Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO-B2*, eMPMK, ZR
KJK Szary Michałowice, 08-10.06.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O045600
2. Adamska Wiktoria KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2005 (JM.)
O045814
3. Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
S
O026809
4. Baczyńska Marta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O031995
5. Badowska Maria SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2000 (MJ.)
O028337
6. Badura Anna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O024424
7. Bula Katarzyna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O026592
8. Bula Katarzyna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O026592
9. Bula Szymon KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O031734
10. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
11. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
12. Chimkowska Karolina Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
S
O018718
13. Chojnowski Mateusz WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
S
O023447
14. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
15. Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007486
16. Cipiur Klaudia KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O030629
17. Czachór Dominika Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2004 (J.)
O047272
18. Czwórnóg Klaudia Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
S
O004941
19. Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O038829
20. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
21. Derlatka Kamila SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O023040
10134359
22. Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
S
O021392
23. Dreger Maja KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2004 (J.)
O044372
24. Drozd Beniamin KJ Leśna Wola
S
O024934
25. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
26. Fejdych Julia KJK Romico Żywiec
1999 (MJ.)
O034821
27. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
28. Gaczkowska Justyna KJ Royal Opole
2003 (J.)
O037743
29. Galocz Masza Jan Cieslar
2005 (JM.)
Brak
30. Gałas Amelia KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2005 (JM.)
O046091
31. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga Opole
2000 (MJ.)
O024285
32. Gburyk Nikola
33. Giza Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
34. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A L
2000 (MJ.)
O026912
35. Gronkowski Marcin KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O039458
36. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O033426
37. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (MJ.)
O034202
38. Horáková Martina Staj Zwinger
2001 (MJ.)
H4489
39. Hruska Jiri JK Opava Katerinky
S
H173
40. Hruska Martin JK Opava Katerinky
S
H2050
41. Hrušková Diana JK Opava Kateřinky
S
H3076
42. Humplík Pavel JK Opava-Kateřinky
S
H0172
43. Humplíková Vladislava JK Opava-Kateřinky
S
H0177
44. Iwan Aniela Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
2002 (J.)
O038842
45. Janota Dawid LKJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
O039563
46. Janota Natalia LKJ Ochaby
2000 (MJ.)
O040364
47. Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O020094
48. Karbownik Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1999 (MJ.)
O034396
49. Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
S
O002544
50. Klieshchevnikova Veronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
brak
10146935
51. Kościelna Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O021938
52. Kośnik Aleksandra LKJ Deresz
S
O001558
53. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044289
54. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
S
O003126
55. Krasnowska Magdalena Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003541
56. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
57. Krzeczowska Małgorzata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003431
58. Kubik Natalia JKS Czanki
2002 (J.)
O046571
59. Kuc Weronika KJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
490/18 B
60. Kuliga Idalia Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2005 (JM.)
O043178
61. Kulpa Patrycja KJK Solka
2002 (J.)
O031669
62. Kustosz Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2000 (MJ.)
O039463
63. Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
S
O009195
64. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
65. Lamich Karel JK Opava
S
H0174
66. Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
S
H4213
67. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
68. Lech Marcelina KS FARUK
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
69. Leszczyńska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (JM.)
O045607
70. Ludvík Jakub JK Velká Polom
S
H2930
71. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O035885
72. Michalak Oliwia LKJ Solec Bieruń
2000 (MJ.)
O024118
73. Michalska Anna BPK
2007 (JM.)
Brak
74. Michalska Julia bpk
S
O023810
10104599
75. Mróz Urszula KJK Szary Michałowice
76. Mróz Weronika KJK Szary Michałowice
2000 (MJ.)
brak
77. Najdzionek Maja WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2006 (JM.)
O046343
78. Nieużyła Leszek KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
S
O004155
79. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O026010
10158572
80. Nowak Grzegorz FKJK Zatoka
S
O020547
81. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
82. Okła Krzysztof Kielecki KJ
S
O003548
83. Piątkowski Paweł KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
0000941
84. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O045818
85. Piskorski Piotr WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
2001 (MJ.)
O031785
86. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
87. Płatos Jarosław KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O000762
88. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
S
O003873
10046832
89. Poznańska Aleksandra JKS Karolina Mińsk Mazowiecki
2002 (J.)
O036636
90. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O013049
91. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
92. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
brak
93. Skarżyński Szymon Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O028048
94. Skrobacz Olga wlks krakus swoszowice
2003 (J.)
O034702
95. Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O027059
96. Śliwa Paulina Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
S
O027336
97. Sobczyk Weronika Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
2003 (J.)
O039122
98. Sordyl Łukasz KJK FABREX
S
O023004
99. Stęchły Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O021933
100. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O000886
101. Superson-Dudek Julia KJK Szary Michałowice
2002 (J.)
O037111
102. Świtoń Jagna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
1999 (MJ.)
O032319
10158437
103. Synowiec Sylwia KJK Solka
2001 (MJ.)
O033429
104. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
105. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (J.)
O028301
106. Szustkowska Oliwia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O027447
107. Szydłowska Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2002 (J.)
O036227
108. Trzcińska Franciszka KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O031906
109. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
110. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O003577
111. Wacławek Justyna KS Konsul- Kościelisko
S
O025900
112. Węgrzyn Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O038871
113. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036778
114. Wielgórska Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
S
O002918
115. Wiśniewska Aleksandra
116. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
117. Zarębska Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O029241
118. Zdrzalik Malwina KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O009417
119. Zejer Zuzanna BPK - SLA
S
O044091
120. Żewłakow Maja Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O034881
121. Zięba Barbara KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O007531
122. Zięba Józef KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O019611
123. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
124. Zimny Ewa St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O019033
125. Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O003604
126. Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
S
H2741
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

112

F:
M:
2.

126

F:
M:
3.

130

F:
M:
4.

150

F:
M:
5.

182

F:
M:
6.

185

F:
M:
7.

2

F:
M:
8.

236

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
K013810 616009600380309
9.

221

ACANI BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Berlin Bej /
M: Akacja /
brak
10.

13

ACCELERATOR SVKWB SVK 2012 Wałach siwa F: Accelerator
M: Bazylia/Avero
KJ0VQN 70300237215612
11.

201

ACORADIA MX 12M CZE CZE 2006 Klacz gniada F: Corrado II /
M: Acordia / Acord II
brak 104NV86
12.

21

ADELANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Castiglione L
M: Adelina
K020891
13.

226

AFTER MIDNIGHT WLKP. 2009 Wałach gn. F: Bajou du Rouet / Baloubet du R
M: Almeria / Anapolis
14.

181

AKIRA KWPN NED 2005 Klacz gniada F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Hedwig / Linards
K018120 5280030504893 104NV58
15.

47

ALEXANDER DER GROSSE 4 SVK SVK 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Alexander der Grosse Z
M: Land Lady
KJ0KLQ
16.

10

ALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Anabell / Aramis S. V.
K021641 6160090142710
17.

30

AMARETIS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Celt
M: Alia Res
K016577 616098100051146
18.

65

AMARETTO SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Las Vegas / Lord Alexander
M: Aleksandra / Bolivar
K009141 POL009670007504
19.

163

ANDIAMO GIRL - POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: -
M: -
brak - w trakcie rejestracji
20.

11

ANITA Z CZEWB CZE 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Volonter T
M: Alita
KJ0S2A
21.

222

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Traviata III / Lancer II
K014162 DE421000355608 104LY81
22.

148

APOLLO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Böckman's Looping
M: Anastazja
K022477
23.

183

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Lady Kracher 8/
M: Aronia / Diexieland
K020211 616009540056811
24.

8

ARDITO W. KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lancelot / Voltaire
M: Mirea Fortuna / Abantos
K010223 5280030507620 104GC72
25.

44

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
K023302 DE431316669811
26.

117

ATLANTA KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach gniada F: Calvados / Uriel
M: Sarina B / Heartbreaker
K009234
27.

95

ATOMIUM L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Welfin / Lavall I
K018936 DE421000111411
28.

223

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
K013846 5280030606180
29.

62

BALOU DU CHATEU OLD GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Helle Des Hautes / Ulak Du Chatea
K019326 DE418184002810
30.

127

BASCADO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
K025903
31.

141

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Carolina Z / Calvaro Z
K022751 5280030607214 103YZ70
32.

175

BOLIVIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Placido
M: Bajka
K013781
33.

48

BOTTICELLI KWPN NLD 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Karandasj
M: Oselli
KJ0S2B
34.

155

BUENA UTOPIA KWPN POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Casco /
M: Nagic Utopia /
brak
35.

104

BUMBLE BEE WEG.PÓLKREW HUN 2005 Wałach siwa F: Faustus Fellini / Fridericus R
M: Zsoka / Aktion
K015177
36.

122

BURBON OLD POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Bernini (ex Vigourous Z) / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic des Salines
K020914 DE418182531712 105RJ52
37.

149

BUSHIDO HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Balou du Rouet
M: Contessa
K025078
38.

136

C-BELLE LUNE J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Con Cordia J/Con Capitol
K025754
39.

179

CAFE AU LAIT KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Ol Metta / Flipper D Elle
M: Daphne / Voltaire
K010785 528003000711123
40.

159

CALIMERO A SP. POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Almanzor L
M: Candy Girl III PG/ Roland
K025473 PL616009600158114
41.

208

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
brak DE431316686312
42.

227

CANOLATO SP GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: CANOSO/ CATOKI
M: H-CATHLEEN/ CALATO
-
43.

52

CANTANERO-P SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis
M: Calippa
K018268 12621
44.

86

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Cathanos
M: Andorra
K024772
45.

57

CARATE L HAN. DEU 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 cm F: Contagio hol.
M: Wendi han.
K022373 DE431310077311
46.

180

CARONETTE KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: Ueronette / Cavalier
K022382 528003000701064 105IA32
47.

219

CARTOGRAN BLUE SP DEU 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cartogran / Carthago
M: Chaccina / Chacco-Blue
K021180
48.

83

CASANOVA CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cascar
M: Laurea/Lombard
KJ0LJH 203009226481812
49.

53

CASPIAN P HAN GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassus / Cassini I
M: Wilmaah / Werther
K017014 DE431311300509
50.

238

CASSINA 20 F:
M:
51.

56

CASTEL WESTF UKR 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Compromatik / Cornet Obolensky
K025174 DE441410826214
52.

51

CASTLIRA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
K022819 DE421000042112
53.

42

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K022647 DE431316679210
54.

232

CAVALLO HOL. 2003 Wałach gn. F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Golia / Lavall I
55.

186

CAVERANO HIPPICA OLD POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Jessy / Cor De La Bryere
K013614 DE418180589908
56.

113

CELEBRITY OS POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Bawaria / Castilio
K018561
57.

63

CHACCO-TWO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Casablanca / Capitan Paul I
K019325 DE418184089909
58.

167

CHACCOSTAR KWPN NED 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chacco Blue /
M: Quick /
KD2877
59.

168

CHACVALLEY KWPN NED 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chacco Blue /
M: Highvalley /
KH5477
60.

60

CHAPLAIN OLD POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clearway
M: Kaluga/Campione
Brak DE421000095312
61.

229

CHELLO A WURT. 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chello I / Contender
M: Arlena / Caretello
62.

214

CHRISTOBALDI HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassiano/Cassini I
M: Hyazinhe II/Carthago
K014926
63.

146

CISCO 241 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casiro / Cassini I
M: Granny / Goldex
K024128 DE456370323409
64.

36

CLEARVILLE HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Telma / Lancer II
K020581 DE421000118307 104IU16
65.

115

CLEVER MK SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Rasch ( Rekrut )
M: Cher
K025458 616009600223612
66.

233

CLIPER F:
M:
67.

108

COLSOUS HBC HOL GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: COLMAN
M: SANS-SOUCIS
K012288
68.

79

COMIENZO HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Verona XI / Cassini II
K017010 DE421000513409
69.

120

CONNERY HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Verona XII / Contender
K022225 DE421000404309
70.

142

CONSUELLA M - POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: Grandezza
K025706
71.

118

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido / Cantus
M: Jung Laissez Faire / For Pleasure
K018339 DE441411589710
72.

235

CONTI HOL. GER 2009 Ogier gn. F: Corrado I
M: Ultra IV
K017391
73.

12

CORBIN OLDENBURG DEU 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Centadel
M: Dolidara
KJ00ZT
74.

156

CORINA-PELI CT CZE 2011 Klacz biała F: Aristo-Z
M: Corana
CZ 203009225225811
75.

58

CORNVILLE HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: S-Landdiva / Landjunge
K010418 DE421000402006
76.

54

CORRIDA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Corrido
M: Jill III
K017012
77.

87

CORTADO DSPF GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Calme
M: Wikatelle
K024810
78.

43

COSA CHE AUST. GORĄC. AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
79.

40

COSIMA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: NN
M: Cosa Che / Caretello B
K020643 DE498870333011
80.

114

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Luidam / Guidam
M: Roxette / Corland
K012156 528003000705888 104CL20
81.

97

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
brak 103DC20
82.

93

DA VINCI KWPN NED 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Platina / Drossan
K024979 528003000812823
83.

178

DAZ ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Defi Platiere / Type D'Elle
M: KEC Spotted Diamont / Glidawn Diamond
K019169 08019333
84.

161

DELLA ROSA HOLSZTYN DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: CANNAVAROS / CASSINI I
M: SIEN LADY / COMICS
K018512
85.

105

DENDRYT SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup
M: Domena
K021854
86.

164

DENIRO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Stakkato Top
M: Dewiza De Revel/QUIDAM De Revl
K025375 PL616009570146314
87.

139

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
K017300 616009570101609
88.

101

DESANT Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
K012472
89.

4

DIRTY HARRY KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Wilanda / Emilion
K019165 528003000806369 104KI90
90.

134

DO IT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Nora / Argus
K020438 528003000812106 104ZY77
91.

106

DON BIJJOU ZW SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Drobnostka/ Szron
K023510 POL616009540020313
92.

61

DON BIJOU II ZW SP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Drobnostka/ Szron
K024707 PL616009540034514
93.

187

DONNA ROSSA S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Grand De La Cour
M: Donwega
K016571
94.

241

DRAHMA SP. POL 2012 Klacz Kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
K023154 PL616009520122212
95.

172

DUMA SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
K024723 616009660670013
96.

176

DUNKA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ordon
M: Diomeda
K021987
97.

46

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Wałach biała F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Zienna G / Indorado
K012657 528003000813564 103XW95
98.

169

E-BLUE KWP NED 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Zirocco Blue
M: OZELLA
None
99.

15

ELDORADO W KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Silohuit-W / Julio Mariner
K020528 528003200912929
100.

35

ELLYETTE HH HOL NED 2012 Klacz gniada F: Dollar D.L.Pi / Quidam De Revel
M: Uhura HH / Corofino II
K022955 DE421000530612
101.

19

EMILLI ROSE SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Lumpi / Limelight
M: Etola / Ganges
K022222 POL009630092808
102.

154

EMMA LEE Z ZANG NED 2012 Klacz gniada F: Emerald van ´t Ruytershof
M: Valencia/ Calvados
None 056015Z55660112
103.

45

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
K022388 528003200900496
104.

162

ERAZM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Bre Gun
M: Enigma
brak - w trakcie rejestracji 616006570147214
105.

184

EXICON KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Teredie / Corland
K017389
106.

157

EXPERTUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Drop
M: Etna
K023804 616006540057410
107.

34

F TERMIE R 14 KWPN NED 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Calvaro Z / Caletto I
M: W. Termie 10 / Contender
K023532 528003201008321 105QO49
108.

90

FAROUGE MEKL SWE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fontainebleau / Quidam De Revel
K012159 DE427270693508 104WN54
109.

73

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
110.

67

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Azteca VDL / Indoctro
M: Reality / Landeur
K022885 528003201003967 105OK03
111.

177

FIGO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Diafon
M: Fairy Twing
K019144 616006590228008
112.

207

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Woytilla / Quidam De Revel
K022454 528003201005939 105BK42
113.

91

FREDORA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kara F: Baanbreker HBC / Vaandrager HBC
M: Tandora / Heineke
K016717 528003201005223
114.

200

GENTELMAN KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Indoctro /
K023620
115.

92

GIJSBERTHA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Casanova / Unesco
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
K019692 528003201111872
116.

72

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
K021170 528003201103587
117.

103

GINO KWPN NED 2011 Ogier gniada F: Biscayo/Contendro
M: Vrouwe Bureveld/Burggraaf
K025421 52803201105046
118.

68

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Cottica II RV / Verdi
K021259 528003201105142 105EQ84
119.

74

GIRSTTI S. E. KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Cirstney S. E. / Sydney
K021169 528003201104230 105GM24
120.

18

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Alvarez17
M: Goldi
K022449
121.

171

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
122.

23

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
K021887
123.

41

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Candiavolo
M: Gariba
K020840 616009690138811
124.

199

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: My Blue Heaven / Haarlem
K020452 528003201104945 105KR91
125.

195

GUIDAM KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
K022874 528003201104098
126.

198

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: Laruna / Larome
K016755 BELW262478BWP 103TE66
127.

70

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
K023569 528003201205401
128.

153

IGOR 4 KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Warrant
M: Exelente Vrouw
528210002865153
129.

16

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Domino de Moyon
M: Tifany du Beaumont
-
130.

228

IRYDON-L SP. 2012 Ogier c.gn. F: Lescibard L / Lennon
M: Iranda L / Reval
131.

59

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
K022995 528003201302866
132.

17

J'T ADORE VON DE ZUIDHOEK BWP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/178 F: Ferro
M: ---
------
133.

215

JACKONDER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/169 F: Contendor
M: Jagoda
K015506 616 007 68 01049
134.

69

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada F: Action Breaker
M: D-Livia/ Clinton
A NL528003201407651
135.

165

JAMBOREE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Etoulon VDL
M: Pheminka/ Indoctro
K025376 NL528003201402318
136.

20

JAZON SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cantanis
M: Just for Me
---
137.

128

JESSI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2001 Klacz gniada/168 F: Joker
M: Iluzja
Brak pol006540012901
138.

209

JUICY CRUZER CZE POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
K012445
139.

203

JUST MARTINI M POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Judym
M: Karina
K018846 616006570131509
140.

116

JUVENALIA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/157 F: Drinck / Przedświt XIII-4
M: Jagoda / Wig
K021776 POL006540073607
141.

99

K - NICO SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata F: Tabasco
M: Karina
K021470
142.

78

KARAMIS WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Kari / Pancho
K020821 POL007540144608
143.

32

KASTOR MK SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Marino
M: Kampari/ Rhytmus S
brak PL616009600086414
144.

166

KENNEDY HIPPICA OLD. POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kannan
M: La Silla
K022230
145.

49

KIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Gawor / Apasz
M: Kurosava / Hower
K021414 616009661575611
146.

31

KNIRPS JUNIOR OLDENBURG GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Knirps 10 / Kolibri
M: Fomena / Liostro
brak DE456980009014
147.

88

KOKAINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Goofi F / Campari M
M: Kenia / Montevideo
K020848 616009540096011
148.

64

KOLIBRA NIEM.SPORT. POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Kolibris Greyfire / Kolibri
M: Lavera/Lestho
K020907
149.

102

KORAL SP POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Nobody
M: Komedia
K005182 POL009540005400
150.

202

KORAL SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
brak
151.

242

KORAL KUC POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:134 pa F: Roletto
M: Kolistyna
K009104 POL 013 58 03166 03
152.

84

KYANA BWP BEL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Zidane
M: Una Skippy des Bygaerts
KJ0MGA
153.

24

LA-CRUZA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cruizero L
M: Lizystrata L
K020324
154.

144

LADY-S Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lady's Lower / Lord
M: Sisi / Aldamit
K016143 703001702142005
155.

80

LARCASS CR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Larcon
M: Sarina
K025181
156.

230

LATIFA HAN. POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Diament De Semily
M: Choya/ Calido
DE431316967912
157.

131

LAUSSANNE 65 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: S-Cantana / Caretino
K021560 DE421000108011
158.

225

LESZCZYK SP. 2006 Wałach gn. F: Alczyk / Bolivar
M: Lasma / Askar
159.

145

LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Gitanga / Contango
K020860 DE433330209411
160.

204

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: x
M: x
K013182
161.

191

LOLEK. ŚLĄSKA POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Len
M: Baska
brak 616008690056012
162.

98

LORD OF THE RING KG SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Larysa K / Graf Top
K017375 616009610115510 105EW09
163.

3

LOVE PARADE HOL. GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Lancer I I
M: Almara Z
K007686
164.

37

LUCAS MOURA SP POL 2013 Ogier gn. F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Landmina / NN
K022954 616009550120813
165.

196

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
K020248 DE418182535811
166.

239

LYJANEIRO Z GORĄCO KRWISTY POL 2013 Ogier c.gn F: Lyjaneiro
M: Safari/Aloube Z
056015Z55826913
167.

192

M-PIELGRZYM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Atut
M: Malaga
brak 616006550010214
168.

107

MAGIC MOMENT SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Mighty Magic
M: Benita Dream/ Benetton Dream
K025623 DE456560002714
169.

14

MARIACHI CT CZE 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: La Campo
M: Maria /
KJ0J9B
170.

76

MEDAL M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mesa / Manhattan
K011796 POL006660449206 104ZP50
171.

197

MILLION DREAMS OLD POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Saragossa / Leandro
K020453 DE418182536511 105NE05
172.

96

MILWI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Wiwat
M: Michelle
K021982 616006690071310
173.

125

MISISIPI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bakalar
M: Montana / Eskudo
K017311 616007610218610
174.

234

MONTENEA Z Z POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Monteder
M: Carenza/ Carenzo
056015Z55827113
175.

188

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
K018932 616009670114110
176.

38

NEYMAR DE REVE KWPN NLD 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Urte / Levisto
K021083 DE421000581812 105MU29
177.

205

NIGHT DANCE ZANGERCHEIDE NLD 2013 Klacz gniada F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
K024961
178.

123

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
179.

121

OBORA'S INVITTE AUT WB CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cent Timpex / Cento
M: Ikita Monday / Nimmerdor
K016754 121068308 104HB21
180.

9

OBORA'S RAGAZZA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Rush On / Nekoma
K015628 121078209 104LW59
181.

28

OLIMPIA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Dutch Capitol
M: Oliwia Life
brak
182.

55

OLIMPIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Glatega / Atego
K023863 DE433330406210
183.

82

OLYMPIC DAY Česky Teplokrevnik CZE 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clintord II
M: Sarah L
KJ0T1G
184.

50

ONCE AGAIN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Karin/ Burggraaf
K014058 616009550249108 104LK05
185.

27

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
K016456 POL732010050910
186.

151

ORIDA- M CWB CZE 2009 Klacz gniada F: Aristo Z /
M: Oportunity /
brak
187.

71

PIERWIOSNEK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/148 F: Rumor / Wabigon
M: Primavera / Bolivar
K008284 POL013540076801
188.

137

POETIN WESTF GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
K014177 DE441410972208
189.

224

POWIEW TRAKEŃSKA POL 2013 Ogier kara/175 F: Czar
M: Prowansja/Gluosnis
K024107 POL 732 01 00709 13
190.

94

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
K023157 DE421000103112
191.

147

QUINDA- QUANDO DSPF GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quando-Quando / Quattro B
M: Sabrina / Sandro
K022419 DE456570278209
192.

237

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z Z 2004 Klacz gn. F: Quantum / Quidam de Revel
M: Gret Palucca / Coriolan
K016862
193.

140

REDAKTA Czeska Gorącokrw. POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Rock'n Roll / Rasso
M: Elida-K / Ermitaż
K018126 203009224905308
194.

174

REFLEX SP CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: Regent
M: Marquis
K025921
195.

152

REIKY CT CZE 2013 Klacz kaszt. F: Aristo-Z
M: Regie/Federweisser
2030009227280113 CZE203009227280113
196.

85

RENESANCE CZEWB CZE 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Federweisser
M: Rose 2
KJ0GZP
197.

5

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino / Langraf I
M: Romica R / Campari M
K021677 PL616009540120912
198.

170

ROBESPIERE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ever for pleasure
M: Rock nad roll
K015472 616009661130809
199.

210

ROSA O PORANKU L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: x
M: x
K021682
200.

135

ROSOMAK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ordon
M: Rosa
K025030
201.

243

ROSOMAK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Gordon
M: Rosa
brak
202.

138

ROXY Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2007 Klacz F: Rock'n Roll
M: Cita
K017426
203.

211

SALOU Z KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sandro Beast
M: Palou
ZANG 056015Z55769310
204.

81

SAM HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Pabraxis / Hinault
K023314 DE431316704312
205.

190

SASILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: CASSILIO
M: SZATA
K025470
206.

189

SELSSILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: CASSILIO
M: SELENA 12/Corrado I
K025469 PL616009540091514
207.

6

SEUL M SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
K021914 616009690078411
208.

77

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
K016729 616009570139909
209.

206

SHUTTER'S DIAMOND CZE CZE 2011 Wałach gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Crime / Calypso II / Cor De La Bryere
K020454 040017011174311 105KT69
210.

158

SPELLBOUND SWB SWE 2006 Wałach biała F: Quite Capitol /
M: Miss B Irca /
KJ0KQA
211.

89

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus
M: Rainbow II
K024809
212.

132

STAKKATOL 7 OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Celtic / Continue
K019652 DE433334015110
213.

119

STELINUS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Stella / El Bundy
K023945 616009610116311
214.

66

SURPRISE BALOU OLD POL 2012 Klacz inna F: Spartacus
M: Barielle/Balou du Rouet
K020908
215.

124

TBI DÜSSELDORF BAVAR GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Contendro hol. / Contender hol.
M: Chiara Z / Heraldik xx
K019942
216.

33

TIP TOP Q SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Tina / Tin Rocco
K010736 POL009510102206
217.

173

TOFFI SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Ordon
M: Tiffany
K025922 616999540099908
218.

143

TORNADO II SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Tesmiran / Creool
K011995 POL009590162207
219.

109

TRINITI Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Trixi De Schoenefeld / Warkando Wonderboy
K016939 DE455870362908
220.

22

VAL DE FRANCE SF FRA 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/177 F: Newton De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Princesse De France / Qredo De Paulstra
K020274 25000109223906P
221.

193

VALENTINE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Valentino / Now Or Never M
M: Cocco / Cornet Obolensky
K019709 DE441410969710
222.

129

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
K020534 616009540098810
223.

29

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:156 F: Goofie R/Campari M/Fair Play
M: Viva Ina R / Zeus
K021209
224.

231

VITAMINE DV Z Z 2013 Klacz gn. F: Va-Nite / Heartbreaker
M: Finesse Van Paemel / Cicero Z
225.

39

WARRIOR Z (EX W HEMBLA Z) ZANG NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Warrior / Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve
M: Zembla / Mermus R
K021084 056015Z55754112 105MU34
226.

25

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walim / Palant
M: Werka / Nimroy
K009989 POL009540023003 105EJ76
227.

160

WEXA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Expo
M: wedera
K025799
228.

133

WHOOPY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
K019672 616009690074711
229.

100

WIKI TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 Klacz kara F: NN
M: NN
K018862
230.

26

WONTENDRA HAN POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Acora / Acord II
K010721 DE431314208704 102VX99
231.

194

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG NLD 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T /
M: Riaralda / Lancer II
K025673
232.

111

ZANTINO V CZEWB CZE 2013 Ogier gniada F: Lantino
M: Zora
K025356
233.

240

ZENO-S OLD GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Zues/
M: Burschikose/
brak
234.

213

ZIRROCO AIR HOLST POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL/ Mr. Blue
M: Zalza/ Con Air
K018528 DE421000564711
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamiec Paulina Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
67
15
200
SUM:
282.00
Baczyńska Marta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
30
SUM:
30.00
Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
300
500
200
15
SUM:
1015.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
30
SUM:
30.00
Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
317
300
15
SUM:
632.00
Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
67
200
100
30
SUM:
397.00
Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
100
SUM:
100.00
Drozd Beniamin KJ Leśna Wola
100
400
400
SUM:
900.00
Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga Opole
15
100
SUM:
115.00
Giza Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Hruska Jiri JK Opava Katerinky
1000
3000
650
1200
2000
500
SUM:
8350.00
Hruska Martin JK Opava Katerinky
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Hrušková Diana JK Opava Kateřinky
67
25
SUM:
92.00
Humplíková Vladislava JK Opava-Kateřinky
750
300
15
SUM:
1065.00
Janota Dawid LKJ Ochaby
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Janota Natalia LKJ Ochaby
100
SUM:
100.00
Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
15
500
SUM:
515.00
Klieshchevnikova Veronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
15
SUM:
15.00
Kośnik Aleksandra LKJ Deresz
350
400
150
SUM:
900.00
Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
750
1200
200
25
200
1500
SUM:
3875.00
Krasnowska Magdalena Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
650
SUM:
650.00
Krzeczowska Małgorzata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
15
15
100
SUM:
130.00
Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
100
200
800
117
SUM:
1217.00
Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
15
500
SUM:
515.00
Ludvík Jakub JK Velká Polom
15
50
SUM:
65.00
Nieużyła Leszek KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
417
15
30
100
25
SUM:
587.00
Nowak Grzegorz FKJK Zatoka
25
117
100
300
SUM:
542.00
Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
300
SUM:
300.00
Okła Krzysztof Kielecki KJ
450
SUM:
450.00
Piątkowski Paweł KJ Equus Węgrzce
15
SUM:
15.00
Płatos Jarosław KJ Galop Kozienice
25
25
SUM:
50.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
30
SUM:
30.00
Skarżyński Szymon Fundacja KJK Zatoka
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Stęchły Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
15
50
SUM:
65.00
Świtoń Jagna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
15
SUM:
15.00
Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
50
500
400
200
4600
SUM:
5750.00
Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
217
SUM:
217.00
Szustkowska Oliwia bpk
30
SUM:
30.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
200
SUM:
200.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
15
450
SUM:
465.00
Wielgórska Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
100
SUM:
100.00
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
15
SUM:
15.00
Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Żewłakow Maja Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
15
750
500
1200
1400
100
SUM:
3965.00
Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
300
1000
750
30
SUM:
2080.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
2018-06-08
6
67
2018-06-09
10
15
2018-06-10
5
200
BALOU (223)
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
60
2018-06-08
42
2018-06-09
37
2018-06-10
13
Adamska Wiktoria
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
WEXA (160)
2018-06-08
4
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
3
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
5
Arendt Agata
LKJ Ochaby
2018-06-08
19
2018-06-08
63
2018-06-09
24
2018-06-10
Baczyńska Marta
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DO IT (134)
2018-06-08
39
2018-06-08
55
2018-06-10
12
30
ROSOMAK (135)
2018-06-08
24
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
31
2018-06-09
14
Badowska Maria
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2018-06-08
37
2018-06-08
50
2018-06-09
25
2018-06-10
Badura Anna
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-06-08
47
2018-06-08
68
2018-06-09
43
2018-06-09
38
Bula Katarzyna
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
ERAZM (162)
2018-06-08
46
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
33
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
8
Bula Katarzyna
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-06-10
24
Bula Szymon
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-06-08
42
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-09
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-08
6
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
34
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
FELINE (73)
2018-06-08
5
300
2018-06-09
3
500
2018-06-10
8
200
2018-06-08
24
2018-06-09
13
15
2018-06-09
23
2018-06-10
43
2018-06-08
13
2018-06-08
26
2018-06-09
32
2018-06-10
22
Chimkowska Karolina
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2018-06-08
44
2018-06-08
31
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-10
15
Chojnowski Mateusz
WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
MISISIPI (125)
2018-06-08
45
2018-06-08
74
2018-06-09
53
2018-06-10
61
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2018-06-08
43
2018-06-08
16
2018-06-09
21
2018-06-10
16
30
Cieślar Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-08
11
2018-06-08
28
2018-06-09
14
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
13
POETIN (137)
2018-06-08
2
317
2018-06-08
13
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-10
6
300
ROXY (138)
2018-06-08
13
15
2018-06-08
29
2018-06-09
30
2018-06-09
27
2018-06-10
12
Cipiur Klaudia
KJ Galop Kozienice
CLEVER MK (115)
2018-06-08
7
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
29
2018-06-10
23
2018-06-09
4
JUVENALIA (116)
2018-06-08
4
2018-06-08
7
2018-06-09
47
2018-06-10
24
2018-06-09
43
Czachór Dominika
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
MILWI (96)
2018-06-08
9
2018-06-08
39
2018-06-09
23
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
17
Czwórnóg Klaudia
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
CANOLATO (227)
2018-06-08
2018-06-08
37
2018-06-10
5
Dąbrowska Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DESAND (139)
2018-06-08
5
2018-06-08
7
67
2018-06-09
3
200
2018-06-09
5
100
2018-06-10
15
30
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
CELEBRITY (113)
2018-06-08
10
2018-06-08
14
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-10
9
2018-06-08
23
2018-06-08
27
2018-06-09
63
2018-06-10
Derlatka Kamila
SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
GINO (103)
2018-06-08
19
2018-06-09
25
2018-06-10
20
Dominik Róża
WLKS Krakus
DAZ (178)
2018-06-08
22
2018-06-09
7
100
2018-06-10
18
Dreger Maja
KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2018-06-08
10
2018-06-08
7
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-10
20
Drozd Beniamin
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-06-08
7
100
2018-06-09
4
400
2018-06-10
5
400
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
2018-06-08
17
2018-06-08
56
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
51
2018-06-10
32
CORTADO (87)
2018-06-08
22
2018-06-08
35
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
18
KOKAINA (88)
2018-06-08
28
2018-06-08
52
2018-06-09
8
2018-06-10
3
2018-06-08
21
2018-06-08
36
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
16
Fejdych Julia
KJK Romico Żywiec
SEUL M (6)
2018-06-08
12
2018-06-08
66
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-09
31
2018-06-10
31
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-06-08
8
2018-06-08
32
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-09
21
2018-06-10
28
Gaczkowska Justyna
KJ Royal Opole
COSIMA (40)
2018-06-08
2018-06-08
2
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
11
Galocz Masza
Jan Cieslar
JESSI (128)
2018-06-08
1
2018-06-08
25
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
3
Gałas Amelia
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-06-08
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2
Garbowska Marta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
TRINITI (109)
2018-06-08
16
15
2018-06-08
34
2018-06-10
38
2018-06-09
6
100
Gburyk Nikola
GOLDEN (18)
2018-06-09
33
2018-06-10
29
Giza Małgorzata
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-06-09
10
2018-06-09
33
2018-06-10
4
200
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A L
VANCOUVER (129)
2018-06-08
31
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
49
2018-06-10
41
Gronkowski Marcin
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
FAROUGE (90)
2018-06-08
68
2018-06-08
53
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-09
58
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-08
53
2018-06-08
53
2018-06-09
26
2018-06-10
56
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-06-08
32
2018-06-09
44
2018-06-10
57
2018-06-08
18
2018-06-08
23
2018-06-09
42
2018-06-10
30
Horáková Martina
Staj Zwinger
2018-06-09
49
2018-06-09
35
2018-06-10
50
2018-06-09
40
2018-06-09
34
2018-06-10
54
Hruska Jiri
JK Opava Katerinky
ORIDA- M (151)
2018-06-08
2
1000
2018-06-10
2
3000
REIKY (152)
2018-06-08
2018-06-08
1
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
1
650
2018-06-09
33
2018-06-08
1
1200
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-10
3
2000
CLIPER (233)
2018-06-08
40
2018-06-09
37
2018-06-10
4
500
Hruska Martin
JK Opava Katerinky
SALOU Z (211)
2018-06-08
8
100
2018-06-09
8
100
2018-06-10
20
Hrušková Diana
JK Opava Kateřinky
2018-06-08
8
67
2018-06-08
38
2018-06-09
10
25
2018-06-10
Humplík Pavel
JK Opava-Kateřinky
2018-06-08
51
2018-06-08
36
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-10
29
Humplíková Vladislava
JK Opava-Kateřinky
2018-06-08
1
750
2018-06-09
10
2018-06-10
7
300
2018-06-08
49
2018-06-08
30
2018-06-09
15
15
2018-06-10
42
Iwan Aniela
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
KORAL (242)
2018-06-08
2
2018-06-08
3
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
3
2018-06-10
2
Janota Dawid
LKJ Ochaby
2018-06-08
51
2018-06-09
11
15
2018-06-10
17
30
2018-06-08
62
APOLLO (148)
2018-06-08
24
2018-06-09
36
2018-06-10
18
BUSHIDO (149)
2018-06-08
34
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
26
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
15
Janota Natalia
LKJ Ochaby
CISCO 241 (146)
2018-06-08
31
2018-06-09
21
2018-06-10
6
100
2018-06-08
29
Kapcia Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
COSTELLO (114)
2018-06-08
28
2018-06-09
5
100
2018-06-10
55
Karbownik Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ALINA (10)
2018-06-08
15
2018-06-08
3
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-10
4
Kaźmierczak Adam
LKJ Ochaby
2018-06-08
25
2018-06-08
57
2018-06-09
12
15
2018-06-10
3
500
DENDRYT (105)
2018-06-08
41
2018-06-08
60
2018-06-09
26
2018-06-09
27
2018-06-10
40
2018-06-08
64
2018-06-08
2
2018-06-09
3
2018-06-10
42
2018-06-08
22
2018-06-08
4
2018-06-09
3
2018-06-10
9
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CREDO (97)
2018-06-08
19
15
2018-06-08
24
2018-06-09
31
2018-06-10
22
Kościelna Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
REDAKTA (140)
2018-06-08
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
32
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
35
Kośnik Aleksandra
LKJ Deresz
TOFFI (173)
2018-06-09
3
2018-06-09
41
2018-06-10
12
2018-06-08
32
2018-06-08
50
REFLEX (174)
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-09
3
2018-06-10
16
2018-06-08
11
2018-06-08
6
BOLIVIA (175)
2018-06-08
1
POWIEW (224)
2018-06-08
3
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-08
14
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-10
3
350
LESZCZYK (225)
2018-06-08
64
2018-06-08
23
2018-06-09
1
400
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-10
7
150
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ACANI BEJ (221)
2018-06-08
12
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
4
Koziarowska Natalia
WLKS Krakus
2018-06-08
26
2018-06-09
1
750
2018-06-10
2
1200
2018-06-08
4
200
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-08
9
25
ANTINA (222)
2018-06-08
12
2018-06-09
4
200
2018-06-10
1
1500
Krasnowska Magdalena
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
NEMIROFF (188)
2018-06-09
28
2018-06-10
1
1000
SELSSILIO (189)
2018-06-08
18
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
7
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2018-06-08
2
2018-06-09
2
2018-06-10
1
650
ZANTINO V (111)
2018-06-08
30
2018-06-08
66
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-10
12
Krzeczowska Małgorzata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-08
9
2018-06-09
8
100
2018-06-09
25
2018-06-10
17
Kubik Natalia
JKS Czanki
JACKONDER (215)
2018-06-08
4
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
8
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
Kuc Weronika
KJ Ochaby
2018-06-08
23
2018-06-08
12
2018-06-09
36
2018-06-09
10
Kuliga Idalia
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
EXPERTUS (157)
2018-06-08
6
2018-06-08
45
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-09
30
2018-06-10
6
FIGO (177)
2018-06-08
26
2018-06-08
10
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-09
29
2018-06-10
11
Kulpa Patrycja
KJK Solka
DESANT Z (101)
2018-06-08
20
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
3
Kustosz Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
KARAMIS (78)
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
3
Kut Ewa
UKJ Lalin
2018-06-08
2018-06-08
36
2018-06-09
36
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-10
60
2018-06-08
13
2018-06-08
14
15
2018-06-09
9
15
2018-06-10
8
100
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
2018-06-08
18
2018-06-08
8
100
2018-06-09
7
200
2018-06-10
5
800
2018-06-08
5
117
2018-06-08
25
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
KOLIBRA (64)
2018-06-08
15
2018-06-08
42
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-09
52
2018-06-10
46
Lamich Karel
JK Opava
2018-06-08
35
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
10
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-08
72
2018-06-09
45
2018-06-10
58
2018-06-08
34
E-BLUE (169)
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-08
9
2018-06-10
1
Lancova Martina
Staj Zwinger
2018-06-08
20
15
2018-06-08
32
2018-06-09
2
500
2018-06-10
22
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (27)
2018-06-08
48
2018-06-08
49
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-09
35
2018-06-10
32
Lech Marcelina
KS FARUK
ARMANI (44)
2018-06-08
55
2018-06-09
31
2018-06-10
25
2018-06-08
62
2018-06-09
32
2018-06-10
19
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
2018-06-08
38
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
24
Ludvík Jakub
JK Velká Polom
2018-06-08
71
2018-06-09
55
2018-06-10
33
2018-06-08
2018-06-08
41
2018-06-08
24
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-10
5
KYANA (84)
2018-06-08
10
15
2018-06-09
7
50
2018-06-08
54
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BURBON (122)
2018-06-08
41
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-09
45
2018-06-10
33
NORTON (123)
2018-06-08
59
2018-06-09
52
2018-06-10
19
Michalak Oliwia
LKJ Solec Bieruń
2018-06-08
30
2018-06-08
77
2018-06-09
46
2018-06-09
50
2018-06-10
39
Michalska Anna
BPK
ROSOMAK (243)
2018-06-10
Michalska Julia
bpk
2018-06-08
29
2018-06-09
35
2018-06-10
47
Mróz Urszula
KJK Szary Michałowice
DRAHMA (241)
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
4
Mróz Weronika
KJK Szary Michałowice
ZENO-S (240)
2018-06-09
2
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
Najdzionek Maja
WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2018-06-08
14
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
7
Nieużyła Leszek
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
FREDORA (91)
2018-06-08
1
417
2018-06-09
14
15
2018-06-10
14
30
2018-06-08
6
100
2018-06-09
9
25
2018-06-10
28
IRYDON-L (228)
2018-06-08
35
2018-06-09
46
2018-06-10
44
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-10
35
Nowak Grzegorz
FKJK Zatoka
2018-06-08
30
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-10
9
2018-06-08
38
2018-06-08
38
2018-06-09
29
2018-06-10
41
SAM (81)
2018-06-08
20
2018-06-08
33
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
15
CONNERY (120)
2018-06-08
33
2018-06-08
11
25
VALENTINE (193)
2018-06-08
4
117
2018-06-08
5
100
2018-06-09
29
2018-06-09
5
300
2018-06-10
14
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
2018-06-09
2
300
2018-06-10
36
IVANO (59)
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-10
14
Okła Krzysztof
Kielecki KJ
2018-06-08
61
2018-06-09
48
2018-06-10
23
CHELLO A (229)
2018-06-08
16
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
44
2018-06-10
26
LATIFA (230)
2018-06-08
1
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
2
450
Piątkowski Paweł
KJ Equus Węgrzce
EXICON (184)
2018-06-08
44
2018-06-08
11
15
2018-06-10
27
2018-06-08
17
2018-06-08
25
2018-06-09
41
2018-06-10
25
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
OLIMPIA (28)
2018-06-08
5
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
2
2018-06-09
Piskorski Piotr
WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-09
37
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
GOLDEN (18)
2018-06-08
40
2018-06-08
46
2018-06-08
67
2018-06-09
62
2018-06-09
39
2018-06-10
JAZON (20)
2018-06-08
21
2018-06-08
36
2018-06-09
27
2018-06-10
27
Płatos Jarosław
KJ Galop Kozienice
2018-06-08
19
2018-06-08
6
2018-06-09
35
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-10
25
2018-06-08
10
25
2018-06-09
11
25
2018-06-10
34
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Stangret Kielce
GIRL RV (68)
2018-06-08
14
2018-06-09
3
300
2018-06-10
8
100
2018-06-08
15
2018-06-08
1
2018-06-09
2
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
23
2018-06-09
56
2018-06-10
30
Poznańska Aleksandra
JKS Karolina Mińsk Mazowiecki
2018-06-08
9
2018-06-08
16
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-10
10
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
FEMKE (67)
2018-06-08
78
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-10
13
30
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-06-08
Sadzik Gabriela
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BASCADO (127)
2018-06-08
8
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
5
Skarżyński Szymon
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
2018-06-08
22
2018-06-08
17
15
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-10
CORRIDA (54)
2018-06-08
22
2018-06-08
17
2018-06-09
14
2018-06-10
26
OLIMPIA (55)
2018-06-08
11
2018-06-08
15
15
2018-06-09
37
2018-06-10
7
CASTEL (56)
2018-06-08
13
2018-06-08
29
2018-06-09
25
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
21
Skrobacz Olga
wlks krakus swoszowice
2018-06-08
27
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-10
21
Skrzypiec Agata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-08
31
2018-06-08
34
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
48
Śliwa Paulina
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
LOLEK. (191)
2018-06-08
1
2018-06-08
3
Sobczyk Weronika
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
BOLIVIA (175)
2018-06-09
21
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
38
2018-06-08
25
DUNKA (176)
2018-06-09
2
2018-06-09
40
2018-06-10
20
2018-06-08
3
2018-06-08
61
Sordyl Łukasz
KJK FABREX
ATLANTA (117)
2018-06-08
75
2018-06-08
41
2018-06-09
39
2018-06-09
26
2018-06-10
19
CONTENTO (118)
2018-06-08
60
2018-06-08
69
2018-06-09
59
2018-06-10
52
2018-06-09
14
STELINUS (119)
2018-06-08
33
2018-06-08
39
2018-06-09
48
2018-06-09
61
2018-06-10
37
Stęchły Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-08
8
2018-06-08
18
15
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-09
8
50
2018-06-10
45
Stopa Maciej
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
DENIRO (164)
2018-06-08
2
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-10
19
JAMBOREE (165)
2018-06-08
23
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
4
Superson-Dudek Julia
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
7
Świtoń Jagna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
KORAL (102)
2018-06-08
73
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
17
15
2018-06-10
36
Synowiec Sylwia
KJK Solka
WIKI (100)
2018-06-08
5
2018-06-08
4
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-10
10
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-08
37
2018-06-09
6
50
2018-06-10
51
GUIDAM (195)
2018-06-08
26
2018-06-09
23
2018-06-10
18
LUCIANO (196)
2018-06-08
2
500
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
11
2018-06-08
21
2018-06-09
36
2018-06-10
2018-06-08
4
400
2018-06-09
6
200
2018-06-10
1
4600
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
2018-06-08
46
2018-06-08
48
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
24
WERBEL (25)
2018-06-08
2
2018-06-08
3
217
2018-06-09
34
2018-06-10
Szustkowska Oliwia
bpk
2018-06-08
56
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
37
2018-06-08
67
2018-06-09
24
2018-06-10
11
30
2018-06-08
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
34
CARONETTE (180)
2018-06-09
28
Szydłowska Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2018-06-08
27
2018-06-08
21
2018-06-09
28
2018-06-09
30
2018-06-10
40
Trzcińska Franciszka
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-08
1
2018-06-08
43
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2
2018-06-10
23
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DO IT (134)
2018-06-09
18
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
NEMIROFF (188)
2018-06-08
7
200
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-06-08
19
2018-06-08
5
2018-06-09
38
2018-06-10
6
CONTI (235)
2018-06-08
44
2018-06-08
65
2018-06-09
24
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-08
33
2018-06-09
32
2018-06-08
65
2018-06-08
27
2018-06-09
16
15
2018-06-10
21
2018-06-08
4
2018-06-09
2
2018-06-10
2
450
Wacławek Justyna
KS Konsul- Kościelisko
2018-06-08
16
2018-06-08
43
Węgrzyn Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
KIA (49)
2018-06-08
63
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Wieczorek Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADY-S (144)
2018-06-08
45
2018-06-09
51
2018-06-10
2
Wielgórska Zdebel Paulina
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2018-06-08
3
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-10
7
100
2018-06-08
2
2018-06-08
40
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-10
22
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
CAVALLO (232)
2018-06-08
12
15
2018-06-08
15
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
49
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2018-06-08
6
200
2018-06-10
6
500
2018-06-09
14
Zarębska Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-08
2018-06-08
70
2018-06-09
34
2018-06-09
54
2018-06-10
39
Zdrzalik Malwina
KJ Galop Kozienice
2018-06-08
17
2018-06-08
5
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
6
Zejer Zuzanna
BPK - SLA
2018-06-08
18
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
27
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
14
Żewłakow Maja
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-06-08
20
2018-06-08
21
15
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-10
10
30
Zięba Barbara
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2018-06-08
35
2018-06-08
58
2018-06-09
57
2018-06-10
53
2018-06-08
58
2018-06-08
59
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
8
Zięba Józef
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2018-06-08
47
2018-06-09
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GUESS (199)
2018-06-08
20
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-10
16
GENTELMAN (200)
2018-06-08
42
2018-06-09
30
2018-06-10
13
2018-06-08
57
2018-06-09
50
2018-06-10
31
2018-06-08
9
15
2018-06-09
28
2018-06-10
2
750
2018-06-08
3
500
2018-06-09
1
1200
2018-06-10
4
1400
CAMARO (208)
2018-06-08
40
2018-06-09
4
100
2018-06-10
59
Zimny Ewa
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DUMA (172)
2018-06-08
2018-06-08
2
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-09
42
Złocki Krzysztof
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
MEDAL (76)
2018-06-08
28
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-10
9
Zwinger Jan
Staj Zwinger
ANITA Z (11)
2018-06-08
52
2018-06-08
76
2018-06-09
47
2018-06-10
20
CORBIN (12)
2018-06-08
3
300
2018-06-09
2
1000
2018-06-10
3
750
2018-06-08
39
2018-06-08
37
2018-06-09
2
2018-06-10
9
30

Number of Riders: 126

Number of Horses: 234

The sum of prizes: 38 686.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl