Start list, 14:40
(partial results)

Start list, 14:40
(partial results)

07 / N1 / zwykły art.238.2.1

Halowe Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Skokach przez przeszkody
Zakrzów, 21-21.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (1)   Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga DABLIN W (77)
 
 
(526892) POL, KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O007609, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K015619, FEIID:
Quaterman/Doxa
Aleksandra Rączka/Jacek Wilczyński
P:
2 (2)   Skąpska Aleksandra UPTOWN GIRL (74)
 
 
(526891) POL, JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O036344, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K015367, FEIID:
Quamiro / Quidam De Revel/Ucayali / Qumball
Sylwia Skąpska/Bolesław Kuczerawy
P: POL009670120106
3 (3)   Sołtys Sandra JULIEN (66)
 
 
(526888) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O003760, FEIID:
SP/POL/2003/Ogier/kara/, PZJ: K007813, FEIID:
Landino/Josephine
Sandra Sołtys/polska
P:
4 (4)   Honysz Elżbieta IWAN (58)
 
 
(526886) POL, LUKJ Antoniówka
S
PZJ: O012775, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2007/Wałach//, PZJ: K019055, FEIID:
Dimax/Italika
Zofia Krajczy/Grzegorz Gawlik
P:
5 (5)   Garbowska Marta TRINITI (51)
 
 
(526885) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024285, FEIID:
Deutsches Sportpferd/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/164, PZJ: K016939, FEIID:
Candiavolo/Trixi de Schoenfeld
Maciej Garbowski/Rudiger Herbert Wassibauer
P: DE 455-8703629-08
6 (6)   Karpisz Michaela BRIANCE (47)
 
 
(526884) POL, KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
PZJ: O021293, FEIID:
Holsztyn/GER/2009/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K022938, FEIID:
Cassin/Sita
Michaela Karpisz/Sven Voelz
P:
7 (7)   Ruczka Mirella WAT NU (43)
 
 
(526883) POL, KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
PZJ: O000977, FEIID:
OLD/POL/1996/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Welt Hit II/Gloriane
Mirella Ruczka/..
P:
8 (8)   Dżugaj Wiktoria TURBUD CONSUL (10)
 
 
(526880) POL, Turbud Brzeg
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O024922, FEIID:
OLD/DEU/2005/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K015432, FEIID:
Con Capitol/Staranda
Henryk Polednia/X
P:
9 (9)   Polednia Henryk KALISTER (11)
 
 
(526881) POL, Turbud Brzeg

PZJ: O007664, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Wałach/kara/, PZJ: K009263, FEIID:
Liguster/Kariera
Henryk Polednia/Jacek Bobik
P:
10 (10)   Piecha Wiesław CLAAS (14)
 
 
(526882) POL, JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2016 (Mł.)
PZJ: O000860, FEIID:
HOL/POL/2001/Wałach//, PZJ: K012642, FEIID:
Coronado/Cosima V
Wiesław Piecha/Manfred Streicher
P:
11 (11)   Pęciak Anna LEDANAJA II W (61)
 
 
(526887) POL, Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O021301, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Klacz/siwa/162, PZJ: K012200, FEIID:
Desant/Lukarna
Andrzej Pęciak/Waldemar Wojtyczka
P: 12548
12 (12)   Czekaj Przemysław ROCCO (69)
 
 
(526889) POL, KJ Okoły
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O034268, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K014079, FEIID:
Ulco / Voltaire/Rawa / Lider
Agnieszka Czekaj/Jan Krzyżoszczak
P: POL009610019708
13 (13)   Orszulak Julia SUMAK (72)
 
 
(526890) POL, KJ Trachy Gliwice
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O023640, FEIID:
SP/POL/2001/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K006459, FEIID:
Carbid / Calypso II/Surprise / Sao Paulo
Paweł Piątkowski/Roman Roszkiewicz
P: POL009611098201
The height of obstacles:
Number of obstacles:
Number of jumps:
Distance:
Pace:
Time allowed:
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 13
The number of horses that took off: 0
The number of horses that completed the course: 0
Ground Jury President: Anna Młyńczyk
Course Designer: Dariusz Świderski

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl