Final results

Final results

12 / P / zwykły art.238.2.1

Halowe Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Skokach przez przeszkody
Zakrzów, 07-08.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (1) 15 Szpak Iga ROSA PRIMA (19)
8
56,62
(519629) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/164, PZJ: K019141, FEIID:
Chef Supreme xx/Rosa Brenna sp
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o/Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616009690084011
2 (2) 4 Ciurzyńska Agnieszka LALA (40)
0
55,25
50
(517767) POL, PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
PZJ: 0013663, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Klacz/kara/, PZJ: K024060, FEIID:
Bekas/Labelle
Agnieszka Ciurzyńska/Stanisław Siebielec
P:
3 (3) 6 Godoś Karolina CATOKI SON (13)
0
56,84
(517760) POL, KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
Hanower/GER/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022647, FEIID:
Catoki/Fifty Sue / For Keeps
Weronika Frydel/00
P: DE431316679210
4 (5) 7 Śmigiel Oliwia LIBELLO-STAR (63)
0
57,18
(518983) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O030886, FEIID:
HAN./GER/2004/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K011896, FEIID: DE431316723804
Litas - Star/Amazone
Anna Śmigiel/brak
P:
5 (6) 3 Pietrzak Emilia SEPHORA MZ (60)
0
54,66
70
(518969) POL, KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O035379, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K019670, FEIID:
CONUS B / COSINUS/SZUBA / BANITA
Aneta Pietrzak/Michał Zdebel
P: 616 009 54 01069 11
6 (7)   Ruszkiewicz Aleksandra DAGLEZJA (49)
ELI
 
(517772) POL, BPK
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2001/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: 009540210001, FEIID:
Landos II/Desiree
Miroslaw Ruszkiewicz/Stado Ogierów Skarbu Panstwa Łobez
P:
7 (8) 11 Kurková Anna Canada (70)
5
67,71
(517834) , Stajnia na Warszawskiej

PZJ: , FEIID:
SWK/Czechy/2009/klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Candiavolo/Anabel
/
P:
8 (9)   Szpryngiel Aleksandra OTIS (46)
ELI
 
(517770) POL, Klub jeździecki Royal Opole
S
PZJ: O023728, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K019450, FEIID:
Talent/Ożanka
Ewa Kisielewska/Ryszard Berendowicz
P: POL009690020304
9 (10) 9 Lenik Dorota LA COSTA (41)
0
60,37
(517768) POL, JKS Equi Verso
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Klacz/siwa/160, PZJ: BRAK, FEIID:
CASTILIO/LA BARCELONA
DOROTA LENIK/CYSPER WOJCIECH
P: 616 009 54 01201 10
10 (11) 14 Potysz Magdalena LAUR (39)
8
55,53
(517766) POL, PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O024773, FEIID:
Pełna Krew Angielska/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K012465, FEIID:
Professional/Lady In Heaven
Agnieszka Ciurzyńska/Marian Pokrywka
P:
11 (12) 13 Osińska Agnieszka ARTEMIDA L (15)
8
51,74
(517762) POL, KJ Royal
S
PZJ: O031744, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Klacz/ciemnogniada/172, PZJ: K021288, FEIID:
Lansjer L/Alexiana L
Osiński Tomasz/X
P: 616009580187406
12 (13) 2 Szpak Iga MILWIA (20)
0
53,02
100
(518980) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
M/POL/2011/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K019602, FEIID:
Wiwat m/Miechelle m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690084311
13 (14) 10 Pawlas Radosław COOL COMICS (48)
4
54,73
(517771) POL, LJKS Eldorado Świerklany
S
PZJ: O007591, FEIID:
Czes.gor/CZE/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K017919, FEIID:
Comics/Gina La Mexico
Radosław Pawlas/Vaclav Opartny
P: K017919
14 (15) 17 Szynkler Natalia MEDYNA (51)
12
55,96
(517773) POL, niezrzeszona
S
PZJ: O014203, FEIID:
SP/POL/2002/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K013169, FEIID:
Mywill/Mileszna
Piotr Zdybowicz/Stadnina koni Pępowo SP. Z.O.O.
P: POL009690043902
15 (16) 16 Cichecka Julia GOOD FELLOW (64)
10
71,56
(518950) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
PZJ: O004087, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K021887, FEIID:
CANDIAVOLO/GARANTIE
Marek Cichecki/Rudiger Wassibauer
P:
16 (18) 8 Gawałek Stanisława SHELBY EVRARD Z (36)
0
57,61
(518957) POL, Elizar
S
PZJ: O025999, FEIID:
Zangersheide/BEL/15.05.2011/Ogier/siwa/170, PZJ: K021797, FEIID:
chirocco des chaines/la fanta
stanisława gawałek/aurelie evrard
P: 056015Z55644611
17 (19) 5 Ciurzyńska Agnieszka CZAKRAM (29)
0
56,44
(517765) POL, PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
PZJ: 0013663, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K024384, FEIID:
Grand De La Cour/Czamira
Jerzy Dominiak/nn
P:
18 (20) 12 Napiórkowska Kaja EUMARA (22)
5
68,99
(518993) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024925, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K012195, FEIID:
Maram KWPN/Eula sp
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: POL009690089208
19 (21) 1 Godoś Karolina COSIMA (14)
0
48,66
150
(517761) POL, KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
Niem. Sportowa/POL/2011/Klacz/siwa/165, PZJ: K020643, FEIID:
nn / nn/Cosa Che / Caretello B
Rudiger Wassibauer/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: DE498870333011
The height of obstacles: 110
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 12
Distance: 380
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 66
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 19
The number of horses that took off: 19
The number of horses that completed the course: 17
Ground Jury President: Anna Młyńczyk
Course Designer: Dariusz Świderski

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl