Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT w skokach przez przeszkody
KJK Szary Michałowice, 20-22.04.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Strzelczyk Natalia Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2004 (J.)
brak
2. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (MJ.)
O036880
3. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (MJ.)
O036795
4. Bachleda-Szeliga Aleksandra KS KONSUL - Kościelisko
2001 (MJ.)
O046817
5. Badora Julia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2003 (MJ.)
PZJ: B(III) LZPZJ/1524/19
6. Badura Anna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O024424
7. Benska Antonina KJ Metpol Grodziec
2009 (JM.)
-------
8. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (JM.)
brak
9. Biskup Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O034216
10. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O045656
11. Boksa Lena KJK Szary Michałowice
12. Bula Katarzyna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O026592
13. Bula Szymon KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
w trakcie
14. Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (MJ.)
O033821
15. Bule Paulina St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O033826
16. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
17. Cymbryłowicz Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O035669
18. Czachór Dominika Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2004 (J.)
O047272
19. Czwórnóg Klaudia Krakowski KJK
S
O004941
20. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (MJ.)
O039954
21. Dziemba Olivia KJMetpol Grodziec
2009 (JM.)
nn
22. Falewicz Małgorzata JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
S
O012829
23. Fraś Karolina Brak
2004 (J.)
„brak”
24. Gałas Amelia KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2005 (J.)
brak
25. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
26. Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2006 (J.)
--------
27. Gordzielik Tomasz KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (JM.)
brak
28. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O005050
29. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O033426
30. Hruska Martin JK Opava Katerinky
S
H2050
31. Hrušková Diana JK Opava Kateřinky
S
H3076
32. Jakubczyk Karolina KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
brak
33. Jakubczyk Karolina KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O037108
34. Jońska Oliwia KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2003 (MJ.)
brak
35. Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O020094
36. Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026874
37. Kiewrel Agnieszka RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (MJ.)
O029172
10121214
38. Klieshchevnikova Veronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
brak
10146935
39. Kluska Natalia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O046739
40. Knutsen John Gunvar kjkrolmet
none
41. Kołodziejczyk Ewa
42. Kościelniak Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022514
10120766
43. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (MJ.)
O033419
44. Kostrzewski Zbigniew KJ SK Krzywopłoty
45. Kownacka Klaudia WLKS Krakus
2005 (J.)
O038083
46. Kozioł Piotr St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O047680
47. Krywult Barbara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
2003 (MJ.)
O036409
48. Krzeczowska Małgorzata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003431
49. Ksiądz Patrycja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O039762
50. Kucharczyk Dominika BPK - MAL
2005 (J.)
Brak
51. Kuchejda Katarzyna KJ Equus
S
O009104
52. Kuchejda Katarzyna FABREX
S
O009104
53. Kucias Angelika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
54. Kuliga Idalia Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2005 (J.)
O043178
55. Kustosz Anna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
brak
56. Kustosz Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039463
57. Lamich Karel JK Opava
S
H0174
58. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
59. Makulska Anna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
brak
60. Matyja Klaudia Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2002 (MJ.)
brak
61. Miazga Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2003 (MJ.)
brak
62. Mróz Urszula KJK Szary Michałowice
63. Mróz Weronika KJK Szary Michałowice
S
brak
64. Najdzionek Maja WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2006 (J.)
O046343
65. Niziołek Natalia KJK Szary Michałowice
S
brak
66. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O026010
10158572
67. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
68. Nowak Wiktoria BPK - MAL
2001 (MJ.)
O037786
69. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
70. Omari Sarah Team Austria
2003 (MJ.)
O042512
31845027528
71. Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O012478
72. Petrovová Alexandra SR Pegas Cassovia
S
1721
73. Piątkowski Paweł KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
0000941
74. Piksa Magdalena JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2001 (MJ.)
brak
75. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
76. Przepióra Maria KS Faruk
2002 (MJ.)
O027342
77. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (MJ.)
O045612
78. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (JM.)
brak
79. Raczkowska Dominika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O024300
80. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Opole
S
O000539
81. Reinfuss Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013772
82. Rezmer Marta
83. Rogalska Jadwiga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O038734
84. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O013049
85. Sagan Kaja KS FARUK
2003 (MJ.)
brak
86. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
S
O040211
87. Sikora Weronika KJ Facimiech
S
O049701
88. Śliwa Paulina Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
S
O027336
89. Słaby Marcelina Konecki Klub Jeździecki Fullmet
2005 (J.)
O035628
90. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
S
O012725
10118361
91. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O000886
92. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
93. Szewczyk Marzena KJ Impuls
S
brak
94. Szewczyk Marzena KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
brak
95. Trawiński Przemysław KS SK Krzywopłoty
S
O033411
96. Voigt Liliana KJK Szary Michałowice
2009 (JM.)
brak
97. Wacławek Justyna KS Konsul- Kościelisko
S
O025900
98. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (MJ.)
O036778
99. Witalec Justyna bpk
S
O008317
100. Wojnar Aleksandra bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
101. Zarębska Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O029241
102. Zejer Zuzanna BPK - SLA
S
O044091
103. Zimny Ewa St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O019033
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

91

ALBERJIM SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Analog / Lando
M: Alberina / Jim
K021541 616009540057011
2.

102

AMARANT MALOPOLSKI POL 01.01.2006 Wałach gniada F: Aspan
M: Ambrozja
K020315
3.

44

ANDIAMO GIRL - POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: -
M: -
brak - w trakcie rejestracji
4.

22

ANTARES SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quality / Quinar
M: Almera / Landor S
K020407 616009610133610
5.

104

APRIL DAY V NN POL 0303 Klacz gniada F: Fair Play
M: nn
Brak
6.

2

ARKADA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pauillac de meia lua
M: Arkadia
Brak
7.

128

ATLANTA KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Calvados
M: Sarina B
LKPZJ/2277/17
8.

52

ATLANTA KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Calvados / Uriel
M: Sarina B / Heartbreaker
K009234
9.

106

ATYLLA F:
M:
10.

28

BAGIER III SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Graf Quidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Baja / Jarabub
K008568 POL009540039802
11.

116

BAJADERA F:
M:
12.

50

BAMBER - LOXLEY WLKP. POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
K013477 12394, POL007600010802
13.

118

BE QUIET F:
M:
14.

61

BONANZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Wiek
M: Broszka
K025254
15.

31

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
K020735 POL013640011904
16.

45

BRENNA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Decybel I
M: Brenda
brak
17.

9

C BAS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Galina
M: Catillia / Eurocommerce Berlin
K018547 616009510354011
18.

75

CAFE AU LAIT KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Ol Metta / Flipper D Elle
M: Daphne / Voltaire
K010785 528003000711123
19.

121

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA F:
M:
20.

68

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
K021568 DE431316686312
21.

56

CANOLATO SP GER 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: Canoso / Catoki
M: H-Cathleen / Calato
K027371 DE421000520810
22.

80

CANTORA HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Canto / Canturo
M: Soraja II / Coronado
K019886 DE421000083810 105HH18
23.

67

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
K018831 DE418181684910
24.

16

CELEBRITY OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Cosido / Cosimo
K018561 DE418180906211 105PX75
25.

24

CENTESSA HAN GER 2007 Klacz kara F: C-Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Sally / Stakkato
K014088 DE431319889507
26.

93

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Aqua / Aram
K022594 752004540501001
27.

86

CHACCOSTAR KWPN NED 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chacco Blue /
M: Quick /
KD2877
28.

87

CHACVALLEY KWPN NED 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chacco Blue /
M: Highvalley /
KH5477
29.

55

CHARLOTTE SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Fontana
brak
30.

29

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
31.

131

CHOCOLATE DREAM KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
brak 528019090008452
32.

17

CHRISTOBALDI HOL POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassiano / Cassini I
M: Hyazinthe II / Carthago
K014926 DE421000007609
33.

77

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Luidam / Guidam
M: Roxette / Corland
K012156 528003000705888 104CL20
34.

60

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
brak 103DC20
35.

134

CYMES SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rozmaryn
M: Corina
brak 616009520111613
36.

15

DAME DE PIQUE HOL GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wilma XVIII / Crawford
K018511 DE421000274911
37.

95

DARCODIL KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa F: Wallenberg
M: Odile de Haar
10081
38.

127

DARK CHERRY F:
M:
39.

34

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dania / Adrian
K018929 616009670113910
40.

49

DELLA ROSA HOLSZTYN DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: CANNAVAROS / CASSINI I
M: SIEN LADY / COMICS
K018512
41.

46

DENIRO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Stakkato Top
M: Dewiza De Revel
brak - w trakcie rejestracji
42.

13

DESKANA OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Askano / Alcatraz
M: Destiny / San Juan
K019528 DE433330428409 104UO98
43.

37

DINAR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Dębogóra / Nible
K014334 12586
44.

64

DIORYT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Rubin
M: Dyplomacja
K010548
45.

51

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: unday De Riverland / Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
M: Irisse / Quouglof Rouge
K025492 Irisse / Quouglof Rouge
46.

74

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
K019558 616009610061810
47.

11

DOMINACJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mag / Empik
M: Dolce Vita / Veloce de Favi
K020280 616006690085011
48.

66

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
K024005
49.

112

DRAHMA F:
M:
50.

113

DUKAT TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: KARMEL
M: DOMRA
K019626 POL 732010069310
51.

115

DUMA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Kwazar
M: drwina
pol 009590136906
52.

123

DUMA SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
K024723 616009660670013
53.

72

ELIF KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: ---
M: -----
brak
54.

40

ERAZM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Bre Gun
M: Enigma
brak - w trakcie rejestracji 616006570147214
55.

126

EXICON X POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: x
M: x
x
56.

53

FAJNA SUNSHINE Z Z POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Falbrus
M: Sagiwara
brak
57.

89

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Azteca VDL / Indoctro
M: Reality / Landeur
K022885 528003201003967 105OK03
58.

117

FERRARI KWPN NLD 2000 Wałach siwa F: up to date
M: x
none
59.

132

FIGO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Diafon
M: Fairy Twing
K019144 616006590228008
60.

21

FOCUS MK SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Corde Star / Cor de la Bryere
M: First Lady / Roland
K020696 616009600136311
61.

48

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama
M: Feola
K018645 616009640024810
62.

63

GAWROSZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Szron
M: Granula
K008640
63.

79

GEVIN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector
M: Dolmet Glamour
K021069
64.

96

GINA KWPN NED 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Classe VDL
M: WILLKENNEY
None
65.

82

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
K006691 616007660764800
66.

122

HIPPICA KOH I NOOR F:
M:
67.

97

IMAR SINO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Sina
None
68.

105

INDURAN F:
M:
69.

25

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: El Salvador /
M: Nicolette / Jus De Pomme
brak
70.

36

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
K022995 528003201302866
71.

47

JUMBO JET - POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
brak - w trakcie rejestracji
72.

23

JUNISZA M. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Junida / Divisor
K023049 616006590016912
73.

109

JUTA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Aravel Waro / Luron
M: Jaksa / Len
K013045 POL009530138503
74.

103

Kadi F:
M:
75.

81

KARAMIS WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Kari / Pancho
K020821 POL007540144608
76.

43

KENNEDY HIPPICA OLD. POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kannan
M: La Silla
brak
77.

120

KIERA HIPPICA F:
M:
78.

58

KORYNT WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 cm F: Grandioso
M: Kwerenda
PZJ LKPZJ/5878/19 616007610168410
79.

119

KOSSAK HIPPICA F:
M:
80.

8

LADY-S Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lady's Lower / Lord
M: Sisi / Aldamit
K016143 703001702142005
81.

6

LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Gitanga / Contango
K020860 DE433330209411
82.

130

LOLEK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: NN
M: NN
K024226 616 999 57 02968 06
83.

133

LOLEK. ŚLĄSKA POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Len
M: Baska
brak 616008690056012
84.

78

LORD SOMERSBY SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Sielanka
Brak
85.

108

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K012890 POL999540168503
86.

33

LUBASZKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Lubas kf
M: Sara
nn
87.

30

LUISSOME D'ESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
88.

135

M-PIELGRZYM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Atut
M: Malaga
brak 616006550010214
89.

90

MARATON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Cytrus
M: Morwa
K017000 POL006570145206
90.

18

MILORD SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corleone Z
M: Marsylia
K016610
91.

84

MILWI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada/156 F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Michelle / Chef Supreme
K021982 616006690071310
92.

114

NIGHT DANCE ZANGERCHEIDE NLD 2013 Klacz gniada F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
brak
93.

124

NIVAR F:
M:
94.

1

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
95.

69

OBORA'S INVITTE AUT WB CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cent Timpex / Cento
M: Ikita Monday / Nimmerdor
K016754 121068308 104HB21
96.

57

OBORA'S RAGAZZA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Rush On / Nekoma
K015628 121078209 104LW59
97.

85

OLIVIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
Brak
98.

110

PEPOL SP. 2005 Wałach Gn. F:
M:
99.

19

PIERWIOSNEK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/148 F: Rumor / Wabigon
M: Primavera / Bolivar
K008284 POL013540076801
100.

4

PORTOS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Pas / Betel
M: Pociecha / Nirkan
K019270 009530008507
101.

129

PRIAM MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Mindanao / Demon Club
M: Prima Aprilis / Raban
K014361 POL006540098708
102.

27

REMEMBER KG SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme
M: Rosocha
PZJ LKPZJ/2301/18
103.

39

ROCHE TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Atylla
M: Resi 036
K014146 616999570177405
104.

14

ROSSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Rachella / Charisma 115
K019914 616009600253411 105DW53
105.

71

SALOU Z KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sandro Beast
M: Palou
ZANG 056015Z55769310
106.

107

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Hipolit
M: Samba
107.

41

SARAGOSS SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saragossa
brak 616009540020212
108.

65

SARANNAH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ekwador (H-Ekwador)
M: Sahara
K025324
109.

83

SEKRET MŁP POL 2001 Wałach siwa/- F: Baby Bid / Spectacular Bid
M: Selma / Irak
brak
110.

20

SHERIBAN OS GER 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Tanemarie / Vasal
K024460 DE4181181502107 105UL07
111.

92

SONNY BOY M OLD GER 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
K018678 DE433330462909
112.

62

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
K010752
113.

70

SPELLBOUND SWB SWE 2006 Wałach biała F: Quite Capitol /
M: Miss B Irca /
KJ0KQA
114.

98

SR FOR ELEGANCE Slovak Warmblood SVK 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: For Fair
M: Electra
8899
115.

3

SURINAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Mag
M: Sugestia
2239/17 ABC
116.

32

TOP MAN KUC POL 2000 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Nando
M: Tosca
brak
117.

12

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Pia / Holland
K017146 528003000701752
118.

94

TROK-K SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Titina / Biskwit
K011424 616009610154107
119.

5

ULIANE KWPN POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: No limit
M: Poliana
K022973
120.

10

WERTER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Paquito Go / Maizauber
M: Weteranka / Trawers
K017600 616009600110610
121.

42

WEXA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Expo
M: wedera
brak
122.

125

WIRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NNNN
M: NNNN
brak
123.

26

WONTENDRA HAN POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Acora / Acord II
K010721 DE431314208704 102VX99
124.

73

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/127 F: Nico-K
M: Werwa
brak 12440
125.

99

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG NLD 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T /
M: Riaralda / Lancer II
brak
126.

101

ŻACZEK KUC POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Jowisz
M: Żaba
brak
127.

111

ZENO S OLD GER 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zeus/Arlequin
M: Burschikose/Grannus
K008390
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Strzelczyk Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2018-04-20
22
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
6
2018-04-22
10
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-20
23
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-22
7
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-04-20
19
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-22
16
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-21
1
500
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-22
1
600
Bachleda-Szeliga Aleksandra
KS KONSUL - Kościelisko
LOLEK (130)
2018-04-22
16
2018-04-22
6
Badora Julia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
KORYNT (58)
2018-04-20
16
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-22
12
2018-04-22
7
Badura Anna
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
17
2018-04-21
24
2018-04-22
14
Benska Antonina
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
18
2018-04-22
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
SAMBOR (107)
2018-04-22
7
2018-04-22
LOTOS (108)
2018-04-22
3
2018-04-22
14
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
BONANZA (61)
2018-04-20
15
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-22
2
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-21
Boksa Lena
KJK Szary Michałowice
PEPOL (110)
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
21
Bula Katarzyna
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
ERAZM (40)
2018-04-20
17
2018-04-20
8
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
13
2018-04-22
Bula Szymon
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
15
2018-04-22
Bule Oliwer
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
C BAS (9)
2018-04-20
14
2018-04-20
11
2018-04-21
3
100
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-22
3
WERTER (10)
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-20
24
2018-04-21
20
2018-04-22
10
Bule Paulina
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2018-04-20
11
2018-04-20
16
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
12
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-20
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
18
2018-04-22
11
2018-04-22
Cymbryłowicz Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
MILORD (18)
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-21
16
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
10
2018-04-22
3
Czachór Dominika
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
MILWI (84)
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
Czwórnóg Klaudia
Krakowski KJK
2018-04-20
10
2018-04-20
18
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-04-21
23
2018-04-21
19
2018-04-22
4
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-22
11
Dziemba Olivia
KJMetpol Grodziec
TOP MAN (32)
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-22
2
2018-04-22
Falewicz Małgorzata
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2018-04-20
12
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-22
8
2018-04-22
9
Fraś Karolina
Brak
OLIVIA (85)
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
17
2018-04-22
Gałas Amelia
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
WEXA (42)
2018-04-20
11
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-22
19
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2018-04-20
18
2018-04-20
15
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-21
Gordzielik Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
DARMA (34)
2018-04-20
9
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
16
Gordzielik Tomasz
KJ Metpol Grodziec
ELIF (72)
2018-04-20
15
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
17
2018-04-22
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
IPHONE (25)
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
8
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-20
15
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-21
16
2018-04-22
9
Hruska Martin
JK Opava Katerinky
SALOU Z (71)
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-22
2
450
Hrušková Diana
JK Opava Kateřinky
2018-04-20
12
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-22
7
Jakubczyk Karolina
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-22
13
2018-04-22
Jońska Oliwia
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
WEXA (42)
2018-04-20
8
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-22
15
Kapcia Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-20
8
2018-04-22
4
Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-22
8
Kiewrel Agnieszka
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
CENTOO (93)
2018-04-21
7
TROK-K (94)
2018-04-21
6
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CREDO (60)
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-22
5
Kluska Natalia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
JUNISZA (23)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
19
2018-04-21
7
Knutsen John Gunvar
kjkrolmet
FERRARI (117)
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
4
BE QUIET (118)
2018-04-21
2
Kościelniak Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CANTORA (80)
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-21
23
2018-04-22
3
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2018-04-20
18
2018-04-21
19
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-22
12
DESKANA (13)
2018-04-20
9
2018-04-20
9
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-21
22
2018-04-22
15
ROSSA (14)
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-22
2
Kownacka Klaudia
WLKS Krakus
DINAR (37)
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
25
2018-04-22
1
Kozioł Piotr
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
PORTOS (4)
2018-04-20
12
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
20
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
NIVAR (124)
2018-04-20
20
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
11
2018-04-22
Krywult Barbara
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
DUKAT (113)
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-20
11
Krzeczowska Małgorzata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-22
6
Ksiądz Patrycja
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
ANTARES (22)
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-20
21
2018-04-21
27
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
12
2018-04-20
19
2018-04-20
19
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
14
Kucharczyk Dominika
BPK - MAL
WIRON (125)
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-20
16
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
7
2018-04-22
Kuchejda Katarzyna
FABREX
ATLANTA (52)
2018-04-20
18
2018-04-20
14
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
8
Kucias Angelika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
BAJADERA (116)
2018-04-20
2018-04-20
14
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
16
2018-04-22
8
2018-04-22
Kuliga Idalia
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2018-04-22
4
2018-04-22
3
FIGO (132)
2018-04-22
5
Kustosz Anna
KJK Szary Michałowice
KARAMIS (81)
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
13
Lamich Karel
JK Opava
2018-04-20
9
2018-04-20
8
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-22
8
2018-04-20
16
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-21
20
2018-04-22
5
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (68)
2018-04-20
17
2018-04-20
20
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-22
13
Matyja Klaudia
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
CYMES (134)
2018-04-22
10
2018-04-22
Miazga Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
SORINNA (62)
2018-04-20
19
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-22
16
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
Mróz Urszula
KJK Szary Michałowice
DRAHMA (112)
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-22
20
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
Mróz Weronika
KJK Szary Michałowice
ZENO S (111)
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-22
Najdzionek Maja
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
5
2018-04-22
8
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-21
17
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-22
9
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
GAWROSZ (63)
2018-04-20
10
2018-04-20
21
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-22
12
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
18
2018-04-22
Nowak Wiktoria
BPK - MAL
2018-04-20
18
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-22
11
2018-04-22
17
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
IVANO (36)
2018-04-20
10
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
18
2018-04-21
17
2018-04-22
6
Ornat Albert
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
KARAMIS (81)
2018-04-20
9
INDURAN (105)
2018-04-20
14
2018-04-20
2018-04-20
21
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-22
5
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-22
4
PRIAM (129)
2018-04-22
7
Petrovová Alexandra
SR Pegas Cassovia
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-20
2018-04-22
9
GINA (96)
2018-04-20
14
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-22
9
2018-04-20
8
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
2018-04-20
13
2018-04-20
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
15
Piątkowski Paweł
KJ Equus Węgrzce
EXICON (126)
2018-04-20
13
2018-04-21
1
400
2018-04-22
1
Piksa Magdalena
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-20
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-22
6
2018-04-22
5
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-20
25
2018-04-20
16
2018-04-21
21
2018-04-22
6
Przepióra Maria
KS Faruk
AMARANT (102)
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-20
12
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-22
10
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-04-20
8
2018-04-20
15
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-22
13
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-20
10
2018-04-21
2
250
2018-04-21
19
2018-04-22
11
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Metpol Grodziec
BONI (31)
2018-04-20
13
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
4
2018-04-22
1
Raczkowska Dominika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
ARKADA (2)
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
4
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ Avanti Opole
ROSSA (14)
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
3
300
Reinfuss Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-20
11
2018-04-20
10
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-21
21
Rezmer Marta
Kadi (103)
2018-04-20
12
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
11
2018-04-22
Rogalska Jadwiga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MARATON (90)
2018-04-20
15
2018-04-20
22
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-21
26
2018-04-22
4
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
FEMKE (89)
2018-04-21
Sagan Kaja
KS FARUK
JUTA (109)
2018-04-22
5
2018-04-22
9
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
DIORYT (64)
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-20
17
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-22
13
2018-04-20
2018-04-22
2
Sikora Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-20
17
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
14
Śliwa Paulina
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
LOLEK. (133)
2018-04-22
9
2018-04-22
Słaby Marcelina
Konecki Klub Jeździecki Fullmet
2018-04-20
11
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
20
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-21
17
GEVIN (79)
2018-04-21
21
2018-04-21
22
Stopa Maciej
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
BRENNA (45)
2018-04-20
8
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-21
22
2018-04-21
16
2018-04-22
DENIRO (46)
2018-04-20
13
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
6
2018-04-22
2018-04-20
9
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
10
2018-04-22
FOKUS (48)
2018-04-20
13
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-21
3
200
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NORTON (1)
2018-04-20
13
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-21
2
300
2018-04-20
20
2018-04-21
18
2018-04-21
18
Szewczyk Marzena
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-04-20
14
Szewczyk Marzena
KJ Impuls
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
14
2018-04-22
Wacławek Justyna
KS Konsul- Kościelisko
2018-04-22
12
2018-04-22
Wieczorek Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADY-S (8)
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-20
17
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-22
1
Witalec Justyna
bpk
ROCHE (39)
2018-04-20
12
2018-04-20
10
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-21
9
Wojnar Aleksandra
bpk
SEKRET (83)
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
Zejer Zuzanna
BPK - SLA
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
3
Zimny Ewa
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DUMA (123)
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
7
2018-04-22

Number of Riders: 103

Number of Horses: 127

The sum of prizes: 3 100.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl