Final results

Final results

7 / C / dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3

Halowe Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Skokach przez przeszkody
Zakrzów, 07-08.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
  1 Garbowska Marta TRINITI (8)
0
47,61
0
37,82
300
(517717) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024285, FEIID:
Deutsches Sportpferd/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/164, PZJ: K016939, FEIID:
Candiavolo/Trixi de Schoenfeld
Maciej Garbowski/Rudiger Herbert Wassibauer
P: DE 455-8703629-08
  2 Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra EAZY BOY (77)
0
48,97
0
39,54
200
(518872) , Stajnia Sportowa EQUIREX

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  3 Gawałek Julia CONTINA ELIZAR (38)
4
42,33
 
 
(517721) POL, Elizar
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O033416, FEIID:
HOL/BEL/10.03.2009/Klacz/gniada/165, PZJ: K021729, FEIID:
contact me/gina
Julia Gawałek/gerken kai
P: DE421000541909
  4 Czekaj Przemysław ROCCO (53)
4
43,29
 
 
(517722) POL, KJ Okoły
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O034268, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K014079, FEIID:
Ulco / Voltaire/Rawa / Lider
Agnieszka Czekaj/Jan Krzyżoszczak
P: POL009610019708
  5 Orszulak Julia SUMAK (56)
4
44,62
 
 
(517724) POL, KJ Trachy Gliwice
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O023640, FEIID:
SP/POL/2001/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K006459, FEIID:
Carbid / Calypso II/Surprise / Sao Paulo
Paweł Piątkowski/Roman Roszkiewicz
P: POL009611098201
  6 Czekaj Przemysław ZULUS (54)
8
48,59
 
 
(517723) POL, KJ Okoły
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O034268, FEIID:
SP/POL/1999/Ogier/ciemnogniada/175, PZJ: K010844, FEIID:
Elvis / Le Mexico/Zazula / Sztorm
Piaff Agnieszka Czekaj/
P: 616009670007999
  7 Spychała Marcelina SYRIUSZ M (32)
16
45,16
 
 
(517718) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O021102, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K013184, FEIID:
SO IN LOVE/SYLWIA
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P: 12452
The height of obstacles: 130/130
Number of obstacles: 7/6
Number of jumps: 8/7
Distance: 290/230
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 50/40
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 7
The number of horses that took off: 7
The number of horses that completed the course: 7
Ground Jury President: Anna Młyńczyk
Course Designer: Dariusz Świderski

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl