Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adam Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
brak
2. Bako Wiesław UKS Military
S
O003377
3. Bekiesz Michał WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O018523
4. Bendak David TJ Hrebcin Kubista
S
CZE/F0870
5. Chmielińska Aleksandra
6. Chmielińska Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
2000 (J.)
O030592
7. Ciechowicz Marta Szwadron Jazdy RP Stara Miłosna
2000 (J.)
O032686
8. Cybulska Małgorzata SJ BABORÓWKO
1998 (MJ.)
O018484
10109683
9. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
10. Dąbrowska Wirginia KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O040326
11. Douchová Šárka JK Ždírec
1997 (MJ.)
V0504
10115791
12. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (J.)
O040608
13. Fortuniak Roksana KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O019851
14. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
15. Gillmaier Julia Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2000 (J.)
O024867
16. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (J.)
O026511
17. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
18. Górska Zuzanna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2001 (J.)
brak
19. Gruszczyk Martyna Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
1997 (MJ.)
O022400
20. Habel Natalia KJ PONYSPORT
2004 (JM.)
brak
21. Hajnos Wioleta KJ Czarny Dunajec
S
O005061
22. Imioło Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O028245
23. Jabłońska Karolina SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O035512
24. Jasnos Klaudia bpk
S
LZRWZJ/1693/18
25. Karpińska Anna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2000 (J.)
O024365
26. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
27. Klimkowicz Gabriela KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O022183
28. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
29. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
30. Kopacz- Layer Izabella KJ Facimiech
S
O013324
31. Kopczyńska Magdalena bpk
1997 (MJ.)
O012085
32. Kopczyńska Marta bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
33. Kordas Karolina SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2004 (JM.)
O037952
34. Kostarczyk Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O024479
35. Kowalska Agnieszka WKJ Lublin
S
O018466
36. Kowalska Magdalena KJ. Facimiech
S
O013326
37. Krasnodębska Klara SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2002 (J.)
O029039
38. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (JM.)
O043321
39. Krupa Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
O043322
40. Krzemińska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2003 (JM.)
O043670
41. Krzyśpiak Weronika KJ Dziecinów
1997 (MJ.)
O025285
42. Kucharska Martyna KJ Jaroszówka
2002 (J.)
O026512
43. Kupczyk Amelia Pony Sport Wieliczka
2004 (JM.)
O036435
44. Kvapilova Michaela TJ Hrebcín Kubista
S
CZ/F2135
45. Łękowska Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
0045784
46. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O021668
47. Majchrzak Magdalena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O007119
10089087
48. Majchrzak Magdalena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O007119
49. Majewska Wiktoria KS Bór Toporzysko
1998 (MJ.)
none
50. Matusiak Jaga KJ Facimiech
S
Brak
51. Mazanek Julia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
.
52. Miąso Katja Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
1997 (MJ.)
O026723
53. Miętus Marcin KJ Facimiech
S
O037527
54. Mika Natalia KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O023507
55. Mikołajczyk Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O019284
56. Milewska Grażyna Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
S
O014563
57. Mirosz Magda SKJ GROBICE
S
O008241
58. Miszta Sandra SKJ Grobice
1997 (MJ.)
O023611
59. Musiałek Marta WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O041703
60. Nawrot Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O011306
61. Niemczyk Magdalena Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O029008
62. Pachla Anna paczoltowice equestrian centre krakow
S
none
63. Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O004690
64. Pandel Oliwia Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O036430
65. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (J.)
O023920
66. Pastuszek Patrycja LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O009687
67. Paździora Oliwia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O031639
68. Pieniaszek Diego Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2003 (JM.)
O039628
69. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
2004 (JM.)
O042155
70. Pogodzińska Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (J.)
O013515
71. Pogodzińska Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
1999 (MJ.)
O013514
72. Příhoda Miloslav JK Flamenco Sloupno
S
F1976
10013231
73. Przysada Anna Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O023278
74. Rozbiewska Weronika SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2003 (JM.)
O035120
75. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
76. Skupień Kamil Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Moszna
S
O033468
77. Slavíková Gabriela JŠ Valdštejnská Obora
S
C0337
78. Ślązak Karolina LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
brak
79. Sławecka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
2004 (JM.)
O040345
80. Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1997 (MJ.)
O007471
81. Śniegucki Ksawery Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O003263
82. Śniegucki Ksawery KS Gillmaier
S
O003263
83. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
84. Spisak Wiktoria JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2001 (J.)
O042322
85. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
86. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
O036095
87. Stachowiak Gabryjela Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Moszna
2003 (JM.)
O034038
88. Stachowiak Tomasz Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Moszna
S
O000593
89. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (J.)
O012725
10118361
90. Sukdolák Patrik JK Korzár Mladé Bříště
S
C1035
91. Szeliga Hanna KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037366
92. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
O026417
93. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
94. Tropiło Alicja KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o. o.
2001 (J.)
O031302
95. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
96. Urbanek Alicja Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Moszna
2003 (JM.)
O044971
97. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
O047431
98. Walczuch Roksana Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
1999 (MJ.)
O033441
99. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki klub jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
O040246
100. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O025065
101. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
2002 (J.)
O045579
102. Witkowska Julia SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2005 (JM.)
O032986
103. Witosińska Joanna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
2000 (J.)
O026722
104. Wodzicka Amelia LKJ Moszna
2003 (JM.)
O041350
105. Wygachiewicz Jarosław Strzała Krubiczew
S
O041122
106. Wyszkowska Maja SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2000 (J.)
O034196
107. Zagała Helena SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2000 (J.)
O024940
108. Zawada Marta SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2002 (J.)
O033204
109. Zduńczyk Sara Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O028652
110. Złotnicka Zofia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2005 (JM.)
O035457
111. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

142

A-FLICKA Śląska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Amadeus
M: Gwiazdka
O: Mika Wioletta
B: Patrycja Kokoszka
K023071
2.

230

ABSTYNENCJA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Adoracja
O: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K024004
3.

400

ADMIRAŁ XO POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Vis Versa
M: Aragona
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: SK Janów Podlaski
10470
4.

217

AGITANIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Analog / Lando
M: Astma / Empik
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: Bogusław Sobczyński
K019821 616009570129811
5.

138

AKR Wlkp/poch.trk. POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Czarczaf / Ogar
M: Agitacja / Hamlet Go
O: Marta Ciechowicz
B: SK Liski
K020777 616007600221212
6.

2

ALANTINO Holstein CZE 2014 Ogier gniada F: Alant
M: Asilia /Larimar
O: Bohumil Vojtek
B: Rijkens Tjeert,25336 Elmshorn,GER
KJ0VRG
7.

122

ALARM SP POL 2013 Ogier inna/168 F: Ormuz
M: Alabama
O: Dariusz Mikołajczyk
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K023303 616009610104913 brak
8.

16

AMARILLO Haflingerska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
O: Klaudia Kołodziej
B: Aldona Pindur
K023929 POL 013610134207
9.

124

ARABIKA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Efekt
M: Aragona
O: Zbigniew Kowalkowski
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K019147
10.

326

ASCAN MŁP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Astella / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów
K015251 616006580658309
11.

210

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334
12.

201

AWA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Wareg
M: Auforta
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Ochaby
K011780
13.

325

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
O: Trening Koni Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K021353 61600653031221
14.

17

BANKIET Malopolska POL 2012 Wałach biała F: frazes
M: biesiada
O: anna pachla
B: stadnina koni walewice
616006590203912
15.

12

BARWA Małopolska POL 1998 Klacz gniada/164 F: Bawarczyk
M: Bajda
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Mirosław Zarębski
K012531 POL 006 57 01733 98
16.

323

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: inston / Nobody
M: Bianka / Marcus
O:
B:
K012722 POL009530128205
17.

216

BE MY LIFE TOP SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Long Life
M: Baszta
O: Ewa Skrzypczak
B: Wojciech Guzik
K010445
18.

110

BONITA SP POL 1999 Klacz kara F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Bielica / Vilnius
O: Marcin Layer
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K005046 POL009640007199
19.

32

BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO WELSH NED 2009 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Bouwershof Diamant
O: Honorata Krasoń
B: Holandia
brak
20.

204

CALIMERO 4 Westfale CZE 2008 Wałach F: Cristallo
M: Mira
O: Ing. Marketa Kvapilova
B: Hubert Hermesmeyer
CZ/F4981
21.

129

CAMARO MEKL. POL 2001 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Lakara / Ladinor
O:
B:
K006852
22.

203

CAMILLA 1 Czech Warmblood CZE 2002 Klacz F: Caletto 3
M: Izabela
O: ing. Marketa Kvapilova
B: Božena Koudelková
CZE/F3381
23.

10

CASANI Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castino
M: Hauptstutbuch Layla
O: Benedykt Ślązak
B: M. Benitt
brak
24.

19

CATTLEYA SP. POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Nabucho Du Serein / Ryon D'Anzex
M: Castella / Courage
O:
B:
K025218
25.

401

CHENARO 2 Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chequille / Caretano
M: Dayenne / Dinaro
O: Marzenna Walden
B: Niemcy
K018510 DE433330548309 DE433330548309
26.

212

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Cocky Man / Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina / Durello
O: Eliza Witkowska
B:
K015343 DE441410851900
27.

107

CIALDINI SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Costa Rica L / Wessex
O: Katarzyna Rozbiewska
B: Wojciech Szymborski
K020347 616009610193411
28.

312

COFI ČT CZE 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cartouche
M: Fidji - K
O: Šárka Douchová
B: Petr Vančura
KJ0LJ5
29.

315

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Klacz gniada/163 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Rubin Lady / Rotspon
O: Sven Zagała
B: Elżbieta Mallert
K015497 DE441411981308 104ZY81
30.

140

CONTINA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Ally / Al Cantino
O: Robert Krasnodębski
B: Dajana Nicodem
K020729 DE418180111210
31.

302

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Dora Meifort
K023021 DE421000343410
32.

317

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Elżbieta Wieczorek
B: SK Nowielice
K020990 616009640007812
33.

328

CZAKIR LP WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Baryton / Tenor De La Cour
M: Czamara / Rankor
O:
B:
K008877 POL007611067902
34.

105

DA LUNA XX POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Needham's Fort /
M: Da Lakta / Sorbie Tower
O:
B:
K023398
35.

7

DAKOTA II SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Hetman
M: Dubeltówka
O: Klaudia Jasnos
B: Jerzy Hławiczka
brak
36.

30

DANNY FOX B DRP GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 cm F: Danny Gold
M: Minigi
O: Agnieszka Stopa
B: Hubert Hemmelgarn
K016541
37.

117

DANTE Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Pentagram
M: Duma
O: Bożena Cylok-Walczuch
B: Mirosław Krać
K018812
38.

219

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
O: Róza Wiraszka
B: SK Ochaby
K010693 616006540070305
39.

233

DEMARA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Emar/
M: Durette Z/
O: Grzegorz Zawada
B:
K018078 616009610138810
40.

127

DODA Szlachetny Koń POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quinten
M: Doris
O: Magdalena Kopczyńska
B: Nowak Kazimierz
brak
41.

113

DOLCE BIE Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Biegacz
M: Dolce Vita
O: Katarzyna Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
K025622 616006690058314
42.

227

DOLLAR BOY M XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zafonium /
M: Dolriada / Llandaff
O:
B:
K019175
43.

304

DONNA DORADA Małoplska POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Barnaba
M: Doga
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: Stanisław Chomiczewski
K016676
44.

34

DONNA EWITA Kuc Drp POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: VIP Ewita
M: Dally
O: Hanna Szeliga
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K019279 POL013670111306
45.

3

DONNA RIVENDELL SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Powój
M: Damara I
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: Wioleta Hajnos
K025257
46.

120

DRAGON Typ Szlachetny POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: Małgorzata Miąso
B: NN
K019492 POL999690088503
47.

133

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
O: Beata Pakulska
B: Przemysław Olejnik
K024687 616009680062612
48.

130

DŻIHAD Małopolska POL 2007 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek
M: Dżonka
O: Sławomir Frosik
B: SK Prudnik
K013450
49.

29

EL DJAZAIR OO POL 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: Fawor
M: Ematina
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Michałów
K007937 09600
50.

112

ELDORADO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach biała F: Zinedine / Guidam ex. Adagio I
M: Epoka / Ogar
O: Roman Vobořil
B: Mianowski Henryk
K024104 /KJ0V4C 616009660573413
51.

111

EMILIA OF CHIN hol. 2012 Klacz kszt. F: Chin Champ /
M: Naomi / Alcatraz
O:
B:
K025959 528017200900620
52.

205

ENIGMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Epona / Weltstein
O: Henryk MIanowski
B: Henryk MIanowski
K020771 616009661085412
53.

35

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:140 F: Dżagar
M: Eureka
O: Tomasz Kowala
B: Nn
K009180 10397
54.

305

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE
O: Agnieszka Przysada
B: H. Brinkman
K025092
55.

211

FIONA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Floret / Kulbak
M: Missouri / Paszkwil
O: Aleksandra Strońska
B: Zdzisław Banaszczak
K015680 POL006660560405 104WI98
56.

108

GARDEN M SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/mk:153 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Garda / Omen
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K023035 616009690071812
57.

403

GEA-S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Gloria Bid / Baby Bid
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Mirosław Stanisz
K011456 POL009670123503
58.

311

GEISHA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Huzar /
M: Geravela / Aravel Waro
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: Mariusz Kleniuk
K020159 616009590271711
59.

218

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
O: Janusz Piskadło
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K021734 POL009670148208
60.

9

GRANT Czech Warmblood CZE 2014 Wałach gniada F: Aristo
M: Clea
O: Gabriela Slavíková
B: Claustra s.r.o.
KJ0V4A
61.

33

HADES PONYSPORT KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: -
brak
62.

310

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Hanza / Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
63.

114

HAGANA M. POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Matador / Manhattan
M: Hellada / Mat
O: Beata Kowalska
B: Leszek Brzeziński
K012038 POL006580019703
64.

228

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos OZ / Cantus
M: Hellana / Liban
O: Tomasz Szynkiewicz
B: J. W. Jendzio
K021746 616009640083312
65.

132

HAWANA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Czempion
M: Hetera
O: Katarzyna Bekiesz
B: Jerzy Thiede
K015258 POL009580068104
66.

23

HETMAN SP. POL 2010 Wałach inna F: Jasny Poranek
M: Hulanka/Plaste
O:
B:
none
67.

318

HORUS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Hańcza
O: Katarzyna Skrzypczak
B: Paweł Adamczyk
K014566
68.

4

HUSARIA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cisoń
M: Humana
O: Krzysztof Krzemiński
B: .
K023228
69.

229

HUZAR M POL 2004 Ogier kara F: Jalienny
M: Huanita
O: Iwona Chmielińska
B: SK Walewice
K009116
70.

408

I-MARK W KWPN Ned 2013 Ogier c.gn. F: Montender
M: Curella
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Jan Greve
K022673
71.

106

IN PERSONA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
O: Sebastian Wicenciak
B: PZHK
K019038
72.

104

INES M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Izara / Jape
O:
B:
K021474
73.

123

INFORMATYKA M XX POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Implikacja
O: Magdalena Niemczyk
B: SK Moszna
2140/17 ABC POL 09 000 0065 45
74.

31

ISLANDKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NW
M: NW
O: Anetta Łękowska
B: Lilianna Zięba
brak
75.

329

ITAMARA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Needham's Fort
M: Izara
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K023616 616POL12007857T
76.

402

JANGCY L Westfalska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Pontifex
M: Ponita
O: Maciejewska Olimpia
B: Ludwiczak
K013832
77.

405

JAROSZÓWKA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2007 Klacz gn. F: Wanderfurst
M: Jarama
O: Iwona Chmielińska
B: SK Jaroszówka
K012417
78.

137

JAŚMIN PONYSPORT KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: -
K021920
79.

221

JUVENTIS WLKP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Top Gun / Prince Ig'or
M: Jessica-Pro / Pro Savage
O: NN
B: Brak
K023816
80.

25

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
O: Dorota Krok
B: Antoni Cwajda
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
81.

232

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mirosław Czarny
K016481
82.

8

LAS VEGAS BRDBG GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Lands River / Landgraf I
M: Lantana / Liberty M
O: Wojciech Piasecki Equestrian
B: Jurgen Ogermann
K013602 DE457571100101
83.

20

LAURINA DUSTIN SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: X
M: Y
O: Jan Znamiec
B: Dutka
-
84.

213

LAVER MŁP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Heron / Zoon
M: Lawa / Awans
O: Dorota Mirosz
B: Marzena Sadowska-Tomaśko
K016947 616006690025110
85.

143

LORD SOMERSBY SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Sielanka
O: Piotr Dumański
B: Piotr Dumański
Brak
86.

125

ŁANIA Małopolska POL 2001 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Banita
M: Łosza
O: Piotr Milewski
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Hławiczka
K011711 11640
87.

128

ŁAZAR Małopolska POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Frazes
M: Łotwa
O:
B:
K024035
88.

11

MACHR A 1/1 CZE 2013 Wałach gniada F: Mount Nelson (GB)
M: My Heart's Deelite (USA)
O: Patrik Sukdolák
B: /
KJ0UJA
89.

136

MAGIC Czech Warmlood CZE 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Colato R
M: Markyta
O: Roman Vobořil
B: CZE
A3147
90.

316

MAJOR Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Frazes
M: Marsylia
O: Roman Klimkowicz
B: Iwona Kotyra
K011006 11392
91.

319

MARKIZA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cyborg / Frombork
M: Marka / Bachus
O: Agnieszka Nawrot
B: Małgorzata Lepper
K012145 POL006640031605
92.

307

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Mariusz Gauza
K021512 616007610218710
93.

101

MONITO Anglo-Arabska POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Louis
M: Moldau III
O: Anna Wójcik-Pruszyńska
B: Janów Podlaski
K022640
94.

406

NAOMI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Baldini II / Bachus
M: Niniwa / Izan
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: Michał Sanecki
K014717 616007600458208
95.

206

NIMBUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Marino
M: Nasada
O: Zbigniew Witosiński
B: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
K021770
96.

222

NONA D SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Notebook / Double Alleged
O: Sandra Miszta
B: Roman Drabiński
K022134 616009670026812
97.

115

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K012533 732 01 00203 06
98.

200

NORMA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Nasturcja / Seul
O: Jagoda Olszewska
B: SK Rzeczna
K014856 POL009600000904
99.

15

NUMBER ONE KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Niko-k
M: Nikotyna
O: Marek Kopczyński
B: Stański Mariusz
K021369
100.

208

ORDA II Polski Koń Gorącokrwisty Sp POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Orsini AD
O: Jakub Tropiło
B: Wojciech Górnicki
12420
101.

314

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Ordynka / Elistor
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B:
K018002 616009610205310
102.

320

PACO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ojciec: Contendor / Contendro
M: Matka: Paloma / Eskudo
O: ANNA KARPIŃSKA
B: MAREK PIĘTKA
K018450 616007680038310
103.

27

PASJONATA ALWARO Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:134 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Łukasz Złotnicki
B: Elżbieta Kołodziejek
K018963 616013610068610
104.

28

PEREGRIN M POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: El Djazair
M: Plamka
O: Anna Rey
B: Mikołaj Rey
K012355 POL01357027900712266
105.

126

PERFECTO WLKP. POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Exmoor
M: Pelisa
O: Zuzanna Sławińska
B: Karina Sowińska
brak
106.

119

PIELGRZYM SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Pisanka / Maram
O: Tomasz Szałaj
B: Diter Staniek
K010482 POL009540042705
107.

209

POKER Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach kara/168 F: HEBAB
M: PEREŁKA
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
K012758 POL 006 58 04534 06
108.

215

POSTMAN PAT Oldenburg DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022677 DE433330350611
109.

121

QAID CZEWB CZE 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quaid
M: Cortina
O: Patrik Sukdolák
B: Patrik Sukdolák
KJ0UCV
110.

300

QUINTON 14 Hannoveraner GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quicksilber
M: Azuma
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Dieter Otto
K021121
111.

404

QUINTUS Niemiecki Sportowy GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman
M: Harmonie
O: Artdecor-Krzysztof Knap
B:
K020785 DE456570170910
112.

224

RAMADAN SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant
M: Rahma
O: Hanna Koziej
B: Hanna Koziej
K011714 POL009540066203
113.

303

RAPSODIA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hindus
M: Roksana
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K019854
114.

327

RED DREAM PRINCES BAW GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Sir Donnerhall / Sandro Hit
M: Ronja / Ritnal
O: Gillmaier Ludwig
B: Gillmaier Ludwig
K020963 DE481810052612
115.

330

RED SUNRISE 2 Bawarska GER 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Ronja
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K019701 DE481810058011
116.

324

RHEAGO Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Rachela
O: Weronika Sławińska
B: Halina Krais
K019818
117.

225

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Raola / Campari M
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Małgorzata Staszczak
K023240 616007610093311
118.

131

ROMINA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Burgund
M: Rosana
O: Katarzyna Bekiesz
B: Andrzej Majchrzak
K015259
119.

1

ROSSIR Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
K025621 616006690058013
120.

223

ROSVEEL T SP. POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Rosita / Reval
O:
B:
K024375
121.

118

ROYAL BEAUTY Czech Warmblood CZE 2013 Klacz gniada F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Ramona
O: Jana Plecháčová
B: Karel Školka
KJ0T5J
122.

214

SACRAMENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Sisi
O: Maja Wyszkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K016557
123.

207

SAGENHAFT 5 Meklemburska GER 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: San Patriano II / Sancisco
M: Solitare v. Sonnenball 3496
O: MARZENNA WALDEN
B: GESTUT GANSCHOW/INH.F.MENCKE
K024823 DE427270114612 105XV47
124.

301

SAHARA Małopolska POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Mar Bej
M: Semida
O: Zbigniew Witosiński
B: Kazimierz Chotkowski
K013632 12717
125.

6

SAHARA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Sanyo /
M: Silvios Linda /
O: Patrycja Pastuszek
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019686 DE418181540807
126.

321

SENEGAL M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Montbard
M: Sofia
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: SK Moszna
K015869
127.

102

SERAFIN BRAK POL 1998 Wałach gniada F: brak
M: brak
O: brak
B: brak
K011831
128.

313

SION II HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sion / Sultan
M: Uta H / Sandro Hit
O: Agata Blaszczuk
B: Hainrich Hoffer
K018093 DE431316938910
129.

308

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022395 DE431317901910
130.

226

STRONA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cajero /
M: Strzała /
O: Paweł Spisak
B: SK Iwno
K011747
131.

21

STRZAŁKA NN POL Typ Klacz kasztanowata F: Arsenał
M: -
O: -
B: -
Brak
132.

135

SUNRISE AVENUE Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diamond Hit
M: Saphira
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Reiner Lechl
brak
133.

24

SZANOWNA DAMA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Szansa / Sir Larys
O: Izabella Kopacz-Layer
B: SK Ochaby
K017727 616006540114609
134.

116

TERRA INCOGNITA XX POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Llandaff (USA)
M: Tozzia
O: Agata Szołdra
B: BHT Animal Trade
K023266 POL050000003860
135.

322

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
O: Roman Sysak
B: B.Parkitny
brak
136.

5

TRADYCJA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Chef Supreme
M: Tumka
O: Iwona Górska
B: .
brak
137.

309

VALANDO Hanover DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
O: Michał Knap
B:
K020786 DE431312309810
138.

22

WACAT Wielkopolska POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Eloquent
M: Waclawa /Chef Supreme xx
O: Roman Vobořil
B: Polski
KJ0VZM
139.

220

WIDAM KPWN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gidam
M: Iloltie
O: Wiesław Bako
B: Wiesław Bako
K008565 5280030303948
140.

26

WILLIE BOY KUC IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krupa Marzena
B:
K020498 372140316825874
141.

13

WINERIN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Etos
M: Wiki
O: Marzena Szczepek
B: Dieter Stanek
K022895
142.

306

WINTER LAKE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Witara
O:
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K019448
143.

14

WOODY ALLEN KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
O: Artur Społowicz
B: nn
K024553 616999670107514
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Cybulska Małgorzata SJ BABORÓWKO
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Fortuniak Roksana KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
800
1700
SUM:
2500.00
Gillmaier Julia Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
600
800
SUM:
1400.00
Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
900
1800
SUM:
2700.00
Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
500
SUM:
500.00
Wygachiewicz Jarosław Strzała Krubiczew
900
SUM:
900.00
Zagała Helena SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
700
SUM:
700.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adam Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
BARWA (12)
2018-06-16
3
Bako Wiesław
UKS Military
WIDAM (220)
2018-06-17
Bekiesz Michał
WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
HAWANA (132)
2018-06-17
14
Bendak David
TJ Hrebcin Kubista
CAMILLA 1 (203)
2018-06-17
Chmielińska Aleksandra
HUZAR (229)
2018-06-17
11
Chmielińska Aleksandra
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
2018-06-17
6
2018-06-17
12
Ciechowicz Marta
Szwadron Jazdy RP Stara Miłosna
AKR (138)
2018-06-16
3
Cybulska Małgorzata
SJ BABORÓWKO
CHENARO 2 (401)
2018-06-17
4
2018-06-17
3
1500
2018-06-17
19
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
NORDICA (115)
2018-06-17
20
POKER (209)
2018-06-17
Dąbrowska Wirginia
KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2018-06-16
2
Douchová Šárka
JK Ždírec
COFI (312)
2018-06-17
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
CORMINTTA (302)
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
Fortuniak Roksana
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
GEA-S (403)
2018-06-17
3
800
2018-06-17
2
1700
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-17
15
Gillmaier Julia
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2018-06-17
2
2018-06-17
4
600
2018-06-17
2
800
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
ROSSIR (1)
2018-06-16
21
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
ORDYNAT (314)
2018-06-17
3
2018-06-17
6
Górska Zuzanna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2018-06-16
12
Gruszczyk Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-06-16
Habel Natalia
KJ PONYSPORT
2018-06-16
3
2018-06-16
Hajnos Wioleta
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2018-06-16
20
2018-06-16
5
2018-06-17
21
2018-06-16
17
Imioło Julia
KJ Facimiech
CAMARO (129)
2018-06-17
15
Jabłońska Karolina
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
PIELGRZYM (119)
2018-06-17
7
Jasnos Klaudia
bpk
2018-06-16
4
Karpińska Anna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
PACO (320)
2018-06-17
5
2018-06-17
11
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
GEISHA (311)
2018-06-17
18
Klimkowicz Gabriela
KJ Facimiech
MAJOR (316)
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2018-06-17
VALANDO (309)
2018-06-17
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
QUINTUS (404)
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
8
Kopacz- Layer Izabella
KJ Facimiech
BONITA (110)
2018-06-17
19
2018-06-16
13
Kopczyńska Magdalena
bpk
DODA (127)
2018-06-17
13
Kopczyńska Marta
bpk
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-16
1
Kordas Karolina
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2018-06-16
Kostarczyk Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
FIONA (211)
2018-06-17
22
Kowalska Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin
HAGANA (114)
2018-06-17
8
Kowalska Magdalena
KJ. Facimiech
RAMADAN (224)
2018-06-17
Krasnodębska Klara
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
CONTINA (140)
2018-06-16
1
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (25)
2018-06-16
6
Krupa Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2018-06-16
5
Krzemińska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2018-06-16
8
Krzyśpiak Weronika
KJ Dziecinów
ENIGMA (205)
2018-06-17
16
Kucharska Martyna
KJ Jaroszówka
ASCAN (326)
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
Kupczyk Amelia
Pony Sport Wieliczka
MONITO (101)
2018-06-16
1
Kvapilova Michaela
TJ Hrebcín Kubista
2018-06-17
8
Łękowska Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-06-16
10
2018-06-16
2
SERAFIN (102)
2018-06-16
4
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
JANGCY L (402)
2018-06-17
2
900
2018-06-17
1
1800
Majchrzak Magdalena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
DŻIHAD (130)
2018-06-17
22
Majchrzak Magdalena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
CZAKIR LP (328)
2018-06-17
9
Majewska Wiktoria
KS Bór Toporzysko
HETMAN (23)
2018-06-16
Matusiak Jaga
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
Mazanek Julia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
WINERIN (13)
2018-06-16
19
Miąso Katja
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
DRAGON (120)
2018-06-17
Miętus Marcin
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-17
16
Mika Natalia
KJ Facimiech
A-FLICKA (142)
2018-06-16
7
Mikołajczyk Alina
KJ Facimiech
ALARM (122)
2018-06-17
12
Milewska Grażyna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
ŁANIA (125)
2018-06-17
11
Mirosz Magda
SKJ GROBICE
LAVER (213)
2018-06-17
6
Miszta Sandra
SKJ Grobice
NONA D (222)
2018-06-17
25
Musiałek Marta
WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
ROMINA (131)
2018-06-17
9
Nawrot Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
MARKIZA (319)
2018-06-17
16
Niemczyk Magdalena
Hipodrom Five Oaks
2018-06-17
18
Pachla Anna
paczoltowice equestrian centre krakow
BANKIET (17)
2018-06-16
16
Pakulski Marcin
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
DZIELŻAN (133)
2018-06-17
23
HADRIAN (310)
2018-06-17
22
Pandel Oliwia
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2018-06-16
1
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2018-06-17
24
ITAMARA M (329)
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
Pastuszek Patrycja
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SAHARA (6)
2018-06-16
5
Paździora Oliwia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BASMA (323)
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
Pieniaszek Diego
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2018-06-17
4
2018-06-17
10
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
2018-06-17
21
Pogodzińska Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
SENEGAL M (321)
2018-06-17
9
2018-06-17
15
AGITANIA (217)
2018-06-17
Pogodzińska Zofia
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
NAOMI (406)
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
Příhoda Miloslav
JK Flamenco Sloupno
2018-06-16
2
ELDORADO (112)
2018-06-17
1
MAGIC (136)
2018-06-17
2
WACAT (22)
2018-06-16
14
Przysada Anna
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
FERDINAND (305)
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
Rozbiewska Weronika
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
CIALDINI (107)
2018-06-16
5
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-17
HORUS (318)
2018-06-17
20
Skupień Kamil
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Moszna
2018-06-17
9
Slavíková Gabriela
JŠ Valdštejnská Obora
2018-06-17
17
GRANT (9)
2018-06-16
15
Ślązak Karolina
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
TORES-P (322)
2018-06-17
10
2018-06-17
17
CASANI (10)
2018-06-16
Sławecka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
2018-06-16
Sławińska Weronika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
PERFECTO (126)
2018-06-17
RHEAGO (324)
2018-06-17
Śniegucki Ksawery
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2018-06-17
7
2018-06-17
3
Śniegucki Ksawery
KS Gillmaier
2018-06-17
4
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
ROBINIA (225)
2018-06-17
2
ADMIRAŁ (400)
2018-06-17
1
1000
I-MARK W (408)
2018-06-17
1
Spisak Wiktoria
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
STRONA II (226)
2018-06-17
14
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
BANKIER (325)
2018-06-17
5
500
DOLCE BIE (113)
2018-06-17
5
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2018-06-16
18
2018-06-16
4
Stachowiak Gabryjela
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Moszna
INES M (104)
2018-06-16
4
Stachowiak Tomasz
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Moszna
ROSVEEL T (223)
2018-06-17
5
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
RAPSODIA (303)
2018-06-17
8
2018-06-17
14
JUVENTIS (221)
2018-06-17
12
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-16
1
Sukdolák Patrik
JK Korzár Mladé Bříště
QAID (121)
2018-06-17
10
MACHR (11)
2018-06-16
9
Szeliga Hanna
KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2018-06-16
4
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
HATTRICK (228)
2018-06-17
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
ARABIKA (124)
2018-06-17
Tropiło Alicja
KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o. o.
ORDA II (208)
2018-06-17
10
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
AWA (201)
2018-06-17
4
KONTINA (232)
2018-06-17
7
Urbanek Alicja
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Moszna
DA LUNA (105)
2018-06-16
3
Urbaniak Patrycja
KJ Jaroszówka
EROIKA (35)
2018-06-16
11
2018-06-16
3
Walczuch Roksana
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
DANTE (117)
2018-06-17
6
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki klub jeździecki
2018-06-16
2
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZACZA (317)
2018-06-17
11
2018-06-17
19
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
DAVINCI (219)
2018-06-17
20
Witkowska Julia
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
CHESTER (212)
2018-06-17
23
2018-06-17
1
Witosińska Joanna
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
NIMBUS (206)
2018-06-17
17
SAHARA (301)
2018-06-17
7
2018-06-17
13
Wodzicka Amelia
LKJ Moszna
GARDEN M (108)
2018-06-16
2
Wygachiewicz Jarosław
Strzała Krubiczew
SION II (313)
2018-06-17
1
900
Wyszkowska Maja
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2018-06-17
18
Zagała Helena
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
3
700
Zawada Marta
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
DEMARA (233)
2018-06-17
13
NORMA (200)
2018-06-17
3
Zduńczyk Sara
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
Złotnicka Zofia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
ŁAZAR (128)
2018-06-17
21
2018-06-16
1

Number of Riders: 111

Number of Horses: 143

The sum of prizes: 11 200.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl