Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-16 22:42:51
2017-11-16 22:39:26
Kinga Juśko ZAWISZA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykly
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly
  • 1x 12/L/zwykly
  • 1x 13/P/zwykly
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-16 22:43:15
2017-11-16 20:02:20
Arleta Konowałek GALISCO DUN RICHE Z
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokladnosci
  • 1x 4/L/zwykly
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-16 22:43:30
2017-11-16 19:44:56
Aleksandra Gajewska PASSO
  • 1x 13/P/zwykly
  • 1x 14/N/zwykly
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-16 19:21:24
2017-11-16 19:19:15
Jakub Fox CASABLANKA R
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokladnosci
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dokladnosci
  • 2x 11/LL-90/dokladnosci
  • 1x 12a/L/licencyjny
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-16 19:17:29
2017-11-16 19:15:14
Przemysław Wójcik HONDA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/N/zwykly
  • 1x 15/N1/dwufazowy
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-16 19:21:37
2017-11-16 19:14:23
Przemysław Wójcik HIMENA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykly
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly
  • 1x 13/P/zwykly
  • 1x 14/N/zwykly
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-16 16:24:23
2017-11-16 15:09:25
Ewelina Rocka LANCELOT
  • 2x 4/L/zwykly
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-16 12:42:35
2017-11-16 12:42:04
Fabian Plapis CORLEONE
  • 1x 12/L/zwykly
  • 1x 13/P/zwykly
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-16 12:42:21
2017-11-16 12:41:37
Fabian Plapis QUENTIN
  • 2x 4/L/zwykly
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-16 12:42:02
2017-11-16 12:40:59
Michał Ćwikła TANZANIA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z ocena stylu jezdzca
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokladnosci
  • 1x 9/LL-70/z ocena stylu jezdzca
  • 2x 10/LL-80/zwykly
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-16 10:49:28
2017-11-16 10:47:39
Ewelina Tkaczyk LADY
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z ocena stylu jezdzca
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokladnosci
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-16 10:49:53
2017-11-16 10:04:38
Gabriela Wawerek SANTA WELT
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokladnosci
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokladnosci
  • 1x 10/LL-80/zwykly
  • 2x 11/LL-90/dokladnosci
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-16 08:47:38
2017-11-16 08:45:37
Michalina Pachuta KAMEA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z ocena stylu jezdzca
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokladnosci
  • 1x 9/LL-70/z ocena stylu jezdzca
  • 2x 10/LL-80/zwykly
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-16 07:48:28
2017-11-16 00:01:52
Sylwester Tkaczyk DRÓŻNIK
  • 2x 10/LL-80/zwykly
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-15 22:26:46
2017-11-15 22:11:24
Dominika Strąk FELLOW-TAR
  • 1x 4/L/zwykly
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-15 22:27:18
2017-11-15 22:05:42
Michalina Polak WIRGINIA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokladnosci
  • 1x 4/L/zwykly
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-15 22:27:33
2017-11-15 22:03:20
Jakub Trykacz CASIOPEA II
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z ocena stylu jezdzca
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokladnosci
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-15 22:26:06
2017-11-15 21:56:53
Dominika Strąk LAK
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokladnosci
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dokladnosci
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-15 22:25:54
2017-11-15 21:53:57
Aleksandra Kochańska MORENA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z ocena stylu jezdzca
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokladnosci
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-15 22:25:40
2017-11-15 21:51:21
Marta Banach ALKA GB
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokladnosci
  • 2x 4/L/zwykly
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-15 21:39:20
2017-11-15 21:18:20
Alicja Kwiatkowska EZOP
  • 2x 9/LL-70/z ocena stylu jezdzca
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-15 21:39:06
2017-11-15 21:09:44
Oliwia Stankiewicz DOMINIKA
  • 2x 12/L/zwykly
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-15 11:30:03
2017-11-15 10:16:02
Małgorzata Jaroszyńska RED WHITE
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/C/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/N/zwykly
  • 1x 16/C/zwykly
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-15 11:30:15
2017-11-15 10:15:39
Małgorzata Jaroszyńska BERRY N
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/P/zwykly
  • 1x 14/N/zwykly
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-15 07:48:18
2017-11-14 23:39:14
Agnieszka Duszyńska PLAYBOY
  • 1x 4/L/zwykly
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-15 07:48:31
2017-11-14 23:36:42
Agnieszka Duszyńska KARAFINN
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 22:40:06
2017-11-14 22:29:48
Agata Jastrzebska BIANKA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z ocena stylu jezdzca
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokladnosci
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 22:27:08
2017-11-14 22:26:05
Nina Czarnecka WEGA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z ocena stylu jezdzca
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokladnosci
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 21:22:52
2017-11-14 20:48:08
Nina Kwiecińska SIMPLY BALOU
  • 1x 4/L/zwykly
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly
  • 1x 12/L/zwykly
  • 1x 13/P/zwykly
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 21:23:03
2017-11-14 19:55:39
Łukasz Wysocki TOLEDO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dokladnosci
  • 1x 12/L/zwykly
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 21:23:16
2017-11-14 19:54:55
Maria Pyzel MAGNOLIA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokladnosci
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokladnosci
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokladnosci
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 21:23:28
2017-11-14 19:52:33
Aleksandra Dudek RASCINA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N1/dwufazowy
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 21:23:40
2017-11-14 19:51:47
Dominika Czyż CANTER
  • 1x 4/L/zwykly
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly
  • 1x 13/P/zwykly
  • 1x 14/N/zwykly
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 16:18:00
2017-11-13 18:12:00
Alicja Ciereszko FARAON
  • 2x 10/LL-80/zwykly
  • 2x 11/LL-90/dokladnosci
  • 1x 12/L/zwykly
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 16:18:14
2017-11-07 22:19:35
Zuzanna Grzegorczyk JULIANA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/P/zwykly
  • 1x 14/N/zwykly
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Banach Marta SJ Drwal
2005 (JM.)
brak
2. Ciereszko Alicja niezrzeszony
S
brak
3. Ćwikła Michał WKJ Lublin SJ Baskil FaMaGusta
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
4. Czyż Dominika WKJ Lublin
2002 (JM.)
O036160
5. Dudek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
2002 (JM.)
O036638
6. Duszyńska Agnieszka WKJ Lublin SJ Fidelius
S
O013555
7. Fox Jakub WKJ Lublin
brak
8. Gajewska Aleksandra BPK (LUL)
S
O024318
9. Jaroszyńska Małgorzata WJK Lublin SJ Fidelius
S
O005102
10. Jastrzebska Agata wkj Lublin sj ARVENA
S
brak
11. Juśko Kinga Sekcja Jeździecka Fidelius
2000 (J.)
O036067
12. Kochańska Aleksandra SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
Brak
13. Konowałek Arleta SJ Zawieprzyce
1996 (MJ.)
Brak
14. Kwiatkowska Alicja SJ Poniatowa
2003 (JM.)
Brak
15. Kwiecińska Nina WKJ Lublin
S
O007825
16. Lewandowska Emilia WKJ Lublin
17. Niedzwiedz Weronika WKJ Lublin
18. Pachuta Michalina WKJ Lublin
2002 (JM.)
O039675
19. Plapis Fabian WKJ Lublin
S
O021793
20. Polak Michalina BPK (LUL)
2004 (JM.)
O039531
21. Pyzel Maria Wkj Lublin SJ Pijany Oxer
2003 (JM.)
Brak
22. Rocka Ewelina WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O022740
23. Stankiewicz Oliwia WKJ Lublin
2005 (JM.)
O043841
24. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
2006 (Mł.)
O038177
25. Tkaczyk Ewelina WKJ Lublin
S
O023023
26. Tkaczyk Sylwester WKJ Lublin
S
brak
27. Trykacz Jakub SJ Strong Riders
S
Brak
28. Tymczyszyn Emilia Stajnia Balkanówka
29. Wawerek Gabriela WKJ Lublin
2004 (JM.)
brak
30. Wójcik Przemysław Soymax Horse Team Lublin
S
O003717
31. Wysocki Łukasz WKJ Lublin
S
O007865
32. Zaranek Aleksandra Stajnia Balkanówka
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

ALKA GB KUC POL 2001 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Kwestor GB
M: Andalizja GB
O: Małgorzata Banach
B: Wojciech Jachymek
brak
2.

39

BELWEDER F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

18

BERRY N HOL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cassin
M: Katja XV / Cor De La Bryere
O: Jacek Jaroszyński
B: Jochen Neidhardt
K020206 DE421000549009
4.

21

BIANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Tamlin
M: Bakalia
O: Agata Jastrzębska
B: Agata Jastrzebska
brak
5.

27

CANTER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Contendro
M: Fhh
O: Dominika Czyz
B: Sławomir Szlachta
Brak
6.

34

CASABLANKA R MŁP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ARIOSO
M: Keysi
O: Małgorzata Foks
B: Ewa Józefowska
brak
7.

11

CASIOPEA II PKSP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Palegro
M: Casaretta
O: Martyna Gajdek
B: EKO ABI
Brak
8.

16

DOMINIKA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Le Voltaire
M: Delfina
O: Tomasz Stankiewicz
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K005416
9.

8

DRÓŻNIK Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Dróżka
O: Sylwester Tkaczyk
B: Paweł Pochroń
brak
10.

40

EKWADOR F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

15

EZOP SP POL 1997 Wałach tarantowata F: Tik Tak
M: Edycja
O: Grzegorz Wosik
B: Zbigniew Rzepecki
Brak
12.

28

FARAON Małopolak POL 2011 Ogier gniada/171 F: Jurand
M: Fryga
O: Mariusz Warda
B: Mariusz Warda
Brak 616006580516211
13.

9

FELLOW-TAR KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: CHELLO III VDL
M: MARGRIET
O: Krzysztof Strąk
B: Holandia
Brak
14.

37

Galicja F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

31

GALISCO DUN RICHE Z Zangersheide BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Galisco du Mesnil
M: Tille Fomia
O: Arleta Konowałek
B: Belgia
Brak
16.

33

HIMENA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Castilio / Cassini I
M: Hita / Talent
O: Soymax Horse Team
B: Józef Parzonka
K018375 616009610048510
17.

35

HONDA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: Kabaret / Tytoń
M: Heinola / Nirkan
O: Soymax Horse Team
B: SK Rzeczna
K018148 POL009600001907
18.

7

KAMEA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Agrest
M: Kadarka
O: Starościc Krzysztof
B: Starościc Krzysztof
brak
19.

20

KARAFINN PKSP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Riviera L
M: Karioka
O: Małgorzata Duszyńska
B: Małgorzata Duszyńska
brak
20.

5

LADY MŁP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Banknot
M: Larysa
O: Kinga Górniak
B: Henryk Ryczek
brak 616006580523311
21.

12

LAK MŁP POL 2010 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Heban
M: Limita
O: Krzysztof Strąk
B: Krzysztof Strąk
K022923
22.

1

LANCELOT OS POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
O: Marek Rocki
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K016163 DE418181041908 105AV13
23.

25

MAGNOLIA SP POL 2009 Klacz srokata F: Pamir
M: Malwa
O: Maria Pyzel
B: dcd
brak
24.

13

MORENA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Nn
M: NN
O: Artur Kochański
B: Polska
Brak
25.

38

Paruzja F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

32

PASSO SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Palermo
M: Miranda
O: Aleksandra Gajewska
B: Marta Cząstka
K019480
27.

19

PLAYBOY WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Marino
M: Pirania
O: Magdalena Bicz
B: -
brak
28.

3

QUENTIN HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quirado
M: Ravella I
O: Fabian Plapis
B: Timm Peters
K018745 DE421000137710
29.

26

RASCINA HAN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rascin /
M: Ratafia /
O: Aleksandra Dudek
B: DCD
K016201 DE431310067906
30.

17

RED WHITE SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cajero
M: Rakuza
O: Jacek Jaroszyński
B: Stanisław Grygier
K014248 616009610284606
31.

6

SANTA WELT PKSP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: WELTSTEIN
M: Sirga
O: Gabriela Wawerek
B: Zbigniew Rzepecki
brak
32.

23

SIMPLY BALOU SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/166 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Seraphina
O: Nina Kwiecińska
B: Nina Kwiecińska
K016164
33.

4

TANZANIA Kuc Feliński POL 08-03-2003 Klacz siwa F: Wersal
M: Tasmania
O: Elżbieta Dorota Ćwikła
B: KJ Kapriola Choiny
Brak
34.

24

TOLEDO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Casilio
M: Tessa
O: Łukasz Wysocki
B: Andrzej Szeremeta
brak
35.

10

WIRGINIA TRK POL 2005 Klacz gniada/173 F: Impuls
M: Wiva
O: Mariusz Polak
B: Romanowski Marek
K010897
36.

30

ZAWISZA PKSP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Sapiecha
M: Zadyma
O: Jacek Jaroszyński
B: Mirosław Czapka
K009703 POL 009 52 01082 04
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banach Marta
SJ Drwal
ALKA GB (14)
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-18
Ciereszko Alicja
niezrzeszony
FARAON (28)
2017-11-19
4
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
2
Ćwikła Michał
WKJ Lublin SJ Baskil FaMaGusta
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
5
2017-11-19
2017-11-19
Czyż Dominika
WKJ Lublin
CANTER (27)
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-18
2
Dudek Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin
RASCINA (26)
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
Duszyńska Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin SJ Fidelius
PLAYBOY (19)
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
8
2017-11-18
4
Fox Jakub
WKJ Lublin
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
1
Gajewska Aleksandra
BPK (LUL)
PASSO (32)
2017-11-19
5
2017-11-19
5
Jaroszyńska Małgorzata
WJK Lublin SJ Fidelius
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
2
2017-11-19
1
BERRY N (18)
2017-11-18
7
2017-11-18
3
2017-11-19
4
2017-11-19
3
Jastrzebska Agata
wkj Lublin sj ARVENA
BIANKA (21)
2017-11-18
4
2017-11-18
8
Juśko Kinga
Sekcja Jeździecka Fidelius
ZAWISZA (30)
2017-11-18
7
2017-11-18
8
Kochańska Aleksandra
SJ Strong Riders
MORENA (13)
2017-11-18
3
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-18
Konowałek Arleta
SJ Zawieprzyce
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-18
6
Kwiatkowska Alicja
SJ Poniatowa
EZOP (15)
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
3
Kwiecińska Nina
WKJ Lublin
2017-11-18
3
2017-11-18
6
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
1
Lewandowska Emilia
WKJ Lublin
EKWADOR (40)
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
1
Niedzwiedz Weronika
WKJ Lublin
2017-11-19
2017-11-19
3
Pachuta Michalina
WKJ Lublin
KAMEA (7)
2017-11-18
7
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
3
2017-11-19
2
2017-11-19
Plapis Fabian
WKJ Lublin
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
3
2017-11-19
Polak Michalina
BPK (LUL)
2017-11-18
14
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
2017-11-19
6
2017-11-19
Pyzel Maria
Wkj Lublin SJ Pijany Oxer
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
Rocka Ewelina
WKJ Lublin
2017-11-18
4
2017-11-18
Stankiewicz Oliwia
WKJ Lublin
2017-11-19
2
2017-11-19
Strąk Dominika
WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
2017-11-18
2
2017-11-18
2
LAK (12)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
13
2017-11-18
1
Tkaczyk Ewelina
WKJ Lublin
LADY (5)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
2
Tkaczyk Sylwester
WKJ Lublin
2017-11-19
3
2017-11-19
Trykacz Jakub
SJ Strong Riders
2017-11-18
6
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-18
1
Tymczyszyn Emilia
Stajnia Balkanówka
Galicja (37)
2017-11-18
13
2017-11-19
5
Paruzja (38)
2017-11-18
12
2017-11-19
Wawerek Gabriela
WKJ Lublin
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
Wójcik Przemysław
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
HIMENA (33)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
2
2017-11-19
1
HONDA (35)
2017-11-18
3
2017-11-18
4
2017-11-19
3
2017-11-19
4
Wysocki Łukasz
WKJ Lublin
TOLEDO (24)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
9
Zaranek Aleksandra
Stajnia Balkanówka
Galicja (37)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
4
2017-11-19
Paruzja (38)
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-19

Number of Riders: 32

Number of Horses: 36

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-022017-1, Amadeusz Pietrzak Fidelius Events)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl