Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

WKKW elMP Militari 2018
KS Bór Toporzysko, 18-20.05.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Foremny Paweł 3 Pułk Szwoleżerów Mazowieckich
2. Godek Mariusz 8 Pułk Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
3. Ślęczek Karol Pułk 3 Strzelców Konnych
4. Stelmach Jakub 8 Pułk Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
5. Szantula Damian 20 Pułk Ułanów im. Jana III Sobieskiego
6. Urban Paweł Pułk 3 Strzelców Konnych
7. Wawrzaszek Erwin 20 Pułk Ułanów im. Jana III Sobieskiego
8. Wojtaczka Grzegorz 20 Pułk Ułanów im. Jana III Sobieskiego
9. Znamiec Jan 8 Pułk Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

Bahir III F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

17

Belmar F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

16

Cent F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

5

Cyfra F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

2

Dekster F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

9

Eskulap F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

7

Garnizon F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

13

Hawana F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

6

Indus F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

20

Jantar F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

8

Last Weekend F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

12

Magadi F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

11

Marmur F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Foremny Paweł
3 Pułk Szwoleżerów Mazowieckich
Marmur (11)
2018-05-18
2018-05-18
1
2018-05-19
4
2018-05-20
3
2018-05-20
3
2018-05-20
4
2018-05-20
4
Magadi (12)
2018-05-18
2018-05-18
1
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
6
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
2
Hawana (13)
2018-05-18
2018-05-18
5
2018-05-20
5
2018-05-20
3
2018-05-20
6
2018-05-20
4
2018-05-19
2
Godek Mariusz
8 Pułk Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
Cent (16)
2018-05-18
2018-05-18
2
2018-05-20
4
2018-05-19
5
2018-05-20
5
2018-05-20
5
2018-05-20
1
Ślęczek Karol
Pułk 3 Strzelców Konnych
2018-05-18
2018-05-18
4
2018-05-20
5
2018-05-20
6
2018-05-20
5
2018-05-20
Stelmach Jakub
8 Pułk Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
Cyfra (5)
2018-05-18
2018-05-18
2
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-20
4
2018-05-20
4
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-20
1
Szantula Damian
20 Pułk Ułanów im. Jana III Sobieskiego
Jantar (20)
2018-05-18
2018-05-18
3
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
6
2018-05-20
5
2018-05-20
7
2018-05-20
5
Urban Paweł
Pułk 3 Strzelców Konnych
Indus (6)
2018-05-18
2018-05-18
6
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-19
3
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-20
5
Wawrzaszek Erwin
20 Pułk Ułanów im. Jana III Sobieskiego
Belmar (17)
2018-05-18
2018-05-18
6
2018-05-19
3
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-20
3
2018-05-20
2
Wojtaczka Grzegorz
20 Pułk Ułanów im. Jana III Sobieskiego
2018-05-18
2018-05-18
3
2018-05-20
3
2018-05-19
4
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
3
2018-05-20
3
2018-05-18
2018-05-18
5
2018-05-19
5
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
3
Znamiec Jan
8 Pułk Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-05-18
2018-05-18
4
2018-05-20
2018-05-20
6
2018-05-20
4
2018-05-20
4
2018-05-19
2018-05-18
2018-05-18
7
2018-05-20
2018-05-20
7
2018-05-20
6
2018-05-20

Number of Riders: 9

Number of Horses: 13

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl