Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR i HZT w skokach przez przeszkody
KJK Szary Michałowice, 24-26.01.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Batko Natasza KJK Szary
2005 (JM.)
brak
2. Bochenek Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O037110
3. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
4. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
5. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2000 (MJ.)
O021799
6. Czwórnóg Klaudia Małopolska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
S
O004941
7. Data Jagoda WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O054975
8. Derlatka Kamila POL
S
10134359
9. Dymek Ksawery St.KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
0040404
10. Fraś Karolina Kj VIP Kraków
2004 (J.)
Brak
11. Fundament Karolina KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O052720
12. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O033416
13. Grochowina Izabela KJ Leśna Wola
S
O012583
14. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
S
O005050
15. Jagoda Weronika Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2006 (JM.)
Brak
16. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O041054
17. Jaszczurowska Dorota OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2006 (JM.)
Brak
18. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O027190
19. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (J.)
O040397
20. Kaźmierczak Michał Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
S
O001402
21. Kenig Zuzanna Kj VIP Kraków
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
22. Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna KJK Szary
S
O026874
23. Klieshchevnikova Veronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O049190
10146935
24. Korabik Joanna KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O043591
25. Korek Dorota St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O037355
26. Korus Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
S
0002030
27. Kościarz Kinga WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O045654
28. Kościelniak Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022514
10120766
29. Koszucka Małgorzata Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
S
0009341
30. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
31. Kozińska Anna
32. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
33. Kula Maja KJK Szary
2005 (JM.)
brak
34. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (J.)
O044772
35. Leda Alexander brak
2003 (J.)
brak
36. Lichota Julia KJK Szary
37. Likus Maja KJK SZARY
2008 (JM.)
O043330
38. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O035885
39. Machnik Roman Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
0044878
40. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
41. Miś Oliwia KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
0048344
42. Morawski Robert OJK Stajnia Pod Dębami
S
Brak
43. Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O028637
44. Nowińska Kinga KJK Szary
2007 (JM.)
brak
45. Ochoński Jakub KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
brak
46. Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki
S
O020977
47. Owczarzy Magdalena Kjk elizar
2004 (J.)
Brak
48. Pięta Bianka WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O048322
49. Piętka Dagmara St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003424
50. Pietrus Helena KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (JM.)
O045229
51. Piotrowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
52. Piszczek Marta Kjk ELIZAR
2008 (JM.)
O052121
53. Połeć Paulina Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
1999 (MJ.)
O034843
54. Popiół Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O022425
55. Pszowski Kevin KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2008 (JM.)
brak
56. Rachwał Piotr KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O025098
57. Ślęzak Jagoda KJK Szary
58. Sobczak Michał KJK Szary
2004 (J.)
Brak
59. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
60. Sośnicka Karolina KJK Szary
61. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
62. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
S
O020319
63. Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O007732
64. Waśko Julia KJK Szary
65. Woźniacka Amelia
66. Wyrobek Emilia KJK Szary Michałowice
67. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
68. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
69. Zoń Małgorzata JKS Czanki
2002 (J.)
O047316
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

100

F:
M:
2.

73

A NEW PEARL WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Aerobic
M: La Gloria/ Lancer III
Brak Brak
3.

68

A-VIVALDI SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/164 F: Van Gogh
M: Adelina
Brak 616009630179313
4.

67

ALLEGRO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/. F: Ustinov
M: Adelina
K020890
5.

82

AMARU L HOL POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
K021006 DE421000193312
6.

55

ATLANTA KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Calvados/Uriel
M: Sarina B/Heartbreaker
K009234 5280030509162
7.

11

ATLANTO HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Adlantus As / Argentinus
M: Little Lady / Landkoenig
K021916 DE431316584509
8.

79

BACARDIA HOL POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/0 F: Baracuda
M: Una V
K027483 DE421000187114
9.

17

BAFRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: BAJA
K025920 616 006 54 01144 09
10.

36

BAJKAŁ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Balisco II
M: Bajka
brak
11.

12

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cap de B`Neville
M: Bigoteria / Islam
K016505
12.

50

BALBINA / POL / Klacz inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
13.

59

BENGRAF WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Benneta / Quamiro
K017910 616007610059110
14.

64

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
K018848 203009225472210
15.

99

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Odessa IX / Leandro
K015528 DE421000406308
16.

95

CALIPTO HAFL POL 2011 Wałach izabelowata/mk:150 F: Nero
M: Calita von nijhorst
Brak 616013610118511
17.

39

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
K021568 DE431316686312
18.

6

CAMILLA 139 HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Rioletta / Coronado
K026983 421000155210 105UV20
19.

34

CANOLATO SP GER 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: CANOSO/ CATOKI
M: H-CATHLEEN/ CALATO
K027371
20.

20

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Zidan
M: Carmen-Polsmak / Adrian
K023268
21.

19

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
K024708
22.

38

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
K018831 DE418181684910
23.

30

CHACCO BOY 7 WESTFALSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Karediama
K020853 DE441411519510 105GS32
24.

40

CHAFIR HAN PRI 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Firenze / Ferragamo
K014454 DE431319845508
25.

24

CHOCO LADY Deutches Sportpferd (Dsp) POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
K017386 DE456570343810 DE456570343810
26.

81

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
K013840 DE441410105308
27.

96

CINDY ELIZAR OLD POL 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: calcio
M: QUIDALA
Brak DE418181051915
28.

57

CLIFF 1 POL 2011 Wałach siwa/1 F: 1
M: 1
1 2
29.

9

CLINT EASTER KWPN NED 2007 Wałach siwa/178 F: Clinton
M: Viramee
K024630 528003000701691
30.

69

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Pastel Hof Ter Galeyck / Azur De Paulstra
K024586 056015Z55757912
31.

85

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Baluga / Ziwago
K024515 Z575707 104NM78
32.

16

CORNVILLE HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: S-Landdiva / Landjunge
K010418 DE421000402006
33.

102

CORONADO BLUE NF HOLS DEU 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Connor
M: Ann
K025667
34.

86

COYOTE UGLY V DWB DEN 2006 Ogier gniada/176 F: Come Back II
M: Lillehammer V
K027228 208333200607257
35.

37

CREDO HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1
M: Gladus
BRAK - 103DC20
36.

87

DAARISIE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Madame De Quy / Quidam De Revel
K014332 528083000807158
37.

41

DELONG STAR RUBY SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: D-Calipsa/ Correro
K027070 616009670078915
38.

70

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Vincenzo / Numero Uno
M: Zita / Cantos
K014156 528003000808787 104FP17
39.

66

DIXON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/171 F: Talent
M: Korys Despotka
K018875 616009690093705
40.

65

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: Sunday de Riverland
M: Irisse
K025492 25000113326638Y
41.

18

DORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cancoon
M: Diablica
K018574 616009640073809
42.

31

DORNERO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2013 Wałach gniada F:
M:
K027904
43.

90

DRAHMA / POL / Klacz inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
44.

27

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Padina / Burggraaf
K020756 528003201008676 105DA94
45.

75

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
46.

48

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
528003201005939 105BK42
47.

28

FUKS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Imequyl
M: Finlandia
brak 616009591054713
48.

35

GENEZA M SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: So In Love
M: Generacja
K018816 POL009690066209
49.

53

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201105487 105QQ17
50.

14

GIORDINA NIEM.SPORT. POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: CHACON
M: GRACE
K012543 DE487878138604
51.

26

GOLDY R GORĄCOKRWISKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus
M: Vendelien R
brak 105UO93
52.

45

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K020840 616009690138811
53.

51

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201104098 105NE08
54.

61

GUIDAM KWPN POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/1 F: Zapatero VDL
M: Oberlina / Holland
K023214 528003201101092
55.

52

HINA-B KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: zambezi
M: manhattan/burgraff
brak brak
56.

80

HIS ROYAL OLDENBURSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada/169 F: Abke / Acorado
M: Anne / Lifestyle
K027748 DE433331091206 106EF68
57.

83

HUSARIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Szkrab
M: Holandia
brak brak
58.

46

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201302165 106MR01
59.

60

INOUT W KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Montender
M: Easy LeenxCarambole
1 1
60.

32

INTRYGA WESTFALSKA POL 2009 Klacz siwa/175 F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Pretty Centa / Cento
K015504 DE 441413129809
61.

71

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: El Salvador /
M: Nicolette / Jus De Pomme
K025156
62.

13

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
K022995 528003201302866
63.

15

IWAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Rubin
M: Igła
K012963 616 007 52 00485 08 104JC12
64.

97

JACOBSON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/163 F: Durango VDL
M: Platina / Caretino I
K026052 528003201404931
65.

4

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
K019090 056002W00290662
66.

54

JOY RIDE B ZANG POL 2014 Klacz /168 F: Taquin de la Extase (Heartbreaker)
M:
brak brak
67.

88

K-NICO SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata/170 F: Tabasko
M: Karina
2380/19 616009680005110
68.

77

KARMEL WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Karmen / Berkel
K013611 POL007520018403
69.

8

KING HOLENDERSKA POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Nn
M: Nn
K027968 528019090008881
70.

7

KING OF POP SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: Nn
M: KAMELIA
K019071 616999680060111
71.

62

KOPE HUNWB HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
K019906 348199BK1006200
72.

10

LADA Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2007 Klacz gniada/157 F: Cromwell
M: Legenda
brak 203 010 237906807
73.

23

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Fjdjy of Colors / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Fulana van het Keizershof / Nonstop
K021171 056002W00299561
74.

56

MERLIN VANT HEIKE BWP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/1 F: Epleaser van't Heike
M: Bellinde van't Goovahof / Grandeur
K024495 056002W00302716
75.

42

MONTANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Erebus
M: Mitropa
Brak
76.

29

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Carmen / Karbit
K021285 616007520056712
77.

63

NIGHT DANCE ZANGERCHEIDE POL 2013 Klacz gniada/169 F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
K024961 1234
78.

74

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Farfelu De Muze
M: Wassafras De rialfo/ Nabab De Reve
K024926
79.

21

NIL M. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Minaret
M: Niwa
K024709
80.

33

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
81.

58

NOTIS SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/111 F: 1
M: 1
1 1
82.

49

OBORAS HENNESSY OLD POL 2007 Klacz gniada/170 F: kannan
M: henzo
brak
83.

43

PATRIA II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz gniada/160 F: Ekwador
M: Poleczka
brak 616009640031214
84.

91

PEPOL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
brak
85.

98

PUREINA Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 Klacz siwa/168 F: Plot Blue
M: Ureina/Nobility
brak brak
86.

89

REBELL'S CIDRE DEUTSCHES PFERD POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Rebell Junior
M: Phantasia
K028269 DE410100134313
87.

22

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saksonia
K025333
88.

44

SHUTER’S DIAMOND WARMBLOOD CZE 2011 Wałach gniada F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Crime
105KT69
89.

72

SUMIRA X POL Z Klacz gniada/Zxc F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak Xxx
90.

94

TIM TAM WELSH POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Shagya XXVI
M: TIMA
Brak 703001404620199
91.

78

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
K022421 528003000712487 105XI88
92.

101

U'SECRET F:
M:
93.

25

VITAMINE DW Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Va-Nite/ Heartbreaker
M: Finesse Van Paemel / Cicero Z
K024925 056015Z55847113
94.

103

VIVALDI SP. POL 2002 Wałach F: Leandro
M: Vientiana
K009832
95.

84

VIVALDI SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Vientiana / Dixieland
K009832 POL009570256802 102TG16
96.

76

WIQUELLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: EULAMAR
M: WIQUESTA
brak 616009690065215
97.

47

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
K025673 056015Z55626691 106BT23
98.

92

ZENO S POL F:
M:
99.

93

ZGODA SP POL 1997 Klacz gniada/168 F: Sofix
M: Zaduma
Brak Pol 009 60 00256 97
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Batko Natasza
KJK Szary
DRAHMA (90)
2020-01-25
5
2020-01-25
2
Bochenek Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-01-24
5
2020-01-24
7
2020-01-25
5
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
12
2020-01-26
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
2020-01-24
7
2020-01-25
4
2020-01-24
15
2020-01-25
20
2020-01-25
15
2020-01-26
3
2020-01-26
2
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GOLDY R (26)
2020-01-24
9
2020-01-24
2020-01-25
6
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
4
2020-01-26
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2020-01-24
19
2020-01-24
9
2020-01-25
15
2020-01-25
7
Czwórnóg Klaudia
Małopolska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
2020-01-24
20
2020-01-24
2020-01-25
21
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
5
2020-01-26
18
Data Jagoda
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2020-01-24
5
2020-01-24
18
2020-01-25
1
2020-01-25
16
2020-01-26
3
2020-01-26
5
Derlatka Kamila
POL
2020-01-25
15
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
6
Dymek Ksawery
St.KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DIXON (66)
2020-01-24
12
2020-01-24
22
2020-01-25
11
2020-01-25
12
2020-01-26
5
2020-01-26
21
Fraś Karolina
Kj VIP Kraków
2020-01-24
21
2020-01-24
17
2020-01-25
18
2020-01-26
14
2020-01-25
15
2020-01-26
Fundament Karolina
KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-01-25
18
2020-01-25
10
2020-01-26
2
2020-01-26
3
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2020-01-24
13
2020-01-24
15
Grochowina Izabela
KJ Leśna Wola
ALLEGRO (67)
2020-01-25
8
2020-01-25
17
2020-01-26
13
2020-01-26
13
2020-01-25
5
2020-01-25
13
2020-01-26
10
2020-01-26
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
DHAHA (70)
2020-01-26
1
IPHONE (71)
2020-01-25
16
2020-01-26
3
Jagoda Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
KARMEL (77)
2020-01-24
2020-01-24
3
2020-01-25
3
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
1
2020-01-26
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BENGRAF (59)
2020-01-25
13
2020-01-25
Jaszczurowska Dorota
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
DORADO (18)
2020-01-24
9
2020-01-24
8
2020-01-25
3
2020-01-25
9
2020-01-26
20
2020-01-26
22
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-01-25
12
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
16
2020-01-26
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (12)
2020-01-24
20
2020-01-25
16
2020-01-26
6
Kaźmierczak Michał
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2020-01-24
16
2020-01-24
9
2020-01-25
11
2020-01-25
3
CLIFF (57)
2020-01-24
5
2020-01-24
1
2020-01-25
5
2020-01-25
3
NOTIS (58)
2020-01-24
18
2020-01-25
4
2020-01-25
1
Kenig Zuzanna
Kj VIP Kraków
MONTANA (42)
2020-01-24
19
2020-01-24
2020-01-25
20
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
13
2020-01-26
Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna
KJK Szary
2020-01-24
2020-01-25
7
2020-01-26
17
2020-01-26
11
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-01-24
11
2020-01-24
8
2020-01-25
11
2020-01-25
18
2020-01-26
10
Korabik Joanna
KJK Pod Żubrem
BAFRA (17)
2020-01-25
4
2020-01-26
2020-01-25
3
2020-01-26
2
Korek Dorota
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-01-24
20
2020-01-24
13
2020-01-25
19
2020-01-25
12
2020-01-26
12
Korus Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2020-01-26
4
2020-01-26
15
Kościarz Kinga
WLKS Krakus
ATLANTO (11)
2020-01-24
22
2020-01-25
10
2020-01-26
15
2020-01-24
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
Kościelniak Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-01-24
2020-01-24
3
2020-01-25
19
2020-01-25
23
2020-01-26
12
2020-01-26
4
VIVALDI (103)
2020-01-25
8
2020-01-26
6
Koszucka Małgorzata
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
INOUT W (60)
2020-01-24
13
2020-01-24
16
2020-01-25
14
2020-01-25
19
GUIDAM (61)
2020-01-24
14
2020-01-24
11
2020-01-25
24
2020-01-25
23
2020-01-24
10
2020-01-24
4
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2020-01-25
6
2020-01-25
10
Kozińska Anna
ZENO S (92)
2020-01-24
10
2020-01-24
4
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2020-01-24
5
2020-01-24
23
2020-01-25
9
2020-01-25
20
2020-01-26
9
2020-01-26
14
2020-01-24
12
2020-01-24
15
2020-01-25
14
2020-01-25
21
2020-01-26
8
2020-01-26
15
Kula Maja
KJK Szary
PEPOL (91)
2020-01-24
1
2020-01-24
2
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2020-01-25
12
2020-01-26
2020-01-25
Leda Alexander
brak
BAJKAŁ (36)
2020-01-24
29
2020-01-24
19
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
17
2020-01-26
17
2020-01-26
18
Lichota Julia
KJK Szary
ZENO S (92)
2020-01-26
6
2020-01-26
7
Likus Maja
KJK SZARY
2020-01-24
4
2020-01-24
2020-01-25
16
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2
2020-01-26
KING (8)
2020-01-24
3
2020-01-24
6
2020-01-25
2
2020-01-25
20
2020-01-26
6
2020-01-26
19
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
INTRYGA (32)
2020-01-24
13
2020-01-24
10
NORTON (33)
2020-01-24
2020-01-24
21
Machnik Roman
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
HUSARIA (83)
2020-01-24
2
2020-01-24
2020-01-25
2
2020-01-25
1
2020-01-26
1
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (39)
2020-01-24
2
2020-01-25
25
2020-01-26
7
CHAFIR (40)
2020-01-24
21
2020-01-25
22
2020-01-26
2
Miś Oliwia
KJK Szary Michałowice
ATLANTA (55)
2020-01-24
16
2020-01-24
18
2020-01-25
1
2020-01-25
8
2020-01-26
11
2020-01-26
8
Morawski Robert
OJK Stajnia Pod Dębami
IWAN (15)
2020-01-24
15
2020-01-24
14
2020-01-25
4
2020-01-25
7
2020-01-26
13
2020-01-26
1
Najdzionek Szymon
WLKS Krakus
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
4
2020-01-25
9
FUKS (28)
2020-01-24
16
2020-01-24
12
2020-01-25
22
Nowińska Kinga
KJK Szary
ZENO S (92)
2020-01-25
7
2020-01-25
4
Ochoński Jakub
KJK Szary Michałowice
LADA (10)
2020-01-24
27
2020-01-24
25
2020-01-25
24
2020-01-25
14
2020-01-26
15
2020-01-26
9
Ostręga Damian
KJ Jan Kosicki
SUMIRA (72)
2020-01-24
2
2020-01-25
1
2020-01-24
3
2020-01-24
14
2020-01-25
23
2020-01-25
2020-01-24
12
2020-01-25
13
FELINE (75)
2020-01-24
1
2020-01-25
1
Owczarzy Magdalena
Kjk elizar
ZGODA (93)
2020-01-24
11
2020-01-24
12
Pięta Bianka
WLKS Krakus
2020-01-24
6
2020-01-24
4
2020-01-25
5
2020-01-25
17
2020-01-26
14
2020-01-26
5
Piętka Dagmara
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-01-24
14
2020-01-24
2020-01-25
7
Pietrus Helena
KJK Szary Michałowice
KOPE (62)
2020-01-25
23
2020-01-26
2020-01-24
17
2020-01-24
18
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
9
Piotrowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
IVANO (13)
2020-01-25
6
2020-01-25
13
2020-01-26
10
2020-01-25
11
2020-01-26
8
Piszczek Marta
Kjk ELIZAR
TIM TAM (94)
2020-01-24
8
2020-01-24
26
CALIPTO (95)
2020-01-24
7
2020-01-24
23
Połeć Paulina
Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
2020-01-24
2020-01-24
2020-01-25
24
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Popiół Maja
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2020-01-24
6
2020-01-25
10
2020-01-25
7
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
7
Pszowski Kevin
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2020-01-24
13
2020-01-24
4
Rachwał Piotr
KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-01-25
17
2020-01-25
2020-01-24
8
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
19
2020-01-24
21
2020-01-25
9
2020-01-26
8
2020-01-24
10
Ślęzak Jagoda
KJK Szary
PEPOL (91)
2020-01-26
3
2020-01-26
8
Sobczak Michał
KJK Szary
CREDO (37)
2020-01-24
11
2020-01-24
7
2020-01-25
22
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
11
2020-01-26
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-01-24
5
2020-01-24
11
2020-01-25
18
2020-01-25
AMARU L (82)
2020-01-24
12
2020-01-24
2020-01-25
9
2020-01-25
14
Sośnicka Karolina
KJK Szary
PEPOL (91)
2020-01-25
1
2020-01-25
3
Szary Ziebicka Anna
POL
GUIDAM (51)
2020-01-24
4
2020-01-25
2
HINA-B (52)
2020-01-24
17
2020-01-24
10
2020-01-25
8
2020-01-25
11
2020-01-24
8
2020-01-25
6
2020-01-24
15
2020-01-24
11
2020-01-25
12
2020-01-24
10
2020-01-24
23
2020-01-25
13
2020-01-25
22
2020-01-26
10
2020-01-26
7
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
2020-01-24
7
2020-01-24
22
Walaszek Rafał
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2020-01-24
1
2020-01-24
3
2020-01-25
2
2020-01-25
14
2020-01-26
16
2020-01-26
1
CARLZIN (20)
2020-01-24
17
2020-01-24
1
2020-01-25
4
2020-01-25
21
2020-01-26
3
2020-01-26
9
2020-01-24
9
2020-01-24
7
2020-01-25
5
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
4
2020-01-26
5
2020-01-24
1
2020-01-24
2
2020-01-25
6
2020-01-25
19
2020-01-26
7
2020-01-26
Waśko Julia
KJK Szary
DRAHMA (90)
2020-01-26
5
2020-01-26
4
Woźniacka Amelia
DRAHMA (90)
2020-01-24
9
2020-01-24
5
Wyrobek Emilia
KJK Szary Michałowice
U'SECRET (101)
2020-01-24
6
2020-01-24
14
2020-01-25
6
2020-01-25
8
2020-01-26
2
2020-01-26
1
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global Świętoszowice
2020-01-24
1
2020-01-24
6
2020-01-25
8
2020-01-25
2
2020-01-26
6
2020-01-26
1
2020-01-24
19
2020-01-24
8
2020-01-25
10
2020-01-25
15
2020-01-26
11
2020-01-26
12
Ziebicki Michal
POL
IGOR E (46)
2020-01-24
6
2020-01-25
2
2020-01-24
2
2020-01-25
4
2020-01-24
3
2020-01-25
3
Zoń Małgorzata
JKS Czanki
2020-01-24
20
2020-01-24
28
2020-01-25
16
2020-01-25
21
2020-01-26
16
2020-01-26
14

Number of Riders: 69

Number of Horses: 99

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl