Start list, 09:55
(partial results)

Start list, 09:55
(partial results)

03 / LL / dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1

Halowe Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Skokach przez przeszkody
Zakrzów, 21-21.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (1)   Rosińska Anna BOSCH II (13)
 
 
(526785) POL, KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
S
PZJ: K012636, FEIID:
SP/POL/2001/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: POL006540021401, FEIID:
SIR LARYKS/BONITACJA
ANNA.ROSIŃSKA/SK OCHABY
P:
2 (2)   Stolarska Oliwia VISTA PONYSPORT (76)
 
 
(526793) POL, Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: O041510, FEIID:
Koń Mały/POL/2007/Klacz/tarantowata/mk:142,5, PZJ: K015767, FEIID:
Bakarat/Vini ponysport
Urszula Jurczyk/Barbara Gumowicz
P: POL013570315307
3 (3)   Rosińska Anna BOSCH II (13)
 
 
(526786) POL, KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
S
PZJ: K012636, FEIID:
SP/POL/2001/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: POL006540021401, FEIID:
SIR LARYKS/BONITACJA
ANNA.ROSIŃSKA/SK OCHABY
P:
4 (4)   Stolarska Oliwia VISTA PONYSPORT (76)
 
 
(526792) POL, Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: O041510, FEIID:
Koń Mały/POL/2007/Klacz/tarantowata/mk:142,5, PZJ: K015767, FEIID:
Bakarat/Vini ponysport
Urszula Jurczyk/Barbara Gumowicz
P: POL013570315307
5 (5)   Pilatowicz Aleksandra LUCIER (20)
 
 
(526787) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O018692, FEIID:
M/POL/2009/Ogier/siwa/, PZJ: K016385, FEIID:
Ramadan m/Luczia m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z.o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z.o.o.
P: 616006690134409
6 (6)   Ciurzyńska Agnieszka LUKAS (26)
 
 
(526788) POL, PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
PZJ: 0013663, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
x/xx
Jerzy Dominiak/x
P:
7 (7)   Kolaniak Emilia HAKUNA MA TATA (56)
 
 
(526789) POL, KJ Na Górce w Marklowicach
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O043612, FEIID:
Małopolska/POL/2011/Klacz/siwa/168, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Alczyk/Hipnoza
Nagrodzka Katarzyna/Kowalczyk Zbigniew
P: 616 006 55 01138 11
8 (8)   Franas Karolina JARLA (59)
 
 
(526790) POL, LUKJ Antoniówka
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O039003, FEIID:
SP/POL/2000/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021718, FEIID:
Luron/Jaka
Grzegorz Gawlik/Grzegorz Gawlik
P:
9 (9)   Trudzińska Agata INEZ-PRO (64)
 
 
(526791) POL, AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki śląskiej-Ośrodek Jeździecki LUKASYNA
S
PZJ: O029352, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K020810, FEIID:
Pro-Savage/Izyda
Joachim Stiborski/Anna Błońska
P:
The height of obstacles:
Number of obstacles:
Number of jumps:
Distance:
Pace:
Time allowed:
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 9
The number of horses that took off: 0
The number of horses that completed the course: 0
Ground Jury President: Anna Młyńczyk
Course Designer: Dariusz Świderski

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl