Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO DiM, HZR
KJK Szary Michałowice, 13-15.03.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Babczyńska Małgorzata Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2009 (Mł.)
O045328
2. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O039682
3. Benska Antonina KJ Metpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
O047712
4. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2008 (JM.)
O040729
5. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
O049057
6. Bochenek Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O037110
7. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O045656
8. Borowczak Agata KJ Zbrosławice
2005 (JM.)
O039208
9. Borowczak Aleksandra KJ Zbrosławice
2010 (Mł.)
O050822
10. Borycka Zofia BPK
2007 (JM.)
O054781
11. Brattli Vivian POL
2002 (J.)
10112215
12. Bromboszcz Maja JKS Desant Mikołów
2004 (J.)
O037390
13. Buczek Weronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2010 (Mł.)
O056691
14. Burda Katarzyna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O049076
15. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
16. Chojowska Iga Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2010 (Mł.)
O054009
17. Chowaniec Julia KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (JM.)
O058754
18. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
19. Czachór Dominika Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2004 (J.)
O047272
20. Dąbek Amelia Kielecki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O043044
21. Darłak Katarzyna KJ Leśna Wola
S
O006731
22. Data Jagoda WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O054975
23. Duszkiewicz Hubert BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
24. Dymek Ksawery St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O040404
25. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
26. Ferenc Kinga Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (JM.)
O042487
27. Fraś Karolina Kj VIP Kraków
2004 (J.)
Brak
28. Fundament Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O052720
29. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O033416
30. Gawałek Stanisława Elizar
S
O025999
31. Gierek Klara Vanto Jumping Team
2005 (JM.)
O037079
32. Gilowska Sylwia KJ Leśna Wola
2019 (Mł.)
O042557
33. Gocyk Hanna KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O043629
34. Gomulec Mila KJ PonySport
2008 (JM.)
brak
35. Górska Sandra Klub Jeździecki Impuls
2000 (MJ.)
O048012
36. Gosztyła Weronika Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2005 (JM.)
O045736
37. Grabowska-Derlatka Kamila Stowarzyszenie KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O023040
10134359
38. Grobelny Martyna LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2010 (Mł.)
O050095
39. Grochowina Izabela KJ Leśna Wola
S
O012583
40. Gronuś Alicja KJ Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
O034714
41. Janas Olga KJ Leśna Wola
2018 (Mł.)
O047476
42. Jaroszkiewicz Diana Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O047175
43. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O027190
44. Kabzińska Maria Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2006 (JM.)
O058680
45. Kałwa Kamila Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
O058571
46. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
47. Kenig Zuzanna Kj VIP Kraków
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
48. Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026874
49. Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
1999 (MJ.)
O027312
50. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
51. Kliś Maja Profit Orzesze
2009 (Mł.)
O050260
52. Knap Patrycja KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
O058755
53. Kolawa Milena Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2005 (JM.)
O045735
54. Kołodziej Hanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
55. Korabik Joanna KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O043591
56. Korek Dorota St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O037355
57. Korus Anna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2011 (Mł.)
O058464
58. Kościarz Kinga WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O045654
59. Kościelniak Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022514
10120766
60. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
0044289
61. Kowalska-Kliś Anna SKJ PROFIT Orzesze
S
O008788
62. Koza Paulina Vanto Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O048386
63. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O048290
64. Krasoń Justyna Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
O041301
65. Kręgielska Natalia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2009 (Mł.)
O048927
66. Kreutzer Andrea KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
1999 (MJ.)
O026825
67. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (JM.)
O043321
68. Krupa Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
O043322
69. Kubaczka Piotr Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
S
Brak
70. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
71. Layer Marek K.J.Facimiech
2011 (Mł.)
0054570
72. Lazar Anna KJ Profit
S
O028830
73. Lech Marcelina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
74. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (J.)
O041049
75. Lewandowska Michalina Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O057242
76. Likus Maja St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2008 (JM.)
O043330
77. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O035885
78. Łyś Karolina R.C.Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (J.)
O025831
10140182
79. Machnik Roman Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O044878
80. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
81. Michalik Angelika KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
O039681
82. Michalik Anna Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
83. Miś Oliwia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O048344
84. Niemczyk Weronika Kj Facimiech
2005 (JM.)
O053538
85. Nowak Adam KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O053539
86. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O026010
10158572
87. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
88. Nowak Hanna KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
Brak
89. Nowicka Oliwia KS Podkowa w Nowej Wsi
2007 (JM.)
O040029
90. Ochoński Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O052718
91. Pandel Anna Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2008 (JM.)
O058484
92. Pandel Jerzy Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O048204
93. Piętka Dagmara St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003424
94. Pietrus Helena KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (JM.)
O045229
95. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
10171142
96. Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O006459
97. Piotrowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
98. Piotrowska Maja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
S
O021348
99. Piszczek Marta Kjk ELIZAR
2008 (JM.)
O052121
100. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
101. Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O029142
102. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O003873
103. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
104. Popiół Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O022425
105. Prasoł Julia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (J.)
O049968
106. Przybycień Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013772
107. Przybyła Natalia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O052034
108. Pschionko Natalia Vanto Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O033990
109. Pszowski Kevin bpk
2008 (JM.)
O047502
110. Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
2008 (JM.)
O051484
111. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O013049
112. Rudzka Paulina KKJ Kielce
2000 (MJ.)
O026694
113. Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (JM.)
O051061
114. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
0042962
115. Sas Eliza Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (J.)
O045330
116. Sijka Olivia KS Stangret Kielce
2006 (JM.)
O051789
10203684
117. Sikora Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O040993
118. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049131
119. Sobczak Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O052601
120. Sobura Weronika Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
-
121. Sondej Zofia Kielecki KJ
2005 (JM.)
O041620
122. Sordyl Łukasz RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O023004
123. Sosnowska Kaja POL
S
10135958
124. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (Mł.)
O049263
125. Stefanowicz Hanna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O056430
126. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O000886
127. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls
S
O000886
128. Strzałka Anna KJ Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
0036415
129. Synowiec Sylwia KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2001 (MJ.)
O033429
130. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
131. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (J.)
O035796
132. Szrajer Anna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
none
133. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O040972
134. Tomanek Olga KS Vanto Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O033895
135. Trelińska Amelia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
O040528
136. Trelińska Sandra Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O055373
137. Voigt Liliana WLKS KRAKUS
2009 (Mł.)
O048221
138. Weinheimer Emilia KJ PonySport
2009 (Mł.)
brak
139. Wieczorkowski Jakub KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O057786
140. Wójcik Julia KKJ FULLMET
2002 (J.)
O041700
141. Wojda Magdalena JKS CZANKI
2006 (JM.)
O040766
142. Wojnar Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O049363
143. Zaręba Magdalena KJ Czarny Dunajec
2011 (Mł.)
LZRWZJ/1746/20
144. Zielińska Janina Vanto Jumping Team
2008 (JM.)
O053607
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

212

- - POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
-
2.

158

A-VIVALDI SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/164 F: Van Gogh /
M: Adelina /
brak 616009630179313
3.

192

ADRIANNA - K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Adrian / Aloube Z
M: Kinga-K / King Of Carelshof
K023839 616009570112012
4.

64

AHLERT OLDENBURSKA POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Acorado
M: Rheingold
K009284 brak
5.

180

AKBAR ANGEL SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guffi
M: Arlin
K015857 616009670088109
6.

33

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc:117 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K008028 POL999640013896
7.

159

ALLEGRO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Ustionov / Libero H
M: Adelina / Aloube Z
K020890 616009630173312
8.

215

AMANDA HAFLINGER POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: SILVER
M: ARLETA
KO23720 POL013670073507
9.

75

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
K013181 203010237360105
10.

34

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
K020178 POL013610175508
11.

50

ARAMŠAR KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 203 011 992293110
12.

125

ARENA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: PESAL
M: AFERA
brak 009550156608
13.

20

ARIZONA KUC POL 2015 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028982 6420285N0024932
14.

121

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
K023302 DE431316669811
15.

108

ATLANTA KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Calvados/Uriel
M: Sarina B/Heartbreaker
K009234 5280030509162
16.

206

ATLANTA I - NED 2008 Mare bay/- F: Caretino
M: Shacira
K016160 DE421000092408
17.

39

ATLANTO HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Adlantus As / Argentinus
M: Little Lady / Landkoenig
K021916 DE431316584509
18.

57

AVRIL KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Durello Top
M: Adria
K017181 POL 013 64 00080 07
19.

17

AWANGARDA W SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/179 F: Desant / Lando
M: Alexandria ex Turbud Aria / Carenzo
K023124 616009540089312
20.

187

BAFRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: BAJA
K025920 616006540114409
21.

72

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Alvarez 17
M: Bagatela
K020517
22.

14

BAKŁAJ WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cap De B`Neville / Starter
M: Bigoteria / Islam
K016505 POL007610181607
23.

71

BALLYHANE FRADDY KUC POL 2010 Klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K023216 372414005999286
24.

182

BAMAKO PA-BO-MA OLD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bamako De Muze
M: Stutbuch I Malta-Pro / Pro Savage
K027845 -
25.

110

BARONESSE LADY CON CALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma /
M: Baronesse Piccadilly / Pronz Pablo
K021886 616009670032512
26.

73

BASCADO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
K025903
27.

51

BENJAMIN PP DRP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Baccarat
M: Niina PP
Brak
28.

204

BLAZING DESERT MIRAGE British Spotted Pony POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:140 F: Broomells Desert Monarch
M: Haw Jamoose
K029107 82601508032 F
29.

109

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
K018848 203009225472210
30.

60

BOLIVIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/163 F: Placido / Animo
M: Bajka / Louis
K013781 616009540075409
31.

47

BOLONIA OLDENBURG POL 2005 Klacz srokata/165 F: PALEGRO
M: BAKALIA
brak DE418181110705
32.

148

BONIEK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Landacord L
M: Boni M / Lando
K020889
33.

30

BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO WELSH NED 2009 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Bouwershof Diamant
K025258
34.

218

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
K020456 DE422220042208
35.

102

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Odessa IX / Leandro
K015528 DE421000406308
36.

15

CALIDA R HANNOWERSKA GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: CHALET
M: GUSTE
K026356
37.

171

CALL ME 7 HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa/172 F: Contact Me /
M: Fire Girl /
K018310 DE421000214009
38.

151

CALLA-N SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Diarado /
M: Classic Velvet Brown /
K029046 616009610036613
39.

46

CALMIRA 7 RHEINLANDER POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Calmiro JW
M: Odeur-M
K023838 DE443436111412
40.

105

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
K021568 DE431316686312
41.

21

CAMPINO BURME HAN GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cintana / Co-Pilot
K024504 DE431316854710
42.

169

CANTUCCINI HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Viola XI / Calato
K026627 DE421000063414
43.

142

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa/- F: Cathanos / Carthago
M: Andorra / Piano II
K024772 DE441410393413
44.

134

CARANDO 3 HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carano
M: Gina
K009473 DE421000241704
45.

94

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada/165 F: Landjonker S
M: Carmen
Brak 10579
46.

156

CASABLANCA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chelano's Boy
M: Cassandra
K014632
47.

104

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
K018831 DE418181684910
48.

88

CASTINERA NF HOL POL 2011 Klacz siwa/176 F: Castelan I
M: Lira II
K021453 DE421000011411
49.

54

CEVITA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/nn F: Vulkan L
M: Cyganka
K026761 616007610025013
50.

106

CHAFIR HAN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Firenze / Ferragamo
K014454 DE431319845508
51.

176

CHAPLAIN HOL POL 2012 Wałach siwa/175brak F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Kaluga / Campione
K022916 DE42100005312
52.

221

CINDY ELIZAR OLD POL 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: calcio
M: QUIDALA
Brak DE418181051915
53.

174

CONDI WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Falkenhof`s Linaris / Landstreicher
K016517 DE441411201309
54.

166

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido / Cantus
M: Jung Laissez Faire / For Pleasure
K018339 DE441411589710
55.

135

CORNET BLANCHE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Dame Blanche van overis Z
K028782 056015Z55772515
56.

26

CORNET MW WAŁACH POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ojciec: Coupie / Coupe de Coeur
M: Hauptstutbuch Elvita / Eskudo I
K026867 DE433330558114
57.

7

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
brak -
58.

25

CZEDAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/163 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Czuwajka / Court
K011805 POL007610028307
59.

68

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
K015474 POL013570208906
60.

154

DAARISIE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Madame De Quy / Quidam De Revel
K014332 528083000807158
61.

101

DABLIN W SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quaterman
M: Doxa / Cedros
K015619 -
62.

163

DAFNE TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Portos
M: Domra
K020644 POL732010066509
63.

137

DEMODEX XX POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: Alywar
M: Demografia
K029168
64.

153

DENIRO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Stakkato Top /
M: Dewiza De Revel /
K025375 616009570146314
65.

167

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
K017300 616009570101609
66.

200

DIXON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/171 F: Talent /
M: Korys Despotka /
K018875 616009690093705
67.

107

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: unday De Riverland / Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
M: Irisse / Quouglof Rouge
K025492 Irisse / Quouglof Rouge
68.

100

DOLMET MILKA - POL 2007 Mare white/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
69.

131

DOMARE G SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Campari M
M: Dabelia
K017993 616 009 54 00689 09
70.

189

EL NINO KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: -
M: -
brak brak
71.

48

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 Wałach jelena/kuc:- F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree's Amigo
M: Eclizja Michael / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
K027113 616013590265610
72.

99

ELOKWENCJA M SP POL 2014 Mare chestnut/- F: Cassilio
M: Elegancja M
K026816 -
73.

6

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
K022418 528003200905507
74.

214

EMAELA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Emarilla / Decoration
K025986 616009580271514
75.

122

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
K022388 528003200900496
76.

197

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/137 F: Nico-K /
M: Eufemia / Pepton
K016844 013570144003
77.

56

FENOMEN-W KUC POL 2008 Wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: El-Vis
M: Fifi
K012587 11998
78.

220

FOKUS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009640024810 106KR24
79.

185

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
K024481 616009540098310
80.

49

FRIDA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:118 F: Bator / Maashoven's Egor
M: Fiesta / Hertz
K027112 616013610019211
81.

132

GALA MŁP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Dionizos / Frazes
M: Grobla II / Armand
K028936 616006570076915
82.

195

GEMINI 2 GORĄCOKRWISTA AUT 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Goethe
M: Candy
K025193
83.

116

GIORDINA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Chacon / Contender
M: Grace / Liberator
K012543 DE487878138604
84.

114

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
K006691 616007660764800
85.

199

GOLDY R KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Wendelien R / Lupicor
K028861 528003201100033
86.

40

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K020840 616009690138811
87.

202

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201104098 105NE08
88.

162

H-CARETANO WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
K009790 10761
89.

210

HAKER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Komplement
M: Hadyna
K023428
90.

41

HANTERKA OLD GER 2005 Klacz gniada/168 F: Corvallo / Coriano
M: Highvellya / Highvalley
K012163 DE418181111005
91.

67

HAPPY HONY KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:133 F: H
M: H
K027020 brak
92.

178

HAWKEYE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/160 F: Harley VDL/ Heartbreaker
M: Sabbatini Z/ Sandro Beast
brak 056015z55656115
93.

11

HERA OMIA N KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: I’m Special De Muze /
M: Omia Fortuna /
brak 528003201206512
94.

18

HESSEL ST KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Ralina / Caretino
K024083 528003201203631
95.

138

HOKY J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Herbata
K020254 616009600306610
96.

78

HUMORESKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: Karmel
M: Hajduczka
brak //
97.

126

HUSARIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Holandia / Lando
K020450 616009540079411
98.

42

IBERIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/175 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Izolda / Mangan
K016299 616007610167607
99.

161

IDANCA KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kara/170 F: D
M: B
K025848
100.

188

INCOLANDO VL KWPN POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Elderieka II V.L. / Cardento
K025264 528003201303474
101.

165

INTRYGA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa/175 F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Pretty Centa / Cento
K015504 DE 441413129809
102.

191

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ GR. C KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: Very Top
M: Idylla
K020962 B0109035S
103.

115

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
K022995 528003201302866
104.

86

J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK BWP BEL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Ferro
M: Misse Lucernaise
K018996 056002W00291163
105.

16

JAGIENKA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K023715 POL013670006908
106.

141

JAGUAR KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Walzing Patty / Radisson
K027111 528003201400378
107.

172

JAMBOREE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Pheminka / Indoctro
K025376 528003201402318
108.

150

JAMIE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/174 F: Verdi
M: Symphonie/Concorde
K026647
109.

136

JAWOREK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach siwa/mk:156 F: Wig
M: Jankesa
K011704 .
110.

77

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
K027207 616999570201314 Brak
111.

61

JORDAN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: STRAYER'S SAMSON
M: ABBERTHOME'S JUDITH
K018369 12567
112.

103

JOY RIDE B ZANG POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Taquin de la Extase (Heartbreaker)
M: -
brak brak
113.

146

JULINKA KWPN NED 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Kannan /
M: Odermus R /
brak -
114.

112

JUST MARTINI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Judym
M: Karina
K018846 616006570131509
115.

133

KALISTER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach kara/173 F: Liguster
M: Kariera
K009263 POL009640024204
116.

145

KANSAS RV KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Kannan
M: G Star RV
brak -
117.

181

KASAFI SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
K022153 616009670088809
118.

152

KAYLAN L KWPN NED 2015 Ogier gniada/176 F: Etulon VDL /
M: Vreiminka /
K029043 528210004122343
119.

196

KEBIR . POL 2015 Wałach gniada/180 F: Eldorado
M: .
Brak
120.

144

KEY TO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2015 Ogier kara/- F: Carrera VDL /
M: Carisma Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K027734 -
121.

22

KING KUC NED 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027968 528019090008881
122.

52

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
123.

23

KING OF POP TS POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: nn / nn
M: Kamelia / Mars
K019071 616999680060111
124.

36

KLARA KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:120 F: Nn
M: Nn
K024243
125.

160

KOKAINA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Lider / Le Grand III
M: Korrida / Krater
K018652 POL007610233507
126.

92

KOPE HUNWB HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
K019906 348199BK1006200
127.

175

KORAL SP POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Nobody / Indoctro
M: Komedia / Dukat
07254 POL009540005400
128.

179

KOSINA PROGRES KWPN NED 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Baltic VDL
M: Borina Silverstone Z
PZJ- K028493 528003201503303
129.

194

KSENA KUC POL 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
K020866
130.

211

KUBA KUC POL 2008 Wałach srokata/- F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999570349008
131.

76

KUBA KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Morelos
M: Karina
Brak
132.

117

LADA Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2007 Klacz gniada/157 F: Cromwell / Corall
M: Legenda / Gottward S.V.
K016761 203010237906807
133.

124

LARIOS HERO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/172 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Laguna
K025182 616009640033012
134.

62

LEGIONISTA KM POL 2007 Wałach srokata/mk:145 F: -
M: -
K020522 POL03670174007
135.

168

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alvarez 17
M: Legenda
K015357
136.

83

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello / Limbus
M: Arradora / Corrado I
K017646 DE418184070109
137.

53

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164 F: Fjdjy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Fulana Van Het Keizershof / Nonstop
K021171 056002W00299561
138.

38

M - ZORIKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:132 F: Maron
M: Zuzia
brak brak
139.

45

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise / Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Maja / Dante
K018799 POL013610202007
140.

82

MAKSIMUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Melisa / Mywill
K023494 616007610100210
141.

55

MARAT MAŁY KOŃ POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk:140 F: Maruk
M: Dama
K029037 POL013540055206
142.

28

MAROKO SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:133 F: Marafon
M: Balza
K027093 616009690132610
143.

79

MEDEA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: ARCYGRAF / GRAF QUIDAM
M: MIKA / MECENAS
K025323 616 007 61 02416 09
144.

19

MELODY CZEWB CZE 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Manillon Rouge / Papillon Rouge
M: Nela / Veneur Du Luc
K028222 203009224632313
145.

129

MIDOS SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/162 F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Madame / Rubin
K027697 616009520101515
146.

27

MILAGROSS TYP. SZLACHETNY POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: nn
M: nn
K023004 616999600286011
147.

208

MILLCROFT VIVA KUC WALIJSKI GBR 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/134 F: Cwrtycadno Caradog / Eyarth Celebration
M: Millcroft Dahlia / Millcroft Royal Lustre
K020200 826046020155026
148.

193

MILWI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Michelle / Chef Supreme
K021982 616006690071310
149.

203

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Vasyli Kossack / Marvan I
M: Miranda / Ar-Rahman
K027858 616POL14010047A
150.

127

MONTANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Erebus
M: Mitropa
Brak
151.

219

MY LORD WESTF. POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Mylord Carthagho
M: Atlanta Z
K021638
152.

155

NASHVILLE WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Glousnis / Gerodot
M: Nawarona / Rabiatos Z
K019885 DE441411634210
153.

80

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
K018932 616009670114110
154.

120

NIGHT DANCE ZANGERCHEIDE POL 2013 Klacz gniada/169 F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
K024961 056015Z55759013
155.

164

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
156.

113

OBORA'S HENNESSY WEST POL 2007 Klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan/Voltaire
M: Hostory/Henzo
K014472 DE441411939007
157.

29

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Lascatraz L /
M: Osara / Winds Of Light
K017696 POL009530170605
158.

184

OLGIN SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Olgida / Saphir
K018966 616009610095010
159.

157

ONCE AGAIN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Karin/ Burggraaf
K014058 616009550249108 104LK05
160.

147

ORCHIDEA KG SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Concreto
M: Orli Baja KG
brak brak
161.

96

PASJONATA LOTAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc:- F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiango
M: Tijd Vlijt s Lavendel / Steehorst Pavarotti
K020776 616013610206709
162.

128

PATRIA II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz gniada/160 F: Ekwador
M: Poleczka
brak 616009640031214
163.

59

PENELOPA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
K015956 POL013670072705
164.

69

PIERWIOSNEK KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: -
M: -
K008284 POL013540076801
165.

201

PUREINA Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 Klacz siwa/168 F: Plot Blue
M: Ureina/Nobility
brak -
166.

89

QUABREL DE L'ETAPE KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/mk:149 F: Don Juan V
M: Nina de L'Etape
K023301 04315168Z
167.

66

QUIDAM DE HENRY OLDENBURSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Guidam de Henry
M: Heiderose
K014831 DE433330109104
168.

32

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013543 POL999580294301
169.

149

REBELIANT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Van Gogh
M: Reballa
brak brak
170.

24

RINGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: Kapsel
M: Tamiza Rumba
K020512 brak
171.

130

RIPLEY SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/166 F: Ulco
M: Rivera
K027328 .
172.

84

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc:126 F: Pietrek
M: ---
K022446
173.

183

ROMA Pełnej Krwi Angielskiej POL 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: x
M: x
brak x
174.

90

ROSA O PORANKU L KUC POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138,5 F: Alibaba
M: Rebrka
K021682 POL013610039707
175.

35

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025216 52800300029066
176.

213

SANTA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: Prezes
M: Sindi
K024725 616 013 61 00389 11
177.

111

SEKRET M POL 2001 Wałach siwa/- F: Baby Bid / Spectacular Bid
M: Selma / Irak
K014329 616009670031201
178.

143

SENQUEST SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/A F: A
M: A
A A
179.

74

SHADOW KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
180.

186

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
K021797 056015Z55644611
181.

98

SIENA M SP POL 2012 Mare bay/- F: Corrado Boy
M: Sofia
K020913 -
182.

63

SONNY BOY M OLD POL 2009 Wałach kara/- F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
K018678 DE433330462909
183.

8

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
K010752 11272
184.

173

SPEED KOŃ MAŁY POL 2009 Wałach srokata/mk:155 F: St Spanish Springer / St. Scot
M: Jolka / nn
K020818 616013610222909
185.

140

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Rainbow II / Corrado I
K024809 DE421000188013
186.

58

STORMING AHEAD Irlandzki Koń Sportowy POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K024941 826073001322208
187.

95

SULAATIK'S PITTSBURGH NFP NED 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:142 F: Sulaatik's Peter Pan
M: Sulaatik's Moody Blue
Brak 528018020121352
188.

93

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
K022970 616009670075009
189.

190

TEXAS DE SOULIGNAC GR. C KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Caryl de Beauchamp
M: Jolie Coeur
K027118 07322805D
190.

43

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:135 F: Camillo / Dante
M: Three Star Orchid / Three-B-Ocean
K022625 POL013530053106
191.

123

TIM TAM WELSH POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Shagya XXVI
M: TIMA
Brak 703001404620199
192.

44

TOSCA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
K009324 POL01366084610
193.

97

TURBUD IQ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Turbud Ironia
K023355 616009670123711
194.

87

ULANA S SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Wiliam
M: Ulana
K015055 POL009540087604
195.

81

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K018975 616009610227310
196.

177

URICELLO HOL POL 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: Uriko/Untouchable
M: /Carpaccio
K027390 DE421000109515
197.

37

USTIN OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ustinov / Libero H
M: Angela / Aloube Z
K023480 DE418182543312
198.

85

VALENCIA AES POL 2002 Klacz gniada/167 F: Dick Z(AES)
M: Safier(AES)
K015052 02008427 103ZQ12
199.

91

VANESSA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz tarantowata/- F: Akrobata
M: Vini PonySport
brak -
200.

118

VITAMINE DW Z ZANG GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: Finesse Van Paemel / Cicero Z
K024925 056015Z55847113
201.

119

VIVALDI SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Vientiana / Dixieland
K009832 POL009570256802 102TG16
202.

65

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: 050000003653
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
K012790 616013570344607
203.

217

WIKING PP KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: VIP
M: WILLOWAY MISS MINX
K010983
204.

31

WILLIE BOY KUC IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020498 372140316825874
205.

139

WIQUIRRA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Irches /
M: Wiquerra / Quercus du Maury
K024857 616006690058513
206.

216

WOLLINGS LION KING WELSH PONY NED 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: Steeherst Celebration
M: Horsegate Linnet
K012216 5280170401229
207.

70

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz F: Nico K
M: Werwa
K018269
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babczyńska Małgorzata
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
MELODY (19)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Benska Antonina
KJ Metpol Grodziec
ROCK (84)
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
D'APRIL (68)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
- (212)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Bochenek Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
CZEDAN (25)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Borowczak Agata
KJ Zbrosławice
GEMINI 2 (195)
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Borowczak Aleksandra
KJ Zbrosławice
KSENA (194)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Borycka Zofia
BPK
ATLANTA I (206)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Brattli Vivian
POL
ELOMAH (6)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Bromboszcz Maja
JKS Desant Mikołów
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Buczek Weronika
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Burda Katarzyna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
KOKAINA (160)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GOLDY R (199)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Chojowska Iga
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
MAROKO (28)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Chowaniec Julia
KJ Czarny Dunajec
DEMODEX (137)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
RAMIRO (32)
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
ALF (33)
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Czachór Dominika
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
MILWI (193)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Dąbek Amelia
Kielecki KJ
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Darłak Katarzyna
KJ Leśna Wola
JAMIE (150)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Data Jagoda
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Duszkiewicz Hubert
BPK
USTIN (37)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Dymek Ksawery
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DIXON (200)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
WIQUIRRA (139)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
JAGUAR (141)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
CARAMELLA (142)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Ferenc Kinga
Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
EQUUS (197)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Fraś Karolina
Kj VIP Kraków
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Fundament Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GIORDINA (116)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Gawałek Stanisława
Elizar
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Gierek Klara
Vanto Jumping Team
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Gilowska Sylwia
KJ Leśna Wola
DABLIN W (101)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Gocyk Hanna
KJ Profit Orzesze
CEVITA (54)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Gomulec Mila
KJ PonySport
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
KUBA (211)
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
Górska Sandra
Klub Jeździecki Impuls
ROMA (183)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Gosztyła Weronika
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Grabowska-Derlatka Kamila
Stowarzyszenie KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Grobelny Martyna
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-13
FRIDA (49)
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Grochowina Izabela
KJ Leśna Wola
A-VIVALDI (158)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
ALLEGRO (159)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Gronuś Alicja
KJ Facimiech
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Janas Olga
KJ Leśna Wola
EL NINO (189)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Jaroszkiewicz Diana
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Kabzińska Maria
Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Kałwa Kamila
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
DENIRO (153)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2020-03-13
ULILEN (81)
2020-03-13
Kenig Zuzanna
Kj VIP Kraków
MONTANA (127)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CASSIANO (104)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Kisielowska Izabella
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
FOKUS (220)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
JESSY (77)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Kliś Maja
Profit Orzesze
KLARA (36)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Knap Patrycja
KJ Czarny Dunajec
JAWOREK (136)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Kolawa Milena
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
AVRIL (57)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Kołodziej Hanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KUBA (76)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Korabik Joanna
KJK Pod Żubrem
BAFRA (187)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Korek Dorota
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Korus Anna
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
MARAT (55)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Kościarz Kinga
WLKS Krakus
ATLANTO (39)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Kościelniak Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
VIVALDI (119)
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BAJER (72)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
SHADOW (74)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Kowalska-Kliś Anna
SKJ PROFIT Orzesze
BOLONIA (47)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Koza Paulina
Vanto Jumping Team
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Krasoń Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Kręgielska Natalia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
SANTA (213)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Kreutzer Andrea
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
RIPLEY (130)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Krupa Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Kubaczka Piotr
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
DOMARE G (131)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Layer Marek
K.J.Facimiech
RINGO (24)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Lazar Anna
KJ Profit
KEBIR (196)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Lech Marcelina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
ARMANI (121)
2020-03-13
EQUANDANI (122)
2020-03-13
Lewandowska Jennifer
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
FREE STAR (185)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Lewandowska Michalina
Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Likus Maja
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
KING (22)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NORTON (164)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
INTRYGA (165)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Łyś Karolina
R.C.Riding Center Sosnowice
IDANCA (161)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Machnik Roman
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
HUSARIA (126)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (105)
2020-03-13
CHAFIR (106)
2020-03-13
Michalik Angelika
KJ Profit Orzesze
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Michalik Anna
Bpk
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Miś Oliwia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
ATLANTA (108)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Niemczyk Weronika
Kj Facimiech
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Nowak Adam
KJ Facimiech
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
KALISTER (133)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
CARANDO 3 (134)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Nowak Hanna
KJ Facimiech
ARIZONA (20)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-15
Nowicka Oliwia
KS Podkowa w Nowej Wsi
AMETYS (75)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Ochoński Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADA (117)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Pandel Anna
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
CALLA-N (151)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Pandel Jerzy
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
KAYLAN L (152)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Piętka Dagmara
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
Pietrus Helena
KJK Szary Michałowice
KOPE (92)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Pinocy Magdalena
JKS Desant Mikołów
MIDOS (129)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Piotrowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
IVANO (115)
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
Piotrowska Maja
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Piszczek Marta
Kjk ELIZAR
TIM TAM (123)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
BONIEK (148)
2020-03-13
REBELIANT (149)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Połap Barbara
Vanto Jumping Team
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
OLGIN (184)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
SENQUEST (143)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
KANSAS RV (145)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
JULINKA (146)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Poniatowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Popiół Maja
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Prasoł Julia
KJ Leśna Wola
CALL ME 7 (171)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Przybycień Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Przybyła Natalia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Pschionko Natalia
Vanto Jumping Team
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Pszowski Kevin
bpk
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Pyrek Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
MEDEA (79)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Rudzka Paulina
KKJ Kielce
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Sadzik Gabriela
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BASCADO (73)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Sas Eliza
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
DAFNE (163)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Sijka Olivia
KS Stangret Kielce
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
IBERIA (42)
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Sikora Julia
KJ Facimiech
MIRANDER (203)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
WIKING PP (217)
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Sobczak Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CREDO (7)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Sobura Weronika
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
TOSCA (44)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Sondej Zofia
Kielecki KJ
MAKS (45)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Sordyl Łukasz
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
CONTENTO (166)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Sosnowska Kaja
POL
MY LORD (219)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Stasiak Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Stefanowicz Hanna
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
AHLERT (64)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Stopa Maciej
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
DESAND (167)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Stopa Maciej
KJ Impuls
JAMBOREE (172)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Strzałka Anna
KJ Facimiech
HOKY J (138)
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-13
Synowiec Sylwia
KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Szary Ziebicka Anna
POL
PUREINA Z (201)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
GUIDAM (202)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Szrajer Anna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
EMAELA (214)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
AMANDA (215)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Tomanek Olga
KS Vanto Jumping Team
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Trelińska Amelia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
BOLIVIA (60)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Trelińska Sandra
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
JORDAN (61)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Voigt Liliana
WLKS KRAKUS
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Weinheimer Emilia
KJ PonySport
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
KUBA (211)
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Wieczorkowski Jakub
KJ Facimiech
ARIZONA (20)
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Wójcik Julia
KKJ FULLMET
LEXUS (168)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Wojda Magdalena
JKS CZANKI
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Wojnar Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
SEKRET (111)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Zaręba Magdalena
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (52)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Zielińska Janina
Vanto Jumping Team
2020-03-13
2020-03-13

Number of Riders: 144

Number of Horses: 207

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl