Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT-B WLKS KRAKUS – TPM i MLJ – V kwalifikacja
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice, 10-12.08.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Babczyńska Małgorzata St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2009 (Mł.)
O045328
2. Bednarczyk Iwona WHiBZ UR Rząska
S
brak
3. Białoń Weronika RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2000 (J.)
Brak
4. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
5. Bisaga Justyna KJ Facimiech
1999 (MJ.)
O027121
6. Borisová Lucia JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
S
brak
7. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000058
10028646
8. Branicka Magdalena WHiBZ UR Rząska
2000 (J.)
brak
9. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
10. Burda Katarzyna BPK
brak
11. Caunerová Erika JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
2003 (JM.)
brak
12. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
13. Chełmecka Aleksandra Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2002 (J.)
O051354
14. Chowaniec Żaneta BPK
S
BRAK
15. Cielecka Aleksandra Bpk
2003 (JM.)
Brak
16. Cież Anna BPK - MAL
2001 (J.)
O040027
17. Ciura Wiktoria UKS Ostoja Klikowa
1999 (MJ.)
LZRWZJ/2349/18
18. Czachór Dominika Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2004 (JM.)
O047272
19. Czarnek Oliwia WHiBZ UR Rząska
2004 (JM.)
brak
20. Czwórnóg Klaudia Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
S
O004941
21. Czyż Kamila Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2002 (J.)
O027042
22. Dadał Patrycja JKS Pogórze
S
O015270
23. Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
1997 (MJ.)
O021392
24. Dratwińska Emilia Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2002 (J.)
O032599
25. Drong Martyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2005 (JM.)
O050915
26. Drzyżdżyk Marek bpk
S
O031917
27. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
28. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
29. Fiba Magdalena bez przynależności
1997 (MJ.)
brak
30. Flanek Wojciech WDNP
S
brak
31. Fudała Maria SKJ Husaria
2003 (JM.)
brak
32. Fuła Nadia Laser Team
2007 (Mł.)
brak
33. Gaczorek Grzegorz BPK
S
BRAK
34. Gajek Natalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
O023589
35. Gawor Grażyna KJ Facimiech
S
O035642
36. Godzik Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O045206
37. Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O044152
38. Gronkowski Marcin KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O039458
39. Gronuś Alicja KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O034714
40. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O005050
41. Grzegorczyk Agnieszka WHiBZ UR Rząska
2000 (J.)
brak
42. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
43. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031692
44. Jakubowska Oliwia Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2004 (JM.)
O039121
45. Jamróz Natalia Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Perrin
2002 (J.)
none
46. Jonik Anna KJ Assanya
S
O012441
47. Jurčenková Hakala Petra Jazdecký klub Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
S
1555
48. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040397
49. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O042158
50. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
51. Klimek Patrycja SKJ Husaria
2005 (JM.)
brak
52. Klimek Weronika brak
1999 (MJ.)
brak
53. Kokosińska Olga Laser Team
2003 (JM.)
O042960
54. Kolibska-Foremniak Aleksandra Bpk
S
Brak
55. Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby
1997 (MJ.)
O023108
56. Kościelniak Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022514
10120766
57. Kotynia Agata Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Husaria
S
O036868
58. Kowynia Julita WLKS Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O040428
59. Koza Wiktoria WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O034818
60. Kozak Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O025795
61. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
S
O003126
62. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
63. Kozioł Olga bpk
2003 (JM.)
O038324
64. Kruk Gabriela bpk
S
Brak
65. Krupa Monika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O042185
66. Kula Roma BPK
S
O001922
67. Kuśnierz Katarzyna BPK
S
O042442
68. Kuszka Jagoda Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2001 (J.)
O027311
69. Kutrzeba Anastazja KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (J.)
brak
70. Leda Karolina Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (JM.)
O041750
71. Lenort Greta Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Perrin
2002 (J.)
Brak
72. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
S
O000877
73. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000877
74. Libera Alicja JTS
2002 (J.)
brak
75. Luberda Artur Wlks Krakus
S
R026197
76. Łyś Karolina KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O025831
77. Maciaszek Aleksandra Wlks Krakus
S
Brak
78. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
79. Majeranowska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
S
O024507
80. Malińska Emilia WHiBZ UR Rząska
2006 (JM.)
brak
81. Martinčeková Ina TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
3547
82. Matusiak Hanna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O031661
83. Maziarz Julia Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2002 (J.)
O045924
84. Michalak Oliwia LKJ Solec Bieruń
2000 (J.)
O024118
85. Michorczyk Gabriela KJ Assanya
2002 (J.)
32717/17
_
86. Miklušová Veronika Jazdecky klub Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
2003 (JM.)
7054
87. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
88. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O031567
89. Nowicka Oliwia Klub Sportowy Podkowa
2007 (Mł.)
O040029
90. Ordzovenská Ema Jazdecký klub Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
2004 (JM.)
5326
91. Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O012478
92. Piątkowski Paweł KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
0000941
93. Pietrzak Daria KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2006 (JM.)
O044725
94. Pindel Aleksandra BPK
2002 (J.)
brak
95. Piotrowska Alicja WHiBZ UR Rząska
2003 (JM.)
brak
96. Policht Angelika WLKS Krakus
2000 (J.)
O023461
97. Pribula Milan JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
S
brak
98. Prochot Karolina BPK
S
brak
99. Profic Robert WLKS Krakus
S
O036745
100. Puchała Agnieszka WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
brak
101. Pułka Magdalena BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
102. Pyrek Filip BPK - MAL
2004 (JM.)
O033434
103. Pyrek Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
2008 (Mł.)
O051484
104. Reinfuss Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013772
105. Rogalska Jadwiga KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (J.)
O038734
106. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
107. Rozlachowska Julia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044768
108. Sadowska Maja Laser Team
2002 (J.)
O038764
109. Sas Eliza Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (JM.)
O045330
110. Scholtyssek Andrea KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
1998 (MJ.)
O027308
111. Sęk Oliwia SKJ Husaria
2002 (J.)
brak
112. Sękowska Anna WHiBZ UR Rząska
1997 (MJ.)
O026040
113. Sieroń Katarzyna
114. Skrobacz Olga Wlks Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O034702
115. Sławecka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2004 (JM.)
O040345
116. Sławecki Robert Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
S
Brak
117. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel
2004 (JM.)
O040954
118. Soľanková Katarína TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
5074
119. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
120. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (J.)
O012725
10118361
121. Stępień Wiktoria
122. Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041510
123. Strama Maria Nz
2004 (JM.)
Brak
124. Styś Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2002 (J.)
O040406
125. Suchan Paula Anna KKJK
S
O009200
126. Świerkosz Julia KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2003 (JM.)
O038313
127. Świtek Arkadiusz OJK PEGAZ
S
O001662
128. Świtek Dariusz KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O002459
129. Syrokosz Dalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
O025809
130. Szymanik Aleksandra b.p.k
S
brak
131. Tutaj Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
S
O018836
132. Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O007732
133. Warecki Mariusz STJ Stanica
S
Tow
134. Wdaniec Joanna KJ Global
S
Brak
135. Wiechowska Ida WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
brak
136. Witalec Justyna bpk
S
O008317
137. Wójcik Sara KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (JM.)
O044510
138. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
Brak
139. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O032101
140. Wywial Justyna Kjk Fabrex
1997 (MJ.)
Brak
141. Żaba Kamila Klub Sportowy Podkowa
2000 (J.)
Brak
142. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
143. Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Perrin
S
O041906
144. Zięba Barbara KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O007531
145. Zięba Józef KS Team Rancho Pcim
1998 (MJ.)
O019611
146. Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O003604
147. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
148. Żukowska Maria Brak przynależności klubowej
2002 (J.)
O036163
149. Zuzek Oliwia KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

103

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810 616009600380309
2.

149

ABE K. M. KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Z/
M: Nice Looking Nicky/
O: Milan Pribula
B: Milan Pribula
brak
3.

155

ADMANDO Svk Tk SVK 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Aristo Z
M: Athéna
O: Katarín Soľanková
B: Katarína Soľanková
8898
4.

123

AHLERT OLD GER 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Acorado
M: Rheingold
O: Jarosław Koziarowski
B: Mueller Paul
K009284
5.

90

AKCENT Wielkopolska POL 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Hamlet GO
M: Alkowa
O: Dominika Fabin
B: Misztal Joanna
brak
6.

94

ALBATROS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis
M: Ambrozja
O: Oleg Badałow
B: Szeremeta Andrzej, Bieniów 7, 22-363 Zawadówka
K016678
7.

93

ALMA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: BIJOU BE
M: AMAZONKA-POLSMAK
O: KJK POD ŻUBREM
B: KOSMOWSKI JAN
BRAK
8.

141

ALMAN SP POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Lando
M: Alberina
O: Anna Świtek
B: SK Udórz
K025940
9.

22

AMARANT Koń Małopolski POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Aspan
M: Ambrozja/Decoration
O: Robert Przepióra
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K020315 POL006580467706
10.

110

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
11.

191

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Traviata III / Lancer II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K014162 DE421000355608 104LY81
12.

160

APART Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
13.

192

ARAMIS Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Armitage
M: Wiktoria
O: Marcin Maciaszek
B: Jerzy Pociask
K022149
14.

20

ATOS Typ Prymitywny POL 2006 Wałach inna/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Fundacja Wesoły Smoczek Bolęcin, ul. Wczasowa 16, 32-540 Trzebinia
B: nieznany
brak
15.

29

B.Z.N. KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: CANTOS KWPN/CONTENDER
M: TELRILLE KWPN / LUX KWPN
O: Aleksandra Tutaj
B: NED
K011418 5280030610268
16.

134

BACARDII SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/155 F: Dereń
M: Haidi
O: Żaneta Opyrchał
B: Arkadiusz Bujak
brak 616009570155013
17.

33

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Bagatela
O: Dubielewicz
B: Dubielewicz
K020517
18.

91

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: CAP DE B'NEVILLE/STARTER
M: BIGOTERIA/ISLAM
O: Maciej Kaim
B: SK Pępowo
K016505
19.

102

BALOUSSINI 2 Bawarska DEU 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/Ok 165 cm F: Baloubino B
M: Walaen
O: Stefan Szostak
B: Mayer Wolfgang und Ursula Kornau
Brak - DE 481 810507107
20.

179

BARKA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: A
M: A
O: Paulina Wolf
B: C
Brak
21.

18

BAZYL Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Elf
M: Bazia
O: Michał Papierz
B: Sławomir Kania
brak
22.

106

BEL - AMINA BH SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: CZATRAN
M: BERETA
O: Magdalena Fiba
B: Bogna Renata Hupa
brak
23.

14

BOHUN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Mariusz Giergiel
B: NN
K021823
24.

169

BONO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Grawer
M: Bajka
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Józef Grzyb
brak
25.

48

CALL ME 7 Holsztyńska GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Contact Me
M: Fire Girl
O: Patrycja Dadał
B: Gerken Kai
K018310
26.

80

CALMIRA 7 SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
Brak
27.

7

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Marta Roszkiewicz Heizer
K021568 DE431316686312
28.

6

CANOLATO SP GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: CANOSO/ CATOKI
M: H-CATHLEEN/ CALATO
O: Paul Sprehe
B: Paul Sprehe
-
29.

3

CANTANERO-P SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis
M: Calippa
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Witold Polowczyk
K018268 12621
30.

128

CANTORA HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Canto / Canturo
M: Soraja II / Coronado
O: Dariusz Kościelniak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K019886 DE421000083810 105HH18
31.

190

CAPITAL BEJ DSPF POL 2011 Ogier kara F: Contenaro / Contender
M: Acani Bej / Berlin Bej
O: Wiesław Zaczyk
B: Wiesław Zaczyk
K019234 DE455678063411
32.

49

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Untouchable / Hors La Loi II
M: L. Coradin / Corrado I
O: Piotr Brańka
B: Comb. Aaldering Swelheim
K012295 528003000705369 104FM66
33.

66

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Cathanos
M: Andorra
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B: Niemcy
K024772
34.

85

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
K023268
35.

84

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
36.

166

CARTOGRAN BLUE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cartogran / Carthago
M: Chaccina / Chacco-Blue
O:
B:
K021180 DE418184013110 106BY76
37.

107

CASABLANCA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chelano's Boy
M: Cassandra
O: Krzysztof Gronus
B: S. Skórka
K014632
38.

13

CASANOVA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lord Star
M: Conchita L
O: Mariola Pisarska
B: Jarmusz Sławomir
K017003 616009610152609
39.

122

CASSEL Niem Sport POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: candiavolo
M: sina
O: Roma Kula
B: w. kaluza
none
40.

1

CASTLIRA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
O: Barbara Zięba
B: Hauke Paulsen
K022819 DE421000042112
41.

165

CHACCO BOY 7 WESTF POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Karediama / Andiamo Z
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B:
K020853 DE441411519510 105GS32
42.

156

CHACCO G / GER 0000 Wałach gniada F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
brak
43.

188

CHACCO STERN SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: A
M: A
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: A
Brak
44.

175

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Roma Kosicka
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
45.

89

CHICA'S BOY Z Zangersheide BEL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Namira Z / Nabab de Reve
O: Andrzej Świerkosz
B: Zentjes, P.J.H.M., Weert
K019342
46.

45

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Meinolf Wieseler
K013840 DE441410105308
47.

54

CLINTERO HOL POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I
M: Pepsi
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ryszard Kosicki
brak
48.

198

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

147

COCO LOCO Svk Tk SVK 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cashman Cann
M: Dreams
O: MVDr. Milan Pribula
B: MVDr. Milan Pribula
10326
50.

46

COLLY Westfalska GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I
M: Polly
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Martina Schmidt
K016091
51.

176

COLSOUS HBC HOL GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: COLMAN
M: SANS-SOUCIS
O: Mirosław Michalak
B: Otten Sebastian
K012288
52.

51

CON CAPITAL Oldenburski GER 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Con Capitol
M: Hauptstutbuch
O: ESPO Sp.z.o.o
B: Ludger Emke
K008735
53.

163

CONNORCA / POL 0000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: /
M: /
O: Jarosław Srokosz
B: /
/
54.

71

CORTADO DSPF GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Calme
M: Wikatelle
O: Grzegor Faber
B: Niemcy
K024810
55.

113

CRISTIANO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Idol
M: Caliope
O: Ewa Nali
B: John Waldemar
K019222
56.

34

CUBA LIBRE SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Czata
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Maciej Nazarewicz
K025505
57.

162

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: A. Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
58.

39

DAFNE Trakeńska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Portos
M: Domra
O: Michał Sas
B: brak
K020644
59.

193

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cherry Cordial / Cordial
M: Dalia Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Barlik Roman
K017336 616009610216209 105GS23
60.

126

DAZ ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Defi Platiere / Type D'Elle
M: KEC Spotted Diamont / Glidawn Diamond
O: Róża Dominik
B: William Kennedy
K019169 08019333
61.

56

DELAWAR SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: LANDJONKER S old / LANDJONKER old
M: DEVITA / ELVIS kwpn
O: Marek Drzyżdżyk
B: Polska
K012035 POL 009 58 05797 06
62.

144

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Donna Welt
O: Paulina Wolf
B: Guz Iwona
Brak
63.

189

DIARADOS 7 SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: A
M: A
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: A
Brak
64.

73

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sunday de Riverland
M: Irisse
O: Julia Reinfuss
B: M. Michel Roger
brak
65.

38

DOMARE G SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Campari M
M: Dabelia
O: Katarzyna Leda
B: brak
K017993
66.

199

DON PEDRO Śląska POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Epolet
M: Groteska
O: Grzegorz Gaczorek
B: Józef Krzempek
brak 616008540036314
67.

104

DON PEDRO ZW SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac de Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Drobnostka / Szron po Robin II Z
O: Robert Profic
B: Wojciech Zdebel
K024153 616009540017612
68.

127

DŻENTELMEN Małopolski POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Justus
M: Draba
O: Róża Dominik
B: Maria Bieńko
brak
69.

64

EASTER FOR EVER HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ephebe for Ever
M: Zarin
O: Aneta Pieniążek
B: Kosicki Ryszard
Brak
70.

55

ELBRA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bój
M: Elba
O: Marek Leszczyński
B: Polska
K019864
71.

37

ELEGANT Kuc Feliński POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Grafit / Cedr
M: Emocja / Grosz
O: Aneta Puchalska
B: Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie
K007119 POL013660439099
72.

32

ENRICO PONY SPORT KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/135 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Eza-Eris / Drinck
O: Wioletta Jakubowska
B: Guniewicz Barbara
K019883 POL013570056505
73.

145

ERROLL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/165 F: Landacord
M: Eroica
O: Krzyszotf Koziarowski
B: Eco Abi
brak
74.

183

ESCULAP Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Emetic
M: Pik Bajett
O: Jan Znamiec
B: Jan Dudka Czarna Dolna 60, 38-710 Czarna
brak
75.

201

EXODUS W SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Eskudo /
M: Estera W /
O: Jerzy Kowynia
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
brak
76.

96

F CADANS Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Franco / Farmer
M: Welling / Krunch De Breve
O: Jacek rode
B: Brosens D/Christiaansen
K019312 Z546807
77.

148

FALERIO KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Warrant/
M: nn/nn
O: Milan Pribula
B: Milan Pribula
brak
78.

65

FAROUGE MEKL SWE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fontainebleau / Quidam De Revel
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B:
K012159 DE427270693508 104WN54
79.

197

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Stal Everse
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
80.

151

FIONA Svk Tk SVK 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: QUEI-LI
M: Fantagiro
O: MVDr. Milan Pribula
B: MVDr. Milan Pribula
10329
81.

205

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K018749 528003201008527
82.

27

GALA Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz kara/169 F: Etos
M: Gejsza
O: Szyszka Krzysztof
B: Pawlikowski Grzegorz
brak 616 007 61 01694 12
83.

157

GEVIN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector
M: Dolmet Glamour
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K021069
84.

77

GLOB-KOM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Komplement
M: Grzesznica
O: Alicja Ciura
B: Ewa Goraus
K023265
85.

78

GNIEWKO Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Top Gun
M: Garda II
O: Wiktoria Ciura
B: Mirosław Mozdżeń
K025646
86.

111

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
87.

17

GRANARD LAD IPSA IRL 2011 Wałach srokata F: NN
M: NN
O: Magdalena Gołdzińska
B: John Baxter
brak
88.

5

GROM SP POL 2014 Wałach gn. F: Karbit
M: Giorgia B
O: Wiktoria Kurzyp
B:
K025760
89.

28

GRZMOT SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Galileusz
M: Goplana
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Magdalena Kwinta
Brak
90.

52

H-CARETANO WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Barbara Bisaga
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K009790 10761
91.

115

HAGA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Abu Dhabi
M: Harmonia
O: Bartłomiej Golonek
B: Józef Manterys
none
92.

53

HANNAH SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Hossa / Pokrant
O: Ewa Gołąb
B:
K019583 616009530350709 106BS93
93.

173

HANNAH’S HOLLYWOOD DREAM SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Hossa / Pokrant
O: Karolina Gołąb
B: NN
K019583 616009530350709
94.

186

HASPER SP POL 1995 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Hipokryta xo
M: Diafora xo
O: Katarzyna Barańska
B: Katarzyna Baranska
brak
95.

130

HAVANA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/170 F: Salazar
M: Herezja
O: Olga Kozioł
B: Olga Kozioł
brak 616 009 57 01999 14
96.

40

HAWANA W SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Harfa
O: Aleksandra Majeranowska
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K018593
97.

120

HERA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Mar Bej
M: Haja
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
K023191
98.

60

HESTIA KUC POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:127 F: Semen
M: Hunnenhek’s Nikky / Zonneweide’s Nico
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B:
K019159 POL013570166507
99.

92

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Matka: Bijoux / Corland
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: 280941 A.M.Reuzenaar
K023569
100.

170

HOPKA Małoposka POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Haj Bej
M: nn
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Stefan Brzuchała
K012567
101.

63

IDANCA KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kara/167 F: D
M: B
O: CHYŻBET
B: KWPN
K025848
102.

187

IKAR Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: FAUST Z
M: IPSARA
O: Paweł Scholtyssek
B: Binkiewicz Jan
K017392
103.

23

IRISH Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Rammstein
M: Infa-Land
O: Andrzej Białoń
B: Anna Grygier-Wójtowicz
Brak
104.

88

JAKA CUDNA Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Jung
M: Jastarnia
O: Anna Kaczmarczyk
B: Anna Kaczmarczyk
K019142
105.

174

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ludo Philippaerts
K019090 056002W00290662
106.

59

JASTINELLA ANPI SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: TINTOR W / LANDETTO hol.
M: JASPA / DAMON xx
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: Polska
K020757 12615
107.

135

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Agnieszka Koczaja
B: -
Brak 616999570201314 Brak
108.

105

JIGO Angielska Pełna Krew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Junosza
O: Katarzyna Kuśnierz
B: SK Moszna
K024123
109.

139

JOHNY WALKER SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: ROLAND
M: JUTA
O: Artur Luberda
B: Makowski Remigiusz
K009618 10658
110.

180

JULISSI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Landino
M: Junona
O: Konstancja Syrokosz
B: Jerzy Korczyk
K015212 616009570108408
111.

24

KAJA NN POL 2001 Klacz siwa/kuc:126 F: nn
M: nn
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Magdalena Kwinta
K024274
112.

41

KARMEL WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Karmen / Berkel
O: Piotr Żachowski
B: Tomasz Gąsiorek
K013611 POL007520018403
113.

97

KARUSIA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara/mk: F: Kleszczu
M: Pati Prim
O: Monika Krupa
B: Pudzik Krystyna
brak
114.

30

KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Boris van het Kluizebos
M: Valelaika vd Noordheuevel
O: Kamila Czyz
B: Belgia
Brak
115.

98

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: --
M: --
O: --
B: --
brak
116.

195

KOKAINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Goofi F
M: Kokaina
O: Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
B: Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
K020848 616009540096011
117.

67

KOKAINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Goofi F / Campari M
M: Kenia / Montevideo
O: Grzegorz Faber
B: Katowicki klub Jezdziecki
K020848 616009540096011
118.

178

KORA Małopolska POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Brak
Brak
119.

82

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
O: Martyna Żmuda
B: Orkan Sp. z o.o.
K017021 POL009670111604
120.

99

LAURENTINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Etiuda
O: Anna Cież
B: Henryk Gębura
K015544 POL009550091807
121.

152

LIBERTY Svk Tk SVK 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Pompey
M: Lady C
O: MVDr. Milan Pribula
B: MVDr. Milan Pribula
10455
122.

44

LIDER Hucuł POL 6.08.2005 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Proton
M: Lilia
O: Małgorzata Kruk
B: Bujnowski Tadeusz
brak
123.

47

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Liliana
O: Agnieszka Skrobacz
B: Stadnina koni prudnik
K013182
124.

16

LIROY SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Carry Son
M: Ligraffa
O: Emilia Bożańska
B: Zb. Michalak
K023244 616009640081111
125.

81

LORD OF THE DANCE III HAN GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Lady Sunshine / Landsieger I
O:
B:
K018179 DE431310521706
126.

159

LORD SOMERSBY SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Sielanka
O: Piotr Dumański
B: Piotr Dumański
Brak
127.

4

LORDON TS POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Liwia / Arcus
O: Patrycja Konieczny
B: Leszek Kośnik
K018239 616999540119008
128.

116

LOVE ME R Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Goofi
M: Lacerta
O: Kajetan Trąbka
B: Hałaburda Romuald
Brak
129.

185

LUCILLA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Lwówek / Agar
M: Lakonia / Furato
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B:
K016024 POL007520003706
130.

133

LUXOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: JOANNA BILIŃSKA-KLIMEK
B: JOANNA BILIŃSKA-KLIMEK
-
131.

184

ŁAZAR Małopolska POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Frazes
M: Łotwa
O: Ewelina Żołna
B: Nowak Tomasz
K024035
132.

21

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cytrus / Estados
M: Morwa / Odena
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
133.

95

MEDAL M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mesa / Manhattan
O: Wioletta Gubała
B: Jacek Sawicki
K011796 POL006660449206 104ZP50
134.

58

MEDEA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: ARCYGRAF / GRAF QUIDAM
M: MIKA / MECENAS
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: Polska
K025323 616 007 61 02416 09
135.

10

MILWI Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Wiwat
M: Michelle
O: ARTURRO Logistics Artur Czachór
B: SK Prudnik sp. Zoo
K021982 616006690071310
136.

74

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K017501 POL013570315207
137.

168

MODENA Małoposka POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Arbon
M: Mafia
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Zdzisław Szczepanek
brak
138.

177

MR BOJANGLES Westfalska GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Jungh.n.gek.
M: Franzi
O: Sylwia Drong
B: brak
K022669
139.

153

NANETTE Svk Tk SVK 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Charisma
M: Niagara
O: Prepelicova Danica
B: Prepelicova Danica
9224
140.

136

NIRVANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo
M: Nanellie
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Jacek Mierzwińcki
K018928
141.

131

NORWEGIAN WOOD KUC POL 2012 Klacz srokata/kuc:134 F: Nando Super
M: Bisia
O: Dorota Szeferska-Arquier
B: Dorota Szeferska-Arquier
Brak
142.

72

OAZA - POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
143.

57

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lascatraz L (hol)
M: Osara xx / Winds Of Light
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: M. Bach
K017696 POL 009 53 01706 05
144.

43

ONASSIS BWP BEL 2014 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Iwona Feliksiewicz
B: nn
brak
145.

2

ONCE AGAIN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Karin/ Burggraaf
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Andrzej Woźniak
K014058 616009550249108 104LK05
146.

36

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
147.

11

ORLIK Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach gniada/167 F: Burgund
M: Orselia
O: Marek Szwarczyński
B: UWM w Olsztynie Stacja Dydaktyczno Badawcza
K014158
148.

101

OSKAR SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CITYBOY R
M: ORCHIDEA
O: ILONA JEZIERSKA-STYŚ
B: JAN KOSMOWSKI
K010060
149.

142

PALMER SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Minneapolis
M: Palestra
O: Agata Szewczyk
B: Pałdyna Ewa
brak 009 66 12248 07
150.

117

PARYS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Celebes
M: Parma
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Polerowicz Szymon
none
151.

138

PASŁĘKA Wielkopolska/poch. Trakeńskie POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Iphono
M: Pasieka
O: Natalia Żelazna
B: Stadnina Koni Liski Sp. z o.o.
K025941
152.

172

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
O: Artur Hamerlik
B: MTRE Jean-Louis Beth
K011671 03128313J
153.

118

PORTER KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
brak 013681018302
154.

68

PRESTIŻ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: City Boy R
M: Pamela
O: Aneta Pieniążek
B: Iwanow K .D.
Brak
155.

146

PROMOCJA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Polonus
M: Pogoń / Golden Boy
O: /
B: /
K020596
156.

35

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 DE421000103112
157.

83

RADKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F:
M:
O:
B:
Brak
158.

158

RAPSODIA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hindus
M: Roksana
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K019854
159.

50

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2004 Wałach siwa F: Corelli / Corradino
M: Vidi / Sanson
O: Piotr Brańka
B: SK Mada Bulik
K024474 703001752123104 103FH19
160.

154

RICHIE RICH Holsteiner GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cassiano
M: Tassika
O: Martinčeková Ina
B: Martinčeková Ina
8912
161.

26

ROCHE Typ Szlachetny POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Atylla
M: Resi 036
O: Justyna Witalec
B: Polska
K014146 616999570177405
162.

42

ROSA O PORANKU L KUC POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: ALIBABA
M: REBEKA
O: AGNIESZKA ROZLACHOWSKA
B: JACHIMOWICZ GRZEGORZ
K021682 POL013610039707
163.

132

SALOMON-K KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nico-K
M: Salome
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K024281
164.

31

SAMIRO KA WLKP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/155 F: Ramstein / Radiator
M: Samanta / Rubin
O: Zdzisław Kamola
B: Piotr Liberda
K015950 616007540191308
165.

194

SENATOR-K Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Santos
M: Kinga-K
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K016668
166.

112

SHAKIRA PONY SPORT SP POL 2011 Klacz inna F: DONZINI
M: SELENA
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Barbara Guniewicz
brak
167.

164

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B:
K016729 616009570139909
168.

140

SIGMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Analog/
M: Sinez/
O: Arkadiusz Dratwiński
B: SK Udórz
K022930
169.

12

SŁOWAK Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/164 F: Kornel
M: Sun Lady
O: Agnieszka Maziarz
B: Sk Golejewko
K025314
170.

204

SMUGA / POL 0000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: //
M: /
O: /
B: /
brak
171.

76

SONATA W Polski Kon Szlachetny POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Con Capital
M: Surprise
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Stanisław Weresinski
Brak 616 009 63 02035 10
172.

69

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus
M: Rainbow II
O: Faber Grzegorz
B: Niemcy
K024809
173.

203

STAKKATOL 7 OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Celtic / Continue
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
K019652 DE433334015110
174.

137

TALIZMAN KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Meteoryt
M: Tara
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Brak
K024842
175.

8

TAMIZA- K SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Lumpi
M: Traviata
O: Maria Kozak
B: Marek Kubaxki
K009998
176.

100

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
O: Patrycja Żachowska
B: PJM Smith
K022421 528003000712487 105XI88
177.

119

ULMA SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: a
M: c
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
brak
178.

108

VISTA PONYSPORT Koń Mały POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/mk:142,5 F: Bakarat
M: Vini ponysport
O: Urszula Jurczyk
B: Barbara Gumowicz
K015767 POL013570315307
179.

125

WAT Koń Czystej Krwi Arabskiej POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Eryks
M: Wenta
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: SK Kurozwęki sp. z o.o.
brak
180.

109

WHISKY Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Wiedźmin
M: Kronika
O: Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
B: Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
K020847 616006540120710
181.

196

WHOOPY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Władysław Giza
B: Władysław Giza
K019672 616009690074711
182.

70

WIKTORIA MAL POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: Lumpi
M: Wiki
O: Justyna Wywial
B: T.Czajka
Brak
183.

121

WISZNA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Szron
M: Wirginia
O: Tomek Sadowski
B: Ochaby
brak
184.

9

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz F: Nico K
M: Werwa
O: T.Skrobacz
B: Polska
K018269
185.

129

ZETA K SP POL 2012 Klacz kara/165 F: Santiego
M: Zecourta
O: Żaneta Opyrchał
B: Wiesław Kazimierczak
brak 616009520020112
186.

161

ZEUS - POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
100
SUM:
100.00
Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
100
SUM:
100.00
Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
300
SUM:
300.00
Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
50
SUM:
50.00
Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus
200
50
SUM:
250.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
400
200
SUM:
600.00
Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
400
SUM:
400.00
Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Pietrzak Daria KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
200
SUM:
200.00
Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Skrobacz Olga Wlks Krakus
300
SUM:
300.00
Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
200
SUM:
200.00
Świerkosz Julia KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
100
SUM:
100.00
Świtek Dariusz KJK Pod Żubrem
300
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babczyńska Małgorzata
St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
ELEGANT (37)
2018-08-10
4
2018-08-10
36
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
4
2018-08-11
50
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
16
2018-08-12
Bednarczyk Iwona
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MODENA (168)
2018-08-11
53
Białoń Weronika
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
IRISH (23)
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
22
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
5
2018-08-11
29
2018-08-12
19
2018-08-12
D'APRIL (162)
2018-08-10
12
2018-08-10
16
2018-08-12
12
Bisaga Justyna
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-10
24
2018-08-10
14
2018-08-11
17
Borisová Lucia
JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
ABE K. M. (149)
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-11
14
2018-08-12
7
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
BOHUN (14)
2018-08-10
39
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
24
2018-08-12
31
LIROY (16)
2018-08-10
20
2018-08-12
10
Branicka Magdalena
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MODENA (168)
2018-08-11
38
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
CAPPONE (49)
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
38
2018-08-11
18
2018-08-12
2
100
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
KOKAINA (98)
2018-08-11
36
2018-08-11
15
2018-08-12
4
2018-08-12
4
Caunerová Erika
JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
NANETTE (153)
2018-08-10
23
2018-08-10
19
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
19
2018-08-12
10
2018-08-12
7
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
FELINE (197)
2018-08-11
11
2018-08-11
3
100
2018-08-11
13
Chełmecka Aleksandra
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
ORLIK (11)
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
10
Chowaniec Żaneta
BPK
ZETA K (129)
2018-08-10
2
2018-08-10
27
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
40
2018-08-11
29
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
19
2018-08-12
8
Cielecka Aleksandra
Bpk
JESSY (135)
2018-08-11
18
2018-08-11
8
2018-08-12
8
2018-08-12
Cież Anna
BPK - MAL
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
Ciura Wiktoria
UKS Ostoja Klikowa
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
37
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
9
2018-08-12
10
GNIEWKO (78)
2018-08-10
34
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
27
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
10
2018-08-12
Czachór Dominika
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
MILWI (10)
2018-08-10
5
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
20
2018-08-11
30
2018-08-12
14
2018-08-12
12
Czarnek Oliwia
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MODENA (168)
2018-08-12
BONO (169)
2018-08-11
21
Czwórnóg Klaudia
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2018-08-11
36
2018-08-12
21
Czyż Kamila
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2018-08-10
2
2018-08-10
6
2018-08-11
12
2018-08-11
22
2018-08-12
5
Dadał Patrycja
JKS Pogórze
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-10
5
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-12
8
Dominik Róża
WLKS Krakus
DAZ (126)
2018-08-11
6
2018-08-12
2
300
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
3
2018-08-12
11
Dratwińska Emilia
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
SIGMA (140)
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-10
16
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-11
14
2018-08-12
2
2018-08-12
11
Drong Martyna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2018-08-10
23
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
21
2018-08-12
Drzyżdżyk Marek
bpk
ELBRA (55)
2018-08-10
7
2018-08-10
30
2018-08-12
9
2018-08-12
34
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
40
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
6
2018-08-11
7
2018-08-12
35
2018-08-12
FAROUGE (65)
2018-08-11
11
2018-08-11
19
2018-08-12
10
2018-08-12
3
50
2018-08-10
17
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
13
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
36
2018-08-12
KOKAINA (67)
2018-08-10
30
2018-08-11
26
2018-08-12
16
2018-08-10
9
2018-08-10
13
2018-08-11
31
2018-08-11
26
2018-08-12
7
2018-08-10
21
2018-08-10
27
2018-08-11
16
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
3
2018-08-12
CORTADO (71)
2018-08-10
41
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
21
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
5
2018-08-12
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BAJER (33)
2018-08-10
20
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
30
2018-08-12
2018-08-10
34
2018-08-10
38
2018-08-11
14
2018-08-11
33
2018-08-12
26
2018-08-12
20
2018-08-10
19
2018-08-10
22
2018-08-11
27
2018-08-11
16
2018-08-12
28
2018-08-12
6
ONASSIS (43)
2018-08-10
23
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
30
2018-08-11
4
2018-08-12
15
2018-08-12
4
Fiba Magdalena
bez przynależności
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
28
2018-08-11
22
2018-08-11
26
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
20
2018-08-12
10
Flanek Wojciech
WDNP
2018-08-10
15
2018-08-10
3
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
7
2018-08-11
24
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
14
2018-08-12
9
Fudała Maria
SKJ Husaria
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
21
2018-08-11
48
2018-08-11
Fuła Nadia
Laser Team
PORTER (118)
2018-08-11
9
2018-08-11
31
2018-08-12
2
Gaczorek Grzegorz
BPK
DON PEDRO (199)
2018-08-11
13
2018-08-11
25
2018-08-12
13
2018-08-12
18
Gajek Natalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
NIRVANA (136)
2018-08-10
40
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
Gawor Grażyna
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-10
37
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
2
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
19
2018-08-12
Godzik Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
PROMOCJA (146)
2018-08-10
28
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
5
2018-08-12
4
Gołąb Karolina
WLKS Krakus
HANNAH (53)
2018-08-11
23
2018-08-12
1
200
2018-08-11
3
50
Gronkowski Marcin
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
FAROUGE (65)
2018-08-10
35
2018-08-10
Gronuś Alicja
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-10
22
2018-08-10
30
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
12
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
KOKAINA (195)
2018-08-11
26
Grzegorczyk Agnieszka
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HOPKA (170)
2018-08-11
12
2018-08-12
5
2018-08-12
6
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (36)
2018-08-10
7
2018-08-10
4
2018-08-11
24
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
6
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2018-08-10
2018-08-12
32
Jakubowska Oliwia
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2018-08-10
4
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
17
2018-08-11
14
2018-08-12
12
2018-08-12
11
Jamróz Natalia
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Perrin
HAGA (115)
2018-08-12
6
2018-08-12
12
Jonik Anna
KJ Assanya
ATOS (20)
2018-08-10
11
2018-08-11
8
2018-08-12
7
Jurčenková Hakala Petra
Jazdecký klub Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
FALERIO (148)
2018-08-10
30
2018-08-10
41
2018-08-11
8
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
32
2018-08-12
36
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (91)
2018-08-10
18
2018-08-10
14
2018-08-11
12
2018-08-11
28
2018-08-12
14
2018-08-12
14
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
2018-08-10
6
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
33
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-08-11
49
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-12
2
2018-08-12
3
SALOMON-K (132)
2018-08-11
4
2018-08-11
36
2018-08-12
11
2018-08-12
6
Klimek Patrycja
SKJ Husaria
ATOS (20)
2018-08-10
9
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
3
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-11
Klimek Weronika
brak
LUXOR (133)
2018-08-12
18
2018-08-12
17
Kokosińska Olga
Laser Team
ULMA (119)
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-11
17
2018-08-12
7
2018-08-12
3
Kolibska-Foremniak Aleksandra
Bpk
CRISTIANO (113)
2018-08-11
26
2018-08-11
5
2018-08-12
11
2018-08-12
Konieczny Patrycja
LKJ Ochaby
LORDON (4)
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
GROM (5)
2018-08-11
14
2018-08-11
15
Kościelniak Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CANTORA (128)
2018-08-10
36
2018-08-11
7
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
23
Kotynia Agata
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Husaria
GALA (27)
2018-08-10
10
2018-08-10
12
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
28
2018-08-11
23
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
6
2018-08-12
13
Kowynia Julita
WLKS Krakus
2018-08-11
23
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
20
2018-08-12
Koza Wiktoria
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-08-10
4
2018-08-11
20
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
4
2018-08-10
3
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
5
2018-08-11
27
2018-08-12
35
Kozak Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2018-08-10
20
2018-08-11
16
2018-08-12
15
Koziarowska Natalia
WLKS Krakus
ANTINA (191)
2018-08-10
8
2018-08-11
7
2018-08-12
4
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2018-08-10
26
2018-08-11
8
2018-08-10
18
2018-08-11
21
2018-08-12
5
CHENET (175)
2018-08-11
1
400
2018-08-12
3
200
Kozioł Olga
bpk
MEDEA (58)
2018-08-10
11
2018-08-10
13
Kruk Gabriela
bpk
LIDER (44)
2018-08-11
8
2018-08-11
19
2018-08-12
4
Krupa Monika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
KARUSIA (97)
2018-08-10
31
2018-08-11
17
2018-08-12
7
2018-08-12
5
Kula Roma
BPK
CASSEL (122)
2018-08-10
13
2018-08-10
38
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
11
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
23
2018-08-12
Kuśnierz Katarzyna
BPK
JIGO (105)
2018-08-10
3
2018-08-11
8
2018-08-11
4
2018-08-12
25
2018-08-12
Kuszka Jagoda
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2018-08-10
9
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
35
2018-08-11
32
2018-08-12
15
2018-08-12
20
Kutrzeba Anastazja
KS Bór Toporzysko
ŁAZAR (184)
2018-08-10
35
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
20
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
Leda Karolina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2018-08-10
40
2018-08-10
32
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
5
2018-08-11
3
2018-08-12
37
2018-08-12
Lenort Greta
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Perrin
LOVE ME R (116)
2018-08-12
14
2018-08-12
13
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
CHACCO G (156)
2018-08-10
21
2018-08-10
7
2018-08-11
6
2018-08-11
5
2018-08-10
29
2018-08-11
17
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
16
2018-08-10
41
2018-08-10
28
2018-08-11
4
2018-08-12
22
2018-08-10
9
2018-08-11
7
2018-08-12
8
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-08-12
1
400
Libera Alicja
JTS
HASPER (186)
2018-08-10
11
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
27
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
8
Luberda Artur
Wlks Krakus
2018-08-10
26
2018-08-10
12
2018-08-11
7
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
9
Łyś Karolina
KJ Facimiech
IDANCA (63)
2018-08-11
15
2018-08-12
31
2018-08-12
Maciaszek Aleksandra
Wlks Krakus
ARAMIS (192)
2018-08-10
29
2018-08-10
2
2018-08-12
29
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (7)
2018-08-10
10
2018-08-10
27
2018-08-11
12
2018-08-11
20
2018-08-12
34
2018-08-12
9
Majeranowska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2018-08-10
8
2018-08-10
39
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
32
2018-08-11
13
2018-08-12
22
2018-08-12
Malińska Emilia
WHiBZ UR Rząska
BONO (169)
2018-08-11
2
2018-08-11
6
2018-08-12
3
2018-08-12
16
Martinčeková Ina
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2018-08-12
30
Matusiak Hanna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-08-10
2
2018-08-10
10
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-11
13
2018-08-12
Maziarz Julia
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
SŁOWAK (12)
2018-08-10
26
2018-08-10
Michalak Oliwia
LKJ Solec Bieruń
2018-08-10
15
2018-08-10
6
Michorczyk Gabriela
KJ Assanya
2018-08-10
3
2018-08-10
6
2018-08-11
2
2018-08-11
19
2018-08-12
7
2018-08-12
6
Miklušová Veronika
Jazdecky klub Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
FIONA (151)
2018-08-10
14
2018-08-10
2018-08-12
14
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-10
36
2018-08-10
20
2018-08-11
21
2018-08-11
1
300
2018-08-12
3
100
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
AMETYS (110)
2018-08-10
28
2018-08-12
8
Nowicka Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Podkowa
KAJA (24)
2018-08-11
12
2018-08-11
15
2018-08-12
1
Ordzovenská Ema
Jazdecký klub Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
FIONA (151)
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
13
Ornat Albert
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-10
2
2018-08-11
12
2018-08-12
9
2018-08-10
3
2018-08-11
3
200
2018-08-12
5
Piątkowski Paweł
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2018-08-11
25
2018-08-11
11
2018-08-12
24
Pietrzak Daria
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-10
2
2018-08-11
3
2018-08-11
2
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-10
4
2018-08-10
3
2018-08-11
4
2018-08-11
5
2018-08-12
2
200
Pindel Aleksandra
BPK
BACARDII (134)
2018-08-10
14
2018-08-10
43
2018-08-11
17
2018-08-12
29
Piotrowska Alicja
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HOPKA (170)
2018-08-11
24
Policht Angelika
WLKS Krakus
AHLERT (123)
2018-08-11
9
2018-08-12
10
Pribula Milan
JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
COCO LOCO (147)
2018-08-10
37
2018-08-10
28
2018-08-11
21
2018-08-11
30
2018-08-12
13
FALERIO (148)
2018-08-10
21
2018-08-10
7
2018-08-11
25
LIBERTY (152)
2018-08-12
8
2018-08-12
16
2018-08-10
6
2018-08-11
16
Prochot Karolina
BPK
HAVANA (130)
2018-08-10
18
2018-08-10
32
2018-08-11
20
2018-08-11
47
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
25
Profic Robert
WLKS Krakus
2018-08-12
9
SMUGA (204)
2018-08-12
27
Puchała Agnieszka
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
EXODUS W (201)
2018-08-11
33
2018-08-11
25
2018-08-12
8
2018-08-12
7
Pułka Magdalena
BPK
BACARDII (134)
2018-08-10
17
2018-08-11
6
2018-08-11
51
2018-08-12
9
Pyrek Filip
BPK - MAL
DELAWAR (56)
2018-08-10
24
2018-08-10
37
2018-08-12
2
2018-08-12
5
2018-08-10
7
2018-08-11
19
MEDEA (58)
2018-08-10
38
2018-08-10
15
2018-08-10
13
2018-08-11
5
2018-08-11
15
2018-08-12
6
2018-08-12
8
HESTIA (60)
2018-08-11
16
Pyrek Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
7
2018-08-11
11
2018-08-11
9
2018-08-12
5
2018-08-12
26
HESTIA (60)
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-11
14
Reinfuss Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-11
9
2018-08-11
29
Rogalska Jadwiga
KS Bór Toporzysko
MARATON (21)
2018-08-10
31
2018-08-10
27
2018-08-11
4
2018-08-11
11
2018-08-12
33
2018-08-12
37
AMARANT (22)
2018-08-10
33
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
3
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
19
2018-08-12
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SHAMANKA (164)
2018-08-10
5
2018-08-11
2
200
2018-08-11
4
2018-08-12
Rozlachowska Julia
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
15
2018-08-11
45
2018-08-12
6
2018-08-12
21
Sadowska Maja
Laser Team
HERA (120)
2018-08-11
34
2018-08-11
33
2018-08-12
3
2018-08-12
1
WISZNA (121)
2018-08-11
14
2018-08-11
42
2018-08-12
4
2018-08-12
19
Sas Eliza
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
DAFNE (39)
2018-08-10
8
2018-08-10
25
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
2
2018-08-12
17
2018-08-12
Scholtyssek Andrea
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
IKAR (187)
2018-08-10
15
2018-08-10
12
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-12
10
2018-08-12
Sęk Oliwia
SKJ Husaria
BAZYL (18)
2018-08-10
42
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
34
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
28
2018-08-12
18
Sękowska Anna
WHiBZ UR Rząska
WAT (125)
2018-08-11
16
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
18
2018-08-12
16
Sieroń Katarzyna
ESCULAP (183)
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
19
2018-08-11
46
2018-08-12
17
2018-08-12
27
Skrobacz Olga
Wlks Krakus
2018-08-10
4
2018-08-11
2
300
2018-08-12
6
Sławecka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
TALIZMAN (137)
2018-08-11
22
2018-08-11
Sławecki Robert
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
KORA (178)
2018-08-11
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel
2018-08-10
11
2018-08-11
9
2018-08-12
4
COLLY (46)
2018-08-10
11
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
32
2018-08-11
15
2018-08-12
23
Soľanková Katarína
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
ADMANDO (155)
2018-08-10
22
2018-08-10
25
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
23
2018-08-12
15
2018-08-12
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
CONNORCA (163)
2018-08-10
29
2018-08-11
18
2018-08-12
13
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
GEVIN (157)
2018-08-10
8
2018-08-10
8
2018-08-11
1
200
2018-08-11
17
RAPSODIA (158)
2018-08-11
28
2018-08-11
20
2018-08-12
8
2018-08-12
28
APART (160)
2018-08-12
24
2018-08-12
ZEUS (161)
2018-08-10
22
2018-08-10
35
Stępień Wiktoria
SENATOR-K (194)
2018-08-11
43
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
2
Stolarska Oliwia
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
37
WHISKY (109)
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
41
2018-08-11
28
Strama Maria
Nz
RADKA (83)
2018-08-10
5
2018-08-10
18
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
13
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
9
Styś Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
OSKAR (101)
2018-08-10
21
2018-08-10
12
2018-08-12
18
2018-08-12
26
Suchan Paula Anna
KKJK
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
Świerkosz Julia
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2018-08-10
10
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-11
18
2018-08-11
2
100
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
25
Świtek Arkadiusz
OJK PEGAZ
ALMAN (141)
2018-08-10
19
2018-08-10
19
2018-08-11
29
2018-08-11
34
2018-08-12
27
Świtek Dariusz
KJK Pod Żubrem
ALMA (93)
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
9
2018-08-11
27
2018-08-12
15
2018-08-12
2018-08-10
18
2018-08-10
24
2018-08-11
24
2018-08-11
22
2018-08-12
17
2018-08-12
1
300
Syrokosz Dalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
JULISSI (180)
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-11
16
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
Szymanik Aleksandra
b.p.k
PALMER (142)
2018-08-10
6
2018-08-10
26
2018-08-10
Tutaj Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
B.Z.N. (29)
2018-08-10
13
2018-08-11
11
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-08-10
14
2018-08-11
25
2018-08-11
22
2018-08-12
12
CARLZIN (85)
2018-08-10
16
2018-08-10
17
2018-08-11
13
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-12
18
LUCILLA (185)
2018-08-10
5
2018-08-10
5
2018-08-11
6
2018-08-11
12
2018-08-12
5
Warecki Mariusz
STJ Stanica
OAZA (72)
2018-08-10
19
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
39
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
17
2018-08-12
Wdaniec Joanna
KJ Global
KARMEL (41)
2018-08-10
33
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
23
2018-08-11
6
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
1
Wiechowska Ida
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
ERROLL (145)
2018-08-10
17
2018-08-11
35
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
2
Witalec Justyna
bpk
ROCHE (26)
2018-08-10
34
2018-08-10
25
2018-08-11
8
2018-08-11
28
2018-08-12
Wójcik Sara
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-10
9
2018-08-11
7
2018-08-11
24
2018-08-12
7
2018-08-12
38
Wolf Paulina
KS Faruk
DEMOLKA (144)
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
24
2018-08-11
31
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
17
2018-08-12
3
BARKA (179)
2018-08-10
16
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
52
2018-08-11
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2018-08-10
42
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
6
2018-08-11
9
2018-08-12
3
2018-08-12
4
Wywial Justyna
Kjk Fabrex
2018-08-10
33
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
29
2018-08-12
Żaba Kamila
Klub Sportowy Podkowa
GRZMOT (28)
2018-08-11
7
2018-08-11
44
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
7
2018-08-12
10
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global Świętoszowice
TITAN 12 (100)
2018-08-10
31
2018-08-10
23
2018-08-11
35
2018-08-12
19
2018-08-12
Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Perrin
PARYS (117)
2018-08-12
5
2018-08-12
2
Zięba Barbara
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2018-08-10
32
2018-08-10
16
2018-08-10
15
2018-08-10
17
Zięba Józef
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2018-08-10
Złocki Krzysztof
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
MEDAL (95)
2018-08-11
8
2018-08-12
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
22
ŁAZAR (184)
2018-08-10
39
2018-08-11
Żukowska Maria
Brak przynależności klubowej
PASŁĘKA (138)
2018-08-10
20
2018-08-10
Zuzek Oliwia
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
AKCENT (90)
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-10
25
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
10
2018-08-11
18
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
15

Number of Riders: 149

Number of Horses: 186

The sum of prizes: 3 700.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl