Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 11:08:38
2018-06-13 11:07:59
Magdalena Glombik CARNIVAL
  • 1x 05/P-1/półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
  • 1x 11/P-5/finał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 10:50:36
2018-06-13 10:50:08
Natalia Liszka IRAN
  • 1x 05/P-1/półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
  • 1x 11/P-5/finał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 10:51:26
2018-06-13 10:48:58
Julia Paterok FILIP
  • 1x 05/P-1/półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
  • 1x 11/P-5/finał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 22:52:34
2018-06-12 22:23:03
Magdalena Bejgier VYKARLOS
  • 1x 01/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 07/L-2/Zawody Towarzyskie
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 22:52:19
2018-06-12 19:45:34
Marta Sitek MAGICAL MEMORY
  • 1x 01/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-15 10:42:14
2018-06-12 13:27:20
Anna Gaida AKCENT
  • 1x 01/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 07/L-2/Zawody Towarzyskie
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 23:13:55
2018-06-12 12:25:45
Weronika Kaczmarek MEWOLTA
  • 1x 05/P-1/półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
  • 1x 11/P-5/finał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 12:56:40
2018-06-12 12:25:16
Adrianna Dowha WEGA
  • 1x 05/P-1/półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
  • 1x 11/P-5/finał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 12:56:21
2018-06-12 12:13:21
Weronika Wiącek MORENGO
  • 1x 05/P-1/półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
  • 1x 11/P-5/finał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 10:31:21
2018-06-12 10:30:56
Karolina Lewald KRUS
  • 1x 05/P-1/półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
  • 1x 11/P-5/finał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 22:02:21
2018-06-11 21:39:52
Małgorzata Malkusch KEISER RUBIN
  • 1x 05/P-1/półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
  • 1x 11/P-5/finał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 09:42:19
2018-06-11 09:41:34
Wiktoria Zmarzły BATOG
  • 1x 05/P-1/półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
  • 1x 11/P-5/finał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 09:42:33
2018-06-11 09:39:41
Iga Szwedo AKCENT
  • 1x 05/P-1/półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
  • 1x 11/P-5/finał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 09:06:27
2018-06-11 00:09:39
Martyna Bieniek BAWARIA
  • 1x 01/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 09:06:15
2018-06-10 16:29:44
Zuzanna Porwoł ISZA
  • 1x 01/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 03/D-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 09:06:04
2018-06-10 16:29:01
Agata Leszczyńska KANTOR
  • 1x 01/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 03/D-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 09:05:48
2018-06-10 16:28:16
Agnieszka Banaś INKA II
  • 1x 01/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 03/D-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 09:05:31
2018-06-09 21:46:15
Dominika Pączek QUANTI
  • 1x 05/P-1/półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
  • 1x 11/P-5/finał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-06 09:21:12
2018-06-05 21:42:22
Monika Rzepka HARNAŚ
  • 1x 06/P-2/półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Seniorzy
  • 1x 12/P-5/finał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Seniorzy
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-05 12:23:34
2018-06-05 11:58:14
Kornelia Migdalska IRAN
  • 1x 05/P-1/półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
  • 1x 11/P-5/finał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Juniorzy
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 23:21:28
2018-06-03 21:47:00
Monika Siwoń WINNING BLACK PEARL
  • 1x 02/P-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-01 09:59:26
2018-05-31 14:51:57
Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska SHY BOY
  • 1x 02/P-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 06/P-2/półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Seniorzy
  • 1x 08/P-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 12/P-5/finał Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów - Seniorzy
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 11:50:01
2018-05-30 20:31:24
Zofia Giełdon-Chłapek ELITA
  • 1x 01/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 07/L-2/Zawody Towarzyskie
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Banaś Agnieszka K. S. GosŁaw Jedłownik
S
Brak
2. Bejgier Magdalena Jumping Team Brynica
S
K010929
3. Dowha Adrianna Klub Jeździecki Dera
2005 (JM.)
brak
4. Gaida Anna brak
2001 (J.)
Brak
5. Glombik Magdalena brak
2002 (J.)
brak
6. Kaczmarek Weronika Klub Jeździecki Dera
2004 (JM.)
brak
7. Leszczyńska Agata K. S. GosŁaw Jedłownik
2004 (JM.)
Brak
8. Lewald Karolina brak
2000 (J.)
brak
9. Liszka Natalia brak
2003 (JM.)
brak
10. Malkusch Małgorzata LKJ Lewada
2001 (J.)
brak
11. Migdalska Kornelia OJ Dubelbar Zdrój Paulina Paszkiewicz-Kupiec
2005 (JM.)
brak
12. Pączek Dominika BPK
2003 (JM.)
BRAK
13. Paterok Julia brak
2003 (JM.)
brak
14. Porwoł Zuzanna K. S. GosŁaw Jedłownik
2005 (JM.)
Brak
15. Rzepka Monika bpk SLA
S
O019490
16. Siwoń Monika LKJ Moszna
LZRWZJ/2400/18
17. Szwedo Iga brak
2002 (J.)
brak
18. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus
S
O005642
19. Wiącek Weronika LKJ Lewada
2005 (JM.)
O049039
20. Zmarzły Wiktoria brak
2001 (J.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

AKCENT Śląska POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Rubin
M: Amazonka
O: T. Wojnar
B: A. Maras
brak
2.

20

AKCENT Random POL Random Wałach kara F: Random
M: Random
O: Random
B: Random
Random
3.

15

BATOG SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Graf Quidam
M: Batuta
O: LKJ Lewada
B: SK Ochaby
brak
4.

26

CARNIVAL Śląska POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: NN
M: Racja
O: T. Wonar
B: E. Wojnar
brak
5.

23

FILIP KUC POL 1999 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Grawer k.f.
M: Figlarka k.f.
O: LKJ Lewada
B: J. Piąstka
brak POL013540019699
6.

8

HARNAŚ SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kreol
M: Harmonia
O: Monika Rzepka
B: SK Kierzbuń
K017644
7.

12

INKA II SP POL 1994 Klacz gniada F: Ind
M: Bystra
O: Dariusz Kozielski
B: Jerzy Nikiel
Brak
8.

25

IRAN Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Wars
M: Iza po Idalia
O: LKJ Lewada
B: W. Opiła
brak
9.

7

IRAN XXX POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: XXX
M: XXX
O: LKJ LEWADA
B: XXX
BRAK
10.

10

ISZA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Arsenał
M: Inka II
O: Dariusz Kozielski
B: Dariusz Kozielski
Brak
11.

11

KANTOR Koń Mały POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Paw
M: Kanada
O: Dariusz Kozielski
B: Andrzej Gabryś
Brak
12.

16

KEISER RUBIN Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kaiser Franz
M: Hauptstuttbuch Rosaria
O: Małgorzata Malkusch
B: Witold Pietrzyk
brak
13.

17

KRUS SP POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: Arcus
M: Kama
O: LKJ Lewada
B: L. Kośnik
brak
14.

4

MEWOLTA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Melodi
O: Łuszczyńska Anna
B: Zaleski TAdeusz
009 68 00494 05
15.

18

MORENGO KUC POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Havier
M: Mirabella
O: Małgorzata Koszowska
B: Mikołaj Smoląg
0135401084
16.

9

QUANTI NN GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: HENRYK PĄCZEK
B: SUSANE I AXEL SIEBALD
brak
17.

6

SHY BOY SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Wizbud
M: Szarotka
O: Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska
B: Pielat Małgorzata
POL 009 54 00674 03
18.

22

VYKARLOS KWPN POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Nykarla
O: Magdalena Bejgier
B: Magdalena Bejgier
K010929
19.

19

WEGA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Chef Supreme
M: Waluta
O: Stodoła Witold
B: Stodoła Witold
brak 009 69 00083 05
20.

2

WINNING BLACK PEARL Desutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 Klacz kara/163 F: Sir Hayfield /po Sir Donnerhall/Sandro Hit
M: Wayra/ po Furst Heinrich/Florestan I
O: Monika Siwoń
B: Waldemar Kaluza
K023399 DE 455-8701253-11
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banaś Agnieszka
K. S. GosŁaw Jedłownik
INKA II (12)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
Bejgier Magdalena
Jumping Team Brynica
2018-06-16
2
2018-06-17
1
Dowha Adrianna
Klub Jeździecki Dera
WEGA (19)
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-17
3
2018-06-17
Gaida Anna
brak
AKCENT (20)
2018-06-16
3
2018-06-17
2
Glombik Magdalena
brak
2018-06-16
10
2018-06-17
9
2018-06-17
Kaczmarek Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Dera
2018-06-16
5
2018-06-17
4
2018-06-17
Leszczyńska Agata
K. S. GosŁaw Jedłownik
KANTOR (11)
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-16
3
Lewald Karolina
brak
KRUS (17)
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-17
8
2018-06-17
Liszka Natalia
brak
IRAN (25)
2018-06-16
8
2018-06-17
6
2018-06-17
Malkusch Małgorzata
LKJ Lewada
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
12
2018-06-17
Migdalska Kornelia
OJ Dubelbar Zdrój Paulina Paszkiewicz-Kupiec
IRAN (7)
2018-06-16
8
2018-06-17
10
2018-06-17
Pączek Dominika
BPK
QUANTI (9)
2018-06-16
2
2018-06-17
2
2018-06-17
Paterok Julia
brak
FILIP (23)
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-17
5
2018-06-17
Porwoł Zuzanna
K. S. GosŁaw Jedłownik
ISZA (10)
2018-06-16
5
2018-06-16
2
Rzepka Monika
bpk SLA
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
Siwoń Monika
LKJ Moszna
2018-06-16
1
Szwedo Iga
brak
AKCENT (14)
2018-06-16
12
2018-06-17
11
2018-06-17
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus
2018-06-16
2
2018-06-17
2
2018-06-17
Wiącek Weronika
LKJ Lewada
MORENGO (18)
2018-06-16
3
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
Zmarzły Wiktoria
brak
BATOG (15)
2018-06-16
11
2018-06-17
7
2018-06-17

Number of Riders: 20

Number of Horses: 20

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl