Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO DIM i HZR
KJK Szary Michałowice, 15-17.11.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O036880
2. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (J.)
O036795
3. Babczyńska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2005 (JM.)
O045329
4. Babczyńska Małgorzata Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2009 (Mł.)
O045328
5. Banach Marta WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
O038174
6. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O039682
7. Batko Natasza KJK Szary
2005 (JM.)
brak
8. Benska Antonina KJ Metpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
O047712
9. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
10. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
O049057
11. Błaszczyk Julia KS Faruk
brak
12. Bochenek Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O037110
13. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
brak
14. Borowczak Agata KJ Zbrosławice
2005 (JM.)
O039208
15. Borowczak Aleksandra KJ Zbrosławice
2010 (Mł.)
O050822
16. Borys Kalina WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
O041389
17. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus
S
O000058
18. Burda Katarzyna KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O049076
19. Bytner Wiktoria SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (JM.)
O052536
20. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
21. Bzowy Gabriela BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O029173
22. Chojowska Iga Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2010 (Mł.)
O054009
23. Cież Anna BPK - MAL
2002 (J.)
O040027
24. Ciszek Zofia UKS Primo
2010 (Mł.)
O051053
25. Czarnek Oliwia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
Ok
26. Czyż Kamila JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2002 (J.)
O027042
27. Dańczak Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047648
28. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
29. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
30. Data Jagoda WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O054975
31. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O037759
32. Drabczyk Izabela RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O023203
33. Dymek Rafał OJK Pegaz
S
O032754
34. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
35. Falewicz Małgorzata JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
S
O012829
36. Gajdzik Roxana JKS equi verso jastrzębie-zdrój
2001 (J.)
O037352
37. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
38. Gniewek Aleksandra kjk szary
2008 (Mł.)
brak
39. Gorczyca Lena SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2006 (JM.)
O048802
40. Grobelny Martyna LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2010 (Mł.)
O050095
41. Gumuła Natalia KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2001 (J.)
O037100
42. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
O039243
43. Hruska Martin JK Opava Katerinky
S
H2050
44. Humplík Václav JK Opava-Kateřinky
2009 (Mł.)
JOW6J
45. Humplíková Anna JK Opava-Kateřinky
2009 (Mł.)
JOW6I
46. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (JM.)
O039011
47. Jagoda Weronika Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2006 (JM.)
O045952
48. Jannasz Wiktoria SKJ Poczernin
2005 (JM.)
O038818
49. Jaszczurowska Maria OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
Brak
50. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O027190
51. Jodłowska Elżbieta Kj Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O038072
52. Jurasz Kornelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O051819
53. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040397
54. Kamińska Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O057047
55. Kierznowska Jagoda Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
56. Kierznowski Radosław Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
57. Kijas Emilia BPK
2002 (J.)
O040210
58. Klieshchevnikova Veronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O049190
10146935
59. Kliś Maja Profit Orzesze
2009 (Mł.)
O050260
60. Kochańska Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
O046245
61. Kolińska Amanda KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O036860
62. Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
O037355
63. Kościelniak Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022514
10120766
64. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O048818
65. Kowalska-Kliś Anna SKJ PROFIT Orzesze
S
O008788
66. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O048290
67. Kręgielska Natalia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2009 (Mł.)
O048927
68. Kruk Łukasz Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O001030
69. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O047616
70. Kuczkowiak Hanna Forest Pony Club
71. Kula Maja KJK Szary
2005 (JM.)
brak
72. Kustosz Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2000 (MJ.)
O039463
73. Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
S
O009034
74. Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
S
O009195
75. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
76. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (MJ.)
O027955
77. Lech Marcelina KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
78. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O053641
79. Likus Maja KJK SZARY
2008 (Mł.)
O043330
80. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
81. Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
2009 (Mł.)
O052681
82. Łopatka Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O032158
83. Łyś Karolina R.C.Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (J.)
O025831
10140182
84. Maćkowska Agata KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O047067
85. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
86. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O006281
87. Mazurek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O043826
88. Miazga Anna KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O049608
89. Miazga Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O041619
90. Michalik Angelika KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
O039681
91. Michałowska Natalia WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2004 (JM.)
O042649
92. Miłoszewska Nikola KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2007 (JM.)
O053404
93. Miś Oliwia KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
0048344
94. Morawski Robert OJK Stajnia Pod Dębami
S
Brak
95. Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O028637
96. Nawrocka Roksana Klub Jeździecki Agri
97. Nowak Adam KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O053539
98. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
99. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
100. Nowak Hanna KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
Brak
101. Nowicka Oliwia KS Podkowa w Nowej Wsi
2007 (JM.)
O040029
102. Ochoński Jakub KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
brak
103. Owczarz Mateusz UKS Primo Kozery
2004 (JM.)
O043514
104. Pal Nikola JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
O035731
105. Pękal Emilia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O041691
106. Pellowska Paulina JKS Barłomino
2008 (Mł.)
O051227
107. Piątkowski Paweł WLKS Krakus
S
brak
108. Pietrus Helena KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (JM.)
O045229
109. Pietrus Sylwia KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O045228
110. Piksa Magdalena JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2001 (J.)
O047809
111. Pliem-Perka Martyna Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2009 (Mł.)
O048671
112. Pobożniak Alicja KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
Brak
113. Poleszak Dagmara KJ Wiktorowo
2004 (JM.)
O040940
114. Policht Angelika WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O023461
115. Ponurski Gabriela KJK Szary
116. Probola Olga KJK Szary
117. Przybycień Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013772
118. Pszowski Kamil KJK Elizar
2001 (J.)
O045612
119. Pszowski Kevin bpk
2008 (Mł.)
O047502
120. Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
2008 (Mł.)
O051484
121. Rembielińska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2009 (Mł.)
O049094
122. Rogosz Marlena JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2004 (JM.)
O039200
123. Rostek Martyna Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2005 (JM.)
O044271
124. Ruczka Mirella Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O000977
125. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
126. Sagan Kaja KS FARUK
2003 (J.)
brak
127. Sikora Julia Kj Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O040993
128. Ślęzak Jagoda KJK Szary
2005 (JM.)
brak
129. Słaby Marcelina Konecki Klub Jeździecki Fullmet
2005 (JM.)
O035628
130. Słoniec Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2010 (Mł.)
O054310
131. Smolich Julia KJ Fullmet
2006 (JM.)
O041975
132. Smura Kornelia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O040169
133. Sobczak Michał KJK Szary
2004 (JM.)
Brak
134. Sobura Weronika Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
-
135. Sondej Zofia Kielecki KJ
2005 (JM.)
O041620
136. Soswa Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem
2004 (JM.)
0057507
137. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O049296
138. Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Aleksander
2005 (JM.)
O043841
139. Stanowska Karolina bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044153
140. Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041510
141. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O038177
142. Strama Maria OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2004 (JM.)
O044049
143. Strzałka Anna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
0036415
144. Styś Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2002 (J.)
O040406
145. Superson - Dudek Julia KJK Szary Michałowice
2002 (J.)
O037111
146. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
147. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
148. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (J.)
O035796
149. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O040972
150. Sztuka Michalina JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2004 (JM.)
O044565
151. Trojanowska Alicja WKJ Lublin SJ Alexander Elizówka
2007 (JM.)
O048068
152. Trzos Katarzyna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013895
153. Voigt Liliana WLKS KRAKUS
2009 (Mł.)
O048221
154. Von Mauberg Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (JM.)
O040063
155. Walaszek Agrypina LKJ Ochaby
S
O003842
156. Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O007732
157. Wałęga Anna KS Faruk
2005 (JM.)
brak
158. Waśko Julia KJK Szary
159. Wawrzyniak Marika KJ Rio Grande Krosinko
S
Brak
160. Wernerowicz Aleksandra KJ Akademia Kucania
2008 (Mł.)
O055839
161. Wesołowska Aniela KJ Wiktorowo
2002 (J.)
O043883
162. Więch Gabriela Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O050505
163. Wieczorkowski Jakub KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O057786
164. Wójcik Julia KKJ FULLMET
2002 (J.)
O041700
165. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
O000706
166. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
167. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
168. Zając Aleksandra WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1998 (MJ.)
O027341
169. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka
2005 (JM.)
O041844
170. Ziarnik Julia KS Faruk
1999 (MJ.)
O031431
171. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

135

ALBATROS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cantanis
M: Ambrozja
K016678 5280030604155 104GP15
2.

160

ALOE VERA BEAUTY CONN. IRL 2013 Klacz siwa/kuc:Kuc F: Classiebawn Black Jack
M: Lucky Girl / Glenaver Silver Fox
K024794 -
3.

125

AMANDA Halfinger POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver / Silberpfeil
M: Arleta / Achele
K023720 POL013670073507
4.

191

AMBERVILLE KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk
M: Amber
K024869 POL01352008908
5.

52

AMBROZJA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: Imequil
M: Azalia/ po Emetyt
K024969
6.

34

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
K013181 203010237360105
7.

116

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:135 F: Turnina's Gismore /
M: Jula Musical Mystery / Kalevan Mistic Pride
K022823 616013640032412
8.

22

ARIZONA KUC POL 2015 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:147 F: /
M: /
Brak /
9.

95

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
K023302 DE431316669811
10.

76

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
K022334 616006550012712
11.

171

ATLANTA KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Calvados/Uriel
M: Sarina B/Heartbreaker
K009234 5280030509162
12.

20

B-COMETA_AS SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: .
M: .
K023773
13.

197

BACARDIA HOL POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/0 F: Baracuda
M: Una V
Brak DE421000187114
14.

81

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cap de B`Neville
M: Bigoteria / Islam
K016505
15.

250

BARACK niem.sport. 2014 ogier sk.gn F: Big Star JR K Z / Big Sta
M: Anuk / Calato
16.

86

BARONET PKSP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Elvaro
M: B Geraldien
brak
17.

253

BARSONY han 2013 wałach gn F: Koszal /
M: Szikrazo Bambi / Szikrazo 1 Zoran
18.

251

BELLATRIX 2009 KLACZ F:
M:
19.

32

BEŁT KUC POL 2006 Ogier gniada/kuc:119 F: Wulkan
M: Beauty 455
K018400 POL013610022506
20.

245

BENJA LUNA DRP 2008 klacz gn F: MANDELA N /
M: BELLA LUNA /
21.

11

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
K018848 203009225472210
22.

57

BOLONIA Oldenburg POL 2005 Klacz srokata/165 F: PALEGRO
M: BAKALIA
brak DE418181110705
23.

78

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cadiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K016899 616009690190108 105LX02
24.

68

BRAVEHEART SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: BANDOLA
K020788 6160096901285
25.

132

C-KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
K007900 616009670000501
26.

244

CAJERO KUC 2004 wałach c.gn F: nn
M: nn
K009557
27.

38

CALIDA R Hannowerska GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: CHALET
M: GUSTE
K026356
28.

89

CALMIRA 7 Rheinlander POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Calmiro JW
M: Odeur-M
K023838 DE443436111412
29.

49

CAMEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach siwa/164 F: Monastyr
M: Corsa
KO13616 POL 009 61 10754 03
30.

131

CAMPARI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2001 Wałach gniada/162 F: Arcus
M: Carmen
K008073 09689 102PK68
31.

145

CAMPINO BURME Hannowerska GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cintana / Co-Pilot
K024504 DE431316854710
32.

54

CANDY KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
33.

175

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Cathanos
M: Andorra
K024772
34.

25

CARANDO 3 Holsztyńska POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carano
M: Gina
K009473 DE421000241704
35.

153

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
K024708
36.

180

ČESTÍK Welsh Pony CZE 2009 Gleiding chestnut/kuc:133 F: Chester
M: Tamy
203001926290009 none
37.

43

CHACCO Z Holsztyńska POL 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: Centurion
M: Toskana IV
K024931 ..
38.

62

CHACCO-TWO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Casablanca / Capitan Paul I
K019325 DE418184089909
39.

219

CHAFIR 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
DE431319845508 105KT81
40.

155

CHAMPERELLE M OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Canto
M: Havima
--
41.

258

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Championesse BS / Contendro I
K024220 DE441410733913
42.

208

CLICQUOT Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Abraxis / Carpalo
K017799 DE455870127810
43.

64

COENTRAO A HOL. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carentan
M: Walanda / Landos
K019565 DE421000089710
44.

202

CON COEUR DU BALOUBET Oldenburger POL 2012 Wałach gniada/x F: CON TICO
M: BONJOUR BALOUBET Z
brak brak
45.

60

CONLOU OLD GER 2011 Ogier dereszowata F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Namula / Balou Du Rouet
K019324 DE418184047611 105LQ44
46.

96

CREDO HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1
M: Gladus
BRAK - 103DC20
47.

143

CUERLY SUE Holsztyńska POL 2004 Klacz gniada/167 F: Contender
M: Hanaria
K009368 DE421000274004
48.

40

CYTRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/165 F: Ludger
M: Czacza
K015026 12373
49.

67

CZEDAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/163 F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
brak POL007610028307
50.

44

CZUMIZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Literat / Czandor
M: Czumiza / Lesotho
K024054 616009680025813
51.

263

D'ACORD kuc niem.wierzch. 2001 wałach gn F: Da Capo / Durello
M: Rose / Apslau xx
52.

185

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/180 F: CHERRY CORDIAL
M: A
BRAK BRAK
53.

156

DARK PEARL ,,M SP POL 2015 Klacz kara/165 F: Diarado
M: Destiny
K027494 ---
54.

100

DELONG STAR RUBY SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: D-Calipsa/ Correro
K027070 616009670078915
55.

262

DIE KLEINE LADY weg.pólkrew 2009 klacz siwa F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
56.

71

DIORYT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa/. F: Rubin
M: Dyplomacja
K010548
57.

14

DIXON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/171 F: Talent
M: Korys Despotka
K018875 616009690093705
58.

170

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: Sunday de Riverland
M: Irisse
K025492 25000113326638Y
59.

146

DOMEYKO Wielkopolska POL 2006 Ogier skarogniada/166 F: Escudo
M: Dalia
K10136 /
60.

144

DON VITO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: VITALIS
M: DALIA Z
K023883 616009530092613
61.

55

DONALD Kuc Felinski POL 2003 Wałach bułana/kuc:136 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Nn
62.

90

DONNA NAVONNA Oldenburger GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: destano
M: studbach1
K022738 de433330920512
63.

154

DORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cancoon
M: Diablica
K018574 616009640073809
64.

157

DOUBLE DIAMOND ,,M SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Diarado
M: Dolores
K027500 -
65.

161

DRIMA MŁP POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: Bajt / Wiedeń
M: Dropia / Cyborg
K013636 POL006630012403
66.

29

DUMA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Kwazar
M: drwina
pol 009590136906
67.

112

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Wałach jelena/kuc:- F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree's Amigo
M: Eclizja Michael / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
K027113 616013590265610
68.

211

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
K012795 POL013680042705
69.

21

ERROLL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/165 F: Landacird
M: Eroica
Brak
70.

186

EXICON KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: E
M: A
BRAK BRAK
71.

102

FABIA Mecklenburger GER 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Fabricio
M: Wellenkind
K022536 DE427270656109
72.

203

FABIANO 82 HAN GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/x F: For Edition I
M: Rubina
K025237 DE431314311607 104PW08
73.

183

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Padina / Burggraaf
K020756 528003201008676 105DA94
74.

72

FELLOW -TAR KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chello III VDL
M: Margriet / Flemmingh
K024121
75.

46

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
K020430 POL013610260906
76.

174

FIOYALINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa/167 F: Gentle-s
M: IOYALINE
K020703
77.

159

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof / Kashnir Van Schuttershof
K016311 BELW239690BWP 103OG61
78.

113

FRIDA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:118 F: Bator / Maashoven's Egor
M: Fiesta / Hertz
K027112 616013610019211
79.

31

GADIA Česky Teplokrevnik CZE 2007 Klacz gniada F: Grand step kolacek
M: Colette
K023146
80.

232

GEMINI 2 Gorącokrwista AUT 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Goethe
M: Candy
K025193
81.

181

GENEZA M SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: So In Love
M: Generacja
K018816 POL009690066209
82.

141

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
K021170 LKPZJ/4365/19 528003201103587
83.

23

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
84.

261

GOLDY R F:
M:
85.

137

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K020840 616009690138811
86.

257

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN 2002 wałach gn F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
87.

216

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201104098 105NE08
88.

88

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cantos
M: Njirina
K020759 528003201106947
89.

201

H VANESSA X POL 2012 Mare chestnut/X F: X
M: X
X X
90.

209

HAPPY HONY KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:133 F: H
M: H
K027020 brak
91.

187

HAZELHORST'S DIAMO Kuc New Forest NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
K023254 528018020051289
92.

85

HESSEL ST KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Indorado
M: Ralina
K024083 /
93.

84

HIGHT-PLEASURE PKSP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Hurghanda / Barnaba
K020337
94.

218

HINA B KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: TINA B/MANHATTAN
528003201201407 106GD63
95.

140

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
K023569 528003201205401
96.

48

HOKY J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Herbata
K020254 616009600306610
97.

184

HONNEUR VAN DE BERNSEHOEVE KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornesch
M: Sierra Nevada
K026622 528003201209114
98.

147

IDANCA KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kara/170 F: D
M: B
K025848
99.

215

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201302165 106MR01
100.

117

ISKRA KUC POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:143 F: Lord / Zefir
M: Iza / Bibosz
K021838 POL009680059507
101.

16

IWAN Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Rubin
M: Igła
K012963 616 007 52 00485 08 104JC12
102.

127

IXELLE DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2014 Klacz inna/162 F: Marius Claudius
M: Fleur De Fremis / Emilion
K027490 056007000I55513
103.

69

JACKPOT SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/171 F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Jasmina N / Jasperado
K024677 616009610140612
104.

66

JAGIENKA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K023715 POL013670006908
105.

173

JAGUAR KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: Carrera VDL
M: Walzing Patty / Radisson
K027111 528003201400378
106.

241

JOWISZ Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Wałach gniada/141 F: Strayers Samson
M: Koekoeshof Jannique
K011731 POL013670007906
107.

217

JOY RIDE B ZANG POL 2014 Klacz /168 F: Taquin de la Extase (Heartbreaker)
M:
brak brak
108.

162

JUFONIA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baltic VDL
M: Bufonia
K026624
109.

41

JULIEN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 Ogier kara/170 F: Landino
M: Josephine
K007813 K007813
110.

123

JULINKA KWPN NED 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Kannan
M: Buminka B
Brak Brak Brak
111.

226

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K016458 616999590267306
112.

97

JUST MARTINI Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Judym
M: Karina
K018846 616006570131509
113.

166

JUTA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Aravel Waro / Luron
M: Jaksa / Len
K013045 POL009530138503
114.

24

KALISTER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach kara/173 F: Liguster
M: Kariera
K009263 POL009640024204
115.

213

KARAMIS WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Desant / Lando
M: Kari / Pancho
K020821 POL007540144608
116.

195

KARMEL WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Karmen / Berkel
K013611 POL007520018403
117.

168

KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL Belg. Gorąc. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: Borisvan Het Kluizebos
M: Valelaika VD Noordhevve
K017739 056002W00296403
118.

99

KING Holenderska POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Nn
M: Nn
K027968 528019090008881
119.

142

KING BH WLKP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Elf
M: Księżniczka
Brak 616007661401613
120.

98

KING OF POP SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: Nn
M: KAMELIA
K019071 616999680060111
121.

59

KLARA KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:120 F: Nn
M: Nn
K024243
122.

239

KNOCKKASH GIRL Kuc Connemara IRL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024793 372003000121178
123.

200

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA Kuc Walijski POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Casperhofs Freddy
M: Koekoekshof Rolette
K011976 0301032
124.

33

KOKAINA Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Lider
M: Korrida
K018652 POL007610233507
125.

63

KOLIBRA Niem.sport. POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Kolibris Greyfire / Kolibri
M: Lavera/Lestho
K020907
126.

169

KOPE HUNWB HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
K019906 348199BK1006200
127.

265

KORAL KUC F:
M:
128.

91

KOSMA NRPS NED 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kosmo Van Orchid's / Kanshrbber
M: Super Brat / nn
K025987 528008110078211
129.

231

KSENA KUC POL 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
K020866
130.

28

LA CUMPARSITA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/154 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
K012080 POL009510208108
131.

167

LACONIEK Z Zangersheide GER 2011 Wałach gniada/174 F: LAWITO
M: SARASTRA STERN
K021864 056015Z55733811
132.

212

LADA Czeska Gorącokrwista CZE 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cromwell
M: Legenda
K016761 203 010 237906807
133.

13

LANDICCO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/158 F: Landino
M: .
brak
134.

139

LEGIONISTA KM POL 2007 Wałach srokata/mk:145 F: -
M: -
K020522 POL03670174007
135.

73

LET ME FLY OLD POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lyjanero
M: Lacanda / Lenardo
K027478
136.

126

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alvarez 17
M: Legenda
K015357
137.

92

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
K022574 528018020051492
138.

133

LORIN B Westfalska POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Che Guevara L
M: Lora
K026296 DE441411225514
139.

150

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K012890 POL999540168503
140.

259

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
K020248 DE418182535811
141.

138

LUISSOME DESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
142.

254

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Fjdjy of Colors / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Fulana van het Keizershof / Nonstop
K021171
143.

194

MAGNETO SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/0 F: Obelisk
M: Moris
Brak 0
144.

36

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:129 F: Max /
M: Mika / PAW Z IZB
K025715 616013570174212
145.

199

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise / Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Maja / Dante
K018799 POL013610202007
146.

178

MAON ŠARGOUN Český Sportovní Pony CZE 2012 Stalion chestnut/kuc:144 F: Thusday
M: Myrkýza de Šargon
203001936873812 none
147.

51

MARCO SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: Quito MB / Boy de la Barre II
M: Marta / Madryt
K008527 POL009611174202
148.

77

MAROKO SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:133 F: Marafon
M: Balza
K023967 616009690132610
149.

148

MEGI SP POL 2004 Klacz kara/162 F: N
M: N
K015130 POL999611201504
150.

70

MELODY CZEWB POL 2013 Klacz gniada/nn F: Manillon Rouge
M: Nela
K028222 203009224632313
151.

179

MERLIN Holandský Jezdecký Pony CZE 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Ojoetsjni´s Grevenrit
M: Muky
KJOUEF
152.

80

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Vasyli Kossack
M: Miranda
K027858 /
153.

120

MISSISSIPI Kuc Connemara POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Innellan Phoenix / Liscaninana Boy
M: Mystic Moonshadow / Lishmar Rabel
K021250 616013661246212
154.

65

MONTGOMERIE EX MAY DREAM DRP GER 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Monet / Mentos
M: Nora / Bon Jovi
K024683 DE455870168007
155.

227

NANCY PONYSPORT Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Nirwana Pony Sport / Witalis
K019967 POL013570009205
156.

240

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
K021215 616009690079212
157.

42

NASHVILLE WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Glousnis / Gerodot
M: Nawarona / Rabiatos Z
K019885 DE441411634210
158.

249

NIGHT DANCE Zangercheide POL 2013 Klacz gniada/169 F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
brak 1234
159.

74

NURMI PKSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Fly
M: Nutella
K022827
160.

247

OFFLINE F:
M:
161.

79

OKLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Elliot
M: Ofelia
K013635 POL009640000203
162.

82

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lascatraz L (hol)
M: Osara xx / Winds Of Light
K017696 POL 009 53 01706 05
163.

53

OLIMPIC QUEST SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K
M: Oliquanta
K025542
164.

37

ORCHID’S RILEY RJT NFP NLD 2011 Wałach bułana/kuc:149 F: Nn
M: Nn
K024424
165.

93

OSKAR SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: CITYBOY R
M: ORCHIDEA
K010060 616009570629504
166.

83

PASJA PKSP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/160 F: Arriba Z
M: Pokora
BRAK
167.

242

PASJONATA POKER Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: Tijd Vlijt s Santiago
M: Polly
K025043 616013610121713
168.

229

PEDRO Haflinger POL 2004 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: Habile Vill/
M: Paola/
brak
169.

230

PEPOL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
brak
170.

207

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Parilla / Kaper
K018508 616009600276411 105UA36
171.

109

PYSIA NN POL 1999 Mare grey/kuc:119 F: Nn
M: Nn
K004906 999610031997
172.

45

QUATTRO 16 OLD POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Biju Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Quality / Quidam's Rubin
K022999 DE418182578113
173.

136

RADKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/000 F: Fatim / Ekwador
M: Rudna / Sandos
K027872 POL007540047006
174.

266

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013543 POL999580294301
175.

122

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc:126 F: Pietrek
M: ---
K022446
176.

35

ROLEX 2 Mały Koń POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc:140 F: Martell
M: Rita
K017920 POL013540072804
177.

75

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa/172 F: Cornado Boy
M: Ramona KG
K025261 616009610041212
178.

124

ROMEO Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Wałach gniada/160 F: NN
M: NN
K025148 616999540094411
179.

47

S-PIORUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
K019042 616013670129009
180.

27

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saksonia
K025333
181.

165

SALONIKI HOL POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Casall Ask
M: Santana
K011812
182.

114

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc:121 F: Hipolit
M: Samba
K025054 616013610195811
183.

256

SAMIRO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Satisfaction I / Stakkato
M: Ramira G Z / Ramiro Z
K021862 616009540140411
184.

50

SANTA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: Prezes
M: Sindi
K024725 616 013 61 00389 11
185.

188

SANTINO KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: Capo 14
M: Szanta
K025155 616999662050808
186.

134

SENQUEST SP POL 6.05.2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Qulester
M: Seniora
616009690063615
187.

58

SHARIF KUC POL 1996 Wałach siwa/kuc:124 F: ANGELO
M: SZAMPANKA
Brak 616013660417296
188.

192

SHUTER’S DIAMOND Warmblood CZE 2011 Wałach gniada F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Crime
105KT69
189.

189

SMYK KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: Szaman
M: Sonia
K023357
190.

56

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris / Nintendo
M: Sonja / nn
K014194 POL013640083408
191.

182

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
K010752 POL009670053000
192.

172

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus
M: Rainbow II
K024809
193.

163

STRESEMANN 8 OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sergeant Pepper / Silvio I
M: Zilara / Zacharias
K018785 DE433331663110
194.

61

SURPRISE BALOU OLD POL 2012 Klacz inna F: Spartacus
M: Barielle/Balou du Rouet
K020908
195.

164

SWEET DOROTHEE Hanower GER 2012 Klacz kara/165 F: Spörcken
M: Erica
Brak De 431312011512
196.

225

TAMIZA Deutsches Reit Pony POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa / nn
K014263 POL013630041605
197.

246

TANGO KUC POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: NN
M: NN
brak
198.

234

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Dante
M: Tritti
K014499 12093
199.

196

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
K022421 528003000712487 105XI88
200.

39

TOSCA Koń Mały POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
K009324 POL01366084610
201.

190

TUTSI SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arave II
M: Tesmiran
K018661
202.

119

VALES BLUERAY Kuc Connemara POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Vales Blue Rebel /
M: Vales Molly /
K024184 826082001201313
203.

252

VINSTI CZE CZE 2010 Wałach gniada F: xx
M: xx
brak
204.

87

VISTA PONYSPORT Koń Mały POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/mk:142,5 F: Bakarat
M: Vini ponysport
K015767 POL013570315307
205.

108

WENDY KUC NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027167 528003000033188
206.

206

WHITE SHOT KWPN GER 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Singapore
M: Zahna
K027920 NLD003201203084 106HA79
207.

149

WINNING TAMIRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: .
M: .
K010098
208.

115

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
K012216 5280170401229
209.

264

WRANGLER FOREST kuc 2007 wałach kaszt. F: Figaro / Bolero
M: Windroos / Roy M
210.

210

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz F: Nico K
M: Werwa
K018269
211.

228

ZENO-S OLD GER 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zeus / Arlequin
M: Burschikose / Grannus
K008390 DE333330143397
212.

233

ZENTIS DR GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Top Zento/Coelenhapes Cetry Be The Best
M: Vievien/Viscount
K025099 DE441411135307
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
5
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
BELLATRIX (251)
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-15
7
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-16
6
Babczyńska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
MARCO (51)
2019-11-15
7
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-16
13
Babczyńska Małgorzata
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-16
17
2019-11-17
6
Banach Marta
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
PASJA (83)
2019-11-15
20
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-17
7
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
MELODY (70)
2019-11-15
12
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-17
1
Batko Natasza
KJK Szary
PEPOL (230)
2019-11-17
Benska Antonina
KJ Metpol Grodziec
ROCK (122)
2019-11-15
11
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
12
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-16
1
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-15
14
2019-11-16
22
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-17
18
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
SAMBOR (114)
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-15
11
2019-11-17
6
LOTOS (150)
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-17
2
TANGO (246)
2019-11-15
3
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
1
Błaszczyk Julia
KS Faruk
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-17
11
Bochenek Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-15
16
2019-11-17
10
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
CZEDAN (67)
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-17
25
Borowczak Agata
KJ Zbrosławice
GEMINI 2 (232)
2019-11-15
14
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-15
11
2019-11-17
7
Borowczak Aleksandra
KJ Zbrosławice
KSENA (231)
2019-11-15
11
2019-11-15
3
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-17
17
2019-11-16
1
Borys Kalina
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2019-11-15
11
2019-11-15
10
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-17
6
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus
2019-11-15
13
2019-11-16
7
Burda Katarzyna
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
KOKAINA (33)
2019-11-15
28
2019-11-15
33
2019-11-16
28
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
12
Bytner Wiktoria
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2019-11-15
16
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-17
1
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GOLDY R (261)
2019-11-16
32
2019-11-16
40
2019-11-17
8
Bzowy Gabriela
BPK
2019-11-15
3
2019-11-15
18
2019-11-16
20
2019-11-17
8
Chojowska Iga
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
MAROKO (77)
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-15
15
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
28
2019-11-17
Cież Anna
BPK - MAL
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
24
2019-11-16
21
2019-11-17
15
2019-11-15
31
Ciszek Zofia
UKS Primo
BEŁT (32)
2019-11-15
13
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
26
2019-11-17
13
Czarnek Oliwia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
ERROLL (21)
2019-11-15
17
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-17
1
Czyż Kamila
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2019-11-15
6
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
10
Dańczak Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
MAIDI (36)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
18
2019-11-16
1
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
H VANESSA (201)
2019-11-15
7
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-16
19
2019-11-17
15
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2019-11-15
6
2019-11-15
5
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-17
14
2019-11-15
14
2019-11-15
5
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-17
6
Data Jagoda
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
GRANDIOS (137)
2019-11-15
25
2019-11-15
38
2019-11-16
27
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-17
9
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
2019-11-15
17
2019-11-15
15
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-17
9
KOSMA (91)
2019-11-15
3
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
1
Drabczyk Izabela
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
SALONIKI (165)
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
22
2019-11-17
11
Dymek Rafał
OJK Pegaz
DIXON (14)
2019-11-15
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-17
22
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
2019-11-15
12
2019-11-15
11
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-16
24
2019-11-17
7
JAGUAR (173)
2019-11-15
3
2019-11-15
5
2019-11-16
22
2019-11-16
38
2019-11-17
12
FIOYALINE (174)
2019-11-15
11
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-16
33
2019-11-17
CARAMELLA (175)
2019-11-15
14
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-17
12
Falewicz Małgorzata
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-15
7
2019-11-16
19
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-17
1
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS equi verso jastrzębie-zdrój
GADIA (31)
2019-11-15
21
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-17
16
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2019-11-15
29
2019-11-15
15
2019-11-16
31
2019-11-17
2019-11-16
25
Gniewek Aleksandra
kjk szary
PEDRO (229)
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-16
4
Gorczyca Lena
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-17
3
Grobelny Martyna
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2019-11-15
7
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-16
19
2019-11-17
21
FRIDA (113)
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
15
Gumuła Natalia
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-15
10
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-17
11
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-17
BARSONY (253)
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-15
15
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-17
5
Hruska Martin
JK Opava Katerinky
OFFLINE (247)
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-15
21
2019-11-16
29
2019-11-17
23
Humplík Václav
JK Opava-Kateřinky
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-15
8
MERLIN (179)
2019-11-15
16
2019-11-15
5
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-16
24
2019-11-17
1
Humplíková Anna
JK Opava-Kateřinky
ČESTÍK (180)
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-16
24
2019-11-17
16
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (102)
2019-11-15
7
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-17
2
EROZJA (211)
2019-11-16
20
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-17
12
Jagoda Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
KARMEL (195)
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-16
19
2019-11-17
9
Jannasz Wiktoria
SKJ Poczernin
2019-11-15
13
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-16
17
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-17
2
PORTOS (207)
2019-11-15
17
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-17
4
CLICQUOT (208)
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-17
6
Jaszczurowska Maria
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
DORADO (154)
2019-11-15
39
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-16
39
2019-11-17
13
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-11-16
29
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
6
Jodłowska Elżbieta
Kj Facimiech
JULIEN (41)
2019-11-15
2019-11-17
2
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-16
17
2019-11-16
34
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-15
32
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
20
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
14
Jurasz Kornelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ROLEX 2 (35)
2019-11-15
13
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-17
14
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (81)
2019-11-15
18
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-17
7
Kamińska Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-17
1
Kierznowska Jagoda
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-17
7
Kierznowski Radosław
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
CAJERO (244)
2019-11-15
7
2019-11-15
5
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-17
Kijas Emilia
BPK
DIORYT (71)
2019-11-16
26
2019-11-16
26
2019-11-15
32
2019-11-15
33
2019-11-17
8
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-16
Kliś Maja
Profit Orzesze
SHARIF (58)
2019-11-15
11
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
8
KLARA (59)
2019-11-15
6
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
14
Kochańska Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
NURMI (74)
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BRANDO (78)
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-15
12
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-17
3
Korek Dorota
KJ Zbrosławice
GENEZA M (181)
2019-11-15
16
2019-11-15
14
2019-11-16
20
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-17
5
Kościelniak Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-11-16
36
2019-11-16
34
2019-11-17
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
ZENTIS (233)
2019-11-15
5
2019-11-15
13
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-17
Kowalska-Kliś Anna
SKJ PROFIT Orzesze
BOLONIA (57)
2019-11-15
20
2019-11-15
7
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-16
17
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
2019-11-15
25
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-17
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-15
19
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-17
Kręgielska Natalia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
SANTA (50)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
2
Kruk Łukasz
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
SENQUEST (134)
2019-11-15
25
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
31
2019-11-16
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2019-11-15
6
2019-11-15
3
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-17
5
Kuczkowiak Hanna
Forest Pony Club
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-17
13
KORAL (265)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-17
5
Kula Maja
KJK Szary
PEPOL (230)
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-16
10
Kustosz Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
KARAMIS (213)
2019-11-15
22
2019-11-15
14
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-16
Kut Bartosz
UKJ Lalin
CONLOU (60)
2019-11-15
6
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-16
11
Kut Ewa
UKJ Lalin
2019-11-15
3
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-16
2
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
2019-11-15
7
2019-11-15
11
2019-11-16
17
2019-11-16
1
KOLIBRA (63)
2019-11-15
10
2019-11-15
3
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-16
10
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-15
19
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-17
20
LORIN B (133)
2019-11-15
16
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-17
12
Lech Marcelina
KJK Szary Michałowice
ARMANI (95)
2019-11-15
19
2019-11-15
6
2019-11-16
25
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-17
13
Lewkowicz Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SOFIA (56)
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-15
19
2019-11-16
23
2019-11-17
14
Likus Maja
KJK SZARY
2019-11-15
27
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-17
16
KING (99)
2019-11-15
20
2019-11-15
14
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
20
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
NAOMI (240)
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-15
13
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-17
2
BARACK (250)
2019-11-15
21
2019-11-15
23
2019-11-16
34
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-17
16
Łącka Michalina
KJ Aromer Józefin
TETI (234)
2019-11-16
25
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-17
9
Łopatka Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
ROMANIA (75)
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-16
25
2019-11-17
8
Łyś Karolina
R.C.Riding Center Sosnowice
IDANCA (147)
2019-11-17
17
2019-11-15
28
2019-11-16
8
MEGI (148)
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-17
3
2019-11-16
4
Maćkowska Agata
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-17
18
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CHAFIR (219)
2019-11-15
14
2019-11-17
6
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-11-15
21
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-15
22
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-16
2019-11-15
2019-11-15
10
2019-11-16
21
2019-11-16
Mazurek Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2019-11-15
19
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-17
Miazga Anna
KJ Facimiech
SORINNA (182)
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-15
18
2019-11-16
24
2019-11-16
25
2019-11-17
6
Miazga Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
OKLAND (79)
2019-11-15
28
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-17
9
2019-11-16
2
Michalik Angelika
KJ Profit Orzesze
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-17
4
Michałowska Natalia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
BARONET (86)
2019-11-15
15
2019-11-15
26
2019-11-17
20
2019-11-16
19
2019-11-16
15
Miłoszewska Nikola
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
ISKRA (117)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-17
Miś Oliwia
KJK Szary Michałowice
ATLANTA (171)
2019-11-15
26
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-17
3
Morawski Robert
OJK Stajnia Pod Dębami
IWAN (16)
2019-11-15
41
2019-11-15
29
2019-11-16
19
2019-11-16
29
2019-11-17
4
Najdzionek Szymon
WLKS Krakus
FADINA PP (183)
2019-11-15
10
2019-11-17
4
2019-11-16
30
2019-11-17
6
Nawrocka Roksana
Klub Jeździecki Agri
D'ACORD (263)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-17
21
Nowak Adam
KJ Facimiech
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-16
20
2019-11-17
24
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-11-15
23
2019-11-16
26
2019-11-17
3
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2019-11-15
5
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-16
21
2019-11-17
18
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-15
17
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
3
Nowak Hanna
KJ Facimiech
ARIZONA (22)
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
Nowicka Oliwia
KS Podkowa w Nowej Wsi
AMETYS (34)
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-15
6
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-16
21
2019-11-17
7
Ochoński Jakub
KJK Szary Michałowice
LADA (212)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-15
5
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-17
11
Owczarz Mateusz
UKS Primo Kozery
KING BH (142)
2019-11-15
18
2019-11-16
21
Pal Nikola
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
JACKPOT (69)
2019-11-15
20
2019-11-15
13
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-17
1
Pękal Emilia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
AMANDA (125)
2019-11-15
3
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-17
6
Pellowska Paulina
JKS Barłomino
JOWISZ (241)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-17
3
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-17
7
Piątkowski Paweł
WLKS Krakus
2019-11-15
10
2019-11-16
10
EXICON (186)
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-16
26
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-17
1
Pietrus Helena
KJK Szary Michałowice
KOPE (169)
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-17
14
Pietrus Sylwia
KJK Szary Michałowice
KOPE (169)
2019-11-15
19
2019-11-15
9
Piksa Magdalena
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2019-11-15
21
2019-11-15
5
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-17
13
Pliem-Perka Martyna
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
TAMIZA (225)
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-17
14
JUNIOR (226)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
10
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-17
4
Pobożniak Alicja
KJ Facimiech
DOMEYKO (146)
2019-11-15
34
2019-11-16
31
2019-11-15
13
2019-11-16
30
2019-11-17
5
Poleszak Dagmara
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-17
5
Policht Angelika
WLKS Krakus
2019-11-15
15
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
22
2019-11-16
27
2019-11-17
4
Ponurski Gabriela
KJK Szary
VINSTI (252)
2019-11-17
2
Probola Olga
KJK Szary
VINSTI (252)
2019-11-15
7
2019-11-15
3
Przybycień Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-11-15
20
2019-11-15
12
2019-11-16
17
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-17
3
Pszowski Kamil
KJK Elizar
2019-11-15
24
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-17
Pszowski Kevin
bpk
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-15
40
2019-11-15
16
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-17
2
Pyrek Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-17
2019-11-16
19
2019-11-16
11
Rembielińska Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
SANTINO (188)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
11
SMYK (189)
2019-11-16
27
2019-11-16
17
2019-11-17
17
Rogosz Marlena
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2019-11-15
13
2019-11-15
16
2019-11-16
22
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
9
Rostek Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-15
17
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-17
4
Ruczka Mirella
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
CZUMIZ (44)
2019-11-15
27
2019-11-15
18
2019-11-16
28
2019-11-16
29
2019-11-17
17
2019-11-15
34
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
35
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
4
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SAMIRO (256)
2019-11-15
3
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-17
5
Sagan Kaja
KS FARUK
JUTA (166)
2019-11-15
7
2019-11-15
12
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-17
13
Sikora Julia
Kj Facimiech
2019-11-15
30
2019-11-15
43
2019-11-16
37
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-17
19
Ślęzak Jagoda
KJK Szary
ZENO-S (228)
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
1
Słaby Marcelina
Konecki Klub Jeździecki Fullmet
JULINKA (123)
2019-11-15
37
2019-11-15
24
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-16
32
2019-11-17
17
Słoniec Paulina
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
WENDY (108)
2019-11-15
14
2019-11-17
18
2019-11-16
1
PYSIA (109)
2019-11-17
5
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
11
2019-11-16
9
Smolich Julia
KJ Fullmet
2019-11-15
16
2019-11-15
12
2019-11-16
21
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-17
Smura Kornelia
bpk
2019-11-15
5
2019-11-16
20
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-17
2
2019-11-16
2
Sobczak Michał
KJK Szary
CREDO (96)
2019-11-15
42
2019-11-15
23
2019-11-16
20
2019-11-16
22
2019-11-17
17
Sobura Weronika
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
TOSCA (39)
2019-11-15
16
2019-11-15
5
2019-11-16
23
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
1
Sondej Zofia
Kielecki KJ
MAKS (199)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-15
1
Soswa Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem
CAMEL (49)
2019-11-15
20
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-16
22
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-17
21
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (46)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
9
RAMIRO (266)
2019-11-17
3
Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin / SJ Aleksander
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-15
19
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-17
2
Stanowska Karolina
bpk
CAMPARI (131)
2019-11-15
10
2019-11-15
18
2019-11-16
36
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
Stolarska Oliwia
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-17
2
Strąk Dominika
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2019-11-15
15
2019-11-15
20
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-17
4
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-15
16
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-16
19
2019-11-17
8
Strama Maria
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
RADKA (136)
2019-11-15
31
2019-11-15
36
2019-11-16
23
2019-11-16
21
2019-11-17
7
Strzałka Anna
KJ Facimiech
HOKY J (48)
2019-11-15
24
2019-11-16
23
2019-11-17
15
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
Styś Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
OSKAR (93)
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-15
18
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-16
27
2019-11-17
22
Superson - Dudek Julia
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-11-15
11
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
28
2019-11-15
22
Szary Ziebicka Anna
POL
2019-11-15
27
2019-11-15
HINA B (218)
2019-11-15
11
2019-11-16
28
2019-11-16
9
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LUCIANO (259)
2019-11-17
3
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-15
5
2019-11-15
3
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-16
4
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
4
Sztuka Michalina
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
ROMEO (124)
2019-11-15
19
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
30
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
18
Trojanowska Alicja
WKJ Lublin SJ Alexander Elizówka
CYTRA (40)
2019-11-15
6
2019-11-15
12
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-17
16
Trzos Katarzyna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-17
21
2019-11-15
12
Voigt Liliana
WLKS KRAKUS
2019-11-15
15
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
18
Von Mauberg Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-17
Walaszek Agrypina
LKJ Ochaby
2019-11-15
30
2019-11-15
22
2019-11-17
14
2019-11-16
32
2019-11-16
27
Walaszek Rafał
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-11-15
5
2019-11-15
24
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-17
4
CARTAGINA (153)
2019-11-15
22
2019-11-15
17
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-17
10
Wałęga Anna
KS Faruk
DUMA (29)
2019-11-15
6
2019-11-15
11
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-16
33
2019-11-17
2
Waśko Julia
KJK Szary
VINSTI (252)
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-16
3
Wawrzyniak Marika
KJ Rio Grande Krosinko
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-15
26
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
19
Wernerowicz Aleksandra
KJ Akademia Kucania
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-17
10
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-17
8
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-16
16
Wesołowska Aniela
KJ Wiktorowo
TUTSI (190)
2019-11-15
7
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-17
8
Więch Gabriela
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2019-11-15
8
2019-11-15
14
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-17
1
Wieczorkowski Jakub
KJ Facimiech
ARIZONA (22)
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-17
Wójcik Julia
KKJ FULLMET
LEXUS (126)
2019-11-15
35
2019-11-15
35
2019-11-16
24
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
2
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
DON VITO (144)
2019-11-15
29
2019-11-15
20
2019-11-17
7
2019-11-16
19
2019-11-16
23
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-15
15
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-15
1
2019-11-15
3
2019-11-17
4
2019-11-16
6
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global Świętoszowice
MAGNETO (194)
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-15
10
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-16
35
2019-11-17
15
KARMEL (195)
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-15
TITAN 12 (196)
2019-11-15
15
2019-11-15
4
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-17
2
BACARDIA (197)
2019-11-15
36
2019-11-15
23
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
23
2019-11-17
26
Zając Aleksandra
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
ALBATROS (135)
2019-11-15
17
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-17
10
2019-11-16
Zajkowska Klaudia
SKJ Hawajka
CANDY (54)
2019-11-15
3
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-17
4
2019-11-15
7
DONALD (55)
2019-11-15
5
2019-11-17
3
2019-11-15
14
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-16
6
Ziarnik Julia
KS Faruk
DRIMA (161)
2019-11-15
30
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-16
33
2019-11-17
5
Ziebicki Michal
POL
IGOR E (215)
2019-11-15
9
2019-11-16
15
GUIDAM (216)
2019-11-15
2
2019-11-16
4

Number of Riders: 171

Number of Horses: 212

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl