Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT-B WLKS KRAKUS – TPM i MLJ – III kwalifikacja
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice, 1-03.06.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badura Weronika Kj Facimiech
2003 (JM.)
O035638
2. Barć Alicja WHiBZ UR Rząska
2004 (JM.)
brak
3. Bednarczyk Iwona WHiBZ UR Rząska
S
brak
4. Biel Zofia WLKS KRAKUS
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
5. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
brak
6. Błaszczak Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Huculskich w Nielepicach
2000 (J.)
brak
7. Błaszczyk Julia KS Faruk
brak
8. Błaut Laura bpk
2000 (J.)
brak
9. Borodziuk Danuta Stadnina Koni Huculskich w Nielepicach
2001 (J.)
brak
10. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000058
10028646
11. Branicka Magdalena WHiBZ UR Rząska
2000 (J.)
brak
12. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
13. Brożek Jagoda Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
2002 (J.)
O040919
14. Bułat Julia
15. Burda Katarzyna BPK
brak
16. Buwaj Emilia SKH Nielepice
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
17. Chowaniec Żaneta BPK
S
BRAK
18. Cież Anna BPK - MAL
2001 (J.)
O040027
19. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
20. Czachór Dominika Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2004 (JM.)
Brak
21. Czarnek Oliwia WHiBZ UR Rząska
2004 (JM.)
brak
22. Czwórnóg Klaudia Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
S
O004941
23. Czyż Kamila Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2002 (J.)
O027042
24. Data Jagoda
25. Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
1997 (MJ.)
O021392
26. Dousa Aleksandra WHiBZ UR Rząska
2004 (JM.)
brak
27. Dratwińska Emilia Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2002 (J.)
O032599
28. Drewiczewska Agata WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O037597
29. Drożdż Olga Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2005 (JM.)
brak
30. Fiba Magdalena bez przynależności
1997 (MJ.)
brak
31. Flanek Natalia WDNP
2004 (JM.)
brak
32. Flanek Wojciech WDNP
S
brak
33. Fuła Nadia Laser Team
2007 (Mł.)
brak
34. Gaczorek Grzegorz BPK
S
BRAK
35. Gajek Natalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
O023589
36. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
37. Gawrońska Liwia BPK - MAL
2004 (JM.)
O035645
38. Giza Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
39. Godzik Emilia Laser Team
2003 (JM.)
O045206
40. Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2005 (JM.)
O044152
41. Gregorarz Magdalena KJ Facimiech
S
O021244
42. Gronuś Alicja KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O034714
43. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
44. Grzegorczyk Agnieszka WHiBZ UR Rząska
2000 (J.)
brak
45. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
46. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031692
47. Iwan Aniela Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
2004 (JM.)
O038842
48. Jagoda Weronika Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
2006 (JM.)
Brak
49. Jakubowska Oliwia Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2004 (JM.)
O039121
50. Jodłowska Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O038072
51. Juszkiewicz Julia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
O038760
52. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040397
53. Kasprzak Anna KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O023199
54. Kierońska Gabriela WLKS Krakus
2000 (J.)
O035640
55. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O042158
56. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
57. Knych Aleksandra Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
2005 (JM.)
Brak
58. Kocurek Anna WHiBZ UR Rząska
S
brak
59. Kokosińska Olga Laser Team
2003 (JM.)
O042960
60. Korabik Andrzej Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Apacz
S
O037700
61. Korabik Joanna KJK Pod Żubrem
S
brak
62. Kownacka Klaudia WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O038083
63. Kowynia Julita WLKS Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
brak
64. Koza Wiktoria WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O034818
65. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
S
O003126
66. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
67. Kozioł Olga bpk
2003 (JM.)
O038324
68. Krakowiak Natalia KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O045054
69. Krawczyk Anna WLKS Krakus
S
brak
70. Krupa Monika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O042185
71. Krzeczowska Małgorzata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003431
72. Kucharczyk Dominika BPK - MAL
2005 (JM.)
Brak
73. Kurasz Dominika Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (Mł.)
74. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
S
brak
75. Kuszka Jagoda Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2001 (J.)
O027311
76. Kutermak Oliwia KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O026013
77. Lech Marcelina KS FARUK
2003 (JM.)
O036264
10153280
78. Legień Agnieszka Bpk
S
Brak
79. Likus Maja SKJ HUSARIA
2008 (Mł.)
O043330
80. Lorek Dominik Wlks krakus
S
O030777
81. Luberda Artur Wlks Krakus
S
R026197
82. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O035885
83. Łopatka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O032158
84. Łyś Karolina KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O025831
85. Malińska Emilia WHiBZ UR Rząska
2006 (JM.)
brak
86. Małucha Gabriela Kj Assanya
2003 (JM.)
Brak
87. Matusiak Hanna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
brak
88. Maziarz Julia Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2002 (J.)
O045924
89. Miazga Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2003 (JM.)
brak
90. Michalak Oliwia LKJ Solec Bieruń
2000 (J.)
O024118
91. Mika Katarzyna WHiBZ UR Rząska
S
brak
92. Milewska Grażyna Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
S
O014563
93. Najdzionek Maja WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2006 (JM.)
O046343
94. Noga Gabriela Laser Team
2003 (JM.)
brak
95. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
96. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
97. Nowicka Oliwia Klub Sportowy Podkowa
2007 (Mł.)
O040029
98. Oleksy Aleksandra Centrum Jazdy Konnej DAKAR
2005 (JM.)
O046092
99. Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O012478
100. Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O012478
101. Piątkowski Paweł KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
0000941
102. Pietrus Helena WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
103. Pietrus Sylwia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
104. Pietrzak Daria KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2006 (JM.)
O044725
105. Piotrowska Alicja WHiBZ UR Rząska
2003 (JM.)
brak
106. Polak Klara KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2001 (J.)
O040221
107. Polak Zofia KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
brak
108. Policht Angelika WLKS Krakus
2000 (J.)
O023461
109. Połeć Paulina WLKS Krakus
S
brak
110. Profic Robert WLKS Krakus
S
O036745
111. Pyrek Filip BPK - MAL
2004 (JM.)
O033434
112. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
113. Rogalska Jadwiga KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (J.)
O038734
114. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
115. Rozlachowska Agnieszka Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
BRAK
116. Rozlachowska Julia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044768
117. Rutkowska Julia WHiBZ UR Rząska
2003 (JM.)
brak
118. Ryłko Agnieszka Laser Team
2003 (JM.)
brak
119. Rzytki Michalina Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnow
2001 (J.)
Brak
120. Sadowska Maja Laser Team
2002 (J.)
O038764
121. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2000 (J.)
brak
122. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O040211
123. Sękowska Anna WHiBZ UR Rząska
1997 (MJ.)
O026040
124. Siębor Justyna KKJK Kraków
S
O036427
125. Sierant Dominika BPK
brak
126. Sikora Weronika KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O049701
127. Sławecka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
2004 (JM.)
O040345
128. Smykała Emilia Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2005 (JM.)
brak
129. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
130. Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041510
131. Styś Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2002 (J.)
O040406
132. Suchan Paula Anna KKJK
S
O009200
133. Superson - Dudek Julia KJK Szary Michałowice
2002 (J.)
LZRWZJ/1864/18
134. Świerkosz Julia KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2003 (JM.)
O038313
135. Świtek Dariusz KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O002459
136. Syrokosz Dalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
O025809
137. Szafran Aleksandra BPK
2002 (J.)
brak
138. Szalacha Katarzyna KKJK
2000 (J.)
brak
139. Tabor Nina Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
2004 (JM.)
brak
140. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus
S
O005642
141. Tumielewicz Małgorzata BPK
2002 (J.)
brak
142. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O020319
143. Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus
S
O007732
144. Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O007732
145. Warecki Mariusz STJ Stanica
S
Tow
146. Wdaniec Joanna KJ Global
S
Brak
147. Wiechowska Ida WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
brak
148. Witalec Justyna bpk
S
O008317
149. Wójcik Sara KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (JM.)
O044510
150. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
Brak
151. Żak Natalia BPK
brak
152. Załubska Paulina WLKS Krakus
S
brak
153. Żarnowska Maria BPK
brak
154. Ziobroń Zuzanna KS Bór Toporzysko
2001 (J.)
O031578
155. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
156. Żytkowicz Maja WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O012574
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

188

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810 616009600380309
2.

53

ACHILLES SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
3.

70

AHLERT OLD GER 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Acorado
M: Rheingold
O: Jarosław Koziarowski
B: Mueller Paul
K009284
4.

69

AKCENT Wielkopolska POL 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Hamlet GO
M: Alkowa
O: Dominika Fabin
B: Misztal Joanna
brak
5.

67

ALBATROS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis
M: Ambrozja
O: Oleg Badałow
B: Szeremeta Andrzej, Bieniów 7, 22-363 Zawadówka
K016678
6.

113

ALIBI MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/158 F: Kamp / Berlin Bej
M: Animozja / Arak
O: Arkadiusz Dratwiński Biuro Doradztwa Gospodarczego
B: SK Udórz
K020732 POL006540045706
7.

68

ALMA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: BIJOU BE
M: AMAZONKA-POLSMAK
O: KJK POD ŻUBREM
B: KOSMOWSKI JAN
BRAK
8.

22

ALWARO POLSMAK Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Prince Polsmak
M: Amazonka Polsmak
O: Magdalena Tumielewicz
B: Rusinek Mieczysław
brak
9.

178

AMARANT M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Aspan
M: Ambrozja / Decoration
O: Robert Przepiora
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K020315 POL006580467706
10.

195

AMBROZJA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Imequyl
M: Azalia
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Jagielinski Jacek
pol 009590047807
11.

129

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Traviata III / Lancer II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: Feldhaus Henrike
K014162 DE421000355608 104LY81
12.

9

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
K023302 DE431316669811
13.

34

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334
14.

197

BĄBEL KUC POL 1995 Wałach siwa/kuc:136 F: nn
M: nn
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
K023195
15.

63

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: CAP DE B'NEVILLE/STARTER
M: BIGOTERIA/ISLAM
O: Maciej Kaim
B: SK Pępowo
K016505
16.

73

BALYPSO Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Stalypso
M: Balladyna
O: Żaneta Martinez
B: Hodowla Indyków U.A. Zawiślok
brak
17.

19

BASCADO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
O: Wojciech Staniszewski
B: Robert Wróbel
brak
18.

23

BEL - AMINA BH SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: CZATRAN
M: BERETA
O: Magdalena Fiba
B: Bogna Renata Hupa
brak
19.

160

BOHUN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Mariusz Giergiel
B: NN
K021823
20.

187

BOLERA DE RAVEL F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

52

BOLO ŁĄCZNIK MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: Maria Zarnowska
B: -
brak
22.

198

BOND BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Bara
O: Katarzyna Kurleto
B: Palkowski Bogdan
K012108
23.

183

BOND BEJ // POL 0000 Wałach gniada F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
brak
24.

92

BONO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Grawer
M: Bajka
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Józef Grzyb
brak
25.

163

BURBON OLD POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Bernini (ex Vigourous Z) / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic des Salines
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
K020914 DE418182531712 105RJ52
26.

180

CALMIRA 7 Rheinlander GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Calmiro JW
M: Odeur-M
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Marc Boes
K023838
27.

56

CANOLATO SP GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: CANOSO/ CATOKI
M: H-CATHLEEN/ CALATO
O: Paul Sprehe
B: Paul Sprehe
-
28.

169

CAPITAL BEJ DSPF POL 2011 Ogier kara F: Contenaro / Contender
M: Acani Bej / Berlin Bej
O: Wiesław Zaczyk
B: Wiesław Zaczyk
K019234 DE455678063411
29.

71

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Untouchable
M: L. Coradin
O: Piotr Brańka
B: Comb. Aaldering Swelheim
K012295 528003000705369
30.

147

CARINTENDER OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K019953 DE418184009810
31.

115

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

120

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
33.

201

CARTOGRAN BLUE Oldenburger Springpferde DEU 2010 Wałach siwa/172 cm F: Cartogran/ Carthago Z
M: Chaccina/ Chacco Blue
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: Gestut Lewitz
K021180 DE418184013110
34.

112

CARTOGRAN BLUE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
brak
35.

11

CASABLANCA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chelano's Boy
M: Cassandra
O: Krzysztof Gronus
B: S. Skórka
K014632
36.

26

CASANOVA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lord Star
M: Conchita L
O: Mariola Pisarska
B: Jarmusz Sławomir
K017003 616009610152609
37.

190

CHABLIS VDV Z Zangersheide BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z
M: Coni V
O: Joanna Kutermak
B: VAART VAN DER, -E. TILWEG 17A NL-7863 TJ-GEES
K013606
38.

189

CHACCO BOY 7 WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Karediama / Andiamo Z
O: Krzysztof Leśniak
B:
K020853 DE441411519510 105GS32
39.

167

CHACCO G / POL 0000 Wałach gniada F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
brak
40.

137

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender
M: Pepsi III
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Roma Kosicka
K014155
41.

138

CHICA BOMB Oldenburska POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Quality Fantastic
O: Kazimierz Żytkowicz
B: Leszek Chelstowski
K021695
42.

72

CLINTERO HOL POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I
M: Pepsi
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Kosicki Ryszard
brak
43.

162

COLSOUS HBC HOL GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: COLMAN
M: SANS-SOUCIS
O: Mirosław Michalak
B: Otten Sebastian
K012288
44.

3

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Bożena Srokosz
B: Johann & Peter Lass
K022288 DE421000213411
45.

105

COOLMAN A POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: A
M: A
O: A
B: A
k
46.

151

CZASZA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Enjoy Plan
M: Czata
O: Joanna Korabik
B: STADO OGIERÓW W ŁĄCKU Sp. z o.o.
brak
47.

191

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: Arkadiusz Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
48.

182

DAARISIE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Madame De Quy / Quidam De Revel
O: Marzena Tylka
B:
K014332 528083000807158
49.

57

DAGA Typ Szlachetny POL 2013 Klacz izabelowata/mk:152 F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Legień Pod Wiślanym Wałem
B: Henryk Paluszyński
brak 616999610208513
50.

134

DAZ ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Defi Platiere / Type D'Elle
M: KEC Spotted Diamont / Glidawn Diamond
O: Róża Dominik
B: William Kennedy
K019169 08019333
51.

99

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Donna Welt
O: Paulina Wolf
B: Guz Iwona
Brak
52.

168

DIARADOS 7 F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

161

DINAR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Dębogóra / Nible
O: Andrzej Wojewoda
B: SK Iwno
K014334 12586
54.

46

DIORYT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Rubin
M: Dyplomacja
O: Iwona Niemiec-Satoła
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K010548
55.

14

DOC BOY BWP BEL 2008 Wałach kara F: Nando / Fortissimo
M: Sigurante / Lorton
O: Chyżbet Jan Łyś
B: Jozef Geeraerts
K022344 056002T00268306
56.

36

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
O: Anna Nowak
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K024005
57.

142

DON PEDRO Śląska POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Epolet
M: Groteska
O: Grzegorz Gaczorek
B: Józef Krzempek
brak 616008540036314
58.

171

DON PEDRO ZW SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac de Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Drobnostka / Szron
O: Robert Profic
B: Wojciech Zdebel
K024153 616009540017612
59.

48

DONNA MARY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Llandaff
M: Donna Polonia
O: Ewa Błońska
B: POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o.o.
brak
60.

199

DUNAJ Wielkopolska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czekan
M: Dorina
O: Madej
B: O
K020400
61.

139

DŻENTELMEN Małopolski POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Justus
M: Draba
O: Róża Dominik
B: Maria Bieńko
brak
62.

150

ELEANOR Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Gram
M: Etna
O: Grzegorz Żuwała
B: R.S.P. Kotlin
K022076 POL 007 61 01630 06
63.

40

ENRICO PONY SPORT KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/135 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Eza-Eris / Drinck
O: Wioletta Jakubowska
B: Guniewicz Barbara
K019883 POL013570056505
64.

10

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
K022388 528003200900496
65.

79

ERROLL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/165 F: Landacord
M: Eroica
O: Krzyszotf Koziarowski
B: Eco Abi
brak
66.

111

EXICON SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
brak
67.

127

F CADANS Z Zangersheide BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: FRANCO
M: WELLING
O: JACEK RODE
B: BROSENS, D/CHRISTIAANSEN, P SCHRANS 1 NL-5114-AB CASTRELE
brak
68.

76

FEMPIRE G KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Vamber Tetti / Calvados
O: Paulina Załubska
B: W. Geerdink
K023270 528003201001259
69.

98

FENOMEN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2001 Ogier siwa/mk: F: Ganges
M: Felicja
O: Tomasz Hernik
B: Stanisław Redestowicz
K025046 POL010000002568
70.

80

FIKUS TABUN Hucuł POL 22.04.2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Saracen
M: Walka
O: Małgorzata Cybulska
B: Stanisław Myśliński
Brak POL 012 63 01593 07
71.

148

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K018749 528003201008527
72.

121

FREDERIK KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carolus II / Capitol I
M: Katarina / Glendale
O: Fryderyk Walaszek
B:
K019381 528003201008597
73.

174

GALERMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Marloes / Derrick
O: Anna Kasprzak
B: G. H. Veneberg
K022830 528003201107209
74.

45

GAWROSZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Szron
M: Granula
O: Anna Nowak
B: Izabela Janasik
K008640
75.

83

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
76.

1

GOUDELOUP KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Riant / Jazz
M: Ornate / Haarlem
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J.Gloudemans
K021281 528003201101721
77.

123

HANNAH’S HOLLYWOOD DREAM SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cento Sohn
M: Hossa
O: Jagna Świtoń
B: Brak
K019583
78.

140

HAZENA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Clear to Jump st Gyvan Z
M: Hawela
O: Piotr Małucha
B: Krzysztof Tyszko
Brak
79.

85

HERA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Mar Bej
M: Haja
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
K023191
80.

31

HONOR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Nippon
M: Hurma
O: KKJK Kraków
B: KKJK Kraków
K014001
81.

93

HOPKA Małoposka POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Haj Bej
M: nn
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Stefan Brzuchała
K012567
82.

13

IDANCA KWPN POL 2013 Wałach kara F: D
M: B
O: CHYŻBET
B: KWPN
BRAK
83.

146

JAKA CUDNA Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Jung
M: Jastarnia
O: Anna Kaczmarczyk
B: Anna Kaczmarczyk
K019142
84.

149

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ludo Philippaerts
K019090 056002W00290662
85.

196

JAR MŁP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: ESTOŃCZYK
M: JAFRA
O: ANDRZEJ KORABIK
B: MIECZYSŁAW SOLARZ
K021745
86.

192

JARSA Śląska POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Awans
M: Jagna
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Szmit Karol
brak
87.

144

JASTARNIA Małopolska POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:154cm F: Mogun
M: Jachta
O: Anna Kaczmarczyk
B: Roman Wasylczak
K015330
88.

177

JASTINELLA ANPI SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: TINTOR W / LANDETTO hol.
M: JASPA / DAMON xx
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: Polska
K020757 12615
89.

124

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Agnieszka Koczaja
B: -
Brak 616999570201314 Brak
90.

186

JOHNY WALKER / POL 0000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: ///
M: /
O: /
B: /
/
91.

5

JUICY CRUZER Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: CRUZEIRO L
M: JELEŚNIA
O: AGNIESZKA ROZLACHOWSKA
B: KWAPISZ KORNELIA
K012445 POL009550068505
92.

165

JULISSI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Landino
M: Junona
O: Konstancja Syrokosz
B: Jerzy Korczyk
LKRWZJ/1897/17 616009570108408
93.

78

JUST MARTINI Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Judym
M: Karina
O: Sabina Superson-Dudek, Jacek Dudek
B: ...
brak 616006570131509
94.

145

KAJA NN POL 2001 Klacz siwa/kuc:126 F: nn
M: nn
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Magdalena Kwinta
K024274
95.

106

KARMEL WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Karmen / Berkel
O: Piotr Żachowski
B: Tomasz Gąsiorek
K013611 POL007520018403
96.

77

KARUSIA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara/mk: F: Kleszczu
M: Pati Prim
O: Monika Krupa
B: Pudzik Krystyna
brak
97.

44

KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Boris van het Kluizebos
M: Valelaika vd Noordheuevel
O: Kamila Czyz
B: Belgia
Brak
98.

49

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: --
M: --
O: --
B: --
brak
99.

97

KORAL KUC POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:134 pa F: Roletto
M: Kolistyna
O: Eliza Lorek
B: Grzegorz Tomczyk
K009104 POL 013 58 03166 03
100.

119

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
O: Martyna Żmuda
B: Orkan Sp. z o.o.
K017021 POL009670111604
101.

50

LAURENTINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Etiuda
O: Anna Cież
B: Henryk Gębura
K015544 POL009550091807
102.

117

LORD OF THE DANCE III HAN GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Lady Sunshine / Landsieger I
O:
B:
K018179 DE431310521706
103.

61

LORNA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Barbara Guniewicz
Pol 980 24 67898 06
104.

194

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Joanna Seemann
K012890 POL999540168503
105.

116

LUCILLA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Lwówek / Agar
M: Lakonia / Furato
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B:
K016024 POL007520003706
106.

12

LUNAR SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Egipt
M: Linka
O: Krzysztof Gronuś
B: Mustang AJ. Stokłosa
K021805
107.

84

ŁANIA Małopolska POL 2001 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Banita
M: Łosza
O: Piotr Milewski
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Hławiczka
K011711 11640
108.

133

ŁAZAR Małopolska POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Frazes
M: Łotwa
O: Ewelina Żołna
B: Nowak Tomasz
K024035
109.

95

MAHORA Malopolska POL 2007 Klacz kara F: Hebab
M: Muza
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Bogdan Bardziński
brak
110.

74

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cytrus / Estados
M: Morwa / Odena
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
111.

175

MEDEA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: ARCYGRAF / GRAF QUIDAM
M: MIKA / MECENAS
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: Polska
K025323 616 007 61 02416 09
112.

15

MEGI SP POL 2004 Klacz kara/162 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Łyś
B: Kubiak
K015130 POL999611201504
113.

65

MILADY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ildago / Qumball
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
O: Katarzyna Świerkosz
B: SKLeśna Wola
K014290 POL009630082408
114.

18

MILWI Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Wiwat
M: Michelle
O: ARTURRO Logistics Artur Czachór
B: SK Prudnik sp. Zoo
Brak 616006690071310
115.

101

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K017501 POL013570315207
116.

91

MODENA Małoposka POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Arbon
M: Mafia
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Zdzisław Szczepanek
brak
117.

28

MY FUNNY VALENTINE Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Dilmar
M: Carmen
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J. Charyton
K021285 616007520056712
118.

37

NASHVILLE Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Nawarona
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Marek Romanowski
K019885
119.

32

NIL Huculska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Piast
M: N-Pestka
O: KKJK Kraków
B: Gęsikowski Michał
K024709
120.

58

NIRVANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo
M: Nanellie
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Jacek Mierzwińcki
K018928
121.

33

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K012533 732 01 00203 06
122.

8

NOREK Typ Szlachetny POL 2008 Wałach izabelowata F: NN
M: NN
O: Izabella Oliwa
B: nieznany
brak 616999540183108
123.

164

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
O: Stanisław Łabudzik
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
124.

125

NORWEGIAN WOOD KUC POL 2012 Klacz srokata/kuc:134 F: Nando Super
M: Bisia
O: Dorota Szeferska-Arquier
B: Dorota Szeferska-Arquier
Brak
125.

173

OCCTOPUS KUC POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Dethmer
M: Oster Dooinen Jorike
O: Kamola
B: Bedlinski Zbigniew
Brak
126.

38

OKLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Elliot
M: Ofelia
O: Paweł Łopatka
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K013635
127.

20

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
128.

66

OSKAR SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CITYBOY R
M: ORCHIDEA
O: ILONA JEZIERSKA-STYŚ
B: JAN KOSMOWSKI
K010060
129.

166

PABLO PRO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/176 F: Pro Savage / Pilox
M: Pogonia / Dłużnik
O: Dominika Bom-Gawrońska
B: Mirosław Janik
K021817 616 007 59 00389 12
130.

185

PARYS sp POL 2012 ogier skarogniada F: CELEBES
M: PARMA
O:
B:
131.

16

PIERWIOSNEK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/148 F: Rumor / Wabigon
M: Primavera / Bolivar
O: Agnieszka Najdzionek
B:
K008284 POL013540076801
132.

35

PIRAT Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Jumz
M: Parada
O: Magdalena Gregorarz
B: Dariusz Mackiewicz
K013612
133.

25

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
O: Artur Hamerlik
B: MTRE Jean-Louis Beth
K011671 03128313J
134.

200

POKER Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach kara/168 F: HEBAB
M: PEREŁKA
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
K012758 POL 006 58 04534 06
135.

88

PORTER KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
brak 013681018302
136.

184

PROMOCJA F:
M:
O:
B:
137.

157

RAMONA KUC POL 2001 Klacz gniada/kuc:138cm F: El Amor / Wermut
M: Rakieta / Wampir
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Klub jeździecki Kapriola-Choiny
K010911 POL 013 58 00572 01
138.

75

REKTOR SP POL 2010 Wałach inna F: Kosow Lamborghini K
M: Rewia
O: Justyna Sito
B: Błażejewski Wiesław
K020733
139.

90

RENA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
K023194
140.

7

ROCHE Typ Szlachetny POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Atylla
M: Resi 036
O: Justyna Witalec
B: Polska
K014146 616999570177405
141.

39

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cornado Boy
M: Ramona KG
O: Aleksandra Kochaniewicz
B: Magdalena Jażewska
K025261
142.

4

ROSA O PORANKU L KUC POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: ALIBABA
M: REBEKA
O: AGNIESZKA ROZLACHOWSKA
B: JACHIMOWICZ GRZEGORZ
BRAK POL013610039707
143.

51

SABURBAN SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
144.

126

SALOMON-K KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nico-K
M: Salome
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K024281
145.

96

SAMBA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Bujak
M: Sułtanka
O: Eliza Lorek
B: Monika Handke
POL 009 61 101 76 04
146.

193

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Hipolit
M: Samba
O:
B:
147.

41

SAMIRO KA WLKP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/155 F: Ramstein / Radiator
M: Samanta / Rubin
O: Zdzisław Kamola
B: Piotr Liberda
K015950 616007540191308
148.

47

SARANNAH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ekwador (H-Ekwador)
M: Sahara
O: Mariusz Więtczak
B: Danuta Kloczkowska
K025324
149.

55

SHAKIRA PONY SPORT SP POL 2011 Klacz inna F: DONZINI
M: SELENA
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Barbara Guniewicz
brak
150.

107

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B:
K016729 616009570139909
151.

128

SHY BOY SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Wizbud
M: Szarotka
O: Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska
B: Pielat Małgorzata
POL 009 54 00674 03
152.

114

SIGMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Analog/
M: Sinez/
O: Arkadiusz Dratwiński
B: SK Udórz
K022930
153.

62

SIMI MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Minaret /
M: Sisley /
O: Anna Krawczyk
B: Sławomir Frosik
K019347 616006570191111
154.

30

SŁOWAK Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/164 F: Kornel
M: Sun Lady
O: Agnieszka Maziarz
B: Sk Golejewko
K025314
155.

172

SMUGA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Graf Quidam/Quidam de Ravel
M: Skania Robinia/ Robin II Z
O: Robert Profic
B: SK Ochaby
K013640
156.

102

SONATA W SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Con Capital / Con Capitol
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Stanisław Weresinski
K021065 616009630203510
157.

42

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
K010752
158.

170

STAKKATOL 7 OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Celtic / Continue
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
K019652 DE433334015110
159.

82

ŚWITEŹ Koń Huculski POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Wers
M: Wisienka
O: Marian Mikołajewicz
B: Janusz Szajna
brak 616012680052711
160.

156

TALIZMAN KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Meteoryt
M: Tara
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Brak
K024842
161.

21

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: SPINWAY MEMENTO
M: TRAVIATA
O: Piotr Likus
B: Grabowska -Piasecka Elżbieta
K021435 POL 013660560605
162.

89

ULMA SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: a
M: c
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
brak
163.

27

VISTA PONYSPORT Koń Mały POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/mk:142,5 F: Bakarat
M: Vini ponysport
O: Urszula Jurczyk
B: Barbara Gumowicz
K015767 POL013570315307
164.

94

WAT Koń Czystej Krwi Arabskiej POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Eryks
M: Wenta
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: SK Kurozwęki sp. z o.o.
brak
165.

81

WERMUT Typ Pierwotny POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Marian Mikołajewicz
B: Marian Mikołajewicz
brak 616999570216811
166.

181

WHISKY F:
M:
O:
B:
167.

132

WHOOPY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Władysław Giza
B: Władysław Giza
K019672 616009690074711
168.

60

WINNING TAMIRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Tyfoon
M: Winning Gold
O: Krystyna Stec Suwalska
B: Adam Kolanowski
K010098
169.

179

WIRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NNNN
M: NNNN
O: Beata Motyl
B: Beata Motyl
brak
170.

86

WISZNA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Szron
M: Wirginia
O: Tomek Sadowski
B: Ochaby
brak
171.

110

WONTENDRA HAN POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Acora / Acord II
O: Zdzisław Krzeczowski
B:
K010721 DE431314208704 102VX99
172.

141

ZETA K SP POL 2012 Klacz kara/165 F: Santiego
M: Zecourta
O: Żaneta Opyrchał
B: Wiesław Kazimierczak
brak 616009520020112
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
300
300
300
SUM:
900.00
Giza Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
400
SUM:
400.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Lech Marcelina KS FARUK
100
SUM:
100.00
Luberda Artur Wlks Krakus
200
SUM:
200.00
Łopatka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
200
SUM:
200.00
Łyś Karolina KJ Facimiech
400
SUM:
400.00
Piątkowski Paweł KJ Equus Węgrzce
100
SUM:
100.00
Polak Zofia KJ Facimiech
zaliczony
Policht Angelika WLKS Krakus
300
SUM:
300.00
Świerkosz Julia KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
100
SUM:
100.00
Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Weronika
Kj Facimiech
COOLMAN (105)
2018-06-01
25
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-03
9
Barć Alicja
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HOPKA (93)
2018-06-02
53
2018-06-02
49
2018-06-03
12
Bednarczyk Iwona
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MODENA (91)
2018-06-01
21
Biel Zofia
WLKS KRAKUS
D'APRIL (191)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
5
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
SAMBOR (193)
2018-06-02
20
2018-06-02
49
LOTOS (194)
2018-06-02
40
2018-06-02
Błaszczak Aleksandra
Stadnina Koni Huculskich w Nielepicach
2018-06-02
24
2018-06-02
55
Błaszczyk Julia
KS Faruk
AMBROZJA (195)
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-02
Błaut Laura
bpk
NOREK (8)
2018-06-01
15
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-03
Borodziuk Danuta
Stadnina Koni Huculskich w Nielepicach
WERMUT (81)
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-02
46
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
BOHUN (160)
2018-06-01
9
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
33
2018-06-03
20
Branicka Magdalena
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MAHORA (95)
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-03
10
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
CAPPONE (71)
2018-06-01
29
2018-06-01
20
2018-06-02
36
2018-06-03
15
Brożek Jagoda
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
SAMBA (96)
2018-06-01
21
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
47
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-03
16
2018-06-03
Bułat Julia
AHLERT (70)
2018-06-01
28
2018-06-03
1
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
KOKAINA (49)
2018-06-02
42
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
9
Buwaj Emilia
SKH Nielepice
2018-06-02
27
Chowaniec Żaneta
BPK
ZETA K (141)
2018-06-02
23
2018-06-02
39
2018-06-03
2018-06-01
25
2018-06-03
21
Cież Anna
BPK - MAL
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
19
2018-06-03
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
NORDICA (33)
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-03
33
POKER (200)
2018-06-03
25
Czachór Dominika
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
MILWI (18)
2018-06-01
30
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
39
2018-06-02
41
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
18
Czarnek Oliwia
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HOPKA (93)
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-02
14
Czwórnóg Klaudia
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2018-06-01
26
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-03
10
2018-06-01
Czyż Kamila
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2018-06-01
29
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-02
24
2018-06-03
1
Data Jagoda
BOND BEJ (183)
2018-06-01
23
Dominik Róża
WLKS Krakus
DAZ (134)
2018-06-02
1
300
2018-06-02
2
300
2018-06-03
2
300
2018-06-02
30
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
11
Dousa Aleksandra
WHiBZ UR Rząska
BONO (92)
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-03
7
Dratwińska Emilia
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
ALIBI (113)
2018-06-01
6
2018-06-01
12
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-03
19
2018-06-03
22
SIGMA (114)
2018-06-01
10
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
11
2018-06-03
3
Drewiczewska Agata
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
LUCILLA (116)
2018-06-01
31
2018-06-01
6
2018-06-02
27
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
Drożdż Olga
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
NIL (32)
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
Fiba Magdalena
bez przynależności
2018-06-01
24
2018-06-02
26
2018-06-02
29
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
25
2018-06-03
10
Flanek Natalia
WDNP
PARYS (185)
2018-06-01
16
2018-06-01
47
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
59
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
19
2018-06-03
6
Flanek Wojciech
WDNP
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-01
2
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
36
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
12
Fuła Nadia
Laser Team
BĄBEL (197)
2018-06-02
21
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
4
Gaczorek Grzegorz
BPK
DON PEDRO (142)
2018-06-02
56
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
20
Gajek Natalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
NIRVANA (58)
2018-06-01
22
2018-06-02
19
2018-06-03
25
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-01
35
2018-06-01
30
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-02
37
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
17
2018-06-01
27
2018-06-01
23
2018-06-01
DIORYT (46)
2018-06-02
19
2018-06-02
Gawrońska Liwia
BPK - MAL
PABLO PRO (166)
2018-06-01
12
2018-06-01
10
2018-06-02
41
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-03
34
Giza Małgorzata
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-06-01
8
2018-06-02
24
2018-06-03
3
50
Godzik Emilia
Laser Team
PORTER (88)
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
15
Gołąb Karolina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-06-01
38
2018-06-01
35
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
29
CHENET (137)
2018-06-01
21
2018-06-01
32
2018-06-02
23
2018-06-03
18
Gregorarz Magdalena
KJ Facimiech
PIRAT (35)
2018-06-02
21
2018-06-02
44
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-03
Gronuś Alicja
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-01
4
2018-06-01
14
2018-06-02
27
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-03
13
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
LUNAR (12)
2018-06-01
35
2018-06-01
31
2018-06-02
20
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-03
32
Grzegorczyk Agnieszka
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MODENA (91)
2018-06-02
60
2018-06-03
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (20)
2018-06-01
2
2018-06-01
3
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-03
24
2018-06-03
2
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2018-06-01
5
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-02
Iwan Aniela
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
KORAL (97)
2018-06-01
19
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
33
2018-06-02
Jagoda Weronika
Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
RAMONA (157)
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-02
38
Jakubowska Oliwia
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2018-06-01
50
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
34
2018-06-03
10
2018-06-03
2018-06-02
38
Jodłowska Elżbieta
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-01
6
2018-06-01
36
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-02
Juszkiewicz Julia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
BOND BEJ (198)
2018-06-02
31
2018-06-03
8
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (63)
2018-06-01
12
2018-06-01
7
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
21
2018-06-03
17
2018-06-03
9
Kasprzak Anna
KJ Facimiech
GALERMO (174)
2018-06-01
30
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
24
2018-06-03
Kierońska Gabriela
WLKS Krakus
2018-06-01
14
2018-06-01
27
2018-06-02
38
2018-06-03
11
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-06-01
4
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-03
7
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
JESSY (124)
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-03
2018-06-01
6
2018-06-01
38
2018-06-02
24
2018-06-02
21
2018-06-03
2
SALOMON-K (126)
2018-06-01
19
2018-06-01
44
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
10
2018-06-03
14
Knych Aleksandra
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
KORAL (97)
2018-06-01
3
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
6
Kocurek Anna
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MODENA (91)
2018-06-02
27
2018-06-03
17
Kokosińska Olga
Laser Team
ULMA (89)
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-02
50
2018-06-03
6
Korabik Andrzej
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Apacz
JAR (196)
2018-06-02
54
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
14
Korabik Joanna
KJK Pod Żubrem
CZASZA (151)
2018-06-01
8
2018-06-01
36
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-02
45
2018-06-03
23
Kownacka Klaudia
WLKS Krakus
DINAR (161)
2018-06-01
15
2018-06-01
21
2018-06-02
28
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
26
Kowynia Julita
WLKS Krakus
2018-06-01
18
2018-06-01
2018-06-03
16
2018-06-03
Koza Wiktoria
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-06-01
5
2018-06-01
13
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-03
21
Koziarowska Natalia
WLKS Krakus
ANTINA (129)
2018-06-02
6
CHACCO G (167)
2018-06-01
22
2018-06-01
34
2018-06-02
39
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-01
41
2018-06-02
21
2018-06-02
2018-06-01
11
2018-06-01
7
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-01
4
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
1
400
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2018-06-02
3
200
2018-06-03
3
200
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-03
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
5
Kozioł Olga
bpk
MEDEA (175)
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
7
Krakowiak Natalia
KJ Facimiech
PIRAT (35)
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
51
2018-06-01
Krawczyk Anna
WLKS Krakus
SIMI (62)
2018-06-01
7
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
27
2018-06-03
Krupa Monika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
KARUSIA (77)
2018-06-01
10
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-03
3
Krzeczowska Małgorzata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
WONTENDRA (110)
2018-06-02
5
Kucharczyk Dominika
BPK - MAL
WIRON (179)
2018-06-01
12
2018-06-01
39
2018-06-02
32
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-03
11
Kurasz Dominika
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
WHISKY (181)
2018-06-02
26
2018-06-02
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
BOND BEJ (183)
2018-06-02
30
2018-06-03
23
Kuszka Jagoda
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2018-06-01
32
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
29
2018-06-03
9
2018-06-03
2018-06-02
33
Kutermak Oliwia
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-02
20
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-03
Lech Marcelina
KS FARUK
ARMANI (9)
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
36
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-03
20
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-01
11
2018-06-02
3
100
2018-06-03
4
Legień Agnieszka
Bpk
DAGA (57)
2018-06-01
18
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-02
48
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-02
Likus Maja
SKJ HUSARIA
TAMIZA (21)
2018-06-01
20
2018-06-01
48
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-03
9
2018-06-03
Lorek Dominik
Wlks krakus
DUNAJ (199)
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-02
11
Luberda Artur
Wlks Krakus
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-02
1
200
2018-06-03
5
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BURBON (163)
2018-06-01
27
2018-06-01
23
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
NORTON (164)
2018-06-02
32
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
30
Łopatka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
OKLAND (38)
2018-06-01
3
2018-06-01
28
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
1
200
ROMANIA (39)
2018-06-01
22
2018-06-01
2
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
11
Łyś Karolina
KJ Facimiech
IDANCA (13)
2018-06-01
52
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
51
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
21
2018-06-03
DOC BOY (14)
2018-06-01
32
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
22
2018-06-03
MEGI (15)
2018-06-01
9
2018-06-02
1
400
2018-06-03
4
Malińska Emilia
WHiBZ UR Rząska
BONO (92)
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-02
63
2018-06-03
11
Małucha Gabriela
Kj Assanya
HAZENA (140)
2018-06-01
11
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Matusiak Hanna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
LA COSTA (119)
2018-06-01
19
2018-06-01
24
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-03
9
Maziarz Julia
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
SŁOWAK (30)
2018-06-01
8
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
15
2018-06-03
Miazga Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
SORINNA (42)
2018-06-01
13
2018-06-01
17
2018-06-02
31
2018-06-02
12
Michalak Oliwia
LKJ Solec Bieruń
2018-06-02
40
2018-06-02
10
Mika Katarzyna
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MODENA (91)
2018-06-01
40
Milewska Grażyna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
ŁANIA (84)
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-02
4
Najdzionek Maja
WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2018-06-01
18
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-02
Noga Gabriela
Laser Team
RENA (90)
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-03
16
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-02
29
2018-06-03
5
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
15
2018-06-03
15
SORINNA (42)
2018-06-03
2
GAWROSZ (45)
2018-06-01
45
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-02
20
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
19
2018-06-03
Nowicka Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Podkowa
KAJA (145)
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
22
Oleksy Aleksandra
Centrum Jazdy Konnej DAKAR
OCCTOPUS (173)
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-03
5
Ornat Albert
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
EXICON (111)
2018-06-01
33
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-01
15
2018-06-02
8
Ornat Albert
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-01
6
Piątkowski Paweł
KJ Equus Węgrzce
EXICON (111)
2018-06-03
2
100
2018-06-03
27
Pietrus Helena
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
PROMOCJA (184)
2018-06-01
33
2018-06-02
47
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
9
Pietrus Sylwia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
PROMOCJA (184)
2018-06-01
4
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-03
7
Pietrzak Daria
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2018-06-01
26
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-03
SONATA W (102)
2018-06-01
19
2018-06-01
7
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-03
19
Piotrowska Alicja
WHiBZ UR Rząska
JARSA (192)
2018-06-02
19
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
15
2018-06-03
Polak Klara
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
AKCENT (69)
2018-06-01
14
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
16
2018-06-02
48
2018-06-02
45
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
4
Polak Zofia
KJ Facimiech
BALYPSO (73)
2018-06-01
11
2018-06-01
31
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
21
2018-06-02
1
zaliczony
Policht Angelika
WLKS Krakus
AHLERT (70)
2018-06-02
21
2018-06-03
1
300
2018-06-01
20
2018-06-03
10
2018-06-02
13
Połeć Paulina
WLKS Krakus
NIRVANA (58)
2018-06-01
39
2018-06-02
Profic Robert
WLKS Krakus
2018-06-02
34
SMUGA (172)
2018-06-02
9
Pyrek Filip
BPK - MAL
MEDEA (175)
2018-06-02
36
2018-06-02
34
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-01
13
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-03
23
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2018-06-01
24
2018-06-01
25
2018-06-02
35
2018-06-03
31
2018-06-01
33
2018-06-01
15
2018-06-02
25
2018-06-03
28
Rogalska Jadwiga
KS Bór Toporzysko
MARATON (74)
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
26
2018-06-03
2018-06-02
AMARANT (178)
2018-06-03
17
2018-06-03
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SHAMANKA (107)
2018-06-01
5
2018-06-02
23
Rozlachowska Agnieszka
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-06-02
20
2018-06-02
25
2018-06-03
9
Rozlachowska Julia
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-06-02
35
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Rutkowska Julia
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MAHORA (95)
2018-06-02
25
2018-06-03
Ryłko Agnieszka
Laser Team
RENA (90)
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-02
8
Rzytki Michalina
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnow
OCCTOPUS (173)
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
23
2018-06-03
7
Sadowska Maja
Laser Team
HERA (85)
2018-06-01
11
2018-06-01
13
2018-06-02
28
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
8
WISZNA (86)
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
4
Sadzik Gabriela
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BASCADO (19)
2018-06-01
7
2018-06-01
41
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
30
2018-06-02
25
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-03
13
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
DIORYT (46)
2018-06-01
9
2018-06-01
40
2018-06-01
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
6
Sękowska Anna
WHiBZ UR Rząska
WAT (94)
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-02
58
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-03
Siębor Justyna
KKJK Kraków
REKTOR (75)
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-03
Sierant Dominika
BPK
2018-06-02
40
2018-06-02
43
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
16
2018-06-03
Sikora Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-01
43
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-02
35
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
16
2018-06-03
16
Sławecka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
TALIZMAN (156)
2018-06-02
37
2018-06-02
28
Smykała Emilia
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
HONOR (31)
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
9
2018-06-01
7
2018-06-02
62
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
18
2018-06-03
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-06-01
18
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-02
Stolarska Oliwia
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2018-06-02
61
2018-06-02
Styś Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
OSKAR (66)
2018-06-01
28
2018-06-01
26
2018-06-02
20
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
12
Suchan Paula Anna
KKJK
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-02
Superson - Dudek Julia
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-01
4
2018-06-02
37
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
Świerkosz Julia
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
MILADY (65)
2018-06-01
3
2018-06-01
2
2018-06-02
2
100
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Świtek Dariusz
KJK Pod Żubrem
2018-06-01
20
2018-06-01
17
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-02
26
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-03
6
ALMA (68)
2018-06-01
17
2018-06-01
46
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-02
44
2018-06-03
11
2018-06-03
8
Syrokosz Dalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
JULISSI (165)
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-03
10
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-02
Szafran Aleksandra
BPK
2018-06-01
12
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
52
2018-06-02
23
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
20
2018-06-03
7
Szalacha Katarzyna
KKJK
JASTARNIA (144)
2018-06-03
20
2018-06-03
Tabor Nina
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
FENOMEN (98)
2018-06-01
2
2018-06-01
5
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
57
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
26
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus
SHY BOY (128)
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
Tumielewicz Małgorzata
BPK
2018-06-01
42
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
DAARISIE (182)
2018-06-01
10
2018-06-01
13
2018-06-02
3
50
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-03
2
200
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus
SIMI (62)
2018-06-02
1
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
CARLZIN (115)
2018-06-01
34
2018-06-01
14
2018-06-02
19
2018-06-03
4
CARTAGINA (120)
2018-06-01
9
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-03
15
2018-06-03
FREDERIK (121)
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-02
2
200
2018-06-03
3
100
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus
CALMIRA 7 (180)
2018-06-01
17
2018-06-01
8
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-03
10
Warecki Mariusz
STJ Stanica
LORNA (61)
2018-06-01
5
2018-06-01
49
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-02
19
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
24
2018-06-03
Wdaniec Joanna
KJ Global
KARMEL (106)
2018-06-01
10
2018-06-01
14
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
1
Wiechowska Ida
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
ERROLL (79)
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
46
2018-06-02
Witalec Justyna
bpk
ROCHE (7)
2018-06-01
16
2018-06-01
16
2018-06-02
31
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-03
18
2018-06-03
16
Wójcik Sara
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-01
3
2018-06-02
32
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
Wolf Paulina
KS Faruk
DEMOLKA (99)
2018-06-01
34
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
43
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
17
2018-06-03
Żak Natalia
BPK
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Załubska Paulina
WLKS Krakus
2018-06-01
15
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
26
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
11
2018-06-03
Żarnowska Maria
BPK
2018-06-02
19
2018-06-02
40
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
13
Ziobroń Zuzanna
KS Bór Toporzysko
ELEANOR (150)
2018-06-01
37
2018-06-01
37
2018-06-01
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-03
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-03
4
ŁAZAR (133)
2018-06-02
42
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
18
Żytkowicz Maja
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-06-01
29
2018-06-01
16
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-03
8

Number of Riders: 156

Number of Horses: 172

The sum of prizes: 3 700.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl