Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 11:16:57
2017-07-27 10:52:51
Inga Wach KARLA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z osceną stylu jeźdźca
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 11:17:09
2017-07-27 10:48:26
Jakub Fox KOEKOSHOF MISCHEL-W
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z osceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokładności
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 11:17:18
2017-07-27 10:42:37
Przemysław Wójcik HONDA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 11:17:32
2017-07-27 10:39:23
Przemysław Wójcik HIMENA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 10:04:18
2017-07-26 22:31:29
Fabian Plapis CASSINA ROYALE
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 10:04:31
2017-07-26 22:30:58
Fabian Plapis BERETTA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 10:04:44
2017-07-26 22:25:33
Arleta Konowałek GALISCO DU RICHE Z
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 14:09:28
2017-07-26 21:59:57
Patrycja Filipowicz ESENCJA
  • 1x 9/LL-70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 10/LL-80/zwykły
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 10:06:02
2017-07-26 21:08:48
Magdalena Ziętek NASTER
  • 2x 11/LL-90/dokładności
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 20:34:52
2017-07-26 19:28:28
Wiktoria Konopka HARLEJ W
  • 1x 9/LL-70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 10/LL-80/zwykły
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 20:35:08
2017-07-26 18:38:51
Michalina Polak WIRGINIA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 20:35:27
2017-07-26 17:47:35
Anita Orzeł DON CARLOS
  • 1x 10/LL-80/zwykły
  • 2x 11/LL-90/dokładności
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 20:35:49
2017-07-26 16:50:32
Dominika Strukowska CAIPIRINHA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL-80/zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokładności
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 20:36:06
2017-07-26 16:42:13
Kamila Sionkowska MESARIA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N1/dwufazowy
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 20:36:20
2017-07-26 16:33:49
Zofia Hetman MATTERHORN
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 20:36:34
2017-07-26 16:32:58
Marta Hetman BASKILA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 20:36:51
2017-07-26 08:38:20
Aleksandra Gajewska PASSO
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 23:59:29
2017-07-25 23:30:20
Aleksandra Ciesielczuk PASTORAŁKA
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 23:59:45
2017-07-25 23:28:57
Karolina Cibis EDYCJA
  • 1x 9/LL-70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 10/LL-80/zwykły
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 23:59:58
2017-07-25 23:11:17
Karolina Sagan PALIWODA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 00:00:28
2017-07-25 22:22:36
Gabriela Wawerek SANTA WELT
  • 2x 9/LL-70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 10/LL-80/zwykły
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 00:00:41
2017-07-25 22:20:38
Ewelina Polska HEBRA
  • 1x 9/LL-70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 11/LL-90/dokładności
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 20:18:49
2017-07-25 20:18:33
Antonina Jaworska TEN ANKERS SHEELAHOM
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z osceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 20:09:31
2017-07-25 19:37:26
Marcin Maluga PŁATEK
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 20:09:54
2017-07-25 17:54:00
Magdalena Bukała DŻARNA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 20:10:17
2017-07-25 12:41:06
Ewelina Tkaczyk TERESKA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL-80/zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokładności
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 20:10:31
2017-07-25 12:25:18
Ewa Izdebska HEMOLIZYNA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 12:18:46
2017-07-25 10:43:51
Katarzyna Reszel NABAB
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 20:37:04
2017-07-25 09:53:41
Małgorzata Jaroszyńska RED WHITE
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/C/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/C/zwykły
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 12:19:18
2017-07-25 09:53:11
Małgorzata Jaroszyńska BERRY N
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 12:19:34
2017-07-24 23:42:26
Nina Kwiecińska SIMPLY BALOU
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 12:19:50
2017-07-24 18:38:54
Barbara Skorupa RED ALLEGRA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N1/dwufazowy
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 12:20:05
2017-07-24 16:28:12
Zuzanna Krupińska ROBESPIERRE
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 12:20:22
2017-07-24 16:22:32
Kacper Kalicki ŁUNA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z osceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokładności
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 12:20:34
2017-07-24 16:20:01
Martyna Gajdek HEROS
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z osceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 12:20:47
2017-07-24 12:58:51
Anna Stach SHY BOY
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z osceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 11:33:02
2017-07-24 09:46:08
Bartosz Wójcik EFENDI
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 11:33:15
2017-07-24 09:45:44
Dominika Strąk LAK
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dokładności
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 11:33:26
2017-07-24 09:44:59
Dominika Strąk ESPERADO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 11:33:39
2017-07-24 09:44:17
Aleksandra Kochańska MORENA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z osceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 11:34:04
2017-07-24 09:41:15
Marta Banach ALKA GB
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 11:34:21
2017-07-24 09:15:05
Karolina Świtakowska MAXELA
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 11:34:34
2017-07-24 09:14:14
Zuzanna Grzegorczyk JULIANA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-23 23:30:16
2017-07-23 22:22:40
Daria Kozieł CONVERSACJA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z osceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokładności
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-23 23:30:37
2017-07-23 22:05:20
Maria Piasecka BLIZZARD
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dokładności
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-23 20:49:40
2017-07-23 16:28:45
Sylwia Początek MAKLER II
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N1/dwufazowy
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-23 20:50:32
2017-07-15 10:33:38
Amelia Duda POLONIA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z osceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL-80/zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokładności
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-23 20:50:48
2017-07-15 10:32:30
Marta Bednarz KASABLANKA R
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Banach Marta SJ Drwal
2005 (JM.)
brak
2. Bednarz Marta WKJ Lublin SJ Viktoria
S
O032548
3. Biszkont Karolina SJ Adrenalina
4. Bukała Magdalena BPK
2001 (J.)
brak
5. Cibis Karolina Wojciechowa Stajnia
2001 (J.)
brak
6. Ciesielczuk Aleksandra Wojciechowa Stajnia
2000 (J.)
O044050
7. Czyż Dominika Wkj Lublin
2002 (JM.)
Brak
8. Duda Amelia WKJ Lublin SJ Viktoria
2004 (JM.)
brak
9. Filipowicz Patrycja SJ Drwal
2002 (JM.)
Brak
10. Fox Jakub WKJ Lublin
brak
11. Gajdek Martyna WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
S
Brak
12. Gajewska Aleksandra BPK (LUL)
S
O024318
13. Grzegorczyk Zuzanna WKJ Lublin SJ Alexander Elizówka
1998 (MJ.)
O023808
14. Hetman Marta WKJ Lublin
1997 (MJ.)
O042768
15. Hetman Zofia WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O042765
16. Izdebska Ewa WKJ SJ Fidelius
S
O007773
17. Jaroszyńska Małgorzata WJK Lublin SJ Fidelius
S
O005102
18. Kochańska Aleksandra SJ Drwal
2005 (JM.)
Brak
19. Konopka Wiktoria WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O029071
20. Konowałek Arleta WKJ Lublin SJ Zawieprzyce
1996 (MJ.)
brak
21. Kozieł Daria CKJ Jamka
2001 (J.)
brak
22. Krupińska Zuzanna WKJ Lublin
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
23. Kwiecińska Nina WKJ Lublin
S
O007825
24. Maluga Marcin SJ Pijany Oxer
S
O023022
25. Orzeł Anita WKJ LUBLIN SJ KARINO
2001 (J.)
brak
26. Piasecka Maria CKJ Jamka
brak
27. Plapis Fabian WKJ Lublin
S
O021793
28. Początek Sylwia WKJ Lublin
S
O018489
29. Polak Michalina BPK (LUL)
2004 (JM.)
O039531
30. Polska Ewelina Soymax Horse Team Lublin
S
O023459
31. Pyzel Maria SJ Pijany Oxer
2003 (JM.)
Brak
32. Reszel Katarzyna WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O025277
33. Sagan Karolina Bez przynależności
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
34. Saran Julia SJ Adrenalina
35. Sionkowska Kamila WKJ Lublin
2003 (JM.)
O037844
36. Skorupa Barbara WKJ Lublin
S
O005826
37. Stach Anna WKJ Lublin
S
brak
38. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
2006 (Mł.)
O038177
39. Strukowska Dominika WKJ Lublin
2002 (JM.)
brak
40. Świtakowska Karolina Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O004670
41. Tkaczyk Ewelina WKJ Lublin
S
O023023
42. Wach Inga Wkj Lublin
2001 (J.)
brak
43. Wawerek Gabriela WKJ Lublin
2004 (JM.)
brak
44. Wójcik Bartosz WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
S
Brak
45. Wójcik Przemysław Soymax Horse Team Lublin
S
O003717
46. Wysocki Łukasz WKJ Lublin
S
O007865
47. Ziętek Magdalena SJ WIEŻA DOMINÓW
1999 (J.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

41

ALKA GB KUC POL 2001 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Kwestor GB
M: Andalizja GB
O: Małgorzata Banach
B: Wojciech Jachymek
brak
2.

52

BAJARD Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: San Luis
M: Batalia
O: Joanna Szafranek
B: SK Janów Podlaski
Brak
3.

16

BASKILA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Wifon
M: Batuta / Oregon
O: Marta Hetman
B: Janusz Stempel
K018871
4.

7

BERETTA HOL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/178 F: Cheetano
M: Hagitta
O: Fabian Plapis
B: Timm Peters
K020111 DE421000170409
5.

30

BERRY N HOL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cassin
M: Katja XV / Cor De La Bryere
O: Jacek Jaroszyński
B: Jochen Neidhardt
K020206 DE421000549009
6.

45

BLIZZARD MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Planet
M: Bora II
O: Jamka Zygmunt
B: Jamka Zygmunt
brak POL 006 66 00203 08
7.

13

CAIPIRINHA Westfalska POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cotton Club
M: Emetyta
O: A. Strukowski
B: Damian Ostrega
Brak
8.

6

CASSINA ROYALE HOL GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Claudio
M: Toskana IV
O: Fabian Plapis
B: Timm Peters
K021157 DE421000138510
9.

51

CENTER F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

44

CONVERSACJA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Kamp
M: Conversa
O: Jamka Zygmunt
B: Jamka Zygmunt
brak
11.

12

DON CARLOS SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: POWÓJ
M: DAMULKA
O: TOMASZ ORZEŁ
B: NATALIA DWORNICZAK
brak
12.

26

DŻARNA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Pasquinel
M: Dżetynga
O: Magdalena Bukała
B: -
brak
13.

20

EDYCJA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada/173 F: Hebab
M: Elektra
O: Aleksandra Ciesielczuk
B: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
K023096 POL 006 58 00245 07
14.

37

EFENDI PKSP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Acorino
M: Europa
O: Bartosz Wójcik
B: Krzysztof Starościc
Brak
15.

1

ESENCJA Małopolski POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Asumpt
M: Essa
O: Piotr Zając
B: Wojciech Jachymem
Brak
16.

39

ESPERADO MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Pluton
M: Elita
O: Krzysztof Strąk
B: Krzysztof Strąk
K012885
17.

8

GALISCO DU RICHE Z Zangersheide BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Galisco Du Mesnil
M: Tille Fomia
O: Arleta Konowałek
B: Anja Aerts
brak
18.

10

HARLEJ W MŁP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Banknot
M: Hetia
O: Weronika Koszołko
B: Ryszard Szpatuśko
brak
19.

23

HEBRA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Bartnik
M: Hazardzistka
O: Weronika Mnich
B: Eugeniusz Walczuk
brak
20.

28

HEMOLIZYNA SP POL 1997 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cotton Club
M: Hellada
O: Ewa Izdebska
B: Ewa Izdebska
K018740 POL009630082797
21.

49

Heroina F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

35

HEROS Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sword
M: Hebe
O: Martyna Gajdek
B: Polska
Brak
23.

5

HIMENA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Castilio / Cassini I
M: Hita / Talent
O: Soymax Horse Team
B: Józef Parzonka
K018375 616009610048510
24.

4

HONDA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: Kabaret / Tytoń
M: Heinola / Nirkan
O: Soymax Horse Team
B: SK Rzeczna
K018148 POL009600001907
25.

43

JULIANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lord Z
M: Julia Mariner
O: Zuzanna Grzegorczyk
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K014004
26.

2

KARLA MŁP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/ 163 cm F: PLASTER
M: KASTYLIA
O: Wójcik Ryszard
B:
brak
27.

47

KASABLANKA R Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Arioso / Hebab
M: Keysi
O: Marta Bednarz
B: Ewa Józefowska
K020112
28.

3

KOEKOSHOF MISCHEL-W Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:135 F: Apasjonata Aureus
M: Koekoshof Mariska
O: Wójcik Ryszard
B: Wójcik Ryszard
brak 616013580489510
29.

38

LAK MŁP POL 2010 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Heban
M: Limita
O: Krzysztof Strąk
B: Krzysztof Strąk
K022923
30.

50

MAGNOLIA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz srokata F: Pamir
M: Morwa
O: Joanna Szafranek
B: -
Brak
31.

46

MAKLER II MŁP POL 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Emerson
M: Makala
O: Ewa Brzozowska
B: Lech Brzozowski
K022555
32.

15

MATTERHORN MŁP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Top Gun
M: Maracuja / Toledo
O: Marta Hetman
B: Mirosław Janik
K021441
33.

42

MAXELA XX POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Leone
M: Marion
O: Karolina Świtakowska
B: Andrzej Zieliński
K019550
34.

14

MESARIA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Bajt
M: Melisa
O: Joanna Sionkowska
B: Maria Bieńko
K014261
35.

40

MORENA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Nn
M: NN
O: Artur Kochański
B: Polska
Brak
36.

29

NABAB M POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Barnaba / Emir
M: Nastka / Askar
O: Jacek Reszel
B: SO Białka
K016719 616006580852008
37.

9

NASTER Małopolski POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Awans
M: Nastka
O: Arkadiusz Ziętek
B: SO BIAŁKA
brak
38.

21

PALIWODA Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nort
M: Paleta
O: Karolina Sagan
B: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
Brak 616006580525011
39.

17

PASSO SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Palermo
M: Miranda
O: Aleksandra Gajewska
B: Marta Cząstka
K019480
40.

19

PASTORAŁKA Małopolska POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Tabex
M: Paleta
O: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
B: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
K017890 POL 006 58 02522 05
41.

25

PŁATEK Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: sadam
M: płataria
O: marcin maluga
B: zygmunt maluga
K023827
42.

48

POLONIA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Dalet
M: Płataria
O: Amelia Duda
B: Dąbrowski Marek
brak
43.

32

RED ALLEGRA Sella Italiano ITA 1998 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Rommel
M: Karenina
O: Wiesław Rzepkowski
B: Włochy
K005630
44.

18

RED WHITE SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cajero
M: Rakuza
O: Jacek Jaroszyński
B: Stanisław Grygier
K014248 616009610284606
45.

33

ROBESPIERRE Hanowerska POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: Landclassic
M: Retonia
O: Krupinska zuzanna
B: Polska
Brak
46.

22

SANTA WELT PKSP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: WELTSTEIN
M: Sirga
O: Gabriela Wawerek
B: Zbigniew Rzepecki
brak
47.

36

SHY BOY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Landstreicher
M: Szecherezada/Quamiro
O: Patrycja Boś
B: Andrzej Szeremeta
brak
48.

31

SIMPLY BALOU SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/166 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Seraphina
O: Nina Kwiecińska
B: Nina Kwiecińska
K016164
49.

27

TERESKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: Nowator
M: Trema
O: Ewelina Tkaczyk
B: GD Felin
K012301 POL013580078504
50.

11

WIRGINIA TRK POL 2005 Klacz gniada/173 F: Impuls
M: Wiva
O: Mariusz Polak
B: Romanowski Marek
K010897
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banach Marta
SJ Drwal
ALKA GB (41)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
9
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
2
Bednarz Marta
WKJ Lublin SJ Viktoria
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
3
2017-07-30
7
Biszkont Karolina
SJ Adrenalina
Heroina (49)
2017-07-29
Bukała Magdalena
BPK
DŻARNA (26)
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-30
5
2017-07-30
6
Cibis Karolina
Wojciechowa Stajnia
EDYCJA (20)
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
9
Ciesielczuk Aleksandra
Wojciechowa Stajnia
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
14
Czyż Dominika
Wkj Lublin
CENTER (51)
2017-07-30
7
2017-07-30
9
Duda Amelia
WKJ Lublin SJ Viktoria
POLONIA (48)
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-30
10
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
1
Filipowicz Patrycja
SJ Drwal
2017-07-30
8
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
7
Fox Jakub
WKJ Lublin
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-30
3
2017-07-30
2
2017-07-30
Gajdek Martyna
WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
HEROS (35)
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
12
Gajewska Aleksandra
BPK (LUL)
PASSO (17)
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
Grzegorczyk Zuzanna
WKJ Lublin SJ Alexander Elizówka
JULIANA (43)
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
6
Hetman Marta
WKJ Lublin
BASKILA (16)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
Hetman Zofia
WKJ Lublin
2017-07-29
11
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
6
BASKILA (16)
2017-07-30
11
Izdebska Ewa
WKJ SJ Fidelius
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
5
2017-07-30
Jaroszyńska Małgorzata
WJK Lublin SJ Fidelius
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
1
BERRY N (30)
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-30
8
2017-07-30
7
Kochańska Aleksandra
SJ Drwal
MORENA (40)
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-30
7
2017-07-30
8
2017-07-30
Konopka Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin
2017-07-30
Konowałek Arleta
WKJ Lublin SJ Zawieprzyce
2017-07-29
12
2017-07-29
12
2017-07-30
11
2017-07-30
8
Kozieł Daria
CKJ Jamka
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
13
2017-07-29
1
Krupińska Zuzanna
WKJ Lublin
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-30
5
2017-07-30
1
Kwiecińska Nina
WKJ Lublin
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-30
2
2017-07-30
2
Maluga Marcin
SJ Pijany Oxer
PŁATEK (25)
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
10
Orzeł Anita
WKJ LUBLIN SJ KARINO
2017-07-30
2
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
18
Piasecka Maria
CKJ Jamka
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
1
Plapis Fabian
WKJ Lublin
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
2
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-30
2
2017-07-30
3
Początek Sylwia
WKJ Lublin
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-30
8
2017-07-30
Polak Michalina
BPK (LUL)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
1
Polska Ewelina
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
HEBRA (23)
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
12
2017-07-30
1
Pyzel Maria
SJ Pijany Oxer
2017-07-30
12
2017-07-30
12
Reszel Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin
NABAB (29)
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
Sagan Karolina
Bez przynależności
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
13
Saran Julia
SJ Adrenalina
Heroina (49)
2017-07-29
13
Sionkowska Kamila
WKJ Lublin
MESARIA (14)
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-30
1
Skorupa Barbara
WKJ Lublin
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-30
3
2017-07-30
Stach Anna
WKJ Lublin
SHY BOY (36)
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-30
6
2017-07-30
15
Strąk Dominika
WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
LAK (38)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
13
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
19
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
15
2017-07-30
3
2017-07-30
1
Strukowska Dominika
WKJ Lublin
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
16
Świtakowska Karolina
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
MAXELA (42)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
Tkaczyk Ewelina
WKJ Lublin
TERESKA (27)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
1
Wach Inga
Wkj Lublin
KARLA (2)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-30
6
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
5
Wawerek Gabriela
WKJ Lublin
2017-07-30
5
2017-07-30
2
2017-07-30
Wójcik Bartosz
WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
EFENDI (37)
2017-07-29
11
2017-07-29
5
Wójcik Przemysław
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
HONDA (4)
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
4
HIMENA (5)
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-30
9
2017-07-30
3
Wysocki Łukasz
WKJ Lublin
BAJARD (52)
2017-07-30
16
2017-07-30
12
Ziętek Magdalena
SJ WIEŻA DOMINÓW
NASTER (9)
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
13

Number of Riders: 47

Number of Horses: 50

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-022017-1, Amadeusz Pietrzak Fidelius Events)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl