Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT-B WLKS KRAKUS – TPM i MLJ – finał
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice, 05-07.10.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bała Julia Bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
2. Banaszek Weronika bpk
S
brak
3. Batko Małgorzata TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2005 (JM.)
brak
4. Bednarczyk Iwona WHiBZ UR Rząska
S
brak
5. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
6. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O045656
7. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000058
10028646
8. Branicka Magdalena WHiBZ UR Rząska
2000 (J.)
brak
9. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
10. Bułat Julia
11. Burda Katarzyna BPK
brak
12. Byrska Wiktoria WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
brak
13. Bzowy Gabriela BPK
2000 (J.)
brak
14. Cielecka Aleksandra Bpk
2003 (JM.)
Brak
15. Cież Anna BPK - MAL
2001 (J.)
O040027
16. Cyganik Maja TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2004 (JM.)
brak
17. Czachór Dominika Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2004 (JM.)
O047272
18. Czapla Martyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
brak
19. Czwórnóg Klaudia Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
S
O004941
20. Czyż Kamila Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2002 (J.)
O027042
21. Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
1997 (MJ.)
O021392
22. Dreger Maja KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2004 (JM.)
O044372
23. Drewiczewska Agata WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O037597
24. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
25. Fiba Magdalena bez przynależności
1997 (MJ.)
brak
26. Flanek Emilia WDNP
2008 (Mł.)
BRAK
27. Flanek Wojciech WDNP
S
brak
28. Fraś Karolina Kj VIP Kraków
2004 (JM.)
Brak
29. Fuła Nadia Laser Team
2008 (Mł.)
brak
30. Gaj Sonia JKS Czanki
S
-
31. Gajek Natalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
O023589
32. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
33. Gardulski Karol KJ Facimiech
S
O023008
34. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O033508
35. Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O044152
36. Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus
S
O022650
37. Grzegorczyk Agnieszka WHiBZ UR Rząska
2000 (J.)
brak
38. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
39. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O034202
40. Jakubowska Oliwia Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2004 (JM.)
O039121
41. Jemioło Małgorzata KJ Leśna Wola
2002 (J.)
O034025
42. Jodłowska Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O038072
43. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040397
44. Kapel Amelia KJ Facimiech
2003 (JM.)
brak
45. Kaźmierczak Adam KJ Leśna Wola
S
O002544
46. Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
S
O002544
47. Kenig Zuzanna Kj VIP Kraków
2000 (J.)
Brak
48. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O042158
49. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
50. Kokosińska Olga Laser Team
2003 (JM.)
O042960
51. Kolibska-Foremniak Aleksandra Bpk
S
Brak
52. Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby
S
O023108
53. Kościarz Kinga WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O045654
54. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044289
55. Kowynia Julita WLKS Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O040428
56. Koza Wiktoria WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O034818
57. Kozak Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O025795
58. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
S
O003126
59. Koziarowska Natalia Wlks krakus
S
1234
60. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
61. Kozioł Olga bpk
2003 (JM.)
O038324
62. Kruk Gabriela bpk
S
Brak
63. Krupa Monika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O042185
64. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O047616
65. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
O044772
66. Lech Marcelina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O036264
10153280
67. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000877
68. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
S
O000877
69. Leśniak Krzysztof Wlks krakus Swoszowice
S
1234
70. Libera Alicja JTS
2002 (J.)
brak
71. Likus Maja SKJ HUSARIA
2008 (Mł.)
O043330
72. Luberda Artur Wlks Krakus
S
R026197
73. Łopatka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O032158
74. Machnik Roman Jurajski LKJ Udórz
S
Brak
75. Maciaś Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2000 (J.)
brak
76. Maciaszek Aleksandra WLKS Krakus
S
O040319
77. Malińska Emilia WHiBZ UR Rząska
2006 (JM.)
brak
78. Mateja Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
-
79. Mazanek Julia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
.
80. Miazga Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2003 (JM.)
O041619
81. Michalik Anna Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
82. Michałek Marcin KJ Facimiech
/
83. Mika Katarzyna WHiBZ UR Rząska
S
brak
84. Moskała Nadia klub jezdziecki assanya
2004 (JM.)
brak
85. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
86. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
87. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O031567
88. Nowicka Oliwia Klub Sportowy Podkowa
2007 (Mł.)
O040029
89. Oleksy Kamil Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
S
brak
90. Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O012478
91. Petrovová Alexandra /
brak
92. Piątkowski Paweł KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
0000941
93. Pietrus Helena WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
brak
94. Piórkowska Kamila KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040021
95. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
96. Policht Angelika WLKS Krakus
2000 (J.)
O023461
97. Połeć Paulina Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
1999 (MJ.)
O034843
98. Puchała Agnieszka WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
brak
99. Pyrek Filip BPK - MAL
2004 (JM.)
O033434
100. Pyrek Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
2008 (Mł.)
O051484
101. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
102. Rogalska Jadwiga KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (J.)
O038734
103. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
104. Rozlachowska Julia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044768
105. Ryłko Agnieszka Laser Team
2003 (JM.)
brak
106. Sadowska Maja Laser Team
2002 (J.)
O038764
107. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O040211
108. Sękowska Anna WHiBZ UR Rząska
1997 (MJ.)
O026040
109. Skotniczna Karolina Team Rancho Pcim
S
brak
110. Skowronek Oskar WHiBZ UR Rząska
S
brak
111. Skrobacz Olga Wlks Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O034702
112. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
113. Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1997 (MJ.)
O007471
114. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O040954
115. Soswa Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
brak
116. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
117. Stępień Wiktoria WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
Brak
118. Strama Maria Nz
2004 (JM.)
Brak
119. Strojny Izabela WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O020106
120. Strzałka Anna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O036415
121. Styś Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2002 (J.)
O040406
122. Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
S
O003797
123. Świtek Dariusz KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O002459
124. Synowiec Sylwia KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2001 (J.)
O033429
125. Szafran Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O029306
126. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
127. Szuba Maria TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2005 (JM.)
brak
128. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O005642
129. Voigt Liliana KJK Szary Michałowice
2009 (Mł.)
brak
130. Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O007732
131. Warecki Mariusz STJ Stanica
S
Tow
132. Wdaniec Joanna KJ Global
S
Brak
133. Wiechowska Ida WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
brak
134. Wójcik Artur Wlks Krakus
S
Z000705
135. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
136. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
brak
137. Wójcik Sara KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (JM.)
O044510
138. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
Brak
139. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O032101
140. Wyżga Gabriela VIP Kraków
2002 (J.)
brak
141. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
142. Załubska Paulina WLKS Krakus
S
O045098
143. Zięba Barbara KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O007531
144. Zięba Józef KS Team Rancho Pcim
1998 (MJ.)
O019611
145. Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O003604
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

114

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810 616009600380309
2.

37

ACANI BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Akacja
O: FHU BASW
B: Wiesław Żaczyk
brak
3.

26

AHLERT OLD GER 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Acorado
M: Rheingold
O: Jarosław Koziarowski
B: Mueller Paul
K009284
4.

164

AKTEUR B Oldenburger DEU 2013 Wałach siwa F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Aktive Kennzeichung
O: Gronuś Krzysztof
B: Arno Ballermann
brak 433330605113
5.

167

ALBATROS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis
M: Ambrozja
O: Oleg Badałow
B: Szeremeta Andrzej, Bieniów 7, 22-363 Zawadówka
K016678
6.

96

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
7.

188

ANABELLA (ALPAGA) SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Alicja / Elvis
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: E. Libich
K019052 POL009590211908
8.

175

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II
M: Traviata III
O: Lancer II
B: Abc
1234
9.

124

ARAMIS Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Armitage
M: Wiktoria
O: Marcin Maciaszek
B: Jerzy Pociask
K022149
10.

200

ARESLUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: SIR ROBIN
M: AURA
O: Danuta Lusina
B: Kieszczowski Piotr
brak 616098100019641
11.

191

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
K023302 DE431316669811
12.

52

ASTERIX Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Mefisto
M: Astoria
O: Weronika Banaszek
B: Łukasz Bartosiewicz
brak
13.

91

BACIO HOLST POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire
M: Soul
O: Małgorzata Luberda
B: -
-
14.

50

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Bagatela
O: Dubielewicz
B: Dubielewicz
K020517
15.

7

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: CAP DE B'NEVILLE/STARTER
M: BIGOTERIA/ISLAM
O: Maciej Kaim
B: SK Pępowo
K016505
16.

143

BE MY LIFE TOP SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Long Life
M: Baszta
O: Ewa Skrzypczak
B: Wojciech Guzik
K010445
17.

81

BEL - AMINA BH SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: CZATRAN
M: BERETA
O: Magdalena Fiba
B: Bogna Renata Hupa
brak
18.

24

BOHUN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Mariusz Giergiel
B: NN
K021823
19.

94

BOLERA DE RAVEL SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Datnia
O: Artur Luberda
B: Prhu Agrosad sp.z.o.o
BRAK
20.

138

BOND BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Bara / Ordynek
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Bogdan Palkowski
K012108
21.

110

BOND BEJ Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Bara / Ordynek
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Bogdan Palkowski
K012108
22.

85

BONGO WLKP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chef Supreme / Chiefs Crown
M: Bogota / Elmero
O: Sebastian Kancelista
B: -
POL007610099306
23.

184

BONO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Grawer
M: Bajka
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Józef Grzyb
brak
24.

19

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA / POL 0000 Wałach gniada F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
/
25.

82

CAMEL SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: MONASTYR
M: CORSA
O: Artur Soswa
B: PHPU Transvet Sp. z o.o.
K013616 POL009611075403
26.

203

CANOLATO SP GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: CANOSO/ CATOKI
M: H-CATHLEEN/ CALATO
O: Paul Sprehe
B: Paul Sprehe
-
27.

125

CANTANERO-P SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis
M: Calippa
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Witold Polowczyk
K018268 12621
28.

27

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Untouchable / Hors La Loi II
M: L. Coradin / Corrado I
O: Piotr Brańka
B: Comb. Aaldering Swelheim
K012295 528003000705369 104FM66
29.

58

CARANDO 3 Holsztyńska POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carano
M: Gina
O: Anna Nowak
B: NN
K009473
30.

131

CARINTENDER OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K019953 DE418184009810
31.

104

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
K023268
32.

103

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
33.

68

CARTOGRAN BLUE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cartogran / Carthago
M: Chaccina / Chacco-Blue
O:
B:
K021180 DE418184013110 106BY76
34.

163

CASABLANCA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chelano's Boy
M: Cassandra
O: Krzysztof Gronus
B: S. Skórka
K014632
35.

22

CASANOVA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lord Star
M: Conchita L
O: Mariola Pisarska
B: Jarmusz Sławomir
K017003 616009610152609
36.

88

CASSAL V Estonski Koń Sportowy EST 2013 Klacz kara F: Close Harmony
M: Ortega
O: Sonia Gaj
B: Peeter Viaard
-
37.

162

CASSEL Deutsches Sportpferde POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Sina
O: Roma Kula
B: xxx
brak
38.

127

CASTLIRA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
O: Barbara Zięba
B: Hauke Paulsen
K022819 DE421000042112
39.

17

CATHALEYA HIPPICA / POL 0000 Klacz gniada F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
/
40.

158

CERA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: --
M: --
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: --
brak
41.

71

CHACCO BOY 7 WESTF POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Karediama / Andiamo Z
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B:
K020853 DE441411519510 105GS32
42.

113

CHACCO G OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Stalatura / Canturo
O: Dawid Górski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
brak
43.

177

CHACCO STERN HAN POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chacco Blue
M: X
O: Krzysztof Leśniak
B: X
12345
44.

122

CHACCO Z Holsztyńska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Centurion
M: Toskana IV
O: Rafał Kozłowski
B: Peters Timm
K024931
45.

132

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Roma Kosicka
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
46.

207

CLINTERO HOL POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I
M: Pepsi
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Kosicki Ryszard
brak
47.

151

COLLY WESTF GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Polly / Peking
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Martina Schmidt
K016091 DE441411273709
48.

98

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Baluga / Ziwago
O: MOBI Sp. z o. o. Sp. k.
B: Zangersheide
K024515 Z575707 104NM78
49.

74

CONNORCA HOL POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Jarus Transport Bożena Srokosz
B:
K022288 DE421000213411
50.

149

CRISTIANO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Idol
M: Caliope
O: Ewa Nali
B: John Waldemar
K019222
51.

34

CUBA LIBRE SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Czata
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Maciej Nazarewicz
K025505
52.

55

CZEDAN Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
O: Narcyz Kosińśki
B: Narcyz Kosiński
K011805
53.

75

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: A. Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
54.

210

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: Arkadiusz Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
55.

69

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cherry Cordial / Cordial
M: Dalia Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Barlik Roman
K017336 616009610216209
56.

111

DAZ ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Defi Platiere / Type D'Elle
M: KEC Spotted Diamont / Glidawn Diamond
O: Róża Dominik
B: William Kennedy
K019169 08019333
57.

145

DEMODEX XX POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Alywar
M: Demografia
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: SK Jaroszówka
brak
58.

13

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Donna Welt
O: Paulina Wolf
B: Guz Iwona
Brak
59.

56

DOLGANO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: D-Calipsa
O: Świętochowski
B: Świętochowski
brak
60.

57

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
O: Anna Nowak
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K024005
61.

66

DONNA MARY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Llandaff
M: Donna Polonia
O: Ewa Błońska
B: POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o.o.
K020399
62.

208

DROBNICA R SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

10

DROBNICA R SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Grom
M: Dwina
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Roman Tadeusz
brak
64.

93

DURANGO VDL KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landlord
M: Ulena VDL
O: Artur Wójcik
B: VDL Stud
KO 14560
65.

112

DŻENTELMEN Małopolski POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Justus
M: Draba
O: Róża Dominik
B: Maria Bieńko
brak
66.

159

ELDORADO W KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Silohuit-W / Julio Mariner
O: Siergiej Hojda
B:
K020528 528003200912929
67.

160

EMILLI ROSE SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Lumpi / Limelight
M: Etola / Ganges
O: Piotr Gajek
B: -
K022222 POL009630092808
68.

30

ENRICO PONY SPORT KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/135 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Eza-Eris / Drinck
O: Wioletta Jakubowska
B: Guniewicz Barbara
K019883 POL013570056505
69.

16

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
K022388 528003200900496
70.

90

ERATO SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Lando
M: Effi/ Coronado
O: Paweł Guzy
B: Rafał Kowalski
Brak
71.

123

ERROLL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/165 F: Landacord
M: Eroica
O: Krzyszotf Koziarowski
B: Eco Abi
brak
72.

45

ESCORIAL SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clinton
M: Espoir
O: Tomasz Florkiewicz
B: Ewa Fabińska
616009510414809
73.

116

ESTERA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grey / Cynik
M: Elmoda / Montevideo
O: Urszula Kuc
B: Babiś Józef
K009486 POL009630159003
74.

70

EXICON SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
K017389
75.

107

EXODUS W SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Eskudo
M: Estera W
O: Julita Kowynia
B: -
-
76.

73

EXODUS W ABC POL 1111 Wałach ciemnogniada F: ABC
M: ABC
O: ABC
B: ABC
brak
77.

97

F CADANS Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Franco / Farmer
M: Welling / Krunch De Breve
O: Jacek rode
B: Brosens D/Christiaansen
K019312 Z546807
78.

144

FEANOR MAGIC Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Mighty Magic
M: Fabia
O: Magdalena Tulej
B: Magdalena Tulej
K025876
79.

35

FEMPIRE G KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Vamber Tetti / Calvados
O: Paulina Załubska
B: W. Geerdink
K023270 528003201001259
80.

41

FERRO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Placido
M: Fatma
O: Krystyna Stec Suwalska
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K015127 616009630198709
81.

172

FINISH KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Otto
M: Fiesta
O: Weronika Klimek
B: Janowska Agata
Brak 616013570096611
82.

135

FIRST ROW KWPN POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Opan
M: Fabiola
O: Joanna Moskała
B: A. J. Nijland
K021214
83.

182

FLORA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cisoń
M: Fleur
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: nn
brak
84.

130

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K018749 528003201008527
85.

156

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Alvarez17
M: Goldi
O: Bogdan Gburyk
B: --
K022449
86.

67

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
87.

121

GOLDEN EYE / POL 0000 Klacz gniada F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
/
88.

43

GOUDELOUP KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Riant / Jazz
M: Ornate / Haarlem
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J.Gloudemans
K021281 528003201101721
89.

120

GUIDAM DE LA BRYERE / POL 0000 Wałach gniada F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
/
90.

83

HANNAH SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Hossa / Pokrant
O: Ewa Gołąb
B:
K019583 616009530350709 106BS93
91.

106

HASPER SP POL 1995 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Hipokryta xo
M: Diafora xo
O: Katarzyna Barańska
B: Katarzyna Baranska
brak
92.

133

HERA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Mar Bej
M: Haja
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
K023191
93.

185

HESTIA KUC POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:127 F: Semen
M: Hunnenhek’s Nikky / Zonneweide’s Nico
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B:
K019159 POL013570166507
94.

79

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Matka: Bijoux / Corland
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: 280941 A.M.Reuzenaar
K023569
95.

59

HOKY J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Karbon
M: Herbata
O: Jolanta Drabczyk
B: BLG Consulting
K020254
96.

169

HUSARIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab
M: Holandia
O: PPHU Algas Sp. J
B: PPHU Algas Sp. J
Brak 616009540079411
97.

119

IAN / POL 0000 Klacz gniada F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
/
98.

153

ISA'DOR W SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Czumen K
M: Inger
O: Ada Rączka
B: Jacek Wilczyński
Brak
99.

129

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ludo Philippaerts
K019090 056002W00290662
100.

180

JARSA Śląska POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Awans
M: Jagna
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Szmit Karol
brak
101.

187

JASTINELLA ANPI SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: TINTOR W / LANDETTO hol.
M: JASPA / DAMON xx
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: Polska
K020757 12615
102.

148

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Agnieszka Koczaja
B: -
Brak 616999570201314 Brak
103.

161

JOHNY WALKER SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: ROLAND
M: JUTA
O: Artur Luberda
B: Makowski Remigiusz
K009618 10658
104.

61

JULIEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Ogier kara F: Landino
M: Josephine
O: Sandra Sołtys
B: NN
K007813
105.

86

K - NICO SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata F: Tabasco
M: Karina
O: -
B: -
K021470
106.

95

KAJA NN POL 2001 Klacz siwa/kuc:126 F: nn
M: nn
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Magdalena Kwinta
K024274
107.

155

KARMEL WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Karmen / Berkel
O: Piotr Żachowski
B: Tomasz Gąsiorek
K013611 POL007520018403
108.

92

KARUSIA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara/mk: F: Kleszczu
M: Pati Prim
O: Monika Krupa
B: Pudzik Krystyna
brak
109.

31

KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Boris van het Kluizebos
M: Valelaika vd Noordheuevel
O: Kamila Czyz
B: Belgia
Brak
110.

202

KINGSTON HIPPICA F:
M:
O:
B:
111.

38

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: --
M: --
O: --
B: --
brak
112.

89

KON'AMIE SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Kontador v.d. doorndonkhoeve/ Nabab de Reve
M: Titanic S
O: Adam Kaźmierczak
B: -
23300114A128111
113.

5

KOSMOS Deutsche Pferd GER 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Korano B
M: Safira
O: Kamil Oleksy
B: Anja Peters
brak
114.

48

LACARO Mecklenburg NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Levisson
M: Chayenne
O: .
B: .
Brak
115.

137

LANDORO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Landor
M: Luna
O: Karolina Skotniczna
B: Tomasz Olszewski
brak 616 009 52 00484 13
116.

80

LAURENTINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Etiuda
O: Anna Cież
B: Henryk Gębura
K015544 POL009550091807
117.

174

LAUSSANNE HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larimar
M: A
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: A
1234
118.

25

LIBERO A SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: .
M: .
O: .Andrzej Wojewoda
B: .
. . .
119.

32

LIDER Hucuł POL 6.08.2005 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Proton
M: Lilia
O: Małgorzata Kruk
B: Bujnowski Tadeusz
brak
120.

44

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Liliana
O: Agnieszka Skrobacz
B: Stadnina koni prudnik
K013182
121.

23

LIROY SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Carry Son
M: Ligraffa
O: Emilia Bożańska
B: Zb. Michalak
K023244 616009640081111
122.

100

LORD OF THE DANCE III HAN GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Lady Sunshine / Landsieger I
O:
B:
K018179 DE431310521706
123.

211

LORDON TS POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Liwia / Arcus
O: Patrycja Konieczny
B: Leszek Kośnik
K018239 616999540119008
124.

99

LUCILLA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Lwówek / Agar
M: Lakonia / Furato
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B:
K016024 POL007520003706
125.

115

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Fidjy of Colors / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Fulana van het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Leon Otten, Keizerskamp 1, 3660 Dilsen-Stokkem
K021171
126.

53

LUX Deutches Sportpferd GER 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Lord
M: Golden Lady
O: Thomas Wirtz
B: Thomas Wirtz
Brak DE 456-3702951-09
127.

2

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cytrus / Estados
M: Morwa / Odenat
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
128.

46

MEDAL M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mesa / Manhattan
O: Wioletta Gubała
B: Jacek Sawicki
K011796 POL006660449206 104ZP50
129.

186

MEDEA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: ARCYGRAF / GRAF QUIDAM
M: MIKA / MECENAS
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: Polska
K025323 616 007 61 02416 09
130.

171

MERCEDES Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk: F: Huzar
M: Marsylia
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: Dariusz Kotyra
Brak 616066660588510
131.

204

MICENTO F:
M:
O:
B:
132.

21

MILWI Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Wiwat
M: Michelle
O: ARTURRO Logistics Artur Czachór
B: SK Prudnik sp. Zoo
K021982 616006690071310
133.

15

MONTANA Wielkopolska POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Erebus
M: Mitropa
O: Lusina Danuta
B: Gołaś Artur
Brak
134.

42

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Carmen / Karbit
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: Józef Charyton
K021285 616007520056712
135.

60

NASHVILLE Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Nawarona
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Marek Romanowski
K019885
136.

109

NIRVANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo
M: Nanellie
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Jacek Mierzwińcki
K018928
137.

201

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
O: Stanisław Łabudzik
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
138.

146

NORWEGIAN WOOD KUC POL 2012 Klacz srokata/kuc:134 F: Nando Super
M: Bisia
O: Dorota Szeferska-Arquier
B: Dorota Szeferska-Arquier
Brak
139.

29

OAZA - POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
140.

183

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lascatraz L (hol)
M: Osara xx / Winds Of Light
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: M. Bach
K017696 POL 009 53 01706 05
141.

14

OLIVIA Typ Szlachetny POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Mirek Ireneusz
B: Mirek Ireneusz
Brak
142.

49

ONASSIS BWP BEL 2014 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Iwona Feliksiewicz
B: nn
brak
143.

126

ONCE AGAIN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Karin/ Burggraaf
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Andrzej Woźniak
K014058 616009550249108 104LK05
144.

33

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
145.

117

OSKAR SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CITYBOY R
M: ORCHIDEA
O: ILONA JEZIERSKA-STYŚ
B: JAN KOSMOWSKI
K010060
146.

150

PERFECTO WLKP. POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Exmoor
M: Pelisa
O: Zuzanna Sławińska
B: Karina Sowińska
brak
147.

134

PORTER KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
brak 013681018302
148.

6

PROMOCJA / POL 2008 Klacz kara F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
/
149.

194

QUANTANERO M KUC POL 2012 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: nieznany
M: nieznany
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: nieznany
brak 616 999 57 02213 12
150.

36

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 DE421000103112
151.

84

QUICK CORDE K Z Zangersheide BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quick Star
M: Vanity R
O: Ewa Gołąb
B: Klaver C
brak
152.

105

RADKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F:
M:
O:
B:
Brak
153.

28

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2004 Wałach siwa F: Corelli / Corradino
M: Vidi / Sanson
O: Piotr Brańka
B: SK Mada Bulik
K024474 703001752123104 103FH19
154.

139

RHEAGO Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Rachela
O: Weronika Sławińska
B: Halina Krais
K019818
155.

197

RIO BRAVA S / POL 0000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
/
156.

63

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cornado Boy
M: Ramona KG
O: Aleksandra Kochaniewicz
B: Magdalena Jażewska
K025261
157.

192

ROSA SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Radiator
M: Ratina
O: Aleksandra Piórkowska
B: Kupniewska Helena
brak
158.

54

ROSA O PORANKU L KUC POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: ALIBABA
M: REBEKA
O: AGNIESZKA ROZLACHOWSKA
B: JACHIMOWICZ GRZEGORZ
K021682 POL013610039707
159.

101

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saksonia
O:
B:
K025333
160.

170

SALOMON-K KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nico-K
M: Salome
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K024281
161.

62

SARANNAH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ekwador (H-Ekwador)
M: Sahara
O: Mariusz Więtczak
B: Danuta Kloczkowska
K025324
162.

78

SENATOR-K SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Santos
M: Kinga-K
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K016668
163.

193

SHAKIRA PONY SPORT SP POL 2011 Klacz inna F: DONZINI
M: SELENA
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Barbara Guniewicz
brak
164.

77

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B:
K016729 616009570139909
165.

72

SHY BOY SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Wizbud
M: Szarotka / Arak
O: Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska
B: Małgorzata Pielat
K015431 POL009540067403
166.

3

SILVIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Neptuna de Bonneville / Royal Bravour
O: Izabela Strojny
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023012 DE 418184091310
167.

102

SIMI M. POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Minaret
M: Sisley
O: Anna Krawczyk
B: Sławomir Frosik
K019347 616006570191111
168.

65

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
K010752
169.

176

STAKKATOL7 X POL 2010 Wałach biała F: Stakkatol
M: A
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: X
12345
170.

196

SUNSHINE M / POL 0000 Klacz biała F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
/
171.

9

SYLWEK Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Emerson
M: Salwa
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Granda Marian
brak
172.

20

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: SPINWAY MEMENTO
M: TRAVIATA
O: Piotr Likus
B: Grabowska -Piasecka Elżbieta
K021435 POL 013660560605
173.

108

TAMIZA- K Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Louis
M: Traviata
O: Dorota Kozak
B: Kubacki Marek
K009998 10872
174.

39

TANGO KUC POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: NN
M: NN
O: Michał Wasilewski
B: -
brak
175.

154

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
O: Patrycja Żachowska
B: PJM Smith
K022421 528003000712487 105XI88
176.

12

ULMA SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: a
M: c
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
brak
177.

152

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vamelia HBC / Placido
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K018439 616009670139509
178.

179

WAT Koń Czystej Krwi Arabskiej POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Eryks
M: Wenta
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: SK Kurozwęki sp. z o.o.
brak
179.

87

WIKI Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Klacz kara F: nn
M: nn
O: Beata Synowiec
B: -
K018862
180.

173

WINERIN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Etos
M: Wiki
O: Marzena Szczepek
B: Dieter Stanek
K022895
181.

40

WINNING TAMIRA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
182.

189

WISZNA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Szron
M: Wirginia
O: Tomek Sadowski
B: Ochaby
brak
183.

76

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz F: Nico K
M: Werwa
O: T.Skrobacz
B: Polska
K018269
184.

206

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:127 F: Nico-K
M: Werwa
O: Voigt Robert
B: ...
brak 12440
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
400
300
SUM:
700.00
Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
200
SUM:
200.00
Koziarowska Natalia Wlks krakus
200
SUM:
200.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
100
400
300
300
100
SUM:
1200.00
Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
100
SUM:
100.00
Leśniak Krzysztof Wlks krakus Swoszowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
200
SUM:
200.00
Strojny Izabela WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
50
SUM:
50.00
Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bała Julia
Bpk
FINISH (172)
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
2018-10-07
Banaszek Weronika
bpk
ASTERIX (52)
2018-10-05
11
2018-10-05
37
2018-10-06
22
2018-10-06
36
2018-10-07
9
LUX (53)
2018-10-05
18
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
14
2018-10-06
38
2018-10-07
30
2018-10-07
Batko Małgorzata
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2018-10-05
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
25
Bednarczyk Iwona
WHiBZ UR Rząska
JARSA (180)
2018-10-06
43
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
D'APRIL (75)
2018-10-05
17
2018-10-06
28
2018-10-07
6
2018-10-05
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
13
2018-10-07
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
CZEDAN (55)
2018-10-05
12
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
34
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
11
2018-10-07
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
LIROY (23)
2018-10-05
2018-10-05
12
2018-10-06
36
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
24
2018-10-07
BOHUN (24)
2018-10-05
32
2018-10-05
26
2018-10-06
41
2018-10-06
2018-10-05
9
2018-10-07
20
2018-10-07
Branicka Magdalena
WHiBZ UR Rząska
FLORA (182)
2018-10-07
7
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
CAPPONE (27)
2018-10-05
19
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
42
2018-10-07
2018-10-05
28
2018-10-06
8
2018-10-07
6
Bułat Julia
AHLERT (26)
2018-10-06
7
2018-10-07
15
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
KOKAINA (38)
2018-10-06
40
2018-10-07
2
2018-10-07
5
2018-10-06
37
Byrska Wiktoria
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-10-05
14
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
20
Bzowy Gabriela
BPK
TANGO (39)
2018-10-06
15
2018-10-07
6
2018-10-06
6
2018-10-07
2018-10-07
Cielecka Aleksandra
Bpk
JESSY (148)
2018-10-07
2018-10-07
Cież Anna
BPK - MAL
2018-10-06
20
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
28
2018-10-07
Cyganik Maja
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
SYLWEK (9)
2018-10-05
14
2018-10-06
42
2018-10-07
28
Czachór Dominika
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
MILWI (21)
2018-10-05
4
2018-10-05
3
2018-10-06
4
2018-10-06
17
2018-10-07
8
Czapla Martyna
KJ Facimiech
ROMANIA (63)
2018-10-05
2
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
22
Czwórnóg Klaudia
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
CANOLATO (203)
2018-10-07
26
Czyż Kamila
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2018-10-06
10
2018-10-06
5
2018-10-07
3
Dominik Róża
WLKS Krakus
DAZ (111)
2018-10-06
1
400
2018-10-06
1
300
2018-10-07
5
2018-10-06
27
2018-10-06
24
2018-10-07
13
2018-10-07
Dreger Maja
KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2018-10-05
2018-10-05
5
2018-10-06
10
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
10
2018-10-07
Drewiczewska Agata
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
LUCILLA (99)
2018-10-05
13
2018-10-06
18
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
2
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-10-05
14
2018-10-05
12
2018-10-06
32
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
12
2018-10-07
14
2018-10-05
8
2018-10-05
17
2018-10-06
25
2018-10-06
10
2018-10-07
11
2018-10-07
24
ONASSIS (49)
2018-10-05
29
2018-10-05
21
2018-10-06
12
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
6
2018-10-07
BAJER (50)
2018-10-05
19
2018-10-05
33
2018-10-06
13
2018-10-06
38
2018-10-07
24
2018-10-07
8
Fiba Magdalena
bez przynależności
2018-10-05
16
2018-10-06
42
2018-10-07
27
2018-10-07
8
2018-10-06
41
Flanek Emilia
WDNP
2018-10-05
19
2018-10-05
2018-10-07
2018-10-06
Flanek Wojciech
WDNP
2018-10-05
4
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
6
2018-10-07
17
2018-10-06
32
2018-10-07
2
Fraś Karolina
Kj VIP Kraków
OLIVIA (14)
2018-10-05
37
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
16
2018-10-06
36
2018-10-07
22
Fuła Nadia
Laser Team
PORTER (134)
2018-10-06
2
2018-10-07
5
2018-10-06
37
Gaj Sonia
JKS Czanki
2018-10-05
34
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
33
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
2018-10-07
16
Gajek Natalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
NIRVANA (109)
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
7
2018-10-06
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2018-10-06
10
2018-10-06
22
Gardulski Karol
KJ Facimiech
2018-10-05
26
2018-10-06
23
HOKY J (59)
2018-10-05
16
2018-10-05
34
ROMANIA (63)
2018-10-06
34
CHACCO Z (122)
2018-10-05
35
2018-10-05
31
2018-10-06
36
2018-10-06
38
2018-10-07
23
2018-10-07
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
GOLDEN (156)
2018-10-06
17
2018-10-06
9
2018-10-07
10
2018-10-07
28
Gołąb Karolina
WLKS Krakus
HANNAH (83)
2018-10-05
4
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
35
2018-10-07
36
2018-10-05
6
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
29
2018-10-07
17
Górski Dawid
WLKS Krakus
2018-10-05
15
2018-10-07
5
Grzegorczyk Agnieszka
WHiBZ UR Rząska
FLORA (182)
2018-10-06
34
2018-10-07
11
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (33)
2018-10-05
24
2018-10-05
18
2018-10-06
33
2018-10-06
19
2018-10-07
6
2018-10-07
17
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-10-06
11
2018-10-06
9
2018-10-07
11
2018-10-07
10
Jakubowska Oliwia
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2018-10-06
13
2018-10-06
39
2018-10-07
1
2018-10-07
1
Jemioło Małgorzata
KJ Leśna Wola
CERA (158)
2018-10-07
18
2018-10-07
Jodłowska Elżbieta
KJ Facimiech
2018-10-05
1
2018-10-06
2
2018-10-07
29
2018-10-07
JULIEN (61)
2018-10-05
18
2018-10-06
9
2018-10-06
10
2018-10-07
25
2018-10-07
24
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2018-10-05
15
2018-10-05
19
2018-10-06
24
2018-10-06
14
2018-10-07
12
Kapel Amelia
KJ Facimiech
2018-10-05
17
2018-10-07
10
2018-10-06
11
2018-10-06
1
2018-10-07
Kaźmierczak Adam
KJ Leśna Wola
BONGO (85)
2018-10-05
13
2018-10-05
21
2018-10-06
16
2018-10-06
16
2018-10-07
18
Kaźmierczak Adam
LKJ Ochaby
2018-10-05
28
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
40
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
8
2018-10-07
ERATO (90)
2018-10-05
11
2018-10-05
2
2018-10-06
15
2018-10-06
31
2018-10-07
8
BACIO (91)
2018-10-05
22
2018-10-05
41
2018-10-06
19
2018-10-06
27
2018-10-07
22
Kenig Zuzanna
Kj VIP Kraków
MONTANA (15)
2018-10-05
6
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
29
2018-10-07
12
2018-10-06
4
2018-10-07
8
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
2018-10-05
3
2018-10-06
4
2018-10-07
1
200
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-10-06
24
2018-10-06
16
2018-10-07
2
2018-10-07
2
SALOMON-K (170)
2018-10-05
20
2018-10-05
22
2018-10-06
3
2018-10-06
21
2018-10-07
3
2018-10-07
10
MERCEDES (171)
2018-10-05
2
2018-10-05
36
Kokosińska Olga
Laser Team
ULMA (12)
2018-10-06
9
2018-10-07
1
Kolibska-Foremniak Aleksandra
Bpk
CRISTIANO (149)
2018-10-06
28
2018-10-06
Konieczny Patrycja
LKJ Ochaby
LORDON (211)
2018-10-06
21
2018-10-06
28
Kościarz Kinga
WLKS Krakus
BOND BEJ (110)
2018-10-05
9
2018-10-06
12
2018-10-07
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-10-05
1
2018-10-05
2
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
18
2018-10-07
22
2018-10-07
Kowynia Julita
WLKS Krakus
2018-10-05
25
2018-10-06
23
2018-10-07
23
Koza Wiktoria
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-10-05
24
2018-10-05
42
2018-10-06
19
2018-10-06
39
2018-10-07
4
2018-10-07
21
Kozak Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
TAMIZA- K (108)
2018-10-06
26
2018-10-07
16
Koziarowska Natalia
WLKS Krakus
2018-10-05
4
2018-10-06
28
2018-10-07
22
Koziarowska Natalia
Wlks krakus
LAUSSANNE (174)
2018-10-06
6
2018-10-07
6
ANTINA (175)
2018-10-06
5
2018-10-07
3
200
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2018-10-06
30
2018-10-07
2
100
2018-10-06
4
2018-10-07
1
400
2018-10-05
23
2018-10-06
4
2018-10-07
23
CHENET (132)
2018-10-06
2
300
2018-10-07
1
300
CLINTERO (207)
2018-10-06
2
100
2018-10-07
27
Kozioł Olga
bpk
MEDEA (186)
2018-10-06
13
2018-10-06
24
2018-10-07
1
2018-10-07
12
Kruk Gabriela
bpk
LIDER (32)
2018-10-06
11
2018-10-06
25
2018-10-07
9
Krupa Monika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
KARUSIA (92)
2018-10-05
7
2018-10-06
9
2018-10-07
4
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2018-10-05
10
2018-10-05
12
2018-10-06
8
2018-10-06
24
2018-10-07
7
2018-10-07
12
ESTERA (116)
2018-10-05
12
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
4
2018-10-07
18
2018-10-07
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2018-10-05
14
2018-10-05
3
2018-10-06
12
2018-10-07
7
Lech Marcelina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-10-05
8
2018-10-06
13
2018-10-07
19
ARMANI (191)
2018-10-05
29
2018-10-06
18
2018-10-07
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-10-06
18
2018-10-05
23
2018-10-05
3
2018-10-07
16
2018-10-05
27
2018-10-05
16
2018-10-06
13
2018-10-07
3
100
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
CHACCO G (113)
2018-10-05
26
2018-10-05
1
2018-10-06
3
100
2018-10-07
10
Leśniak Krzysztof
Wlks krakus Swoszowice
2018-10-06
3
200
2018-10-07
7
2018-10-05
23
2018-10-06
30
2018-10-07
14
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-10-05
16
2018-10-05
5
2018-10-06
10
2018-10-07
4
Libera Alicja
JTS
HASPER (106)
2018-10-05
1
2018-10-05
18
2018-10-06
26
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
2018-10-07
9
Likus Maja
SKJ HUSARIA
TAMIZA (20)
2018-10-05
8
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
4
2018-10-06
19
2018-10-07
8
Luberda Artur
Wlks Krakus
2018-10-05
7
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
14
2018-10-07
19
2018-10-05
20
2018-10-06
32
2018-10-07
32
Łopatka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
ROMANIA (63)
2018-10-07
15
2018-10-07
19
Machnik Roman
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
HUSARIA (169)
2018-10-06
14
2018-10-06
1
2018-10-07
1
2018-10-07
17
Maciaś Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
DEMODEX (145)
2018-10-07
16
2018-10-07
Maciaszek Aleksandra
WLKS Krakus
ARAMIS (124)
2018-10-05
30
2018-10-05
11
2018-10-06
20
2018-10-07
13
Malińska Emilia
WHiBZ UR Rząska
BONO (184)
2018-10-06
4
2018-10-06
12
2018-10-07
6
Mateja Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-10-06
12
2018-10-06
33
2018-10-07
34
2018-10-07
29
Mazanek Julia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
WINERIN (173)
2018-10-07
15
2018-10-07
Miazga Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
SORINNA (65)
2018-10-05
5
2018-10-06
23
2018-10-06
29
2018-10-07
19
2018-10-07
Michalik Anna
Bpk
JESSY (148)
2018-10-06
8
2018-10-06
21
Michałek Marcin
KJ Facimiech
2018-10-05
31
2018-10-05
38
Mika Katarzyna
WHiBZ UR Rząska
FLORA (182)
2018-10-06
44
Moskała Nadia
klub jezdziecki assanya
FIRST ROW (135)
2018-10-05
15
2018-10-05
39
2018-10-06
11
2018-10-07
2018-10-07
19
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-10-05
30
2018-10-06
23
2018-10-07
2018-10-06
11
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2018-10-05
6
2018-10-05
15
2018-10-07
7
2018-10-07
2018-10-05
25
2018-10-06
27
2018-10-07
18
2018-10-07
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
AMETYS (96)
2018-10-06
2
200
2018-10-07
5
Nowicka Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Podkowa
KAJA (95)
2018-10-06
6
2018-10-06
5
2018-10-07
2
Oleksy Kamil
Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
KOSMOS (5)
2018-10-05
33
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
29
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
9
2018-10-07
Ornat Albert
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-10-05
5
2018-10-07
15
2018-10-05
4
2018-10-07
2
300
Petrovová Alexandra
/
IAN (119)
2018-10-05
32
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
29
2018-10-07
2018-10-05
27
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
34
2018-10-06
40
2018-10-07
2018-10-05
16
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
39
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
31
2018-10-07
Piątkowski Paweł
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2018-10-05
36
2018-10-06
27
2018-10-07
31
EXICON (70)
2018-10-05
30
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
35
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
3
Pietrus Helena
WLKS Krakus
2018-10-05
7
2018-10-05
11
2018-10-06
17
2018-10-07
5
Piórkowska Kamila
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice Niepołomice
ROSA (192)
2018-10-05
4
2018-10-05
8
2018-10-06
9
2018-10-06
2
2018-10-07
6
2018-10-07
3
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
CERA (158)
2018-10-06
27
2018-10-06
33
MICENTO (204)
2018-10-06
6
2018-10-06
7
2018-10-07
2
200
2018-10-07
4
Policht Angelika
WLKS Krakus
AHLERT (26)
2018-10-06
21
2018-10-07
26
Połeć Paulina
Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
BOND BEJ (138)
2018-10-05
3
2018-10-06
20
2018-10-07
Puchała Agnieszka
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
EXODUS W (107)
2018-10-06
20
2018-10-07
5
2018-10-07
Pyrek Filip
BPK - MAL
2018-10-06
9
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
13
2018-10-07
2018-10-06
6
2018-10-06
Pyrek Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
2018-10-06
16
2018-10-06
22
2018-10-07
3
2018-10-07
7
HESTIA (185)
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
8
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2018-10-05
9
2018-10-05
29
2018-10-06
32
2018-10-07
29
Rogalska Jadwiga
KS Bór Toporzysko
2018-10-05
35
2018-10-06
7
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
6
2018-10-07
28
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-10-05
10
Rozlachowska Julia
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-10-05
6
2018-10-05
19
2018-10-06
7
2018-10-06
18
2018-10-07
7
2018-10-07
11
Ryłko Agnieszka
Laser Team
WISZNA (189)
2018-10-06
1
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
4
Sadowska Maja
Laser Team
HERA (133)
2018-10-06
7
2018-10-07
5
2018-10-07
9
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
DOLGANO (56)
2018-10-05
24
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
25
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
23
2018-10-07
Sękowska Anna
WHiBZ UR Rząska
WAT (179)
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
35
2018-10-07
2018-10-07
Skotniczna Karolina
Team Rancho Pcim
LANDORO (137)
2018-10-05
25
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
3
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
20
2018-10-07
Skowronek Oskar
WHiBZ UR Rząska
JARSA (180)
2018-10-07
2018-10-07
2018-10-06
17
Skrobacz Olga
Wlks Krakus
2018-10-05
1
2018-10-05
2
2018-10-07
9
LACARO (48)
2018-10-05
15
2018-10-07
18
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
21
2018-10-07
2018-10-06
17
2018-10-06
28
2018-10-07
4
2018-10-07
21
Sławińska Weronika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
RHEAGO (139)
2018-10-07
23
2018-10-07
5
PERFECTO (150)
2018-10-06
31
2018-10-06
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
COLLY (151)
2018-10-05
39
2018-10-05
24
2018-10-06
7
2018-10-06
12
2018-10-07
20
2018-10-07
14
2018-10-05
8
2018-10-06
Soswa Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
CAMEL (82)
2018-10-05
2018-10-05
9
2018-10-06
3
2018-10-06
30
2018-10-07
21
2018-10-07
4
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-10-05
7
2018-10-07
35
Stępień Wiktoria
WLKS Krakus
2018-10-05
1
2018-10-06
2
2018-10-07
7
Strama Maria
Nz
RADKA (105)
2018-10-05
11
2018-10-05
27
2018-10-06
23
2018-10-06
1
2018-10-07
4
Strojny Izabela
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SILVIA (3)
2018-10-05
1
2018-10-05
13
2018-10-06
26
2018-10-07
3
50
Strzałka Anna
KJ Facimiech
HOKY J (59)
2018-10-06
19
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
5
2018-10-07
17
Styś Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
OSKAR (117)
2018-10-05
33
2018-10-05
14
2018-10-06
6
2018-10-06
5
2018-10-07
1
2018-10-07
8
Suwalska Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
FERRO (41)
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
15
2018-10-07
8
Świtek Dariusz
KJK Pod Żubrem
ALBATROS (167)
2018-10-05
6
2018-10-05
7
2018-10-06
17
2018-10-06
14
2018-10-07
27
2018-10-07
13
Synowiec Sylwia
KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
WIKI (87)
2018-10-05
8
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
43
2018-10-07
30
2018-10-07
Szafran Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
2018-10-05
20
2018-10-05
28
2018-10-06
31
2018-10-07
3
2018-10-07
22
2018-10-06
26
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NORTON (201)
2018-10-05
22
2018-10-05
18
Szuba Maria
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
SYLWEK (9)
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
45
2018-10-07
14
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SHY BOY (72)
2018-10-05
10
2018-10-07
13
2018-10-06
15
Voigt Liliana
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-10-06
12
2018-10-07
D'APRIL (210)
2018-10-06
10
2018-10-07
8
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-10-05
20
2018-10-05
40
2018-10-06
25
2018-10-06
14
2018-10-07
10
2018-10-07
15
SIMI (102)
2018-10-05
2
2018-10-05
28
2018-10-06
3
2018-10-07
25
2018-10-07
CARTAGINA (103)
2018-10-05
10
2018-10-05
32
2018-10-06
15
2018-10-06
30
2018-10-07
26
CARLZIN (104)
2018-10-05
5
2018-10-05
20
2018-10-06
29
2018-10-07
16
Warecki Mariusz
STJ Stanica
OAZA (29)
2018-10-05
3
2018-10-05
38
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
26
2018-10-07
Wdaniec Joanna
KJ Global
KARMEL (155)
2018-10-05
23
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
8
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
9
2018-10-07
6
Wiechowska Ida
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
ERROLL (123)
2018-10-05
21
2018-10-06
15
2018-10-07
7
Wójcik Artur
Wlks Krakus
2018-10-05
25
2018-10-05
6
2018-10-06
8
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
CASSEL (162)
2018-10-05
26
2018-10-05
4
2018-10-06
11
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
11
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
2018-10-05
17
2018-10-05
31
2018-10-06
3
50
2018-10-06
7
2018-10-07
9
AKTEUR B (164)
2018-10-05
31
2018-10-05
29
2018-10-06
31
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
27
2018-10-07
Wójcik Sara
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-10-05
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
14
2018-10-06
30
2018-10-07
4
2018-10-07
3
Wolf Paulina
KS Faruk
DEMOLKA (13)
2018-10-05
3
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
35
2018-10-06
32
2018-10-07
1
2018-10-07
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2018-10-05
7
2018-10-05
9
2018-10-06
1
200
2018-10-06
5
2018-10-07
4
2018-10-07
20
Wyżga Gabriela
VIP Kraków
ARESLUS (200)
2018-10-05
5
2018-10-05
10
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global Świętoszowice
ISA'DOR W (153)
2018-10-05
13
2018-10-05
30
2018-10-06
33
2018-10-06
26
2018-10-07
14
2018-10-07
TITAN 12 (154)
2018-10-05
17
2018-10-05
22
2018-10-06
31
2018-10-07
33
Załubska Paulina
WLKS Krakus
2018-10-06
8
Zięba Barbara
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2018-10-05
2
2018-10-05
21
2018-10-06
16
2018-10-07
25
CASTLIRA (127)
2018-10-05
27
2018-10-05
34
2018-10-06
13
2018-10-06
24
2018-10-07
30
2018-10-06
41
2018-10-07
20
Zięba Józef
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2018-10-05
5
2018-10-05
13
2018-10-06
5
2018-10-06
21
2018-10-07
2
Złocki Krzysztof
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2018-10-06
37
2018-10-06
22
2018-10-07
21
MEDAL (46)
2018-10-06
11
2018-10-07
8

Number of Riders: 145

Number of Horses: 184

The sum of prizes: 3 700.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl