Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT w skokach przez przeszkody
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice, 04-06.05.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Barć Alicja WHiBZ UR Rząska
2004 (JM.)
brak
2. Biel Zofia WLKS KRAKUS
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
3. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O045656
4. Borowiec Aleksandra BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
5. Bosiacka Anna KJ Facimiech
S
brak
6. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000058
10028646
7. Branicka Magdalena WHiBZ UR Rząska
2000 (J.)
brak
8. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
9. Burda Katarzyna BPK
brak
10. Cież Anna BPK - MAL
2001 (J.)
O040027
11. Ciosek Monika AZS AGH Kraków
S
brak
12. Czachór Dominika Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2004 (JM.)
Brak
13. Czarnek Oliwia WHiBZ UR Rząska
2004 (JM.)
brak
14. Czyż Wiktoria bpk
2000 (J.)
Brak
15. Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
1997 (MJ.)
O021392
16. Dousa Aleksandra WHiBZ UR Rząska
2004 (JM.)
brak
17. Drewiczewska Agata WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O037597
18. Drożdż Katarzyna BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
19. Dziedzic Maria bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
20. Feliksiewicz Iwona KJ Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O001698
21. Fiba Magdalena bez przynależności
1997 (MJ.)
brak
22. Flanek Natalia WDNP
2004 (JM.)
brak
23. Fraś Karolina Brak
2004 (JM.)
„brak”
24. Fuła Nadia Laser Team
2007 (Mł.)
brak
25. Gajek Natalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
O023589
26. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
27. Godzik Emilia Laser Team
2003 (JM.)
O045206
28. Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
brak
29. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A L
2000 (J.)
O026912
30. Gronuś Alicja KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O034714
31. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
32. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O005050
33. Gruszczyk Martyna KJ Szarża Bolęcin
1997 (MJ.)
O022400
34. Grzegorczyk Agnieszka WHiBZ UR Rząska
2000 (J.)
brak
35. Grzywna Bernard KJ Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O020247
36. Habuda Marta Brak
S
Brak
37. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031692
38. Iwan Aniela Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
2004 (JM.)
O038842
39. Jagoda Weronika Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
2006 (JM.)
Brak
40. Jonik Anna KJ Assanya
S
O012441
41. Jonik Paweł KJ Assanya
S
O007527
42. Juszkiewicz Julia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
O038760
43. Kaczkowska Julia AZS AGH Kraków
1998 (MJ.)
brak
44. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040397
45. Kawa Aleksandra WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O033387
46. Kawa Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O008013
47. Kierońska Gabriela WLKS Krakus
2000 (J.)
O035640
48. Kiewrel Agnieszka WLKS Krakus
2002 (J.)
O029172
10121214
49. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O042158
50. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
51. Kłuś Magdalena BPK
S
brak
52. Knych Aleksandra Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
2005 (JM.)
Brak
53. Kobiałka Agata BPK
S
brak
54. Kokosińska Olga Laser Team
2003 (JM.)
O042960
55. Kokoszka Hanna KKJK
2004 (JM.)
Brak
56. Kotarba Filip KJ Szwadron Niepołomice
2006 (JM.)
O044289
57. Kowalski Szymon Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
Brak
58. Kownacka Klaudia WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O038083
59. Kowynia Julita WLKS Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
brak
60. Koza Wiktoria WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O034818
61. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
S
O003126
62. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
63. Krakowiak Natalia KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O045054
64. Krawczyk Anna WLKS Krakus
S
brak
65. Krupa Monika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O042185
66. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O047616
67. Kuchejda Katarzyna FABREX
S
O009104
68. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
O044772
69. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
S
brak
70. Kuśnierz Katarzyna BPK
S
O042442
71. Kutermak Oliwia KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O026013
72. Lech Marcelina KS FARUK
2003 (JM.)
O036264
10153280
73. Likus Maja SKJ HUSARIA
2008 (Mł.)
O043330
74. Lorek Dominik Wlks krakus
S
O030777
75. Luberda Artur WLKS Krakus
S
brak
76. Łopatka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O032158
77. Łudzik Dagmara WHiBZ UR Rząska
2004 (JM.)
brak
78. Machnik Monika Ludowy Klub Jeździecki „Solec” w Bieruniu
S
O013318
79. Malińska Emilia WHiBZ UR Rząska
2006 (JM.)
brak
80. Malińska Marta WHiBZ UR Rząska
2003 (JM.)
brak
81. Matusiak Hanna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
brak
82. Michalak Oliwia LKJ Solec Bieruń
2000 (J.)
O024118
83. Mielcarek Alicja BPK
S
O028782
84. Mika Katarzyna WHiBZ UR Rząska
S
brak
85. Milewska Grażyna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
S
O014563
86. Milewska Urszula KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2001 (J.)
O018830
87. Najdzionek Maja WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2006 (JM.)
O046343
88. Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
O028637
89. Noga Gabriela Laser Team
2003 (JM.)
brak
90. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
91. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
92. Nowicka Oliwia Klub Sportowy Podkowa
2007 (Mł.)
O040029
93. Ogiegło Zygmunt
94. Osieka Daria KS Faruk Niegardów
1997 (MJ.)
O042971
95. Osmańska- Jelonek Karolina WHiBZ UR Rząska
S
brak
96. Piątkowski Paweł KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
0000941
97. Pietrus Helena WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
98. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
99. Piórkowska Kamila Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
2004 (JM.)
brak
100. Piotrowska Alicja WHiBZ UR Rząska
2003 (JM.)
brak
101. Policht Angelika WLKS Krakus
2000 (J.)
O023461
102. Puchała Agnieszka WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
brak
103. Rogalska Jadwiga KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (J.)
O038734
104. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
105. Rutkowska Julia WHiBZ UR Rząska
2003 (JM.)
brak
106. Ryłko Agnieszka Laser Team
2003 (JM.)
brak
107. Sadowska Maja Laser Team
2002 (J.)
O038764
108. Sadzik Gabriela bpk
2000 (J.)
brak
109. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O040211
110. Seibt Zuzanna WLKS Krakus
S
O005527
111. Sękowska Anna WHiBZ UR Rząska
1997 (MJ.)
O026040
112. Seweryn Grażyna bkp
S
O039725 - LZRWZJ/1984/18
113. Sierant Dominika BPK
brak
114. Sławecka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
2004 (JM.)
O040345
115. Sławecki Robert Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
S
Brak
116. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
117. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (J.)
O012725
10118361
118. Styś Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2002 (J.)
O040406
119. Suchan Paula Anna KKJK
S
O009200
120. Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
S
O003797
121. Świerkosz Julia KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2003 (JM.)
O038313
122. Świtek Dariusz KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O002459
123. Trawiński Przemysław KS SK Krzywopłoty
S
O033411
124. Tumielewicz Małgorzata BPK
2002 (J.)
brak
125. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
126. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O020319
127. Voigt Liliana KJK Szary Michałowice
2009 (Mł.)
brak
128. Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus
S
O007732
129. Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O007732
130. Warecki Mariusz STJ Stanica
S
Tow
131. Wiechowska Ida WLKS Krakus
S
brak
132. Wojciechowska Aleksandra bpk
1998 (MJ.)
brak
133. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
Brak
134. Woloszyńska Ewa WHiBZ UR Rząska
2003 (JM.)
brak
135. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O032101
136. Żak Natalia BPK
brak
137. Załubska Paulina WLKS Krakus
S
brak
138. Zapała Angelika Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
S
O022515
139. Zięba Barbara KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O007531
140. Zięba Józef KS Team Rancho Pcim
1998 (MJ.)
O019611
141. Zięba Oliwia Bpk
2003 (JM.)
Brak
142. Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O003604
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

79

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810 616009600380309
2.

24

ACANI BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Akacja
O: FHU BASW
B: Wiesław Żaczyk
brak
3.

102

ACHILLES SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
4.

119

ADRIANNA-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Adrian
M: Kinga-K
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K023839
5.

126

AHLERT OLD GER 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Acorado
M: Rheingold
O: Jarosław Koziarowski
B: Mueller Paul
K009284
6.

69

ALBATROS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis
M: Ambrozja
O: Oleg Badałow
B: Szeremeta Andrzej, Bieniów 7, 22-363 Zawadówka
K016678
7.

129

ALBERJIM SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Analog / Lando
M: Alberina / Jim
O: Przemysław Trawiński
B: Karol Micuła
K021541 616009540057011
8.

26

ALWARO POLSMAK Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Prince Polsmak
M: Amazonka Polsmak
O: Magdalena Tumielewicz
B: Rusinek Mieczysław
brak
9.

55

AMOR SP POL 2005 Wałach kara/163cm F: Plaster
M: Amanda
O: Katarzyna Magiera-Wojciechowska
B: Mroczka Tadeusz
brak POL009 63 01578 05
10.

6

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Traviata III / Lancer II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: Feldhaus Henrike
K014162 DE421000355608 104LY81
11.

139

ARESLUS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Sir Robin
M: Aura
O: Lusina Danuta
B: Kleszczowki Piotr
brak
12.

18

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
K023302 DE431316669811
13.

85

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334
14.

52

ATLANTA KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Calvados / Uriel
M: Sarina B / Heartbreaker
O: KATARZYNA KUCHEJDA
B: KATARZYNA KUCHEJDA
K009234
15.

120

ATOS SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Amazonka-Polsmak
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Kosmowski Jan
brak
16.

92

BĄBEL KUC POL 1995 Wałach siwa/kuc:136 F: nn
M: nn
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
K023195
17.

115

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: CAP DE B'NEVILLE/STARTER
M: BIGOTERIA/ISLAM
O: Maciej Kaim
B: SK Pępowo
K016505
18.

33

BALYPSO Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Stalypso
M: Balladyna
O: Żaneta Martinez
B: Hodowla Indyków U.A. Zawiślok
brak
19.

66

BARINELLA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/169 F: Barinello/ Barnaul
M: Calia/ Caliano
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: prywatna
K025286
20.

25

BASCADO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
O: Wojciech Staniszewski
B: Robert Wróbel
brak
21.

15

BEL - AMINA BH SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: CZATRAN
M: BERETA
O: Magdalena Fiba
B: Bogna Renata Hupa
brak
22.

86

BOHUN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Mariusz Giergiel
B: NN
K021823
23.

166

BOLERA DE REVEL F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

32

BONANZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Wiek
M: Broszka
O: Jarosław Pędrys
B: Stadnina Koni Huculskich Gładyszów
K025254
25.

154

BOND BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Bara
O: Katarzyna Kurleto
B: Palkowski Bogdan
K012108
26.

113

BONO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Grawer
M: Bajka
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Józef Grzyb
brak
27.

121

CALMIRA 7 Rheinlander GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Calmiro JW
M: Odeur-M
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Marc Boes
K023838
28.

76

CANTANERO-P SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis
M: Calippa
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Witold Polowczyk
K018268 12621
29.

156

CARINTENDER OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K019953 DE418184009810
30.

158

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Zidan / Zhin Zhin
M: Carmen-Polsmak / Adrian
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Maciej Bukowiec
K023268 616999570085412
31.

46

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
32.

16

CASABLANCA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chelano's Boy
M: Cassandra
O: Krzysztof Gronus
B: S. Skórka
K014632
33.

78

CASTLIRA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
O: Barbara Zięba
B: Hauke Paulsen
K022819 DE421000042112
34.

51

CATTLEYA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Castella
O: Tatiana Pętlak
B: Tatiana Pętlak
K025218
35.

130

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Aqua / Aram
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Ann-Catrin Lafwars
K022594 752004540501001 103EO35
36.

118

CHABLIS VDV Z Zangersheide BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z
M: Coni V
O: Joanna Kutermak
B: VAART VAN DER, -E. TILWEG 17A NL-7863 TJ-GEES
K013606
37.

8

CHACCO BOY 7 WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Karediama / Andiamo Z
O: Krzysztof Leśniak
B:
K020853 DE441411519510 105GS32
38.

9

CHACCO STERN SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: A
M: A
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: A
Brak
39.

169

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Roma Kosicka
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
40.

122

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensy
M: Championesse BS / Contendro I
O: MMS Progress
B: Bernhold Specht
K024220 DE 441410733913
41.

61

COLSOUS HBC HOL GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: COLMAN
M: SANS-SOUCIS
O: Mirosław Michalak
B: Otten Sebastian
K012288
42.

134

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Baluga / Ziwago
O: MOBI Sp. z o. o. Sp. k.
B: Zangersheide
K024515 Z575707 104NM78
43.

160

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Bożena Srokosz
B: Johann & Peter Lass
K022288 DE421000213411
44.

22

CUBA LIBRE SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Czata
O: Maciej Nazarewicz
B: Maciej Nazarewicz
K025505
45.

149

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: Arkadiusz Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
46.

98

DAARISIE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Madame De Quy / Quidam De Revel
O: Marzena Tylka
B:
K014332 528083000807158
47.

40

DAZ ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Defi Platiere / Type D'Elle
M: KEC Spotted Diamont / Glidawn Diamond
O: Róża Dominik
B: William Kennedy
K019169 08019333
48.

31

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Donna Welt
O: Paulina Wolf
B: Guz Iwona
Brak
49.

81

DIARADOS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: A
M: A
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: A
Brak
50.

88

DINAR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Dębogóra / Nible
O: Andrzej Wojewoda
B: SK Iwno
K014334 12586
51.

36

DIORYT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Rubin
M: Dyplomacja
O: Iwona Niemiec-Satoła
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K010548
52.

41

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
53.

34

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
O: Anna Nowak
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K024005
54.

50

DORNERO Z Zangersheide POL 2013 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O: Martyna Żmuda
B:
brak
55.

82

DUNAJ Wielkopolska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czekan
M: Dorina
O: Madej
B: O
K020400
56.

83

DURANGO P SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Corleone Z
M: Dalay
O: Libella sp. z o.o.
B: Bogdan Parkitny
61600670082311
57.

161

DŻENTELMEN F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

116

E-JOSZKO Koń Mały POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:150 F: Elmore James
M: Wika
O: Marta Habuda
B: Wielgarz Leszek
brak 616013690049713
59.

148

EDISON E. NÉMASÁG Węgierski Sportowy HUN 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: 3829 Prémium
M: Irigység / 3495 Discovery Du Garene
O: Daria Osieka
B: Kimberger Ferenc
K025391 HUN M MF 044310000
60.

19

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
K022388 528003200900496
61.

150

ERROLL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/165 F: Landacord
M: Eroica
O: Krzyszotf Koziarowski
B: Eco Abi
brak
62.

70

ESTERA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grey / Cynik
M: Elmoda / Montevideo
O: Urszula Kuc
B: Babiś Józef
K009486 POL009630159003
63.

168

EXICON X POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: x
M: x
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: x
x
64.

143

EXODUS W SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Eskudo
M: Estera W
O: Julita Kowynia
B: -
-
65.

142

F CADANS Z Zangersheide BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: FRANCO
M: WELLING
O: JACEK RODE
B: BROSENS, D/CHRISTIAANSEN, P SCHRANS 1 NL-5114-AB CASTRELE
brak
66.

132

FEMPIRE G KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Vamber Tetti / Calvados
O: Paulina Załubska
B: W. Geerdink
K023270 528003201001259
67.

124

FERRO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Placido
M: Fatma
O: Krystyna Stec Suwalska
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K015127 616009630198709
68.

163

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K018749 528003201008527
69.

47

FREDERIK KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carolus II / Capitol I
M: Katarina / Glendale
O: Fryderyk Walaszek
B:
K019381 528003201008597
70.

35

GAWROSZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Szron
M: Granula
O: Anna Nowak
B: Izabela Janasik
K008640
71.

146

GEVIN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector
M: Dolmet Glamour
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K021069
72.

67

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:136 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
O: Joanna Wypiór
B: Agnieszka Majewska
K011908 POL01361016910611671
73.

84

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
74.

155

HANNAH’S HOLLYWOOD DREAM SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/158 F: Cento Sohn
M: Hossa
O: Jagna Świtoń
B: Czesław Panfil
K019583 616 009 53 03507 09
75.

112

HELLADA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Karmel
M: Hajduczka
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Kudlicki Piotr
brak
76.

95

HERA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Mar Bej
M: Haja
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
K023191
77.

90

HEREZJA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Drop
M: Hipnoza
O: Elżbieta Kokoszka
B: Piech Kazimierz
Brak
78.

144

HIDALGO Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Salzar
M: Halka
O: Tomasz Tura
B: Monika Piech
K023727
79.

110

HOPKA Małoposka POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Haj Bej
M: nn
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Stefan Brzuchała
K012567
80.

48

HUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

80

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: El Salvador /
M: Nicolette / Jus De Pomme
O: Beata Grundkowska
B:
brak
82.

125

JAKA CUDNA Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Jung
M: Jastarnia
O: Anna Kaczmarczyk
B: Anna Kaczmarczyk
K019142
83.

162

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ludo Philippaerts
K019090 056002W00290662
84.

114

JARSA Śląska POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Awans
M: Jagna
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Szmit Karol
brak
85.

106

JEGOMOŚĆ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: PLANET
M: JASNA ZORZA
O: MAŁGORZATA BASTER
B: SZCZEPANEK ZDZISŁAW
616009550074513
86.

127

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Agnieszka Koczaja
B: -
Brak 616999570201314 Brak
87.

2

JIGO Angielska Pełna Krew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Junosza
O: Katarzyna Kuśnierz
B: SK Moszna
K024123
88.

57

KAJA NN POL 2001 Klacz siwa/kuc:126 F: nn
M: nn
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Magdalena Kwinta
K024274
89.

104

KARUSIA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara/mk: F: Kleszczu
M: Pati Prim
O: Monika Krupa
B: Pudzik Krystyna
brak
90.

99

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: --
M: --
O: --
B: --
brak
91.

170

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mirosław Czarny
K016481
92.

13

KORAL KUC POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:134 pa F: Roletto
M: Kolistyna
O: Eliza Lorek
B: Grzegorz Tomczyk
K009104 POL 013 58 03166 03
93.

63

L-KARAT LINETTE Hanowerska POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata F: LINCOLM L
M: WIENER STERN
O: Robert Sławecki
B: brak
K007901
94.

45

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
O: Martyna Żmuda
B: Orkan Sp. z o.o.
K017021 POL009670111604
95.

100

LAURENTINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Etiuda
O: Anna Cież
B: Henryk Gębura
K015544 POL009550091807
96.

7

LAUSSANNE 65 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: S-Cantana / Caretino
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B:
K021560 DE421000108011
97.

27

LEYDYS Koń Mały POL 2008 Klacz siwa/mk: F: EGYPTUS
M: LALA
O: Grażyna Seweryn
B: Grażyna Seweryn
K024137
98.

87

LIROY SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Carry Son
M: Ligraffa
O: Emilia Bożańska
B: Zb. Michalak
K023244 616009640081111
99.

44

LORD OF THE DANCE III HAN GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Lady Sunshine / Landsieger I
O:
B:
K018179 DE431310521706
100.

145

LORD SOMERSBY SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Sielanka
O: Piotr Dumański
B: Piotr Dumański
Brak
101.

54

LORNA Teplokrevny Wb CZE 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NN
M: Lusinda
O: Katarzyna Barańska
B: JK pri SZeS, SOUz a U
brak
102.

43

LUCILLA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Lwówek / Agar
M: Lakonia / Furato
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B:
K016024 POL007520003706
103.

17

LUNAR SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Egipt
M: Linka
O: Krzysztof Gronuś
B: Mustang AJ. Stokłosa
K021805
104.

97

ŁANIA M. POL 2001 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Banita / Arcus
M: Łosza / Grog
O: Piotr Milewski
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Hławiczka
K011711 11640
105.

109

MAHORA Malopolska POL 2007 Klacz kara F: Hebab
M: Muza
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Bogdan Bardziński
brak
106.

20

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cytrus / Estados
M: Morwa / Odena
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
107.

71

MEDAL M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mesa / Manhattan
O: Wioletta Gubała
B: Jacek Sawicki
K011796 POL006660449206 104ZP50
108.

74

MEFISTO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wawer
M: Markiza
O: Angelika Zapała
B: Waldemar Kubiak
Brak
109.

5

MILADY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ildago / Qumball
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
O: Katarzyna Świerkosz
B: SKLeśna Wola
K014290 POL009630082408
110.

14

MILWI Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Wiwat
M: Michelle
O: ARTURRO Logistics Artur Czachór
B: SK Prudnik sp. Zoo
Brak 616006690071310
111.

111

MODENA Małoposka POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Arbon
M: Mafia
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Zdzisław Szczepanek
brak
112.

140

MONTANA Wielkopolska POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Erebus
M: Mitropa
O: Danuta Lusina
B: Artur Gołaś
brak
113.

152

MR BOJANGLES Westfalska POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Jungh. n . gek .
M: Franzi
O: Przemysław Gorczowski
B: Hengst Brown
K022669
114.

49

NIL M. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Minaret
M: Niwa
O: Rafał Walaszek
B:
K024709
115.

89

NIRVANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo
M: Nanellie
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Jacek Mierzwińcki
K018928
116.

58

NORWEGIAN WOOD KUC POL 2012 Klacz srokata/kuc:134 F: Nando Super
M: Bisia
O: Dorota Szeferska-Arquier
B: Dorota Szeferska-Arquier
Brak
117.

37

OKLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Elliot
M: Ofelia
O: Paweł Łopatka
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K013635
118.

117

OLIVIA Typ Szlachetny POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Mirek Ireneusz
B: Mirek Ireneusz
Brak
119.

77

ONCE AGAIN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Karin/ Burggraaf
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Andrzej Woźniak
K014058 616009550249108 104LK05
120.

21

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
121.

68

OSKAR SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CITYBOY R
M: ORCHIDEA
O: ILONA JEZIERSKA-STYŚ
B: JAN KOSMOWSKI
K010060
122.

107

OSTIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: SK Nowielice
K019191 616009640025810 105IC19
123.

153

PARYS sp POL 2012 ogier skarogniada F: CELEBES
M: PARMA
O:
B:
124.

123

PIERWIOSNEK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/148 F: Rumor / Wabigon
M: Primavera / Bolivar
O: Agnieszka Najdzionek
B:
K008284 POL013540076801
125.

39

PIRAT Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Jumz
M: Parada
O: Magdalena Gregorarz
B: Dariusz Mackiewicz
K013612
126.

105

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
O: Artur Hamerlik
B: MTRE Jean-Louis Beth
K011671 03128313J
127.

96

PORTER KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
brak 013681018302
128.

159

PROMOCJA F:
M:
O:
B:
129.

23

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 DE421000103112
130.

75

RAMONA KUC POL 2001 Klacz gniada/kuc:138cm F: El Amor / Wermut
M: Rakieta / Wampir
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Klub jeździecki Kapriola-Choiny
K010911 POL 013 58 00572 01
131.

94

RENA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
K023194
132.

38

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cornado Boy
M: Ramona KG
O: Aleksandra Kochaniewicz
B: Magdalena Jażewska
K025261
133.

101

SABURBAN SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
134.

65

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/167 cm F: Bockman's Looping/ Lasino
M: Saksonia/ Lansjer L
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: SK Udórz
K025333 616 009 54 00611 12
135.

59

SALOMON-K KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nico-K
M: Salome
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K024281
136.

64

SANDOKAN PROGRES Mały Koń GER 2008 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Simeon
M: Ghesa
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: Niemcy
K025287
137.

53

SARTOLIAL Deutsch Sport Pferd GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Sarto
M: Sandra
O: Anna Kowalska
B: Annja Peters
Brak
138.

30

SHAKIRA PONY SPORT SP POL 2011 Klacz inna F: DONZINI
M: SELENA
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Barbara Guniewicz
brak
139.

128

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B:
K016729 616009570139909
140.

42

SIMI MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Minaret /
M: Sisley /
O: Anna Krawczyk
B: Sławomir Frosik
K019347 616006570191111
141.

147

STRZAŁKA NN POL Typ szlach Klacz kasztanowata F: Arsenał
M: -
O: -
B: -
Brak
142.

165

SZTUKA F:
M:
O:
B:
143.

62

TALIZMAN KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Meteoryt
M: Tara
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Brak
K024842
144.

28

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: SPINWAY MEMENTO
M: TRAVIATA
O: Piotr Likus
B: Grabowska -Piasecka Elżbieta
K021435 POL 013660560605
145.

157

TOKSJA F:
M:
O:
B:
146.

131

TROK-K SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Titina / Biskwit
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Marek Kubacki
K011424 616009610154107 104WG93
147.

93

ULMA SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: a
M: c
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
brak
148.

91

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
O: Alexandra Grahl-Madsen
B: Diter Staniek
K020534 616009540098810
149.

164

WAKE ME UP SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: ALVARO/ AHORN Z
M: WYGODA/ DANKO
O: Zuzanna Seibt
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K023271 616009640043911
150.

108

WAT Koń Czystej Krwi Arabskiej POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Eryks
M: Wenta
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: SK Kurozwęki sp. z o.o.
brak
151.

137

WHOOPY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Władysław Giza
B: Władysław Giza
K019672 616009690074711
152.

133

WINNING TAMIRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Tyfoon
M: Winning Gold
O: Krystyna Stec Suwalska
B: Adam Kolanowski
K010098
153.

151

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:127 F: Nico-K
M: Werwa
O: Voigt Robert
B: ...
brak 12440
154.

135

ŻACZEK KUC POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Jowisz
M: Żaba
O: Magdalena Motyl
B: Danuta Lusina
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
300
SUM:
300.00
Gronuś Alicja KJ Facimiech
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
100
SUM:
100.00
Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
50
300
SUM:
350.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
400
100
400
200
300
SUM:
1400.00
Lech Marcelina KS FARUK
100
SUM:
100.00
Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
100
SUM:
100.00
Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus
200
SUM:
200.00
Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
300
200
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Barć Alicja
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HOPKA (110)
2018-05-05
15
2018-05-05
19
2018-05-06
1
Biel Zofia
WLKS KRAKUS
D'APRIL (149)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
14
2018-05-06
4
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
BONANZA (32)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
10
2018-05-05
27
2018-05-06
6
2018-05-06
15
Borowiec Aleksandra
BPK
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
41
2018-05-06
Bosiacka Anna
KJ Facimiech
2018-05-05
5
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
8
2018-05-06
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
BOHUN (86)
2018-05-04
11
2018-05-04
14
2018-05-05
6
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
7
LIROY (87)
2018-05-04
2018-05-04
56
2018-05-05
35
Branicka Magdalena
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MAHORA (109)
2018-05-05
6
2018-05-06
9
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
BOND BEJ (154)
2018-05-04
24
2018-05-05
32
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
KOKAINA (99)
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
13
2018-05-06
Cież Anna
BPK - MAL
2018-05-05
29
2018-05-05
31
2018-05-06
21
2018-05-06
Ciosek Monika
AZS AGH Kraków
MONTANA (140)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
13
2018-05-05
35
2018-05-05
Czachór Dominika
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
MILWI (14)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
49
2018-05-05
20
2018-05-05
18
2018-05-06
10
2018-05-06
14
Czarnek Oliwia
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HOPKA (110)
2018-05-06
5
JARSA (114)
2018-05-05
15
Czyż Wiktoria
bpk
STRZAŁKA (147)
2018-05-04
24
2018-05-04
24
2018-05-04
1
Dominik Róża
WLKS Krakus
DAZ (40)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
2
300
2018-05-06
4
2018-05-05
16
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
6
2018-05-06
Dousa Aleksandra
WHiBZ UR Rząska
BONO (113)
2018-05-05
10
Drewiczewska Agata
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
LUCILLA (43)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
2018-05-06
Drożdż Katarzyna
BPK
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
16
2018-05-06
Dziedzic Maria
bpk
ŻACZEK (135)
2018-05-04
5
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
26
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
19
2018-05-06
Feliksiewicz Iwona
KJ Szwadron Niepołomice
2018-05-04
45
2018-05-04
56
2018-05-04
42
2018-05-05
21
2018-05-05
12
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
23
2018-05-06
2018-05-04
13
2018-05-04
26
2018-05-05
18
2018-05-05
23
2018-05-06
24
2018-05-06
11
Fiba Magdalena
bez przynależności
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
49
2018-05-05
28
2018-05-05
14
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
8
2018-05-06
6
Flanek Natalia
WDNP
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
39
2018-05-05
23
2018-05-06
14
2018-05-06
12
PARYS (153)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
2
2018-05-05
29
2018-05-06
3
2018-05-06
5
Fraś Karolina
Brak
OLIVIA (117)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
24
2018-05-05
37
2018-05-05
Fuła Nadia
Laser Team
BĄBEL (92)
2018-05-05
17
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
4
2018-05-06
Gajek Natalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
NIRVANA (89)
2018-05-04
32
2018-05-04
12
2018-05-05
6
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
BALYPSO (33)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
2
2018-05-05
30
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
3
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
45
2018-05-05
24
2018-05-05
19
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
Godzik Emilia
Laser Team
PORTER (96)
2018-05-05
7
2018-05-05
6
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
8
Gołąb Karolina
WLKS Krakus
2018-05-06
20
2018-05-06
10
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A L
2018-05-06
31
2018-05-06
Gronuś Alicja
KJ Facimiech
2018-05-04
3
2018-05-04
2
2018-05-05
5
2018-05-05
3
50
2018-05-06
5
2018-05-06
1
200
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
LUNAR (17)
2018-05-04
2018-05-04
8
2018-05-04
32
2018-05-05
22
2018-05-05
28
2018-05-06
26
2018-05-06
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
IPHONE (80)
2018-05-04
39
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
31
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
25
Gruszczyk Martyna
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2018-05-04
40
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
Grzegorczyk Agnieszka
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MODENA (111)
2018-05-06
6
HELLADA (112)
2018-05-05
Grzywna Bernard
KJ Szwadron Niepołomice
ONIL (21)
2018-05-04
19
2018-05-04
3
2018-05-05
14
2018-05-05
22
Habuda Marta
Brak
E-JOSZKO (116)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
24
2018-05-05
8
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2018-05-04
36
2018-05-04
10
2018-05-05
33
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
10
Iwan Aniela
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
KORAL (13)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
20
2018-05-06
Jagoda Weronika
Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
RAMONA (75)
2018-05-05
13
2018-05-05
Jonik Anna
KJ Assanya
2018-05-04
10
2018-05-04
24
2018-05-05
5
2018-05-06
6
ATOS (120)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
30
2018-05-05
9
2018-05-06
8
Jonik Paweł
KJ Assanya
CALMIRA 7 (121)
2018-05-04
23
2018-05-04
22
2018-05-05
15
2018-05-06
12
Juszkiewicz Julia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
BOND BEJ (154)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-06
5
Kaczkowska Julia
AZS AGH Kraków
ARESLUS (139)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
60
2018-05-05
18
2018-05-05
25
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (115)
2018-05-04
6
2018-05-04
Kawa Aleksandra
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
OSTIANA (107)
2018-05-04
4
2018-05-05
9
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
Kawa Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-05-04
7
2018-05-04
25
2018-05-05
10
2018-05-06
16
Kierońska Gabriela
WLKS Krakus
2018-05-04
21
2018-05-04
20
2018-05-05
21
Kiewrel Agnieszka
WLKS Krakus
CENTOO (130)
2018-05-05
29
TROK-K (131)
2018-05-05
34
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
2
100
2018-05-06
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
8
2018-05-05
38
2018-05-06
2
2018-05-06
7
2018-05-04
28
2018-05-04
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
38
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
JESSY (127)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
36
2018-05-05
37
Kłuś Magdalena
BPK
2018-05-04
49
2018-05-05
15
2018-05-06
10
Knych Aleksandra
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
KORAL (13)
2018-05-05
17
2018-05-06
2
Kobiałka Agata
BPK
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
7
2018-05-06
7
Kokosińska Olga
Laser Team
ULMA (93)
2018-05-05
3
2018-05-05
9
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
1
Kokoszka Hanna
KKJK
HEREZJA (90)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
11
2018-05-06
3
2018-05-06
Kotarba Filip
KJ Szwadron Niepołomice
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
49
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
21
2018-05-05
33
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
5
2018-05-06
Kowalski Szymon
Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
13
2018-05-06
Kownacka Klaudia
WLKS Krakus
DINAR (88)
2018-05-04
26
2018-05-04
21
2018-05-05
25
2018-05-05
32
2018-05-06
28
2018-05-06
20
Kowynia Julita
WLKS Krakus
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
25
2018-05-05
23
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
17
Koza Wiktoria
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-05-04
38
2018-05-04
7
2018-05-05
20
2018-05-05
11
2018-05-06
7
2018-05-06
8
Koziarowska Natalia
WLKS Krakus
ANTINA (6)
2018-05-04
11
2018-05-06
3
50
2018-05-05
5
2018-05-06
7
2018-05-04
33
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
34
2018-05-05
25
2018-05-06
13
2018-05-04
2
2018-05-06
2
300
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2018-05-05
12
2018-05-04
5
2018-05-04
2018-05-06
1
400
2018-05-05
6
2018-05-06
3
100
2018-05-05
1
400
2018-05-06
3
200
CHENET (169)
2018-05-06
1
300
Krakowiak Natalia
KJ Facimiech
PIRAT (39)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
49
2018-05-05
24
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
Krawczyk Anna
WLKS Krakus
SIMI (42)
2018-05-05
8
2018-05-05
18
2018-05-06
4
2018-05-06
18
Krupa Monika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
KARUSIA (104)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
8
2018-05-06
2
2018-05-06
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2018-05-05
10
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
3
2018-05-06
ESTERA (70)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
35
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
24
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
3
2018-05-06
Kuchejda Katarzyna
FABREX
ATLANTA (52)
2018-05-04
34
2018-05-04
10
2018-05-05
4
2018-05-06
9
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2018-05-04
36
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
7
2018-05-06
9
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2018-05-06
4
Kuśnierz Katarzyna
BPK
JIGO (2)
2018-05-04
22
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
11
2018-05-06
Kutermak Oliwia
KJ Facimiech
2018-05-05
6
2018-05-06
6
Lech Marcelina
KS FARUK
ARMANI (18)
2018-05-04
41
2018-05-04
27
2018-05-05
26
2018-05-06
29
2018-05-06
2018-05-04
9
2018-05-05
3
100
2018-05-06
5
Likus Maja
SKJ HUSARIA
TAMIZA (28)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
2
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
8
2018-05-06
Lorek Dominik
Wlks krakus
DUNAJ (82)
2018-05-05
27
2018-05-05
14
2018-05-06
22
2018-05-06
17
Luberda Artur
WLKS Krakus
2018-05-05
16
2018-05-05
1
Łopatka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
OKLAND (37)
2018-05-04
4
2018-05-04
19
2018-05-05
17
2018-05-06
15
2018-05-06
19
ROMANIA (38)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
2
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
36
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
2
Łudzik Dagmara
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HOPKA (110)
2018-05-05
14
Machnik Monika
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki „Solec” w Bieruniu
HIDALGO (144)
2018-05-05
11
2018-05-05
24
Malińska Emilia
WHiBZ UR Rząska
BONO (113)
2018-05-05
5
2018-05-05
5
2018-05-06
3
2018-05-06
9
Malińska Marta
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HELLADA (112)
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
30
2018-05-06
7
2018-05-06
2
Matusiak Hanna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-05-04
28
2018-05-04
29
2018-05-05
4
2018-05-05
10
Michalak Oliwia
LKJ Solec Bieruń
2018-05-04
34
2018-05-04
28
2018-05-05
15
2018-05-05
13
Mielcarek Alicja
BPK
2018-05-04
29
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
28
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
12
2018-05-06
Mika Katarzyna
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MODENA (111)
2018-05-05
33
Milewska Grażyna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
ŁANIA (97)
2018-05-05
11
2018-05-05
21
Milewska Urszula
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
ŁANIA (97)
2018-05-04
17
2018-05-04
30
Najdzionek Maja
WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
6
Najdzionek Szymon
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-05-05
20
2018-05-05
30
Noga Gabriela
Laser Team
RENA (94)
2018-05-05
9
2018-05-06
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-05-05
5
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2018-05-06
16
2018-05-06
GAWROSZ (35)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
29
2018-05-05
34
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
10
2018-05-06
6
Nowicka Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Podkowa
KAJA (57)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
11
2018-05-05
34
2018-05-06
2
2018-05-06
17
Ogiegło Zygmunt
SZTUKA (165)
2018-05-05
23
2018-05-05
28
Osieka Daria
KS Faruk Niegardów
2018-05-04
12
2018-05-04
16
Osmańska- Jelonek Karolina
WHiBZ UR Rząska
JARSA (114)
2018-05-05
20
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
Piątkowski Paweł
KJ Equus Węgrzce
EXICON (168)
2018-05-06
Pietrus Helena
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
PROMOCJA (159)
2018-05-05
12
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
6
2018-05-06
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-05-04
9
2018-05-04
7
2018-05-05
8
2018-05-06
13
2018-05-06
8
Piórkowska Kamila
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
2018-05-04
29
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
Piotrowska Alicja
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MAHORA (109)
2018-05-05
18
Policht Angelika
WLKS Krakus
AHLERT (126)
2018-05-04
2
2018-05-06
10
Puchała Agnieszka
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
EXODUS W (143)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
49
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
36
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
Rogalska Jadwiga
KS Bór Toporzysko
MARATON (20)
2018-05-04
27
2018-05-04
33
2018-05-05
35
2018-05-05
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SHAMANKA (128)
2018-05-04
4
2018-05-05
2
200
CARLZIN (158)
2018-05-04
35
2018-05-05
Rutkowska Julia
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MAHORA (109)
2018-05-06
4
Ryłko Agnieszka
Laser Team
RENA (94)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
Sadowska Maja
Laser Team
HERA (95)
2018-05-05
7
2018-05-05
9
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
Sadzik Gabriela
bpk
BASCADO (25)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
59
2018-05-05
19
2018-05-05
32
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
9
2018-05-06
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
DIORYT (36)
2018-05-04
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
39
2018-05-05
13
2018-05-06
4
2018-05-06
27
Seibt Zuzanna
WLKS Krakus
2018-05-06
14
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-05
16
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
30
2018-05-06
Sękowska Anna
WHiBZ UR Rząska
WAT (108)
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
Seweryn Grażyna
bkp
LEYDYS (27)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
Sierant Dominika
BPK
SABURBAN (101)
2018-05-05
25
2018-05-05
40
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
8
2018-05-06
Sławecka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
2018-05-05
22
2018-05-05
26
Sławecki Robert
Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
2018-05-05
17
2018-05-05
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
CONNORCA (160)
2018-05-05
16
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
2018-05-04
49
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
37
GEVIN (146)
2018-05-04
31
2018-05-04
8
Styś Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
OSKAR (68)
2018-05-04
15
2018-05-04
13
2018-05-05
3
2018-05-05
19
2018-05-06
18
2018-05-06
15
Suchan Paula Anna
KKJK
2018-05-05
12
2018-05-05
33
2018-05-05
Suwalska Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
FERRO (124)
2018-05-04
5
2018-05-05
3
200
2018-05-06
6
Świerkosz Julia
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
MILADY (5)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
9
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
6
2018-05-05
27
2018-05-06
6
2018-05-06
5
Świtek Dariusz
KJK Pod Żubrem
2018-05-04
18
2018-05-04
15
Trawiński Przemysław
KS SK Krzywopłoty
ALBERJIM (129)
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
Tumielewicz Małgorzata
BPK
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
31
2018-05-05
31
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
9
2018-05-06
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (170)
2018-05-06
14
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
2018-05-05
8
2018-05-05
9
2018-05-06
2
100
2018-05-06
7
Voigt Liliana
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus
SIMI (42)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
23
LUCILLA (43)
2018-05-05
2
2018-05-05
1
200
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
4
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
31
2018-05-05
10
2018-05-06
11
2018-05-06
2018-05-04
11
2018-05-04
3
2018-05-05
1
300
2018-05-06
2
200
HUGO (48)
2018-05-04
48
2018-05-04
62
2018-05-05
3
2018-05-05
22
2018-05-06
3
NIL (49)
2018-05-04
16
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
4
2018-05-05
11
2018-05-06
16
2018-05-04
23
2018-05-04
56
2018-05-05
19
2018-05-05
13
2018-05-06
12
2018-05-06
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus
2018-05-06
7
2018-05-06
Warecki Mariusz
STJ Stanica
LORNA (54)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
64
2018-05-04
63
2018-05-05
4
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
Wiechowska Ida
WLKS Krakus
ERROLL (150)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
17
2018-05-06
1
Wojciechowska Aleksandra
bpk
AMOR (55)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
60
2018-05-05
11
2018-05-05
32
2018-05-06
5
2018-05-06
5
Wolf Paulina
KS Faruk
DEMOLKA (31)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
27
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
11
Woloszyńska Ewa
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MODENA (111)
2018-05-05
4
2018-05-05
26
2018-05-06
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
GLORY (67)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
14
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
4
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
4
2018-05-06
2
Żak Natalia
BPK
ACHILLES (102)
2018-05-05
30
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
7
2018-05-06
Załubska Paulina
WLKS Krakus
FEMPIRE G (132)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
45
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
3
2018-05-06
15
2018-05-06
4
Zapała Angelika
Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
MEFISTO (74)
2018-05-04
6
2018-05-04
8
Zięba Barbara
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2018-05-04
18
2018-05-04
6
2018-05-04
17
2018-05-04
12
Zięba Józef
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2018-05-04
3
2018-05-04
6
Zięba Oliwia
Bpk
TOKSJA (157)
2018-05-04
20
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
7
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
9
2018-05-06
Złocki Krzysztof
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
MEDAL (71)
2018-05-04
5
2018-05-04
4
2018-05-05
4
2018-05-06
5

Number of Riders: 142

Number of Horses: 154

The sum of prizes: 3 700.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl