Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adam Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
brak
2. Adamiec Paulina Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O045600
3. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
4. Badura Weronika Kj Facimiech
2003 (JM.)
O035638
5. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O039682
6. Bisaga Justyna KJ Facimiech
1999 (MJ.)
O027121
7. Biszewska Julita Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O025702
8. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O045656
9. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
10. Bromboszcz Maja JKS Desant Mikołów
2004 (JM.)
O037390
11. Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O033821
12. Bule Paulina St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (JM.)
O033826
13. Burda Katarzyna BPK
brak
14. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
15. Drewiczewska Agata WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O037597
16. Dziemba Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2009 (Mł.)
O047713
17. Fejdych Julia KJK Romico Żywiec
1999 (MJ.)
O034821
18. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
19. Froń Andrzej nz
S
brak
20. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
21. Gardulski Karol KJ Facimiech
S
O023008
22. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
23. Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2005 (JM.)
O044152
24. Gregorarz Magdalena KJ Facimiech
S
O021244
25. Gronuś Alicja KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O034714
26. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
27. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
28. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
O039243
29. Iwan Aniela Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
2004 (JM.)
O038842
30. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
31. Jodłowska Elżbieta Kj Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
Brak
32. Jodłowska Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O038072
33. Kachel Weronika Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O048882
34. Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O031671
35. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2003 (JM.)
O033831
36. Kijas Emilia BPK
2002 (J.)
O040210
37. Kluska Natalia BPK - SLA
2005 (JM.)
O046739
38. Kolińska Amanda KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O036860
39. Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
O037355
40. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O033419
41. Kośnik Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
S
O001558
42. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044289
43. Kownacka Klaudia WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O038083
44. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
45. Koza Wiktoria WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O034818
46. Krakowiak Natalia KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O045054
47. Kramarz Julia Kj Zbrosławice
2003 (JM.)
O035672
48. Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O041657
49. Krywult Barbara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
2003 (JM.)
O036409
50. Książkiewicz Nadia BPK
2004 (JM.)
O038223
51. Kuc Weronika KJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
Brak
52. Kucia Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
O038701
53. Kuliga Idalia Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2005 (JM.)
O043178
54. Kułaga Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O037080
55. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
O044772
56. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
O049383
57. Kutermak Oliwia KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O026013
58. Lampart Oliwia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O042134
59. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
60. Lech Marcelina KS FARUK
2003 (JM.)
O036264
10153280
61. Leszczyńska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (JM.)
O045607
62. Libera Alicja JTS
2002 (J.)
brak
63. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O035885
64. Łazarczyk Julia brak przynależności klubowej
2002 (J.)
brak
65. Łopatka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O032158
66. Łyś Karolina KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O025831
67. Matusiak Hanna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O031661
68. Matusiak Jaga KJ Facimiech
S
brak
69. Miazga Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2003 (JM.)
O041619
70. Michałek Marcin KJ Facimiech
S
O001132
71. Mika Natalia KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O023507
72. Mikołajczyk Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O019284
73. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O033547
74. Musiał Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2002 (J.)
O035263
75. Najdzionek Maja WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2006 (JM.)
O046343
76. Nalepa Dominika KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
none
77. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
78. Nowak Wiktoria BPK - MAL
2001 (J.)
O037786
79. Pękal Emilia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
O041691
80. Pelc Milena Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O008361
81. Penar Wiktoria UKJ Lalin
2003 (JM.)
O031838
82. Pietrzak Daria KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2006 (JM.)
O044725
83. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
10171142
84. Piksa Magdalena JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2001 (J.)
O047809
85. Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O006459
86. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O034540
87. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O034540
88. Płaza Milena APOLLO BOROWE
2004 (JM.)
O039763
89. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O045612
90. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
O047502
91. Pyrek Filip BPK - MAL
2004 (JM.)
O033434
92. Raczkowska Dominika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O024300
93. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Opole
S
O000539
94. Rogalska Jadwiga KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (J.)
O038734
95. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2000 (J.)
O042962
96. Sas Eliza Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (JM.)
O045330
97. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O040211
98. Sikora Weronika KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O049701
99. Skrobacz Olga Wlks Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O034702
100. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
101. Sławecka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
2004 (JM.)
O040345
102. Śmiały Monika Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
2004 (JM.)
O045615
103. Sobczyk Weronika Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
2003 (JM.)
O039122
104. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O040954
105. Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041510
106. Strońska Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
S
O001783
10121568
107. Strzałka Anna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O036415
108. Świerkosz Julia KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2003 (JM.)
O038313
109. Świtek Arkadiusz OJK PEGAZ
S
O001662
110. Szafran Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O029306
111. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (JM.)
O035796
112. Szopa Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O032759
113. Szrajer Anna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
none
114. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O040972
115. Toporek Hanna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
none
116. Trelińska Amelia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
none
117. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
118. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O020319
119. Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O007732
120. Warecki Mariusz STJ Stanica
S
Tow
121. Wieczorek Julia KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
2003 (JM.)
O036778
122. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O036778
123. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
124. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
125. Wojda Magdalena LKJ Ochaby
2006 (JM.)
O040766
126. Wojtyczka Waldemar JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O003120
127. Wróblewska Maja KJ Facimiech
1999 (MJ.)
none
128. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O032101
129. Zejer Zuzanna BPK - SLA
S
O044091
130. Żyglicka Pola LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (JM.)
O041526
131. Żytkowicz Maja WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O012574
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

A-FLICKA Śląska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Amadeus
M: Gwiazdka
O: Mika Wioletta
B: Patrycja Kokoszka
K023071
2.

156

ALARM SP POL 2013 Ogier inna/168 F: Ormuz
M: Alabama
O: Dariusz Mikołajczyk
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K023303 616009610104913 brak
3.

144

ALMAN SP POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Lando
M: Alberina
O: Anna Świtek
B: SK Udórz
K025940
4.

20

AMANDA Halfinger POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver / Silberpfeil
M: Arleta / Achele
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B: Miejski Ogród Zoologiczny Wrocław
K023720 POL013670073507
5.

35

AMARANT M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Aspan
M: Ambrozja / Decoration
O: Robert Przepiora
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K020315 POL006580467706
6.

58

AMARETIS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Celt
M: Alia Res
O: Urszula Kuc
B: Krzysiak Jacek
K016577 616098100051146
7.

138

AMARILLO Haflingerska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
O: Klaudia Kołodziej
B: Aldona Pindur
K023929 POL 013610134207
8.

199

AMBERVILLE kuc POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Amber / Wairan
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Urszula Bedlińska
K024869 POL013520089808
9.

175

APRIL DAY V NN POL 0303 Klacz gniada F: Fair Play
M: nn
O: Michał Nowak
B: .
Brak
10.

59

ARGENTIK 2 HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Farina XV / Lacapo
O: Piotr Kozioł
B: Holsteiner Pferdes
K023692 DE421000096910
11.

8

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
K023302 DE431316669811
12.

70

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334
13.

167

AWA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Wareg
M: Auforta
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Ochaby
K011780
14.

68

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Bagatela
O: Dubielewicz
B: Dubielewicz
K020517
15.

28

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos
M: Pandora
O: Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec
B: H.F.S.M. Harink/ Holandia
K013846 5280030606180
16.

163

BARWA Małopolska POL 1998 Klacz gniada/164 F: Bawarczyk
M: Bajda
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Mirosław Zarębski
K012531 POL 006 57 01733 98
17.

69

BASCADO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
O: Wojciech Staniszewski
B: Robert Wróbel
K025903
18.

13

BE MY LIFE TOP SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Long Life
M: Baszta
O: Ewa Skrzypczak
B: Wojciech Guzik
K010445
19.

67

BELWEDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector/Corde
M: Baluna/Louis
O: Bernadetta Wieczorek
B: Martyna Borowska
K019299
20.

103

BOLIVIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Placido
M: Bajka
O: Marcin Zając
B: Zawiślok
K013781
21.

71

BONANZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Wiek
M: Broszka
O: Jarosław Pędrys
B: Stadnina Koni Huculskich Gładyszów
K025254
22.

183

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B:
K020735 POL013640011904
23.

66

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: c
M: c
O: Agnieszka Kolińska
B: c
K016899
24.

112

BURBON OLD POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Bernini (ex Vigourous Z) / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic des Salines
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
K020914 DE418182531712 105RJ52
25.

193

BURSZTYN sp POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: Monika Kowalczyk
B: Stanisław Prussak
brak
26.

50

C BAS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Galina
M: Catillia / Eurocommerce Berlin
O: Przemysław Bule
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K018547 616009510354011
27.

62

CAMPINO BURME HAN GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cintana / Co-Pilot
O: Małgorzata Polok
B: Heinrich Burmester
K024504 DE431316854710
28.

9

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Untouchable
M: L. Coradin
O: Piotr Brańka
B: Comb. Aaldering Swelheim
K012295 528003000705369
29.

29

CARATE L HAN. DEU 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 cm F: Contagio hol.
M: Wendi han.
O: Joanna Leszczyńska
B: Hof Woldar/Niemcy
K022373 DE431310077311
30.

121

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
K023268
31.

122

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
32.

63

CASABLANCA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chelano's Boy
M: Cassandra
O: Krzysztof Gronus
B: S. Skórka
K014632
33.

57

CHABLIS VDV Z Zangersheide BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z
M: Coni V
O: Joanna Kutermak
B: VAART VAN DER, -E. TILWEG 17A NL-7863 TJ-GEES
K013606
34.

190

CHAN F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

44

CHARLOTTE SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Fontana
O: Marcin Piksa
B: Andrzej Skibiński
K019661
36.

145

CHECK POINT 2 HAN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clinton II / Carolus
M: Larissa / Coronado
O: Iwona Strzalkowska-Jarocka
B:
K022644 DE433334060211
37.

25

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
38.

100

CHICA BOMB Oldenburska POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Quality Fantastic
O: Kazimierz Żytkowicz
B: Leszek Chelstowski
K021695
39.

118

CHITO BLUE Oldenburska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Quantahara Z
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Schocke
K010812 DE418180122205 103FL10
40.

65

CLINTELLA Westfalska POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton
M: Marena
O: Izabella Żyglicka
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
K018034
41.

101

COLLY Westfalska GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I
M: Polly
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Martina Schmidt
K016091
42.

115

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Baluga / Ziwago
O: MOBI Sp. z o. o. Sp. k.
B: Zangersheide
K024515 Z575707 104NM78
43.

89

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino / Contender
M: Noika Rouge / Papillon Rouge
O: Iwona Gola
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012170 Z694107 104EW36
44.

187

COOLMAN FEMONT hol. 2007 Wałach gn. F: Colman / Carthago
M: Heidi I / Lucky Lionell
O:
B:
K016036
45.

194

DAARISIE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Madame De Quy / Quidam De Revel
O: Marzena Tylka
B:
K014332 528083000807158
46.

109

DAFNE Trakeńska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/161 F: Portos
M: Domra
O: Magdalena Kaczmarzyk
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K020644
47.

139

DANNY FOX B DRP GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 cm F: Danny Gold
M: Minigi
O: Agnieszka Stopa
B: Hubert Hemmelgarn
K016541
48.

55

DESKANA OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Askano / Alcatraz
M: Destiny / San Juan
O: Roland Kosmol
B:
K019528 DE433330428409 104UO98
49.

191

DINAR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Dębogóra / Nible
O: Andrzej Wojewoda
B: SK Iwno
K014334 12586
50.

80

DIORYT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Rubin
M: Dyplomacja
O: Iwona Niemiec-Satoła
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K010548
51.

51

DOMINACJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mag / Empik
M: Dolce Vita / Veloce de Favi
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: SK Prudnik
K020280 616006690085011
52.

77

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
O: Anna Nowak
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K024005
53.

24

DON KICHOT SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Batman
M: NN
O: Sophia Motyl
B: --
K024731 616999540013311
54.

82

DONNA MARY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Llandaff
M: Donna Polonia
O: Ewa Błońska
B: POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o.o.
brak
55.

198

DORINA F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

150

DRIADA ZK WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Dakara Z
M: Doria
O: n
B: n
K020396
57.

32

DUKAT Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: KARMEL
M: DOMRA
O: Barbara Rygoł
B: Sokolniki, Mirosław Kulpiński
K019626 POL 732010069310
58.

171

DUNKA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ordon
M: Diomeda
O: Leszek Kośnik
B: Leszek Kośnik
K021987
59.

176

EMIR KUC POL 2002 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Delfin
M: Egida
O: P.K. Mustang Piotr Kubaczka
B: Irena Fulman
K023890
60.

105

ENJOY Hanowerska POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: El Bundy
M: Devil's Daughter
O: Milena Pelc
B: Assassin's Piniu Niemcy
K007636 DE431311308503 103KB77
61.

137

EPOX Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Dobryń
M: Estera
O: Damian Kuś
B: Michał Kuczera
K025647 POL 006570062406
62.

17

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
K022388 528003200900496
63.

87

EXPERTUS Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Drop
M: Etna
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Pedryc Zbigniew
K023804 616006540057410
64.

14

FEANOR MAGIC Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Mighty Magic
M: Fabia
O: Magdalena Tulej
B: Magdalena Tulej
K025876
65.

88

FIGO Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Diafon
M: Fairy Twing
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Andrzej Kuliga
K019144 616006590228008
66.

86

FIONA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Floret / Kulbak
M: Missouri / Paszkwil
O: Aleksandra Strońska
B: Zdzisław Banaszczak
K015680 POL006660560405 104WI98
67.

123

FREDERIK KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carolus II / Capitol I
M: Katarina / Glendale
O: Fryderyk Walaszek
B:
K019381 528003201008597
68.

78

GAWROSZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Szron
M: Granula
O: Anna Nowak
B: Izabela Janasik
K008640
69.

149

GENEZA M SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: So In Love / Calvados
M: Generacja / Le Voltaire
O: Sk Moszna
B: Sk Moszna
K018816 POL009690066209
70.

91

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:136 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
O: Joanna Wypiór
B: Agnieszka Majewska
K011908 POL01361016910611671
71.

45

GOLDEN STAR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Khamaro I /
M: Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
O: Lucjan Hilla
B: Iwona Kraszewska
K020842 616616690044810
72.

40

GRANDBALL SP POL 2004 Wałach F: Balisco
M: Gruzinka
O: Zbigniew Kut
B: SK Ochaby
K007258
73.

189

GWIAZDKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Guffi
M: Gama
O: Joanna Staszczak
B: Jonik Krzysztof
K014620
74.

111

H-CARETANO WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Barbara Bisaga
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K009790 10761
75.

114

HANNAH’S HOLLYWOOD DREAM SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cento Sohn
M: Hossa
O: Jagna Świtoń
B: Brak
K019583
76.

135

HASPER SP POL 1995 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Hipokryta xo
M: Diafora xo
O: Katarzyna Barańska
B: Katarzyna Baranska
brak
77.

160

HIMEQUIL // POL 0000 Wałach gniada F: //
M: //
O: //
B: //
none
78.

85

HOKY J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Karbon
M: Herbata
O: Jolanta Drabczyk
B: BLG Consulting
K020254
79.

83

HONEY N Wielkopolska POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Hajka
O: Tadeusz Szymoniak
B: M. Nobik
K025298
80.

120

HUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

133

IDANCA KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kara/167 F: D
M: B
O: CHYŻBET
B: KWPN
K025848
82.

154

JASTINELLA ANPI SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: TINTOR W / LANDETTO hol.
M: JASPA / DAMON xx
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: Polska
K020757 12615
83.

33

JOLY'S HOUSTON New Forest Pony BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Dusty / Nieuwmoeds Patrick
M: Joly's Rasha / Sulaatik's Pavarotti
O: Marek Szweda
B:
K022358 056011020100145
84.

162

JORDAN // POL 0000 Wałach inna F: //
M: //
O: //
B: //
none
85.

84

JULIEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Ogier kara F: Landino
M: Josephine
O: Sandra Sołtys
B: NN
K007813
86.

127

JUNISZA M. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Junida / Divisor
O: Dariusz Kluska
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik
K023049 616006590016912
87.

146

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O: B.W. Książkiewicz
B:
K022371
88.

31

KNOCKKASH GIRL Kuc Connemara IRL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Lucjan Hilla
B:
K024793 372003000121178
89.

141

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: --
M: --
O: --
B: --
brak
90.

168

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mieczysław Czarny
K016481
91.

117

KORAL KUC POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:134 pa F: Roletto
M: Kolistyna
O: Eliza Lorek
B: Grzegorz Tomczyk
K009104 POL 013 58 03166 03
92.

126

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
O: Martyna Żmuda
B: Orkan Sp. z o.o.
K017021 POL009670111604
93.

16

LADY -S Słowacka Gorącokrwista SVK 2005 Klacz gniada F: LADYS LOWER
M: SISI
O: BERNADETTA WIECZOREK
B: BRAK
K016143 703001702142005
94.

159

LAQUINA W HOL. POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: P-Quinara / Quinar
O:
B:
K020690
95.

165

LEDA NAJA - W SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Desant / Lando
M: Lukarna / Kwartet
O:
B:
K010307
96.

60

LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Gitanga / Contango
O: Zuzanna Zejer
B: B. Janetzko
K020860 DE433330209411
97.

136

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Liliana
O: Agnieszka Skrobacz
B: Stadnina koni prudnik
K013182
98.

197

LIZAK kuc POL 2009 kaszt. F: Szaman
M: Blakt's Lianne
O: Marek Pawłowski
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
99.

15

LORD II W SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Lukarna / Kwartet
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K016730 POL009540138508
100.

125

LORD OF THE DANCE III HAN GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Lady Sunshine / Landsieger I
O:
B:
K018179 DE431310521706
101.

134

LORNA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Barbara Guniewicz
Pol 980 24 67898 06
102.

27

LOVE PARADE HOL. GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Lancer I I
M: Almara Z
O: Katarzyna Krawczyk
B: Petersen Johannes
K007686
103.

119

LUCILLA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Lwówek / Agar
M: Lakonia / Furato
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B:
K016024 POL007520003706
104.

178

LUCY SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk:160 F: Cardento 2 / Capitol I
M: Lalique / Limelight
O: Róża Kufieta
B: Jerzy Korczyk
K023007 616009570258309
105.

143

LUISSOME D'ESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
O: Kornel Pszowski
B: Mirosław Szary
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
106.

64

LUNAR SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Egipt
M: Linka
O: Krzysztof Gronuś
B: Mustang AJ. Stokłosa
K021805
107.

158

MADAM W SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Desant / Lando
M: Mesalinka / Monsun
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K007801 POL009540020802
108.

188

MAKUBA 21 DRP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Machno Carwyn / Carregcoch Bleddyn
M: Schone Maid / Losander
O:
B:
K020711
109.

42

MALAQUANDO SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Genius
M: Mantyla
O: Weronika Kachel
B: Weronika Kachel
K007902
110.

116

MILADY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ildago / Qumball
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
O: Katarzyna Świerkosz
B: SK Leśna Wola
K014290 POL009630082408
111.

18

MILAGROSS Typ. Szlachetny POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: nn
M: nn
O: Adam Wojda
B: nn
K023004 616999600286011
112.

46

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K017501 POL013570315207
113.

147

MISTIC MOONSHADOW Connemara POL 1999 Klacz siwa/kuc:146cm F: Lishmar Rebel
M: Krtling Dubonnet
O: Katarzyna Makowska
B: Katarzyna Makowska
K020523 1920/17 AB
114.

43

NAITIRY KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Daj Cash / Jakobin
M: Nektarynka / Jantar
O: Łukasz Kruczek
B: Joanna Zubrycka
K023790 616999520138511
115.

94

NARCYZ Huculska POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Fant
M: Nadia
O: Kinga Kula
B: Marian Mikołajewicz
brak
116.

72

NASHVILLE Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Nawarona
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Marek Romanowski
K019885
117.

195

NASHVILLE WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Glousnis / Gerodot
M: Nawarona / Rabiatos Z
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Marek Romanowski
K019885 DE441411634210
118.

148

NERON WLKP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Nawa IV / Gorset
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Robert Zieliński
K023347 POL00764004420512803
119.

23

NIHET KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143cm F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Daga II / Graf Quidam
O: Sophia Motyl
B: --
K017602 616 013 57 01752 05
120.

128

NIRWANA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Oliver / Voltaire
M: Nigeria / Marafon
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Andrzej Bieniek
K012282 616009540157706
121.

92

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K012533 732 01 00203 06
122.

74

OKLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Elliot
M: Ofelia
O: Paweł Łopatka
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K013635
123.

155

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lascatraz L (hol)
M: Osara xx / Winds Of Light
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: M. Bach
K017696 POL 009 53 01706 05
124.

12

OMEN SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/163 F: WITALIS
M: OLGA
O: Agnieszka Szopa
B: Żurowska Agnieszka
K025289 009 57 01758 00
125.

49

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
126.

157

OPIUM W SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Bijou Be/
M: Osada/Desant
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K024600
127.

107

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456 POL732010050910
128.

37

PIERWIOSNEK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/148 F: Rumor / Wabigon
M: Primavera / Bolivar
O: Agnieszka Najdzionek
B:
K008284 POL013540076801
129.

73

PIRAT Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Jumz
M: Parada
O: Magdalena Gregorarz
B: Dariusz Mackiewicz
K013612
130.

172

POWIEW TRAK POL 2013 Ogier kara F: Czar
M: Prowansja
O: Marcin Olszowski
B: Marek Przeczewski
K024107
131.

48

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 DE421000103112
132.

10

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2004 Wałach siwa F: Corelli / Corradino
M: Vidi / Sanson
O: Piotr Brańka
B: SK Mada Bulik
K024474 703001752123104 103FH19
133.

5

RIO BRAVA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Swarovski
M: Rowa
O: Mateusz Kaczmarczyk
B: .
K021227
134.

110

RITUS Hanowerska DEU 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual
M: Granessa
O: Beata Broniatowska
B: -
K005384
135.

75

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cornado Boy
M: Ramona KG
O: Aleksandra Kochaniewicz
B: Magdalena Jażewska
K025261
136.

52

ROSSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Rachella / Charisma 115
O: Roland Kosmol
B: Ewa Hauer
K019914 616009600253411 105DW53
137.

81

SARANNAH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ekwador (H-Ekwador)
M: Sahara
O: Mariusz Więtczak
B: Danuta Kloczkowska
K025324
138.

129

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
O: Sonia Janus
B: Hans-Heinrich Schmidt
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
139.

6

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
O: Aneta Pietrzak
B: Michał Zdebel
K019670 616 009 54 01069 11
140.

41

SEUL M SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
141.

124

SIMI M. POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Minaret
M: Sisley
O: Anna Krawczyk
B: Sławomir Frosik
K019347 616006570191111
142.

90

SOLY JEAS Hanowerska GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Stolzenberg/Stakkato
M: Lanette/Le Primeur
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Ulrike Widdel
K024443 DE431317406909
143.

47

SONATA W SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Con Capital / Con Capitol
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Stanisław Weresinski
K021065 616009630203510
144.

182

SONNY BOY M OLD GER 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
145.

76

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
K010752
146.

61

STEFANIE KUC NED 2003 Klacz bułana/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Małgorzat Polok
B: Van Der Rakt
K020938 528018920032064
147.

166

SUNSHINE M SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landino
M: Soleil M
O:
B:
K020911
148.

99

SZAROTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ryszard Barczyk
B:
K024158 616999550179910
149.

98

TIK TAK SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Condiavolo / Cantus
M: Taber / Warkando Wonderbon
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K018090 616009690190508 104QX68
150.

164

TOP MAN KUC POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Tosca / Ardahan
O:
B:
K013909
151.

53

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Pia / Holland
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: K. Mellema
K017146 528003000701752 104OR65
152.

26

VISTA PONYSPORT Koń Mały POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/mk:142,5 F: Bakarat
M: Vini ponysport
O: Urszula Jurczyk
B: Barbara Gumowicz
K015767 POL013570315307
153.

102

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: VANDAMME
M: VAMELIA HBC
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Kierznowski Stefan
K018439
154.

106

WICHURA Małopolska POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Minaret
M: Weria
O: Grzegorz Płażek
B: Grzegorz Płażek
brak
155.

19

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
K012216 5280170401229
156.

177

ZEFIR Typ Koń Mały POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Aneta Puchalska
B: NN
K019749
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adam Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
BARWA (163)
2018-06-23
2
2018-06-24
3
Adamiec Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
2018-06-23
5
2018-06-23
6
2018-06-24
2
BALOU (28)
2018-06-22
6
2018-06-23
16
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-06-23
5
2018-06-23
3
2018-06-24
1
Badura Weronika
Kj Facimiech
2018-06-23
25
2018-06-24
9
2018-06-23
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2018-06-23
13
2018-06-24
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
9
2018-06-23
7
2018-06-24
7
2018-06-23
8
Bisaga Justyna
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-22
17
Biszewska Julita
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
LAQUINA W (159)
2018-06-22
9
2018-06-22
28
2018-06-23
9
2018-06-23
8
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
BONANZA (71)
2018-06-22
2
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
6
2018-06-23
4
2018-06-23
21
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
1
2018-06-24
17
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
2018-06-22
25
2018-06-22
32
2018-06-23
6
2018-06-23
20
2018-06-23
29
2018-06-23
14
2018-06-22
21
2018-06-22
7
2018-06-24
17
Bromboszcz Maja
JKS Desant Mikołów
MADAM W (158)
2018-06-22
2
2018-06-23
17
2018-06-23
27
2018-06-24
21
Bule Oliwer
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
C BAS (50)
2018-06-22
2
2018-06-23
10
2018-06-23
17
2018-06-24
10
Bule Paulina
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2018-06-22
11
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
1
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
1
2018-06-24
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
KOKAINA (141)
2018-06-22
6
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
1
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
18
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
NORDICA (92)
2018-06-22
34
2018-06-22
44
2018-06-23
21
2018-06-24
Drewiczewska Agata
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
LUCILLA (119)
2018-06-22
12
2018-06-22
4
2018-06-23
10
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
15
2018-06-24
Dziemba Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
TOP MAN (164)
2018-06-23
7
2018-06-24
21
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
Fejdych Julia
KJK Romico Żywiec
SEUL M (41)
2018-06-22
38
2018-06-22
5
2018-06-23
3
2018-06-24
4
2018-06-24
3
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2018-06-22
27
2018-06-22
16
2018-06-23
12
2018-06-23
28
BAJER (68)
2018-06-22
24
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
17
2018-06-23
19
2018-06-23
17
Froń Andrzej
nz
HUGO (120)
2018-06-22
18
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
29
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
22
2018-06-24
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-24
19
2018-06-22
13
2018-06-22
35
2018-06-22
2018-06-24
12
Gardulski Karol
KJ Facimiech
PIRAT (73)
2018-06-22
1
2018-06-22
35
2018-06-22
GAWROSZ (78)
2018-06-22
8
2018-06-22
2
2018-06-22
27
HOKY J (85)
2018-06-22
22
NASHVILLE (195)
2018-06-22
8
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-22
50
2018-06-23
2
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
21
2018-06-24
13
2018-06-22
22
2018-06-22
15
2018-06-23
1
2018-06-23
1
2018-06-24
11
Gołąb Karolina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-06-22
12
2018-06-22
41
2018-06-23
26
2018-06-23
16
2018-06-24
19
Gregorarz Magdalena
KJ Facimiech
HONEY N (83)
2018-06-22
13
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
9
2018-06-23
25
2018-06-24
26
2018-06-24
13
Gronuś Alicja
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-22
3
2018-06-22
4
2018-06-23
8
2018-06-23
5
2018-06-24
2
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
LUNAR (64)
2018-06-22
27
2018-06-23
31
2018-06-23
25
2018-06-24
26
2018-06-24
8
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (49)
2018-06-22
45
2018-06-22
14
2018-06-23
6
2018-06-23
1
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2018-06-22
29
2018-06-23
9
2018-06-23
12
2018-06-24
9
2018-06-22
34
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
28
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
10
2018-06-24
Iwan Aniela
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
KORAL (117)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
14
2018-06-24
12
2018-06-24
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-22
49
2018-06-23
24
2018-06-23
2018-06-22
SCIARA HS (129)
2018-06-22
14
2018-06-22
7
2018-06-23
5
2018-06-23
9
2018-06-24
27
Jodłowska Elżbieta
Kj Facimiech
2018-06-22
1
Jodłowska Elżbieta
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-23
5
2018-06-23
1
2018-06-24
4
2018-06-24
2
JULIEN (84)
2018-06-22
10
2018-06-22
32
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
8
2018-06-23
6
2018-06-24
2
2018-06-24
6
Kachel Weronika
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2018-06-22
16
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
5
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
11
2018-06-24
Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2018-06-24
14
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sościcowice
DAFNE (109)
2018-06-22
12
2018-06-23
20
2018-06-23
20
2018-06-24
20
RITUS (110)
2018-06-22
21
2018-06-22
22
2018-06-23
5
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
5
2018-06-24
4
Kijas Emilia
BPK
WICHURA (106)
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
6
2018-06-24
Kluska Natalia
BPK - SLA
JUNISZA (127)
2018-06-22
9
2018-06-22
29
2018-06-22
2018-06-24
23
2018-06-24
2018-06-23
10
2018-06-23
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BRANDO (66)
2018-06-22
18
2018-06-22
30
2018-06-23
24
2018-06-23
17
2018-06-24
18
Korek Dorota
KJ Zbrosławice
NERON (148)
2018-06-22
8
GENEZA M (149)
2018-06-22
5
2018-06-22
3
2018-06-23
16
2018-06-23
9
2018-06-24
28
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
ROSSA (52)
2018-06-22
47
2018-06-22
10
2018-06-23
22
2018-06-23
10
2018-06-22
20
2018-06-22
1
2018-06-23
8
2018-06-23
24
2018-06-24
14
Kośnik Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
BOLIVIA (103)
2018-06-23
10
POWIEW (172)
2018-06-22
37
2018-06-23
17
2018-06-22
42
2018-06-23
29
2018-06-24
6
2018-06-24
12
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BAJER (68)
2018-06-23
17
2018-06-24
23
2018-06-24
Kownacka Klaudia
WLKS Krakus
DINAR (191)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
19
2018-06-24
30
2018-06-22
40
2018-06-22
40
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-22
18
2018-06-22
18
2018-06-23
15
2018-06-23
6
Koza Wiktoria
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-06-22
14
2018-06-23
12
2018-06-23
26
2018-06-24
15
Krakowiak Natalia
KJ Facimiech
PIRAT (73)
2018-06-23
10
2018-06-23
27
2018-06-24
13
2018-06-24
24
Kramarz Julia
Kj Zbrosławice
DRIADA ZK (150)
2018-06-22
10
2018-06-22
33
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
31
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
DORINA (198)
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Kruczek Anna
KJK Romico Żywiec
NAITIRY (43)
2018-06-22
48
2018-06-23
30
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
35
2018-06-24
22
2018-06-24
14
Krywult Barbara
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
DUKAT (32)
2018-06-23
26
2018-06-23
28
2018-06-24
25
Książkiewicz Nadia
BPK
KACPER (146)
2018-06-22
7
2018-06-22
31
2018-06-23
3
2018-06-24
27
2018-06-23
2
Kuc Weronika
KJ Ochaby
2018-06-22
18
2018-06-22
41
2018-06-23
19
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
31
2018-06-24
Kucia Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
AMARILLO (138)
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
4
2018-06-24
5
Kuliga Idalia
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2018-06-22
39
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
22
2018-06-23
4
2018-06-23
26
2018-06-24
3
2018-06-23
FIGO (88)
2018-06-22
4
2018-06-22
8
2018-06-23
20
2018-06-23
9
2018-06-24
7
Kułaga Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
NIRWANA (128)
2018-06-23
30
2018-06-23
29
2018-06-24
26
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2018-06-22
23
2018-06-22
19
2018-06-23
23
2018-06-23
13
2018-06-24
24
Kuś Damian
KJ Facimiech
EPOX (137)
2018-06-22
3
2018-06-22
14
2018-06-23
3
2018-06-23
14
2018-06-24
2
2018-06-24
15
Kutermak Oliwia
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-22
16
2018-06-22
3
Lampart Oliwia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
LUCY (178)
2018-06-22
20
2018-06-23
18
2018-06-23
14
2018-06-24
2018-06-22
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (107)
2018-06-23
25
2018-06-24
12
2018-06-23
15
2018-06-22
26
Lech Marcelina
KS FARUK
ARMANI (8)
2018-06-23
19
2018-06-23
24
2018-06-23
20
2018-06-24
16
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
Libera Alicja
JTS
HASPER (135)
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
2
2018-06-22
10
2018-06-23
6
2018-06-23
24
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
4
2018-06-24
8
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BURBON (112)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
31
Łazarczyk Julia
brak przynależności klubowej
NARCYZ (94)
2018-06-23
2
2018-06-23
21
2018-06-24
19
2018-06-24
Łopatka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
OKLAND (74)
2018-06-22
1
2018-06-22
34
2018-06-24
14
2018-06-24
ROMANIA (75)
2018-06-22
28
2018-06-22
24
2018-06-23
26
2018-06-24
25
2018-06-24
1
2018-06-23
20
Łyś Karolina
KJ Facimiech
IDANCA (133)
2018-06-23
20
Matusiak Hanna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
LA COSTA (126)
2018-06-22
6
2018-06-23
9
2018-06-23
8
2018-06-24
9
Matusiak Jaga
KJ Facimiech
AMARILLO (138)
2018-06-23
7
2018-06-23
23
2018-06-24
24
Miazga Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
SORINNA (76)
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
18
2018-06-23
15
2018-06-24
9
2018-06-24
22
Michałek Marcin
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-22
25
2018-06-22
17
Mika Natalia
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-24
6
2018-06-23
30
2018-06-23
2018-06-22
42
2018-06-22
Mikołajczyk Alina
KJ Facimiech
ALARM (156)
2018-06-24
13
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
NIHET (23)
2018-06-22
4
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
8
2018-06-23
7
2018-06-24
5
2018-06-22
17
2018-06-22
28
2018-06-23
25
2018-06-23
18
2018-06-24
10
2018-06-24
Musiał Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2018-06-23
23
2018-06-24
3
2018-06-24
1
2018-06-23
3
Najdzionek Maja
WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
14
Nalepa Dominika
KJ Facimiech
GWIAZDKA (189)
2018-06-22
14
2018-06-22
16
2018-06-23
24
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
20
2018-06-24
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
SORINNA (76)
2018-06-22
15
2018-06-23
15
2018-06-23
16
2018-06-24
7
2018-06-24
7
GAWROSZ (78)
2018-06-22
21
2018-06-22
26
2018-06-23
12
2018-06-24
4
2018-06-24
6
Nowak Wiktoria
BPK - MAL
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
24
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
8
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
32
2018-06-24
Pękal Emilia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
AMANDA (20)
2018-06-22
23
2018-06-23
1
2018-06-23
4
2018-06-24
2
Pelc Milena
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
ENJOY (105)
2018-06-22
36
2018-06-22
35
2018-06-23
9
2018-06-23
7
Penar Wiktoria
UKJ Lalin
2018-06-22
6
2018-06-23
19
2018-06-23
14
2018-06-24
29
Pietrzak Daria
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2018-06-22
3
2018-06-23
2
2018-06-23
2
2018-06-24
1
2018-06-22
4
2018-06-22
37
2018-06-23
2
2018-06-23
6
2018-06-24
4
2018-06-22
24
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-06-23
2
2018-06-23
1
2018-06-24
6
Piksa Magdalena
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2018-06-22
10
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
43
2018-06-23
24
2018-06-23
22
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Pinocy Magdalena
JKS Desant Mikołów
2018-06-22
43
2018-06-22
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki KJ
TIK TAK (98)
2018-06-23
14
2018-06-23
4
2018-06-24
3
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
MAKUBA 21 (188)
2018-06-23
30
2018-06-23
3
Płaza Milena
APOLLO BOROWE
2018-06-23
5
2018-06-23
10
2018-06-24
3
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-06-23
13
2018-06-23
11
2018-06-24
11
2018-06-24
16
2018-06-23
5
2018-06-23
18
2018-06-24
15
2018-06-24
15
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Metpol Grodziec
BONI (183)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
6
2018-06-24
5
2018-06-24
Pyrek Filip
BPK - MAL
2018-06-23
13
2018-06-23
14
2018-06-24
18
2018-06-24
9
2018-06-23
22
2018-06-23
22
2018-06-24
23
Raczkowska Dominika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2018-06-22
19
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
21
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
28
2018-06-24
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ Avanti Opole
DESKANA (55)
2018-06-22
1
2018-06-22
2
2018-06-23
2
2018-06-23
1
Rogalska Jadwiga
KS Bór Toporzysko
AMARANT (35)
2018-06-23
23
2018-06-23
7
2018-06-24
29
2018-06-24
Sadzik Gabriela
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BASCADO (69)
2018-06-23
20
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
7
2018-06-24
19
2018-06-24
Sas Eliza
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
EMIR (176)
2018-06-22
31
2018-06-22
9
2018-06-23
16
ZEFIR (177)
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
13
2018-06-24
13
2018-06-22
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
DIORYT (80)
2018-06-22
5
2018-06-22
17
2018-06-23
22
2018-06-24
1
2018-06-24
5
Sikora Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-22
12
2018-06-22
25
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
13
2018-06-23
26
2018-06-23
Skrobacz Olga
Wlks Krakus
2018-06-23
2
2018-06-23
9
2018-06-24
5
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-22
30
2018-06-22
2018-06-24
30
2018-06-22
20
2018-06-24
14
2018-06-24
2018-06-22
Sławecka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
3
2018-06-24
11
Śmiały Monika
Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
LIZAK (197)
2018-06-22
11
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
21
Sobczyk Weronika
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
BOLIVIA (103)
2018-06-22
38
2018-06-22
29
2018-06-23
28
2018-06-24
4
2018-06-24
12
DUNKA (171)
2018-06-23
12
2018-06-23
30
2018-06-22
5
2018-06-22
10
2018-06-24
22
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
COLLY (101)
2018-06-22
20
2018-06-23
2018-06-22
19
2018-06-23
10
2018-06-23
4
2018-06-24
8
Stolarska Oliwia
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2018-06-22
19
2018-06-23
2
2018-06-23
11
2018-06-24
12
2018-06-22
23
Strońska Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
FIONA (86)
2018-06-22
36
2018-06-22
12
2018-06-23
1
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2
Strzałka Anna
KJ Facimiech
HOKY J (85)
2018-06-24
16
2018-06-24
20
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
20
2018-06-23
19
2018-06-23
11
Świerkosz Julia
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
MILADY (116)
2018-06-22
8
2018-06-22
13
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
31
Świtek Arkadiusz
OJK PEGAZ
ALMAN (144)
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
14
2018-06-24
16
2018-06-24
2018-06-23
26
2018-06-23
Szafran Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
2018-06-23
3
2018-06-23
11
2018-06-24
3
2018-06-24
18
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
5
2018-06-24
10
2018-06-23
28
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
34
2018-06-24
17
2018-06-24
8
Szopa Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
OMEN (12)
2018-06-23
12
2018-06-24
11
2018-06-22
16
Szrajer Anna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
HIMEQUIL (160)
2018-06-22
33
2018-06-22
39
2018-06-23
23
2018-06-23
12
2018-06-24
16
2018-06-24
7
2018-06-22
7
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-06-22
1
2018-06-22
19
2018-06-23
1
2018-06-23
2
2018-06-24
1
2018-06-24
17
Toporek Hanna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-06-22
33
2018-06-23
6
2018-06-24
8
2018-06-23
6
Trelińska Amelia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
JORDAN (162)
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
22
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
20
2018-06-24
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
AWA (167)
2018-06-22
2
KONTINA (168)
2018-06-22
11
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
DAARISIE (194)
2018-06-22
9
2018-06-22
11
2018-06-23
27
2018-06-23
7
2018-06-24
5
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
CARLZIN (121)
2018-06-22
7
2018-06-22
15
2018-06-23
8
CARTAGINA (122)
2018-06-22
23
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
15
2018-06-24
10
FREDERIK (123)
2018-06-22
9
2018-06-22
4
2018-06-23
4
2018-06-23
SIMI (124)
2018-06-22
1
2018-06-22
21
2018-06-23
4
Warecki Mariusz
STJ Stanica
LORNA (134)
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
30
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
27
2018-06-23
28
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
25
2018-06-24
23
Wieczorek Julia
KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
LADY -S (16)
2018-06-23
17
2018-06-23
23
2018-06-24
13
Wieczorek Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-06-22
13
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
27
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
24
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
CHAN (190)
2018-06-22
26
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
29
2018-06-23
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
BURSZTYN (193)
2018-06-22
3
2018-06-22
21
2018-06-23
9
2018-06-23
11
2018-06-24
5
Wojda Magdalena
LKJ Ochaby
2018-06-22
15
2018-06-22
2018-06-22
32
2018-06-23
4
2018-06-23
9
2018-06-24
6
Wojtyczka Waldemar
JKS Desant Mikołów
OPIUM W (157)
2018-06-22
15
2018-06-22
46
2018-06-23
4
2018-06-23
31
2018-06-24
8
2018-06-24
11
Wróblewska Maja
KJ Facimiech
BARWA (163)
2018-06-23
5
2018-06-24
3
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
GLORY (91)
2018-06-22
5
2018-06-22
2
2018-06-23
10
2018-06-23
1
2018-06-24
4
Zejer Zuzanna
BPK - SLA
2018-06-22
22
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
16
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
7
Żyglicka Pola
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-06-23
32
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
36
2018-06-24
2
2018-06-24
Żytkowicz Maja
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-06-22
31
2018-06-22
13
2018-06-23
17
2018-06-23
9
2018-06-24
10

Number of Riders: 131

Number of Horses: 156

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl