Final results

Final results

11 / L / dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1

Halowe Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Skokach przez przeszkody
Zakrzów, 07-08.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra NUMBER ONE (78)
0
57,75
(518988) , Stajnia Sportowa EQUIREX

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  1 Ciurzyńska Agnieszka CZAKRAM (29)
0
55,17
(517749) POL, PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
PZJ: 0013663, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K024384, FEIID:
Grand De La Cour/Czamira
Jerzy Dominiak/nn
P:
  1 Skorupa Wiktoria CIUŁALA (25)
0
54,95
(517746) POL, Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
nn/nn
Weronika Chruścicka/Weronika Chruścicka
P:
  1 Adamiec Paulina BALOU (65)
0
47,66
(518944) POL, Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O045600, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2006/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K013846, FEIID:
SARANTOS/PANDORA
Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec/NED
P:
  1 Barglik Amanda REGENT (44)
0
54,18
(518947) POL, Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O035663, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K015979, FEIID:
Rubinstern/Ruanda
Jarosław Barglik/NN
P:
  1 Biskup Paulina ULIANE (57)
0
53,28
(518948) POL, JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O034216, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2001/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K022973, FEIID: SUI40285
Limit / Indoctro/Poliana / Zeus
Aurelia Długosz/J. Stegeman
P: 528003200100620
  1 Pawłowska Zuzanna ENIGMA (35)
0
51,35
(518966) POL, Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O039442, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Klacz/gniada/167, PZJ: K022808, FEIID:
Ordon/Estera
Dorota Pawłowska/Leszek Kośnik
P: Pol 616 999 54 00049 09
  1 Biskup Paulina ULIANE (57)
0
51,97
(518949) POL, JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O034216, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2001/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K022973, FEIID: SUI40285
Limit / Indoctro/Poliana / Zeus
Aurelia Długosz/J. Stegeman
P: 528003200100620
  1 Pawłowska Zuzanna ENIGMA (35)
0
52,59
(518967) POL, Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O039442, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Klacz/gniada/167, PZJ: K022808, FEIID:
Ordon/Estera
Dorota Pawłowska/Leszek Kośnik
P: Pol 616 999 54 00049 09
  1 Ruczka Mirella QUATTRO 16 (12)
0
57,39
(518977) POL, KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
PZJ: O000977, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2013/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022999, FEIID:
./.
./.
P:
  1 Dżugaj Wiktoria TURBUD CONSUL (4)
0
52,77
(517743) POL, Turbud Brzeg
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O024922, FEIID:
OLD/DEU/2005/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K015432, FEIID:
Con Capitol/Staranda
Henryk Polednia/X
P:
  1 Polednia Henryk KALISTER (5)
0
62,21
(517744) POL, Turbud Brzeg

PZJ: O007664, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Wałach/kara/, PZJ: K009263, FEIID:
Liguster/Kariera
Henryk Polednia/Jacek Bobik
P:
  1 Osińska Agnieszka ARTEMIDA L (15)
0
50,63
(517745) POL, KJ Royal
S
PZJ: O031744, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Klacz/ciemnogniada/172, PZJ: K021288, FEIID:
Lansjer L/Alexiana L
Osiński Tomasz/X
P: 616009580187406
  1 Potysz Magdalena LAUR (39)
0
53,67
(517750) POL, PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O024773, FEIID:
Pełna Krew Angielska/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K012465, FEIID:
Professional/Lady In Heaven
Agnieszka Ciurzyńska/Marian Pokrywka
P:
  1 Lenik Dorota LA COSTA (41)
0
57,87
(517752) POL, JKS Equi Verso
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Klacz/siwa/160, PZJ: BRAK, FEIID:
CASTILIO/LA BARCELONA
DOROTA LENIK/CYSPER WOJCIECH
P: 616 009 54 01201 10
  1 Śmigiel Oliwia LIBELLO-STAR (63)
0
54,90
(518982) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O030886, FEIID:
HAN./GER/2004/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K011896, FEIID: DE431316723804
Litas - Star/Amazone
Anna Śmigiel/brak
P:
  1 Ciurzyńska Agnieszka LALA (40)
0
53,28
(517751) POL, PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
PZJ: 0013663, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Klacz/kara/, PZJ: K024060, FEIID:
Bekas/Labelle
Agnieszka Ciurzyńska/Stanisław Siebielec
P:
  18 Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra NUMBER ONE (78)
4
61,09
(518989) , Stajnia Sportowa EQUIREX

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  18 Adamiec Paulina BALOU (65)
4
49,90
(518943) POL, Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O045600, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2006/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K013846, FEIID:
SARANTOS/PANDORA
Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec/NED
P:
  18 Barglik Amanda REGENT (44)
4
53,75
(518946) POL, Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O035663, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K015979, FEIID:
Rubinstern/Ruanda
Jarosław Barglik/NN
P:
  18 Ruczka Mirella QUATTRO 16 (12)
4
58,10
(518978) POL, KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
PZJ: O000977, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2013/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022999, FEIID:
./.
./.
P:
  18 Gajdzik Roxana GADIA (27)
4
60,68
(519642) POL, JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O037352, FEIID:
CZEWB/POL/2007/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
GRAND STEP KOLACEK/COLETTE
Lidia Gajdzik/Riha Jaroslav
P:
  18 Szpryngiel Aleksandra OTIS (46)
4
56,74
(517754) POL, Klub jeździecki Royal Opole
S
PZJ: O023728, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K019450, FEIID:
Talent/Ożanka
Ewa Kisielewska/Ryszard Berendowicz
P: POL009690020304
  18 Pietrzak Emilia SEPHORA MZ (60)
4
54,90
(518968) POL, KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O035379, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K019670, FEIID:
CONUS B / COSINUS/SZUBA / BANITA
Aneta Pietrzak/Michał Zdebel
P: 616 009 54 01069 11
  25 Napiórkowska Kaja MIWIA (21)
8
55,04
(518963) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024925, FEIID:
M/POL/2012/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021431, FEIID:
Wiwat m/Miechelle m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690015712
  25 Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra CATAA (79)
8
57,93
(518990) , Stajnia Sportowa EQUIREX

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  27 Pawlas Radosław DR HOUSE (47)
12
78,09
(517755) POL, LJKS Eldorado Świerklany
S
PZJ: O007591, FEIID:
Trakeńska/POL/2013/Ogier/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: BRAK, FEIID:
HERBSTKOENIG/DARIA II
RADOSŁAW PAWLAS/JAROSŁAW SKRZYPIEC
P: 616003010085113
  28 Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra CATAA (79)
25
101,34
(518991) , Stajnia Sportowa EQUIREX

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
    Gajdzik Roxana GADIA (27)
ELI
 
(517748) POL, JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O037352, FEIID:
CZEWB/POL/2007/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
GRAND STEP KOLACEK/COLETTE
Lidia Gajdzik/Riha Jaroslav
P:
    Lamlová Kristýna Canada (70)
ELI
 
(517833) , Spolek Jezdecký Caballero

PZJ: , FEIID:
SWK/Czechy/2009/klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Candiavolo/Anabel
/
P:
    Ruszkiewicz Aleksandra DAGLEZJA (49)
ELI
 
(519628) POL, BPK
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2001/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: 009540210001, FEIID:
Landos II/Desiree
Miroslaw Ruszkiewicz/Stado Ogierów Skarbu Panstwa Łobez
P:
The height of obstacles: 100
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 12
Distance: 380
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 66
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 31
The number of horses that took off: 31
The number of horses that completed the course: 28
Ground Jury President: Anna Młyńczyk
Course Designer: Dariusz Świderski

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl