Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO DiM oraz ZR
KJK Szary Michałowice, 8-10.03.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Babczyńska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2005 (JM.)
O045329
2. Babczyńska Małgorzata KJ MUSTANG
2009 (Mł.)
O045328
3. Badura Matylda Klub Jeździecki Profit
2006 (JM.)
O040760
4. Banach Marta SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
O038174
5. Bednarczyk Julia WKJ Lublin
2004 (JM.)
O029070
6. Benska Antonina KJ Metpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
O047712
7. Bętkowska Sara Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2003 (J.)
O039226
8. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
9. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
O049057
10. Bigaj Maciej KS Faruk
S
O007474
11. Biskup Paulina KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O034216
12. Błaszczyk Julia KS Faruk
brak
13. Bomba Bartosz Kj trachy sośnicowice
1999 (MJ.)
124
14. Borowczak Agata KJ Zbrosławice
2005 (JM.)
O039208
15. Borowczak Aleksandra KJ Zbrosławice
2010 (Mł.)
brak
16. Borys Kalina WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
O041389
17. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000058
10028646
18. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
19. Burda Katarzyna BPK
2005 (JM.)
O049076
20. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
21. Bzowy Gabriela BPK
2000 (MJ.)
brak
22. Chojowska Iga Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2010 (Mł.)
BRAK
23. Cież Anna BPK - MAL
2002 (J.)
O040027
24. Czachór Dominika Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2004 (JM.)
O047272
25. Czyż Kamila JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2002 (J.)
O027042
26. Dąbek Amelia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O043044
27. Dąbrowska Julia Stow. KJK Szary Michałowice
O038829
10170155
28. Darłak Katarzyna KJ Leśna Wola
S
O006731
29. Dymek Rafał OJK Pegaz
S
O032754
30. Dziemba Olivia BPK
2009 (Mł.)
1234
31. Falewicz Małgorzata JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
S
O012829
32. Gaj Sonia LKJ Ochaby
S
-
33. Galocz Masza JKS Czanki
2005 (JM.)
O047315
34. Gierek Klara Vanto Jumping Team
2005 (JM.)
O037079
35. Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2006 (JM.)
O052013
36. Gordzielik Tomasz KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
O051229
37. Gosztyła Weronika Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2005 (JM.)
brak
38. Grobelny Martyna LKJ Ochaby
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
39. Grochowina Izabela KJ Leśna Wola
S
O012583
40. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031692
41. Harasim Liliana KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2006 (JM.)
O051062
42. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
O039243
43. Jarecka Lena KJ Akademia Kucania
2005 (JM.)
O044134
44. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O027190
45. Kachel Weronika KJK Romico
S
brak
46. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040397
47. Kalinowski Piotr KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002660
48. Kancelista Nadia LKJ Ochaby
2003 (J.)
O037083
49. Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O020094
50. Kaszuba Dominika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2001 (J.)
O037073
51. Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
S
O002544
52. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O042158
53. Klieshchevnikova Veronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O049190
10146935
54. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
55. Kliś Maja Profit Orzesze
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
56. Kochańska Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
O046245
57. Koscielniak Natalia POL
S
10120766
58. Kostarczyk Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O024479
59. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044289
60. Kotwica Sylwia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O007203
61. Kowynia Julita WLKS Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O040428
62. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
63. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O032416
64. Kruszewska Ludwika KJ SO Łąck
1998 (MJ.)
O031416
65. Kubik Natalia JKS Czanki
2002 (J.)
brak
66. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
67. Kustosz Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2000 (MJ.)
O039463
68. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
69. Lech Marcelina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
70. Likus Maja KJK SZARY
2008 (Mł.)
0043330LZRWZJ/4813/19
71. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
72. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O035885
73. Machnik Roman Jurajski LKJ Udórz
S
O044878
74. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
75. Michalik Angelika KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
O039681
76. Michałowska Natalia WKJ Lublin SR Strong Riders
2004 (JM.)
O042649
77. Moric Joanna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O052906
78. Nabagło Zuzanna LKJ Ochaby
2006 (JM.)
brak
79. Nagrodzka Katarzyna JKS Saltando
S
O014314
80. Najdzionek Maja WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2006 (JM.)
O046343
81. Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O028637
82. Niemiec Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O015248
83. Nowak Adam KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
Brak
84. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
85. Nowak Emilia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
2003 (J.)
Brak
86. Nowak Ewa Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
2007 (JM.)
Brak
87. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O031567
88. Nowicka Oliwia Klub Sportowy Podkowa
2007 (JM.)
O040029
89. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
90. Ornat Albert KJK Romico
S
O012478
91. Pękal Emilia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O041691
92. Piątkowski Paweł Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
S
O000941
93. Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2002 (J.)
O031245
94. Piksa Magdalena JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2001 (J.)
O047809
95. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
96. Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
S
O045439
97. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2006 (JM.)
O035554
98. Pliem-Perka Martyna Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2009 (Mł.)
O048671
99. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O034540
100. Polaczek-Bigaj Marta KS Faruk
O007472
101. Przybycień Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013772
102. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
O047502
103. Pyrek Filip WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
O033434
104. Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
2008 (Mł.)
O051484
105. Rachwał Piotr KJ Szary Michałowice
S
O025098
106. Ratajska Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (JM.)
O036019
107. Rogalska Jadwiga KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (MJ.)
O038734
108. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O013049
109. Rozlachowska Julia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044768
110. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O042962
111. Sagan Kaja KS FARUK
2003 (J.)
brak
112. Sanokowska Kaja bpk
S
O051160
113. Skorek Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/4258/19B
114. Skrobacz Olga Wlks Krakus
2003 (J.)
O034702
115. Słowikowska Maja JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
S
O018439
116. Smolich Julia KKJ Fullmet
2006 (JM.)
O041975
117. Sokalska Nina St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2007 (JM.)
O043628
118. Sondej Zofia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041620
119. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O038177
120. Styś Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2002 (J.)
O040406
121. Superson - Dudek Julia KJK Szary Michałowice
2002 (J.)
O037111
122. Szaniawska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania
2006 (JM.)
O045596
123. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
124. Tłuszcz Joanna KJ Stowarzyszenia Manor House Dziedzictwo
S
O002288
125. Voigt Liliana Xxx
2009 (Mł.)
1
126. Więch Gabriela Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O050505
127. Wieczorek Julia KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
2003 (J.)
O036778
128. Wójcik Bartosz WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
S
O031493
129. Wojda Magdalena JKS CZANKI
2006 (JM.)
O040766
130. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
Brak
131. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
132. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
133. Zagdan Karolina KKJ Kielce
2004 (JM.)
O045781
134. Załubska Paulina WLKS Krakus
S
O045098
135. Zięba Barbara KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O007531
136. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
137. Zielińska Janina KJ Preria Wilkowice
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

68

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810 616009600380309
2.

44

ADRIANNA-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Adrian
M: Kinga-K
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K023839 616009570112012
3.

189

AJGOR F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

58

ALLEGRO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Ustinov
M: Adelina
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
Brak
5.

123

ALLUBET SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Carolus I
M: Andora
O: Kaja Sanokowska
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K027102 616009610076814
6.

125

ALOE VERA BEAUTY Connemara IRL 2013 Klacz siwa/kuc:Kuc F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Smolich
B: Nn
Brak Brak
7.

115

AMANDA Halfinger POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver / Silberpfeil
M: Arleta / Achele
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B: Miejski Ogród Zoologiczny Wrocław
K023720 POL013670073507
8.

101

AMANITA Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lordano / Lord
M: Amareta / Amaretto D II
O: Agnieszka Pietryszyn
B: Pavel Kondziolka
K022205 203010237913008
9.

135

AMBERVILLE KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk
M: Amber
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Urszula Bedlińska
K024869 POL01352008908
10.

97

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
11.

80

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B: .
K023302 DE431316669811
12.

43

B-COMETA_AS SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
K023773
13.

73

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Bagatela
O: Dubielewicz
B: Dubielewicz
K020517
14.

61

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: CAP DE B'NEVILLE/STARTER
M: BIGOTERIA/ISLAM
O: Maciej Kaim
B: SK Pępowo
K016505
15.

121

BASCADO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
O: Wojciech Staniszewski
B: Robert Wróbel
K025903
16.

147

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2010 Mare bay/180 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
O: Herbert Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Herbert Rudiger Wassibauer
K021656 616009690142810 105QO56
17.

134

BELVEDER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: VECTOR
M: BALUNA
O: BERNADETTA WIECZOREK
B: MARTYNA KASPRZAK
K019299 616 009 54 00094 11
18.

60

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
O: Robert Jędras
B: Zemsky Hrebcinec Tlumacov
K018848 203009225472210
19.

62

BONGO WLKP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chef Supreme / Chiefs Crown
M: Bogota / Elmero
O: Sebastian Kancelista
B: -
POL007610099306
20.

111

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Stefan Mazur
K020735 POL013640011904
21.

87

BRANDO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Halogen
M: Brzoza
O: Inga Bartosz
B: BOGDAN MIERZEJEWSKI
K018218 POL009590179905
22.

178

BURBON OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
DE418182531712 105RJ52
23.

85

CALIDA R Hannowerska GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: CHALET
M: GUSTE
O: ANNA MICHALIK
B: mgr inż. DIRK ROST
K026356
24.

88

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Marta Roszkiewicz Heizer
K021568 DE431316686312
25.

38

CAMILLA 139 Holsztyńska GER 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Rioletta / Coronado
O: Piotr Brańka
B: Meier Thiess
K026983 421000155210 105UV20
26.

65

CAMILLO SONG HANN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/166 F: NOW OR NEVER M
M: ALLEGRA GIULIA (HANN)/ARGENTINUS (HANN)
O: Ewa RUDZKA
B: .
DE431313908607
27.

190

CARINTENDER OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K019953 DE418184009810
28.

52

CASSAL V Estonski Koń Sportowy EST 2013 Klacz kara F: Close Harmony
M: Ortega
O: Sonia Gaj
B: Peeter Viaard
-
29.

180

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Michał Ziębicki
K018831 DE418181684910
30.

192

CASTLIRA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
O: Barbara Zięba
B: Hauke Paulsen
K022819 DE421000042112
31.

75

CENAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Lando
M: Celika
O: Jurkiewicz Jan
B: Jurkiewicz Jan
Brak
32.

93

CHABLIS VDV Z Zangersheide BEL 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Crown Z
M: Coni V
O: Joanna Kutermak
B: /
K013606 /
33.

89

CHAFIR HAN PRI 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Firenze / Ferragamo
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Marta Roszkiewicz
K014454 DE431319845508
34.

96

CHAMANTE Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 31.03.2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cannavaro
M: Chanel
O: Karolina Nowak
B: Karolina Nowak
Brak Brak
35.

59

CHEDOUSE Sk Gorącokrwista POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Dunsany
M: Santal
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B:
Brak
36.

181

COCORRADO OS POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I
M: Cina Z
O: Andrzej Kubik
B: -
K012175
37.

136

CORNET MW Wałach POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ojciec: Coupie / Coupe de Coeur
M: Hauptstutbuch Elvita / Eskudo I
O: Adam Wojda
B: Witold Pietrzyk
K026867 DE433330558114
38.

99

CORNVILLE HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: S-Landdiva / Landjunge
O: Tomasz Mikołajczyk
B:
K010418 DE421000402006
39.

63

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Luidam / Guidam
M: Roxette / Corland
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: Windstra Wekema
K012156 528003000705888 104CL20
40.

188

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
O: Onyshchenko Oleksander
B:
brak 103DC20
41.

126

CUPPERS MONTY Welsh Pony NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Breton Day
M: Cuppers Melody
O: Szweda Marek
B: M.J.A JENSEN
K024239
42.

2

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: A. Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
43.

105

DARK CHERRY Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: DALIA Z
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Paweł Piątkowski
K017336
44.

54

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dania / Adrian
O: Henryk Gordzielik
B:
K018929 616009670113910
45.

138

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada//// F: Cabrol
M: Donna Welt
O: Paulina Wolf
B: Guz Iwona
Brak
46.

166

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Desant
M: Dewiza de Revel
O: Julia Dąbrowska
B: Jacek Soska
K017300
47.

48

DIXON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Talent
M: Korys Despotka
O: Rafał Dymek
B: Frączek Jan
K018875
48.

182

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: Sunday de Riverland
M: Irisse
O: Julia Reinfuss
B: M. Michel Roger
K025492 25000113326638Y
49.

103

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
50.

146

DOVER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/// F: Marino
M: Deportacja
O: Ludwika Kruszewska
B: //
K023618 //
51.

56

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Wałach jelena/kuc: F: Willow Tree Twice
M: Eclizja Michael
O: Martyna Grobelny
B: Mirosław Janik
Brak
52.

42

ELEGANT Kuc Feliński POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Grafit
M: Emocja
O: Aneta Puchalska KJ Mustang Jaworzno
B: Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie Gospod. Dośw. FELIN
K007119 POL 013 66 04390 99
53.

55

ELIF KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: ---
M: -----
O: Henryk Gordzielik
B: ----
K018768
54.

155

EMMA Kuc Feliński POL 2007 Klacz siwa/mk:140 F: Romus / Figaro
M: Empatia / Grafit
O: Anna Sobańska
B: Jacek Kosacki
K020362 POL013580665307
55.

124

ENDO Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Jup / Branco S.V.
M: Pekna / Basco
O: Wojciech Skorek
B: Vymetalikovi Pavla i Vaclav
LKRWZJ/943/19AB 213111926835708
56.

81

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
K022388 528003200900496
57.

106

EXICON KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: LEXICON
M: TEREDIE
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Paweł Piątkowski
K017389
58.

173

F CADANS Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Franco / Farmer
M: Welling / Krunch De Breve
O: Jacek rode
B: Brosens D/Christiaansen
K019312 Z546807
59.

128

FELLOW -TAR KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chello III VDL
M: Margriet / Flemmingh
O: Krzysztof Strąk
B: Holandia
K024121
60.

119

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Azteca VDL / Indoctro
M: Reality / Landeur
O: Kamila Rokita
B: Chr. M. Snepvangers
K022885 528003201003967 105OK03
61.

157

FEMPIRE G KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Vamber Tetti / Calvados
O: Paulina Załubska
B: W. Geerdink
K023270 528003201001259
62.

72

FIONA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Floret / Kulbak
M: Missouri / Paszkwil
O: Aleksandra Strońska
B: Zdzisław Banaszczak
K015680 POL006660560405 104WI98
63.

57

FRIDA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:118 F: Bator
M: Fiesta
O: Grobelny Martyna
B: Dembski Andrzej
Brak Brak
64.

35

GEMINI 2 Gorącokrwista AUT 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Goethe
M: Candy
O: Katarzyna Borowczak
B: Johann Schinhan
K025193
65.

179

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
528003201105487 105QQ17
66.

139

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: 307404 DHR. J. VENNER
528003201103587 LKPZJ/4365/19 528003201103587
67.

94

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
68.

161

GOLDEN STAR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Khamaro I /
M: Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
O: Lucjan Hilla
B: Iwona Kraszewska
K020842 616616690044810
69.

131

GOLDIKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larron
M: Grand Rivage
O: Katarzyna Szaniawska
B: nn
K019278 056002W00293935
70.

116

GOUDELOUP KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Riant / Jazz
M: Ornate / Haarlem
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J.Gloudemans
K021281 528003201101721
71.

174

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B.V.
528003201104945 105KR91
72.

194

HANKE DOODLE KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
K021799
73.

98

HAPPY HONY Deutsches Reitpony POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:C F: Elite Honeymoon Star
M: Naomi
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Bernhard Nitzlader
brak
74.

114

HESTIA KUC POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:127 F: Semen
M: Hunnenhek’s Nikky / Zonneweide’s Nico
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B:
K019159 POL013570166507
75.

140

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: SCHAIJK
K023569 528003201205401
76.

102

HONNEUR VAN DE BERNSEHOEVE KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornesch
M: Sierra Nevada
O: Marcin Piksa
B: F.A.B. Pas
LKRWZJ/4972/18 528003201209114
77.

49

HOT SPOT GG Deutsches Reitpony POL 2005 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Hattrick
M: Crown ikone
O: Dziemba Zygmunt
B: Schmidt ingeborg
123 124
78.

84

HUSARIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab
M: Holandia
O: PPHU Algas Sp. J
B: PPHU Algas Sp. J
K020450 616009540079411
79.

9

IGOR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: van gogh
M: elmshorn
O: x
B: x
brak brak
80.

90

IKRA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Alvarez 17
M: Istna
O: Katarzyna Nagrodzka
B: Roman Huzar
K024522 POL 009 67 00065 09
81.

33

ILONA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Regal
M: Iza
O: Dariusz Król
B: Piotr Kaczmarczyk
133
82.

167

INDI SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Inez / Hajfong
O: Sebastian Kawa
B:
K016672 POL009640084407
83.

24

ISABELLA New Forest Pony NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Brumerhoeve`s Levi H
M: Burghoeve`s Ellisa
O: Badura Katarzyna
B: P. Burg
brak 528018020132081
84.

100

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
O: Zbigniew Nurkowski
B:
K022995 528003201302866
85.

197

J'T ADORE VON DE ZUIDHOEK BWP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/178 F: Ferro
M: ---
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: ------
------
86.

23

JAGIENKA Kuc Felijski POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: STRAYER'S SAMSON
M: KOEKOEKSHOP JANNIQUE
O: AGNIESZKA BABCZYŃSKA
B: ŚNIEGUCKI ZDZISŁAW
K023715 0136700069
87.

46

JAMIE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/174 F: Verdi
M: Symphonie/Concorde
O: Katarzyna Darłak
B: A.W Jansen
K026647
88.

113

JASTINELLA ANPI SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: TINTOR W / LANDETTO hol.
M: JASPA / DAMON xx
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: Polska
K020757 12615
89.

152

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Agnieszka Koczaja
B: -
Brak 616999570201314 Brak
90.

150

JOHNNY REP KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Harley VDL
M: Wies Avanta / Nassau
O: Paweł Bado
B: Holandia
K025455
91.

151

JULIUS KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada F: Cidane
M: Elle-Fomia / Warrant
O: Paweł Bado
B: Holandia
K025576
92.

109

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B: -
K016458 616999590267306
93.

149

JURRY BLEU K KWPN AFG 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: -
M: -
O: Paweł Bado
B: -
-
94.

130

JUST MARTINI Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Judym
M: Karina
O: Sabina Superson-Dudek, Jacek Dudek
B: ...
K018846 616006570131509
95.

122

JUTA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Aravel Waro / Luron
M: Jaksa / Len
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Hieronim Bogdanowicz
K013045 POL009530138503
96.

79

KARAMIS WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Desant / Lando
M: Kari / Pancho
O: Anna Kustosz
B: Baryła Jan
K020821 POL007540144608
97.

45

KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL Belg. Gorąc. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: Borisvan Het Kluizebos
M: Valelaika VD Noordhevve
O: Tomasz Czyż
B: Franken Corneel
K017739 056002W00296403
98.

82

KING OF POP SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: Nn
M: KAMELIA
O: Piotr Likus
B: JĘDROWIAK Aleksandra
KO19071LKRWZJ/901/19 616999680060111
99.

70

KLARA KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:120 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Anna Kowalska-Kliś
B: Marek Szweda
Brak
100.

162

KNOCKKASH GIRL Kuc Connemara IRL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Lucjan Hilla
B:
K024793 372003000121178
101.

39

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Lider
M: Korrida
O: Magdalena Burda
B: --
K018652 POL007610233507
102.

67

KON'AMIE SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Kontador v.d. doorndonkhoeve/ Nabab de Reve
M: Titanic S
O: Adam Kaźmierczak
B: -
23300114A128111
103.

144

KORAL SP POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Nobody / Indoctro
M: Komedia / Dukat
O: Jan Gaj
B: Urszula & Adam Zawislok
07254 POL009540005400
104.

163

KORGAN SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: Gandis
M: Kasandra
O: Weronika Kachel
B: Dorota Markowska
0 616009530144310
105.

36

KSENA KUC POL 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Katarzyna Borowczak
B: Karolina Makowska
K020866
106.

185

LA VICTORIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Vector
M: La Barcelona
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Gałęziowski Marcin
107.

69

LACARO Mecklenburg POL 2010 Wałach siwa/. F: Levisson
M: Chayenne
O: .
B: .
brak .
108.

64

LARIOS HERO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Laguna
O: Jolanta Zielińska
B: Burek Józef
brak 616 009 64 00330 12
109.

112

LEGIONISTA Koń Mały POL 2007 Wałach srokata/kuc:145 F: FACET
M: LEGIA
O: STANISŁAWA GAWAŁEK
B: MAREK PIETRZYK
BRAK POL 013670174007
110.

86

LONDON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Lider
M: Larissa
O: Natalia Michałowska
B: Jan Krzyżoszczak
K017212 K017212
111.

30

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Joanna Seemann
K012890 POL999540168503
112.

27

LUBASZKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Lubas kf
M: Sara
O: Adam Benski
B: Anna Zalewska
K009376
113.

78

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Fjdjy of Colors / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Fulana van het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: Leon Otten, Keizerskamp 1, 3660 Dilsen-Stokken
K021171
114.

159

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Maja
O: Iwona Dziarmaga
B: Karol Pękacki
K018799 POL013610202007
115.

184

MAKUBA 21 DRP GER 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Machno Carwyn / Carregcoch Bleddyn
M: Schone Maid / Losander
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Hans Huster-Klatte
K020711 DE435350017509 105GR98
116.

41

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Gerd Andresen
K007299 DE410100383201
117.

199

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cytrus / Estados
M: Morwa / Odenat
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
118.

22

MARCO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:157 F: Quito MB
M: Marta
O: AGNIESZKA BABCZYŃSKA
B: Bauwens Mario
K008527 POL 009 61 11742 02
119.

74

MAŚLAK SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Liguister
M: Macavi
O: Sylwia Kotwica
B: Libich Marcin
K014855 POL009590057805
120.

95

MATEO Słowacki Kuc Sportowy POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Monty
M: Kreta
O: Karolina Nowak
B: Karolina Nowak
Brak Brak
121.

137

MILAGROSS Typ. Szlachetny POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: nn
M: nn
O: Adam Wojda
B: nn
K023004 616999600286011
122.

110

NANCY PONYSPORT Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Nirwana Pony Sport / Witalis
O: Janusz Pliem - Perka
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K019967 POL013570009205
123.

154

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
O: AGNIESZKA LUKSA
B: WIOLETTA PAWELUS
K021215 616009690079212
124.

10

NIGHT DANCE Z NED 2013 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Chantilly Z
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B: .
brak
125.

187

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
O: Stanisław Łabudzik
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
126.

71

NURMI PKSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Fly
M: Nutella
O: Artur Kochański
B: Nowielice
K022827
127.

175

OBORA'S INVITTE Aut Wb CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cent Timpex / Cento
M: Ikita Monday / Nimmerdor
O: Anna Szary
B: Johann Frischeis
K016754 121068308 104HB21
128.

37

OLIMPIC QUEST SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K
M: Oliquanta
O: Anita Borys
B: Polska
K025542
129.

191

ONCE AGAIN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Karin/ Burggraaf
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Andrzej Woźniak
K014058 616009550249108 104LK05
130.

168

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456 POL732010050910
131.

129

OSKAR SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CITYBOY R
M: ORCHIDEA
O: ILONA JEZIERSKA-STYŚ
B: JAN KOSMOWSKI
K010060
132.

29

PENELOPA Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Piotr Koch
K015956 POL013670072705
133.

91

PIERWIOSNEK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/148 F: Rumor / Wabigon
M: Primavera / Bolivar
O: Agnieszka Najdzionek
B:
K008284 POL013540076801
134.

25

PIŁAT Traken POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alchimist
M: Pifija
O: Małgorzata Banach
B: Rosja
K026607
135.

156

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
O: Artur Hamerlik
B: MTRE Jean-Louis Beth
K011671 03128313J
136.

34

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
O: Stefania Król
B: Krzysztof Król
-
137.

133

PRINCE REBELLE SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/111 F: Pauillac
M: X
O: Joanna Tłuszcz
B: X
Brak X
138.

141

QUABREL RJT DE L’ETAPE KUCYK POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Don Juan V, Co
M: Nina de l’etape, ONCP
O: Jolanta Zielińska
B: Jean Pierre
Brak 04 315 168 Z
139.

200

QUINCY . GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Quaid
M: Hauptstutbuch
O: .
B: .
Brak
140.

107

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z Z BEL 2004 Klacz gniada/175 F: Quantum / Quidam de Revel
M: Gret Palucca / Coriolan
O: Janusz Pliem Perka
B: ZANGERSHEIDE
K016862 Z620404
141.

148

RAMIRA K SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis /
M: Renoma / Renommee
O: Kowolik
B: Kowolik
K023438 616009690044912
142.

28

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc:126 F: Pietrek
M: ---
O: Adam Benski
B: ---
K022446
143.

120

ROSA O PORANKU L KUC POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: ALIBABA
M: REBEKA
O: AGNIESZKA ROZLACHOWSKA
B: JACHIMOWICZ GRZEGORZ
K021682 POL013610039707
144.

186

SALVADOR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Herbur
M: Sissi
O: Emilia Ouya Mar
B: Elżbieta Mar
K020243 POL 009 52 01494 08
145.

31

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc:121 F: Hipolit
M: Samba
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: ,
K025054 616013610195811
146.

53

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/163 F: Caliro
M: Sukcesja
O: natallia pauliuchenka
B: chomiak mieczysław
K022427 616 009 53 02990 09 616009530299009
147.

92

SEKRET M. POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Baby Bid / Spectacular Bid
M: Selma / Irak
O: Renata Musiał-Niemiec
B: Roman Drabiński
K014329 616009670031201
148.

32

SISI SZA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Szkrab
M: Sisi Queen
O: Bronisława Biskup
B: Mirosław Loska
K026332 616 009 54 01036 13
149.

51

STRESEMANN 8 OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sergeant Pepper / Silvio I
M: Zilara / Zacharias
O: Małgorzata Falewicz
B:
K018785 DE433331663110
150.

118

SULAATIK'S PITTSBURGH New Forest Pony POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:145 F: Sulaatik's Peter Pan
M: Sulaatik's Moody Blue
O: Bartłomiej Ratajski
B: Stal Sulaatik / G.de Haan
K025129 528018020121352
151.

132

SZTALUGA SP. POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Graf Quidam sp.
M: Szansa m.
O: Danuta Słowikowska
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
11443 POL009540175104
152.

83

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: SPINWAY MEMENTO
M: TRAVIATA
O: Piotr Likus
B: Elżbieta Grabowska - Piasecka
KO21435LKRWZJ/900/19 POL013660560605
153.

26

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa
O: Ewa Bednarczyk
B: Jan Szpunar
K014263 POL013630041605
154.

108

TANGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Tangana / Angelo
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B: SK Nowielice
K014650 12352
155.

160

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:135 F: Camillo
M: Three Star Orchid
O: Ewelina Dąbek
B: Ludwik Sander
K022625 POL013530053106
156.

183

TIK TAK SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Condiavolo / Cantus
M: Taber / Warkando Wonderbon
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K018090 616009690190508 104QX68
157.

153

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
O: Patrycja Żachowska
B: PJM Smith
K022421 528003000712487 105XI88
158.

50

TOP MAN KUC POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Nando
M: Tosca
O: Dziemba Zygmunt
B: Dominik Gronet
/// 123
159.

176

VIVALDI SP. POL 2002 Wałach F: Leandro
M: Vientiana
O: D.Kościelniak
B: K.Koziarowski
K009832
160.

76

VOILA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cantero
M: Volterra
O: Emilia olczak-Kozioł
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
Brak Brak
161.

158

WELATON Koń Huculski POL 2012 Wałach srokata F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
Brak
162.

145

WILMAR MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rashim / Milczan
M: Wilma / Mag
O: Ludwika Kruszewska
B: SK Prudnik
K011113 POL006690025806
163.

40

WINNING TAMIRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: .
M: .
O: Krystyna Stec
B: .
K010098
164.

127

WIRUS KUC POL 2001 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marek Szweda
B:
K022491 POL999540060801
165.

1

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz F: Nico K
M: Werwa
O: T.Skrobacz
B: Polska
K018269
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babczyńska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
MARCO (22)
2019-03-08
7
2019-03-08
5
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
Babczyńska Małgorzata
KJ MUSTANG
2019-03-08
6
2019-03-08
18
2019-03-10
8
2019-03-09
16
2019-03-09
1
Badura Matylda
Klub Jeździecki Profit
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-08
17
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-10
1
Banach Marta
SJ Strong Riders
PIŁAT (25)
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-08
17
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-09
8
2019-03-10
1
Bednarczyk Julia
WKJ Lublin
TAMIZA (26)
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-10
3
Benska Antonina
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-03-08
14
2019-03-08
11
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
1
ROCK (28)
2019-03-08
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
6
Bętkowska Sara
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-08
2
2019-03-10
2
2019-03-09
2
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-08
5
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-10
2
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
LOTOS (30)
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
4
SAMBOR (31)
2019-03-08
11
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
9
Bigaj Maciej
KS Faruk
2019-03-08
25
2019-03-08
Biskup Paulina
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-08
2
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
3
Błaszczyk Julia
KS Faruk
JUTA (122)
2019-03-09
1
Bomba Bartosz
Kj trachy sośnicowice
ILONA (33)
2019-03-08
13
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
21
2019-03-10
12
PRINCE (34)
2019-03-08
30
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-10
8
Borowczak Agata
KJ Zbrosławice
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-10
2
Borowczak Aleksandra
KJ Zbrosławice
KSENA (36)
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-08
7
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
7
Borys Kalina
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-08
10
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
4
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-03-08
8
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
15
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
2019-03-08
4
2019-03-08
5
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-10
4
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
KOKAINA (39)
2019-03-08
20
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
17
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
2
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-03-08
8
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-10
3
Bzowy Gabriela
BPK
2019-03-08
7
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
7
Chojowska Iga
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
ELEGANT (42)
2019-03-08
9
2019-03-08
10
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
Cież Anna
BPK - MAL
2019-03-08
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
Czachór Dominika
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2019-03-08
12
2019-03-08
19
2019-03-09
19
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-10
11
Czyż Kamila
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2019-03-08
2019-03-08
25
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
10
Dąbek Amelia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2019-03-08
20
2019-03-08
15
2019-03-09
14
2019-03-09
11
2019-03-10
Dąbrowska Julia
Stow. KJK Szary Michałowice
DESAND (166)
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-08
6
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
9
Darłak Katarzyna
KJ Leśna Wola
JAMIE (46)
2019-03-08
17
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
15
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
12
Dymek Rafał
OJK Pegaz
DIXON (48)
2019-03-08
2019-03-08
2019-03-10
2019-03-09
26
2019-03-09
7
Dziemba Olivia
BPK
2019-03-08
5
2019-03-08
15
2019-03-10
5
2019-03-09
17
2019-03-09
TOP MAN (50)
2019-03-09
11
2019-03-09
2019-03-08
19
2019-03-08
20
Falewicz Małgorzata
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2019-03-08
27
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-09
11
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-10
2
Gaj Sonia
LKJ Ochaby
2019-03-08
15
2019-03-08
34
2019-03-09
14
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
13
Galocz Masza
JKS Czanki
SCYTIA (53)
2019-03-08
14
2019-03-08
14
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-10
12
Gierek Klara
Vanto Jumping Team
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-10
3
Gordzielik Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
DARMA (54)
2019-03-08
11
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
8
2019-03-09
Gordzielik Tomasz
KJ Metpol Grodziec
ELIF (55)
2019-03-08
2
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
18
2019-03-09
Gosztyła Weronika
Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2019-03-08
17
2019-03-09
18
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-10
1
Grobelny Martyna
LKJ Ochaby
2019-03-08
6
2019-03-08
6
2019-03-10
10
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
9
FRIDA (57)
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-08
2
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
2
Grochowina Izabela
KJ Leśna Wola
ALLEGRO (58)
2019-03-08
33
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
18
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
16
2019-03-08
17
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
19
2019-03-09
33
2019-03-10
15
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2019-03-08
5
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
6
Harasim Liliana
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
WILMAR (145)
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
2019-03-09
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-08
9
2019-03-09
15
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-10
4
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-08
4
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-10
4
Jarecka Lena
KJ Akademia Kucania
EMMA (155)
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-08
5
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-10
1
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-03-08
4
2019-03-08
25
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-10
8
Kachel Weronika
KJK Romico
KORGAN (163)
2019-03-08
21
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
19
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
14
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (61)
2019-03-08
10
2019-03-08
9
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-10
7
2019-03-09
6
Kalinowski Piotr
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2019-03-08
18
2019-03-08
9
2019-03-09
22
2019-03-09
28
2019-03-10
7
2019-03-08
19
2019-03-08
11
2019-03-09
21
2019-03-09
9
JULIUS (151)
2019-03-08
10
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
5
Kancelista Nadia
LKJ Ochaby
BONGO (62)
2019-03-08
9
2019-03-08
15
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-10
9
Kapcia Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-03-09
3
Kaszuba Dominika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2019-03-08
31
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
7
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
14
Kaźmierczak Adam
LKJ Ochaby
2019-03-08
23
2019-03-08
19
2019-03-09
17
2019-03-09
11
2019-03-10
10
2019-03-08
21
2019-03-08
17
2019-03-09
27
2019-03-09
32
2019-03-10
16
2019-03-08
26
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
17
2019-03-09
26
2019-03-10
4
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
2019-03-08
2
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-10
17
LACARO (69)
2019-03-08
13
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-10
5
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CREDO (188)
2019-03-08
14
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-10
9
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
JESSY (152)
2019-03-08
14
2019-03-08
21
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-10
1
Kliś Maja
Profit Orzesze
KLARA (70)
2019-03-08
2019-03-08
10
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
8
Kochańska Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
NURMI (71)
2019-03-10
7
Koscielniak Natalia
POL
VIVALDI (176)
2019-03-09
18
2019-03-10
Kostarczyk Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
FIONA (72)
2019-03-08
18
2019-03-08
9
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-10
2
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BAJER (73)
2019-03-08
19
2019-03-08
16
2019-03-09
14
2019-03-10
Kotwica Sylwia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
MAŚLAK (74)
2019-03-08
6
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
17
Kowynia Julita
WLKS Krakus
2019-03-09
7
2019-03-10
21
2019-03-08
2019-03-08
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2019-03-08
12
2019-03-08
15
Kozioł Klara
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CENAR (75)
2019-03-08
12
2019-03-08
9
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
5
VOILA (76)
2019-03-08
4
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-09
14
2019-03-10
10
Kruszewska Ludwika
KJ SO Łąck
DOVER (146)
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
Kubik Natalia
JKS Czanki
COCORRADO (181)
2019-03-08
8
2019-03-08
8
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
4
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-09
15
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-08
4
2019-03-10
3
Kustosz Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
KARAMIS (79)
2019-03-08
22
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
11
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
16
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (168)
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
1
Lech Marcelina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
ARMANI (80)
2019-03-08
7
2019-03-08
2019-03-10
6
2019-03-09
20
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-08
2
2019-03-09
2019-03-08
7
2019-03-10
3
Likus Maja
KJK SZARY
TAMIZA (83)
2019-03-08
7
2019-03-08
23
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
4
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
NAOMI (154)
2019-03-08
6
2019-03-08
4
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-10
5
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NORTON (187)
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-10
14
Machnik Roman
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
HUSARIA (84)
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-10
2
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (88)
2019-03-08
16
2019-03-08
8
2019-03-09
15
2019-03-09
17
CHAFIR (89)
2019-03-08
5
2019-03-09
14
Michalik Angelika
KJ Profit Orzesze
2019-03-08
14
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-09
8
2019-03-09
8
2019-03-10
6
Michałowska Natalia
WKJ Lublin SR Strong Riders
LONDON (86)
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
2019-03-08
29
2019-03-09
10
Moric Joanna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
BRANDO (87)
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-08
2
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
1
Nabagło Zuzanna
LKJ Ochaby
KORAL (144)
2019-03-08
7
2019-03-08
2019-03-10
5
Nagrodzka Katarzyna
JKS Saltando
IKRA (90)
2019-03-08
16
2019-03-08
35
Najdzionek Maja
WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2019-03-08
8
2019-03-08
13
2019-03-09
8
2019-03-09
8
Najdzionek Szymon
WLKS Krakus
2019-03-10
11
Niemiec Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
SEKRET (92)
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
27
Nowak Adam
KJ Facimiech
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-03-08
5
2019-03-09
8
2019-03-10
1
Nowak Emilia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
2019-03-08
14
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
3
Nowak Ewa
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
MATEO (95)
2019-03-08
2019-03-08
22
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
1
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
AMETYS (97)
2019-03-08
6
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-10
3
Nowicka Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Podkowa
2019-03-08
16
2019-03-08
9
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-10
3
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
2019-03-08
1
IVANO (100)
2019-03-08
20
Ornat Albert
KJK Romico
INDI (167)
2019-03-08
10
2019-03-09
30
2019-03-10
Pękal Emilia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
AMANDA (115)
2019-03-08
4
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-10
3
Piątkowski Paweł
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2019-03-08
16
2019-03-09
8
2019-03-09
8
2019-03-10
4
EXICON (106)
2019-03-08
2
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
1
Pietryszyn Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
AMANITA (101)
2019-03-08
2
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-10
2
Piksa Magdalena
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2019-03-08
12
2019-03-08
20
2019-03-09
23
2019-03-09
16
2019-03-10
19
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DOLORES N (103)
2019-03-08
22
2019-03-08
13
2019-03-09
19
2019-03-09
13
Piroh Artsiom
KJ Okoły
2019-03-08
14
2019-03-08
12
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-10
2
RAMIRA K (148)
2019-03-08
18
2019-03-10
8
2019-03-08
14
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-09
16
AJGOR (189)
2019-03-08
22
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-09
22
2019-03-10
10
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2019-03-08
13
2019-03-08
14
2019-03-09
16
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-10
8
TANGO (108)
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-09
9
Pliem-Perka Martyna
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
TANGO (108)
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-10
1
JUNIOR (109)
2019-03-08
2
2019-03-08
7
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-08
17
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
7
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki KJ
TIK TAK (183)
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
1
MAKUBA 21 (184)
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
1
Polaczek-Bigaj Marta
KS Faruk
2019-03-09
16
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
9
SALVADOR (186)
2019-03-08
19
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
8
Przybycień Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-08
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Metpol Grodziec
BONI (111)
2019-03-08
11
2019-03-08
5
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-10
9
2019-03-08
6
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
Pyrek Filip
WLKS Krakus
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-08
18
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-09
23
2019-03-10
11
Pyrek Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
HESTIA (114)
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
4
2019-03-08
5
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Szary Michałowice
GOUDELOUP (116)
2019-03-08
24
2019-03-09
29
Ratajska Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki Strzała Krubiczew
2019-03-09
7
2019-03-09
7
2019-03-10
5
Rogalska Jadwiga
KS Bór Toporzysko
MARATON (199)
2019-03-09
24
2019-03-09
24
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
FEMKE (119)
2019-03-08
15
2019-03-09
14
Rozlachowska Julia
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2019-03-08
7
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
3
Sadzik Gabriela
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BASCADO (121)
2019-03-08
4
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
13
Sagan Kaja
KS FARUK
JUTA (122)
2019-03-08
23
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-10
4
Sanokowska Kaja
bpk
ALLUBET (123)
2019-03-08
7
2019-03-08
13
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-10
18
Skorek Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
ENDO (124)
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-08
24
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
7
2019-03-10
6
Skrobacz Olga
Wlks Krakus
QUINCY (200)
2019-03-10
1
Słowikowska Maja
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
SZTALUGA (132)
2019-03-08
12
2019-03-08
23
2019-03-09
16
2019-03-09
31
2019-03-10
6
Smolich Julia
KKJ Fullmet
2019-03-08
7
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-09
7
2019-03-10
1
Sokalska Nina
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2019-03-08
8
2019-03-08
5
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-09
18
2019-03-10
WIRUS (127)
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-08
2
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
5
Sondej Zofia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
MAKS (159)
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-10
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-08
9
Strąk Dominika
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-08
14
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
7
Styś Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
OSKAR (129)
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-08
10
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
13
Superson - Dudek Julia
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-03-09
11
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-10
15
Szaniawska Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania
GOLDIKA (131)
2019-03-08
13
2019-03-08
15
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-09
10
Szary Ziebicka Anna
POL
BURBON (178)
2019-03-08
32
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
25
2019-03-09
GENTELMAN (179)
2019-03-08
7
2019-03-08
3
CASSIANO (180)
2019-03-08
7
2019-03-08
11
2019-03-09
25
2019-03-09
6
Tłuszcz Joanna
KJ Stowarzyszenia Manor House Dziedzictwo
2019-03-09
15
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-10
20
2019-03-08
24
2019-03-08
8
Voigt Liliana
Xxx
2019-03-08
5
2019-03-08
12
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
16
2019-03-10
3
Więch Gabriela
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2019-03-08
4
2019-03-08
16
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
1
Wieczorek Julia
KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
BELVEDER (134)
2019-03-08
9
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-10
18
Wójcik Bartosz
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
NURMI (71)
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-08
28
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-09
34
Wojda Magdalena
JKS CZANKI
CORNET MW (136)
2019-03-10
2
2019-03-08
10
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-09
16
2019-03-09
18
MILAGROSS (137)
2019-03-08
2
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-09
1
Wolf Paulina
KS Faruk
DEMOLKA (138)
2019-03-08
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
1
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-10
3
2019-03-10
2
2019-03-08
11
2019-03-08
3
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-09
1
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global Świętoszowice
TITAN 12 (153)
2019-03-08
2
2019-03-08
2
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
3
Zagdan Karolina
KKJ Kielce
WELATON (158)
2019-03-08
9
2019-03-08
5
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
Załubska Paulina
WLKS Krakus
FEMPIRE G (157)
2019-03-08
5
2019-03-08
11
2019-03-09
20
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
4
Zięba Barbara
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2019-03-08
6
2019-03-08
6
CASTLIRA (192)
2019-03-08
21
2019-03-08
3
Ziebicki Michal
POL
IGOR (9)
2019-03-08
5
2019-03-09
7
2019-03-08
4
2019-03-09
9
GUESS (174)
2019-03-08
1
2019-03-09
1
Zielińska Janina
KJ Preria Wilkowice
2019-03-08
13
2019-03-08
9
2019-03-09
16
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
6

Number of Riders: 137

Number of Horses: 165

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl