Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badura Weronika KJ Facimiech
2003 (JM.)
O035638
2. Bisaga Justyna KJ Facimiech
1999 (MJ.)
O027121
3. Biskup Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
O034216
4. Borowiec Aleksandra BPK
2004 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/1930/18
5. Burda Katarzyna BPK
brak
6. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O021799
7. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
8. Ciechański Adam CSJ Equestro Łódź
9. Czapla Martyna BPK
2001 (J.)
brak
10. Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O038829
11. Drewiczewska Agata WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O037597
12. Drewniany Kinga Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki WIDOK-KĘTY
2007 (Mł.)
brak
13. Drożdż Katarzyna BPK
2004 (JM.)
LZRWZJ1934/18
14. Dziża Hanna BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
15. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
16. Florek Agata Szwadron
2005 (JM.)
brak
17. Fraś Karolina Kj VIP Kraków
2004 (JM.)
Brak
18. Gaczorek Grzegorz BPK
S
Brak
19. Galocz Masza Jks Czanki
2005 (JM.)
O047315
20. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
21. Gardulski Karol KJ Facimiech
S
O023008
22. Gawor Grażyna KJ Facimiech
S
O035642
23. Gregorarz Magdalena KJ Facimiech
S
O021244
24. Gronuś Alicja KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O034714
25. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
26. Halakuts Denys KJ ASSANYA
S
BRAK
27. Handzlik Maciej Sportowy klub jeździecki A-prim
2005 (JM.)
Regionalna: A(w) B(w) C(w) - L
28. Imioło Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O028245
29. Jania Oliwia Bpk
2003 (JM.)
Brak
30. Janosz Wiktoria PLKJ PLESSOWKA
1997 (MJ.)
O025742
31. Janosz Wiktoria Plesówka
1997 (MJ.)
2452/18 AB3CFG
32. Juszkiewicz Zofia BPK
33. Kałka Irmina brak
S
brak
34. Kapusta Anna Bpk
2003 (JM.)
Brak
35. Kenig Zuzanna Kj VIP Kraków
2000 (J.)
Brak
36. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O042158
37. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
38. Kobiałka Agata BPK
S
brak
39. Kościelna Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O021938
40. Kostarczyk Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O024479
41. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044289
42. Kowalewska Kamila KS Stangret Kielce
2002 (J.)
O038034
43. Kowalska Magdalena KJ. Facimiech
S
O013326
44. Koza Wiktoria WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O034818
45. Krakowiak Natalia KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O045054
46. Kruk Gabriela bpk
S
Brak
47. Krywult Barbara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
2003 (JM.)
O036409
48. Kubik Natalia JKS Czanki
2002 (J.)
O 046571
49. Kucia Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
O038701
50. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
O049383
51. Lech Marcelina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O036264
10153280
52. Łazarczyk Julia brak przynależności klubowej
2002 (J.)
brak
53. Łopatka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O032158
54. Matusiak Hanna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O031661
55. Matusiak Jaga KJ Facimiech
S
brak
56. Mazur Sylwia UKJ Lalin
1997 (MJ.)
O014017
57. Miazga Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2003 (JM.)
O041619
58. Michałek Marcin KJ Facimiech
S
O001132
59. Michałek Marcin KJ Facimiech
S
O001132
60. Mielcarek Alicja BPK
S
O028782
61. Mika Natalia KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O023507
62. Mikołajczyk Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O019284
63. Nalepa Dominika KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
BRAK
64. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
65. Pasternak Oliwia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy A-Prim
2000 (J.)
O039695
66. Pelc Milena Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O008361
67. Piech Monika PLKJ Pless?wka
S
O015104
68. Prochot Karolina bpk
S
brak
69. Pyrek Filip BPK - MAL
2004 (JM.)
O033434
70. Pyrek Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
2008 (Mł.)
O051484
71. Pyrek Krzysztof
72. Rozlachowska Julia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044768
73. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2000 (J.)
O042962
74. Sanokowska Kaja bpk
S
O051160
75. Sarlińska Patrycja BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
76. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O040211
77. Seweryn Grażyna bkp
S
O039725 - LZRWZJ/1984/18
78. Sierant Dominika BPK
brak
79. Sikora Julia brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
80. Sikora Weronika KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O049701
81. Skotniczna Karolina Team Rancho Pcim
S
brak
82. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
83. Śliwa Nikola BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
84. Śliwka Wiktoria bpk
1999 (MJ.)
brak
85. Sławecka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2004 (JM.)
O040345
86. Sławecki Robert Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
S
Brak
87. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (J.)
O012725
10118361
88. Strama Maria Nz
2004 (JM.)
Brak
89. Strzałka Anna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O036415
90. Suchoń Elżbieta Facimiech
S
Brak
91. Szafran Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O029306
92. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
93. Twardosz Wiktoria BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
94. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O020319
95. Urbańczyk Victoria Jeździecki klub sportowy A-prim Grojec
2002 (J.)
Regionalna: A(III) B(w) C(w)
96. Wajda Wiktoria St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2000 (J.)
O041242
97. Walaszek Agrypina KJ HIPODROM FIVE OAKS
S
O003842
98. Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O007732
99. Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus
S
O007732
100. Walczak Natalia KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2003 (JM.)
brak
101. Warecki Mariusz STJ Stanica
S
Tow
102. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O036778
103. Wojciechowska Aleksandra bpk
1998 (MJ.)
brak
104. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
105. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
brak
106. Wojtaczka Grzegorz 20 Pułk Ułanów im. Jana III Sobieskiego
107. Wojtaczka Grzegorz Equistro Wierzawice
S
Brak
108. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
Brak
109. Wróblewska Maja Kj Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
Brak
110. Zejer Zuzanna BPK - SLA
S
O044091
111. Zięba Barbara KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O007531
112. Zięba Józef KS Team Rancho Pcim
1998 (MJ.)
O019611
113. Zoń Małgorzata JKS Czanki
2002 (J.)
3227/18 AB
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

143

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810 616009600380309
2.

97

ACANI BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Akacja
O: FHU BASW
B: Wiesław Żaczyk
brak
3.

86

AKTEUR B Oldenburger DEU 2013 Wałach siwa F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Aktive Kennzeichung
O: Gronuś Krzysztof
B: Arno Ballermann
brak 433330605113
4.

91

ALARM SP POL 2013 Ogier inna/168 F: Ormuz
M: Alabama
O: Dariusz Mikołajczyk
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K023303 616009610104913 brak
5.

95

AMARILLO Haflingerska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
O: Klaudia Kołodziej
B: Aldona Pindur
K023929 POL 013610134207
6.

118

AMOR SP POL 2005 Wałach kara/163cm F: Plaster
M: Amanda
O: Katarzyna Magiera-Wojciechowska
B: Mroczka Tadeusz
brak POL009 63 01578 05
7.

148

ANABELLA (ALPAGA) SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Alicja / Elvis
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: E. Libich
K019052 POL009590211908
8.

119

APORT Małopolska POL 2011 Ogier siwa F: Frazes
M: Awelana
O: Fundacja Klikowska Ostoja Polskich Koni
B: Dąbrowski Bogusław
Brak
9.

20

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
K023302 DE431316669811
10.

30

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334
11.

44

ATRAKCYJNA OLIMPIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Logos
M: Aisza
O: Edyta Pasternak
B: Małgorzata Machola
K025724
12.

138

AWA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Wareg
M: Auforta
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Ochaby
K011780
13.

26

BAJKAŁ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Balisco II
M: Bajka
O: Maria Zoń
B: Tomasz Tura
4350/18 AB
14.

31

BALYPSO Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Stalypso
M: Balladyna
O: Żaneta Martinez
B: Hodowla Indyków U.A. Zawiślok
K011811
15.

126

BARINELLA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/169 F: Barinello/ Barnaul
M: Calia/ Caliano
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: prywatna
K025286
16.

55

BARKA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: A
M: A
O: Paulina Wolf
B: C
Brak
17.

137

BARWA Małopolska POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Bawarczyk
M: Bajda
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Mirosław Zarębski
K012531
18.

107

BE MY LIFE TOP SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Long Life
M: Baszta
O: Ewa Skrzypczak
B: Wojciech Guzik
K010445
19.

51

BELWEDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector/Corde
M: Baluna/Louis
O: Bernadetta Wieczorek
B: Martyna Borowska
K019299
20.

6

BISQUIT Typ Pogrubiony POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: Magdalena Sośniak
B: NN
brak
21.

22

BROWNIE (EX ODRINA) WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Czandor / Dido
M: Oktawia / Graf Stepp
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
K022229 616007640012404
22.

66

BURSZTYN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
O: Kowalczyk Monika
B: Prussak Stanisław
POL 999540243604
23.

76

CALMIRA 7 SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
Brak
24.

115

CAMARO Meklemburska POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 cm F: Cabrol Amicor
M: Lakara
O: Ewa Imioło
B: Gabriele Sellmann
K006852 DE 427274022201
25.

105

CANTANERO-P SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis
M: Calippa
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Witold Polowczyk
K018268 12621
26.

36

CARANDO 3 Holsztyńska POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carano
M: Gina
O: Anna Nowak
B: NN
K009473
27.

79

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
K023268
28.

7

CARRERO POLSMAK SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Adrian /
M: Carmen Polsmak /
O: Iwona Feliksiewicz
B: Mieczysław Rusinek
brak
29.

80

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
30.

71

CASABLANCA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chelano's Boy
M: Cassandra
O: Krzysztof Gronus
B: S. Skórka
K014632
31.

88

CASSEL Deutsches Sportpferde POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Sina
O: Roma Kula
B: xxx
brak
32.

131

CASSINIA Oldenburska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: CASSINI II
M: BONITA
O: STEFAN SZOSTAK
B: SIERGIEJ MAŁGORZATA
BRAK DE418180684909
33.

103

CASTLIRA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
O: Barbara Zięba
B: Hauke Paulsen
K022819 DE421000042112
34.

13

CHAN SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rammstein
M: Chaline
O: Elżbieta Suchoń
B: Dariusz Wiórko
Brak
35.

142

CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

23

COCORRADO Oldenburska POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I
M: Cina Z
O: Andrzej Kubik
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104LY68
37.

3

CON CAPITAL Oldenburski GER 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Con Capitol
M: Hauptstutbuch
O: ESPO Sp.z.o.o
B: Ludger Emke
K008735
38.

130

CONRAD 98 Holsztyńska GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: CASSINI II
M: WEGA IV
O: STEFAN SZOSTAK
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKA
BRAK DE421000139607
39.

94

COOLMAN FEMONT HOL DEU 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: Heidi I / Lucky Lionell
O: Aneta Badura
B: Hansen Karl-Heinz
K016036
40.

67

CORCANDIO Deutsches Sportpferde DEU 2013 Wałach siwa F: Candiavolo
M: Abraxis
O: Krzysztof Wójcik
B: Waldemar Kaluza
brak
41.

27

CUBA LIBRE SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Czata
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Maciej Nazarewicz
K025505
42.

34

CZEDAN Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
O: Narcyz Kosińśki
B: Narcyz Kosiński
brak
43.

54

DAARISIE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Madame De Quy / Quidam De Revel
O: Marzena Tylka
B:
K014332 528083000807158
44.

127

DANTON BWP BEL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Stew Boy
M: Jenny
O: Sabina Styrna
B: De Vos Freddy
brak BEL-W-220390-BWP
45.

56

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Donna Welt
O: Paulina Wolf
B: Guz Iwona
Brak
46.

48

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
O: Julia Dąbrowska
B: Jacek Soska
K017300 616009570101609
47.

32

DIORYT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Rubin
M: Dyplomacja
O: Iwona Niemiec-Satoła
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K010548
48.

33

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
O: Anna Nowak
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K024005
49.

112

DON PEDRO Slaska POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Derit
M: Groteska
O: Grzegorz Gaczorek
B: Grzegorz Gaczorek
Brak A0001079S
50.

43

DONNA MARY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Llandaff
M: Donna Polonia
O: Ewa Błońska
B: POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o.o.
K020399
51.

110

DUKAT Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: KARMEL
M: DOMRA
O: Barbara Rygoł
B: Sokolniki, Mirosław Kulpiński
K019626 POL 732010069310
52.

1

ELBRUS Westfalska DEU 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ehrentusch
M: Shaharit
O: Kaja Sanokowska
B: Karl-Heinz Brinker
K026272 DE 441 410459405
53.

45

EMUNDO Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans
M: Emarilla
O: Victoria Urbańczyk
B: Stadnina koni Janów Podlaski sp. Z.o.o
Regionalna - LKRWZJ/3445/18 616006580310011
54.

132

ENJOY Hanowerska POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: El Bundy
M: Devil's Daughter
O: Milena Pelc
B: Assassin's Piniu Niemcy
K007636 DE431311308503 103KB77
55.

96

EPOX M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
O: Damian Kuś
B: Michał Kuczera
K025647 POL 006570062406
56.

57

EPSILON KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Elektron
M: Mgiełka
O: Izabela Michołowska
B: Józef Koczułap
brak
57.

21

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
K022388 528003200900496
58.

108

FEANOR MAGIC Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Mighty Magic
M: Fabia
O: Magdalena Tulej
B: Magdalena Tulej
K025876
59.

58

FIONA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Floret / Kulbak
M: Missouri / Paszkwil
O: Aleksandra Strońska
B: Zdzisław Banaszczak
K015680 POL006660560405 104WI98
60.

145

GAJA PONYSPORT F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

125

GAVIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Rytm
M: Gordonka
O: Karolina Bałuch
B: Pudlis Tadeusz
4450/18 B
62.

136

GEVIN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector
M: Dolmet Glamour
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K021069
63.

50

GINO - GOMEZ G SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Galla G / Qulester
O: Izabela Wajda
B:
K022231 616009540081110
64.

68

GWIAZDKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Guffi
M: Gama
O: Joanna Staszczak
B: Jonik Krzysztof
brak
65.

4

H-CARETANO WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Barbara Bisaga
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K009790 10761
66.

116

HAVANA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/171 F: Salazar
M: Herezja
O: olga kozioł
B: oLGA KOZIOŁ
BRAK 616009570199914
67.

65

HEROS KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Sikinesta
O: Wiktoria Owsiak
B: 369710 W.J. TEN DEN
LICENCJA GOŚCINNA
68.

146

HESTIA KUC POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:127 F: Semen
M: Hunnenhek’s Nikky / Zonneweide’s Nico
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B:
K019159 POL013570166507
69.

42

HOKY J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Karbon
M: Herbata
O: Jolanta Drabczyk
B: BLG Consulting
K020254
70.

37

HONEY N Wielkopolska POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Hajka
O: Tadeusz Szymoniak
B: M. Nobik
K025298
71.

109

HORUS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Hańcza
O: Katarzyna Skrzypczak
B: Paweł Adamczyk
K014566
72.

24

JACKONDER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/169 F: CONTENDOR
M: JAGODA
O: Andrzej Kubik
B: -
-
73.

46

JAMAL Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Ramadan
M: Judea
O: Wiktoria Śliwka
B: Palczak Lechosław
brak
74.

124

JASTINELLA ANPI SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: TINTOR W / LANDETTO hol.
M: JASPA / DAMON xx
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: Polska
K020757 12615
75.

90

KARISMA PKSP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ron William
M: Kalina
O: Agnieszka Cichańska- Jania
B: Martyna Prentkowska
Brak
76.

144

KENIA F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

69

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: --
M: --
O: --
B: --
brak
78.

139

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mirosław Czarny
K016481
79.

99

KORA Małopolska POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Brak
Brak
80.

78

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
O: Martyna Żmuda
B: Orkan Sp. z o.o.
K017021 POL009670111604
81.

52

LADY-S Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lady's Lower / Lord
M: Sisi / Aldamit
O: Bernadeta Wieczorek
B:
K016143 703001702142005
82.

106

LANDORO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Landor
M: Luna
O: Karolina Skotniczna
B: Tomasz Olszewski
brak 616 009 52 00484 13
83.

53

LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Gitanga / Contango
O: Zuzanna Zejer
B: B. Janetzko
K020860 DE433330209411
84.

113

LEYDYS Koń Mały POL 2008 Klacz siwa/mk: F: EGYPTUS
M: LALA
O: Grażyna Seweryn
B: Grażyna Seweryn
K024137
85.

111

LIDER Hucuł POL 6.08.2005 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Proton
M: Lilia
O: Małgorzata Kruk
B: Bujnowski Tadeusz
brak
86.

128

LITTLE ONE Mały Koń POL 2008 Wałach srokata/mk:147 F: Satelita
M: Luba
O: Ośrodek Jeździecki PROGRES Andrzej Tyka
B: Konwent OO Bonifratów
brak POL 013570122308
87.

77

LORD OF THE DANCE III HAN GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Lady Sunshine / Landsieger I
O:
B:
K018179 DE431310521706
88.

72

LORNA Teplokrevny Wb CZE 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NN
M: Lusinda
O: Katarzyna Barańska
B: JK pri SZeS, SOUz a U
brak
89.

75

LUCILLA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Lwówek / Agar
M: Lakonia / Furato
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B:
K016024 POL007520003706
90.

141

LUCJANO-W SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Stilios
M: Luna
O: Grzegorz Wojtaczka
B: Wójcik Ryszard
616009580248913
91.

61

MONTANA Wielkopolska POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Erebus
M: Mitropa
O: Lusina Danuta
B: Gołaś Artur
Brak
92.

87

NARCYZ Huculska POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Fant
M: Nadia
O: Kinga Kula
B: Marian Mikołajewicz
brak
93.

62

NEFRA Malopolska POL 17.05.2011 Klacz gniada F: Frazes
M: Nike
O: Anna Nowak
B: Bielańskim Paweł
K023526
94.

82

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Farfelu De Muze
M: Wassafras De rialfo/ Nabab De Reve
O: A. Cebulak
B: De Middelaer
K024926
95.

39

OKLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Elliot
M: Ofelia
O: Paweł Łopatka
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K013635
96.

122

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lascatraz L (hol)
M: Osara xx / Winds Of Light
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: M. Bach
K017696 POL 009 53 01706 05
97.

60

OLIVIA Typ Szlachetny POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Mirek Ireneusz
B: Mirek Ireneusz
Brak
98.

104

ONCE AGAIN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Karin/ Burggraaf
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Andrzej Woźniak
K014058 616009550249108 104LK05
99.

28

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
100.

14

PIGMENT Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Goofi R
M: Pawanka
O: Marek Handzlik
B: Moszczanica ,Technikum chodowli koni w żywcu
Regionalna- LKRWZJ/3671/18 616009540070110
101.

38

PIRAT Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Jumz
M: Parada
O: Magdalena Gregorarz
B: Dariusz Mackiewicz
K013612
102.

15

POLONIA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Grand de la Cour
M: Parma II
O: Agrypina WALASZEK
B: .
.
103.

102

PRIAM Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Mindanao / Demon Club
M: Prima Aprilis / Raban
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Klaudia Rajtar
K014361 12064
104.

29

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 DE421000103112
105.

93

RADKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F:
M:
O:
B:
Brak
106.

89

RAMADAN SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant
M: Rahma
O: Hanna Koziej
B: Hanna Koziej
K011714 POL009540066203
107.

49

REDAKTA Czeska Gorącokrw. POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Rock'n Roll / Rasso
M: Elida-K / Ermitaż
O:
B:
K018126 203009224905308
108.

85

RIHANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Stakatol
M: Rodezja/Landor
O: S. Mazur
B: n
K017357
109.

35

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cornado Boy
M: Ramona KG
O: Aleksandra Kochaniewicz
B: Magdalena Jażewska
K025261
110.

140

ROSA O PORANKU L KUC POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: ALIBABA
M: REBEKA
O: Agnieszka Rozlachowska
B: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
brak POL 013 61 00397 07
111.

121

ROSSARD Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Sword
M: Rosa Greya
O: Paulina Pul
B: SK Prudnik
brak
112.

70

SABURBAN SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
113.

129

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/167 cm F: Bockman's Looping/ Lasino
M: Saksonia/ Lansjer L
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: SK Udórz
K025333 616 009 54 00611 12
114.

133

SALOMON-K KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nico-K
M: Salome
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K024281
115.

41

SARANNAH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ekwador (H-Ekwador)
M: Sahara
O: Mariusz Więtczak
B: Danuta Kloczkowska
K025324
116.

25

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/163 F: Caliro
M: Sukcesja
O: natallia pauliuchenka
B: chomiak mieczysław
brak 616 009 53 02990 09
117.

63

SEPIA SP POL 03.05.2014 Klacz gniada F: Salazar
M: Liza
O: Monika Piech
B: Marek Simke
K024958
118.

81

SIMI M. POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Minaret
M: Sisley
O: Anna Krawczyk
B: Sławomir Frosik
K019347 616006570191111
119.

47

SISI SZA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Szkrab/Arcus
M: Sisi Queen/Quidam de Revel
O: Paulina Biskup
B: SK Ochaby
Brak
120.

40

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
K010752
121.

120

SUNSHINE M SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landino
M: Soleil M
O: Dorota Polak
B: SK Moszna
K020911 616009690079211
122.

74

TABAKA Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz inna F: Hufiec
M: Titania
O: Katarzyna Słowikowska
B: Przemysław Olewnik
brak
123.

98

TALIZMAN KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Meteoryt
M: Tara
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Brak
K024842
124.

114

URGENT GOLD SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Egipt
M: Urocza
O: Beata Janosz
B: Beata Janosz
K015054
125.

83

VITAMINE DW Z KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Va-Nite / Heartbreaker
M: Finesse Van Paemel / Cicero Z
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Stables DW
K024925 056015Z55847113
126.

84

VOLTACCIA HOL GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Limbus / Landgraf I
M: Hummel I X / Caletto I
O: A. Kowalewska
B: Joachim Barth
K010176 DE421000345105
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-18
9
2018-08-19
8
Bisaga Justyna
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-18
4
2018-08-18
7
2018-08-19
6
2018-08-19
Biskup Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2018-08-18
19
2018-08-18
13
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
11
2018-08-19
2
Borowiec Aleksandra
BPK
BARINELLA (126)
2018-08-19
10
2018-08-19
2
DANTON (127)
2018-08-19
11
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
KOKAINA (69)
2018-08-18
2
2018-08-18
1
2018-08-19
1
2018-08-19
9
2018-08-19
1
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-08-18
35
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
9
2018-08-19
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-08-18
9
2018-08-18
8
2018-08-19
11
Ciechański Adam
CSJ Equestro Łódź
2018-08-18
2
2018-08-19
Czapla Martyna
BPK
ROMANIA (35)
2018-08-18
14
2018-08-18
2018-08-18
11
2018-08-19
2
2018-08-19
20
Dąbrowska Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DESAND (48)
2018-08-18
1
2018-08-18
1
2018-08-19
1
2018-08-19
1
Drewiczewska Agata
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
LUCILLA (75)
2018-08-18
12
2018-08-18
18
2018-08-19
16
2018-08-19
13
2018-08-19
Drewniany Kinga
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki WIDOK-KĘTY
EPSILON (57)
2018-08-18
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Drożdż Katarzyna
BPK
BARINELLA (126)
2018-08-18
12
2018-08-18
38
DANTON (127)
2018-08-18
16
Dziża Hanna
BPK
2018-08-18
14
2018-08-18
9
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-08-18
40
2018-08-18
34
2018-08-19
16
2018-08-18
28
2018-08-18
12
2018-08-19
10
2018-08-19
11
Florek Agata
Szwadron
2018-08-19
7
2018-08-19
Fraś Karolina
Kj VIP Kraków
OLIVIA (60)
2018-08-18
10
2018-08-18
37
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
12
2018-08-19
5
2018-08-19
Gaczorek Grzegorz
BPK
DON PEDRO (112)
2018-08-18
7
2018-08-18
39
2018-08-19
2
2018-08-19
22
Galocz Masza
Jks Czanki
SCYTIA (25)
2018-08-18
6
2018-08-18
2018-08-18
15
2018-08-19
3
2018-08-19
4
2018-08-19
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-19
18
2018-08-19
23
BALYPSO (31)
2018-08-18
7
2018-08-18
39
2018-08-19
10
DIORYT (32)
2018-08-18
29
2018-08-18
33
2018-08-18
31
2018-08-18
30
CZEDAN (34)
2018-08-18
6
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
4
2018-08-19
20
2018-08-19
Gardulski Karol
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-18
23
2018-08-19
16
HOKY J (42)
2018-08-18
43
2018-08-18
4
2018-08-18
Gawor Grażyna
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-19
17
2018-08-19
Gregorarz Magdalena
KJ Facimiech
HONEY N (37)
2018-08-18
29
2018-08-18
16
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
18
2018-08-19
Gronuś Alicja
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-18
20
2018-08-19
6
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (28)
2018-08-18
3
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
18
2018-08-19
Halakuts Denys
KJ ASSANYA
CONRAD 98 (130)
2018-08-19
13
2018-08-18
5
CASSINIA (131)
2018-08-19
2
2018-08-18
1
Handzlik Maciej
Sportowy klub jeździecki A-prim
PIGMENT (14)
2018-08-18
17
2018-08-18
33
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
4
2018-08-19
15
Imioło Julia
KJ Facimiech
CAMARO (115)
2018-08-18
2018-08-18
11
2018-08-19
3
Jania Oliwia
Bpk
KARISMA (90)
2018-08-18
5
2018-08-18
35
2018-08-19
11
2018-08-19
21
Janosz Wiktoria
PLKJ PLESSOWKA
2018-08-18
28
2018-08-18
24
Janosz Wiktoria
Plesówka
GAVIA (125)
2018-08-18
26
2018-08-18
35
Juszkiewicz Zofia
BPK
2018-08-18
11
2018-08-18
Kałka Irmina
brak
ROSSARD (121)
2018-08-18
17
2018-08-18
15
2018-08-18
20
Kapusta Anna
Bpk
2018-08-18
8
2018-08-18
Kenig Zuzanna
Kj VIP Kraków
MONTANA (61)
2018-08-18
6
2018-08-18
21
2018-08-19
6
2018-08-19
19
2018-08-19
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-08-18
11
2018-08-19
14
2018-08-18
5
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SALOMON-K (133)
2018-08-18
1
2018-08-18
23
Kobiałka Agata
BPK
BARINELLA (126)
2018-08-18
5
DANTON (127)
2018-08-18
33
2018-08-18
14
Kościelna Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
REDAKTA (49)
2018-08-18
32
2018-08-18
7
2018-08-19
7
2018-08-19
14
Kostarczyk Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
FIONA (58)
2018-08-18
2
2018-08-18
1
2018-08-19
5
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-08-18
5
2018-08-18
9
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
11
2018-08-19
3
2018-08-19
Kowalewska Kamila
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-08-18
8
2018-08-18
15
2018-08-19
Kowalska Magdalena
KJ. Facimiech
RAMADAN (89)
2018-08-18
34
2018-08-18
19
Koza Wiktoria
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-08-18
12
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
13
2018-08-19
3
2018-08-18
16
2018-08-18
18
2018-08-19
1
2018-08-19
9
Krakowiak Natalia
KJ Facimiech
PIRAT (38)
2018-08-18
27
2018-08-19
13
2018-08-18
5
2018-08-19
14
Kruk Gabriela
bpk
LIDER (111)
2018-08-18
21
2018-08-18
30
Krywult Barbara
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
DUKAT (110)
2018-08-18
31
2018-08-18
9
2018-08-19
4
2018-08-19
8
Kubik Natalia
JKS Czanki
2018-08-18
10
2018-08-18
8
2018-08-19
2
2018-08-19
12
2018-08-18
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
5
2018-08-19
Kucia Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-18
15
2018-08-18
17
2018-08-19
12
2018-08-19
3
Kuś Damian
KJ Facimiech
EPOX (96)
2018-08-18
20
2018-08-18
13
Lech Marcelina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
ARMANI (20)
2018-08-18
7
2018-08-19
15
2018-08-18
6
2018-08-19
3
2018-08-19
2
2018-08-18
22
2018-08-18
22
2018-08-19
1
Łazarczyk Julia
brak przynależności klubowej
NARCYZ (87)
2018-08-18
38
2018-08-19
14
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Łopatka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
OKLAND (39)
2018-08-18
12
2018-08-19
19
2018-08-19
9
2018-08-18
27
Matusiak Hanna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-08-18
5
2018-08-18
4
2018-08-19
11
2018-08-19
22
Matusiak Jaga
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-18
18
Mazur Sylwia
UKJ Lalin
RIHANA (85)
2018-08-18
14
2018-08-18
18
2018-08-19
7
2018-08-19
8
Miazga Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
SORINNA (40)
2018-08-18
4
2018-08-19
6
2018-08-18
2
2018-08-19
3
Michałek Marcin
KJ Facimiech
APORT (119)
2018-08-18
20
2018-08-18
25
2018-08-19
9
Michałek Marcin
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-18
2
2018-08-18
4
2018-08-19
6
2018-08-19
3
Mielcarek Alicja
BPK
2018-08-18
25
2018-08-18
27
Mika Natalia
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-18
24
2018-08-19
15
2018-08-19
9
Mikołajczyk Alina
KJ Facimiech
ALARM (91)
2018-08-19
23
2018-08-19
Nalepa Dominika
KJ Facimiech
PRIAM (102)
2018-08-18
9
2018-08-18
16
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
19
2018-08-19
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-19
5
2018-08-19
2018-08-18
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
7
Pasternak Oliwia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy A-Prim
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
7
2018-08-18
19
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Pelc Milena
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
ENJOY (132)
2018-08-18
21
2018-08-18
21
2018-08-19
12
2018-08-19
10
Piech Monika
PLKJ Pless?wka
NEFRA (62)
2018-08-18
8
2018-08-18
26
SEPIA (63)
2018-08-18
24
2018-08-18
Prochot Karolina
bpk
HAVANA (116)
2018-08-18
12
2018-08-18
40
2018-08-19
10
2018-08-19
14
Pyrek Filip
BPK - MAL
2018-08-18
36
2018-08-18
13
2018-08-18
6
2018-08-19
5
2018-08-19
5
Pyrek Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-18
4
2018-08-18
3
2018-08-19
1
2018-08-19
1
2018-08-19
Pyrek Krzysztof
HESTIA (146)
2018-08-18
2
2018-08-18
11
Rozlachowska Julia
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-08-18
13
2018-08-18
26
2018-08-18
Sadzik Gabriela
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-08-19
9
2018-08-19
Sanokowska Kaja
bpk
ELBRUS (1)
2018-08-18
15
2018-08-18
42
2018-08-19
16
2018-08-19
22
Sarlińska Patrycja
BPK
DANTON (127)
2018-08-19
24
2018-08-19
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
DIORYT (32)
2018-08-19
4
2018-08-19
20
Seweryn Grażyna
bkp
LEYDYS (113)
2018-08-18
18
2018-08-18
3
2018-08-18
Sierant Dominika
BPK
2018-08-18
32
2018-08-18
19
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
8
2018-08-19
Sikora Julia
brak
TABAKA (74)
2018-08-18
2018-08-18
3
2018-08-18
10
Sikora Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-18
13
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
11
Skotniczna Karolina
Team Rancho Pcim
LANDORO (106)
2018-08-18
2018-08-18
25
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-19
17
2018-08-19
2018-08-18
18
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
6
2018-08-19
7
HORUS (109)
2018-08-19
21
Śliwa Nikola
BPK
2018-08-18
16
2018-08-19
5
2018-08-19
9
Śliwka Wiktoria
bpk
JAMAL (46)
2018-08-18
41
2018-08-19
10
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
12
2018-08-18
10
Sławecka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2018-08-18
6
2018-08-18
16
Sławecki Robert
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
KORA (99)
2018-08-18
8
2018-08-18
21
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
GEVIN (136)
2018-08-18
15
2018-08-18
4
2018-08-19
4
2018-08-19
3
Strama Maria
Nz
RADKA (93)
2018-08-18
22
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
17
2018-08-19
5
Strzałka Anna
KJ Facimiech
HOKY J (42)
2018-08-19
15
2018-08-19
Suchoń Elżbieta
Facimiech
CHAN (13)
2018-08-18
2018-08-18
20
2018-08-18
2
2018-08-19
18
2018-08-19
10
2018-08-19
Szafran Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-18
28
2018-08-18
11
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
13
2018-08-19
4
2018-08-19
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
AWA (138)
2018-08-18
23
KONTINA (139)
2018-08-18
14
2018-08-19
1
Twardosz Wiktoria
BPK
BARINELLA (126)
2018-08-19
8
2018-08-19
7
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-18
17
2018-08-18
6
2018-08-19
2
2018-08-19
10
Urbańczyk Victoria
Jeździecki klub sportowy A-prim Grojec
EMUNDO (45)
2018-08-18
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
21
2018-08-19
2018-08-18
14
2018-08-19
8
Wajda Wiktoria
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-18
31
2018-08-18
12
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
14
2018-08-19
9
2018-08-19
Walaszek Agrypina
KJ HIPODROM FIVE OAKS
POLONIA (15)
2018-08-18
1
2018-08-18
1
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
CARLZIN (79)
2018-08-18
19
2018-08-18
10
2018-08-19
12
2018-08-18
17
2018-08-19
17
SIMI (81)
2018-08-18
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
13
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus
2018-08-19
12
Walczak Natalia
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
KENIA (144)
2018-08-18
22
2018-08-18
Warecki Mariusz
STJ Stanica
LORNA (72)
2018-08-18
23
2018-08-18
41
2018-08-18
Wieczorek Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-18
7
2018-08-18
13
2018-08-19
11
2018-08-19
3
LADY-S (52)
2018-08-18
3
2018-08-18
5
2018-08-19
7
Wojciechowska Aleksandra
bpk
AMOR (118)
2018-08-18
19
2018-08-18
36
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
HEROS (65)
2018-08-18
2
2018-08-18
2
2018-08-19
4
2018-08-19
2018-08-18
32
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
6
2018-08-19
2018-08-18
17
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
7
2018-08-18
3
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
2
2018-08-19
8
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-18
2018-08-18
22
2018-08-19
6
2018-08-19
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
CASSEL (88)
2018-08-18
34
2018-08-18
7
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
12
Wojtaczka Grzegorz
20 Pułk Ułanów im. Jana III Sobieskiego
LUCJANO-W (141)
2018-08-18
3
Wojtaczka Grzegorz
Equistro Wierzawice
LUCJANO-W (141)
2018-08-18
Wolf Paulina
KS Faruk
BARKA (55)
2018-08-18
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
23
2018-08-19
DEMOLKA (56)
2018-08-18
8
2018-08-18
1
2018-08-19
2
2018-08-19
1
Wróblewska Maja
Kj Facimiech
BARWA (137)
2018-08-18
9
2018-08-18
7
2018-08-19
4
2018-08-19
8
Zejer Zuzanna
BPK - SLA
2018-08-18
4
2018-08-18
30
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
10
2018-08-19
6
Zięba Barbara
KS Team Rancho Pcim
CASTLIRA (103)
2018-08-18
29
2018-08-18
10
2018-08-18
3
2018-08-18
11
Zięba Józef
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2018-08-18
6
Zoń Małgorzata
JKS Czanki
BAJKAŁ (26)
2018-08-18
10
2018-08-18
37
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
8
2018-08-19
5

Number of Riders: 113

Number of Horses: 126

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl