Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O036880
2. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
3. Aniołek Hubert
4. Bednarczyk Julia WKJ Lublin
2004 (JM.)
O029070
5. Benska Antonina KJ Metpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
O047712
6. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
7. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
O049057
8. Błaszczyk Julia KS Faruk
brak
9. Bochenek Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O037110
10. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O045656
11. Borowczak Agata Vanto Jumping Team
2005 (JM.)
O039208
12. Bors Iga SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2005 (JM.)
O035834
13. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000058
10028646
14. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
15. Březovjákov Kristýna
16. Burda Katarzyna BPK
brak
17. Bytner Wiktoria SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (Mł.)
O052536
18. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
19. Czachór Dominika Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2004 (JM.)
O047272
20. Dąbek Amelia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O043044
21. Dańczak Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S STABLES
2007 (Mł.)
O047648
22. Darłak Katarzyna Kjk Romico
S
O006731
23. Derda Agata KJ MICHAŁÓWKA
2005 (JM.)
O037759
24. Domin Iwona JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
S
O020295
25. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
O044119
26. Dymek Rafał OJK Pegaz
S
O032754
27. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
28. Ferenc Kinga KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (Mł.)
O042487
29. Fisiak Marta BPK
S
O004344
30. Gajdzik Roxana JKS equi verso jastrzębie-zdrój
2001 (J.)
O037352
31. Gajewska Ida KJ Zbrosławice
2000 (J.)
O031691
32. Galocz Masza JKS Czanki
2005 (JM.)
O047315
33. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
34. Gardulski Karol KJ Facimiech
S
O023008
35. Gawryjołek Zuzanna brak przynależności klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
36. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
Brak
37. Gilowska Sylwia JKS Kresowiak Kalników
2000 (J.)
brak
38. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
39. Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O044152
40. Gorczyca Lena SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2006 (JM.)
O048802
41. Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2006 (JM.)
O052013
42. Gordzielik Tomasz KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
O051229
43. Grabowska Dominika KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2002 (J.)
brak
44. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
45. Gumuła Natalia KS Stangret Kielce
2001 (J.)
O037100
46. Gutkowska Izabela KS Faruk
47. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031692
48. Handzlik Maciej Sportowy klub jeździecki A-prim
2005 (JM.)
Regionalna: A(w) B(w) C(w) - L
49. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
O039243
50. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O033426
51. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O034202
52. Holešovský Pavel
53. Humplík Václav JK Opava-Kateřinky
2009 (Mł.)
JOW6J
54. Humplíková Anna JK Opava-Kateřinky
2009 (Mł.)
JOW6I
55. Iwaszczuk Alicja KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (J.)
O024677
56. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
57. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O027190
58. Jemioło Małgorzata KJ Leśna Wola
2002 (J.)
O034025
59. Jodłowska Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O038072
60. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (JM.)
O028335
61. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040397
62. Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O020094
63. Kasprzak Anna KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O023199
64. Kiełczewska Maria SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (Mł.)
O049949
65. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O042158
66. Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
1999 (MJ.)
O027312
67. Klieshchevnikova Veronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O049190
10146935
68. Klimczyk Aleksandra KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
1997 (MJ.)
brak
69. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
70. Kolińska Amanda KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O036860
71. Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2001 (J.)
O028744
72. Konarska Marta Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
73. Kopacz Antonina KJ Aromer Józefin
2008 (Mł.)
O045416
74. Kościelniak Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022514
10120766
75. Kóska Jolanta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2008 (Mł.)
O043296
76. Kostarczyk Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O024479
77. Kowynia Julita WLKS Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O040428
78. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
79. Kramarz Julia KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (JM.)
O035672
80. Krzemień Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportow A-Prim
2002 (J.)
LZRWZJ/3611/18
81. Książkiewicz Nadia BPK
2004 (JM.)
O038223
82. Kubik Natalia JKS Czanki
2002 (J.)
O046571
83. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O047616
84. Kuchejda Katarzyna FABREX
S
O009104
85. Kupczyk Amelia Pony Sport Wieliczka
2004 (JM.)
O036435
86. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
O044772
87. Kustosz Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2000 (J.)
O039463
88. Lampart Oliwia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O042134
89. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
90. Lech Marcelina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O036264
10153280
91. Leniarska Pola KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2006 (JM.)
O032108
92. Lewandowska Weronika Akademia Jeździecka Dąbrowica
2005 (JM.)
O038650
93. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O035885
94. Łazowska Natalia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2007 (Mł.)
O043384
95. Machnik Roman Jurajski LKJ Udórz
S
O044878
96. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
97. Mateja Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
brak
98. Michalska Maria KJ Ranczo Kołata
2007 (Mł.)
O047667
99. Michałowska Natalia WKJ Lublin
2004 (JM.)
O042649
100. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O033547
101. Najdzionek Maja WLKS Krakus
Brak
102. Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus
2000 (J.)
O028637
103. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
104. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
105. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O031567
106. Nowicka Oliwia Klub Sportowy Podkowa
2007 (Mł.)
O040029
107. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
108. Pal Nikola JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
O035731
109. Pawłowska Irena bpk
2007 (Mł.)
O039852
110. Pawłowska Kornelia BPK
2007 (Mł.)
O048610
111. Pierz Barbara JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2001 (J.)
O048543
112. Pietrzak Daria KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2006 (JM.)
O044725
113. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
10171142
114. Piksa Magdalena JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2001 (J.)
O047809
115. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
116. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
117. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O034540
118. Poleszak Dagmara KJ Wiktorowo
2004 (JM.)
O040940
119. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
S
O003873
10046832
120. Prasoł Julia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
brak
121. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
O047502
122. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
123. Ratajska Gabriela Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables Kębliny
2005 (JM.)
O036019
124. Rostek Martyna Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2005 (JM.)
O044271
125. Rozlachowska Julia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044768
126. Różyc Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2005 (JM.)
O045655
127. Ruczka Mirella KJ Zbrosławice
S
O000977
128. Rynowiecka Pola KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2008 (Mł.)
O044812
129. Sagan Kaja KS FARUK
2003 (JM.)
brak
130. Sanokowska Kaja bpk
S
O051160
131. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O040211
132. Sijka Olivia KS Stangret Kielce
2006 (JM.)
Brak
133. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049131
134. Skrobacz Olga Wlks Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O034702
135. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O040954
136. Sondej Zofia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041620
137. Sordyl Łukasz KJK FABREX
S
O023004
138. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O049296
139. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O038177
140. Superson - Dudek Julia KJK Szary Michałowice
2002 (J.)
O037111
141. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
142. Szotek Dominika KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O035256
143. Szrajer Anna Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O002361
144. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O040972
145. Tralewicz Pielak Laura SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (JM.)
O037910
146. Trelińska Amelia KKJ Kielce
2007 (Mł.)
O040528
147. Trojanowska Alicja SJ Oxer Lublin / WKJ Lublin
2007 (Mł.)
O048068
148. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O003889
149. Uchwat Marika JKS POGÓRZE
2005 (JM.)
O040968
150. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
151. Ufnal Martyna KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2007 (Mł.)
O036152
152. Urbańczyk Victoria Jeździecki klub sportowy A-prim Grojec
2002 (J.)
Regionalna: A(III) B(w) C(w)
153. Voigt Liliana KJK Szary Michałowice
2009 (Mł.)
brak
154. Von Mauberg Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (Mł.)
O040063
155. Wdaniec Joanna KJ Global
S
Brak
156. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O036778
157. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
158. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
159. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
160. Zoń Małgorzata JKS Czanki
2002 (J.)
brak
161. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2006 (JM.)
O044214
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

137

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810 616009600380309
2.

278

AMBROZJA F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

87

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
4.

166

ARAGONIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Ramstein
M: Andorra
O: Iwona Leniarska
B: .
K024625
5.

9

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
K023302 DE431316669811
6.

130

AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY Kuc Walijski NED 2009 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:127 F: Wildzang’s Socrates
M: Wildzang’s Rosewood
O: Małgorzata Pawłowska
B: -
K022314 528017200900598
7.

93

ATLANTA KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Calvados / Uriel
M: Sarina B / Heartbreaker
O: KATARZYNA KUCHEJDA
B: KATARZYNA KUCHEJDA
K009234
8.

102

ATRAKCYJNA OLIMPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Logos
M: Aisza
O: Edyta Pasternak
B: Małgorzata Mochola
Regionalna - LKRWZJ/3401/18
9.

167

BAGIER III SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Graf Quidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Baja / Jarabub
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K008568 POL009540039802
10.

158

BAJKAŁ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Balisco II
M: Bajka
O: Maria Zoń
B: Tomasz Tura
brak
11.

190

BAJRAM Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Funt
M: Belle de Nuit
O: Justyna Płatek
B: Jarosław Pacek
brak
12.

31

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: CAP DE B'NEVILLE/STARTER
M: BIGOTERIA/ISLAM
O: Maciej Kaim
B: SK Pępowo
K016505
13.

27

BALLYHANE FRADDY Conemara IRL 2010 Klacz bułana/kuc:145 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Jarosław Pielak
B: Irlandia
K023216 372414005999286
14.

248

BELVEDER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: VECTOR
M: BALUNA
O: BERNADETTA WIECZOREK
B: MARTYNA KASPRZAK
K019299 616 009 54 00094 11
15.

227

BIRMA Deutsche Reitpony POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc:137 F: Durello Top
M: Banitka
O: Edyta Lewandowska
B: Tomasz Kowala
K016340 12162 12162
16.

229

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
O: Robert Jędras
B: Zemsky Hrebcinec Tlumacov
K018848 203009225472210
17.

147

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Stefan Mazur
K020735 POL013640011904
18.

43

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cadiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
O: Agnieszka Kolińska
B:
K016899 616009690190108 105LX02
19.

70

BRAVEHEART SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: BANDOLA
O: MAGDALENA ROSTEK
B: RENATA CHRZĄSZCZKIEWICZ
K020788 6160096901285
20.

191

BURBON OLD POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Bernini (ex Vigourous Z) / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic des Salines
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
K020914 DE418182531712 105RJ52
21.

26

CABALTICA Oldenburg POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cordiolan
M: Stutbuch 1 Grand Baluba
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewit
K018552 276098102367146
22.

11

CABORA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro
M: Carrera
O: Katarzyna Borowczak
B: Damian Wechta
K009069
23.

228

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Slawomir UCHWAT
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
DE431316686312 105UX70
24.

201

CANTORA HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Canto / Canturo
M: Soraja II / Coronado
O: Dariusz Kościelniak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K019886 DE421000083810 105HH18
25.

110

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Cathanos
M: Andorra
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B: Niemcy
K024772
26.

6

CARANDO 3 Holsztyńska POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carano
M: Gina
O: Anna Nowak
B: NN
K009473
27.

214

CERA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: --
M: --
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: --
brak
28.

22

CHARLIE'S BOOMERANG Kuc Wal GER 2008 Wałach inna/kuc:148 F: Thers Billy Budd / Talon Toreth
M: Lamona / Stemel Ceidrych
O: Marzena Jurzak
B:
K017378 DE422220079008 105FE01
29.

121

CHARLOTTE SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Fontana
O: Marcin Piksa
B: Andrzej Skibiński
K019661
30.

169

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
31.

264

CHUPA CHUPS A POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: A
M: A
O: A
B: A
brak
32.

21

CLAUS HOL. GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cormint
M: Viola XXXXV / Ladas
O: H&B Jakub Jurzak
B: Niemcy
K026183
33.

267

COCOA GIRL /130 F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

59

COCORRADO Oldenburska POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I
M: Cina Z
O: Andrzej Kubik
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K012175
35.

193

COLLY WESTF GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Polly / Peking
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Martina Schmidt
K016091 DE441411273709
36.

207

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Baluga / Ziwago
O: MOBI Sp. z o. o. Sp. k.
B: Zangersheide
K024515 Z575707 104NM78
37.

23

CONAN MC MURPHY DRP GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Creston Dundee / Cocky Duundee
M: Lonetta / Hagelkruis Monarch
O: Jarosław Pielak
B: Hans Peter Saile
K024336 DE473730240712
38.

61

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino / Contender
M: Noika Rouge / Papillon Rouge
O: Iwona Gola
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012170 Z694107 104EW36
39.

134

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido / Cantus
M: Jung Laissez Faire / For Pleasure
O: Nowostyl Mirosław Sordyl
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018339 DE441411589710
40.

14

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Dr. Volker Suchren
K024681 DE435350116609
41.

163

CORNVILLE HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: S-Landdiva / Landjunge
O: Tomasz Mikołajczyk
B:
K010418 DE421000402006
42.

272

COSINNS Holszt GER 2011 Wałach Siwa F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/ LIMBUS
O: Katarzyna Uchwat
B:
K025263
43.

206

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Luidam / Guidam
M: Roxette / Corland
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: Windstra Wekema
K012156 528003000705888 104CL20
44.

210

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
O: Onyshchenko Oleksander
B:
brak 103DC20
45.

138

CZEDAN Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
O: Narcyz Kosińśki
B: Narcyz Kosiński
K011805
46.

108

CZUMIZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Literat / Czandor
M: Czumiza / Lesotho
O:
B:
K024054 616009680025813
47.

30

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: A. Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
48.

269

DALISTO F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

173

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dania / Adrian
O: Henryk Gordzielik
B:
K018929 616009670113910
50.

82

DE MARCO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Daisy PG / Calderon
O: Olga Roicka
B: Jan Ratajczak
K014910 12431
51.

136

DIXON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Talent
M: Korys Despotka
O: Rafał Dymek
B: Frączek Jan
K018875
52.

143

DOLGANO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: D-Calipsa
O: Świętochowski
B: Świętochowski
brak
53.

125

DOLMET MILKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Anero / Yedam's Claus
M: Marzanka / nn
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B:
K021547 POL013540122707
54.

178

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
55.

165

DOMINACJA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Desant
M: Denisa
O: Marek Grabowski
B: Wojciech Zdebel
brak
56.

45

DOMINO KM POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc:136 F: Arkan / Pers
M: Dora / nn
O: Marcin Kopacz
B: Jarzy Wysoczański
K018242 POL013530410304
57.

139

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
O: Anna Nowak
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K024005
58.

24

DON KICHOT SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Batman
M: NN
O: Sophia Motyl
B: --
K024731 616999540013311
59.

115

DRIADA ZK WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/159 cm F: Dakar Z
M: Doria
O: Ryszard Biliszak
B: KJ Zbyszko
K020396 616007590061510
60.

168

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K021566 616009510343712
61.

46

EL NINO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Mantana/ Glennridge
O: JAN GREVE
B: HOLANDIA
K024160 528003200912846 104gy84
62.

16

ELBRUS Westfalska DEU 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ehrentusch
M: Shaharit
O: Kaja Sanokowska
B: Karl-Heinz Brinker
K026272 DE 441 410459405
63.

174

ELIF KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: ---
M: -----
O: Henryk Gordzielik
B: ----
K018768
64.

55

EMILLI ROSE SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Lumpi / Limelight
M: Etola / Ganges
O: Piotr Gajek
B: -
K022222 POL009630092808
65.

63

EMUNDO Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans
M: Emarilla
O: Victoria Urbańczyk
B: Stadnina koni Janów Podlaski sp. Z.o.o
Regionalna - LKRWZJ/3445/18 616006580310011
66.

10

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
K022388 528003200900496
67.

133

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Nico-K /
M: Eufemia / Pepton
O: Marta Ferenc
B: Mariusz Stański
K016844 013570144003
68.

60

F CADANS Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Franco / Farmer
M: Welling / Krunch De Breve
O: Jacek rode
B: Brosens D/Christiaansen
K019312 Z546807
69.

265

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Padina / Burggraaf
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o. o.
B: H. Poppelars
K020756 528003201008676 105DA94
70.

111

FAROUGE MEKL SWE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fontainebleau / Quidam De Revel
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B:
K012159 DE427270693508 104WN54
71.

186

FELLOW -TAR KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chello III VDL
M: Margriet / Flemmingh
O: Krzysztof Strąk
B: Holandia
K024121
72.

126

FERRARI KUC POL 2003 Wałach srokata F: NN
M: NN
O: ,,,
B: ,,,
K007293
73.

247

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K014779 POL013670148408
74.

69

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O:
B:
K020430 POL013610260906
75.

226

FINEZJA KUC POL 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Krzysztof Trojanowski
B: Małgorzata Bobrownicka
K026055 616999610327509
76.

90

FIONA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Floret / Kulbak
M: Missouri / Paszkwil
O: Aleksandra Strońska
B: Zdzisław Banaszczak
K015680 POL006660560405 104WI98
77.

172

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof / Kashnir Van Schuttershof
O: Adamietz Sp. z o.o.
B: Gysbrechts Philip
K016311 BELW239690BWP 103OG61
78.

159

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Feola / Lavendel
O: Ilona Palka- Kisielowska
B: SK Nowielice
K018645 616009640024810
79.

184

FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD Kuc Walijski GER 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B: DE
K009870
80.

266

FREZIE /130 F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

28

GADIA Česky Teplokrevnik CZE 2007 Klacz gniada F: Grand step kolacek
M: Colette
O: Lidia Gajdzik
B: Riha Jaroslav
K023146
82.

117

GALERMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Marloes / Derrick
O: Anna Kasprzak
B: G. H. Veneberg
K022830 528003201107209
83.

109

GARDENIA . POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
.616007610018710
84.

12

GEMINI 2 Gorącokrwista AUT 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Goethe
M: Candy
O: Katarzyna Borowczak
B: Johann Schinhan
K025193
85.

5

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Goldi
O: Nikola Gburyk
B: Michał Duszyński
K022449
86.

198

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
87.

103

GOLDEN STAR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Khamaro I /
M: Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
O: Lucjan Hilla
B: Iwona Kraszewska
K020842 616616690044810
88.

144

GOUDELOUP KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Riant / Jazz
M: Ornate / Haarlem
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J.Gloudemans
K021281 528003201101721
89.

3

GRACJA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Tjungske
M: Graca
O: Julia Prasoł
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
brak
90.

221

GUIDAM KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B:
K022874 528003201104098
91.

119

HAMILTON F VDL BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: TENERIFE VDL / RAPHAEL
M: QUEDA V/D GRUNDEVAL / LANDETTO
O: Femis Sp. z o.o.
B: Baert Filip
K018995 BEL-W-260036-BWP
92.

232

HANDSOME KID KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quality Time /
M: Chellano Z /
O: KJK Szary
B:
brak
93.

51

HASTON NITA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Anna-Nita / Corland
O: Albert Von Unen
B:
K023419 528000320120759
94.

77

HAZELHORST'S DIAMO Kuc New Forest NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
O: Stanisław Poleszak
B:
K023254 528018020051289
95.

181

HIMEQUYL SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl
M: Hurganda
O: Oskar Szrajer
B: Wojciech Ciepliński
K024439
96.

197

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: SCHAIJK
K023569 528003201205401
97.

122

HONNEUR VAN DE BERNSEHOEVE KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornesch
M: Sierra Nevada
O: Marcin Piksa
B: F.A.B. Pas
LKRWZJ/4972/18 528003201209114
98.

33

HUSARIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab
M: Holandia
O: PPHU Algas Sp. J
B: PPHU Algas Sp. J
K020450 616009540079411
99.

54

I LOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Domino de Moyon
M: Tifany du Beaumont
O: -
B: -
-
100.

74

IBERIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou du rouet
M: Izolda
O: Dagmara Sijka
B: Wechta Equertian
brak
101.

50

INCOLANDO VL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Elderieka II / Cardento
O: ALBERT VON UNEN
B: HOLANDIA
K025264 528003201303474
102.

39

ISA'DOR W SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Czumen K
M: Inger
O: Ada Rączka
B: Jacek Wilczyński
Brak
103.

18

ISLAND Kuc Wal. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Spiky / Casperhof's Freddy
M: Ice-Road's Emily / Llanweneth Don
O: Marzena Jurzak
B: Marzena Jurzak
K022340 616013661370212
104.

271

IT'S TOULONV.E F:
M:
O:
B:
105.

164

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
O: Zbigniew Nurkowski
B:
K022995 528003201302866
106.

71

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: D-Livia RV / Clinton
O: Stoeterij Renken&K.Pomiankowski
B: Harold Renken
K025969 528003201407651
107.

151

JAGODA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Corde / Cor de la Bryere
M: Jastarnia / Lais
O: Radosław Pierz
B: Waszczur Mirosław
K017588 009 53 00469 05
108.

42

JAMIE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/174 F: Verdi
M: Symphonie/Concorde
O: Katarzyna Darłak
B: A.W Jansen
K026647
109.

65

JASTRUN Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Libretto
M: Jutla
O: Sylwia Gilowska
B: Józef Pekaniec
K022260 POL006630258607
110.

72

JODYSIENNE KWPN HND 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo VD Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Arwensienne /
O: Harold Renken
B: Jens Veldman
brak
111.

100

JORDAN Kuc Wal. POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson
M: Abberthome's Judith
O: Dominik Treliński
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K018369 12567
112.

75

JUFONIA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baltic VDL
M: Bufonia
O: Mariusz Gumuła
B: VDL Stud
K026624
113.

141

JULIEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Ogier kara F: Landino
M: Josephine
O: Sandra Sołtys
B: NN
K007813
114.

212

JUST MARTINI Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Judym
M: Karina
O: Sabina Superson-Dudek, Jacek Dudek
B: ...
K018846 616006570131509
115.

86

JUTA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Aravel Waro / Luron
M: Jaksa / Len
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Hieronim Bogdanowicz
K013045 POL009530138503
116.

89

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O: B.W. Książkiewicz
B:
K022371
117.

88

KAJA NN POL 2001 Klacz siwa/kuc:126 F: nn
M: nn
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Magdalena Kwinta
K024274
118.

95

KARAMIS WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Kari / Pancho
O: Anna Kustosz
B: Baryła Jam
K020821 POL007540144608
119.

41

KARMEL WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Karmen / Berkel
O: Piotr Żachowski
B: Tomasz Gąsiorek
K013611 POL007520018403
120.

277

KIMBERLY F:
M:
O:
B:
121.

37

KING OF POP Szlachetna POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: Nn
M: Kamelja
O: Piotr Likus
B: Jędrowiak Aleksandra
LKRWZJ/3867/18 616999680060111
122.

104

KNOCKKASH GIRL Kuc Connemara IRL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Lucjan Hilla
B:
K024793 372003000121178
123.

80

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA Kuc Walijski POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:132 F: Casperhofs Freddy
M: Koekoekshof Rolette
O: Marta Von Mauberg
B: Holandia
K011976 0301032
124.

124

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: --
M: --
O: --
B: --
brak
125.

112

KOKAINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Goofi F / Campari M
M: Kenia / Montevideo
O: Grzegorz Faber
B: Katowicki klub Jezdziecki
K020848 616009540096011
126.

15

KOSMA NRPS NLD 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kosmo van Orchid's
M: Brat
O: Danielle Bezemer-witjens
B: H.A TOLBON
K025987 528008110078211
127.

262

KUBA /130 F:
M:
O:
B:
128.

20

LA CUMPARSITA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/154 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
O: Jakub Jurzak
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K012080 POL009510208108
129.

187

LACARO Mecklenburg NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Levisson
M: Chayenne
O: .
B: .
Brak
130.

189

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Liliana
O: Agnieszka Skrobacz
B: Stadnina koni prudnik
K013182
131.

279

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B: SK Prudnik
K013182 POL009690088908 104LJ60
132.

83

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Joanna Seemann
K012890 POL999540168503
133.

170

LUBASZKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Lubas kf
M: Sara
O: Adam Benski
B: Anna Zalewska
K009376
134.

220

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K020248 DE418182535811
135.

96

LUCY SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk:160 F: Cardento 2 / Capitol I
M: Lalique / Limelight
O: Róża Kufieta
B: Jerzy Korczyk
K023007 616009570258309
136.

273

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Fidjy of Colors
M: Fulana van het Keizershof
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Leon otten
K021171
137.

274

LUNA F:
M:
O:
B:
138.

34

MACBETH KUC POL 2007 Ogier siwa/kuc:139 F: Nowogródek / Who Knows
M: Muffin / Spinway Comet
O: Emilia Ufnal
B: Patrycja Dziewolska
K014100 616013610168707
139.

176

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:129 F: Max
M: Mika
O: Renata Bąk
B: Nn
K025715
140.

101

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Maja
O: Iwona Dziarmaga
B: Karol Pękacki
K018799 POL013610202007
141.

148

MAKUBA 21 DRP GER 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Machno Carwyn / Carregcoch Bleddyn
M: Schone Maid / Losander
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Hans Huster-Klatte
K020711 DE435350017509 105GR98
142.

203

MERLIN Holandský Jezdecký Pony CZE 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Ojoetsjni´s Grevenrit
M: Muky
O: Oroner
B: Apolenka z.s.
KJOUEF
143.

57

MICENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Dobel's Cento
M: Mirabel
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
brak
144.

78

MIGRENA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mikstura / Emetyt
O: Martyna Wieckowska , Jan Ratajczak
B: Maciej Krawczyk
K024870 POL006660070708
145.

132

MILLCROFT VIVA Kuc Walijski GBR 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: Cwrtycadno Caradog / Eyarth Celebration
M: Millcroft Dahlia / Millcroft Royal Lustre
O: Magdalena Karczewska
B: Magdalena Karczewska
K020200 826046020155026
146.

32

MILWI Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Wiwat
M: Michelle
O: ARTURRO Logistics Artur Czachór
B: SK Prudnik sp. Zoo
K021982 616006690071310
147.

224

MISISIPI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bakalar
M: Montana / Eskudo
O: Izabela Michałowska
B: Izabela Michałowska
K017311 616007610218610
148.

131

MOBY DIC Kuc Feliński POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: Wartownik / Fason
M: Gucja / Amor
O: Marta Ferenc
B: Marta Ferenc
K021352 616013661209009
149.

38

MONITO Anglo-Arabska POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Louis
M: Moldau III
O: Anna Wójcik-Pruszyńska
B: Janów Podlaski
K022640
150.

179

MONSUN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Contact Me
M: Marinera
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Gołaś Andrzej
K010773 103WQ62
151.

145

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Carmen / Karbit
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: Józef Charyton
K021285 616007520056712
152.

142

NASHVILLE Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Nawarona
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Marek Romanowski
K019885
153.

152

NESKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz bułana/kuc:141 F: Alibaba / Sylvestre
M: Niwka / Split
O: Agnieszka Łazowska
B: Leon Gawroński
K021849 POL013520044804
154.

230

NIGHT DANCE Zangercheide NLD 2013 Klacz gniada F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
O: stowarzyszenie klub jazdy konnej szary
B: x
K024961
155.

157

NIL Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Minaret
M: Niwa
O: Jakub Bochenek
B: P. Małczyński
brak
156.

1

NINETTE L KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:144 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Nancy L / Czyżyk
O: Agata Pawłowska
B: KJ Alexander
K021917 POL013580217605
157.

192

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
O: Stanisław Łabudzik
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
158.

196

NORWEGIAN WOOD KUC POL 2012 Klacz srokata/kuc:134 F: Nando Super
M: Bisia
O: Dorota Szeferska-Arquier
B: Dorota Szeferska-Arquier
Brak
159.

153

OBORA'S INVITTE Aut Wb CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cent Timpex / Cento
M: Ikita Monday / Nimmerdor
O: Anna Szary
B: Johann Frischeis
K016754 121068308 104HB21
160.

205

OBORA'S RAGAZZA Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Rush On / Nekoma
O: Grażyna Pawłowska
B: Johann Frischeis
K015628 121078209 104LW59
161.

67

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
162.

19

ORCHID’S RILEY RJT NFP NLD 2011 Wałach bułana/kuc:149 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Paweł Gorczyca
B: Holandia
K024424
163.

91

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456 POL732010050910
164.

64

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Chacco Blue/ Chambertin
M: Bali/ Acobat II
O: HSS Sp.z o.o
B: Dr. Jobs Hartmann
K022403
165.

106

PASJONATA AMIGO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Elżbieta Kołodziejek
K018348 POL013610020809
166.

263

PIERWIOSNEK KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Rumor
M: Primavera
O: Agnieszka Najdzionek
B:
K008284
167.

62

PIGMENT Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Goofi R
M: Pawanka
O: Marek Handzlik
B: Moszczanica ,Technikum chodowli koni w żywcu
Regionalna- LKRWZJ/3671/18 616009540070110
168.

29

PIRX Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach gniada/170 F: SIR NEEL
M: POLITURA
O: Anna Pal
B: Asman Ireneusz
brak
169.

7

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
O: Artur Hamerlik
B: MTRE Jean-Louis Beth
K011671 03128313J
170.

113

PRESTIŻ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: City Boy R
M: Pamela
O: Aneta Pieniążek
B: Iwanow K .D.
Brak
171.

76

PSOTKA Mały Koń POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Wiek /
M: Psota / Jaśmin
O: Master Horse
B: SK Gładyszów
K024227 POL013570279306
172.

47

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
173.

208

QUICK CORDE K Z Zangersheide BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quick Star
M: Vanity R
O: Ewa Gołąb
B: Klaver C
brak
174.

188

QUINCY . GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Quaid
M: Hauptstutbuch
O: .
B: .
Brak
175.

35

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Emilia Ufnal
B:
K013543 POL999580294301
176.

154

RAVIVIA P SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/160 F: CORIANO'S ASS
M: RAPHAELLA P
O: MARTA FISIAK
B: WITOLD POLOWCZYK
BRAK 616 009 61 00085 14
177.

140

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2004 Wałach siwa F: Corelli / Corradino
M: Vidi / Sanson
O: Piotr Brańka
B: SK Mada Bulik
K024474 703001752123104 103FH19
178.

116

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual
M: Granessa
O: Beata Broniatowska
B: Niemcy
K005384 DE316965097
179.

171

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc:126 F: Pietrek
M: ---
O: Adam Benski
B: ---
K022446
180.

177

ROSA O PORANKU L KUC POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: ALIBABA
M: REBEKA
O: AGNIESZKA ROZLACHOWSKA
B: JACHIMOWICZ GRZEGORZ
K021682 POL013610039707
181.

129

ROYAL KUC POL 1998 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jarosław Kóska
B:
K009244 POL999690102898
182.

185

RÓŻA Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Uiterwaarden's Tommy
M: Langvennen Rachel
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Piotr Grel
K025095
183.

68

S-PIORUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
O: Magdalena Kiczka
B: Jorg Berning
K019042 616013670129009
184.

195

SALOMON-K KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nico-K
M: Salome
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K024281
185.

84

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc:121 F: Hipolit
M: Samba
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: ,
K025054 616013610195811
186.

25

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
O: Sonia Janus
B: Hans-Heinrich Schmidt
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
187.

156

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/163 F: Caliro
M: Sukcesja
O: natallia pauliuchenka
B: chomiak mieczysław
K022427 616 009 53 02990 09 616009530299009
188.

127

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
O: Aneta Pietrzak
B: Michał Zdebel
K019670 616009540106911 106AO86
189.

160

SETNA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lando
M: Setia
O: Jacek Borkiewicz
B: .
brak
190.

17

SHADOW KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
O: Klaudia Bors
B: -
K018247 616999670162409
191.

211

SHUTER’S DIAMOND Warmblood CZE 2011 Wałach gniada F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Crime
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B: Frischeis Johann-Gestüt Obora
105KT69
192.

180

SONATA W SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Con Capital / Con Capitol
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Stanisław Weresinski
K021065 616009630203510
193.

114

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus
M: Rainbow II
O: Faber Grzegorz
B: Niemcy
K024809
194.

135

STELINUS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Stella / El Bundy
O: Łukasz Sordyl
B: SK Racot
K023945 616009610116311
195.

81

STELLA PACK JURASEK Welsh Pony CZE 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Schonbruun Landgraf
M: Rozenka
O: Andrzej Różyc
B: Czechy
K007887
196.

155

SULAATIK'S PITTSBURGH New Forest Pony POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:145 F: Sulaatik's Peter Pan
M: Sulaatik's Moody Blue
O: Bartłomiej Ratajski
B: Stal Sulaatik / G.de Haan
K025129 528018020121352
197.

48

TAHIRA ANGEL AES GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Chapman ET / Douglas
M: Qinara / Quidams Rubin
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K021577 826002120024645
198.

44

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa
O: Ewa Bednarczyk
B: Jan Szpunar
K014263 POL013630041605
199.

128

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
O: Emilia Pietrzak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K022970 616009670075009
200.

99

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:135 F: Camillo
M: Three Star Orchid
O: Ewelina Dąbek
B: Ludwik Sander
K022625 POL013530053106
201.

149

TIK TAK SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Condiavolo / Cantus
M: Taber / Warkando Wonderbon
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K018090 616009690190508 104QX68
202.

40

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
O: Patrycja Żachowska
B: PJM Smith
K022421 528003000712487 105XI88
203.

94

TOUAREG KUC POL 2004 Ogier gniada/kuc:148 F: Domingo
M: Tosca
O: Dariusz Zubczyński
B: Dominik Gronet
K010253 POL013640007704
204.

268

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
O: Alexandra Grahl-Madsen
B: Diter Staniek
K020534 616009540098810
205.

204

VERDI Welsh Pony SVK 1994 Ogier kara/kuc:135 F: Shalom
M: Cusop Sprng
O: Švihorová Zuzana
B: Ing.Grieth
KJOBPQ
206.

202

VIVALDI SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Vientiana / Dixieland
O: Dariusz Kościelniak
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K009832 POL009570256802 102TG16
207.

73

WALLENROD SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Talent charboniere
M: X
O: A.Bestry
B: S
A
208.

97

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
K012216 5280170401229
209.

222

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:127 F: Nico-K
M: Werwa
O: Voigt Robert
B: ...
brak 12440
210.

219

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG NLD 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T /
M: Riaralda / Lancer II
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
K025673
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-11-16
18
2018-11-16
12
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
1
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-11-16
16
2018-11-17
22
2018-11-17
8
DROBINKA (168)
2018-11-16
10
2018-11-16
21
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-16
3
2018-11-16
5
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
6
Aniołek Hubert
KUBA (262)
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-18
Bednarczyk Julia
WKJ Lublin
TAMIZA (44)
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-18
1
Benska Antonina
KJ Metpol Grodziec
LUBASZKA (170)
2018-11-16
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
1
ROCK (171)
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-16
10
2018-11-17
22
2018-11-18
15
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
D'APRIL (30)
2018-11-16
17
2018-11-16
7
2018-11-17
15
2018-11-18
7
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
LOTOS (83)
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-18
12
2018-11-16
7
2018-11-16
16
2018-11-17
9
SAMBOR (84)
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
9
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-16
12
Błaszczyk Julia
KS Faruk
AMBROZJA (278)
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-17
5
2018-11-18
6
Bochenek Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NIL (157)
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
18
2018-11-17
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
CZEDAN (138)
2018-11-16
21
2018-11-16
34
2018-11-17
2
2018-11-17
26
2018-11-18
15
Borowczak Agata
Vanto Jumping Team
CABORA (11)
2018-11-18
12
2018-11-16
11
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-18
4
2018-11-16
19
2018-11-17
1
Bors Iga
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
SHADOW (17)
2018-11-16
3
2018-11-16
3
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
8
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-11-16
12
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
9
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
11
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
2018-11-16
20
2018-11-16
11
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
5
Březovjákov Kristýna
FREZIE (266)
2018-11-16
7
2018-11-16
14
2018-11-17
19
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-18
3
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
KOKAINA (124)
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
33
2018-11-17
2
2018-11-18
Bytner Wiktoria
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
ISLAND (18)
2018-11-16
12
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-18
10
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-11-16
14
2018-11-16
8
2018-11-17
12
2018-11-17
9
2018-11-18
20
Czachór Dominika
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
MILWI (32)
2018-11-16
32
2018-11-16
18
2018-11-17
3
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
22
Dąbek Amelia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-11-16
19
2018-11-16
21
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
3
Dańczak Michalina
Stowarzyszenie R&S STABLES
MAIDI (176)
2018-11-17
18
2018-11-18
7
2018-11-17
1
Darłak Katarzyna
Kjk Romico
JAMIE (42)
2018-11-16
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
19
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
10
Derda Agata
KJ MICHAŁÓWKA
2018-11-16
7
2018-11-16
3
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-17
5
2018-11-18
4
KOSMA (15)
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
5
2018-11-17
3
2018-11-17
3
2018-11-18
5
Domin Iwona
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2018-11-16
23
2018-11-16
24
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-17
26
2018-11-18
15
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-11-16
7
2018-11-16
13
2018-11-17
10
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-18
2
Dymek Rafał
OJK Pegaz
DIXON (136)
2018-11-16
16
2018-11-16
20
2018-11-17
10
2018-11-17
11
2018-11-18
16
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
CARAMELLA (110)
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-16
23
2018-11-17
19
2018-11-17
12
2018-11-18
4
FAROUGE (111)
2018-11-16
7
2018-11-16
5
2018-11-17
11
2018-11-17
21
2018-11-18
2
KOKAINA (112)
2018-11-16
10
2018-11-16
11
2018-11-17
11
2018-11-17
15
PRESTIŻ (113)
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-16
14
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-18
2018-11-16
15
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
20
2018-11-17
Ferenc Kinga
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MOBY DIC (131)
2018-11-16
8
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-18
16
2018-11-16
16
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-18
4
EQUUS (133)
2018-11-16
20
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
9
Fisiak Marta
BPK
RAVIVIA P (154)
2018-11-16
15
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
27
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-18
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS equi verso jastrzębie-zdrój
GADIA (28)
2018-11-16
22
2018-11-16
11
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-18
1
Gajewska Ida
KJ Zbrosławice
GARDENIA (109)
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-16
19
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
5
Galocz Masza
JKS Czanki
SCYTIA (156)
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-16
24
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
2
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
DON GUFFI (139)
2018-11-16
19
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
10
2018-11-17
24
2018-11-18
DOLGANO (143)
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-16
3
Gardulski Karol
KJ Facimiech
2018-11-16
16
2018-11-16
16
Gawryjołek Zuzanna
brak przynależności klubowej
BAJRAM (190)
2018-11-16
9
2018-11-16
2018-11-18
8
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-17
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
GOLDEN (5)
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
21
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-17
17
Gilowska Sylwia
JKS Kresowiak Kalników
JASTRUN (65)
2018-11-16
22
2018-11-16
19
2018-11-17
22
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-18
29
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-11-16
7
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
7
Gołąb Karolina
WLKS Krakus
2018-11-16
19
2018-11-16
23
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
3
Gorczyca Lena
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2018-11-16
16
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-17
10
2018-11-17
24
2018-11-18
2
Gordzielik Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
DARMA (173)
2018-11-16
35
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-17
Gordzielik Tomasz
KJ Metpol Grodziec
ELIF (174)
2018-11-16
7
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
2
2018-11-17
Grabowska Dominika
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
DOMINACJA (165)
2018-11-16
30
2018-11-16
18
2018-11-17
11
2018-11-17
31
2018-11-18
27
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (67)
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
13
2018-11-17
10
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-18
3
Gumuła Natalia
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-11-16
25
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
23
Gutkowska Izabela
KS Faruk
AMBROZJA (278)
2018-11-16
31
2018-11-17
7
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2018-11-16
9
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
25
Handzlik Maciej
Sportowy klub jeździecki A-prim
PIGMENT (62)
2018-11-17
11
2018-11-16
12
2018-11-16
14
2018-11-18
17
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-16
12
2018-11-17
9
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-18
2018-11-16
21
2018-11-16
15
2018-11-17
21
2018-11-17
2
2018-11-18
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-11-17
15
2018-11-17
2
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-11-16
9
2018-11-16
27
2018-11-17
10
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-18
Holešovský Pavel
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
5
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
5
2018-11-18
3
Humplík Václav
JK Opava-Kateřinky
MERLIN (203)
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
13
Humplíková Anna
JK Opava-Kateřinky
VERDI (204)
2018-11-16
3
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
14
Iwaszczuk Alicja
KJ Wiktorowo
PSOTKA (76)
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-18
6
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-11-18
7
2018-11-16
13
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-17
24
2018-11-17
24
2018-11-17
12
2018-11-18
6
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-11-16
5
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
5
Jemioło Małgorzata
KJ Leśna Wola
CERA (214)
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2
Jodłowska Elżbieta
KJ Facimiech
JULIEN (141)
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
15
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
7
NASHVILLE (142)
2018-11-16
29
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
14
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2018-11-16
3
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-17
2
2018-11-17
2
2018-11-18
1
CLAUS (21)
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-16
13
2018-11-17
18
2018-11-17
18
2018-11-18
1
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (31)
2018-11-16
20
2018-11-16
28
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
26
2018-11-18
7
Kapcia Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
COSTELLO (206)
2018-11-16
12
Kasprzak Anna
KJ Facimiech
GALERMO (117)
2018-11-16
30
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
25
2018-11-18
Kiełczewska Maria
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
1
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
2018-11-17
2
2018-11-18
1
2018-11-16
8
Kisielowska Izabella
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
FOKUS (159)
2018-11-16
3
2018-11-16
12
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-18
4
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CREDO (210)
2018-11-16
15
2018-11-17
21
2018-11-18
9
2018-11-16
8
2018-11-17
5
2018-11-18
3
Klimczyk Aleksandra
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
SETNA (160)
2018-11-16
27
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-17
19
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-18
11
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SALOMON-K (195)
2018-11-16
19
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-18
2
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-18
1
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BRANDO (43)
2018-11-18
12
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
17
Kołodziej Paulina
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2018-11-16
28
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
22
2018-11-17
Konarska Marta
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-11-17
7
Kopacz Antonina
KJ Aromer Józefin
DOMINO (45)
2018-11-17
3
2018-11-18
12
Kościelniak Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CANTORA (201)
2018-11-17
15
2018-11-17
VIVALDI (202)
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-18
9
Kóska Jolanta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ROYAL (129)
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
8
2018-11-17
1
Kostarczyk Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
FIONA (90)
2018-11-16
11
2018-11-16
17
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-18
6
Kowynia Julita
WLKS Krakus
2018-11-16
17
2018-11-17
19
2018-11-18
16
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
VANCOUVER (268)
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-17
18
2018-11-18
11
Kramarz Julia
KJ Zbrosławice
DRIADA ZK (115)
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-16
2018-11-16
21
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
18
RITUS (116)
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
11
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-18
10
Krzemień Julia
Jeździecki Klub Sportow A-Prim
2018-11-18
12
2018-11-16
27
2018-11-16
5
Książkiewicz Nadia
BPK
KACPER (89)
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-18
19
Kubik Natalia
JKS Czanki
2018-11-16
3
2018-11-16
23
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2018-11-16
25
2018-11-16
8
2018-11-17
18
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
7
Kuchejda Katarzyna
FABREX
ATLANTA (93)
2018-11-16
21
2018-11-16
18
2018-11-17
23
2018-11-17
23
2018-11-18
15
Kupczyk Amelia
Pony Sport Wieliczka
MONITO (38)
2018-11-16
11
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-18
5
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2018-11-16
14
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
5
Kustosz Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
KARAMIS (95)
2018-11-16
18
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
15
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
4
Lampart Oliwia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
LUCY (96)
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
5
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
6
2018-11-17
7
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (91)
2018-11-16
17
2018-11-16
9
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-18
3
Lech Marcelina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
ARMANI (9)
2018-11-16
30
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-17
19
2018-11-18
12
2018-11-16
8
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-18
1
Leniarska Pola
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
ARAGONIA (166)
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
1
Lewandowska Weronika
Akademia Jeździecka Dąbrowica
BIRMA (227)
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-18
4
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BURBON (191)
2018-11-16
9
2018-11-16
32
2018-11-17
28
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-18
NORTON (192)
2018-11-16
10
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
24
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-18
9
Łazowska Natalia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
NESKA (152)
2018-11-16
12
2018-11-16
12
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-18
17
2018-11-17
12
Machnik Roman
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
HUSARIA (33)
2018-11-16
17
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-18
24
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (228)
2018-11-16
7
2018-11-16
16
2018-11-17
18
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-18
Mateja Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-11-16
2018-11-16
20
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-17
22
2018-11-18
Michalska Maria
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
3
KIMBERLY (277)
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-18
Michałowska Natalia
WKJ Lublin
MISISIPI (224)
2018-11-16
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-11-16
34
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
3
Najdzionek Maja
WLKS Krakus
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-16
9
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-17
5
2018-11-18
1
Najdzionek Szymon
WLKS Krakus
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-18
5
FADINA PP (265)
2018-11-18
2
2018-11-17
3
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-18
4
2018-11-16
24
2018-11-17
5
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2018-11-17
25
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
3
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
AMETYS (87)
2018-11-16
7
2018-11-17
10
2018-11-18
2
Nowicka Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Podkowa
KAJA (88)
2018-11-16
2018-11-16
12
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
18
2018-11-18
11
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
CORNVILLE (163)
2018-11-16
7
2018-11-17
3
2018-11-18
8
IVANO (164)
2018-11-16
14
2018-11-16
19
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-18
8
Pal Nikola
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
PIRX (29)
2018-11-16
26
2018-11-16
26
2018-11-17
5
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-18
12
Pawłowska Irena
bpk
2018-11-17
15
2018-11-18
5
2018-11-17
8
Pawłowska Kornelia
BPK
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
12
2018-11-16
22
2018-11-17
16
Pierz Barbara
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
JAGODA (151)
2018-11-16
24
2018-11-16
35
2018-11-17
32
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
6
Pietrzak Daria
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
MONSUN (179)
2018-11-16
5
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
9
SONATA W (180)
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-16
7
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-18
4
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-11-16
22
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
3
2018-11-16
11
2018-11-16
26
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-18
7
Piksa Magdalena
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
CHARLOTTE (121)
2018-11-16
8
2018-11-16
24
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
5
2018-11-18
4
2018-11-16
8
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
10
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
21
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DOLORES N (178)
2018-11-16
13
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
14
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
MICENTO (57)
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-17
1
CERA (214)
2018-11-16
31
2018-11-16
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki KJ
MAKUBA 21 (148)
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-17
5
2018-11-18
3
2018-11-17
6
TIK TAK (149)
2018-11-16
16
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-17
18
2018-11-17
9
2018-11-18
2
Poleszak Dagmara
KJ Wiktorowo
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-18
7
MIGRENA (78)
2018-11-17
25
2018-11-17
3
2018-11-18
3
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-11-16
11
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-17
2018-11-16
9
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
12
2018-11-17
2018-11-16
29
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
12
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
13
Prasoł Julia
KJ Leśna Wola
GRACJA (3)
2018-11-16
17
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
7
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Metpol Grodziec
BONI (147)
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-16
12
2018-11-18
16
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
26
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
GOUDELOUP (144)
2018-11-16
25
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
3
2018-11-18
13
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
6
Ratajska Gabriela
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables Kębliny
2018-11-16
9
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-17
5
2018-11-18
3
Rostek Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2018-11-16
14
2018-11-17
11
2018-11-18
14
2018-11-16
18
2018-11-17
22
Rozlachowska Julia
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-16
18
2018-11-17
12
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-18
2
Różyc Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-16
11
2018-11-17
5
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-18
2018-11-16
3
2018-11-16
23
2018-11-17
21
2018-11-17
20
2018-11-18
12
Ruczka Mirella
KJ Zbrosławice
CZUMIZ (108)
2018-11-16
36
2018-11-16
22
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-17
27
2018-11-18
17
Rynowiecka Pola
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-11-18
17
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
1
FERRARI (126)
2018-11-18
6
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
1
Sagan Kaja
KS FARUK
JUTA (86)
2018-11-16
3
2018-11-16
23
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-18
1
Sanokowska Kaja
bpk
ELBRUS (16)
2018-11-16
26
2018-11-16
28
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-17
29
2018-11-18
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
DOLGANO (143)
2018-11-17
3
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-18
1
Sijka Olivia
KS Stangret Kielce
IBERIA (74)
2018-11-16
5
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-18
10
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-11-16
17
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
1
LUNA (274)
2018-11-17
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-18
6
Skrobacz Olga
Wlks Krakus
LACARO (187)
2018-11-16
15
2018-11-17
20
2018-11-18
2
QUINCY (188)
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
5
2018-11-16
10
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
COLLY (193)
2018-11-16
8
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
2
DALISTO (269)
2018-11-16
14
2018-11-16
9
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-18
8
Sondej Zofia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
MAKS (101)
2018-11-16
20
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-16
7
2018-11-18
1
Sordyl Łukasz
KJK FABREX
CONTENTO (134)
2018-11-16
12
2018-11-16
9
2018-11-17
22
2018-11-18
10
2018-11-17
7
STELINUS (135)
2018-11-16
20
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-17
18
2018-11-18
13
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-11-18
2
2018-11-17
18
FIGARO (69)
2018-11-17
11
2018-11-18
11
2018-11-17
1
Strąk Dominika
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2018-11-16
2018-11-16
24
2018-11-17
3
2018-11-17
24
2018-11-18
7
Superson - Dudek Julia
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-11-17
33
2018-11-18
28
2018-11-16
11
2018-11-16
14
2018-11-17
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-11-16
5
2018-11-17
9
LUCIANO (220)
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-17
2
GUIDAM (221)
2018-11-16
10
2018-11-17
16
Szotek Dominika
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-11-16
12
2018-11-16
29
2018-11-17
27
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-18
14
Szrajer Anna
Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
HIMEQUYL (181)
2018-11-17
20
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-16
18
2018-11-16
17
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-11-16
3
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
4
RÓŻA (185)
2018-11-16
7
2018-11-16
10
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
5
Tralewicz Pielak Laura
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-17
11
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
1
2018-11-16
8
2018-11-16
5
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
2
Trelińska Amelia
KKJ Kielce
JORDAN (100)
2018-11-16
16
2018-11-16
12
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
12
2018-11-17
Trojanowska Alicja
SJ Oxer Lublin / WKJ Lublin
FINEZJA (226)
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
1
2018-11-17
21
2018-11-17
1
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
Q 7 (47)
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-17
10
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-16
3
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-17
11
Uchwat Marika
JKS POGÓRZE
EL NINO (46)
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
22
2018-11-18
7
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2018-11-16
12
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
22
2018-11-17
21
2018-11-16
3
2018-11-16
3
2018-11-17
6
COSINNS (272)
2018-11-16
22
2018-11-16
11
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-17
8
Ufnal Martyna
KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
MACBETH (34)
2018-11-16
6
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-17
20
2018-11-17
3
2018-11-18
12
RAMIRO (35)
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
3
Urbańczyk Victoria
Jeździecki klub sportowy A-prim Grojec
EMUNDO (63)
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-16
7
2018-11-18
9
Voigt Liliana
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-11-16
4
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
15
2018-11-18
10
Von Mauberg Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
11
2018-11-17
2
2018-11-17
18
2018-11-18
8
Wdaniec Joanna
KJ Global
KARMEL (41)
2018-11-16
10
2018-11-16
21
2018-11-17
9
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
26
Wieczorek Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BELVEDER (248)
2018-11-16
33
2018-11-16
25
2018-11-17
23
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
7
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2018-11-16
15
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-18
1
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global Świętoszowice
2018-11-16
20
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
30
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-16
14
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
9
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-18
11
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
12
2018-11-16
13
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
28
Zoń Małgorzata
JKS Czanki
BAJKAŁ (158)
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-16
9
2018-11-16
14
2018-11-18
8
Zubczyńska Amelia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
TOUAREG (94)
2018-11-16
1
2018-11-16
2
2018-11-17
2
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
2

Number of Riders: 161

Number of Horses: 210

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl