Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZAWODY REGIONALNE I TOWARZYSKIE
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice, 05-07.04.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adukowska Maria BRAK
2007 (JM.)
BRAK
2. Apanasewicz Weronika OJK Barcice
2001 (J.)
Brak
3. Bała Julia Bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
4. Barć Alicja WHiBZ UR Rząska
2004 (JM.)
brak
5. Batko Małgorzata TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2005 (JM.)
brak
6. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
7. Budzyńska-Calik Martyna bpk
S
brak
8. Burda Katarzyna BPK
2005 (JM.)
O049076
9. Byrska Wiktoria WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
brak
10. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
11. Bzowy Gabriela BPK
2000 (MJ.)
brak
12. Chełmecka Aleksandra Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2002 (J.)
O051354
13. Cież Anna BPK - MAL
2002 (J.)
O040027
14. Ciołczyk Piotr Kj Mustang
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
15. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
16. Czachór Dominika Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2004 (JM.)
O047272
17. Czaja Agata UR Rząska
18. Czapla Martyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
brak
19. Czarnek Oliwia WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
brak
20. Data Jagoda WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
Brak
21. Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
S
O021392
22. Dziedzic Maria Klub Sportowy Faruk
2002 (J.)
brak
23. Dziża Hanna KS 'Bór' Toporzysko
2005 (JM.)
brak
24. Eichler Zuzanna Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2005 (JM.)
brak
25. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
26. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
27. Flanek Emilia Stajnia Młynka
2008 (Mł.)
BRAK
28. Flanek Natalia Stajnia Młynka
2004 (JM.)
brak
29. Flanek Wojciech Stajnia Młynka
S
brak
30. Foksińska Izabela brak
2002 (J.)
brak
31. Fraś Karolina Kj VIP Kraków
2004 (JM.)
Brak
32. Fuła Nadia Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2008 (Mł.)
brak
33. Gaczorek Grzegorz BPK
S
Brak
34. Gałka Magdalena UR Rząska
35. Gancarz Kinga Brzezinka
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
36. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
37. Gardulski Karol KJ Facimiech
S
O023008
38. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O033508
39. Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus
S
O022650
40. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A L
2000 (MJ.)
O026912
41. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
42. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O005050
43. Gruszczyk Martyna KJ Szarża Bolęcin
S
O022400
44. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
45. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031692
46. Jagoda Weronika Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2006 (JM.)
Brak
47. Jaworska Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O024181
48. Jemioło Małgorzata KJ Leśna Wola
2002 (J.)
O034025
49. Jodłowska Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O038072
50. Kapel Amelia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
brak
51. Kasprzak Anna RC Sosnowice
S
O023199
52. Kenig Zuzanna Kj VIP Kraków
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
53. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O042158
54. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
55. Knerowicz Natalia KJ Szarża
2003 (J.)
O033992
56. Kokoszka Hanna KKJK
2004 (JM.)
Brak
57. Korabik Andrzej KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O037700
58. Korabik Joanna KJK Pod Żubrem
S
brak
59. Kordzi Maja WHiBZ UR Rząska
2009 (Mł.)
brak
60. Kosman Magdalena KS Bór Toporzysko
S
brak
61. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044289
62. Kowynia Julita WLKS Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O040428
63. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
brak
64. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
S
O003126
65. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
66. Krawczyk Michalina KS 'Bór' Toporzysko
1998 (MJ.)
brak
67. Książkiewicz Nadia Kj Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
brak
68. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
O044772
69. Kutermak Oliwia KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O026013
70. Legutko Nicole OJK Barcice
2006 (JM.)
Brak
71. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000877
72. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000877
73. Łopatka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O032158
74. Machnik Roman Jurajski LKJ Udórz
S
O044878
75. Malińska Emilia WHiBZ UR Rząska
2006 (JM.)
brak
76. Masseli Wiktoria WHiBZ UR Rząska
2009 (Mł.)
brak
77. Mateja Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
brak
78. Miazga Anna KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
brak
79. Miazga Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O041619
80. Michalik Anna Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
81. Michorczyk Gabriela Klub Sportowy Faruk
2002 (J.)
brak
82. Mikoś Agnieszka bzk
S
Brak
83. Moskała Nadia klub jezdziecki assanya
2004 (JM.)
brak
84. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O033547
85. Najder Sara Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
1998 (MJ.)
brak
86. Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2000 (MJ.)
O028637
87. Natanek Angelika Brzezinka
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
88. Nawrocka Zuzanna Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2004 (JM.)
brak
89. Noga Gabriela Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2003 (J.)
brak
90. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
91. Nowak Patrycja OJK Barcice
2005 (JM.)
Brak
92. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O031567
93. Oleksy Kamil Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
S
O052608
94. Osieka Daria RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O042971
95. Piątkowski Paweł Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
S
O000941
96. Pięta Bianka
2005 (JM.)
97. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
98. Piórkowska Kamila KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
0040021
99. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
100. Pokrywa Alina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1999 (MJ.)
O026229
101. Policht Angelika WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O023461
102. Połeć Paulina Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
1999 (MJ.)
O034843
103. Prochot Karolina bpk
S
brak
104. Profic Robert WLKS Krakus
S
O036745
105. Rogalska Jadwiga KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (MJ.)
O038734
106. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
107. Ryłko Agnieszka Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2003 (J.)
brak
108. Sadowska Maja Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2002 (J.)
brak
109. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O042962
110. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O040211
111. Seremet Oliwia Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2004 (JM.)
brak
112. Sikora Weronika KJ Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
O049701
113. Skotniczna Karolina KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
brak
114. Skowronek Oskar WHiBZ UR Rząska
S
brak
115. Skrobacz Olga Wlks Krakus
2003 (J.)
O034702
116. Sławecka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2004 (JM.)
O040345
117. Smykała Emilia Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2005 (JM.)
brak
118. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O040954
119. Soswa Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem
2004 (JM.)
brak
120. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
121. Stalony-Dobrzańska Olga Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
122. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (MJ.)
O012725
10118361
123. Strojny Izabela WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O020106
124. Strzałka Anna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O036415
125. Studencka- Wójcik Agata Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O009705
126. Styś Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2002 (J.)
O040406
127. Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
S
O003797
128. Szafran Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O029306
129. Szuba Maria TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2005 (JM.)
brak
130. Tumielewicz Małgorzata BPK
2002 (J.)
O046162
131. Tutaj Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
S
O018836
132. Wach Tomasz Kjkespadon
S
Brak
133. Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami
S
O007732
134. Wałach Magdalena Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2006 (JM.)
brak
135. Wasilewska Anna Bpk
S
bark
136. Wdaniec Joanna KJ Global
S
Brak
137. Witalec Justyna bpk
S
O008317
138. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
brak
139. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
Brak
140. Woloszyńska Ewa WHiBZ UR Rząska
2003 (J.)
brak
141. Woźniak Aleksandra Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2007 (JM.)
brak
142. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
143. Zając Aleksandra WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1998 (MJ.)
brak
144. Zięba Barbara KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O007531
145. Zięba Oliwia Klub Sportowy Faruk
2004 (JM.)
brak
146. Zimny Ewa KJK Elizar
S
O019033
147. Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O003604
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

74

A-RESZKA Huculska POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Paw
M: Roxana
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Piotr Iskrzycki
brak
2.

35

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810 616009600380309
3.

45

ADELANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Castiglione L
M: Adelina
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K020891
4.

164

AHLERT Oldenburska POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Acorado I
M: Rheingold
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Mueller Paul
brak Brak
5.

108

AKTEUR B Oldenburger DEU 2013 Wałach siwa F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Aktive Kennzeichung
O: Gronuś Krzysztof
B: Arno Ballermann
brak 433330605113
6.

119

ALWARO POLSMAK Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach siwa/161 F: Prince Polsmak
M: Amazonka Polsmak
O: Magdalena Tumielewicz
B: Rusinek Mieczysław
K013649
7.

139

AMARANT Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Aspan
M: Ambrozja
O: Magdalena Motyl
B: SK Janów Podlaski
brak POL006580467706
8.

30

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
9.

184

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Traviata III / Lancer II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: Feldhaus Henrike
K014162 DE421000355608 104LY81
10.

137

ARBI Malopolska POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Biegacz
M: Aranzacja
O: Stadnina koni Prudnik
B: Stadnina koni Prudnik
Brak 616 006 69 00598 14
11.

132

ATOS SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Bijou Be
M: Amazonka- Polsmak
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Kosmowski Jan
K025877 616 009 57 01456 13
12.

107

B-COMETA_AS SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
K023773
13.

128

B.Z.N. KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada/162 F: CANTOS KWPN/CONTENDER
M: TELRILLE KWPN / LUX KWPN
O: Aleksandra Tutaj
B: NED
K011418 5280030610268
14.

19

BAFRA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: BAJA
O: Joanna Korabik
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o
Brak 616 006 54 01144 09
15.

59

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Bagatela
O: Dubielewicz
B: Dubielewicz
K020517
16.

58

BASCADO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
O: Wojciech Staniszewski
B: Robert Wróbel
K025903
17.

17

BOND BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/170 F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Bara / Ordynek
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Bogdan Palkowski
Brak K012108
18.

26

BOND BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Bara / Ordynek
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Bogdan Palkowski
K012108
19.

46

BONIEK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Landacord L
M: Boni M
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
-----
20.

167

BONO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Grawer
M: Bajka
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Józef Grzyb
brak
21.

175

CAFETE Oldenburg POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: ---
M: ---
O: Artur Kuźma
B: ---
Brak
22.

92

CALMIRA 7 Rheinlander POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Calmiro JW
M: Odeur-M
O: Koźbiał
B: Marc Boes
brak brak
23.

10

CAMEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach siwa/164 F: Monastyr
M: Corsa
O: Soswa Artur
B: PHPU TRANSVET Sp. z o. o.
brak POL 009 61 10754 03
24.

39

CAMILLA 139 Holsztyńska GER 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Rioletta / Coronado
O: Piotr Brańka
B: Meier Thiess
K026983 421000155210 105UV20
25.

126

CANTORA Holsztyn POL 2010 Klacz siwa/167 F: CANTO
M: SORAJA II
O: DARIUSZ KOŚCIELNIAK
B: NIEMCY
K019886 DE421000083810 DE421000083810
26.

183

CAPITAL BEJ X POL 2011 Wałach kara F: X
M: X
O: Wiesław Zaczyk
B: Wiesław Zaczyk
12345
27.

125

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Cathanos
M: Andorra
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B: Niemcy
K024772
28.

100

CARANDO 3 Holsztyńska POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carano
M: Gina
O: Anna Nowak
B: NN
K009473
29.

172

CARINTENDER OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K019953 DE418184009810
30.

52

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
K023268
31.

53

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
32.

75

CASTLIRA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
O: Barbara Zięba
B: Hauke Paulsen
K022819 DE421000042112
33.

24

CERA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: --
M: --
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: --
brak
34.

43

CHACCO G OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Stalatura / Canturo
O: Dawid Górski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K026371 DE418184074510
35.

4

CHAMANII Holsztyńska POL 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Chaman
M: Banda
O: Krzysztof Złocki
B: Nieznany
Brak DE421000083014
36.

114

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Meinolf Wieseler
K013840 DE441410105308
37.

29

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensy
M: Championesse BS / Contendro I
O: MMS Progress
B: Bernhold Specht
K024220 DE 441410733913
38.

67

CLINTERO HOL POL 2009 Gleiding grey/168 F: Clinton I
M: Pepsi III
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K015244 DE421000583209
39.

27

CLINTERO Holsztyńska POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clinton I
M: Pepsi
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K015244 DE421000583209
40.

140

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Baluga / Ziwago
O: MOBI Sp. z o. o. Sp. k.
B: Zangersheide
K024515 Z575707 104NM78
41.

51

CONNET DU ROUET Oldenburska GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cartogran
M: Paschubet
O: przemysław gorczowski
B: Paul Schockemöhle
brak DE418184011210
42.

6

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Bożena Srokosz
B: Johann & Peter Lass
K022288 DE421000213411
43.

177

COYOTE UGLY V F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

61

CUBA LIBRE SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Czata
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Maciej Nazarewicz
K025505
45.

36

DARCO Trakeńska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Machandel
M: Dumka
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
brak
46.

120

DARCO Trakeńska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Machandel
M: Dumka
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
brak
47.

69

DARK CHERRY Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: DALIA Z
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Paweł Piątkowski
K017336
48.

160

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada//// F: Cabrol
M: Donna Welt
O: Paulina Wolf
B: Guz Iwona
Brak
49.

181

DIARADOS 7 SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: A
M: A
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: A
Brak
50.

135

DIORYT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Rubin
M: Dyplomacja
O: Iwona Niemiec-Satoła
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K010548
51.

99

DOLGANO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: D-Calipsa
O: Świętochowski
B: Świętochowski
K013560
52.

54

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
53.

101

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
O: Anna Nowak
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K024005
54.

136

DON PEDRO ZW SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac de Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Drobnostka / Szron po Robin II Z
O: Robert Profic
B: Wojciech Zdebel
K024153 616009540017612
55.

48

DON QUIXOTE SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Batman
M: NN
O: Sophia Motyl
B: --
K024731 616999540013311
56.

18

DONNA ARUENA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Irak
M: Damara I
O: Stanisław Foksiński
B: Wioletta Hajnos
brak
57.

71

DONNA MARY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Llandaff
M: Donna Polonia
O: Ewa Błońska
B: POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o.o.
K020399
58.

144

DŻANGER Folblut POL 2005 Ogier gniada/161 F: Professional (IRE)
M: Dżakarta
O: Anna Piasecka
B: Marian Pokrywa
Brak 050000003264
59.

150

DŻENTELMEN Małopolski POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Justus
M: Draba
O: Róża Dominik
B: Maria Bieńko
brak
60.

9

DZIEKAN Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Decybel I
M: Dieta
O: Dobromiła Prochal
B: Soska Jacek
brak brak
61.

14

EDISON E. NÉMASÁG Węgierski Sportowy HUN 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: 3829 Prémium
M: Irigység / 3495 Discovery Du Garene
O: Daria Osieka
B: Kimberger Ferenc
K025391 HUN M MF 044310000
62.

47

EMILLI ROSE SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Lumpi / Limelight
M: Etola / Ganges
O: Piotr Gajek
B: -
K022222 POL009630092808
63.

70

EXICON KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: LEXICON
M: TEREDIE
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Paweł Piątkowski
K017389
64.

63

EXODUS W ABC POL 1111 Wałach ciemnogniada F: ABC
M: ABC
O: ABC
B: ABC
brak
65.

40

F CADANS Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Franco / Farmer
M: Welling / Krunch De Breve
O: Jacek rode
B: Brosens D/Christiaansen
K019312 Z546807
66.

28

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Padina / Burggraaf
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o. o.
B: H. Poppelars
K020756 528003201008676 105DA94
67.

124

FAROUGE MEKL SWE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fontainebleau / Quidam De Revel
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B:
K012159 DE427270693508 104WN54
68.

22

FERRO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Placido
M: Fatma
O: Krystyna Stec Suwalska
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K015127 616009630198709
69.

134

FINISH KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Otto
M: Fiesta
O: Weronika Klimek
B: Janowska Agata
Brak 616013570096611
70.

161

FIRST ROW KWPN POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Opan
M: Fabiola
O: Joanna Moskała
B: A. J. Nijland
K021214
71.

8

FONIA Kuc Feliński POL 2014 Klacz gniada/mk:150 F: E-tam
M: Foska
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Grzegorz Czader
brak brak
72.

174

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K018749 528003201008527
73.

165

GALERMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Marloes / Derrick
O: Anna Kasprzak
B: G. H. Veneberg
K022830 528003201107209
74.

141

GEVIN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector
M: Dolmet Glamour
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K021069
75.

44

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Alvarez17
M: Goldi
O: Bogdan Gburyk
B: --
K022449
76.

170

GRAD SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Harwest
M: Gloria
O: Monika Styrna
B: Krzysztof Gałązka
Brak 616009610042312 Brak
77.

37

HAVANA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/173 F: Salazar
M: Herezja
O: karolina prochot
B: oLGA KOZIOŁ
BRAK 616009570199914
78.

168

HELLADA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Karmel
M: Hajduczka
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Kudlicki Piotr
brak
79.

20

HEREZJA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Drop
M: Hipnoza
O: Elżbieta Kokoszka
B: Piech Kazimierz
Brak
80.

95

HOKY J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Karbon
M: Herbata
O: Jolanta Drabczyk
B: BLG Consulting
K020254
81.

156

HUMORESKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: Karmel
M: Hajduczka
O: Katarzyna Michalik
B: //
brak //
82.

106

HUSARIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab
M: Holandia
O: PPHU Algas Sp. J
B: PPHU Algas Sp. J
K020450 616009540079411
83.

90

INDIGO R.T KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma
M: Uzette
O: Agata Studencka-Wójcik
B: h.b.c Stal bv
brak brak
84.

103

INDUS Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: NN
M: Intryga
O: Paweł Urban
B: SP Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o
brak brak
85.

133

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: El Salvador /
M: Nicolette / Jus De Pomme
O: Beata Grundkowska
B:
brak
86.

68

IXELLE DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2014 Klacz inna/162 F: Marius Claudius
M: Fleur De Fremis / Emilion
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Belgia
brak
87.

127

JAGUAR KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: CARRERA VDL
M: WALZING PATTY
O: GRZEGORZ FABER
B: HOLANDIA
Brak 528003201400378
88.

173

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ludo Philippaerts
K019090 056002W00290662
89.

158

JAR Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Estończyk
M: Jafra
O: Andrzej Korabik
B: Mieczysław Solarz
brak
90.

169

JARSA Śląska POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Awans
M: Jagna
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Szmit Karol
brak
91.

145

JOINT Małopolak POL 2013 Wałach gniada/159 F: Barnaba
M: Jurga
O: Angelika Natanek
B: Boś Bogdan
Brak 616 006 58 00761 13
92.

73

JOKER KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Kentacky
M: Jessi
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Irena Szulik
brak brak
93.

98

JULIEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Ogier kara F: Landino
M: Josephine
O: Sandra Sołtys
B: NN
K007813
94.

91

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Ludger
M: Kopciuszek
O: B.W. Książkiewicz
B: Poręba Jarosław
K022371 brak
95.

179

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O: B.W. Książkiewicz
B:
K022371
96.

56

KARMEL WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Karmen / Berkel
O: Piotr Żachowski
B: Tomasz Gąsiorek
K013611 POL007520018403
97.

104

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Lider
M: Korrida
O: Magdalena Burda
B: --
K018652 POL007610233507
98.

123

KOKAINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Goofi F / Campari M
M: Kenia / Montevideo
O: Grzegorz Faber
B: Katowicki klub Jezdziecki
K020848 616009540096011
99.

88

KORA Małopolska POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Brak
Brak
100.

138

KOSMOS Deutsche Pferd GER 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Korano B
M: Safira
O: Kamil Oleksy
B: Anja Peters
K027260
101.

34

LACARO Mecklenburg POL 2010 Wałach siwa/. F: Levisson
M: Chayenne
O: .
B: .
brak .
102.

180

LALIC F:
M:
O:
B:
103.

12

LANDORO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Luna
O: Karolina Skotniczna
B: Tomasz Olszewski
brak 616 009 52 00484 13
104.

189

LAUSSANNE 65 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: S-Cantana / Caretino
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B:
K021560 DE421000108011
105.

157

LORA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/- F: Harwest
M: Lotna
O: Przemysław Gorczowski
B: Andrzej Luberski
Brak 616007610243010
106.

109

LUNAR SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Egipt
M: Linka
O: Krzysztof Gronuś
B: Mustang AJ. Stokłosa
K021805
107.

149

ŁOZA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/165 F: Prometeusz
M: Łakoma
O: Martyna Budzyńska-Calik
B: Stanisław Tyka
brak
108.

121

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cytrus / Estados
M: Morwa / Odenat
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
109.

146

MAXIMUS SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K024723 616009660670013
110.

49

MEDAL M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mesa / Manhattan
O: Wioletta Gubała
B: Jacek Sawicki
K011796 POL006660449206 104ZP50
111.

87

MEFISTO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wawer
M: Markiza
O: Angelika Zapała
B: Waldemar Kubiak
Brak
112.

89

MERCEDES Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk: F: Huzar
M: Marsylia
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: Dariusz Kotyra
Brak 616066660588510
113.

116

MIKRUS Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Parys
M: Minewra
O: Ines Najder
B: Jarosz Lech
brak 616007520104412
114.

105

MILWI Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Wiwat
M: Michelle
O: ARTURRO Logistics Artur Czachór
B: SK Prudnik sp. Zoo
K021982 616006690071310
115.

31

MONA LISA KUC POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Tomasz Sadowski
B: Tomasz Sadowski
brak Pol616999570301206
116.

84

MONTANA Wielkopolska POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Erebus
M: Mitropa
O: Lusina Danuta
B: Gołaś Artur
Brak
117.

159

MOORLAND MG Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Boston
M: Magnolia
O: Martyna Gruszczyk
B: Magdalena Głąb
K027107 616006570124014
118.

82

NAIROBI SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/163 F: Lotos
M: Nowanta
O: Joanna Bilińska-Klimek
B: Joanna Łuczaj
Brak /
119.

77

NEKNES KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:125 F: Di Caprio PP
M: Nanda
O: Agnieszka Mikoś
B: Kaczmarek Waldemar
brak POL 013 68 00096 05
120.

171

NIL M. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Minaret
M: Niwa
O: Rafał Walaszek
B:
K024709
121.

152

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K012533 732 01 00203 06
122.

80

OBORA'S INVITTE Aut Wb CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cent Timpex / Cento
M: Ikita Monday / Nimmerdor
O: Anna Szary
B: Johann Frischeis
K016754 121068308 104HB21
123.

93

OKLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Elliot
M: Ofelia
O: Paweł Łopatka
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K013635
124.

76

ONCE AGAIN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Karin/ Burggraaf
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Andrzej Woźniak
K014058 616009550249108 104LK05
125.

57

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
126.

131

ORLI BAJA KG Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz siwa/170 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Orala
O: Elżbieta Malina
B: Komin Grzegorz
brak POL 007 61 02161 07
127.

81

OSKAR SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CITYBOY R
M: ORCHIDEA
O: ILONA JEZIERSKA-STYŚ
B: JAN KOSMOWSKI
K010060
128.

154

OSTIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: SK Nowielice
K019191 616009640025810 105IC19
129.

110

PARYS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Celebes
M: Parma
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Szymon Polerowicz
brak 616 009 53 00318 12
130.

155

PARYS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: Pineska
O: Marek Charliński
B: Marek Charliński
Brak 616009530275809
131.

153

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
O: Artur Hamerlik
B: MTRE Jean-Louis Beth
K011671 03128313J
132.

151

POKER Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach kara/168 F: HEBAB
M: PEREŁKA
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
K012758 POL 006 58 04534 06
133.

33

PORTER KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Moheba Zirkon
M: Pixi
O: Tomasz Sadowski
B: Tomasz Sadowski
brak Pol013681018302
134.

60

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 DE421000103112
135.

41

QUATERIMO Hannover POL 2013 Wałach kara/175 F: Quaterhall
M: Roschana
O: Ewelina Smoła
B: Agata Swiechowicz
Brak DE 431314503413
136.

85

QUINA G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Ekwador
M: Quinta II G
O: Anna Strączek Bąk
B: Gołaś Artur
brak 616009640006013
137.

72

QUINCY HAN GER 2011 Ogier gniada/. F: Quaid
M: Rapahela
O: Maria Skrobacz
B: .
Brak
138.

142

RAPSODIA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hindus
M: Roksana
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K019854
139.

2

RENA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/158 F: nn
M: nn
O: Tomasz Sadowski
B: Tomasz Sadowski
brak Pol999570125003
140.

117

ROCHE Typ Szlachetny POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Atylla
M: Resi 036
O: Justyna Witalec
B: Polska
K014146 616999570177405
141.

96

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cornado Boy
M: Ramona KG
O: Aleksandra Kochaniewicz
B: Magdalena Jażewska
K025261
142.

83

ROSA Wielkopolska POL 2005 Klacz gniada/172 F: Radiator
M: Ratina
O: Aleksandra Piórkowska
B: Kupniewska Helena
brak
143.

50

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saksonia
O:
B:
K025333
144.

97

SARANNAH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ekwador (H-Ekwador)
M: Sahara
O: Mariusz Więtczak
B: Danuta Kloczkowska
K025324
145.

182

SENATOR-K Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Santos
M: Kinga-K
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K016668
146.

111

SHAKIRA PONY SPORT SP POL 2011 Klacz inna F: DONZINI
M: SELENA
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Barbara Guniewicz
brak
147.

190

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B:
K016729 616009570139909
148.

143

SILVIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Neptuna de Bonneville / Royal Bravour
O: Izabela Strojny
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023012 DE 418184091310
149.

94

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
K010752
150.

129

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus
M: Rainbow II
O: Faber Grzegorz
B: Niemcy
K024809
151.

187

STAKKATOL 7 OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Celtic / Continue
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
K019652 DE433334015110
152.

113

SZAFIR Mały Koń POL 2013 Wałach gniada/mk:140 F: Santiago
M: Sonia
O: Sylwia Płonka
B: Michał Odważny
brak 616 013 61 01163 13
153.

78

SZANTA Mały Koń POL 2013 Klacz gniada/mk:143 F: Wezyr
M: Szanka
O: Tomasz Sadowski
B: Tomasz Sadowski
brak Pol616013540003513
154.

86

TALIZMAN KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Meteoryt
M: Tara
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Brak
K024842
155.

112

TAMIZA Kuc Connemara POL 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Spinway Memento
M: Traviata
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Grabowska-Piasecka Elżbieta
brak 013660560605
156.

148

TIDDLY WINKS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 Klacz gniada/165 F: Court
M: Tara
O: Magdalena Motyl
B: Agnieszka Mroczkowska
brak POL009630021901
157.

55

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
O: Patrycja Żachowska
B: PJM Smith
K022421 528003000712487 105XI88
158.

147

TOKSJA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Klacz siwa/168 F: Caprioland
M: Tinka
O: Magdalena Motyl
B: Krzysztof Przybylski
brak POL009580699104
159.

79

ULMA SVKWB POL 2003 Klacz siwa/175 F: Corsar
M: Ula (Walat-46)
O: Tomasz Sadowski
B: Tomasz Sadowski
brak 203010231389503
160.

188

ULMA SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: a
M: c
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
brak
161.

42

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
O: Alexandra Grahl-Madsen
B: Diter Staniek
K020534 616009540098810
162.

102

VIDAR M SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cassilio
M: Vitara
O: Joanna Kutermak
B: SK MOSZNA
Brak Brak
163.

178

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vamelia HBC / Placido
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K018439 616009670139509
164.

118

WACZAFA Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Czarczaf
M: Ważka
O: Elżbieta Chełmecka
B: Stadnina koni Nowe Jankowice
brak 616007520104412
165.

166

WAT Koń Czystej Krwi Arabskiej POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Eryks
M: Wenta
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: SK Kurozwęki sp. z o.o.
brak
166.

38

WINNING TAMIRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: .
M: .
O: Krystyna Stec
B: .
K010098
167.

32

WISZNIA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/170 F: Szron
M: Wirginia
O: Tomasz Sadowski
B: Tomasz Sadowski
brak Pol009540071705
168.

130

WRZOSIEC Z BRZEZIA Huculska POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:143 F: BACA
M: WYŻNIA
O: ADUKOWSKA BARBARA
B: ZAKŁAD DOŚ.INSTYT.ZOOTECH. BRZESIE SP. Z O.O.
BRAK POL012570026706
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Apanasewicz Weronika OJK Barcice
ZAL
Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
100
SUM:
100.00
Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
50
SUM:
50.00
Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
100
300
200
SUM:
600.00
Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
300
SUM:
300.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
200
300
400
SUM:
900.00
Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
100
SUM:
100.00
Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Machnik Roman Jurajski LKJ Udórz
ZAL
Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Piórkowska Kamila KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
ZAL
Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
200
50
SUM:
250.00
Sławecka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
ZAL
ZAL
Styś Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
200
SUM:
200.00
Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adukowska Maria
BRAK
2019-04-06
2019-04-06
Apanasewicz Weronika
OJK Barcice
OSTIANA (154)
2019-04-05
8
2019-04-06
6
2019-04-06
1
ZAL
2019-04-07
32
2019-04-07
Bała Julia
Bpk
FINISH (134)
2019-04-05
23
2019-04-06
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
Barć Alicja
WHiBZ UR Rząska
WAT (166)
2019-04-06
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
9
2019-04-07
Batko Małgorzata
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-06
35
2019-04-07
16
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-05
5
2019-04-06
9
2019-04-07
10
Budzyńska-Calik Martyna
bpk
ŁOZA (149)
2019-04-05
3
2019-04-05
54
2019-04-06
17
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
6
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
KOKAINA (104)
2019-04-06
32
2019-04-06
35
2019-04-07
11
2019-04-07
20
Byrska Wiktoria
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-04-05
13
2019-04-07
18
2019-04-07
2019-04-06
11
2019-04-06
13
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-04-05
27
2019-04-05
32
2019-04-06
10
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
8
Bzowy Gabriela
BPK
2019-04-06
12
2019-04-07
2019-04-06
1
Chełmecka Aleksandra
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
WACZAFA (118)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
9
2019-04-06
3
2019-04-06
28
2019-04-07
10
2019-04-07
15
Cież Anna
BPK - MAL
2019-04-05
9
2019-04-05
19
2019-04-06
25
2019-04-06
17
2019-04-07
1
2019-04-07
29
Ciołczyk Piotr
Kj Mustang
CAFETE (175)
2019-04-06
5
2019-04-06
4
2019-04-07
18
2019-04-07
7
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
POKER (151)
2019-04-07
9
2019-04-07
NORDICA (152)
2019-04-07
5
2019-04-07
27
Czachór Dominika
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
MILWI (105)
2019-04-05
3
2019-04-05
25
2019-04-06
13
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
21
2019-04-07
Czaja Agata
UR Rząska
BONO (167)
2019-04-07
6
Czapla Martyna
KJ Facimiech
DIORYT (135)
2019-04-05
73
2019-04-05
70
2019-04-06
25
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
2
2019-04-07
3
Czarnek Oliwia
WLKS Krakus
SENATOR-K (182)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-06
3
2019-04-07
5
2019-04-05
18
2019-04-06
Data Jagoda
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-04-05
7
2019-04-06
18
2019-04-07
8
Dominik Róża
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-06
26
2019-04-06
16
2019-04-07
30
Dziedzic Maria
Klub Sportowy Faruk
AMARANT (139)
2019-04-05
38
2019-04-05
68
2019-04-06
32
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
3
2019-04-07
36
Dziża Hanna
KS 'Bór' Toporzysko
INDUS (103)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
43
2019-04-06
24
2019-04-06
27
2019-04-07
18
2019-04-07
1
Eichler Zuzanna
Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
FONIA (8)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
21
2019-04-06
34
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
8
2019-04-07
13
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
KOKAINA (123)
2019-04-05
6
2019-04-05
6
2019-04-06
19
2019-04-07
6
2019-04-07
FAROUGE (124)
2019-04-05
30
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
13
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
17
2019-04-07
CARAMELLA (125)
2019-04-05
23
2019-04-05
14
2019-04-06
14
2019-04-06
7
2019-04-07
35
2019-04-07
CANTORA (126)
2019-04-05
20
2019-04-06
7
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
28
2019-04-07
JAGUAR (127)
2019-04-05
18
2019-04-05
27
2019-04-06
22
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-05
61
2019-04-05
41
2019-04-06
18
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
23
2019-04-07
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BAJER (59)
2019-04-06
36
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
39
2019-04-07
2019-04-05
4
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-06
24
2019-04-06
15
2019-04-07
2
100
2019-04-07
13
2019-04-05
38
2019-04-05
8
2019-04-06
20
2019-04-07
26
2019-04-07
15
2019-04-06
10
Flanek Emilia
Stajnia Młynka
TAMIZA (112)
2019-04-05
24
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-06
1
2019-04-06
20
2019-04-07
2
2019-04-07
Flanek Natalia
Stajnia Młynka
PARYS (110)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
39
2019-04-06
15
2019-04-07
3
2019-04-07
2
2019-04-06
Flanek Wojciech
Stajnia Młynka
2019-04-05
2019-04-05
64
2019-04-06
3
2019-04-06
5
2019-04-07
1
2019-04-07
4
Foksińska Izabela
brak
2019-04-06
39
2019-04-06
37
Fraś Karolina
Kj VIP Kraków
QUINA G (85)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
11
2019-04-06
29
2019-04-06
5
2019-04-07
4
Fuła Nadia
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
PORTER (33)
2019-04-06
12
2019-04-07
8
2019-04-06
Gaczorek Grzegorz
BPK
2019-04-06
36
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
11
2019-04-07
Gałka Magdalena
UR Rząska
BONO (167)
2019-04-07
6
Gancarz Kinga
Brzezinka
DŻANGER (144)
2019-04-06
9
2019-04-06
37
2019-04-07
11
2019-04-07
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
DON GUFFI (101)
2019-04-05
5
2019-04-05
40
2019-04-06
2
2019-04-06
5
2019-04-07
4
Gardulski Karol
KJ Facimiech
HOKY J (95)
2019-04-05
7
2019-04-05
27
CARANDO 3 (100)
2019-04-06
6
2019-04-06
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
GOLDEN (44)
2019-04-06
19
2019-04-06
3
50
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
19
Górski Dawid
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-05
29
2019-04-05
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A L
2019-04-07
31
2019-04-07
2019-04-06
17
2019-04-06
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
LUNAR (109)
2019-04-06
25
2019-04-06
9
2019-04-07
6
2019-04-07
12
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
IPHONE (133)
2019-04-06
8
2019-04-07
31
Gruszczyk Martyna
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2019-04-06
2
2019-04-06
33
2019-04-07
6
2019-04-07
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (57)
2019-04-06
2
100
2019-04-06
1
300
2019-04-07
1
200
2019-04-07
5
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-05
12
Jagoda Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2019-04-06
27
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Jaworska Małgorzata
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
ATOS (132)
2019-04-05
37
2019-04-05
20
2019-04-06
26
2019-04-07
6
Jemioło Małgorzata
KJ Leśna Wola
CERA (24)
2019-04-06
6
2019-04-06
3
2019-04-07
11
2019-04-07
Jodłowska Elżbieta
KJ Facimiech
JULIEN (98)
2019-04-05
14
2019-04-05
30
2019-04-06
4
2019-04-07
4
Kapel Amelia
KJ Facimiech
2019-04-06
8
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
8
Kasprzak Anna
RC Sosnowice
GALERMO (165)
2019-04-06
12
2019-04-06
27
2019-04-07
13
2019-04-07
25
Kenig Zuzanna
Kj VIP Kraków
MONTANA (84)
2019-04-05
28
2019-04-05
24
2019-04-06
9
2019-04-06
31
2019-04-07
1
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
LACARO (34)
2019-04-05
9
2019-04-06
14
2019-04-07
21
2019-04-05
21
2019-04-06
13
2019-04-07
13
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
NAIROBI (82)
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
2019-04-05
26
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
39
2019-04-07
2
2019-04-07
9
FINISH (134)
2019-04-05
26
2019-04-07
10
HUMORESKA (156)
2019-04-05
21
Knerowicz Natalia
KJ Szarża
LALIC (180)
2019-04-05
25
2019-04-05
4
Kokoszka Hanna
KKJK
HEREZJA (20)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
19
2019-04-06
2019-04-06
17
2019-04-07
5
2019-04-07
Korabik Andrzej
KJK Pod Żubrem
JAR (158)
2019-04-05
56
2019-04-05
66
Korabik Joanna
KJK Pod Żubrem
BAFRA (19)
2019-04-05
46
2019-04-05
17
Kordzi Maja
WHiBZ UR Rząska
BONO (167)
2019-04-06
6
Kosman Magdalena
KS Bór Toporzysko
DARCO (36)
2019-04-05
72
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BAJER (59)
2019-04-05
36
2019-04-05
Kowynia Julita
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-05
29
2019-04-05
32
2019-04-07
25
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
2019-04-05
21
2019-04-05
34
2019-04-06
14
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
2
2019-04-07
Koziarowska Natalia
WLKS Krakus
ANTINA (184)
2019-04-07
4
2019-04-07
2
300
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-05
12
2019-04-06
13
2019-04-06
7
2019-04-07
3
200
2019-04-05
7
2019-04-07
1
300
2019-04-07
1
400
Krawczyk Michalina
KS 'Bór' Toporzysko
DARCO (120)
2019-04-05
36
2019-04-06
18
2019-04-06
40
2019-04-07
5
2019-04-07
13
Książkiewicz Nadia
Kj Facimiech
KACPER (91)
2019-04-06
4
2019-04-06
16
2019-04-07
9
2019-04-07
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-05
3
2019-04-05
2
2019-04-06
3
100
2019-04-06
5
2019-04-07
5
Kutermak Oliwia
KJ Facimiech
VIDAR M (102)
2019-04-05
41
2019-04-05
15
2019-04-06
27
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Legutko Nicole
OJK Barcice
LORA (157)
2019-04-05
31
2019-04-05
42
2019-04-06
11
2019-04-07
22
2019-04-07
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
B.Z.N. (128)
2019-04-05
27
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-04-05
31
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
9
2019-04-07
15
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-04-05
14
2019-04-06
12
2019-04-07
17
2019-04-05
9
2019-04-06
17
2019-04-07
7
2019-04-06
2
300
Łopatka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
OKLAND (93)
2019-04-05
4
ROMANIA (96)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-06
31
2019-04-07
3
2019-04-07
5
Machnik Roman
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
HUSARIA (106)
2019-04-05
3
2019-04-06
1
ZAL
2019-04-07
24
Malińska Emilia
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HELLADA (168)
2019-04-06
8
2019-04-07
3
Masseli Wiktoria
WHiBZ UR Rząska
BONO (167)
2019-04-06
4
Mateja Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-04-06
28
2019-04-07
12
2019-04-07
26
Miazga Anna
KJ Facimiech
SORINNA (94)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
41
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
9
Miazga Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
OKLAND (93)
2019-04-06
22
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
15
2019-04-07
Michalik Anna
Bpk
HUMORESKA (156)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-06
10
2019-04-06
21
2019-04-07
4
2019-04-07
8
Michorczyk Gabriela
Klub Sportowy Faruk
2019-04-05
30
2019-04-05
50
2019-04-06
7
2019-04-06
30
2019-04-07
3
2019-04-07
8
Mikoś Agnieszka
bzk
NEKNES (77)
2019-04-06
5
2019-04-06
Moskała Nadia
klub jezdziecki assanya
FIRST ROW (161)
2019-04-05
58
2019-04-05
65
2019-04-06
12
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
21
2019-04-07
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-04-05
16
2019-04-05
44
2019-04-06
34
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
38
2019-04-07
Najder Sara
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
MIKRUS (116)
2019-04-05
25
2019-04-05
57
2019-04-06
40
2019-04-06
15
2019-04-07
21
2019-04-07
24
Najdzionek Szymon
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-04-07
3
100
2019-04-05
15
2019-04-07
11
2019-04-07
11
Natanek Angelika
Brzezinka
JOINT (145)
2019-04-06
30
2019-04-06
38
2019-04-07
17
2019-04-07
Nawrocka Zuzanna
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
SZANTA (78)
2019-04-06
11
2019-04-07
1
Noga Gabriela
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
ULMA (79)
2019-04-06
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
CARANDO 3 (100)
2019-04-05
18
2019-04-07
7
2019-04-07
40
DON GUFFI (101)
2019-04-07
5
Nowak Patrycja
OJK Barcice
PARYS (155)
2019-04-05
74
2019-04-05
60
2019-04-06
28
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
AMETYS (30)
2019-04-07
14
Oleksy Kamil
Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
KOSMOS (138)
2019-04-05
6
2019-04-05
52
2019-04-06
1
Osieka Daria
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
22
2019-04-06
15
2019-04-07
5
Piątkowski Paweł
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2019-04-05
19
2019-04-05
11
2019-04-07
7
EXICON (70)
2019-04-05
10
2019-04-05
2
2019-04-07
12
Pięta Bianka
2019-04-05
14
2019-04-05
53
2019-04-06
26
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
19
2019-04-07
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-04-05
23
2019-04-05
11
2019-04-06
29
2019-04-06
21
2019-04-07
24
2019-04-07
19
Piórkowska Kamila
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
ROSA (83)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
42
2019-04-06
3
ZAL
2019-04-06
6
2019-04-07
8
2019-04-07
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
ADELANO (45)
2019-04-06
7
2019-04-07
2
200
2019-04-07
3
50
BONIEK (46)
2019-04-06
16
2019-04-06
22
2019-04-07
8
2019-04-06
30
Pokrywa Alina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-04-05
28
2019-04-06
9
2019-04-07
21
Policht Angelika
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-05
49
2019-04-05
63
2019-04-06
23
2019-04-07
12
Połeć Paulina
Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
21
2019-04-07
18
Prochot Karolina
bpk
HAVANA (37)
2019-04-06
38
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
13
Profic Robert
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-05
16
2019-04-06
18
2019-04-07
18
Rogalska Jadwiga
KS Bór Toporzysko
MARATON (121)
2019-04-05
35
2019-04-05
28
2019-04-06
2
2019-04-06
25
2019-04-07
34
2019-04-07
32
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SHAMANKA (190)
2019-04-07
9
2019-04-07
Ryłko Agnieszka
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
WISZNIA (32)
2019-04-06
7
2019-04-06
23
2019-04-07
4
2019-04-07
18
Sadowska Maja
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
RENA (2)
2019-04-06
29
2019-04-06
ULMA (188)
2019-04-07
1
2019-04-06
2
2019-04-07
Sadzik Gabriela
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BASCADO (58)
2019-04-05
23
2019-04-05
37
2019-04-06
34
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
10
2019-04-07
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
DOLGANO (99)
2019-04-05
20
2019-04-05
17
2019-04-06
2019-04-06
29
2019-04-07
10
2019-04-07
41
Seremet Oliwia
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2019-04-06
14
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
6
2019-04-07
Sikora Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2019-04-05
67
2019-04-05
24
2019-04-06
4
2019-04-07
14
2019-04-07
29
2019-04-06
8
Skotniczna Karolina
KS Team Rancho Pcim
LANDORO (12)
2019-04-05
55
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
33
2019-04-06
28
2019-04-07
7
2019-04-07
Skowronek Oskar
WHiBZ UR Rząska
JARSA (169)
2019-04-06
Skrobacz Olga
Wlks Krakus
QUINCY (72)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-06
6
2019-04-07
6
Sławecka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
MEFISTO (87)
2019-04-05
13
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
3
ZAL
2019-04-06
3
ZAL
2019-04-07
7
2019-04-07
KORA (88)
2019-04-05
12
2019-04-05
51
2019-04-06
7
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
2
2019-04-07
Smykała Emilia
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
SZAFIR (113)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
69
2019-04-06
12
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
10
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-04-05
5
2019-04-06
8
2019-04-07
22
2019-04-05
7
2019-04-06
6
2019-04-07
6
Soswa Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem
CAMEL (10)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
48
2019-04-06
14
2019-04-06
36
2019-04-07
6
2019-04-07
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-04-05
17
2019-04-05
13
2019-04-07
12
2019-04-07
23
Stalony-Dobrzańska Olga
Brak
AHLERT (164)
2019-04-05
26
2019-04-06
20
2019-04-07
5
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
GEVIN (141)
2019-04-07
15
2019-04-07
16
RAPSODIA (142)
2019-04-07
4
2019-04-07
Strojny Izabela
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SILVIA (143)
2019-04-05
3
2019-04-06
11
2019-04-07
14
Strzałka Anna
KJ Facimiech
HOKY J (95)
2019-04-06
21
2019-04-06
33
2019-04-07
15
2019-04-07
33
Studencka- Wójcik Agata
Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2019-04-05
22
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
11
2019-04-07
22
2019-04-07
Styś Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
OSKAR (81)
2019-04-05
2
2019-04-05
16
2019-04-06
3
2019-04-06
1
200
2019-04-07
2
2019-04-07
28
Suwalska Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
FERRO (22)
2019-04-06
18
2019-04-07
9
Szafran Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
2019-04-05
17
2019-04-05
29
2019-04-07
7
Szuba Maria
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-06
16
2019-04-07
12
Tumielewicz Małgorzata
BPK
2019-04-05
40
2019-04-05
35
2019-04-06
2019-04-06
24
2019-04-07
15
2019-04-07
Tutaj Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
B.Z.N. (128)
2019-04-06
8
2019-04-06
23
2019-04-07
6
Wach Tomasz
Kjkespadon
ARBI (137)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
59
2019-04-06
31
2019-04-06
24
2019-04-07
7
Walaszek Rafał
OJK Pod Dębami
2019-04-05
32
2019-04-05
10
2019-04-06
11
2019-04-06
19
2019-04-07
10
2019-04-05
21
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
10
2019-04-06
8
2019-04-07
20
CARLZIN (52)
2019-04-05
13
2019-04-05
8
2019-04-06
5
2019-04-06
4
2019-04-07
11
2019-04-05
12
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
15
2019-04-06
6
2019-04-07
14
NIL (171)
2019-04-05
10
2019-04-05
22
2019-04-06
6
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
15
2019-04-07
Wałach Magdalena
Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
JOKER (73)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-06
1
2019-04-06
15
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Wasilewska Anna
Bpk
GRAD (170)
2019-04-05
20
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-06
10
Wdaniec Joanna
KJ Global
KARMEL (56)
2019-04-05
5
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
21
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
37
Witalec Justyna
bpk
ROCHE (117)
2019-04-05
15
2019-04-05
18
2019-04-06
35
2019-04-06
23
2019-04-07
30
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
AKTEUR B (108)
2019-04-05
39
2019-04-05
26
2019-04-06
31
2019-04-07
20
2019-04-07
KACPER (179)
2019-04-05
6
2019-04-05
25
Wolf Paulina
KS Faruk
DEMOLKA (160)
2019-04-05
2019-04-05
34
2019-04-06
20
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
1
Woloszyńska Ewa
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HELLADA (168)
2019-04-06
26
2019-04-07
3
Woźniak Aleksandra
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
SZANTA (78)
2019-04-06
13
2019-04-07
9
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global Świętoszowice
2019-04-05
2
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
2
200
2019-04-06
1
400
2019-04-07
4
Zając Aleksandra
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-04-05
33
2019-04-06
10
2019-04-07
16
Zięba Barbara
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2019-04-05
47
2019-04-05
45
2019-04-06
19
2019-04-06
19
2019-04-07
24
2019-04-07
12
2019-04-05
31
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
20
2019-04-07
27
2019-04-05
22
2019-04-05
10
2019-04-06
16
2019-04-07
16
Zięba Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Faruk
TOKSJA (147)
2019-04-05
8
2019-04-05
33
2019-04-06
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
4
2019-04-07
Zimny Ewa
KJK Elizar
MAXIMUS (146)
2019-04-05
11
2019-04-05
24
2019-04-06
30
2019-04-06
14
2019-04-07
10
2019-04-07
17
Złocki Krzysztof
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2019-04-05
62
2019-04-05
71
2019-04-06
32
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
23
MEDAL (49)
2019-04-05
3
2019-04-06
3
200
2019-04-07
8

Number of Riders: 147

Number of Horses: 168

The sum of prizes: 3 700.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl