Start list, 13:40
(partial results)

Start list, 13:40
(partial results)

06 / N / dwufazowy art. 274.5.3

Halowe Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Skokach przez przeszkody
Zakrzów, 21-21.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
1 (1)   Godoś Karolina CATOKI SON (4)
 
 
 
 
(526860) POL, KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022647, FEIID:
Catoki //Fifty Sue / For Keeps
Weronika Frydel/
P: DE431316679210
2 (2)   Szpak Iga ROSA PRIMA (21)
 
 
 
 
(526864) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/164, PZJ: K019141, FEIID:
Chef Supreme xx/Rosa Brenna sp
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o/Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616009690084011
3 (3)   Napiórkowska Kaja EUMARA (24)
 
 
 
 
(526865) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024925, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K012195, FEIID:
Maram KWPN/Eula sp
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: POL009690089208
4 (4)   Srokosz Jarosław CONNORCA (71)
 
 
 
 
(526876) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O032222, FEIID:
HOL/POL/2011/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K022288, FEIID:
Connor //Viance / Carbano
/
P: DE421000213411
5 (5)   Romanko Katarzyna SHAMANKA (70)
 
 
 
 
(526875) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O009056, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K016729, FEIID:
Calido I / Cantus/Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
Katarzyna Romanko/
P: 616009570139909
6 (6)   Szotek Dominika COFFEE 23 (55)
 
 
 
 
(526872) POL, KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O035256, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2011/Wałach/ciemnogniada/166, PZJ: K021899, FEIID:
Contender/ Calypso II/V-Quintara/ Quidam de Revel
/Schwarz Michael
P:
7 (7)   Hlausek Rostislav OSKAR BLUE (54)
 
 
 
 
(526871) CZE, Jezdecky Klub Silherovice
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2009/Wałach/gniada/173, PZJ: K022403, FEIID:
Chacco Blue/ Chambertin/Bali/ Acobat II
HSS Sp.z o.o/Dr. Jobs Hartmann
P:
8 (8)   Dąbrowska Julia DESAND (31)
 
 
 
 
(526867) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O038829, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K017300, FEIID:
Desant / Lando/Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
Julia Dąbrowska/Jacek Soska
P: 616009570101609
9 (9)   Wieczorek Julia LADY-S (30)
 
 
 
 
(526866) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O036778, FEIID:
Słowacki Gorącokrwisty/SVK/2005/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K016143, FEIID:
Lady's Lower / Lord/Sisi / Aldamit
Bernadeta Wieczorek/
P: 703001702142005
10 (10)   Skrzypiec Agata ROXY (12)
 
 
 
 
(526863) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O027059, FEIID:
Czeski Gorącokrwisty/CZE/2007/Klacz//, PZJ: K017426, FEIID:
Rock'n Roll/Cita
Aleksandra Kościelna/-
P:
11 (11)   Polednia Henryk KALISTER (11)
 
 
 
 
(526862) POL, Turbud Brzeg

PZJ: O007664, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Wałach/kara/, PZJ: K009263, FEIID:
Liguster/Kariera
Henryk Polednia/Jacek Bobik
P:
12 (12)   Godoś Karolina COSIMA (3)
 
 
 
 
(526859) POL, KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
Niem. Sportowa/POL/2011/Klacz/siwa/165, PZJ: K020643, FEIID:
nn / nn/Cosa Che / Caretello B
Rudiger Wassibauer/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: DE498870333011
13 (13)   Nagórka Kevin OSADKOWSKI BORODIN (73)
 
 
 
 
(526877) POL, KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O026038, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2006/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K010836, FEIID: 103FB72
King Kolibri / Kolibri/Renette / Julio Mariner
Katarzyna Nagórka/
P: 5280030607998
14 (14)   Dżugaj Wiktoria TURBUD CONSUL (10)
 
 
 
 
(526861) POL, Turbud Brzeg
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O024922, FEIID:
OLD/DEU/2005/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K015432, FEIID:
Con Capitol/Staranda
Henryk Polednia/X
P:
15 (15)   Ruczka Mirella WAT NU (43)
 
 
 
 
(526868) POL, KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
PZJ: O000977, FEIID:
OLD/POL/1996/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Welt Hit II/Gloriane
Mirella Ruczka/..
P:
16 (16)   Karpisz Michaela BRIANCE (47)
 
 
 
 
(526869) POL, KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
PZJ: O021293, FEIID:
Holsztyn/GER/2009/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K022938, FEIID:
Cassin/Sita
Michaela Karpisz/Sven Voelz
P:
17 (17)   Garbowska Marta TRINITI (51)
 
 
 
 
(526870) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024285, FEIID:
Deutsches Sportpferd/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/164, PZJ: K016939, FEIID:
Candiavolo/Trixi de Schoenfeld
Maciej Garbowski/Rudiger Herbert Wassibauer
P: DE 455-8703629-08
18 (18)   Honysz Elżbieta IWAN (58)
 
 
 
 
(526873) POL, LUKJ Antoniówka
S
PZJ: O012775, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2007/Wałach//, PZJ: K019055, FEIID:
Dimax/Italika
Zofia Krajczy/Grzegorz Gawlik
P:
19 (19)   Sołtys Sandra JULIEN (66)
 
 
 
 
(526874) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O003760, FEIID:
SP/POL/2003/Ogier/kara/, PZJ: K007813, FEIID:
Landino/Josephine
Sandra Sołtys/polska
P:
20 (20)   Skąpska Aleksandra UPTOWN GIRL (74)
 
 
 
 
(526878) POL, JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O036344, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K015367, FEIID:
Quamiro / Quidam De Revel/Ucayali / Qumball
Sylwia Skąpska/Bolesław Kuczerawy
P: POL009670120106
21 (21)   Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga DABLIN W (77)
 
 
 
 
(526879) POL, KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O007609, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K015619, FEIID:
Quaterman/Doxa
Aleksandra Rączka/Jacek Wilczyński
P:
22 (22)   Godoś Karolina GRANDIOS (2)
 
 
 
 
(526858) POL, KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/166, PZJ: K020840, FEIID:
Candiavolo //Gariba / Garibaldi
Rudiger Wassibauer/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: 616009690138811
The height of obstacles:
Number of obstacles:
Number of jumps:
Distance:
Pace:
Time allowed:
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 22
The number of horses that took off: 0
The number of horses that completed the course: 0
Ground Jury President: Anna Młyńczyk
Course Designer: Dariusz Świderski

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl