Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Abík Jaroslav CZE
S
2. Abik Jaroslav CZE
S
10041502
3. Adam Wiktoria POL
2002 (J.)
4. Aigner Antje AUT
S
5. Appelt Margit AUT
S
6. Bronś Julia POL
1998 (MJ.)
7. Chmielińska Aleksandra POL
2000 (J.)
8. Chorovská Kristýna CZE
S
9. Cywicka Agnieszka POL
S
10. Czuchaj Nikolina POL
2003 (JM.)
11. Czyż Wiktoria POL
2000 (J.)
12. Dąbrowska Wirginia POL
2006 (JM.)
13. Danis Jakub POL
2006 (JM.)
14. Douchová Šárka CZE
1997 (MJ.)
10115791
15. Dziewońska Matylda POL
2002 (J.)
16. Filiks Magdalena POL
S
17. Flanek Wojciech POL
S
18. Fortuniak Roksana POL
1997 (MJ.)
10153390
19. Gardulska Joanna POL
S
20. Gasek Inga POL
2005 (JM.)
21. Gawdzik Klaudia POL
2006 (JM.)
22. Gawron Lucyna POL
S
23. Grabowska Marianna POL
2002 (J.)
24. Gruszczyk Martyna POL
1997 (MJ.)
25. Habel Natalia POL
2004 (JM.)
26. Hajnos Wioleta POL
S
27. Hovjacká Markéta CZE
S
H1633
28. Húsková Lucie CZE
S
10165979
29. Hycki Michal POL
S
10085657
30. Hyla Julia POL
2002 (J.)
31. Jamróz Natalia POL
2002 (J.)
32. Jaromin Klaudia POL
2006 (JM.)
33. Jasnos Klaudia POL
S
34. Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra POL
2000 (J.)
35. Kałka Irmina POL
S
36. Karczmarek Artur POL
S
37. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
38. Klimek Dominika POL
2006 (JM.)
39. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
40. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
41. Kopacz- Layer Izabella POL
S
42. Kopczyńska Marta POL
2001 (J.)
43. Kopka Agnieszka POL
S
44. Kowalska Magdalena POL
S
45. Krasoń Justyna POL
2006 (JM.)
46. Krok Aleksandra POL
2005 (JM.)
47. Krupa Justyna POL
2006 (JM.)
48. Krzemińska Emilia POL
2003 (JM.)
49. Kupczyk Amelia POL
2004 (JM.)
50. Kuś Damian POL
S
51. Lacina Petr CZE
S
52. Lacina Petr CZE
S
10090212
53. Letal Lukas CZE
S
54. Letal Lukas CZE
S
10094707
55. Maciaś Magdalena POL
2000 (J.)
56. Matusiak Jaga POL
S
57. Michalek Marcin POL
S
10007299
58. Mika Natalia POL
2000 (J.)
59. Mikołajczyk Alina POL
S
60. Milewska Urszula POL
2001 (J.)
61. Pandel Oliwia POL
2004 (JM.)
62. Paraszczuk Magdalena POL
2000 (J.)
63. Paździora Oliwia POL
2002 (J.)
64. Pelc Milena POL
S
65. Pieniaszek Diego POL
2003 (JM.)
66. Piskadło Agata POL
2004 (JM.)
67. Příhoda Miloslav CZE
S
10013231
68. Prihoda Jr Miloslav CZE
S
10013231
69. Radwan Paweł POL
S
70. Rapa Oliwia POL
2003 (JM.)
71. Rodak Mateusz POL
1997 (MJ.)
72. Sadowska Anna POL
1997 (MJ.)
73. Šeligova Barbora CZE
2001 (J.)
74. Sikorski Łukasz POL
S
10107608
75. Skrzyniarz Barbara POL
S
76. Skrzypczak Katarzyna POL
S
77. Ślązak Karolina POL
2004 (JM.)
78. Slazak Karolina POL
2004 (JM.)
10177570
79. Sławecka Zuzanna POL
2004 (JM.)
80. Sławecki Robert POL
S
81. Sławińska Weronika POL
1997 (MJ.)
82. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
S
10028843
83. Sowińska Natalia-Maria POL
1999 (MJ.)
84. Stachowiak Tomasz POL
S
85. Stańska Aleksandra POL
2000 (J.)
10118361
86. Stempek-Gruszka Magdalena POL
S
87. Stodoła Natalia POL
S
88. Stronska Aleksandra POL
S
10121568
89. Sukdolák Patrik CZE
1998 (MJ.)
90. Sulowski Dariusz POL
S
91. Sulowski Dariusz POL
S
92. Szeliga Hanna POL
2004 (JM.)
93. Tęcza Sara POL
2001 (J.)
94. Trąbka Kajetan POL
2002 (J.)
95. Turczyńska Jagoda POL
S
96. Turczynska Jagoda POL
S
10141326
97. Votavová Šárka CZE
1997 (MJ.)
10085155
98. Walczuch Roksana POL
1999 (MJ.)
99. Wiraszka Jakub POL
2002 (J.)
100. Wiraszka Róża POL
2005 (JM.)
101. Žarnovská Maria POL
S
102. Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka POL
S
103. Żmuda Aleksandra POL
2000 (J.)
104. Zverina Roman CZE
S
10060210
105. Zverinova Veronika CZE
S
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

114

ABSTYNENCJA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
106EV77
2.

328

AKR Wlkp/poch.trk. POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Czarczaf / Ogar
M: Agitacja / Hamlet Go
O: Marta Ciechowicz
B: SK Liski
3.

332

ALANTINO Holstein CZE 2014 Ogier gniada F: Alant
M: Asilia /Larimar
O: Bohumil Vojtek
B: Rijkens Tjeert,25336 Elmshorn,GER
4.

420

ALARM SP POL 2013 Ogier inna/168 F: Ormuz
M: Alabama
O: Dariusz Mikołajczyk
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
brak
5.

13

AMARILLO Haflingerska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
O: Klaudia Kołodziej
B: Aldona Pindur
6.

317

APART Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
7.

123

APORT PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Fundacja Klikowska Ostoja Polskich Koni
B: Boguslaw Dabrowski
105RP18
8.

305

ARAM Teplokrewný Wb CZE 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: ALEPPO ( PL)
M: HEXANA
O: Šárka Votavová
B: Tlustý Viktor, Herálec , CZ
9.

7

ARSEN PONYSPORT Typ Szlachetny POL 2009 Wałach siwa/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: Anna Wójcik-Pruszyńska
B: Barbara Guniewicz
10.

410

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
11.

117

AWA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: WAREG (M)
M: AUFORTA (M)/FIRST DES TERMES (XO)
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczynska
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104KD57
12.

15

BABY YOU THINK XX POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: So You Think
M: Bravada
O: Agnieszka Kopka
B: Irlandia
13.

34

BARWA Małopolska POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Bawarczyk
M: Bajda
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Mirosław Zarębski
14.

416

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: inston / Nobody
M: Bianka / Marcus
O:
B:
15.

101

BAZYLIA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: INDOCTRO
M: Bretania
O: Agnieszka Kopka
B: BRAK
16.

329

BE MY LIFE TOP SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Long Life
M: Baszta
O: Ewa Skrzypczak
B: Wojciech Guzik
17.

417

BENEFIS Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak
M: Bengalia
O: Nikolina Czuchaj
B: Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna Kotlin
18.

20

BOLO ŁĄCZNIK Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Berlin-bej
M: Bola
O: Agnieszka Twardowska
B: Marcin Słoboda
19.

331

BON JOVI SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Stilios / Sandro Hit
M: Bonaqua / West
O:
B:
20.

302

BONITA SP POL 1999 Klacz kara F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Bielica / Vilnius
O: Marcin Layer
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
21.

111

BORN TO FLY Hungarian Sporthorse HUN 2010 Wałach gniada F: Agropoint Cosmos
M: Boroka
O: Margit Appelt
B: Unknown
22.

3

BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO WELSH NED 2009 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Bouwershof Diamant
O: Honorata Krasoń
B: Holandia
23.

300

BRAVE HEART S SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Sword xx / Glimmerman
M: Bonaqua sp / West han.
O: Dariusz Sulowski
B: Dariusz Sulowski
24.

29

CASANI Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castino
M: Hauptstutbuch Layla
O: Benedykt Ślązak
B: M. Benitt
25.

402

CASPER Czech Warmblood CZE 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Egerton xx
M: Carramba
O: Petr Lacina
B: MVDr.Švédová Monika
26.

320

CASSINI´S GIRL CZEWB CZE 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cassilius
M: Betty
O: Igor Chorovská
B: Špalková Petra
27.

40

CATTLEYA SP POL 2012 Klacz biała F: Nabucho Du Serein
M: Castella
O: Tatiana Pętlak
B: Tatiana Pętlak
28.

35

CEKIN SP POL 2006 Wałach inna F: Garson
M: Cemara
O: Tomasz Karcz
B: Rogowski Kazimierz
29.

321

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
30.

44

CINZANO MK PKSP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Cher
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
31.

119

COCO RICO CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Lukas LETAL
B:
106CC32
32.

104

COFI ČT CZE 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cartouche
M: Fidji - K
O: Šárka Douchová
B: Petr Vančura
33.

22

DAKOTA II SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Hetman
M: Dubeltówka
O: Klaudia Jasnos
B: Jerzy Hławiczka
34.

46

DANNY FOX B DRP GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 cm F: Danny Gold
M: Minigi
O: Agnieszka Stopa
B: Hubert Hemmelgarn
35.

311

DANTE Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Pentagram
M: Duma
O: Bożena Cylok-Walczuch
B: Mirosław Krać
36.

414

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
O: Róza Wiraszka
B: SK Ochaby
37.

18

DEMODEX XX POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Alywar
M: Demografia
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: SK Jaroszówka
38.

324

DERYLYN Czech Warm Blood CZE 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Lyjanero
M: Deryna
O: Alice Hovjacká
B: Alice Hovjacká
39.

38

DIAMENT MŁP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Emeryt
M: Drwęca
O: Magdalena Stempek-Gruszka
B: Zdzisław Szczepanek
40.

310

DONNA EWITA Kuc Drp POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: VIP Ewita
M: Dally
O: Hanna Szeliga
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
41.

49

DONNA RIVENDELL SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Powój
M: Damara I
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: Wioleta Hajnos
42.

33

DRAKAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach gniada/171 F: Landjunker S
M: Dextera
O: Stodoła Natalia
B: Stodoła Witold
43.

30

EKWADOR SP POL 2006 Wałach kara F: Faust Z
M: Elbe
O: Andrzej Gadocha
B: Mieczysław Rybka
44.

24

EL DJAZAIR OO POL 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: Fawor
M: Ematina
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Michałów
45.

36

ELABORAT Xo/młp. POL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: ASPAN/EMIR
M: ELANDRA/DEKORATION
O: SK BIAŁKA
B: SK JANÓW PODLASKI
46.

403

ELDORADO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach biała F: Zinedine / Guidam ex. Adagio I
M: Epoka / Ogar
O: Roman Vobořil
B: Mianowski Henryk
47.

110

EMMA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
48.

4

EMS OO POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Witalis
M: Eufemia
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Barbara Guniewicz
49.

326

ENJOY Hanowerska POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: El Bundy
M: Devil's Daughter
O: Milena Pelc
B: Assassin's Piniu Niemcy
103KB77
50.

5

EPOX M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
O: Damian Kuś
B: Michał Kuczera
51.

103

EREZ M SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Montbard xx
M: Elegia / Le Voltair
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
52.

12

ERON Polski Koń Szlachetny Pół Krwi POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Dębiec
M: Eryka
O: Magdalena Gruszka
B: Szlachta Iwona
53.

319

EX LADY SP POL 2003 Klacz kara/164 F: Cooper / Cassini I
M: Elita / Tabun
O: Beata Rapa
B: Inez Lendo
54.

306

FEANOR MAGIC Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Mighty Magic
M: Fabia
O: Magdalena Tulej
B: Magdalena Tulej
55.

203

FERREOLUS LAT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: VEONILLE II/ROYAL DANCE
O: Miloslav Prihoda ml.
B:
105DV71
56.

325

FIGARO // CZE 2013 Wałach inna F: //
M: //
O: //
B: //
57.

120

FIONA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: FLORET (M)
M: MISSOURI (SP)/PASZKWIL (M)
O: Aleksandra Wieczorkowska
B: ZDZISLAW BANASZCZAK, MIECZYNO (POL)
104WI98
58.

37

GAJA PONYSPORT Typ Koń Mały POL 2012 Klacz kara/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: BARBARA GUNIEWICZ
B: BARBARA GUNIEWICZ
59.

16

GÁLIE ČT CZE 2014 Klacz gniada F: Guidam Sohn
M: Cambela
O: Šárka Douchová
B: JŠ Valdštejnská obora s.r.o.
60.

205

GEA S PZHK 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Miroslaw Stanisz
105RL38
61.

412

GEPETTO Slovensky Teplokrevnik CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: Arras
M: Suitana
O: Šárka Šeligová
B: Zabloudilová Jana
62.

422

GEVIN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector
M: Dolmet Glamour
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
63.

330

GOLDEN GIRL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chaman
M: Golden Queen
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Erich Schrotzlmair
64.

415

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
O: Janusz Piskadło
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
65.

28

HAGA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Abu Dhabi
M: Harmonia
O: Bartłomiej Golonek
B: Józef Manterys
66.

41

HALEROSE KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: ARON HBC
M: VALEROSE
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Hoppenbrouwers
67.

400

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Hellana
O: Tomasz Szynkiewicz
B: Jarecka Jolanta
68.

323

HICORA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Herbia
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Marek Piętka
69.

107

HORUS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Hańcza
O: Katarzyna Skrzypczak
B: Paweł Adamczyk
70.

303

HUSARIA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cisoń
M: Humana
O: Krzysztof Krzemiński
B: .
71.

112

HUZAR Małopolska POL 2004 Ogier inna F: Jalienny
M: Huanita
O: Iwona Chmielińska
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice sp. z o.o
72.

121

IDEAL GIRL PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: ILUZJA/CISON
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: DARIA KOBIERNIK
105HF35
73.

408

ITAMARA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Needham's Fort
M: Izara
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
74.

401

JAŚMIN PONYSPORT KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: -
75.

424

JEDWABNY PYŁ F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

201

JUSIS PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: JUTA/STELVIO
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104VY02
77.

48

KALDERON QAHIRA F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

31

KALISTO Śląska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Kanion
M: Gala
O: Agata Husar
B: Jolanta Musiolik
79.

11

KARMEN Kuc Feliński POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Wezyr
M: Kolia
O: Daria Szeleźnik-Sas
B: Magdalena Dalmata
80.

423

KIMA-H Czech Warmblood CZE 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rock´n Roll
M: Kiara
O: Petr Lacina
B: MvDr.Horník Frantisek
81.

1

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
O: Dorota Krok
B: Antoni Cwajda
82.

105

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Karmen / Silver
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mirosław Czarny
83.

21

KORA Małopolska POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Brak
84.

6

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Kofeina / Welstein
O:
B:
85.

27

LOVE ME R Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Goofi
M: Lacerta
O: Kajetan Trąbka
B: Hałaburda Romuald
86.

100

LOVE TO FLY Hungarian Sporthorse HUN 2010 Wałach siwa F: Agropoint Cosmos
M: Rubina G
O: Margit Appelt
B: Unknown
87.

406

ŁANIA M. POL 2001 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Banita / Arcus
M: Łosza / Grog
O: Piotr Milewski
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Hławiczka
88.

318

ŁAZAR Małopolska POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Frazes
M: Łotwa
O: Ewelina Żołna
B: Nowak Tomasz
89.

204

MADOCK CZEWB CZE 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rosulkova Darina
B:
105TX76
90.

124

MENCZESTER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin PIENIASZEK
B: Mariusz Gauza
106BY18
91.

407

MINE FOR GOOD CT CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cassilius
M: Ves
O: Margit Appelt
B: Unknown
92.

312

MONITO XO POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Louis
M: Moldau III
O: Anna Wójcik Pruszynska
B: Janow Podlaski
93.

202

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
O: Mikolaj Rey
B: Janusz Szweycer
105IQ30
94.

315

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
O: Adam Gawdzik
B: Leszek Pilarski
95.

316

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
96.

43

NUMBER ONE KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Niko-k
M: Nikotyna
O: Marek Kopczyński
B: Stański Mariusz
97.

307

ONYX A1/1 POL 2010 Wałach bułana F: Dandoun
M: Ofelia
O: Veronika Zverinova
B: Stadnina Koni Jaroszowka
98.

26

PARYS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Celebes
M: Parma
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Polerowicz Szymon
99.

308

PEREGRIN M POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: El Djazair
M: Plamka
O: Anna Rey
B: Mikołaj Rey
100.

301

PLOTER SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Negro / Don Corleone
M: Pokusa / Lord Aleksander
O: Paweł Mazurek
B: Paweł Mazurek
101.

39

PORANEK SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jim
M: Platyna
O: Agnieszka Bucka
B: SK Udórz
102.

419

QAID CZEWB POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quaid
M: Cortina
O: Patrik Sukdolák
B: Patrik Sukdolák
103.

413

QUIDO 9 CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Marry
O: Václav Žižka
B: SCHK-Kubista s.r.o.
104.

106

RAMADAN SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant
M: Rahma
O: Hanna Koziej
B: Hanna Koziej
105.

122

RED DREAM PRINCES BAVAR 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ludwig GILLMAIER
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
105XO43
106.

418

RHEAGO Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Rachela
O: Weronika Sławińska
B: Halina Krais
107.

313

RIO BRAVA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: Rowa / Rotspon
O: Mateusz Kaczmarczyk
B: .Piotr Wiese
108.

14

RIPLEY SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Ulco
M: Rivera
O: .
B: .
109.

45

RIVAL-DI-CO Czech Warmlood CZE 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Puerto Rico
M: Lucky Lady /Radiator xx
O: Roman Vobořil
B: 70890862, JŠ Valdštejnská obora,Jičín, Jičín,
110.

42

ROSSARD Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Sword
M: Rosa Greya
O: Paulina Pul
B: SK Prudnik
111.

421

ROSVEEL T SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Rosita
O: Jacob Trela
B: Sk Racot
112.

10

RUSŁANA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Corrado Boy
M: -
O: -
B: -
113.

304

SAINT MAURITIUS CZEWB CZE 2015 Wałach biała/170 F: Sahib Kubišta
M: Madlen
O: Lucie Húsková
B: Lucie Húsková
114.

333

SAKRAMENTO J SP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Karbon
M: Sankcja
O: W Cuglach s.c.
B: Big Consulting Bertrand Le Guern
115.

8

SALOMON-K KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nico-K
M: Salome
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
116.

32

SARACEN Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arad
M: Sarna
O: Barbara Skrzyniarz
B: Seweryn Nowak
117.

113

SCOOBY DOO CZEWB 2008 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Roman ZVERINA
B:
105XD47
118.

25

SHAKIRA PONY SPORT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Donzini
M: Selena
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Barbara Guniewicz
119.

19

SHIRA Śląska POL 2008 Klacz siwa/173 F: Subjekt
M: Sabrina
O: Stanisław Buła
B: Stanisław Buła
120.

116

SZACH MAT PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ratsastuskeskus Karlvik Oy
B: Anna Wieckowska
105ZU13
121.

409

TANGER MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Tanganika JP / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Janów Podlaski
122.

322

TIMUR Český Teplokrevník CZE 2013 Wałach gniada F: 1161 Tiznit (FR)
M: 49/103 Riva Riva
O: Stanislava Abíková
B: Cipra Jií
123.

118

TORES P PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: RON WILLIAM
M: TAMIRA-P/CORLEONE Z
O: Roman Sysak
B: Bogdan Parkitny
105GY33
124.

115

TRIK CZEWB CZE 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Petr LACINA
B:
106BT71
125.

309

WACAT Wielkopolska POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Eloquent
M: Waclawa /Chef Supreme xx
O: Roman Vobořil
B: Polski
126.

404

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Parys /
M: Wizja / Atylla
O: Michał Bronś
B: Piotr Koch
127.

2

WILLIE BOY KUC IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krupa Marzena
B:
128.

47

WOLWER Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Winer
M: Wygrana
O: Paweł Radwan
B: brak
129.

9

ZEUS - POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
130.

109

ZYLO Anglický Plnokrevník POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Rhodesian winner ( GER)
M: Zitta
O: Šárka Votavová
B: S.K. Moszna Spolka z.o.o.
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abík Jaroslav
TIMUR (322)
2018-09-02
12
Abik Jaroslav
MADOCK (204)
2018-09-02
4
200 EUR
Adam Wiktoria
BARWA (34)
2018-09-01
13
Aigner Antje
2018-09-01
12
Appelt Margit
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
3
450
2018-09-02
Bronś Julia
WENA (404)
2018-09-02
11
Chmielińska Aleksandra
HUZAR (112)
2018-09-02
1
800
Chorovská Kristýna
2018-09-02
23
Cywicka Agnieszka
NORDICA (316)
2018-09-02
18
Czuchaj Nikolina
BENEFIS (417)
2018-09-02
14
Czyż Wiktoria
ZEUS (9)
2018-09-01
2
Dąbrowska Wirginia
2018-09-01
4
2018-09-01
9
Danis Jakub
2018-09-01
4
Douchová Šárka
GÁLIE (16)
2018-09-01
6
COFI (104)
2018-09-02
5
200
Dziewońska Matylda
2018-09-01
Filiks Magdalena
2018-09-01
3
Flanek Wojciech
2018-09-01
Fortuniak Roksana
GEA S (205)
2018-09-02
3
300 EUR
Gardulska Joanna
2018-09-02
6
Gasek Inga
ERON (12)
2018-09-01
Gawdzik Klaudia
NIKE (315)
2018-09-02
4
Gawron Lucyna
EKWADOR (30)
2018-09-01
5
Grabowska Marianna
KARMEN (11)
2018-09-01
5
Gruszczyk Martyna
2018-09-01
14
Habel Natalia
2018-09-01
3
Hajnos Wioleta
2018-09-01
1
RIPLEY (14)
2018-09-01
1
Hovjacká Markéta
DERYLYN (324)
2018-09-02
15
Húsková Lucie
2018-09-02
8
Hycki Michal
ŁAZAR (318)
2018-09-02
25
MOONSHINE (202)
2018-09-02
5
100 EUR
2018-09-02
Hyla Julia
CEKIN (35)
2018-09-01
Jamróz Natalia
HAGA (28)
2018-09-01
Jaromin Klaudia
EMS (4)
2018-09-01
5
Jasnos Klaudia
2018-09-01
10
Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra
2018-09-02
2
Kałka Irmina
ROSSARD (42)
2018-09-01
11
Karczmarek Artur
2018-09-01
4
Kleniuk Mariusz
JUSIS (201)
2018-09-02
2
400 EUR
SZACH MAT (116)
2018-09-02
6
Klimek Dominika
2018-09-01
Kobiernik Daria
PLOTER (301)
2018-09-02
6
HICORA (323)
2018-09-02
5
TANGER (409)
2018-09-02
4
300
EREZ M (103)
2018-09-02
Kobiernik Daria
2018-09-02
Kopacz- Layer Izabella
BONITA (302)
2018-09-02
16
Kopczyńska Marta
2018-09-01
Kopka Agnieszka
BAZYLIA (101)
2018-09-02
EMMA (110)
2018-09-02
2018-09-01
2018-09-02
Kowalska Magdalena
RAMADAN (106)
2018-09-02
Krasoń Justyna
2018-09-01
1
Krok Aleksandra
KING (1)
2018-09-01
4
Krupa Justyna
2018-09-01
2
Krzemińska Emilia
HUSARIA (303)
2018-09-02
13
Kupczyk Amelia
MONITO (312)
2018-09-02
Kuś Damian
EPOX (5)
2018-09-01
6
Lacina Petr
CASPER (402)
2018-09-02
12
KIMA-H (423)
2018-09-02
7
Lacina Petr
TRIK (115)
2018-09-02
7
Letal Lukas
QUIDO 9 (413)
2018-09-02
16
Letal Lukas
COCO RICO (119)
2018-09-02
4
150 EUR
Maciaś Magdalena
DEMODEX (18)
2018-09-01
Matusiak Jaga
2018-09-01
3
Michalek Marcin
APORT (123)
2018-09-02
2
350 EUR
Mika Natalia
2018-09-01
11
Mikołajczyk Alina
ALARM (420)
2018-09-02
4
Milewska Urszula
ŁANIA (406)
2018-09-02
9
Pandel Oliwia
PEREGRIN (308)
2018-09-02
19
Paraszczuk Magdalena
ITAMARA M (408)
2018-09-02
Paździora Oliwia
BASMA (416)
2018-09-02
5
Pelc Milena
ENJOY (326)
2018-09-01
8
Pieniaszek Diego
2018-09-02
5
100 EUR
Piskadło Agata
2018-09-02
Příhoda Miloslav
ELDORADO (403)
2018-09-02
15
2018-09-01
5
WACAT (309)
2018-09-02
7
ALANTINO (332)
2018-09-02
3
Prihoda Jr Miloslav
2018-09-02
1
500 EUR
Radwan Paweł
WOLWER (47)
2018-09-01
12
Rapa Oliwia
EX LADY (319)
2018-09-02
10
Rodak Mateusz
AKR (328)
2018-09-02
22
Sadowska Anna
PORANEK (39)
2018-09-01
7
Šeligova Barbora
GEPETTO (412)
2018-09-02
Sikorski Łukasz
2018-09-01
Skrzyniarz Barbara
SARACEN (32)
2018-09-01
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
2018-09-02
21
2018-09-02
26
HORUS (107)
2018-09-02
Ślązak Karolina
CASANI (29)
2018-09-01
2
Slazak Karolina
TORES P (118)
2018-09-02
8
Sławecka Zuzanna
2018-09-01
7
Sławecki Robert
KORA (21)
2018-09-01
2
Sławińska Weronika
RHEAGO (418)
2018-09-02
10
Sniegucki Ksawery
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
3
250 EUR
Sowińska Natalia-Maria
SHIRA (19)
2018-09-01
3
Stachowiak Tomasz
HATTRICK (400)
2018-09-02
2
ROSVEEL T (421)
2018-09-02
3
Stańska Aleksandra
GEVIN (422)
2018-09-02
17
APART (317)
2018-09-02
24
2018-09-02
13
Stempek-Gruszka Magdalena
DIAMENT (38)
2018-09-01
9
Stodoła Natalia
DRAKAR (33)
2018-09-01
10
Stronska Aleksandra
FIONA (120)
2018-09-02
Sukdolák Patrik
FIGARO (325)
2018-09-02
11
QAID (419)
2018-09-02
8
Sulowski Dariusz
2018-09-02
17
Sulowski Dariusz
BON JOVI (331)
2018-09-02
20
Szeliga Hanna
2018-09-02
27
Tęcza Sara
CHODÓW (321)
2018-09-02
Trąbka Kajetan
2018-09-01
Turczyńska Jagoda
KONTINA (105)
2018-09-02
Turczynska Jagoda
AWA (117)
2018-09-02
Votavová Šárka
ZYLO (109)
2018-09-02
2
650
ARAM (305)
2018-09-02
9
Walczuch Roksana
DANTE (311)
2018-09-02
14
Wiraszka Jakub
DAVINCI (414)
2018-09-02
18
Wiraszka Róża
2018-09-01
7
Žarnovská Maria
2018-09-01
1
Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka
PARYS (26)
2018-09-01
6
Żmuda Aleksandra
KALISTO (31)
2018-09-01
8
Zverina Roman
2018-09-02
1
450 EUR
Zverinova Veronika
ONYX (307)
2018-09-02

Number of Riders: 105

Number of Horses: 130

The sum of prizes: 2 400.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl