Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT w skokach przez przeszkody
KJK Szary Michałowice, 20-22.04.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Strzelczyk Natalia Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2004 (JM.)
brak
2. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O036880
3. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
4. Bachleda-Szeliga Aleksandra KS KONSUL - Kościelisko
2001 (J.)
O046817
5. Badora Julia Bpk
2003 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/1183/18
6. Badura Anna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O024424
7. Benska Antonina KJ Metpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
-------
8. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
brak
9. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O045656
10. Boksa Lena KJK Szary Michałowice
11. Bula Katarzyna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O026592
12. Bula Szymon KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
w trakcie
13. Bule Oliwer Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O033821
14. Bule Paulina Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2005 (JM.)
O033826
15. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
16. Cymbryłowicz Magdalena bez przynależności klubowej
S
O035669
17. Czachór Dominika Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2004 (JM.)
Brak
18. Czwórnóg Klaudia KJ Facimiech
S
O004941
19. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
20. Dziemba Olivia KJMetpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
nn
21. Falewicz Małgorzata JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
S
O012829
22. Fraś Karolina Brak
2004 (JM.)
„brak”
23. Gałas Amelia KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2005 (JM.)
brak
24. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
25. Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2006 (JM.)
--------
26. Gordzielik Tomasz KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
brak
27. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O005050
28. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O033426
29. Hruska Martin JK Opava Katerinky
S
H2050
30. Hrušková Diana JK Opava Kateřinky
S
H3076
31. Jakubczyk Karolina KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2000 (J.)
brak
32. Jońska Oliwia KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2003 (JM.)
brak
33. Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O020094
34. Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O026874
35. Kiewrel Agnieszka WLKS Krakus
2002 (J.)
O029172
10121214
36. Klieshchevnikova Veronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
brak
10146935
37. Kluska Natalia BPK - SLA
2005 (JM.)
O046739
38. Knutsen John Gunvar kjkrolmet
none
39. Kościelniak Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022514
10120766
40. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O033419
41. Kownacka Klaudia WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O038083
42. Kozioł Piotr St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O047680
43. Krywult Barbara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
2003 (JM.)
O036409
44. Krzeczowska Małgorzata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003431
45. Ksiądz Patrycja BPK - SLA
2000 (J.)
O039762
46. Kucharczyk Dominika BPK - MAL
2005 (JM.)
Brak
47. Kuchejda Katarzyna FABREX
S
O009104
48. Kucias Angelika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
49. Kuliga Idalia Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2005 (JM.)
O043178
50. Kustosz Anna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
brak
51. Lamich Karel JK Opava
S
H0174
52. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
53. Matyja Klaudia Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2002 (J.)
brak
54. Miazga Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2003 (JM.)
brak
55. Mróz Urszula KJK Szary Michałowice
56. Mróz Weronika KJK Szary Michałowice
2000 (J.)
brak
57. Najdzionek Maja WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2006 (JM.)
O046343
58. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
59. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
60. Nowak Wiktoria BPK - MAL
2001 (J.)
O037786
61. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
62. Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O012478
63. Petrovová Alexandra SR Pegas Cassovia
S
1721
64. Piątkowski Paweł KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
0000941
65. Piksa Magdalena JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2001 (J.)
brak
66. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
67. Przepióra Maria KS Faruk
2002 (J.)
O027342
68. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O045612
69. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
brak
70. Raczkowska Dominika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O024300
71. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Opole
S
O000539
72. Reinfuss Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013772
73. Rezmer Marta
74. Rogalska Jadwiga KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (J.)
O038734
75. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O013049
76. Sagan Kaja KS FARUK
2003 (JM.)
brak
77. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O040211
78. Sikora Weronika KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O049701
79. Śliwa Paulina Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
1997 (MJ.)
O027336
80. Słaby Marcelina Kielecki KJ
2005 (JM.)
O035628
81. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (J.)
O012725
10118361
82. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O000886
83. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
84. Szewczyk Marzena KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
brak
85. Szewczyk Marzena KJ Impuls
S
brak
86. Wacławek Justyna KS Konsul- Kościelisko
S
O025900
87. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O036778
88. Witalec Justyna bpk
S
O008317
89. Wojnar Aleksandra bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
90. Zejer Zuzanna BPK - SLA
S
O044091
91. Zimny Ewa St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O019033
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

102

AMARANT Malopolski POL 01.01.2006 Wałach gniada F: Aspan
M: Ambrozja
O: Robert Przepiora
B: Sk Janów Podlaski
K020315
2.

44

ANDIAMO GIRL - POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: -
M: -
O: Maciej Stopa
B: -
brak - w trakcie rejestracji
3.

22

ANTARES SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Quality / Quinar
M: Almera / Landor S
O: Iwona Kluska
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K020407 616009610133610
4.

104

APRIL DAY V NN POL 0303 Klacz gniada F: Fair Play
M: nn
O: Michał Nowak
B: .
Brak
5.

2

ARKADA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pauillac de meia lua
M: Arkadia
O: Agnieszka Beberok-Surowiec
B: SO Bogusławice
Brak
6.

52

ATLANTA KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Calvados / Uriel
M: Sarina B / Heartbreaker
O: KATARZYNA KUCHEJDA
B: KATARZYNA KUCHEJDA
K009234
7.

28

BAGIER III SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Graf Quidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Baja / Jarabub
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K008568 POL009540039802
8.

116

BAJADERA F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

50

BAMBER - LOXLEY Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
O: Natalia Słaby
B: Malwina Miklas
K013477 12394, POL007600010802
10.

118

BE QUIET F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

61

BONANZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Wiek
M: Broszka
O: Jarosław Pędrys
B: Stadnina Koni Huculskich Gładyszów
K025254
12.

31

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B:
K020735 POL013640011904
13.

45

BRENNA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Decybel I
M: Brenda
O: Anna Makulska
B: Soska Jacek
brak
14.

9

C BAS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus
M: Catillia
O: Przemysław Bule
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K018547
15.

68

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Marta Roszkiewicz Heizer
K021568 DE431316686312
16.

56

CANOLATO SP GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: CANOSO/ CATOKI
M: H-CATHLEEN/ CALATO
O: Paul Sprehe
B: Paul Sprehe
-
17.

80

CANTORA HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Canto / Canturo
M: Soraja II / Coronado
O: Dariusz Kościelniak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K019886 DE421000083810 105HH18
18.

67

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Michał Ziębicki
K018831 DE418181684910
19.

16

CELEBRITY OLD. POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido
M: Bawaria
O: Marek Danecki
B: Brak
K018561
20.

24

CENTESSA HAN GER 2007 Klacz kara F: C-Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Sally / Stakkato
O: Iwona Kluska
B: Freidrich Niemeyer Quetzen Riehe Hoefe 6 32469 Petershagen
K014088 DE431319889507
21.

93

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Aqua / Aram
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Ann-Catrin Lafwars
K022594 752004540501001 103EO35
22.

86

CHACCOSTAR KWPN NED 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chacco Blue /
M: Quick /
O: Karel Lamich
B: Milan Pechoucek
KD2877
23.

87

CHACVALLEY KWPN NED 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chacco Blue /
M: Highvalley /
O: Karel Lamich
B: Milan Pechoucek
KH5477
24.

55

CHARLOTTE SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Fontana
O: Marcin Piksa
B: Andrzej Skibiński
brak
25.

29

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
26.

131

CHOCOLATE DREAM KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Andrzej Kuliga
brak 528019090008452
27.

17

CHRISTOBALDI HOL. POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassiano
M: Hyazinthe II
O: Marek Danecki
B: Brak
K014926
28.

77

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Luidam / Guidam
M: Roxette / Corland
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: Windstra Wekema
K012156 528003000705888 104CL20
29.

60

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
O: Onyshchenko Oleksander
B:
brak 103DC20
30.

134

CYMES SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rozmaryn
M: Corina
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Sylwester Strzeliński
brak 616009520111613
31.

15

DAME DE PIQUE HOL GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wilma XVIII / Crawford
O: Mirosław Radomski
B: Lass Johann Peter
K018511 DE421000274911
32.

95

DARCODIL KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa F: Wallenberg
M: Odile de Haar
O: Robert Pál
B: Zangersheide
10081
33.

127

DARK CHERRY F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

34

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dania / Adrian
O: Henryk Gordzielik
B:
K018929 616009670113910
35.

49

DELLA ROSA Holsztyn DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: CANNAVAROS / CASSINI I
M: SIEN LADY / COMICS
O: Jan Badura
B: Aholeinen Erja
K018512
36.

46

DENIRO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Stakkato Top
M: Dewiza De Revel
O: -
B: Jacek Soska
brak - w trakcie rejestracji
37.

13

DESKANA OLD. POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Askano
M: Destiny
O: Roland Kosmol
B: brak
K019528
38.

37

DINAR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Dębogóra / Nible
O: Andrzej Wojewoda
B: SK Iwno
K014334 12586
39.

64

DIORYT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Rubin
M: Dyplomacja
O: Iwona Niemiec-Satoła
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K010548
40.

51

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sunday de Riverland
M: Irisse
O: Julia Reinfuss
B: M. Michel Roger
brak
41.

74

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
42.

11

DOMINACJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mag / Empik
M: Dolce Vita / Veloce de Favi
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: SK Prudnik
K020280 616006690085011
43.

66

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
O: Anna Nowak
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K024005
44.

112

DRAHMA F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

113

DUKAT Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: KARMEL
M: DOMRA
O: Barbara Rygoł
B: Sokolniki, Mirosław Kulpiński
K019626 POL 732010069310
46.

123

DUMA SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K024723 616009660670013
47.

72

ELIF KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: ---
M: -----
O: Henryk Gordzielik
B: ----
brak
48.

40

ERAZM Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Bre Gun
M: Enigma
O: Katarzyna Bula
B: Jacek Soska
brak - w trakcie rejestracji 616006570147214
49.

126

EXICON X POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: x
M: x
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: x
x
50.

53

FAJNA SUNSHINE Z Z POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Falbrus
M: Sagiwara
O: Femis Sp. z o.o.
B: Femis Sp. z o.o.
brak
51.

89

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Azteca VDL / Indoctro
M: Reality / Landeur
O: Kamila Rokita
B: Chr. M. Snepvangers
K022885 528003201003967 105OK03
52.

117

FERRARI KWPN NLD 2000 Wałach siwa F: up to date
M: x
O: knutsen
B: kwpn
none
53.

132

FIGO Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Diafon
M: Fairy Twing
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Andrzej Kuliga
K019144 616006590228008
54.

48

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama
M: Feola
O: Kisielewska
B: SK Nowielice
K018645 616009640024810
55.

63

GAWROSZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Szron
M: Granula
O: Anna Nowak
B: Izabela Janasik
K008640
56.

79

GEVIN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector
M: Dolmet Glamour
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K021069
57.

96

GINA KWPN NED 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Classe VDL
M: WILLKENNEY
O: Robert Pál
B: Zangersheide
None
58.

82

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
59.

97

IMAR SINO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Sina
O: Robert Pál
B: Zangersheide
None
60.

105

INDURAN F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

25

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: El Salvador /
M: Nicolette / Jus De Pomme
O: Beata Grundkowska
B:
brak
62.

36

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
O: Zbigniew Nurkowski
B:
K022995 528003201302866
63.

47

JUMBO JET - POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
O: Jurek Pandel
B: -
brak - w trakcie rejestracji
64.

23

JUNISZA M. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Junida / Divisor
O: Dariusz Kluska
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik
K023049 616006590016912
65.

109

JUTA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Aravel Waro / Luron
M: Jaksa / Len
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Hieronim Bogdanowicz
K013045 POL009530138503
66.

103

Kadi F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

81

KARAMIS WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Kari / Pancho
O: Anna Kustosz
B: Baryła Jam
K020821 POL007540144608
68.

43

KENNEDY HIPPICA OLD. POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kannan
M: La Silla
O: Jerzy Pandel
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
brak
69.

58

KORYNT WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandioso
M: -
O: Julia Badora
B: -
LKRWZJ/1736/18
70.

8

LADY-S Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lady's Lower / Lord
M: Sisi / Aldamit
O: Bernadeta Wieczorek
B:
K016143 703001702142005
71.

6

LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Gitanga / Contango
O: Zuzanna Zejer
B: B. Janetzko
K020860 DE433330209411
72.

130

LOLEK Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: NN
M: NN
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Andrzej Kuliga
K024226 616 999 57 02968 06
73.

133

LOLEK. Śląska POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Len
M: Baska
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Tadeusz Pączko
brak 616008690056012
74.

78

LORD SOMERSBY SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Sielanka
O: Piotr Dumański
B: Piotr Dumański
Brak
75.

108

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Joanna Seemann
K012890 POL999540168503
76.

33

LUBASZKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Lubas kf
M: Sara
O: Adam Benski
B: Anna Zalewska
nn
77.

30

LUISSOME D'ESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
O: Kornel Pszowski
B: Mirosław Szary
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
78.

135

M-PIELGRZYM Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Atut
M: Malaga
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Siemieński Jarosław
brak 616006550010214
79.

90

MARATON M. POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cytrus / Estados
M: Morwa / Odena
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
80.

18

MILORD SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corleone Z
M: Marsylia
O: Magdalena Cymbryłowicz
B: brak
K016610
81.

84

MILWI Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Wiwat
M: Michelle
O: ARTURRO Logistics Artur Czachór
B: SK Prudnik sp. Zoo
Brak 616006690071310
82.

114

NIGHT DANCE Zangercheide NLD 2013 Klacz gniada F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
O: stowarzyszenie klub jazdy konnej szary
B: x
brak
83.

124

NIVAR F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

1

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
O: Stanisław Łabudzik
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
85.

69

OBORA'S INVITTE Aut Wb CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cent Timpex / Cento
M: Ikita Monday / Nimmerdor
O: Anna Szary
B: Johann Frischeis
K016754 121068308 104HB21
86.

57

OBORA'S RAGAZZA Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Rush On / Nekoma
O: Grażyna Pawłowska
B: Johann Frischeis
K015628 121078209 104LW59
87.

85

OLIVIA Typ Szlachetny POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Mirek Ireneusz
B: Mirek Ireneusz
Brak
88.

110

PEPOL SP. 2005 Wałach Gn. F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

19

PIERWIOSNEK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/148 F: Rumor / Wabigon
M: Primavera / Bolivar
O: Agnieszka Najdzionek
B:
K008284 POL013540076801
90.

4

PORTOS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Pas / Betel
M: Pociecha / Nirkan
O: Grażyna Kozioł
B: Grzegorz Pietkiewicz
K019270 009530008507
91.

129

PRIAM MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Mindanao / Demon Club
M: Prima Aprilis / Raban
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Klaudia Rajtar
K014361 POL006540098708
92.

27

REMEMBER KG SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme
M: Rosocha
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B: -----
PZJ LKPZJ/2301/18
93.

39

ROCHE Typ Szlachetny POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Atylla
M: Resi 036
O: Justyna Witalec
B: Polska
K014146 616999570177405
94.

14

ROSSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Rachella / Charisma 115
O: Roland Kosmol
B: Ewa Hauer
K019914 616009600253411 105DW53
95.

71

SALOU Z KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sandro Beast
M: Palou
O: Martin Hruska
B: Bosman A.J., Stadsedijk 3A, 7025 EV Halle, NLD
ZANG 056015Z55769310
96.

107

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Hipolit
M: Samba
O:
B:
97.

41

SARAGOSS SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saragossa
O: Andrzej Szewczyk
B: stadnina koni w Udorzu
brak 616009540020212
98.

65

SARANNAH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ekwador (H-Ekwador)
M: Sahara
O: Mariusz Więtczak
B: Danuta Kloczkowska
K025324
99.

83

SEKRET MŁP POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Baby Bid / Spectacular Bid
M: Selma / Irak
O: Renata Musiał-Niemiec
B: Roman Drabiński
brak
100.

92

SONNY BOY M OLD GER 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
101.

62

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
K010752
102.

70

SPELLBOUND SWB SWE 2006 Wałach biała F: Quite Capitol /
M: Miss B Irca /
O: René Sommer
B: Jonas Bäckström
KJ0KQA
103.

98

SR FOR ELEGANCE Slovak Warmblood SVK 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: For Fair
M: Electra
O: Alexandra Petrovová
B: Alexandra Petrovová
8899
104.

3

SURINAM Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Mag
M: Sugestia
O: AllSet Management
B: SK Ochaby
2239/17 ABC
105.

32

TOP MAN KUC POL 2000 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Nando
M: Tosca
O: Zygmunt Dziemba
B: nn
brak
106.

12

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Pia / Holland
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: K. Mellema
K017146 528003000701752 104OR65
107.

94

TROK-K SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Titina / Biskwit
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Marek Kubacki
K011424 616009610154107 104WG93
108.

10

WERTER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Paquito
M: Weteranka
O: Przemysław Bule
B: Stadnina Koni Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
K017600
109.

42

WEXA Małopolska POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Expo
M: wedera
O: Anna Makulska
B: -
brak
110.

125

WIRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NNNN
M: NNNN
O: Beata Motyl
B: Beata Motyl
brak
111.

26

WONTENDRA HAN POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Acora / Acord II
O: Zdzisław Krzeczowski
B:
K010721 DE431314208704 102VX99
112.

99

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG NLD 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T /
M: Riaralda / Lancer II
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
brak
113.

111

ZENO S OLD GER 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zeus/Arlequin
M: Burschikose/Grannus
O: Mirosław Szary
B:
K008390
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Strzelczyk Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2018-04-20
22
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
6
2018-04-22
10
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-20
23
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-22
7
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-04-20
19
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-22
16
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-21
1
500
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-22
1
600
Bachleda-Szeliga Aleksandra
KS KONSUL - Kościelisko
LOLEK (130)
2018-04-22
16
2018-04-22
6
Badora Julia
Bpk
KORYNT (58)
2018-04-20
16
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-22
12
2018-04-22
7
Badura Anna
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
17
2018-04-21
24
2018-04-22
14
Benska Antonina
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
18
2018-04-22
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
SAMBOR (107)
2018-04-22
7
2018-04-22
LOTOS (108)
2018-04-22
3
2018-04-22
14
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
BONANZA (61)
2018-04-20
15
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2
2018-04-22
1
Boksa Lena
KJK Szary Michałowice
PEPOL (110)
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
21
Bula Katarzyna
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
ERAZM (40)
2018-04-20
17
2018-04-20
8
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
13
2018-04-22
Bula Szymon
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
15
2018-04-22
Bule Oliwer
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
C BAS (9)
2018-04-20
14
2018-04-20
11
2018-04-21
3
100
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-22
3
WERTER (10)
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-20
24
2018-04-21
20
2018-04-22
10
Bule Paulina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2018-04-20
11
2018-04-20
16
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
12
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-20
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
18
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-22
11
2018-04-22
Cymbryłowicz Magdalena
bez przynależności klubowej
MILORD (18)
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
16
2018-04-22
3
2018-04-22
10
Czachór Dominika
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
MILWI (84)
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
Czwórnóg Klaudia
KJ Facimiech
2018-04-20
10
2018-04-20
18
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-04-21
19
2018-04-21
23
2018-04-22
4
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-22
11
Dziemba Olivia
KJMetpol Grodziec
TOP MAN (32)
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-22
2
2018-04-22
Falewicz Małgorzata
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2018-04-20
12
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-22
8
2018-04-22
9
Fraś Karolina
Brak
OLIVIA (85)
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
17
2018-04-22
Gałas Amelia
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
WEXA (42)
2018-04-20
11
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-22
19
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2018-04-20
18
2018-04-20
15
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-21
Gordzielik Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
DARMA (34)
2018-04-20
9
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
16
Gordzielik Tomasz
KJ Metpol Grodziec
ELIF (72)
2018-04-20
15
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
17
2018-04-22
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
IPHONE (25)
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
8
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-20
15
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-21
16
2018-04-22
9
Hruska Martin
JK Opava Katerinky
SALOU Z (71)
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-22
2
450
Hrušková Diana
JK Opava Kateřinky
2018-04-20
12
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-22
7
Jakubczyk Karolina
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-22
13
2018-04-22
Jońska Oliwia
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
WEXA (42)
2018-04-20
8
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-22
15
Kapcia Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-20
8
2018-04-22
4
Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-22
8
Kiewrel Agnieszka
WLKS Krakus
CENTOO (93)
2018-04-21
7
TROK-K (94)
2018-04-21
6
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CREDO (60)
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-22
5
Kluska Natalia
BPK - SLA
JUNISZA (23)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
19
2018-04-21
7
Knutsen John Gunvar
kjkrolmet
FERRARI (117)
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
4
BE QUIET (118)
2018-04-21
2
Kościelniak Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CANTORA (80)
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-21
23
2018-04-22
3
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2018-04-20
18
2018-04-21
19
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-22
12
DESKANA (13)
2018-04-20
9
2018-04-20
9
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-21
22
2018-04-22
15
ROSSA (14)
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-22
2
Kownacka Klaudia
WLKS Krakus
DINAR (37)
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
25
2018-04-22
1
Kozioł Piotr
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
PORTOS (4)
2018-04-20
12
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
20
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
NIVAR (124)
2018-04-20
20
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
11
2018-04-22
Krywult Barbara
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
DUKAT (113)
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-20
11
Krzeczowska Małgorzata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-22
6
Ksiądz Patrycja
BPK - SLA
ANTARES (22)
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-20
21
2018-04-21
27
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
12
2018-04-20
19
2018-04-20
19
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
14
Kucharczyk Dominika
BPK - MAL
WIRON (125)
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-20
16
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
7
2018-04-22
Kuchejda Katarzyna
FABREX
ATLANTA (52)
2018-04-20
18
2018-04-20
14
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
8
Kucias Angelika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
BAJADERA (116)
2018-04-20
2018-04-20
14
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
16
2018-04-22
8
2018-04-22
Kuliga Idalia
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2018-04-22
4
2018-04-22
3
FIGO (132)
2018-04-22
5
Kustosz Anna
KJK Szary Michałowice
KARAMIS (81)
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
13
Lamich Karel
JK Opava
2018-04-20
9
2018-04-20
8
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-22
8
2018-04-20
16
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-21
20
2018-04-22
5
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (68)
2018-04-20
17
2018-04-20
20
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-22
13
Matyja Klaudia
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
CYMES (134)
2018-04-22
10
2018-04-22
Miazga Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
SORINNA (62)
2018-04-20
19
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
16
2018-04-22
Mróz Urszula
KJK Szary Michałowice
DRAHMA (112)
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
20
2018-04-22
Mróz Weronika
KJK Szary Michałowice
ZENO S (111)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Najdzionek Maja
WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
8
2018-04-22
5
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-21
17
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-22
9
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
GAWROSZ (63)
2018-04-20
10
2018-04-20
21
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
12
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
18
2018-04-22
Nowak Wiktoria
BPK - MAL
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-20
18
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-22
17
2018-04-22
11
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
IVANO (36)
2018-04-20
10
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
18
2018-04-21
17
2018-04-22
6
Ornat Albert
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
KARAMIS (81)
2018-04-20
9
INDURAN (105)
2018-04-20
14
2018-04-20
2018-04-20
21
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-22
5
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-22
4
PRIAM (129)
2018-04-22
7
Petrovová Alexandra
SR Pegas Cassovia
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-20
2018-04-22
9
GINA (96)
2018-04-20
14
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-22
9
2018-04-20
8
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
2018-04-20
13
2018-04-20
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
15
Piątkowski Paweł
KJ Equus Węgrzce
EXICON (126)
2018-04-20
13
2018-04-21
1
400
2018-04-22
1
Piksa Magdalena
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-20
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-22
6
2018-04-22
5
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-20
25
2018-04-20
16
2018-04-21
21
2018-04-22
6
Przepióra Maria
KS Faruk
AMARANT (102)
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-20
12
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-22
10
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-04-20
8
2018-04-20
15
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-22
13
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-20
10
2018-04-21
2
250
2018-04-21
19
2018-04-22
11
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Metpol Grodziec
BONI (31)
2018-04-20
13
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
4
Raczkowska Dominika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
ARKADA (2)
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
4
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ Avanti Opole
ROSSA (14)
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
3
300
Reinfuss Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-20
11
2018-04-20
10
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-21
21
Rezmer Marta
Kadi (103)
2018-04-20
12
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
11
2018-04-22
Rogalska Jadwiga
KS Bór Toporzysko
MARATON (90)
2018-04-20
15
2018-04-20
22
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-21
26
2018-04-22
4
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
FEMKE (89)
2018-04-21
Sagan Kaja
KS FARUK
JUTA (109)
2018-04-22
5
2018-04-22
9
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
DIORYT (64)
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-20
17
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-22
2
2018-04-22
13
Sikora Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-20
17
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
14
Śliwa Paulina
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
LOLEK. (133)
2018-04-22
9
2018-04-22
Słaby Marcelina
Kielecki KJ
2018-04-20
11
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
20
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-21
17
GEVIN (79)
2018-04-21
21
2018-04-21
22
Stopa Maciej
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
BRENNA (45)
2018-04-20
8
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-21
22
2018-04-21
16
2018-04-22
DENIRO (46)
2018-04-20
13
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
6
2018-04-22
2018-04-20
9
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
10
2018-04-22
FOKUS (48)
2018-04-20
13
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-21
3
200
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NORTON (1)
2018-04-20
13
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-21
2
300
2018-04-20
20
2018-04-21
18
2018-04-21
18
Szewczyk Marzena
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-04-20
14
Szewczyk Marzena
KJ Impuls
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
14
2018-04-22
Wacławek Justyna
KS Konsul- Kościelisko
2018-04-22
12
2018-04-22
Wieczorek Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADY-S (8)
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-20
17
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-22
1
Witalec Justyna
bpk
ROCHE (39)
2018-04-20
12
2018-04-20
10
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-21
9
Wojnar Aleksandra
bpk
SEKRET (83)
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
Zejer Zuzanna
BPK - SLA
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
3
Zimny Ewa
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DUMA (123)
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
7
2018-04-22

Number of Riders: 91

Number of Horses: 113

The sum of prizes: 3 100.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl