Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adukowska Maria BRAK
2007 (JM.)
BRAK
2. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
3. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
O049057
4. Bigaj Maciej KS Faruk
S
O007474
5. Błaszczyk Julia KS Faruk
brak
6. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O045656
7. Burda Katarzyna BPK
2005 (JM.)
O049076
8. Bzowy Gabriela BPK
2000 (MJ.)
brak
9. Chełmecka Aleksandra Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2002 (J.)
O051354
10. Chochół Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
11. Cież Anna BPK - MAL
2002 (J.)
O040027
12. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
13. Data Jagoda WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O054975
14. Dolińska Aleksandra BPK
brak
15. Drewiczewska Agata OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O037597
16. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
17. Fuła Nadia Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2008 (Mł.)
brak
18. Gajęcka Edyta KJ Facimiech
S
brak
19. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
20. Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O044152
21. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
22. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
23. Hajnos Wioleta KJ Czarny Dunajec
S
O005061
24. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031692
25. Imioło Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O028245
26. Jagoda Weronika Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2006 (JM.)
O045952
27. Jaromin Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O048946
28. Jodłowska Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O038072
29. Kajfasz Julia Kj Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
brak
30. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O042158
31. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
32. Klimek Patrycja BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
33. Kopacz- Layer Izabella KJ Facimiech
S
O013324
34. Kopczyńska Magdalena bpk
S
O012085
35. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044289
36. Kowalska Magdalena KJ. Facimiech
S
O013326
37. Koza Wikoria WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O034818
38. Kozak Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O025795
39. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O048290
40. Krakowiak Natalia KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O045054
41. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (JM.)
O043321
42. Krzemińska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2003 (J.)
O043670
43. Książkiewicz Nadia Kj Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
O038223
44. Kubica Zuzanna bpk
S
brak
45. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
46. Kucia Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
O038701
47. Kuliga Idalia Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2005 (JM.)
O043178
48. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
O044772
49. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
O049383
50. Kutermak Oliwia KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O026013
51. Layer Marek K.J.Facimiech
2011 (Mł.)
brak
52. Lech Marcelina KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
53. Lorek Dominik KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O030777
54. Łazarczyk Julia KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
brak
55. Łopatka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O032158
56. Maciaś Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2000 (MJ.)
brak
57. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
58. Matusiak Hanna OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2003 (J.)
O031661
59. Matusiak Jaga KJ Facimiech
S
O022465
60. Mędrala Karolina Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2006 (JM.)
brak
61. Miazga Anna KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O049608
62. Miazga Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O041619
63. Mika Natalia KJ Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
O023507
64. Mikołajczyk Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O019284
65. Mikoś Agnieszka bzk
S
Brak
66. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
S
.
67. Najdzionek Maja WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2006 (JM.)
O046343
68. Nowak Adam KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
Brak
69. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
70. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
71. Nowak Ewa KJ Facimiech
S
Brak
72. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O031567
73. Nowicka Oliwia Klub Sportowy Podkowa
2007 (JM.)
O040029
74. Piątkowski Paweł WLKS Krakus
S
brak
75. Pięta Bianka WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O048322
76. Piontek Filip BPK
2003 (J.)
brak
77. Piórkowska Kamila KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
0040021
78. Pis Hanna OJK Barcice
2010 (Mł.)
O054946
79. Pobożniak Alicja KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
Brak
80. Polaczek-Bigaj Marta KS Faruk
O007472
81. Połeć Paulina Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
1999 (MJ.)
O034843
82. Prochot Karolina bpk
S
brak
83. Pszowski Kevin Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (Mł.)
O047502
84. Rogalska Jadwiga KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (MJ.)
O038734
85. Rozlachowska Julia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044768
86. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O042962
87. Sagan Kaja KS FARUK
2003 (J.)
brak
88. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O040211
89. Seibt Zuzanna WLKS Krakus
S
O005527
90. Sikora Julia Kj Facimiech
2003 (J.)
Brak
91. Sikora Weronika KJ Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
O049701
92. Skotniczna Karolina KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
brak
93. Skrzyniarz Barbara KJ Facimiech
S
LZRWZJ/6252/19
94. Sławecka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2004 (JM.)
O040345
95. Sławecki Robert Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
S
Brak
96. Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O007471
97. Smykała Emilia Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2005 (JM.)
brak
98. Soroczyńska Patrycja KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
.
99. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
100. Stanowska Karolina bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044153
101. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (MJ.)
O012725
10118361
102. Strama Maria Nz
2004 (JM.)
Brak
103. Strojny Izabela WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O020106
104. Strońska Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
S
O001783
10121568
105. Studencka Agata Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O009705
106. Studencka- Wójcik Agata Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O009705
107. Suchoń Elżbieta Facimiech
S
Brak
108. Szopa Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O032759
109. Szuba Maria TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2005 (JM.)
brak
110. Talik-Przechrzta Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O036205
111. Tłuszcz Joanna KJ Stowarzyszenia Manor House Dziedzictwo
S
O002288
112. Trzcińska Franciszka KJK Elizar
2001 (J.)
O031906
113. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
114. Urbanek Paweł Uczniowski Klub Sportowy OSTOJA
1998 (MJ.)
O032616
115. Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O007732
116. Wałach Magdalena Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2006 (JM.)
brak
117. Wałęga Anna KS Faruk
2005 (JM.)
brak
118. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
119. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
brak
120. Wojtaczka Grzegorz KJ Facimiech
S
O007263
121. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
Brak
122. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
123. Zając Aleksandra WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1998 (MJ.)
brak
124. Zejer Zuzanna bpk
2018 (Mł.)
O044091
125. Zięba Barbara KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O007531
126. Zięba Józef KS Team Rancho Pcim
1998 (MJ.)
brak
127. Żytkowicz Maja WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O012574
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

79

A-FLICKA Śląska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Amadeus
M: Gwiazdka
O: Mika Wioletta
B: Patrycja Kokoszka
K023071
2.

70

A-RESZKA Huculska POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Paw
M: Roxana
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Piotr Iskrzycki
brak
3.

93

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810 616009600380309
4.

82

ACANI BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Akacja
O: FHU BASW
B: Wiesław Żaczyk
brak
5.

163

ADRIAN II Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: Bijou Be
M: April-Polsmark
O: Marcin Goraus
B: Jan Kosmowski
K027110 616009570115114
6.

169

AHLERT Oldenburska POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Acorado I
M: Rheingold
O: Urszula. Koziarowska
B: Mueller Paul
Brak
7.

97

AKTEUR B Oldenburger DEU 2013 Wałach siwa F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Aktive Kennzeichung
O: Gronuś Krzysztof
B: Arno Ballermann
brak 433330605113
8.

176

ALARM SP POL 2013 Ogier inna/168 F: Ormuz
M: Alabama
O: Dariusz Mikołajczyk
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K023303 616009610104913 brak
9.

133

ALBATROS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: CANTANIS
M: AMBROZJA
O: OLEG BADAŁOW
B: SZEREMETA ANDRZEJ
KO16678 008670063003
10.

122

AMARILLO Haflingerska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:142 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
O: Klaudia Kołodziej
B: Aldona Pindur
K023929 POL 013610134207
11.

56

AMBROZJA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: Imequil
M: Azalia/ po Emetyt
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: -
K024969
12.

123

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
13.

131

ANTONINA Oldenburg POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Canstakko
M: Artemida
O: Wojciech Mikołajski
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K023267 DE418180167410
14.

87

ARDITO W. KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lancelot / Voltaire
M: Mirea Fortuna / Abantos
O: Agata Studencka
B:
K010223 5280030507620 104GC72
15.

35

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B: .
K023302 DE431316669811
16.

58

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334 616006550012712
17.

77

AWA M. POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Wareg / Grajcar
M: Auforta / First Des Termes
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Ochaby
K011780 POL006540091507
18.

115

B-COMETA_AS SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
K023773
19.

88

BACIO Holsztyn POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quick Fire
M: Soul
O: Małgorzata Luberda
B: Brinkmann Wolfgang
brak brak
20.

100

BARWA Małopolska POL 1998 Klacz gniada/--- F: Bawarczyk
M: Bajda
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Mirosław Zarębski
K012531 POL 006570173398
21.

160

BASCADO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
O: Wojciech Staniszewski
B: Robert Wróbel
K025903
22.

43

BOND BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Bara / Ordynek
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Bogdan Palkowski
K012108
23.

108

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Stefan Mazur
K020735 POL013640011904
24.

140

BONITA SP POL 1999 Klacz kara F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Bielica / Vilnius
O: Marcin Layer
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K005046 POL009640007199
25.

66

CALMIRA 7 Rheinlander POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Calmiro JW
M: Odeur-M
O: Koźbiał
B: Marc Boes
K023838 DE443436111412
26.

121

CAMARO MEKL. GER 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Lakara / Ladinor
O: Ewa Imioło
B: Gabriele Sellmann
K006852 DE427274022201
27.

83

CAMPARI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2001 Wałach gniada/162 F: Arcus
M: Carmen
O: Aneta Stanowska
B: Ewa Szadkowska
K008073 09689 102PK68
28.

164

CANTANERO-P Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach siwa/175 cm F: Cantanis
M: Calippa
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Witold Polowczyk
brak POL 009610207207
29.

59

CARANDO 3 Holsztyńska POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carano
M: Gina
O: Anna Nowak
B: NN
K009473 DE421000241704
30.

103

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Zidan
M: Carmen-Polsmak / Adrian
O: -
B: -
K023268
31.

167

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
32.

7

CARY Wielkopolska POL 2006 Ogier gniada/168 F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
O: Narcyz Kosiński
B: Narcyz Kosiński
K010052 POL007610069006
33.

72

CASTLIRA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
O: Barbara Zięba
B: Hauke Paulsen
K022819 DE421000042112
34.

98

CHAN SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rammstein
M: Chaline
O: Elżbieta Suchoń
B: Dariusz Wiórko
Brak
35.

132

CHICA BOMB Oldenburska POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Quality Fantastic
O: Kazimierz Żytkowicz
B: Leszek Chelstowski
K021695
36.

111

CHOCO LADY Deutches Sportpferd (Dsp) POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: SK Bielin
K017386 DE456570343810 DE456570343810
37.

74

CHOCOLATE DREAM NN POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:x F: nn
M: nn
O: x
B: x
brak x
38.

41

CLINTERO Holsztyńska POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clinton I
M: Pepsi
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K015244 DE421000583209
39.

170

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Baluga / Ziwago
O: MOBI Sp. z o. o. Sp. k.
B: Zangersheide
K024515 Z575707 104NM78
40.

139

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Bożena Srokosz
B: Johann & Peter Lass
K022288 DE421000213411
41.

45

COYOTE UGLY V DWB DEN 2006 Ogier gniada/176 F: Come Back II
M: Lillehammer V
O: Ramona Kałwa
B: Viegard Stutteri ApS
K027228 208333200607257
42.

80

CUBA LIBRE SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Czata
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Maciej Nazarewicz
K025505
43.

75

CUDNA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/x F: Imequyl
M: Caryca
O: Hanna Kowalczewska
B: Adam Kowalczyk
x
44.

63

CZEDAN Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach siwa/162 F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
O: Monika Bocheńska
B: Narcyz Kosiński
K011805 POL007610028307
45.

129

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: A. Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
46.

127

DAMASCENKA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Fust Z
M: Damka
O: Wiktoria Owsiak
B: Omen Adam
brak brak
47.

144

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cherry Cordial/
M: Dalia Z/
O: Krzysztof Leśniak
B:
K017336
48.

150

DEMODEX XX POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Alywar
M: Demografia
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: SK Jaroszówka
brak
49.

30

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada//// F: Cabrol
M: Donna Welt
O: Paulina Wolf
B: Guz Iwona
Brak
50.

69

DIORYT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Rubin
M: Dyplomacja
O: Iwona Niemiec-Satoła
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K010548
51.

78

DIUSZESA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: BOLSHOI
M: DUNKA
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
BRAK 616009570157415
52.

162

DODA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Quinten
M: Doris
O: Magdalena Kopczyńska
B: Kazimierz Nowak
K021371 POL009570316907
53.

64

DOLGANO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: D-Calipsa
O: Wojciech Satoła
B: Świętochowski
K013560 POL009670070707
54.

5

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
O: Anna Nowak
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K024005 616009520036711
55.

152

DONNA RIVENDELL SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Powój
M: Damara I
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: Wioleta Hajnos
K025257
56.

156

DORNERO Z Zangersheide POL 2013 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O: Martyna Żmuda
B:
brak
57.

36

DUNAJ Wielkopolska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czekan
M: Dorina
O: Madej
B: O
K020400
58.

17

EMS OO POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:143 F: Witalis
M: Eufemia
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K025490 616999570290402
59.

99

EPOX M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada/158 F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
O: Damian Kuś
B: Michał Kuczera
K025647 POL 006570062406
60.

34

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
K022388 528003200900496
61.

145

EXICON KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: E
M: A
O: PAWEŁ PIĄTKOWSKI
B: HOL
BRAK BRAK
62.

118

EXPERTUS Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Drop
M: Etna
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Pedryc Zbigniew
K023804 616006540057410
63.

135

FIGARO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Fiorella / Elvis
O: Jarosław Tłuszcz
B:
K011042 POL009670048206 103FS52
64.

32

FIONA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Floret / Kulbak
M: Missouri / Paszkwil
O: Aleksandra Strońska
B: Zdzisław Banaszczak
K015680 POL006660560405 104WI98
65.

117

FOR EVER YOUNG Holsztyn POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: For ever jump
M: I-Caro-Line
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Hamann Wulf-Hinrich
brak brak
66.

146

GENERALIA M SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: .
M: .
O: Sebastian Piontek
B: SK Moszna
brak pzhk
67.

136

GEVIN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector
M: Dolmet Glamour
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K021069
68.

39

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Adam Klimczyk
B: 307404 DHR. J. VENNER
K021170 LKPZJ/4365/19 528003201103587
69.

175

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
70.

52

GROJEC R SP POL 2003 Ogier kara/164 F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Go For Money / Goldstern
O: Marta Polaczek - Bigaj
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K008610 POL009540060403 102TN88
71.

89

GWIAZDKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Guffi
M: Gama
O: Joanna Staszczak
B: Jonik Krzysztof
brak
72.

124

HAPPY HONY Deutsches Reitpony POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:C F: Elite Honeymoon Star
M: Naomi
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Bernhard Nitzlader
brak
73.

166

HAVANA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/173 F: Salazar
M: Herezja
O: karolina prochot
B: oLGA KOZIOŁ
BRAK 616009570199914
74.

33

HESSEL ST KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Indorado
M: Ralina
O: Dorota Nowak
B: Holandia
K024083 /
75.

49

HIS ROYAL Oldenburg DEN 2006 Gleiding bay/170cm F: Abke
M: Hauptstutbuch Anna
O: Ewa Gołąb
B: Ulrich Brinkhus
DE 433331091206 -
76.

40

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: SCHAIJK
K023569 528003201205401
77.

128

HUSARIA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cisoń
M: Humana
O: Krzysztof Krzemiński
B: .
K023228
78.

147

IL CIERRO XO POL 2015 Ogier siwa/mk:155 F: Lucier
M: Il Rasha
O: Anna Hajnos
B: SK Prudnik
.
79.

55

INDIGO R.T KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma
M: Uzette / Heartbreaker
O: Agata Studencka-Wójcik
B: h.b.c Stal bv
K027292 -
80.

119

JASYR Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Strayer' s Samson
M: Majrons s Jannine
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Siegucki Zdzisław
brak 013 67 01021 07
81.

149

JAWOREK Małopolska POL 2003 Wałach siwa/mk:156 F: Wig
M: Jankesa
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: .
. .
82.

173

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Agnieszka Koczaja
B: -
Brak 616999570201314 Brak
83.

71

JOKER KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Kentacky
M: Jessi
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Irena Szulik
brak brak
84.

61

JULIEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Ogier kara/170 F: Landino
M: Josephine
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: NN
K007813 POL009540077503
85.

54

JUTA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Aravel Waro / Luron
M: Jaksa / Len
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Hieronim Bogdanowicz
K013045 POL009530138503
86.

44

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Ludger
M: Kopciuszek
O: B.W. Książkiewicz
B: Poręba Jarosław
K022371 brak
87.

62

KALISTER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach kara/170 F: Liguster
M: Kariera
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Jacek Bobik
K009263 POL009640024204
88.

171

KELVIN CLAIN SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Love Affair
M: Kaliope
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Przemysław Marczak
Brak Brak
89.

31

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
O: Dorota Krok
B: Antoni Cwajda
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
90.

113

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Lider
M: Korrida
O: Magdalena Burda
B: --
K018652 POL007610233507
91.

76

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Karmen / Silver
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mirosław Czarny
K016481 616009680104309
92.

95

KORA Małopolska POL 2003 Klacz gniada/. F: -
M: -
O: Robert Sławecki
B: -
Brak
93.

102

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
O: Martyna Żmuda
B: Orkan Sp. z o.o.
K017021 POL009670111604
94.

53

LA VICTORIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Vector
M: La Barcelona
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Gałęziowski Marcin
95.

92

LACARO MEKL POL 2010 Wałach siwa/. F: Levisson
M: Cheyenne S / Cero
O: -
B: -
K025738 .
96.

46

LALA SP POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/160 F: BEKAS
M: LABELLE
O: AGNIESZKA ROZLACHOWSKA
B: SIEBIELEC STANISŁAW
K024060 POL009540021009
97.

48

LANDORO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Luna
O: Karolina Skotniczna
B: Tomasz Olszewski
brak 616 009 52 00484 13
98.

86

LARS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/174 F: Atylla
M: Licówka
O: Edyta Gajęcka
B: Stanisław Procajło
brak
99.

114

LAURENTINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Etiuda
O: Anna Cież
B: Henryk Gębura
K015544 POL009550091807
100.

109

LEGIONISTA Koń Mały POL 2007 Wałach srokata/kuc:145 F: FACET
M: LEGIA
O: STANISŁAWA GAWAŁEK
B: MAREK PIETRZYK
BRAK POL 013670174007
101.

154

LEVISIONN CONTANGA EWP OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: Levisto
M: Contanga
O: Krystyna Zejer
B: Bernhard Janetzko
K020860 DE 433330209411
102.

126

LORD OF THE DANCE III Hannover DEU 2006 Wałach gniada F: LORDANOS
M: LADY SUNSHINE
O: Koza Agnieszka
B: Gerd Janssen
K018179 DE431310521706
103.

51

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Joanna Seemann
K012890 POL999540168503
104.

42

LUCJANO-W SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Stilios
M: Luna
O: Grzegorz Wojtaczka
B: Wójcik Ryszard
K027758 616009580248913
105.

110

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Fjdjy of Colors / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Fulana van het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: Leon Otten, Keizerskamp 1, 3660 Dilsen-Stokken
K021171
106.

57

LUNAR SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Egipt
M: Linka
O: Krzysztof Gronuś
B: Mustang AJ. Stokłosa
K021805
107.

151

MAGIC STAR PKW POL 2015 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: El Djazair
M: Mobia
O: Anna Hajnos
B: Anna Hajnos
brak pzhk
108.

29

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cytrus / Estados
M: Morwa / Odenat
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
109.

94

MEFISTO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Wawer
M: Markiza / Lew II
O: Angelika Zapała
B: Waldemar Kubiak
K013631
110.

174

MERCEDES Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk: F: Huzar
M: Marsylia
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: Dariusz Kotyra
brak
111.

14

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Vasyli Kossack
M: Miranda
O: Julia Sikora
B: Piotr Siuta
Brak /
112.

68

NARCYZ Hucuł POL nn Wałach srokata/kuc:nn F: nn
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
brak brak
113.

60

NASHVILLE Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Nawarona
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Marek Romanowski
K019885
114.

159

NEKNES KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:125 F: Di Caprio PP
M: Nanda
O: Agnieszka Mikoś
B: Kaczmarek Waldemar
brak POL 013 68 00096 05
115.

155

NIL M. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Minaret
M: Niwa
O: Jakub Bochenek
B: Zzzz
K024709
116.

37

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K012533 732 01 00203 06
117.

65

OKLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Elliot
M: Ofelia
O: Paweł Łopatka
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K013635 POL009640000203
118.

85

OLAF BASTION SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Opar
M: Baza
O: Natalia Kajfasz
B: Szepielak Stanisław
brak brak
119.

84

OMEN SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Witalis / Fawor
M: Olga / Kryształ
O: Agnieszka Szopa
B: Żurowska Agnieszka
K025289 POL009570175800
120.

73

ONCE AGAIN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Karin/ Burggraaf
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Andrzej Woźniak
K014058 616009550249108 104LK05
121.

20

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
122.

153

ONTARIO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Cajero
M: Orchidea
O: Agnieszka Kubica
B: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
brak 616 009 53 02822 07
123.

106

PASJONATA LOTAR Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc:- F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiango
M: Tijd Vlijt s Lavendel / Steehorst Pavarotti
O: Magdalena Rams
B: Kołodziejek Elżbieta
K020776 616013610206709
124.

120

PIERWIOSNEK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/148 F: Rumor / Wabigon
M: Primavera / Bolivar
O: Agnieszka Najdzionek
B:
K008284 POL013540076801
125.

138

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
O: Artur Hamerlik
B: MTRE Jean-Louis Beth
K011671 03128313J
126.

38

POKER Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach kara/168 F: HEBAB
M: PEREŁKA
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
K012758 POL 006 58 04534 06
127.

168

PORTER KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Moheba Zirkon
M: Pixi
O: Tomasz Sadowski
B: Tomasz Sadowski
brak Pol013681018302
128.

134

PRINCE REBELLE SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/111 F: Pauillac
M: X
O: Joanna Tłuszcz
B: X
Brak X
129.

81

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 DE421000103112
130.

157

QUICK NICK Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Q
M: Q
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Aa
Brak 0
131.

16

QUILETTA Oldenburger Springpferd POL 12.02.2010 Klacz gniada/175 F: Quidam's Hero
M: Atlanta
O: Alina Talik-Przechrzta
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019009 DE 41 81 801 669 10
132.

105

RADKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F:
M:
O:
B:
Brak
133.

91

RHEAGO Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Rachela
O: Weronika Sławińska
B: Halina Krais
K025997
134.

141

RINGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: Kapsel
M: Tamiza Rumba
O: Blanka Layer
B: Kornelia Pryszcz
brak brak
135.

148

RIPLEY SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Ulco
M: Rivera
O: .
B: .
brak
136.

90

ROBESPIERE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ever for pleasure
M: Rock nad roll
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Makowski Remigiusz
K015472 616009661130809
137.

8

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa/172 F: Cornado Boy
M: Ramona KG
O: Aleksandra Kochaniewicz
B: Magdalena Jażewska
K025261 616009610041212
138.

142

ROSA Wielkopolska POL 2005 Klacz gniada/172 F: Radiator
M: Ratina
O: Aleksandra Piórkowska
B: Kupniewska Helena
brak
139.

104

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saksonia
O:
B:
K025333
140.

50

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc:121 F: Hipolit
M: Samba
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: ,
K025054 616013610195811
141.

112

SANTANA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Donzini/ Dinard L
M: Sawana/ Vasco
O: Joanna Gawęda
B: Andrzej Kita
Brak 616009540023694
142.

101

SARACEN Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Arad
M: Sarna
O: Barbara Skrzyniarz
B: Seweryn Nowak
LKRWZJ/3604/19
143.

6

SARANNAH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Ekwador (H-Ekwador)
M: Sahara
O: Mariusz Więtczak
B: Danuta Kloczkowska
K025324 616009570182710
144.

1

SILVIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Neptuna de Bonneville / Royal Bravour
O: Izabela Strojny
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023012 DE 418184091310
145.

67

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
K010752 POL009670053000
146.

161

SYLWEK Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Emerson
M: Salwa
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Granda Marian
brak
147.

165

SZAFIR Koń Mały POL 2013 Wałach gniada/mk:140 F: Santiago
M: Sonia
O: Sylwia Płonka
B: Odważny Michał
brak 616013610116313
148.

96

TALIZMAN KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Meteoryt
M: Tara
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Brak
K024842
149.

172

TAMIZA - K SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Lumpi / Limelight
M: Traviata / Louis
O:
B: Marek Kubacki
K009998 POL009610143106
150.

143

VERMONT SP POL 1999 Ogier gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Varia
O: Maciej Bigaj
B:
151.

125

VIDAR M SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cassilio/ Cassini I
M: Vitara / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Kutermak
B: SK Moszna
K027038 -
152.

137

VITUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Egzotyk
M: Vega
O: Marek Bucior
B: Anna Górna
K023119 POL 009 67 00626 08
153.

47

WACZAFA Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Czarczaf
M: Ważka
O: Elżbieta Chełmecka
B: Stadnina Koni Nowe Jankowice
K025556 616007520104412
154.

116

WINNING TAMIRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: .
M: .
O: Krystyna Stec
B: .
K010098
155.

130

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz F: Nico K
M: Werwa
O: T.Skrobacz
B: Polska
K018269
156.

158

WRZOSIEC Z BRZEZIA Huculska POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:143 F: BACA
M: WYŻNIA
O: ADUKOWSKA BARBARA
B: ZAKŁAD DOŚ.INSTYT.ZOOTECH. BRZESIE SP. Z O.O.
BRAK POL012570026706
157.

107

ZAIR / POL / Wałach skarogniada// F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
Brak /
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adukowska Maria
BRAK
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
D'APRIL (129)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
SAMBOR (50)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
LOTOS (51)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Bigaj Maciej
KS Faruk
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Błaszczyk Julia
KS Faruk
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
CZEDAN (63)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
KOKAINA (113)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Bzowy Gabriela
BPK
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Chełmecka Aleksandra
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
WACZAFA (47)
2019-05-31
Chochół Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Cież Anna
BPK - MAL
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
NORDICA (37)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
POKER (38)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Data Jagoda
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
AHLERT (169)
2019-05-31
Dolińska Aleksandra
BPK
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Drewiczewska Agata
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Fuła Nadia
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
PORTER (168)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Gajęcka Edyta
KJ Facimiech
LARS (86)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Gołąb Karolina
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
LUNAR (57)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (20)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Hajnos Wioleta
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-31
Imioło Julia
KJ Facimiech
CAMARO (121)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Jagoda Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Jaromin Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
EMS (17)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Jodłowska Elżbieta
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
JULIEN (61)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Kajfasz Julia
Kj Facimiech
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
LACARO (92)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
JESSY (173)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
MERCEDES (174)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Klimek Patrycja
BPK
VITUS (137)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Kopacz- Layer Izabella
KJ Facimiech
BONITA (140)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Kopczyńska Magdalena
bpk
DODA (162)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2019-05-31
Kowalska Magdalena
KJ. Facimiech
ANTONINA (131)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Koza Wikoria
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Kozak Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2019-06-02
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Krakowiak Natalia
KJ Facimiech
DIORYT (69)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (31)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Krzemińska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
HUSARIA (128)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Książkiewicz Nadia
Kj Facimiech
KACPER (44)
2019-05-31
Kubica Zuzanna
bpk
ONTARIO (153)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Kucia Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
AMARILLO (122)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Kuliga Idalia
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
EXPERTUS (118)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
JASYR (119)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Kuś Damian
KJ Facimiech
EPOX (99)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Kutermak Oliwia
KJ Facimiech
VIDAR M (125)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Layer Marek
K.J.Facimiech
RINGO (141)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Lech Marcelina
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
ARMANI (35)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Lorek Dominik
KS Team Rancho Pcim
DUNAJ (36)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Łazarczyk Julia
KJ Facimiech
NARCYZ (68)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Łopatka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
CARY (7)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Maciaś Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
DEMODEX (150)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Matusiak Hanna
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
LA COSTA (102)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Matusiak Jaga
KJ Facimiech
BARWA (100)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Mędrala Karolina
Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
SYLWEK (161)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Miazga Anna
KJ Facimiech
SORINNA (67)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Miazga Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
OKLAND (65)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Mika Natalia
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Mikołajczyk Alina
KJ Facimiech
ALARM (176)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
Mikoś Agnieszka
bzk
NEKNES (159)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Mrugała Mateusz
LKJ Moszna
IL CIERRO (147)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
RIPLEY (148)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Najdzionek Maja
WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Nowak Adam
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Nowak Ewa
KJ Facimiech
CUDNA (75)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
AMETYS (123)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Nowicka Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Podkowa
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Piątkowski Paweł
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
EXICON (145)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Pięta Bianka
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Piontek Filip
BPK
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Piórkowska Kamila
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
ROSA (142)
2019-05-31
Pis Hanna
OJK Barcice
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Pobożniak Alicja
KJ Facimiech
ZAIR (107)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Polaczek-Bigaj Marta
KS Faruk
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Połeć Paulina
Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Prochot Karolina
bpk
HAVANA (166)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Pszowski Kevin
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BONI (108)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Rogalska Jadwiga
KS Bór Toporzysko
MARATON (29)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Rozlachowska Julia
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
LALA (46)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Sadzik Gabriela
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BASCADO (160)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Sagan Kaja
KS FARUK
JUTA (54)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
DOLGANO (64)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Seibt Zuzanna
WLKS Krakus
SANTANA (112)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Sikora Julia
Kj Facimiech
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Sikora Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Skotniczna Karolina
KS Team Rancho Pcim
LANDORO (48)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Skrzyniarz Barbara
KJ Facimiech
SARACEN (101)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
Sławecka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
MEFISTO (94)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
KORA (95)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Sławecki Robert
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Sławińska Weronika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
RHEAGO (91)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Smykała Emilia
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
SZAFIR (165)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Soroczyńska Patrycja
KJ Czarny Dunajec
JAWOREK (149)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
CONNORCA (139)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Stanowska Karolina
bpk
CAMPARI (83)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
GEVIN (136)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Strama Maria
Nz
RADKA (105)
2019-05-31
Strojny Izabela
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SILVIA (1)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Strońska Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
FIONA (32)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Studencka Agata
Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Studencka- Wójcik Agata
Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Suchoń Elżbieta
Facimiech
CHAN (98)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Szopa Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
OMEN (84)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
Szuba Maria
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2019-05-31
Talik-Przechrzta Alina
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Tłuszcz Joanna
KJ Stowarzyszenia Manor House Dziedzictwo
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
FIGARO (135)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Trzcińska Franciszka
KJK Elizar
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (76)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
AWA (77)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Urbanek Paweł
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy OSTOJA
ADRIAN II (163)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Walaszek Rafał
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
CARLZIN (103)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
NIL (155)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
DORNERO Z (156)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
CARTAGINA (167)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Wałach Magdalena
Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
JOKER (71)
2019-05-31
Wałęga Anna
KS Faruk
VERMONT (143)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
BACIO (88)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2019-05-31
Wojtaczka Grzegorz
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Wolf Paulina
KS Faruk
DEMOLKA (30)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
ALBATROS (133)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Zając Aleksandra
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Zejer Zuzanna
bpk
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Zięba Barbara
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Zięba Józef
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
Żytkowicz Maja
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-06-01
2019-06-01

Number of Riders: 127

Number of Horses: 157

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl