Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Ujeżdżeniu
Pólko k/Lublina, 24-25.06.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 18:06:07
2017-06-23 18:05:43
Kinga Juśko BARYT
  • 1x 10/P3/
  • 1x 11/P1/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 18:03:13
2017-06-23 18:02:20
Anna Brzuska MARTINI
  • 1x 16/CC1/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 18:07:18
2017-06-23 17:50:23
Inga Wach KARLA
  • 1x 2/L2/
  • 1x 5/P1/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 18:06:55
2017-06-23 17:47:23
Jakub Fox KOEKOSHOF MISCHEL-W
  • 1x 2/L2/
  • 1x 5/P1/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 09:20:39
2017-06-22 09:20:15
Oliwia Wróbel BOOGIE
  • 1x 3/P3/
  • 1x 4/P4/
  • 1x 10/P3/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 09:21:02
2017-06-22 09:13:08
Anna Rejak KARAT
  • 1x 8/C1/
  • 1x 15/C2/
22 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-06-23 17:43:16
2017-06-21 23:23:49
Agata Odrobińska HARFA
  • 2x 2a/L3/
21 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-06-23 17:43:45
2017-06-21 23:10:17
Agata Odrobińska IKAR
  • 2x 3a/P2/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 22:31:36
2017-06-21 22:24:01
Monika Bosak FEMME FATALE
  • 1x 3/P3/
  • 1x 5/P1/
  • 1x 10/P3/
  • 1x 11/P1/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 22:31:50
2017-06-21 22:22:27
Weronika Czarnecka SATURN
  • 1x 6/N4/
  • 1x 13/N4/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 22:32:11
2017-06-21 22:18:09
Piotr Wierzchowski CORIANDER
  • 1x 16/CC1/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 22:32:29
2017-06-21 22:09:51
Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska ZEUS
  • 1x 15a/C3/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 22:07:30
2017-06-21 22:04:25
Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska CZORT R
  • 1x 15/C2/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 22:07:45
2017-06-21 22:03:03
Kaja Karwacka ASSAMIRA
  • 1x 3/P3/
  • 1x 5/P1/
  • 1x 10/P3/
  • 1x 11/P1/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 22:08:00
2017-06-21 22:01:11
Agnieszka Ciastoń KARES
  • 1x 3/P3/
  • 1x 5/P1/
  • 1x 10/P3/
  • 1x 11/P1/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 22:08:18
2017-06-21 11:31:14
Katarzyna Ziemińska-Milanowska NEVERLEN L
  • 1x 8/C1/
  • 1x 8a/C2/
  • 1x 15/C2/
  • 1x 15a/C3/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 10:54:57
2017-06-21 09:34:36
Katarzyna Wójcicka HOSSA
  • 1x 1/L1/
  • 1x 2/L2/
  • 1x 9/L3/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 10:55:10
2017-06-21 09:29:07
Katarzyna Wójcicka MACHIATO
  • 1x 6/N4/
  • 1x 8/C1/
  • 1x 13/N4/
  • 1x 14/N6/
10 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-06-21 22:08:45
2017-06-20 21:32:16
Agata Dylewska ARAGORN
  • 2x 5/P1/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 10:55:35
2017-06-20 21:24:53
Marzena Bartkowicz ARIZONA
  • 1x 1/L1/
  • 1x 2/L2/
  • 1x 9/L3/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 21:55:38
2017-06-20 20:28:19
Agata Sawicka CONCERTO
  • 1x 8/C1/
  • 1x 15/C2/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 21:56:43
2017-06-20 20:24:07
Klaudia Parys AWDANIEC
  • 1x 8/C1/
  • 1x 15/C2/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 21:55:56
2017-06-20 14:39:28
Ewa Mirosław LORD BIJOU
  • 2x 2a/L3/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 14:37:51
2017-06-19 20:30:18
Katarzyna Luty SANY BOY
  • 1x 3/P3/
  • 1x 4/P4/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 14:38:04
2017-06-19 17:41:12
Magdalena Pasztaleniec DEDAL
  • 1x 3/P3/
  • 1x 5/P1/
  • 1x 12/P2/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 14:38:17
2017-06-19 17:36:51
Daria Socha ANASTAZJA
  • 1x 1/L1/
  • 1x 2/L2/
  • 2x 9/L3/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 14:38:29
2017-06-19 15:10:46
Wojciech Adamek DAKAR
  • 1x 1/L1/
  • 1x 2/L2/
  • 1x 9/L3/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 21:56:21
2017-06-19 11:41:21
Karolina Badora ETI QUEEN
  • 1x 3a/P2/
  • 1x 4/P4/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Wojciech brak
1998 (MJ.)
brak
2. Badora Karolina bpk
S
O003952
3. Bartkowicz Marzena WKJ Lublin
S
brak
4. Bosak Monika bpk
S
brak
5. Brzuska Anna WKJ Lublin
brak
6. Ciastoń Agnieszka WKJ Lublin
S
brak
7. Czarnecka Weronika WKJ Lublin
2001 (J.)
brak
8. Fox Jakub Wkj Lublin
brak
9. Juśko Kinga Sekcja Jeździecka Fidelius
2000 (J.)
brak
10. Karwacka Kaja WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
brak
11. Luty Katarzyna WKJ Lublin SJ Fidelius
S
O018527
12. Mirosław Ewa WKJ Lublin
S
O002836
13. Parys Klaudia KS Centurion
1996 (MJ.)
O022698
14. Pasztaleniec Magdalena WKJ LUBLIN SJ BARIA
1998 (MJ.)
O040115
15. Rejak Anna WKJ Lublin SJ Dakar
2000 (J.)
brak
16. Sawicka Agata WKJ Lublin
1999 (J.)
O041771
17. Socha Daria WKJ LUBLIN
2005 (JM.)
O040114
18. Turek-Wierzchowska Justyna WKJ Lublin
S
brak
19. Wach Inga Wkj Lublin
2001 (J.)
brak
20. Wierzchowski Piotr WKJ Lublin
S
brak
21. Wójcicka Katarzyna Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki w Lublinie
S
brak
22. Wróbel Oliwia WKJ Lublin SJ Dakar
brak
23. Ziemińska-Milanowska Katarzyna wkj
S
O017663
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

ANASTAZJA Małopolska POL 2001 Klacz kara F: Grey
M: Ansa
O: Ewelina Socha
B: Stadnina Koni Udórz
K023746 616006540042401
2.

16

ARIZONA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Zagon
M: Arogancja
O: Marzena Bartkowicz
B: SK Ochaby
brak
3.

11

ASSAMIRA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Pentagram
M: Assaka
O: Izabela Karwacka
B: SK Janów Podlaski
brak
4.

18

AWDANIEC SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Jurand
M: Alchemia
O: Andrzej Zasada
B: Polska
K020152
5.

24

BARYT Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach kara/164 F: DECORATION
M: BAWEŁNA
O: Kinga Juśko
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K006152 08193 POL40251
6.

20

BOOGIE BRAK POL 0000 Klacz biała F: brak
M: brak
O: brak
B: brak
brsk
7.

17

CONCERTO OLD POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Concetto
M: Los Angeles
O: Agata Sawicka
B: NIEMCY
K012577
8.

8

CORIANDER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Graf Majus Polonus
M: Corsatyna
O: Dariusz Madeja
B: Tomaszewski Beniamin
brak
9.

10

CZORT R SP POL 2003 Klacz kara F: Campari
M: Center fold
O: Elżbieta Renkiewicz
B: Romuald Hałabuda
brak
10.

4

DAKAR Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Arioso
M: Dama
O: Milena Widelska
B: Gabriel Górski
616006580341209 616006580341209
11.

1

DEDAL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Danina
O: Magdalena Pasztaleniec
B: Włodarczyk Dorota
K013483 POL 009 52 01186 08
12.

19

ETI QUEEN SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: New World
M: Ethel
O: Karolina Badora
B: Justyna Jończyk
K020844 616009530142408
13.

6

FEMME FATALE SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Player
M: Florentyna
O: Bukowski artur
B: Bukowski Artur
brak
14.

14

HOSSA Małopolska POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Emetyt
M: Heisza
O: Katarzyna Mierzwa
B: Zydorkiewicz Ryszard
brak
15.

21

KARAT BRAK POL 0000 Wałach gniada F: brak
M: brak
O: Anna Rejak
B: brak
brak
16.

12

KARES WLKP. POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Herbur
M: Kumaryna
O: Jacek Dzido
B: Jacek Dzidobrak
brak
17.

26

KARLA MŁP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/ 163 cm F: PLASTER
M: KASTYLIA
O: Wójcik Ryszard
B:
brak
18.

27

KOEKOSHOF MISCHEL-W Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:135 F: apasjonata aureus
M: koekoshof mariska
O: Wójcik Ryszard
B: Wójcik Ryszard
616013580489510
19.

5

LORD BIJOU SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Love Lady / Chestre
O: Ewa Mirosław
B: Leszek Kośnik
K023578 616009540054313
20.

15

MACHIATO Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Emaks
M: Mocca
O: Katarzyna Wójcicka
B: Łój Aleksander
brak
21.

25

MARTINI SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: brak
M: brak
O: Anna Brzuska
B: brak
brak
22.

13

NEVERLEN L SP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Lansjer L
M: Nadin L
O: Katarzyna Ziemińska -Milanowska
B: KJ Alexander Elizówka
K023346 616009580269811
23.

2

SANY BOY OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/177 F: Souvenir / Santorini
M: Fiona / Furst Heinrich
O: Beata Łuczeńczyk-Luty
B: -----
K016042 DE433331684109
24.

7

SATURN Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lampart
M: Sauna
O: Anita Czarnecka
B: Ryszard Szczęśniak
brak
25.

9

ZEUS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Dan
M: Zorza
O: Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska
B: Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska
brak 009680084004
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Wojciech
brak
DAKAR (4)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
Badora Karolina
bpk
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
Bartkowicz Marzena
WKJ Lublin
ARIZONA (16)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
Bosak Monika
bpk
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
Brzuska Anna
WKJ Lublin
MARTINI (25)
2017-06-25
Ciastoń Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin
KARES (12)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
Czarnecka Weronika
WKJ Lublin
SATURN (7)
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
Fox Jakub
Wkj Lublin
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
Juśko Kinga
Sekcja Jeździecka Fidelius
BARYT (24)
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
Karwacka Kaja
WKJ Lublin
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
Luty Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin SJ Fidelius
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
Mirosław Ewa
WKJ Lublin
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
Parys Klaudia
KS Centurion
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
Pasztaleniec Magdalena
WKJ LUBLIN SJ BARIA
DEDAL (1)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
Rejak Anna
WKJ Lublin SJ Dakar
KARAT (21)
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
Sawicka Agata
WKJ Lublin
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
Socha Daria
WKJ LUBLIN
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
Turek-Wierzchowska Justyna
WKJ Lublin
ZEUS (9)
2017-06-25
CZORT R (10)
2017-06-25
Wach Inga
Wkj Lublin
KARLA (26)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
Wierzchowski Piotr
WKJ Lublin
2017-06-25
Wójcicka Katarzyna
Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki w Lublinie
HOSSA (14)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
Wróbel Oliwia
WKJ Lublin SJ Dakar
BOOGIE (20)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
Ziemińska-Milanowska Katarzyna
wkj
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
2017-06-25

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 25

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-022017-1, Amadeusz Pietrzak Fidelius Events)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl