Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Babczyńska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2005 (JM.)
O045329
2. Babczyńska Małgorzata Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2009 (Mł.)
O045328
3. Badura Matylda Klub Jeździecki Profit
2006 (JM.)
O040760
4. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O039682
5. Bartusek Helena KJ Zbroslawice
2008 (JM.)
O050703
6. Benska Antonina KJ Metpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
O047712
7. Bomba Bartosz Kj trachy sośnicowice
1999 (MJ.)
O049461
8. Borowczak Agata KJ Zbrosławice
2005 (JM.)
O039208
9. Borowczak Aleksandra KJ Zbrosławice
2010 (Mł.)
O050822
10. Bula Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Lando
S
O026592
11. Chojowska Iga Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2010 (Mł.)
O054009
12. Dratwińska Emilia Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2002 (J.)
O032599
13. Drewniany Kinga Brak
2007 (JM.)
O051070
14. Drzyźdżyk Marek bpk
S
O031917
15. Dziedzic Maria Klub Sportowy Faruk
2002 (J.)
O036244
16. Dziemba Olivia BPK
2009 (Mł.)
O047713
17. Fajfur Maja Brak
2001 (MJ.)
O051218
18. Fiołek Klaudia brak
2003 (J.)
O039561
19. Gajdzik Roxana JKS equi verso jastrzębie-zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O037352
20. Galocz Masza Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O047315
21. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
22. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O033416
23. Glinkowska Karolina Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2006 (JM.)
O055109
24. Glück Dominika Brak
2005 (JM.)
O048467
25. Gocyk Hanna KJ PROFIT
2005 (JM.)
O043629
26. Gordzielik Kinga KJ Metpol Grodziec
2006 (JM.)
O052013
27. Gordzielik Tomasz KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (JM.)
O051229
28. Grobelny Martyna LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2010 (Mł.)
O050095
29. Grodska Iga KJ Profit
2010 (Mł.)
O057054
30. Gruca Lena BPK
2007 (JM.)
O043496
31. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
32. Handzlik Maciej Bez przynależności klubowej
2005 (JM.)
O050177
33. Hernik Anna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2003 (J.)
O047375
34. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O041054
35. Jarzębowska Julia KJK Solka Międzyzecze
2007 (JM.)
O049565
36. Jodłowska Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O038072
37. Jóźwiak Alicja BPK
2006 (JM.)
-
38. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (J.)
O040397
39. Kalman Antonia KS Team Rancho Pcim
2006 (JM.)
Brak
40. Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
brak
41. Kania Daria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
2002 (J.)
brak
42. Kantor Oliwia KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2003 (J.)
brak
43. Karpińska Wioletta Lkj Ochaby
S
O033099
44. Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2003 (J.)
O039694
45. Klak Zuzanna ASK Świerklaniec
2003 (J.)
O053700
46. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
47. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
48. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
49. Kliś Maja Profit Orzesze
2009 (Mł.)
O050260
50. Kluska Natalia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2005 (JM.)
O046739
51. Koczur Mariusz KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O045079
52. Kołodziejczyk Oliwia KJK Romico Żywiec
2001 (MJ.)
O037387
53. Kośnik Aleksandra LKJ Deresz
S
O001558
54. Kot Natalia bpk
2002 (J.)
O044046
55. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O048290
56. Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O041657
57. Krygier Maja Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
2009 (Mł.)
O053122
58. Krywult Barbara LKJ Solec w Bieruniu
2003 (J.)
O036409
59. Krywult Katarzyna LKJ Solec w Bieruniu
2008 (JM.)
O053072
60. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
61. Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2002 (J.)
O046571
62. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
63. Kucharczyk Dominika Klub Sportowy Faruk
2005 (JM.)
O048719
64. Kulawik Anna Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
2005 (JM.)
O048752
65. Kwarciak Matylda BPK
2004 (J.)
BRAK
66. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
67. Leda Karolina Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (J.)
O041750
68. Lentowicz Oliwia JKS Equi Verso
2007 (JM.)
O044712
69. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (J.)
O041049
70. Lodek Amelia KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
2007 (JM.)
O050618
71. Łopatka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O032158
72. Łukasik Ewa BPK
2003 (J.)
O042349
73. Maciąg Emilia KjkSolka Międzyrzecze
2005 (JM.)
Brak
74. Maciejewska Julia BPK
1999 (MJ.)
brak
75. Marta Kawa KJK Romico
2007 (JM.)
O054053
76. Meller Magdalena LKJ OCHABY
S
O000862
77. Miazga Anna KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O049608
78. Miazga Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O041619
79. Michalik Angelika KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
O039681
80. Michorczyk Gabriela Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2002 (J.)
brak
81. Migała Amelia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
2002 (J.)
brak
82. Nielsen Emma /
2003 (J.)
/
83. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
84. Obrocka Martyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2009 (Mł.)
O055493
85. Olszowski Marcin Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O039683
86. Pal Nikola JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O035731
87. Pervez Mariam Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2002 (J.)
O045147
88. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O045818
89. Pluta Maja BPK
2006 (JM.)
O048377
90. Płaza Milena Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
2004 (J.)
O039763
91. Polko Dominika KJ PROFIT
2008 (JM.)
O055119
92. Pruś Maria KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2010 (Mł.)
O055749
93. Pszowski Kamil KJK Elizar
2001 (MJ.)
O045612
94. Pszowski Kevin bpk
2008 (JM.)
O047502
95. Pypłacz Julia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (J.)
O038348
96. Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
2008 (JM.)
O051484
97. Rogalska Jadwiga KS „Bór” Toporzysko
2000 (MJ.)
O038734
98. Rogosz Marlena JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2004 (J.)
O039200
99. Rostek Martyna Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2005 (JM.)
O044271
100. Rozlachowska Julia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044768
101. Sajkowska Joanna BPK
2005 (JM.)
O045712
102. Salamon Martyna KJ PROFIT Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O055124
103. Sikora Weronika KJ Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
O049701
104. Skorek Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
O045812
105. Sobczyk Weronika Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
2003 (J.)
O039122
106. Sokalska Nina St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2007 (JM.)
O043628
107. Strzałka Anna KJ Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O036415
108. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (J.)
O035796
109. Szotek Leszek Bpk
S
O043264
110. Urban Bartłomiej LKJ Deresz
S
O008960
111. Urbaniec Aleksandra KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
1999 (MJ.)
O026210
112. Wach Tomasz Kjkespadon
S
Brak
113. Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
S
O002461
114. Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
2003 (J.)
O036701
115. Wójcik Katarzyna JKS Equi Verso
2008 (JM.)
O054642
116. Wojtyczka Waldemar JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O003120
117. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
O007990
118. Wolny Marcelina Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
S
O023187
119. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
120. Zajdel Emilia KJK Solka
2002 (J.)
O051224
121. Zaręba Alicja KJ PROFIT Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
O029241
122. Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
S
O005736
123. Zięba Oliwia Klub Sportowy Faruk
2004 (J.)
O036243
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

27

ALIBI MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/158 F: Kamp / Berlin Bej
M: Animozja / Arak
K020732 POL006540045706
2.

164

AMARANT Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Aspan
M: Ambrozja
K020315 POL006580467706
3.

159

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:135 F: Turnina's Gismore /
M: Jula Musical Mystery / Kalevan Mistic Pride
K022823 616013640032412
4.

173

AQUADOR KWPN POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Heartbreaker
M: Sharmeta / Calvados
K024696 528210000694797 105AB94
5.

240

ARBI Malopolska POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Biegacz
M: Aranzacja
Brak 616 006 69 00598 14
6.

107

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
K022334 616006550012712
7.

204

AWANGARDA W SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Desant / Lando
M: Alexandria ex Turbud Aria / Carenzo
K023124 616009540089312
8.

156

AWANTAŻ Małopolska POL 25.0 Wałach gniada/165cm F: Frazes
M: Awelana
K020799 616006550027110
9.

87

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cap de B`Neville
M: Bigoteria / Islam
K016505
10.

157

BALOU BALOU Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Bijou be
M: Sofia
K023192 616009540029713
11.

192

BASTER SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bankiet
M: Batuta
K025781 616 009 61 01153 13
12.

41

BELA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Arnold
M: Bona
brak xxx
13.

196

BETINA KUC POL 2000 Klacz siwa/kuc:120 F: ben
M: bet
K025753 brak
14.

188

BIJOU BE OS POL 2006 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Caroso / Canabis
K010512 DE418180151606
15.

89

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
K020735 POL013640011904
16.

145

BRAVEHEART SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: BANDOLA
K020788 6160096901285
17.

150

BRAWADA Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Mandaryn
M: Bajka
K025548 POL0135801953
18.

96

BROSZKA Slaska POL 2008 Klacz kara/170 F: Asm
M: Bretania
K019934 616008540039710
19.

97

CALIDA R Hannowerska GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: CHALET
M: GUSTE
K026356
20.

110

CALMIRA 7 Rheinlander POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Calmiro JW
M: Odeur-M
K023838 DE443436111412
21.

124

CAMPINO BURME Hannowerska GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cintana / Co-Pilot
K024504 DE431316854710
22.

120

CANNON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Imequyl
M: Chmura
K026383 616007600155013
23.

232

CANTANIS WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Barros / Riverman
M: Centka / Caretino K
K022029 616007610053912
24.

112

CARANDO 3 Holsztyńska POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carano
M: Gina
K009473 DE421000241704
25.

169

CARRERA G Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada/163cm F: Cruzerio L
M: Tara
Brak Brak
26.

166

CARTOGRANS’ STAR Oldenburska GER 2008 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cartogran
M: Quanne
K017217 2764181813550083
27.

182

CASINO ROYAL SP POL 21.03.2009 Wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Caliro/CALATO
M: Casandra/CORIOLAN
K015540 616009530066609
28.

122

CASIQUIARE OS POL 2010 Wałach siwa/174 F: Cartogran
M: Glonora Z
K019654 DE418184011810
29.

212

CASSINIA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz gniada/175 F: Casini II
M: Bonita
K014104 Pol666777886554578 DE418180684909
30.

153

CEVITA Wielkopolska POL 2013 Klacz gniada/161 F: Vulkan L
M: Cyganka
K026761 616007610025013
31.

167

CHACCO Z Holsztyńska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Centurion
M: Toskana IV
K024931
32.

168

CHALANDRA Wirtemberska POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Ciacomo/Cor de la Bryere
M: Salandra/Sandro Z
K023886 DE473730687711
33.

184

CHOCO LADY Deutches Sportpferd (Dsp) POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
K017386 DE456570343810 DE456570343810
34.

222

CILENA Duński Kuc Sportowy DEN 1998 Klacz siwa/kuc:136cm F: MACON
M: CINDIA
K020229
35.

154

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa/172 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
K012175 DE418181424407
36.

190

COFFEE 23 HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Contender/ Calypso II
M: V-Quinara/ Quidam de Revel
K021899
37.

224

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Com Air /Contender
M: K-Lina / Leandro
K024044 DE421000281610
38.

127

CONCORD F SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor
M: Carmen
K024715
39.

216

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
K021729 DE421000541909
40.

86

CORDALMA-W OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Conny / Cordalme
K023511 DE433332243813
41.

236

CRISPIN CORNET DS POL 2003 Wałach siwa/178 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Liberale
Brak
42.

189

CUERLY SUE Holsztyńska POL 2004 Klacz gniada/167 F: Contender
M: Hanaria
K009368 DE421000274004
43.

195

CUPPERS MONTY Welsh Pony NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:126 F: Breton Day
M: Cuppers Melody
K024239
44.

235

CURLEY SUE Niem. Sport. GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Champion /
M: Ladys King / La Le Lu
K026366 456560525814
45.

144

CYNARA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Special Power
M: Cudna
K024907
46.

18

CZAKO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Bibigar
M: Czajka
brak
47.

234

DALTON SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Turbud Alino
M: Dedra
Brak Brak
48.

136

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dania / Adrian
K018929 616009670113910
49.

53

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada//// F: Cabrol
M: Donna Welt
K026826
50.

72

DESANT Z Zangersheide BEL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dutch Capitol
M: Fazeta
K012472 Z-626402
51.

142

DOLAR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: Leandro
M: Dziwela
K021743 616009630198110
52.

211

DOMARE G SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Campari M
M: Dabelia
K017993 616 009 54 00689 09
53.

178

DON BIJOU ZW SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Bijou Be
M: Drobnostka
K023510 616009540020313
54.

133

DUNKA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Ordon
M: Diomeda
K021987
55.

180

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Wałach jelena/kuc:- F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree's Amigo
M: Eclizja Michael / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
K027113 616013590265610
56.

214

ELBRA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Bój
M: Elba
K019864
57.

137

ELIF KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: ---
M: -----
K018768
58.

21

EMET SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Salazar
M: Emilia
K022107
59.

226

ENDO Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Jup / Branco S.V.
M: Pekna / Basco
K024419 213111926835708
60.

161

ERAZM Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Bre Gun
M: Enigma
K025342 616006570147214
61.

125

FIDEL MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Armand
M: Flora
K027468 POL006570113507
62.

218

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
K024481 616009540098310
63.

85

FRENCH BROWNIE Holsteiner Pferde POL 2013 Wałach gniada/182 F: Frenchfashion
M: Mokka
K027876 Brak
64.

181

FRIDA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:118 F: Bator / Maashoven's Egor
M: Fiesta / Hertz
K027112 616013610019211
65.

98

GADIA Česky Teplokrevnik CZE 2007 Klacz gniada F: Grand step kolacek
M: Colette
K023146
66.

71

GARDENIA WLKP. POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Abke/ Acorado
M: Gala/ Agar
K021197
67.

15

GEMINI 2 Gorącokrwista AUT 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Goethe
M: Candy
K025193
68.

81

GIERDA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:125 F: Groszek
M: Czarusia
K029519 POL 013 54 01649 08
69.

6

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
K021170 LKPZJ/4365/19 528003201103587
70.

152

GOLD MARKE SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Calto Kama
M: Gitane De Furnes
K021284 616009640057011
71.

67

GOLDQUIDAME L Polski Koń Szlachetnu Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/158 F: LEVANTINO L
M: GOLDMAEDEL
K018177 616009610241811
72.

79

GRAND KUC POL 2004 Wałach inna/kuc:/ F: Matrix
M: Gamma
/ /
73.

123

GRAPPA KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
K026859 61699960028612
74.

76

GREGOR / POL / Wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
75.

117

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cantos
M: Njirina
K020759 528003201106947
76.

244

HAMADA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: HETMAN
M: HAŃCZA
K027158 POL009540052009
77.

223

HARDY Mały Koń POL 2000 Wałach gniada/mk:134 F: NN
M: NN
K025035 616999540171910
78.

228

HERMES WLKP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/168 F: Hektor
M: Hera
brak brak
79.

146

HIPIS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/168 F: Dereń / Belcanto
M: Hańcza / Lap Bej
Brak POL006540056605
80.

205

HODAR WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
brak
81.

7

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
K023569 528003201205401
82.

116

HOKY J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Herbata
K020254 616009600306610
83.

103

HOT SPOT GG Deutsches Reitpony POL 2005 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Hattrick
M: Crown ikone
K027183 124
84.

126

IKAR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Faust-Z
M: Ipsara / Damon
K017392 616007610170609
85.

101

ILONA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Regal
M: Iza
K014138
86.

121

INDI SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Inez / Hajfong
K016672 POL009640084407
87.

187

INSPIRACJA W SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: C
M: C
Brak Brak
88.

194

ISABELLA NRPS NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Brumerhoeve`s Levi H
M: Burghoeve`s Ellisa
K026378 528018020132081
89.

82

JACKPOT SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/171 F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Jasmina N / Jasperado
K024677 616009610140612
90.

209

JAGIENKA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K023715 POL013670006908
91.

139

JAMBO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Diabełek
M: ----
---- ----
92.

94

JASIEK Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: Strayers Samson
M: Abberthomes Judith
K011010 POL013670008006
93.

227

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
K027207 616999570201314 Brak
94.

73

JOHNY WALKER SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/176cm F: Roland
M: Juta
K009618 10658
95.

108

JULIEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Ogier kara/170 F: Landino
M: Josephine
K007813 POL009540077503
96.

233

JUNISZA M. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Junida / Divisor
K023049 616006590016912
97.

200

JUSTAR Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: San
M: Julia
Brak 616 999 540165010
98.

113

KALISTER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach kara/170 F: Liguster
M: Kariera
K009263 POL009640024204
99.

131

KAPITAN KANE SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Player
M: Kasandra
K026487 616009580491411
100.

243

KARINA / POL / Klacz inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
101.

147

KENZO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Keny / Kornett-37
K013050 616009540045006
102.

206

KLARA KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:120 F: Nn
M: Nn
K024243
103.

16

KSENA KUC POL 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
K020866
104.

193

KSIĘŻNICZKA KUC POL 2013 Klacz gniada/kuc:120 F: Martini
M: Kruszynka
K027386 616013690042613
105.

143

L-QUICK JUMP Niem. Sport. POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Quality
M: La Greta
K022842 DE455879010213
106.

106

LA COSTA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/160 F: CASTILIO
M: LA BARCELONA
K019251 616 009 54 01201 10
107.

140

LACONIEK Z Zangersheide GER 2011 Wałach gniada/174 F: LAWITO
M: SARASTRA STERN
K021864 056015Z55733811
108.

141

LALA SP POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/160 F: BEKAS
M: LABELLE
K024060 POL009540021009
109.

90

LEGIONISTA KM POL 2007 Wałach srokata/mk:145 F: -
M: -
K020522 POL03670174007
110.

130

LESZCZYK SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Alczyk
M: Lasma
K020446
111.

219

LEVISIONN CONTANGA EWP OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: Levisto
M: Contanga
K020860 DE 433330209411
112.

151

LORD EDUARD Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: NN
M: NN
brak xx
113.

40

LUBASZKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Lubas kf
M: Sara
K009376
114.

100

LUCILLA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz siwa/164 F: Lwówek
M: Lakonia
K019266 007520003706 K019266
115.

179

LUCILLA Wielkopolak POL 2006 Klacz siwa/163 F: Lwówek
M: Lakonia
K016024 007520003706
116.

242

LUISSOME DESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
117.

185

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Fjdjy of Colors / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Fulana van het Keizershof / Nonstop
K021171
118.

149

LUNAR SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Egipt
M: Linka
K021805
119.

92

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Cytrus
M: Morwa
K017000 POL006570145206
120.

160

MARCEPAN Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach kara/173 F: Huzar
M: Mocca
K021574 616006580182312
121.

210

MARCO SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: Quito MB / Boy de la Barre II
M: Marta / Madryt
K008527 POL009611174202
122.

208

MAROKO SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:133 F: Marafon
M: Balza
K023967 616009690132610
123.

229

MARYON DM II NN POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:153 F: NN
M: NN
K019870 528015120090147
124.

128

MELODY CZEWB POL 2013 Klacz gniada/nn F: Manillon Rouge
M: Nela
K028222 203009224632313
125.

246

MERCEDES Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk: F: Huzar
M: Marsylia
brak
126.

109

NASHVILLE Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Nawarona
K019885
127.

225

NIWAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Vandamme
M: Nimfa
K025037 616009610123811
128.

111

OKLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Elliot
M: Ofelia
K013635 POL009640000203
129.

88

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lascatraz L (hol)
M: Osara xx / Winds Of Light
K017696 POL 009 53 01706 05
130.

191

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
K017019 POL009570325707
131.

199

OPIUM II SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Osada W / Desant
K027350 616009540077115
132.

198

OPIUM W SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Osada W / Desant
K024600 616009540042713
133.

119

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
K016456 POL732010050910
134.

93

ORINA Typ Pierw POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:137 F: Nn
M: Nn
K020486
135.

75

ORION Trakeńska POL 2008 Wałach kara/174 F: LORD ODER I
M: ORAWKA
K012147 POL732010035908
136.

132

PACO SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Ordon
M: Primiera
K023825 616 999 54 01615 09
137.

95

PICARD KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: nn
M: ,,
brak
138.

99

PIGMENT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/169 F: Goffi R
M: Pawanka
K019266 616009540070110 K019266
139.

201

PIRAT Koń Małopolski POL 2008 Wałach gniada/159 F: Plik
M: Pola
brak 616006570320408
140.

171

PIXI BH - POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: -
M: -
K028466
141.

170

PLEBISCYT Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sentender
M: Pilawa
brak 616 006 55 00163 13
142.

238

POWIEW Trakeńska POL 2013 Ogier kara/175 F: Czar
M: Prowansja
K024107 POL 732 01 00709 13
143.

102

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
K014139
144.

220

PUMAR SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: MARAM
M: PURIANKA
BRAK
145.

241

PYSIA KUC POL 1997 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
K004906 POL999610031997
146.

118

QIURORA Holsztyńska POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Quidado
M: L-Candle
K027288 DE421000619809
147.

129

REFLEX SP CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: Regent
M: Marquis
K025921
148.

245

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino hol./ Langraf I
M: Romica R sp/ Campari M old.
K021677 616009540120912
149.

134

RIPLEY SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/166 F: Ulco
M: Rivera
brak .
150.

230

ROBIN HOOD- LS Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Rokina VD Wateringhoeve
K025964
151.

135

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc:126 F: Pietrek
M: ---
K022446
152.

115

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa/172 F: Cornado Boy
M: Ramona KG
K025261 616009610041212
153.

155

SALAMON DON DARCO Węgierski Koń Sportowy POL 09.04.2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Salamon
M: Széplak XI Szépség
K021765 HUNMTA100050000
154.

162

SARA Typ Szlachetny POL NN Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: NN
M: NN
brak POL999590108403
155.

114

SARANNAH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Ekwador (H-Ekwador)
M: Sahara
K025324 616009570182710
156.

217

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
K021797 056015Z55644611
157.

105

SIGMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Analog/
M: Sinez/
K022930
158.

172

SIR BALISCO SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa/173 F: Balisco II
M: Santa Rosa
K008332 09839
159.

91

SONNY BOY M OLD POL 2009 Wałach kara/- F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
K018678 DE433330462909
160.

148

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
K010752 POL009670053000
161.

84

STARCORNET HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Columbia / Cornet Obolensky
K024205 DE431310121210
162.

165

TIDDLY WINKS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 Klacz gniada/165 F: Court
M: Tara
K013623 POL009630021901
163.

138

TOFIX KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
164.

163

TOKSJA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Klacz siwa/168 F: Caprioland
M: Tinka
brak POL009580699104
165.

104

TOP MAN KUC POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Nando
M: Tosca
K013909 123
166.

83

USTINA Westfalisches Pferdestammbuch GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Ustinov
M: Contenance
K028320 Brak
167.

17

WANESSA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz tarantowata/162 F: Wertyk
M: Lebra
brak
168.

158

WENDY KUC NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027167 528003000033188
169.

54

WILD BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Le Voltaire
M: Wild Shadow
K028363 616 009 68 0068 11
170.

247

WIRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NNNN
M: NNNN
brak
171.

239

ZINA KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: Nn
M: Nn
K027017 616098200257106
172.

237

ZULUS SP POL 1999 Ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Zazula / Sztorm
K010844 616009670007999
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babczyńska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
MARCO (210)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
2019-09-28
14
2019-09-29
Babczyńska Małgorzata
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
JAGIENKA (209)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
2
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-29
3
Badura Matylda
Klub Jeździecki Profit
ISABELLA (194)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
5
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-29
10
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
MELODY (128)
2019-09-27
8
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-29
5
Bartusek Helena
KJ Zbroslawice
2019-09-27
2019-09-28
12
2019-09-29
15
Benska Antonina
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-09-27
9
2019-09-28
2
ROCK (135)
2019-09-27
7
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-29
8
Bomba Bartosz
Kj trachy sośnicowice
ILONA (101)
2019-09-27
9
2019-09-28
22
2019-09-29
7
PRINCE (102)
2019-09-27
6
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-29
12
Borowczak Agata
KJ Zbrosławice
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
21
2019-09-28
20
2019-09-29
15
Borowczak Aleksandra
KJ Zbrosławice
KSENA (16)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
16
2019-09-28
12
2019-09-29
9
Bula Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Lando
MARCEPAN (160)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
23
2019-09-28
21
2019-09-29
17
ERAZM (161)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
4
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-29
3
Chojowska Iga
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
MAROKO (208)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
8
2019-09-28
17
2019-09-29
13
Dratwińska Emilia
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
SIGMA (105)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
3
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-29
5
HAMADA (244)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
11
2019-09-28
28
2019-09-29
10
Drewniany Kinga
Brak
2019-09-27
15
2019-09-28
16
2019-09-29
Drzyźdżyk Marek
bpk
ELBRA (214)
2019-09-27
16
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-29
9
Dziedzic Maria
Klub Sportowy Faruk
AMARANT (164)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
8
Dziemba Olivia
BPK
2019-09-27
6
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
2
TOP MAN (104)
2019-09-27
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-29
3
Fajfur Maja
Brak
2019-09-27
18
2019-09-28
17
2019-09-29
17
2019-09-26
Fiołek Klaudia
brak
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
16
2019-09-28
6
2019-09-29
5
200
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS equi verso jastrzębie-zdrój
GADIA (98)
2019-09-27
9
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
19
Galocz Masza
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
14
2019-09-28
12
2019-09-29
10
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
2019-09-28
12
2019-09-29
19
CHACCO Z (167)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
25
2019-09-28
23
2019-09-29
13
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
6
2019-09-28
17
2019-09-29
6
200
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
2019-09-28
10
Glinkowska Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
JAMBO (139)
2019-09-27
10
2019-09-28
16
2019-09-29
9
Glück Dominika
Brak
CYNARA (144)
2019-09-27
9
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-29
8
Gocyk Hanna
KJ PROFIT
CEVITA (153)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
12
2019-09-28
15
2019-09-29
10
Gordzielik Kinga
KJ Metpol Grodziec
DARMA (136)
2019-09-27
7
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-29
4
Gordzielik Tomasz
KJ Metpol Grodziec
TOFIX (138)
2019-09-27
12
2019-09-28
9
2019-09-29
5
Grobelny Martyna
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
5
2019-09-28
3
FRIDA (181)
2019-09-26
2019-09-28
2019-09-27
11
2019-09-29
5
Grodska Iga
KJ Profit
PIXI BH (171)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
15
2019-09-28
16
2019-09-29
15
Gruca Lena
BPK
CONCORD F (127)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
17
2019-09-29
11
2019-09-28
12
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (191)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
17
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-29
10
Handzlik Maciej
Bez przynależności klubowej
PIGMENT (99)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
8
2019-09-28
15
2019-09-29
9
LUCILLA (100)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
10
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-29
6
Hernik Anna
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
AQUADOR (173)
2019-09-27
21
2019-09-28
17
2019-09-29
15
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
11
2019-09-28
9
Jarzębowska Julia
KJK Solka Międzyzecze
GREGOR (76)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
12
Jodłowska Elżbieta
KJ Facimiech
JULIEN (108)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
2
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-29
3
500
NASHVILLE (109)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
2
2019-09-28
13
2019-09-29
11
Jóźwiak Alicja
BPK
KARINA (243)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
1
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-29
6
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (87)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
12
2019-09-28
22
2019-09-29
17
Kalman Antonia
KS Team Rancho Pcim
LUNAR (149)
2019-09-26
2019-09-29
5
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-27
10
Kamińska Zuzanna
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIPIS (146)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
9
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-29
6
Kania Daria
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
JUSTAR (200)
2019-09-27
15
2019-09-28
18
2019-09-29
16
Kantor Oliwia
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
CZAKO (18)
2019-09-26
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-27
2019-09-29
20
Karpińska Wioletta
Lkj Ochaby
ORION (75)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
26
2019-09-28
20
2019-09-29
20
Kawa Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
INDI (121)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
4
Klak Zuzanna
ASK Świerklaniec
2019-09-26
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
USTINA (83)
2019-09-26
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2019-09-26
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
MERCEDES (246)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
11
2019-09-28
14
2019-09-29
12
Kliś Maja
Profit Orzesze
KLARA (206)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
10
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-29
1
Kluska Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
CANTANIS (232)
2019-09-27
18
2019-09-28
9
2019-09-29
8
2019-09-26
JUNISZA (233)
2019-09-27
16
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-29
7
Koczur Mariusz
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
14
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
19
Kołodziejczyk Oliwia
KJK Romico Żywiec
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
19
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
22
Kośnik Aleksandra
LKJ Deresz
REFLEX (129)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
1
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-29
1
2000
LESZCZYK (130)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
2
2019-09-28
2
Kot Natalia
bpk
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
15
2019-09-28
19
2019-09-29
16
AWANTAŻ (156)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
11
2019-09-28
14
2019-09-29
16
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
CALMIRA 7 (110)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
1
2019-09-28
16
2019-09-29
14
GULLIT H (117)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
22
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-29
2
Kruczek Anna
KJK Romico Żywiec
CANNON (120)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
4
2019-09-28
15
2019-09-29
11
Krygier Maja
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
CILENA (222)
2019-09-26
2019-09-28
6
2019-09-27
3
2019-09-29
2
Krywult Barbara
LKJ Solec w Bieruniu
COLANDRO (224)
2019-09-27
19
2019-09-28
18
2019-09-29
13
Krywult Katarzyna
LKJ Solec w Bieruniu
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
14
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-29
3
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
REPLAY R (245)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
4
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
Kubik Natalia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
COCORRADO (154)
2019-09-27
14
2019-09-28
16
2019-09-29
11
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
3
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-29
11
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
5
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-29
2
Kucharczyk Dominika
Klub Sportowy Faruk
WIRON (247)
2019-09-26
2019-09-28
15
2019-09-27
2019-09-29
Kulawik Anna
Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
NIWAR (225)
2019-09-27
13
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-29
14
2019-09-26
Kwarciak Matylda
BPK
PUMAR (220)
2019-09-27
5
2019-09-28
9
2019-09-29
1
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (119)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
7
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-29
4
300
Leda Karolina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
DOMARE G (211)
2019-09-26
2019-09-28
2019-09-27
2019-09-29
Lentowicz Oliwia
JKS Equi Verso
BASTER (192)
2019-09-27
17
2019-09-28
19
2019-09-29
18
Lewandowska Jennifer
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
FREE STAR (218)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
5
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-29
1
Lodek Amelia
KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
ORINA (93)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
1
2019-09-29
9
2019-09-28
1
Łopatka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
ROMANIA (115)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
10
2019-09-28
13
2019-09-29
15
Łukasik Ewa
BPK
2019-09-27
20
2019-09-28
19
2019-09-29
18
Maciąg Emilia
KjkSolka Międzyrzecze
WANESSA (17)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
3
2019-09-28
17
2019-09-29
8
Maciejewska Julia
BPK
PLEBISCYT (170)
2019-09-27
11
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-29
2
Marta Kawa
KJK Romico
GRAPPA (123)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
2
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-29
7
Meller Magdalena
LKJ OCHABY
CHALANDRA (168)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
15
2019-09-28
9
2019-09-29
8
Miazga Anna
KJ Facimiech
SORINNA (148)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
15
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-29
13
Miazga Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
OKLAND (111)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
7
2019-09-28
26
2019-09-29
14
Michalik Angelika
KJ Profit Orzesze
2019-09-26
2019-09-29
4
2019-09-27
2
2019-09-28
6
Michorczyk Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
SARA (162)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
9
2019-09-28
15
2019-09-29
13
Migała Amelia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
PIRAT (201)
2019-09-27
7
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-29
4
Nielsen Emma
/
GRAND (79)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
19
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
17
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
CARANDO 3 (112)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
16
2019-09-28
6
2019-09-29
4
KALISTER (113)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
8
2019-09-28
24
2019-09-29
1
Obrocka Martyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
PICARD (95)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
6
2019-09-28
9
2019-09-29
9
Olszowski Marcin
Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
POWIEW (238)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
24
2019-09-28
18
2019-09-29
17
Pal Nikola
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
JACKPOT (82)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
10
2019-09-28
25
2019-09-29
16
Pervez Mariam
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
CASSINIA (212)
2019-09-26
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
20
2019-09-28
21
2019-09-29
18
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
QIURORA (118)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
12
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-29
Pluta Maja
BPK
BRAWADA (150)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
4
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-29
4
Płaza Milena
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
ZINA (239)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
3
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-29
14
Polko Dominika
KJ PROFIT
HERMES (228)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
14
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-29
7
Pruś Maria
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
JASIEK (94)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
18
2019-09-28
18
2019-09-29
16
Pszowski Kamil
KJK Elizar
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
5
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-29
10
Pszowski Kevin
bpk
2019-09-26
2019-09-29
10
2019-09-27
8
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
4
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-29
6
Pypłacz Julia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
DOLAR (142)
2019-09-27
8
2019-09-28
13
2019-09-29
15
2019-09-26
Pyrek Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
1
2019-09-28
13
2019-09-29
1
Rogalska Jadwiga
KS „Bór” Toporzysko
MARATON (92)
2019-09-27
2019-09-28
15
2019-09-29
23
Rogosz Marlena
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
7
2019-09-28
13
2019-09-29
9
Rostek Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2019-09-27
13
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-29
6
Rozlachowska Julia
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
LALA (141)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
5
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-29
3
Sajkowska Joanna
BPK
GIERDA (81)
2019-09-27
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2
Salamon Martyna
KJ PROFIT Orzesze
BETINA (196)
2019-09-26
2019-09-29
6
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-27
12
Sikora Weronika
KJ Facimiech
SARANNAH (114)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
6
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-29
8
Skorek Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
ENDO (226)
2019-09-27
17
2019-09-28
14
2019-09-29
14
Sobczyk Weronika
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
DUNKA (133)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
1
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-29
2
700
Sokalska Nina
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2019-09-27
13
2019-09-28
13
2019-09-29
12
Strzałka Anna
KJ Facimiech
HOKY J (116)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
4
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-29
7
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2019-09-27
4
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-29
7
Szotek Leszek
Bpk
COFFEE 23 (190)
2019-09-27
19
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-29
11
Urban Bartłomiej
LKJ Deresz
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
2019-09-28
27
2019-09-29
21
Urbaniec Aleksandra
KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
BROSZKA (96)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
2019-09-28
Wach Tomasz
Kjkespadon
ARBI (240)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
1
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-29
3
Widzyk Krzysztof
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
KENZO (147)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
3
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
2
Wiśniewska Emilia
bpk
EMET (21)
2019-09-27
18
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
12
Wójcik Katarzyna
JKS Equi Verso
2019-09-27
20
2019-09-28
15
2019-09-29
18
Wojtyczka Waldemar
JKS Desant Mikołów
OPIUM W (198)
2019-09-27
12
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-29
9
Wolf Paulina
KS Faruk
DEMOLKA (53)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
14
2019-09-28
14
2019-09-29
7
Wolny Marcelina
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
PACO (132)
2019-09-26
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
3
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-29
1
1000
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
1
Zajdel Emilia
KJK Solka
FIDEL (125)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
13
2019-09-28
14
2019-09-29
12
Zaręba Alicja
KJ PROFIT Orzesze
HODAR (205)
2019-09-26
2019-09-27
13
2019-09-28
18
2019-09-29
14
Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
BROSZKA (96)
2019-09-29
9
Zięba Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Faruk
TOKSJA (163)
2019-09-26
2019-09-28
2019-09-27
13
2019-09-29
5

Number of Riders: 123

Number of Horses: 172

The sum of prizes: 4 900.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl