Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 13:34:58
2017-10-06 13:34:16
Maciej Karcz ESKA
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 13:35:12
2017-10-06 13:31:38
Maciej Karcz ZAWIEJKA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 13:35:34
2017-10-06 13:28:32
Tomasz Wójtowicz IRTYSZ
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 13:35:49
2017-10-06 13:26:14
Tomasz Wójtowicz ULISSES
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/C/dwufazowy
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 13:36:10
2017-10-06 13:22:36
Tomasz Wójtowicz BALOUSSINIA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 12:43:21
2017-10-06 12:43:04
Ewelina Rocka LANCELOT
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 09:25:03
2017-10-05 20:06:47
Paweł Jachymek SZAMAN
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/C/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/C/dwufazowy
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 14:01:10
2017-10-05 13:53:20
Luiza Misztal GARDENIA
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 14:01:23
2017-10-05 13:52:34
Oliwia Stankiewicz DOMINIKA
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 14:01:37
2017-10-05 13:51:24
Gabriela Jurak GAMA
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 11:19:26
2017-10-05 07:16:38
Hanna Kalita PRICESSA II W
  • 2x 9/LL-70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 10/LL-80/zwykły
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 11:19:38
2017-10-05 07:12:14
Bartosz Boś FAVORYT L
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokładności
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 11:19:50
2017-10-04 23:05:54
Jan Buczek ELDORADO
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 22:11:42
2017-10-04 22:11:22
Michalina Polak WIRGINIA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 22:11:58
2017-10-04 22:10:50
Alicja Trojanowska FINEZJA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z osceną stylu jeźdźca
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 22:08:57
2017-10-04 22:08:41
Piotr Piskorski RAHEL
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 22:08:12
2017-10-04 22:07:08
Natalia Michałowska MAESTRO ZK
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 22:08:27
2017-10-04 21:23:40
Inga Ozimkiewicz CAPRISE
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL-80/zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokładności
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 22:08:42
2017-10-04 20:01:36
Katarzyna Reszel NABAB
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 22:09:11
2017-10-04 19:48:19
Agata Wrona DOMINACJA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 22:09:24
2017-10-04 19:30:05
Emilia Lewandowska EKWADOR
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 14:25:05
2017-10-04 10:37:39
Nina Kwiecińska SIMPLY BALOU
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 14:25:28
2017-10-04 10:28:45
Nina Czarnecka WEGA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z osceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 14:25:57
2017-10-04 10:24:27
Nina Czarnecka HRABIANKA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 22:00:08
2017-10-03 21:48:37
Julia Błasik HOSKA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z osceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 22:00:21
2017-10-03 21:37:21
Agnieszka Marciniak PAQUITO GO
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 21:30:46
2017-10-03 21:28:17
Agnieszka Duszyńska KARAFINN
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 21:31:01
2017-10-03 21:27:54
Agnieszka Duszyńska PLAYBOY
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 21:31:14
2017-10-03 20:46:57
Sylwia Początek MAKLER II
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 21:31:30
2017-10-03 20:24:55
Aleksandra Gajewska PASSO
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 21:32:08
2017-10-03 19:03:21
Małgorzata Jaroszyńska RED WHITE
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N1/dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/C/dwufazowy
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 21:32:23
2017-10-03 19:02:48
Małgorzata Jaroszyńska BERRY N
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 18:39:20
2017-10-03 10:52:37
Antonina Jaworska TEN ANKERS SHEELAHOM
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z osceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 19:52:40
2017-10-02 19:01:24
Wiktoria Konopka HARLEJ W
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z osceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL-80/zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokładności
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 19:52:54
2017-10-02 14:15:08
Zofia Banaszek SOFIA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 19:53:09
2017-10-02 10:39:59
Michalina Pachuta KAMEA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z osceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokładności
  • 1x 9/LL-70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 10/LL-80/zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 19:53:22
2017-10-02 10:38:16
Julia Bednarczyk TAMIZA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL-90/dokładności
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 19:53:35
2017-10-01 09:10:07
Artur Karczmarek ELABORAT
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 11:20:06
2017-09-30 12:56:08
Zuzanna Grzegorczyk JULIANA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 19:54:19
2017-09-29 23:15:35
Dariusz Sulowski BRAVE HEART S
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Banaszek Zofia WKJ Lublin
2002 (JM.)
O026467
2. Bednarczyk Julia WKJ Lublin
2004 (JM.)
O029070
3. Błasik Julia BP
2003 (JM.)
brak
4. Boś Bartosz WKJ Lublin SJ Karino
S
brak
5. Duszyńska Agnieszka WKJ Lublin SJ Fidelius
S
O013555
6. Gajewska Aleksandra BPK (LUL)
S
O024318
7. Grzegorczyk Zuzanna WKJ Lublin SJ Alexander Elizówka
1998 (MJ.)
O023808
8. Jachymek Paweł WKJ Lublin
S
O002463
9. Jaroszyńska Małgorzata WJK Lublin SJ Fidelius
S
O005102
10. Jastrzebska Agata wkj Lublin sj ARVENA
S
brak
11. Jaworska Antonina bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
12. Jurak Gabriela WKJ Lublin
2001 (J.)
brak
13. Kalita Hanna WKJ LUBLIN SJ KARINO
2003 (JM.)
brak
14. Karcz Maciej KJ Janów Podlaski
1996 (MJ.)
O019433
15. Karczmarek Artur LKS Białka
S
brak
16. Konopka Wiktoria WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O029071
17. Kwiecińska Nina WKJ Lublin
S
O007825
18. Lewandowska Emilia WKJ Lublin
1999 (J.)
O035324
19. Marciniak Agnieszka WKJ Lublin
S
O022267
20. Michałowska Natalia WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer Lublin
2004 (JM.)
O042649
21. Misztal Luiza SJ Poniatowa
2000 (J.)
brak
22. Ozimkiewicz Inga WKJ LUBLIN SJ koniec burzy
S
brak
23. Piskorski Piotr WKJ Lublin
2001 (J.)
O031785
24. Początek Sylwia WKJ Lublin
S
O018489
25. Polak Michalina BPK (LUL)
2004 (JM.)
O039531
26. Reszel Katarzyna WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O025277
27. Rocka Ewelina WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O022740
28. Stankiewicz Oliwia WKJ Lublin
2005 (JM.)
O043841
29. Sulowski Dariusz WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
S
O000605
30. Trojanowska Alicja SJ Oxer Lublin
2007 (Mł.)
brak
31. Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
S
O000830
32. Wrona Agata WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O025480
33. Zumski Jakub WKJ Lublin
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

40

BALOUSINIA Pldenburg POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Balousini
M: Straciatella
O: Stanisław Procajło
B: Stanisław Procajło
00021112
2.

23

BERRY N HOL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cassin
M: Katja XV / Cor De La Bryere
O: Jacek Jaroszyński
B: Jochen Neidhardt
K020206 DE421000549009
3.

30

BRAVE HEART S PKSP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/167 F: Sword xx/Glimmermann xx
M: Bonaqua/West han.
O: Dariusz Sulowski
B: Dariusz Sulowski
K020975 616 009 580 356 012
4.

9

CAPRISE SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair
M: Chery
O: Inga Ozimkiewicz
B: mmm
BRAK
5.

11

DOMINACJA SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Louis
M: Dracena
O: Aleksandra Nucia
B: Sk Nowa Wioska
K010332
6.

34

DOMINIKA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Le Voltaire
M: Delfina
O: Tomasz Stankiewicz
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K005416
7.

12

EKWADOR SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Corleolord L
M: Europa
O: Iwona Lewandowska
B: Krzysztof Starościc
K022413
8.

29

ELABORAT Małopolska POL 2006-01-18 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Aspan
M: Elandra
O: So Białka
B: Sk Janów Podlaski
Brak
9.

36

ESKA Poski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Leksykon
M: Easter Feta
O: Katarzyna Karcz
B: Mirosław Roszczyc
brak
10.

3

FAVORYT L SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/183 F: Corleolord L
M: Fiona L
O: Bartosz Boś
B: KJ Elizówka
brak
11.

6

FINEZJA KUC POL 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Krzysztof Trojanowski
B: Małgorzata Bobrownicka
brak 616999610327509
12.

35

GAMA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Celt
M: Gżegżółka
O: Grzegorz Wosik
B: Grzegorz Wosik
Brak
13.

33

GARDENIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Acorino
M: Gżegżółka
O: Magda Misztal
B: Grzegorz Wosik
Brak
14.

25

HARLEJ W MŁP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Banknot
M: Hetia
O: Weronika Koszołko
B: Ryszard Szpatuśko
brak
15.

16

HOSKA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Luis
M: Hossa
O: -
B: -
brak
16.

38

IRTYSZ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Palermo / Paradiesfalter
M: Iza - Boo / Lanjonker S
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Jacek Tokarski
K018903 616009580593111
17.

1

JULIANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lord Z
M: Julia Mariner
O: Zuzanna Grzegorczyk
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K014004
18.

18

KARAFINN PKSP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Riviera L
M: Karioka
O: Małgorzata Duszyńska
B: Małgorzata Duszyńska
brak
19.

31

LANCELOT OS POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
O: Marek Rocki
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K016163 DE418181041908 105AV13
20.

8

MAESTRO ZK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cancoon
M: Miss Neel
O: Izabela Michałowska
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K019917 616009590205311
21.

20

MAKLER II MŁP POL 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Emerson
M: Makala
O: Ewa Brzozowska
B: Lech Brzozowski
K022555
22.

10

NABAB M POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Barnaba / Emir
M: Nastka / Askar
O: Jacek Reszel
B: SO Białka
K016719 616006580852008
23.

17

PAQUITO GO Trakeńska POL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Maizauber
M: Paquita II
O: Agnieszka Marciniak
B: Trakhener Gestut Gorlo
K012872
24.

21

PASSO SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Palermo
M: Miranda
O: Aleksandra Gajewska
B: Marta Cząstka
K019480
25.

19

PLAYBOY WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Marino
M: Pirania
O: Magdalena Bicz
B: -
brak
26.

2

PRICESSA II W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Desant
M: Prunelka
O: Joanna Kalita
B: -
brak
27.

7

RAHEL MŁP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Flaming
M: Rewia
O: Ewa Kazimierczuk
B: Ewa Kazimierczuk
K018673
28.

22

RED WHITE SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cajero
M: Rakuza
O: Jacek Jaroszyński
B: Stanisław Grygier
K014248 616009610284606
29.

42

SANDRA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Palermo
M: Solina
O: Anna Wrona
B: Krzysztof Przybylski
12787
30.

13

SIMPLY BALOU SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/166 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Seraphina
O: Nina Kwiecińska
B: Nina Kwiecińska
K016164
31.

26

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris /
M: Sonja / nn
O: Leszek Banaszek
B: Ilona Lubińska
K014194 POL013640083408
32.

32

SZAMAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Caprioland
M: Sorbona
O: Wojciech Jachymek
B: Przybylski Krzysztof
K014132
33.

28

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Top Evita
M: Farsa
O: Ewa Bednarczyk
B: brak
K014263 POL013630041605
34.

24

TEN ANKERS SHEELAHOM New Forest Pony NLD 2013 Ogier gniada/kuc:138 F: Vivienne's Vision Freedom
M: Sheelah
O: Magdalena Hałas
B: Dhr J. Kemkers
brak 528018020131036
35.

39

ULISSES SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Urabelle / Germus R
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Krzysztof Ciechoński
K012028 POL009580333708 104QP07
36.

41

Wantos F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

14

WEGA Mały Koń POL 2009 Klacz bułana/mk:145 F: Tamlin
M: Wiki
O: Agata Jastrzębska
B: Agata Jastrzebska
brak
38.

5

WIRGINIA TRK POL 2005 Klacz gniada/173 F: Impuls
M: Wiva
O: Mariusz Polak
B: Romanowski Marek
K010897
39.

37

ZAWIEJKA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair/
M: Zwiewka/
O: Katarzyna Karcz
B: Katarzyna Karcz
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banaszek Zofia
WKJ Lublin
SOFIA (26)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-08
2
Bednarczyk Julia
WKJ Lublin
TAMIZA (28)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
Błasik Julia
BP
HOSKA (16)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
Boś Bartosz
WKJ Lublin SJ Karino
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-08
11
2017-10-08
Duszyńska Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin SJ Fidelius
2017-10-08
5
2017-10-08
9
PLAYBOY (19)
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-07
Gajewska Aleksandra
BPK (LUL)
PASSO (21)
2017-10-08
5
2017-10-08
2
Grzegorczyk Zuzanna
WKJ Lublin SJ Alexander Elizówka
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-08
3
2017-10-08
1
Jachymek Paweł
WKJ Lublin
SZAMAN (32)
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-08
1
Jaroszyńska Małgorzata
WJK Lublin SJ Fidelius
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
3
2017-10-08
BERRY N (23)
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-08
10
2017-10-08
Jastrzebska Agata
wkj Lublin sj ARVENA
WEGA (14)
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
Jaworska Antonina
bpk
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
2
2017-10-08
1
Jurak Gabriela
WKJ Lublin
GAMA (35)
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-08
Kalita Hanna
WKJ LUBLIN SJ KARINO
2017-10-08
3
2017-10-08
4
2017-10-08
3
Karcz Maciej
KJ Janów Podlaski
ESKA (36)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
11
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
Karczmarek Artur
LKS Białka
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-08
7
2017-10-08
6
Konopka Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
5
Kwiecińska Nina
WKJ Lublin
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-08
4
2017-10-08
3
Lewandowska Emilia
WKJ Lublin
EKWADOR (12)
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-08
6
Marciniak Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-07
12
Michałowska Natalia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer Lublin
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
4
Misztal Luiza
SJ Poniatowa
2017-10-08
6
2017-10-08
Ozimkiewicz Inga
WKJ LUBLIN SJ koniec burzy
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
2
2017-10-08
1
Piskorski Piotr
WKJ Lublin
RAHEL (7)
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-07
7
Początek Sylwia
WKJ Lublin
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-07
2
Polak Michalina
BPK (LUL)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
11
2017-10-08
12
2017-10-08
Reszel Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin
NABAB (10)
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-08
2
2017-10-08
7
Rocka Ewelina
WKJ Lublin
2017-10-07
13
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
8
2017-10-08
4
Stankiewicz Oliwia
WKJ Lublin
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
10
Sulowski Dariusz
WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
2017-10-07
9
Trojanowska Alicja
SJ Oxer Lublin
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-07
1
Wójtowicz Tomasz
WKJ Lublin
IRTYSZ (38)
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-07
3
ULISSES (39)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
3
Wrona Agata
WKJ Lublin
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-07
8
SANDRA (42)
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-07
2
Zumski Jakub
WKJ Lublin
Wantos (41)
2017-10-08
9
2017-10-08
8

Number of Riders: 33

Number of Horses: 39

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-022017-1, Amadeusz Pietrzak Fidelius Events)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl