Final results

Final results

4 / L / dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1

Halowe Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Skokach przez przeszkody
Zakrzów, 07-08.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Napiórkowska Kaja MIWIA (21)
0
61,48
(517667) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024925, FEIID:
M/POL/2012/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021431, FEIID:
Wiwat m/Miechelle m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690015712
  1 Biskup Paulina ULIANE (57)
0
61,20
(517676) POL, JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O034216, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2001/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K022973, FEIID: SUI40285
Limit / Indoctro/Poliana / Zeus
Aurelia Długosz/J. Stegeman
P: 528003200100620
  1 Piroh Artsion Big Spender (74)
0
66,10
(518690) , KJ Okoły
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  1 Robotycka-Lenczuk Iwona SYCYLIA (52)
0
62,88
(517675) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O011131, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K019405, FEIID:
So In Love KWPN/Sorbona sp
Iwona Robotycka-Lenczuk/Dorota Hamarowska-Wypych
P: 616009690051110
  1 Pawłowska Zuzanna ENIGMA (35)
0
63,53
(517670) POL, Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O039442, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Klacz/gniada/167, PZJ: K022808, FEIID:
Ordon/Estera
Dorota Pawłowska/Leszek Kośnik
P: Pol 616 999 54 00049 09
  1 Pawłowska Zuzanna ENIGMA (35)
0
63,71
(517671) POL, Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O039442, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Klacz/gniada/167, PZJ: K022808, FEIID:
Ordon/Estera
Dorota Pawłowska/Leszek Kośnik
P: Pol 616 999 54 00049 09
  1 Śmigiel Oliwia LIBELLO-STAR (63)
0
59,87
(517678) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O030886, FEIID:
HAN./GER/2004/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K011896, FEIID: DE431316723804
Litas - Star/Amazone
Anna Śmigiel/brak
P:
  1 Adamiec Paulina BALOU (65)
0
59,79
(517680) POL, Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O045600, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2006/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K013846, FEIID:
SARANTOS/PANDORA
Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec/NED
P:
  1 Adamiec Paulina BALOU (65)
0
57,61
(517681) POL, Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O045600, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2006/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K013846, FEIID:
SARANTOS/PANDORA
Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec/NED
P:
  1 Osińska Agnieszka ARTEMIDA L (15)
0
59,34
(517664) POL, KJ Royal
S
PZJ: O031744, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Klacz/ciemnogniada/172, PZJ: K021288, FEIID:
Lansjer L/Alexiana L
Osiński Tomasz/X
P: 616009580187406
  1 Pietrzak Emilia SEPHORA MZ (60)
0
63,25
(517677) POL, KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O035379, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K019670, FEIID:
CONUS B / COSINUS/SZUBA / BANITA
Aneta Pietrzak/Michał Zdebel
P: 616 009 54 01069 11
  1 Napiórkowska Kaja EUMARA (22)
0
57,66
(517668) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024925, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K012195, FEIID:
Maram KWPN/Eula sp
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: POL009690089208
  13 Majer Julia POGODNA M (17)
4
65,04
(517665) POL, LKJ MOSZNA
S
PZJ: O011136, FEIID:
Wielkp/POL/2012/Klacz/siwa/mk:157, PZJ: K022953, FEIID:
FOR LEO/POEZJA
Julia Majer/LEON GAWROŃSKI
P: 616007520038012
  13 Ruszkiewicz Aleksandra DAGLEZJA (49)
4
63,53
(517674) POL, BPK
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2001/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: 009540210001, FEIID:
Landos II/Desiree
Miroslaw Ruszkiewicz/Stado Ogierów Skarbu Panstwa Łobez
P:
  15 Kostek Laura C'EST PETITE ANNI (3)
7
78,85
(517662) POL, BPK
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O030695, FEIID:
Westfalska/GER/2011/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K024204, FEIID:
Coco Jambo/Anatevka
Katarzyna Frunze-Kostek/Heinrich Ramsbrock
P:
  16 Barglik Amanda REGENT (44)
8
62,47
(517672) POL, Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O035663, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K015979, FEIID:
Rubinstern/Ruanda
Jarosław Barglik/NN
P:
  16 Majer Julia POGODNA M (17)
8
65,94
(517666) POL, LKJ MOSZNA
S
PZJ: O011136, FEIID:
Wielkp/POL/2012/Klacz/siwa/mk:157, PZJ: K022953, FEIID:
FOR LEO/POEZJA
Julia Majer/LEON GAWROŃSKI
P: 616007520038012
    Ruszkiewicz Aleksandra DAGLEZJA (49)
REZ
 
(517673) POL, BPK
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2001/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: 009540210001, FEIID:
Landos II/Desiree
Miroslaw Ruszkiewicz/Stado Ogierów Skarbu Panstwa Łobez
P:
The height of obstacles: 100
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 12
Distance: 400
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 69
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 18
The number of horses that took off: 18
The number of horses that completed the course: 17
Ground Jury President: Anna Młyńczyk
Course Designer: Dariusz Świderski

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl