Final results

Final results

13 / N / dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3

Halowe Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Skokach przez przeszkody
Zakrzów, 07-08.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
  1 Gawałek Julia CONTINA ELIZAR (38)
0
41,16
0
32,22
200
(518953) POL, Elizar
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O033416, FEIID:
HOL/BEL/10.03.2009/Klacz/gniada/165, PZJ: K021729, FEIID:
contact me/gina
Julia Gawałek/gerken kai
P: DE421000541909
  2 Dżugaj Wiktoria TURBUD CONSUL (4)
0
40,85
0
32,59
150
(519718) POL, Turbud Brzeg
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O024922, FEIID:
OLD/DEU/2005/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K015432, FEIID:
Con Capitol/Staranda
Henryk Polednia/X
P:
  3 Polednia Henryk KALISTER (5)
0
46,09
0
34,6
80
(519717) POL, Turbud Brzeg

PZJ: O007664, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Wałach/kara/, PZJ: K009263, FEIID:
Liguster/Kariera
Henryk Polednia/Jacek Bobik
P:
  4 Cichecka Julia GOOD FELLOW (64)
0
43,78
0
35,6
60
(518951) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
PZJ: O004087, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K021887, FEIID:
CANDIAVOLO/GARANTIE
Marek Cichecki/Rudiger Wassibauer
P:
  5 Napiórkowska Kaja EUMARA (22)
0
43,50
0
36,28
(518962) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024925, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K012195, FEIID:
Maram KWPN/Eula sp
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: POL009690089208
  6 Garbowska Marta TRINITI (8)
0
44,94
0
36,62
(517775) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024285, FEIID:
Deutsches Sportpferd/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/164, PZJ: K016939, FEIID:
Candiavolo/Trixi de Schoenfeld
Maciej Garbowski/Rudiger Herbert Wassibauer
P: DE 455-8703629-08
  7 Szynkler Natalia MEDYNA (51)
0
41,44
4
31,72
(517784) POL, niezrzeszona
S
PZJ: O014203, FEIID:
SP/POL/2002/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K013169, FEIID:
Mywill/Mileszna
Piotr Zdybowicz/Stadnina koni Pępowo SP. Z.O.O.
P: POL009690043902
  8 Spychała Marcelina VIVA ESPANA M (33)
0
38,5
4
37,56
(517779) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O021102, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K020912, FEIID:
So in Love/Vitara
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P:
  9 Orszulak Julia SUMAK (56)
4
41,28
 
 
(517787) POL, KJ Trachy Gliwice
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O023640, FEIID:
SP/POL/2001/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K006459, FEIID:
Carbid / Calypso II/Surprise / Sao Paulo
Paweł Piątkowski/Roman Roszkiewicz
P: POL009611098201
  10 Godoś Karolina COSIMA (14)
4
41,78
 
 
(517777) POL, KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
Niem. Sportowa/POL/2011/Klacz/siwa/165, PZJ: K020643, FEIID:
nn / nn/Cosa Che / Caretello B
Rudiger Wassibauer/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: DE498870333011
  11 Gawałek Stanisława SHELBY EVRARD Z (36)
4
42,59
 
 
(518958) POL, Elizar
S
PZJ: O025999, FEIID:
Zangersheide/BEL/15.05.2011/Ogier/siwa/170, PZJ: K021797, FEIID:
chirocco des chaines/la fanta
stanisława gawałek/aurelie evrard
P: 056015Z55644611
  12 Czekaj Przemysław ROCCO (53)
4
43,63
 
 
(517786) POL, KJ Okoły
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O034268, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K014079, FEIID:
Ulco / Voltaire/Rawa / Lider
Agnieszka Czekaj/Jan Krzyżoszczak
P: POL009610019708
  13 Pawlas Radosław COOL COMICS (48)
4
43,7
 
 
(517782) POL, LJKS Eldorado Świerklany
S
PZJ: O007591, FEIID:
Czes.gor/CZE/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K017919, FEIID:
Comics/Gina La Mexico
Radosław Pawlas/Vaclav Opartny
P: K017919
  14 Godoś Karolina CATOKI SON (13)
4
43,97
 
 
(517776) POL, KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
Hanower/GER/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022647, FEIID:
Catoki/Fifty Sue / For Keeps
Weronika Frydel/00
P: DE431316679210
  15 Baherycz Katarzyna GENEZA M (34)
10
55,25
 
 
(517780) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O021100, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K018816, FEIID:
So in Love/Generacja
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P:
  16 Sosińska Anna EVEREST M (42)
12
44,96
 
 
(518979) POL, LKJ Tynka
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O022994, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K020685, FEIID:
Nice Boy/Eneida
Anna Sosińska/SK Moszna
P:
The height of obstacles: 120/120
Number of obstacles: 7/5
Number of jumps: 8/6
Distance: 280/270
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 48/47
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 16
The number of horses that took off: 16
The number of horses that completed the course: 16
Ground Jury President: Anna Młyńczyk
Course Designer: Dariusz Świderski

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl