Final results

Final results

6 / N / zwykły art.238.2.1

Halowe Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Skokach przez przeszkody
Zakrzów, 07-08.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Klein Tomasz Champion De Night (71)
0
52,45
200
(518631) , JKS Przybyszewo
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
old//2010/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022226, FEIID:
Champion De Cord/Perle
/
P: DE433330418910
  2 Cichecka Julia GOOD FELLOW (64)
0
54,91
150
(517716) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
PZJ: O004087, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K021887, FEIID:
CANDIAVOLO/GARANTIE
Marek Cichecki/Rudiger Wassibauer
P:
  3 Gawałek Julia CONTINA ELIZAR (38)
0
55,49
80
(517711) POL, Elizar
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O033416, FEIID:
HOL/BEL/10.03.2009/Klacz/gniada/165, PZJ: K021729, FEIID:
contact me/gina
Julia Gawałek/gerken kai
P: DE421000541909
  4 Godoś Karolina COSIMA (14)
0
55,89
60
(517704) POL, KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
Niem. Sportowa/POL/2011/Klacz/siwa/165, PZJ: K020643, FEIID:
nn / nn/Cosa Che / Caretello B
Rudiger Wassibauer/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: DE498870333011
  5 Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra EDESSO (76)
0
61,14
(518871) , Stajnia Sportowa EQUIREX

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  6 Spychała Marcelina VIVA ESPANA M (33)
0
61,31
(517707) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O021102, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K020912, FEIID:
So in Love/Vitara
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P:
  7 Garbowska Marta TRINITI (8)
0
62,02
(517702) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024285, FEIID:
Deutsches Sportpferd/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/164, PZJ: K016939, FEIID:
Candiavolo/Trixi de Schoenfeld
Maciej Garbowski/Rudiger Herbert Wassibauer
P: DE 455-8703629-08
  8 Gawałek Stanisława SHELBY EVRARD Z (36)
0
63,17
(517709) POL, Elizar
S
PZJ: O025999, FEIID:
Zangersheide/BEL/15.05.2011/Ogier/siwa/170, PZJ: K021797, FEIID:
chirocco des chaines/la fanta
stanisława gawałek/aurelie evrard
P: 056015Z55644611
  9 Orszulak Julia SUMAK (56)
4
53,17
(517715) POL, KJ Trachy Gliwice
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O023640, FEIID:
SP/POL/2001/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K006459, FEIID:
Carbid / Calypso II/Surprise / Sao Paulo
Paweł Piątkowski/Roman Roszkiewicz
P: POL009611098201
  10 Czekaj Przemysław ZULUS (54)
4
53,90
(517714) POL, KJ Okoły
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O034268, FEIID:
SP/POL/1999/Ogier/ciemnogniada/175, PZJ: K010844, FEIID:
Elvis / Le Mexico/Zazula / Sztorm
Piaff Agnieszka Czekaj/
P: 616009670007999
  11 Frąckowiak Martyna TOP JUS D'EUSKADI (2)
4
55,50
(517701) POL, JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O035367, FEIID:
SF/FRA/2007/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K023150, FEIID:
Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme/Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
Katarzyna Frąckowiak/M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
P: 25000107361206N
  12 Czekaj Przemysław ROCCO (53)
4
66,82
(517713) POL, KJ Okoły
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O034268, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K014079, FEIID:
Ulco / Voltaire/Rawa / Lider
Agnieszka Czekaj/Jan Krzyżoszczak
P: POL009610019708
  13 Spychała Marcelina SYRIUSZ M (32)
8
52,75
(517706) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O021102, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K013184, FEIID:
SO IN LOVE/SYLWIA
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P: 12452
  14 Sosińska Anna EVEREST M (42)
8
62,96
(517712) POL, LKJ Tynka
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O022994, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K020685, FEIID:
Nice Boy/Eneida
Anna Sosińska/SK Moszna
P:
  15 Szpak Iga ROSA PRIMA (19)
11
75,42
(517705) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/164, PZJ: K019141, FEIID:
Chef Supreme xx/Rosa Brenna sp
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o/Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616009690084011
  16 Godoś Karolina CATOKI SON (13)
16
59,51
(517703) POL, KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
Hanower/GER/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022647, FEIID:
Catoki/Fifty Sue / For Keeps
Weronika Frydel/00
P: DE431316679210
The height of obstacles: 120
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 12
Distance: 390
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 67
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 16
The number of horses that took off: 16
The number of horses that completed the course: 16
Ground Jury President: Anna Młyńczyk
Course Designer: Dariusz Świderski

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl