23 06:54:00
Dobromiła Brąberg BIG MACK
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
5 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:45:28
2017-05-22 22:10:37
Ewa Kolasińska GRANNA
  • 1x 6/P-2/
4 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:44:33
2017-05-22 22:10:21
Agnieszka Sarnecka KAILY
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
3 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:43:40
2017-05-22 22:09:58
Dominika Balcerowska WIGRA
  • 1x 5/L WKKW/
  • 2x 12/L1/
2 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:42:18
2017-05-22 22:09:24
Julia Borys NEFRYT
  • 1x 3/L-2 jun./
  • 1x 6/P-2/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
1 ACCEPTED 2017-05-25 07:41:31
2017-05-22 18:31:04
Martyna Mitrowska BORYS
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 1x 11/L/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bańkowska Karolina Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O008574
2. Charpin Mikołaj Stow. Golden Horse
2002 (MJ.)
O033574
3. Jazurek Nikola LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
S
O052399
4. Jośko Natalia bzk
S
brak
5. Juszczyk Martyna Equiright
2001 (MJ.)
brak
6. Juźwin Iga Stajnia Złoty Koń
S
brak
7. Kajak Dawid SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O028288
8. Kmiecińska - Wasiak Martyna SKJ Bajardo
S
Brak
9. Kokot Julia Akademia Kucania
2002 (MJ.)
brak
10. Krysiak Anna LKJ Klaudyn Kampinos
S
3119/18
11. Maj Marta Stajnia Lider
S
Brak
12. Nowak Mj'00 Michalina nz (SKJ Podkowa Leśna)
S
O031653
13. Ślusarczyk Urszula SKJ BAJARDO
2007 (JM.)
O050766
14. Sumka Małgorzata bpk
S
brak
15. Trydulska Wiktoria -
S
brak
16. Vetter Julia KJ Milord
2006 (J.)
O045409
17. Wąsiewicz Aleksandra nz
S
brak
18. Żakiewicz Monika KJ Żarnowo
S
O013349
19. Zegar Weronika Stajnia Pana_B
2006 (J.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

AGAT WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Bakalar
M: Agata
K024735 616007610116808
2.

AMELIA G SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 cm F: Empire
M: Andaluzja
3134/17 616 009 66 00472 08
3.

ARGENTO NN POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/156 F: Nn
M: Nn
4316/18
4.

BATOR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Little Ear
M: Barbie
K023859
5.

CAMPETOT II Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2002 Wałach kara/164 F: Roland
M: Capri
009 59 0021902
6.

CAMPETOT II Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2002 Wałach kara/163 F: Roland
M: Capri
Brak
7.

DANCE BOY MELK. DEU 2009 wałach kasztanowata F: Elite D' Olympic / Elite Donnerhall
M: Lady / Laptop
K020991 427270508509
8.

DOLLY KUC WALIJSKI GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/134 F: PR Ducat
M: NN
K026268 DE 434 340372304
9.

FARAMIR HUCUŁ POL 2010 Wałach srokata F: Tutaj-Bej
M: Nida
Brak 616012580545310
10.

GIEWONT WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: HEBRON
M: GIZELA
K018049 POL660200405
11.

GRANDO V SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Solaris
M: Granda V
K027088
12.

GRYKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Akcent / Jankes
M: Grana / Edredon
K020637 POL009630254004
13.

HULANKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Czynel
M: Honda
brak
14.

IMPULS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Krezus
M: Iwa
.
15.

LU WETER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Weteran
M: Lutynia
brak
16.

NIRON SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Pasquinel
M: Nirvana
brak 616009610119713
17.

NUREK KONIK POLSKI POL 1998 Wałach inna/137 F: Morus
M: Nadolna
K014946
18.

SREBRNA XX POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Purist
M: Seniora
K026197 POL020000001869
19.

TALENT SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/156 F: brak
M: brak
brak
20.

WAĆPANNA SP/FRYZ POL 2011 Klacz kara/164 F: Adhelion
M: Water Lily
Brak 616999661577611
21.

WIKING KUC GR.D POL 2002 Wałach gniada/147 F: Dybicz
M: Wenus
K022831 POL 013 55 00948 02
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 19

Number of Horses: 21

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl