Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO2*, ZR i ZT
KJK Szary Michałowice, 24-26.08.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bado Gabriela Kielecki KJ
2001 (J.)
O032526
2. Balcer Monika SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
1998 (MJ.)
O022861
10112948
3. Bochenek Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O037110
4. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O021799
5. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
6. Chełmecka Aleksandra Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2002 (J.)
O051354
7. Chojnowski Mateusz WKJ Lublin
S
O023447
8. Czwórnóg Klaudia Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
S
O004941
9. Derlatka Kamila Stowarzyszenie KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O023040
10134359
10. Domin Iwona JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
S
O020295
11. Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
1997 (MJ.)
O021392
12. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
13. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
14. Gonciarek Maria SKJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2002 (J.)
O031807
10143460
15. Grochowina Izabela KJ Leśna Wola
1997 (MJ.)
O012583
16. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
17. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031692
18. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O033426
19. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O027190
20. Kalicińska Urszula Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O003724
21. Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O020094
22. Karbownik Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1999 (MJ.)
O034396
23. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O042158
24. Klieshchevnikova Veronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O049190
10146935
25. Kościelniak Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022514
10120766
26. Kostrzewski Hubert KJ SK Krzywopłoty
S
O002339
27. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
28. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044289
29. Kovalčíková Lea JK Slávia SNV
S
none
30. Kowalewska Kamila KS Stangret Kielce
2002 (J.)
O038034
31. Kowynia Julita WLKS Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O040428
32. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
S
O003126
33. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
34. Krupa Monika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O042185
35. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
36. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O047616
37. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
38. Kukułka Robert bez przynależności
S
brak
39. Kuliga Idalia Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2005 (JM.)
O043178
40. Kusiak Marta BPK
S
O034551
41. Kustosz Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2000 (J.)
O039463
42. Lech Marcelina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O036264
10153280
43. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
S
O000877
44. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O035885
45. Marfiak Natalia KJK Szary Michałowice
46. Maziarz Julia Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2002 (J.)
O045924
47. Michalak Oliwia LKJ Solec Bieruń
2000 (J.)
O024118
48. Michałowska Natalia WKJ Lublin
2004 (JM.)
O042649
49. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
50. Mieszczak Julia KJ KIETLÓW
S
O014303
51. Mirosław Kinga Sj Oxer Lublin
2004 (JM.)
brak
52. Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (MJ.)
O035724
53. Niemiec Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O015248
54. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
55. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O031567
56. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
57. Okła Krzysztof Kielecki KJ
S
O003548
58. Piksa Magdalena JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2001 (J.)
O047809
59. Piskorski Piotr WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
2001 (J.)
O031785
60. Płatos Jarosław KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O000762
61. Płatos Zbigniew KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O000513
62. Poliwoda Dominika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029239
63. Poschauko Julia St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
1999 (MJ.)
O014122
10085827
64. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
65. Reinfuss Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013772
66. Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
67. Rogalska Jadwiga KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (J.)
O038734
68. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
69. Rozlachowska Julia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044768
70. Śliwa Paulina Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
1997 (MJ.)
O027336
71. Śmietanka Aleksandra KJ Galop Kozienice
2001 (J.)
O027454
72. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O040954
73. Sordyl Łukasz KJK FABREX
S
O023004
74. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
75. Superson - Dudek Julia KJK Szary Michałowice
2002 (J.)
O037111
76. Świerkosz Julia KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2003 (JM.)
O038313
77. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
78. Szustkowska Oliwia BPK (MAZ)
1999 (MJ.)
O027447
79. Szypiło Julia WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
2002 (J.)
O049555
80. Tkaczyk Emilia KJK Szary Michałowice
81. Trzcińska Franciszka KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O031906
82. Trzos Katarzyna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013895
83. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O020319
84. Urbaniak Marek BPK (MAZ)
S
O012763
85. Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
86. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o. o.
S
O002899
10073039
87. Wdaniec Joanna KJ Global
S
Brak
88. Węgrzyn Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O038871
89. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
90. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
Brak
91. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
92. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
93. Zimny Ewa St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O019033
94. Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O003604
95. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

128

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810 616009600380309
2.

76

ACANI BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Akacja
O: FHU BASW
B: Wiesław Żaczyk
brak
3.

59

AFTER MIDNIGHT WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Almeria / Anapolis
O: Jarosław Płatos
B: Alicja Hadryś
K019846 616007610110409
4.

95

AL AWAR HAN GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Fair Lady / For Pleasure
O: Edyta Balcer
B:
K012340 DE431310052007 104OJ51
5.

148

ALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Anabell / Aramis S. V.
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021641 6160090142710
6.

43

AMARANT Koń Małopolski POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Aspan
M: Ambrozja/Decoration
O: Robert Przepióra
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K020315 POL006580467706
7.

30

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
8.

110

AMIRA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Grand Master
M: Agwa
O: Katarzyna Szypiło
B: brak
K025221
9.

8

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Traviata III / Lancer II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K014162 DE421000355608 104LY81
10.

42

AQA SHERRY-LA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Aqa / Quaterback
O: Justyna Śmietanka
B: SK Dębno
K023917 616007610036813
11.

38

ARDITO W. KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lancelot / Voltaire
M: Mirea Fortuna / Abantos
O: Agata Studencka
B:
K010223 5280030507620 104GC72
12.

64

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
K023302 DE431316669811
13.

108

BACARA VDV KWPN NED 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Platieni V / Let's Go V
O: Robert Trzos
B:
K017025 5280030612470 105BO83
14.

33

BELLONA M. POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Egon / Emir
M: Britanika / Aparizzo
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Roman Drabiński
K018308 POL006670019405 105AA40
15.

73

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
O: Robert Jędras
B: Zemsky Hrebcinec Tlumacov
K018848 203009225472210
16.

164

BOLIVAR sp. 2012 Wałach kaszt. F: Iloczyn /
M: Boliwia / Jape
O:
B:
K020704
17.

117

BONSAI WLKP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Faust Z / Furiozo II
M: Balanga / Landjonker S
O: Elżbieta Wrona
B: Elżbieta Wrona
K025690
18.

16

BURBON OLD POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Bernini (ex Vigourous Z) / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic des Salines
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
K020914 DE418182531712 105RJ52
19.

69

CABO MAKL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Concerto II
M: Coletta/ Cheenook
O: Largo sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K016006 DE427271663208 104QY29
20.

94

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
O: Wojciech Kasperski i Jakub Krzyżosiak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K020476 DE421000691811
21.

113

CALIMERO A SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Almanzor L
M: Candy Girl III PG
O: Piotr Piskorski
B: Agata Adrjanowska
K025473
22.

104

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Galisco Du Mesnil / Jalisco B
M: Caranba / Carbid
O: Małgorzata Machnio-Mieszczak
B:
K009666 POL009670094704 104EE37
23.

11

CALVADOS OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Oh Wiskey / Canto
O: Monika Morsztyn i Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Kowalska
K024863 DE418182578313
24.

140

CAMARO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
25.

36

CANOLATO SP GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: CANOSO/ CATOKI
M: H-CATHLEEN/ CALATO
O: Paul Sprehe
B: Paul Sprehe
-
26.

127

CANTORA HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Canto / Canturo
M: Soraja II / Coronado
O: Dariusz Kościelniak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K019886 DE421000083810 105HH18
27.

137

CAPPUCINO HIPPICA OLD GER 2010 Ogier siwa F: Cancara / Cassini I
M: Cornute Girl / Cornute
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B:
K017303 DE418181685110
28.

91

CATALAYA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Viorita / Ephebe F. Ever
O: Natalia Kuźma
B:
K022516 DE421000141412 105PT18
29.

136

CATHALEYA HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cassini II
M: Qua
O: Z. Kostrzewski
B: E. Kostrzewska
K022324
30.

100

CAVANI G Niem. Sport. GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Me Biolley
M: Cara / Cascari
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: S & H Heinrich
K022846 DE456370260313
31.

87

CELVIN ST SVK 2004 Wałach gniada F: Candillord
M: Domenika
O: Lea Kovalčíková
B: Kehler Lubomir
703 001 61 21 125 04
32.

63

CHACCO G OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Stalatura / Canturo
O: Dawid Górski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
brak
33.

103

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K017717 DE481810070609
34.

99

CHAPEAU BAS OLD POL 2011 Ogier siwa F: Cassini Gold / Cassini I
M: Exit Ten / Exit to Nowhere
O: Zbigniew Płatos
B: Zbigniew Płatos
K021676 DE418182524111
35.

3

CHARLOTTE SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Fontana
O: Marcin Piksa
B: Andrzej Skibiński
K019661
36.

34

CHEDOUSE Sk Gorącokrwista POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Dunsany
M: Santal
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B:
Brak
37.

126

CHELLO A XX POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F:
M:
O: Rafał Drezno
B:
Brak
38.

21

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Roma Kosicka
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
39.

49

CHICA'S BOY Z Zangersheide BEL 2016 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chicago I Z
M: Namira Z
O: Andrzej Świerkosz
B: Zangersheide
K019342 Z546806
40.

84

CHICO HIPPICA OLD POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Centadel / Cento
M: Carnute Girl / Carnute
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B:
K012281 DE418180171507 104NW71
41.

4

CHIRON Oldenburg POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chico's Boy / Carpaccio
M: Vulana L / Emilion
O: Femis Sp. z o.o.
B: Witold Pietrzyk
LKRWZJ/3991/18 DE 433331370208
42.

121

CLEARVILLE HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Telma / Lancer II
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B:
K020581 DE421000118307 104IU16
43.

22

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Pastel Hof Ter Galeyck / Azur De Paulstra
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Haras De Laubry
K024586 056015Z55757912
44.

118

COLSOUS HBC HOL GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: COLMAN
M: SANS-SOUCIS
O: Mirosław Michalak
B: Otten Sebastian
K012288
45.

2

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Bożena Srokosz
B: Johann & Peter Lass
K022288 DE421000213411
46.

67

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido / Cantus
M: Jung Laissez Faire / For Pleasure
O: Nowostyl Mirosław Sordyl
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018339 DE441411589710
47.

72

CORNVILLE HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: S-Landdiva / Landjunge
O: Tomasz Mikołajczyk
B:
K010418 DE421000402006
48.

120

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Luidam / Guidam
M: Roxette / Corland
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: Windstra Wekema
K012156 528003000705888 104CL20
49.

89

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
O: Onyshchenko Oleksander
B:
brak 103DC20
50.

77

CUBA LIBRE SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Czata
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Maciej Nazarewicz
K025505
51.

12

D. ZOLTAN KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Zafiera G / Tangelo Van De Zuthoeve
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K017479 528003000813008 104TJ07
52.

147

DAARISIE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Madame De Quy / Quidam De Revel
O: Marzena Tylka
B:
K014332 528083000807158
53.

57

DAZ ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Defi Platiere / Type D'Elle
M: KEC Spotted Diamont / Glidawn Diamond
O: Róża Dominik
B: William Kennedy
K019169 08019333
54.

26

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Donna Welt
O: Paulina Wolf
B: Guz Iwona
Brak
55.

101

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
56.

130

DISCOVER-S KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Zacharov / Clinton
M: Zally / Santo Amigo
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K018315 528003000805374
57.

106

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sunday de Riverland
M: Irisse
O: Julia Reinfuss
B: M. Michel Roger
brak
58.

45

DUMA SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K024723 616009660670013
59.

96

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Wica Van De Hermitage / Ahorn
O: Paweł Bado
B: D. Noordhuis, Wijster
K018442 528003200906544 104WJ69
60.

160

EMFREZ Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach siwa/161cm F: Frazes
M: Erato
O: Wojciech Koroński
B: Teresa Idzik
brak 616 006 63 01476 10
61.

81

EMIRATES HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Lady Lou KHR / Langer Jan
O: Marek Urbaniak
B: Niemcy
K023472 DE431316105611
62.

66

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
K022388 528003200900496
63.

132

ESTERA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grey / Cynik
M: Elmoda / Montevideo
O: Urszula Kuc
B: Babiś Józef
K009486 POL009630159003
64.

157

ETO'O KWPN 2009 Wałach gn. F: Tygo / Numero Uno
M: Karla / Graaf Grande
O:
B:
K022703
65.

163

F CADANS Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Franco / Farmer
M: Welling / Krunch De Breve
O: Jacek rode
B: Brosens D/Christiaansen
K019312 Z546807
66.

122

F TERMIE R 14 KWPN NED 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Calvaro Z / Caletto I
M: W. Termie 10 / Contender
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: Roelof Stal
K023532 528003201008321 105QO49
67.

5

FAJNA SUNSHINE Z Z POL 2013 Klacz siwa/176 cm F: Falbrus
M: Sagiwara
O: Femis Sp. z o.o.
B: Femis Sp. z o.o.
LKRWZJ/1647/18
68.

54

FAROUGE MEKL SWE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fontainebleau / Quidam De Revel
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B:
K012159 DE427270693508 104WN54
69.

24

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Stal Everse
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
70.

151

FIGO Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Diafon
M: Fairy Twing
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Andrzej Kuliga
K019144 616006590228008
71.

18

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Cally Z / Caretano Z
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B:
K024231 528003201011191 104QX59
72.

143

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Woytilla / Quidam De Revel
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
K022454 528003201005939 105BK42
73.

20

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K018749 528003201008527
74.

141

GENTELMAN KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Indoctro /
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B:
K023620
75.

159

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: J. Venner
K021170 528003201103587
76.

46

GINO KWPN NED 2011 Ogier gniada F: Biscayo/Contendro
M: Vrouwe Bureveld/Burggraaf
O: Paweł Derlatka
B: NWJ Duineveld
K025421 52803201105046
77.

23

GIRSTTI S. E. KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Cirstney S. E. / Sydney
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Schonewille
K021169 528003201104230 105GM24
78.

82

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
79.

58

GOUDELOUP KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Riant / Jazz
M: Ornate / Haarlem
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J.Gloudemans
K021281 528003201101721
80.

129

GRANDA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Beau Molga / Quidam De Revel
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B: Piotr Kaliciński
K019571 528003201109638
81.

142

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: My Blue Heaven / Haarlem
O: KJK Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B. V.
K020452 528003201104945 105KR91
82.

19

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa F: Whitaker / Clinton
M: Wolinda / Ahorn
O: Jantex Sp. z o. o.
B: 717803 W. Luttikhuis
K022414 528003201202486 105PS55
83.

6

HAMILTON F VDL BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: TENERIFE VDL / RAPHAEL
M: QUEDA V/D GRUNDEVAL / LANDETTO
O: Femis Sp. z o.o.
B: Baert Filip
LKRWZJ/3992/18 BEL-W-260036-BWP
84.

144

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: Nafanory / G. Ramiro Z
O: Michał Ziębicki
B: J./A./G. Sturkenboom -Vernooy
K008350 0110926 POL40411
85.

146

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: Laruna / Larome
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B: Corneel Franken
K016755 BELW262478BWP 103TE66
86.

105

HERA OMIA N KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: I'm Special De Muze
M: Omia Fortuna / Investment
O: Julia Mieszczak
B: H. Reinders
K024150 528003201206512
87.

39

HEROS KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Sikinesta
O: Wiktoria Owsiak
B: 369710 W.J. TEN DEN
LICENCJA GOŚCINNA
88.

88

IDARIJKE KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Charisma
M: Timeless
O: Lea Kovalčíková
B: H.B.C. STAL BV
528 210 002 971 781
89.

71

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
O: Zbigniew Nurkowski
B:
K022995 528003201302866
90.

37

JEEFREY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Jennifer / Lord Sherry
O: Monika Popławska
B: Renata Marocka
K012535 POL009530260706 104FN35
91.

28

JUST MARTINI Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Judym
M: Karina
O: Sabina Superson-Dudek, Jacek Dudek
B: ...
K018846 616006570131509
92.

114

KAFAR Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: Frazes
M: Kleopatra
O: Janusz Mirosław
B: Jan Zuber
brak
93.

41

KARAMIS WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Kari / Pancho
O: Anna Kustosz
B: Baryła Jam
K020821 POL007540144608
94.

161

KARMEL WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Karmen / Berkel
O: Piotr Żachowski
B: Tomasz Gąsiorek
K013611 POL007520018403
95.

14

KARMEN SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bolero De Ravel
M: Kanasta
O: Maria Gonciarek
B: Krzysztof Walicki
K016777
96.

75

KARUSIA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara/mk: F: Kleszczu
M: Pati Prim
O: Monika Krupa
B: Pudzik Krystyna
brak
97.

90

KASAFI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
O: Agata Poliwoda
B: Tomasz Gałczyński
K022153 616009670088809
98.

134

KASHMIR HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Kannan
M: Hippica
O: Z. Kostrzewski
B: E. Kostrzewska
Brak
99.

135

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Kannan
M: Cayenne Hippica
O: Z. Kostrzewski
B: E. Kostrzewska
K023067
100.

154

KIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Gawor / Apasz
M: Kurosava / Hower
O: Renata Węgrzyn
B: Anna Pianka
K021414 616009661575611
101.

55

KOKAINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Goofi F / Campari M
M: Kenia / Montevideo
O: Grzegorz Faber
B: Katowicki klub Jezdziecki
K020848 616009540096011
102.

1

KOSSAK HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Kannan
M: Con Chita Hippica
O: Z. Kostrzewski
B: E. Kostrzewska
K023065
103.

17

L'COLANTOS SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Lotte / Levantos I
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B: Adam Sosnowski
K019781 616009661580811 105HD33
104.

98

LANZAROTE VAN DE MOLENBERGEN Belgijski Gorącokrwisty BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Harley-VDL (Ex Ursel)
M: Turbine Z
O: Waldemar Mróz
B: Dirk En Thomas Mertens
K026062 056-002-W00298586
105.

131

LIKURA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Mywill
M: Lutnia
O: Pola Krzysiak
B: SK Pępowo
K018311 POL007611242802
106.

166

LOLEK Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: NN
M: NN
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Andrzej Kuliga
K024226 616 999 57 02968 06
107.

112

LONDON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Lider
M: Larissa
O: Natalia Michałowska
B: Jan Krzyżoszczak
K017212
108.

123

LUCAS MOURA SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Contender Son
M: Landmina
O: -
B: -
K022954
109.

158

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K020248 DE418182535811
110.

133

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Fidjy of Colors / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Fulana van het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Leon Otten, Keizerskamp 1, 3660 Dilsen-Stokkem
K021171
111.

44

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cytrus / Estados
M: Morwa / Odenat
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
112.

70

MEDAL M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mesa / Manhattan
O: Wioletta Gubała
B: Jacek Sawicki
K011796 POL006660449206 104ZP50
113.

61

MILADY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ildago / Qumball
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
O: Katarzyna Świerkosz
B: SK Leśna Wola
K014290 POL009630082408
114.

111

MISISIPI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bakalar
M: Montana / Eskudo
O: Izabela Michałowska
B: Izabela Michałowska
K017311 616007610218610
115.

93

NEKANTOS HOL POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Nekton /
M: Wendy / Canto
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K024762 DE421000601313
116.

13

NEVER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Narnia / Quamiro
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Jacek Mierzwiński
K018931 616009670114210
117.

124

NEYMAR DE REVE KWPN NLD 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Urte / Levisto
O: Andrzej Okła
B:
K021083 DE421000581812 105MU29
118.

145

NIGHT DANCE Zangercheide NLD 2013 Klacz gniada F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
O: stowarzyszenie klub jazdy konnej szary
B: x
K024961
119.

86

NIL Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Minaret
M: Niwa
O: Jakub Bochenek
B: P. Małczyński
brak
120.

156

NINTO CHICO westf. 2008 Wałach gn. F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Charmon / Chacco-Blue
O:
B:
K013858
121.

7

OBORA'S RAGAZZA Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Rush On / Nekoma
O: Grażyna Pawłowska
B: Johann Frischeis
K015628 121078209 104LW59
122.

102

OLIMPIC STAR DSPF GER 2011 Ogier siwa/172 F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Landra / Levisto
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
K020040 DE456370140711
123.

78

ONASSIS BWP BEL 2014 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Iwona Feliksiewicz
B: nn
brak
124.

80

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
125.

9

ORLIK Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach gniada/167 F: Burgund
M: Orselia
O: Marek Szwarczyński
B: UWM w Olsztynie Stacja Dydaktyczno Badawcza
K014158
126.

165

PANQUIDAM sp. 2012 Ogier gn. F: Quite Donaldson / Quidam de Re
M: Panja / Poet
O:
B:
K024070
127.

83

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
O: Artur Hamerlik
B: MTRE Jean-Louis Beth
K011671 03128313J
128.

138

PREMIER CHOIX SF GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Joyeuse Des Bles / Vert Et Rouge
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B:
K010833 FRA03783623Q 103GL67
129.

56

PRESTIŻ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: City Boy R
M: Pamela
O: Aneta Pieniążek
B: Iwanow K .D.
Brak
130.

97

Q DE REVEL HOL POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: O-Samona / Carthago
O: Fundacja One Energy
B: Varver Jeroen H.W
K018809 DE421000524310
131.

79

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 DE421000103112
132.

85

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Hippica / Heartbreaker
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K020970 DE418182536311
133.

62

ROBESPIERE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ever for pleasure
M: Rock nad roll
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Makowski Remigiusz
K015472 616009661130809
134.

74

ROSA O PORANKU L KUC POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: ALIBABA
M: REBEKA
O: AGNIESZKA ROZLACHOWSKA
B: JACHIMOWICZ GRZEGORZ
K021682 POL013610039707
135.

116

SEKRET M. POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Baby Bid / Spectacular Bid
M: Selma / Irak
O: Renata Musiał-Niemiec
B: Roman Drabiński
K014329 616009670031201
136.

15

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B:
K016729 616009570139909
137.

10

SŁOWAK Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/164 F: Kornel
M: Sun Lady
O: Agnieszka Maziarz
B: Sk Golejewko
K025314
138.

162

STAKKATOL 7 OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Celtic / Continue
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
K019652 DE433334015110
139.

68

STELINUS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Stella / El Bundy
O: Łukasz Sordyl
B: SK Racot
K023945 616009610116311
140.

31

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
O: Patrycja Żachowska
B: PJM Smith
K022421 528003000712487 105XI88
141.

29

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vamelia HBC / Placido
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K018439 616009670139509
142.

25

VOLTACCIA HOL GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Limbus / Landgraf I
M: Hummel I X / Caletto I
O: A. Kowalewska
B: Joachim Barth
K010176 DE421000345105
143.

125

WARRIOR Z (EX W HEMBLA Z) ZANG NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Warrior / Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve
M: Zembla / Mermus R
O: Andrzej Okła
B:
K021084 056015Z55754112 105MU34
144.

139

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG NLD 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T /
M: Riaralda / Lancer II
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
K025673
145.

47

ZENDER KWPN NED 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calvados / Uriel
M: Lorien / Goodwill
O: Paweł Derlatka
B:
K009946 5280030408450
146.

155

ZENO S OLD GER 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zeus/Arlequin
M: Burschikose/Grannus
O: Mirosław Szary
B:
K008390
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Balcer Monika SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
50
500
SUM:
550.00
Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
300
SUM:
300.00
Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
50
200
1400
500
1000
SUM:
3150.00
Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
300
SUM:
300.00
Grochowina Izabela KJ Leśna Wola
300
SUM:
300.00
Kalicińska Urszula Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
50
100
100
SUM:
250.00
Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Karbownik Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
750
SUM:
750.00
Kostrzewski Hubert KJ SK Krzywopłoty
100
400
750
100
1200
SUM:
2550.00
Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
400
1200
3000
100
SUM:
4700.00
Kovalčíková Lea JK Slávia SNV
50
SUM:
50.00
Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
13
100
SUM:
113.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
750
750
1500
SUM:
3000.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
200
750
300
300
SUM:
1550.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
500
2500
SUM:
3000.00
Kuliga Idalia Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
50
500
SUM:
550.00
Lech Marcelina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
400
50
300
13
300
SUM:
1063.00
Michalak Oliwia LKJ Solec Bieruń
50
SUM:
50.00
Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
13
SUM:
13.00
Mieszczak Julia KJ KIETLÓW
50
SUM:
50.00
Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
50
SUM:
50.00
Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Okła Krzysztof Kielecki KJ
100
400
300
SUM:
800.00
Poschauko Julia St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
300
200
500
SUM:
1000.00
Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
1200
400
1750
1000
600
SUM:
4950.00
Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
13
SUM:
13.00
Śmietanka Aleksandra KJ Galop Kozienice
13
50
SUM:
63.00
Sordyl Łukasz KJK FABREX
100
SUM:
100.00
Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
13
SUM:
13.00
Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
100
100
1700
200
SUM:
2100.00
Szustkowska Oliwia BPK (MAZ)
13
SUM:
13.00
Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
100
200
300
SUM:
600.00
Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
100
100
1750
200
150
500
900
1000
300
13
13
SUM:
5026.00
Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
200
750
100
SUM:
1050.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bado Gabriela
Kielecki KJ
2018-08-24
23
2018-08-25
10
Balcer Monika
SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
AL AWAR (95)
2018-08-24
8
50
2018-08-24
2
500
2018-08-25
16
2018-08-26
12
Bochenek Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NIL (86)
2018-08-24
9
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
6
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-26
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-08-24
17
2018-08-25
11
2018-08-26
5
300
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-08-24
15
2018-08-24
14
2018-08-25
28
2018-08-26
11
50
FELINE (24)
2018-08-24
7
200
2018-08-25
16
2018-08-26
4
1400
2018-08-24
19
2018-08-24
13
2018-08-25
2
500
2018-08-26
1
1000
Chełmecka Aleksandra
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
ORLIK (9)
2018-08-24
7
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-25
8
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-26
Chojnowski Mateusz
WKJ Lublin
MISISIPI (111)
2018-08-24
48
2018-08-25
35
2018-08-26
23
Czwórnóg Klaudia
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2018-08-25
30
2018-08-26
16
Derlatka Kamila
Stowarzyszenie KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GINO (46)
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
11
2018-08-26
18
ZENDER (47)
2018-08-24
6
2018-08-25
24
2018-08-26
32
Domin Iwona
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
CHIRON (4)
2018-08-24
9
2018-08-24
43
2018-08-25
6
2018-08-25
22
2018-08-26
13
2018-08-24
8
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
2018-08-25
15
2018-08-26
4
2018-08-24
7
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
21
2018-08-25
37
2018-08-26
5
Dominik Róża
WLKS Krakus
DAZ (57)
2018-08-24
16
2018-08-26
6
300
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
FAROUGE (54)
2018-08-24
13
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
12
2018-08-26
23
KOKAINA (55)
2018-08-24
13
2018-08-24
33
2018-08-25
6
2018-08-25
41
2018-08-26
19
2018-08-24
8
2018-08-24
44
2018-08-25
21
2018-08-25
25
2018-08-26
33
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-08-24
18
2018-08-24
40
2018-08-25
38
2018-08-26
36
ONASSIS (78)
2018-08-24
11
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
6
2018-08-25
9
2018-08-26
9
2018-08-24
46
2018-08-24
47
2018-08-25
16
2018-08-26
34
Gonciarek Maria
SKJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
KARMEN (14)
2018-08-24
39
2018-08-24
29
2018-08-25
2018-08-25
13
2018-08-26
30
Grochowina Izabela
KJ Leśna Wola
BELLONA (33)
2018-08-24
2
300
2018-08-24
28
2018-08-25
17
2018-08-26
24
2018-08-24
14
2018-08-25
8
2018-08-25
27
2018-08-26
36
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (80)
2018-08-24
10
2018-08-24
50
2018-08-25
5
2018-08-26
29
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2018-08-24
32
2018-08-24
26
2018-08-25
19
2018-08-26
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-24
46
2018-08-25
40
2018-08-25
29
2018-08-26
26
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-24
14
2018-08-24
11
2018-08-25
31
2018-08-26
25
Kalicińska Urszula
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
GRANDA (129)
2018-08-24
6
50
2018-08-24
8
100
2018-08-25
8
100
2018-08-26
9
2018-08-24
21
2018-08-24
12
2018-08-25
12
2018-08-26
Kapcia Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
COSTELLO (120)
2018-08-24
27
2018-08-25
3
200
2018-08-26
25
Karbownik Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ALINA (148)
2018-08-24
42
2018-08-24
38
2018-08-25
30
2018-08-26
2
750
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
29
2018-08-26
2
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CREDO (89)
2018-08-24
31
2018-08-25
9
2018-08-26
14
Kościelniak Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CANTORA (127)
2018-08-24
15
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
35
Kostrzewski Hubert
KJ SK Krzywopłoty
2018-08-24
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
23
2018-08-24
4
100
2018-08-24
17
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
10
2018-08-24
2018-08-24
1
400
2018-08-25
3
750
2018-08-25
5
100
2018-08-26
2
1200
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2018-08-24
4
400
2018-08-25
1
1200
2018-08-26
1
3000
2018-08-24
5
100
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
28
2018-08-25
19
2018-08-26
35
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-08-24
6
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
9
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26
2
Kovalčíková Lea
JK Slávia SNV
CELVIN (87)
2018-08-24
37
2018-08-24
42
2018-08-25
26
2018-08-26
9
50
2018-08-24
12
2018-08-25
7
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
6
2018-08-24
Kowalewska Kamila
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-08-24
16
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
20
2018-08-25
24
2018-08-26
33
Kowynia Julita
WLKS Krakus
2018-08-24
12
2018-08-25
19
2018-08-26
Koziarowska Natalia
WLKS Krakus
ANTINA (8)
2018-08-24
10
13
2018-08-25
7
100
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2018-08-24
14
2018-08-25
3
750
2018-08-26
10
CHENET (21)
2018-08-24
1
750
2018-08-25
18
2018-08-26
1
1500
Krupa Monika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
KARUSIA (75)
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-24
25
2018-08-25
23
2018-08-26
1
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-08-24
3
200
2018-08-24
22
2018-08-25
15
2018-08-26
3
750
2018-08-24
23
2018-08-24
21
2018-08-25
20
2018-08-26
4
CALICOR (94)
2018-08-24
11
2018-08-24
5
300
2018-08-25
7
2018-08-25
15
2018-08-26
8
300
BOLIVAR (164)
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
31
2018-08-26
3
PANQUIDAM (165)
2018-08-24
22
2018-08-25
24
2018-08-26
18
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
ESTERA (132)
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-24
23
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-25
11
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-24
27
2018-08-25
13
2018-08-25
23
2018-08-26
12
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
CAVANI G (100)
2018-08-24
20
2018-08-25
39
2018-08-26
15
DING DONG (101)
2018-08-24
35
2018-08-25
4
2018-08-26
7
2018-08-24
26
2018-08-25
14
2018-08-24
15
2018-08-25
3
500
2018-08-26
2
2500
Kukułka Robert
bez przynależności
BONSAI (117)
2018-08-24
5
2018-08-24
28
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
1
Kuliga Idalia
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
FIGO (151)
2018-08-25
17
2018-08-25
6
50
2018-08-26
3
500
2018-08-24
31
2018-08-24
49
Kusiak Marta
BPK
LIKURA (131)
2018-08-25
2018-08-25
10
Kustosz Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
KARAMIS (41)
2018-08-24
15
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-25
2018-08-25
5
2018-08-26
3
2018-08-26
Lech Marcelina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
ARMANI (64)
2018-08-24
8
2018-08-25
34
2018-08-26
15
2018-08-24
29
2018-08-26
6
200
2018-08-25
18
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
2018-08-24
40
2018-08-25
1
400
2018-08-26
37
2018-08-24
25
2018-08-24
7
50
2018-08-25
2
300
2018-08-26
2018-08-24
12
2018-08-24
45
2018-08-25
11
13
2018-08-26
10
2018-08-24
21
2018-08-25
23
2018-08-26
12
2018-08-24
11
2018-08-25
5
300
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BURBON (16)
2018-08-24
24
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
18
2018-08-25
Marfiak Natalia
KJK Szary Michałowice
EMFREZ (160)
2018-08-24
6
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
4
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
3
2018-08-26
Maziarz Julia
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
SŁOWAK (10)
2018-08-24
10
2018-08-24
26
2018-08-25
19
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
4
Michalak Oliwia
LKJ Solec Bieruń
2018-08-24
13
2018-08-24
18
2018-08-25
42
2018-08-25
26
2018-08-26
10
50
Michałowska Natalia
WKJ Lublin
LONDON (112)
2018-08-24
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
17
2018-08-25
7
2018-08-26
24
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-08-24
24
2018-08-25
13
2018-08-26
19
2018-08-24
20
2018-08-25
14
2018-08-26
9
NEVER (13)
2018-08-24
15
2018-08-24
13
13
2018-08-25
15
Mieszczak Julia
KJ KIETLÓW
2018-08-24
9
50
2018-08-24
18
2018-08-24
17
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
27
2018-08-26
27
Mirosław Kinga
Sj Oxer Lublin
KAFAR (114)
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-24
22
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-25
22
2018-08-26
11
Mróz Kacper
KJ Galop Kozienice
2018-08-24
31
2018-08-25
27
2018-08-26
20
2018-08-24
19
2018-08-24
17
2018-08-25
7
50
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-26
11
Niemiec Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
SEKRET (116)
2018-08-24
7
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
9
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-24
5
2018-08-24
28
2018-08-25
5
100
2018-08-26
14
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
AMETYS (30)
2018-08-25
13
2018-08-26
26
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
IVANO (71)
2018-08-25
15
2018-08-26
20
2018-08-25
29
2018-08-26
13
Okła Krzysztof
Kielecki KJ
2018-08-24
19
2018-08-24
45
2018-08-25
40
2018-08-26
21
2018-08-24
7
100
2018-08-25
25
2018-08-26
5
400
2018-08-24
25
2018-08-25
3
300
2018-08-26
11
CHELLO A (126)
2018-08-24
36
2018-08-25
32
2018-08-26
28
Piksa Magdalena
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-24
7
2018-08-25
4
2018-08-25
15
2018-08-26
3
Piskorski Piotr
WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
2018-08-24
4
2018-08-24
10
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
7
Płatos Jarosław
KJ Galop Kozienice
2018-08-24
27
2018-08-25
6
2018-08-25
17
2018-08-26
Płatos Zbigniew
KJ Galop Kozienice
2018-08-24
36
2018-08-24
43
2018-08-25
38
2018-08-26
29
2018-08-25
25
Poliwoda Dominika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
KASAFI (90)
2018-08-24
18
2018-08-24
41
2018-08-25
36
2018-08-26
39
Poschauko Julia
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
JEEFREY (37)
2018-08-24
3
300
2018-08-25
4
200
2018-08-26
4
500
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2018-08-24
38
2018-08-25
35
2018-08-26
17
Reinfuss Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-24
8
2018-08-24
33
2018-08-25
14
2018-08-25
18
Retka Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2018-08-24
1
1200
2018-08-25
4
400
2018-08-25
1
1750
2018-08-26
13
ETO'O (157)
2018-08-24
2
1000
2018-08-25
13
2018-08-26
6
600
Rogalska Jadwiga
KS Bór Toporzysko
AMARANT (43)
2018-08-24
4
2018-08-25
4
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
10
2018-08-24
MARATON (44)
2018-08-24
6
2018-08-24
44
2018-08-25
8
2018-08-25
33
2018-08-26
31
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-08-24
16
2018-08-25
10
13
Rozlachowska Julia
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-24
14
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-25
10
2018-08-26
2018-08-26
Śliwa Paulina
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
LOLEK (166)
2018-08-25
2018-08-25
12
2018-08-24
21
2018-08-24
39
Śmietanka Aleksandra
KJ Galop Kozienice
2018-08-24
11
13
2018-08-25
8
50
2018-08-26
34
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-08-24
34
2018-08-24
30
2018-08-25
14
2018-08-26
15
Sordyl Łukasz
KJK FABREX
2018-08-24
22
2018-08-24
32
2018-08-25
4
100
2018-08-26
28
2018-08-25
21
2018-08-24
19
2018-08-24
35
2018-08-25
16
2018-08-25
18
2018-08-26
38
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-08-24
12
13
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
5
Superson - Dudek Julia
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-24
8
2018-08-25
13
2018-08-26
8
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
Świerkosz Julia
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-24
29
2018-08-25
16
2018-08-25
32
2018-08-26
30
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-24
23
2018-08-25
22
2018-08-26
8
100
2018-08-24
9
2018-08-25
8
100
2018-08-26
3
1700
LUCIANO (158)
2018-08-24
25
2018-08-25
21
2018-08-26
7
200
Szustkowska Oliwia
BPK (MAZ)
2018-08-24
10
2018-08-25
10
2018-08-26
11
2018-08-24
24
2018-08-25
12
13
2018-08-26
17
Szypiło Julia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
AMIRA (110)
2018-08-24
5
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
12
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
6
Tkaczyk Emilia
KJK Szary Michałowice
ZENO S (155)
2018-08-24
5
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
5
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-26
Trzcińska Franciszka
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-25
36
2018-08-26
22
Trzos Katarzyna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-25
26
2018-08-26
14
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
DAARISIE (147)
2018-08-24
20
2018-08-24
30
2018-08-25
10
2018-08-25
37
2018-08-26
22
Urbaniak Marek
BPK (MAZ)
2018-08-24
11
2018-08-24
4
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-25
20
2018-08-26
6
Urbańska Malwina
St. Warszawski KJ
2018-08-24
10
2018-08-25
6
100
2018-08-26
13
FINNA W (18)
2018-08-24
12
2018-08-24
17
2018-08-25
7
200
2018-08-24
26
2018-08-25
12
2018-08-26
4
300
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o. o.
CABO (69)
2018-08-24
16
2018-08-25
11
2018-08-26
14
Wdaniec Joanna
KJ Global
KARMEL (161)
2018-08-24
4
2018-08-24
9
2018-08-25
7
2018-08-25
11
2018-08-26
5
Węgrzyn Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
KIA (154)
2018-08-24
34
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
24
2018-08-25
39
2018-08-26
8
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2018-08-24
8
100
2018-08-25
5
2018-08-25
6
200
2018-08-26
12
HEROS (39)
2018-08-24
37
2018-08-24
15
2018-08-25
14
2018-08-25
20
2018-08-26
27
Wolf Paulina
KS Faruk
DEMOLKA (26)
2018-08-24
2018-08-24
13
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-25
14
2018-08-26
4
2018-08-26
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global Świętoszowice
2018-08-24
18
2018-08-24
16
2018-08-25
9
2018-08-25
34
2018-08-26
31
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (140)
2018-08-24
5
100
2018-08-25
33
2018-08-26
21
GENTELMAN (141)
2018-08-24
6
100
2018-08-25
1
1750
GUESS (142)
2018-08-24
4
200
2018-08-25
22
2018-08-26
7
150
2018-08-24
3
500
2018-08-25
9
2018-08-26
5
900
2018-08-24
13
2018-08-25
2
1000
2018-08-26
7
300
2018-08-24
9
13
2018-08-25
9
13
2018-08-26
16
Zimny Ewa
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DUMA (45)
2018-08-24
27
2018-08-24
41
2018-08-25
7
2018-08-25
28
2018-08-26
32
Złocki Krzysztof
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
MEDAL (70)
2018-08-24
24
2018-08-24
6
200
2018-08-25
1
750
2018-08-25
17
2018-08-26
8
100
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
MILADY (61)
2018-08-24
20
2018-08-24
30
2018-08-25
5
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26

Number of Riders: 95

Number of Horses: 146

The sum of prizes: 38 867.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl