Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO DiM oraz ZR i ZT
KJK Szary Michałowice, 2-4.03.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O045600
2. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O036880
3. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
4. Banaszek Zofia WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O026467
5. Barczyk Otylia KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O039682
6. Bednarczyk Julia WKJ Lublin
2004 (JM.)
O029070
7. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
8. Bielecka Justyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O021243
9. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
brak
10. Bors Iga SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2005 (JM.)
O035834
11. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
12. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
13. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
14. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O037759
15. Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
1997 (MJ.)
O021392
16. Drewiczewska Agata WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O037597
17. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (JM.)
O025376
18. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
O044119
19. Duk Konrad BPK
2002 (J.)
O035314
20. Dziemba Olivia KJMetpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
nn
21. Falewicz Małgorzata JKS Dąbie CHrobkowe
S
O012829
22. Fejdych Julia KJK Romico Żywiec
1999 (MJ.)
O034821
23. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga Opole
2000 (J.)
O024285
24. Gawrońska Liwia BPK - MAL
2004 (JM.)
O035645
25. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
26. Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
brak
27. Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O044152
28. Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus
S
O022650
29. Grabowska Jagna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037891
30. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A L
2000 (J.)
O026912
31. Gronkowski Marcin KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O039458
32. Halo Marko SPU Nitra
S
none
33. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O033426
34. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O034202
35. Iwan Aniela Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
2004 (JM.)
O038842
36. Jakubowska Oliwia Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2004 (JM.)
O039121
37. Jannasz Wiktoria SKJ Poczernin
2005 (JM.)
O038818
38. Janota Natalia KJK Romico Żywiec
2000 (J.)
O040364
39. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
40. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O027190
41. Jemioło Małgorzata KJ Leśna Wola
2002 (J.)
O034025
42. Jodłowska Elżbieta Kj Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
Brak
43. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (JM.)
O028335
44. Kachel Weronika Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
Brak
45. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040397
46. Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O020094
47. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
48. Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2003 (JM.)
O039694
49. Kawa Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O033387
50. Kawa Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O008013
51. Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna
52. Kiewrel Agnieszka WLKS Krakus
2002 (J.)
O029172
10121214
53. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O042158
54. Klieshchevnikova Veronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
brak
10146935
55. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
56. Kolińska Amanda KJ Vena Rogożnik
2006 (JM.)
O036860
57. Kołomańska Agnieszka Kielecki klub jeździecki Maag
S
Brak
58. Konieczna Róża SKJ Bajardo
2004 (JM.)
O039319
59. Kościelniak Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022514
10120766
60. Kostarczyk Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
Brak
61. Kownacka Klaudia WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O038083
62. Koza Łukasz kj Trachy Gliwice
S
O001772
63. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
64. Koza Wiktoria WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O034818
65. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
S
O003126
66. Kozłowska Gabriela St. J Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
O027413
67. Krawczyk Anna WLKS Krakus
S
brak
68. Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O041657
69. Kruk Łukasz KKJ Kielce
S
brak
70. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
71. Krzeczowska Małgorzata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003431
72. Książkiewicz Nadia BPK
2004 (JM.)
O038223
73. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O047616
74. Kułaga Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O037080
75. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
O044772
76. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
S
brak
77. Kustosz Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2000 (J.)
O039463
78. Kuszka Jagoda Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2001 (J.)
O027311
79. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
80. Lech Marcelina KS Faruk
2003 (JM.)
0
81. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
S
O000877
82. Likus Maja SKJ HUSARIA
2008 (Mł.)
LZRWZJ/1047/18
83. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O035885
84. Łyś Karolina KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O025831
85. Mączka Maciej
86. Mateja Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
brak
87. Matusiak Hanna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
brak
88. Michalska Julia KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
89. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O033547
90. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
S
Brak
91. Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus
2000 (J.)
O028637
92. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
93. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O031567
94. Nowicka Oliwia BPK - MAL
2007 (Mł.)
O040029
95. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
96. Oleszkiewicz Lena SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2005 (JM.)
O039679
97. Oleszkiewicz Nina SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (JM.)
O039837
98. Omari Sarah KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O042512
31845027528
99. Ornat Albert KJK Szary
S
x
100. Ornat Albert St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O012478
101. Otlewska Amelia Liliana Olejniczak Sanders Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O038379
102. Piątkowski Paweł KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
0000941
103. Piętka Dagmara St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003424
104. Pietrzak Daria KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2006 (JM.)
O044725
105. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
106. Piksa Magdalena JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2001 (J.)
brak
107. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
108. Piontek Barbara Pony Jumping Team
2008 (Mł.)
O044519
109. Piontek Helena Pony Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O044520
110. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
brak
111. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O034540
112. Poliwoda Dominika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029239
113. Poliwoda Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029240
114. Postrożny Oliwia L.K.J Ponidzie pińczów
2005 (JM.)
O049225
115. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O045612
116. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
brak
117. Pyrek Filip BPK - MAL
2004 (JM.)
O033434
118. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
119. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
120. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O034702
121. Słaby Marcelina Kielecki KJ
2005 (JM.)
O035628
122. Sławecka Zuzanna KJ Apacz Mszana Górna
2004 (JM.)
O040345
123. Smolich Julia KKJ Kielce SJ Bilcza
2006 (JM.)
O041975
124. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O040954
125. Sokalska Nina KJ PROFIT
2007 (Mł.)
O043628
126. Sordyl Łukasz KJK FABREX
S
O023004
127. Stążka Katarzyna KJ Alexander Elizówka
2002 (J.)
O039528
128. Styła Olga Pony Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
501944
129. Świerkosz Julia KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2003 (JM.)
O038313
130. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
131. Szczepka Bartosz Kjk Szary Michałowice
2004 (JM.)
O049056
132. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (J.)
O028301
133. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (JM.)
O035796
134. Tabor Nina Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
2004 (JM.)
brak
135. Tralewicz Pielak Laura SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (JM.)
O037910
136. Trawiński Przemysław KS SK Krzywopłoty
S
O033411
137. Trzcińska Franciszka KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
Brak
138. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O020319
139. Voigt Liliana KJK Szary Michałowice
2009 (Mł.)
brak
140. Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O007732
141. Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007609
142. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O036778
143. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O032101
144. Zarębska Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O029241
145. Zejer Zuzanna BPK - SLA
S
O044091
146. Zięba Barbara KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O007531
147. Zięba Józef KS Team Rancho Pcim
1998 (MJ.)
O019611
148. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

135

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810 616009600380309
2.

24

ADELANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Castiglione L
M: Adelina
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
----
3.

85

AKBAR ANGEL SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: GUFFI
M: ARLIN
O: AGATA POLIWODA
B: MATEUSZ MICHALSKI
K015857 616009670088109
4.

155

ALBERJIM SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Analog / Lando
M: Alberina / Jim
O: Przemysław Trawiński
B: Karol Micuła
K021541 616009540057011
5.

142

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
6.

170

ANABELLA (ALPAGA) SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Alicja / Elvis
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: E. Libich
K019052 POL009590211908
7.

214

ATLANTA I F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

144

BAGIER III SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Graf Quidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Baja / Jarabub
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K008568 POL009540039802
9.

6

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: CAP DE B'NEVILLE/STARTER
M: BIGOTERIA/ISLAM
O: Maciej Kaim
B: SK Pępowo
K016505
10.

126

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Aky II
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
K023902
11.

35

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
O: Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec
B:
K013846 5280030606180
12.

138

BAMBER - LOXLEY Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
O: Natalia Słaby
B: Malwina Miklas
K013477 12394, POL007600010802
13.

127

BIJOU BE OS GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Caroso / Canabis
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K010512 DE418180151606 103JF16
14.

189

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
O: Robert Jędras
B: Zemsky Hrebcinec Tlumacov
K018848 203009225472210
15.

49

BOND BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Bara / Ordynek
O: Katarzyna Kurleto
B: Bogdan Palkowski
K012108 POL006580307206
16.

147

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B:
K020735 POL013640011904
17.

56

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: c
M: c
O: Agnieszka Kolińska
B: c
brak
18.

27

BUSHIDO OLD GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet
M: B
O: Rafał Janota
B: Niemcy
C
19.

169

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Odessa IX / Leandro
O: Leszek Piętka
B: Juergens Joachim
K015528 DE421000406308
20.

139

CAFE AU LAIT KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Ol Metta / Flipper D Elle
M: Daphne / Voltaire
O: Katarzyna Zarębska
B: E. J. Bakhuis
K010785 528003000711123
21.

210

Camaro F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

93

CANTANERO-P SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis
M: Calippa
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Witold Polowczyk
K018268 12621
23.

191

CANTORA HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Canto / Canturo
M: Soraja II / Coronado
O: Dariusz Kościelniak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K019886 DE421000083810 105HH18
24.

161

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
25.

209

Cassiano F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

91

CASTLIRA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
O: Barbara Zięba
B: Hauke Paulsen
K022819 DE421000042112
27.

57

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Aqua / Aram
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Ann-Catrin Lafwars
K022594 752004540501001 103EO35
28.

19

CERA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: --
M: --
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: --
brak
29.

193

CHACCO Oldemburska GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Lantana
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: x
x
30.

109

CHACCO BOY 7 WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Karediama / Andiamo Z
O: Krzysztof Leśniak
B:
K020853 DE441411519510 105GS32
31.

187

CHACCO G / GER 0000 Wałach gniada F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
brak
32.

30

CHARLIE'S BOOMERANG Kuc Wal GER 2008 Wałach inna/kuc:148 F: Thers Billy Budd / Talon Toreth
M: Lamona / Stemel Ceidrych
O: Marzena Jurzak
B:
K017378 DE422220079008 105FE01
33.

125

CHARLOTTE SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Fontana
O: Marcin Piksa
B: Andrzej Skibiński
brak
34.

145

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
35.

73

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Championesse BS / Contendro I
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o. o.
B: Bernhold Specht
K024220 DE441410733913
36.

208

CISCO DSPF GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casiro / Cassini I
M: Granny / Goldex
O: Rafał Janota
B: Peter Dietert
K024128 DE456370323409
37.

12

CLICQUOT Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Abraxis / Carpalo
O: Ewa Jannasz
B: Waldemar Kaluzla
K017799 DE455870127810
38.

89

CLYDAGH JUSTICE Kuc Conemara IRL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Bawn Dusty / Shannon Prince
M: Fair Clydagh Blossom / Owens Blossom
O: Luiza Oleszkiewicz
B:
K024191 372004000010695
39.

50

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Baluga / Ziwago
O: MOBI Sp. z o. o. Sp. k.
B: Zangersheide
K024515 Z575707 104NM78
40.

33

CONAN MC MURPHY DRP GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Creston Dundee / Cocky Duundee
M: Lonetta / Hagelkruis Monarch
O: Jarosław Pielak
B: Hans Peter Saile
K024336 DE473730240712
41.

10

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino/ Contender
M: Nolka Rouge/ Papillon Rouge
O: Ireneusz Popiół
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012170 Z694107104EW36 Z694107
42.

196

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido / Cantus
M: Jung Laissez Faire / For Pleasure
O: Nowostyl Mirosław Sordyl
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018339 DE441411589710
43.

86

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold
M: Stutbuch 1
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Dr. Volker Suchren
K024681 DE 435350116609
44.

134

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Luidam / Guidam
M: Roxette / Corland
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: Windstra Wekema
K012156 528003000705888 104CL20
45.

121

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
O: Onyshchenko Oleksander
B:
brak 103DC20
46.

118

CUPPERS MONTY Welsh Pony NLD 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Breton Day
M: Cuppers Melody
O: Szweda Marek
B: M.J.A JENSEN
K024239
47.

48

CYKOR Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Da
M: Plamka / Borysław
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Robert Stypik
K020057 POL013600071409
48.

122

CYTRYNKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Filip / Epos
M: Crazy / Bagnet
O: Beata Grabowska
B: Beata Grabowska
K020282 POL013590144202
49.

180

CZATA Typ Kuc POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
O: Magdalena Grahl-Madsen
B: Małopolski Związek Hodowców Koni
K015882 12328
50.

96

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
51.

106

DAARISIE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Madame De Quy / Quidam De Revel
O: Marzena Tylka
B:
K014332 528083000807158
52.

51

DABLIN W SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman / Quando-Quando
M: Doxa / Cedros
O: Aleksandra Rączka
B: Jacek Wilczyński
K015619 616009610132108
53.

152

DANNY FOX B DRP GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 cm F: Danny Gold
M: Minigi
O: Agnieszka Stopa
B: Hubert Hemmelgarn
K016541
54.

190

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cherry Cordial / Cordial
M: Dalia Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Barlik Roman
K017336 616009610216209 105GS23
55.

124

DAZ ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Defi Platiere / Type D'Elle
M: KEC Spotted Diamont / Glidawn Diamond
O: Róża Dominik
B: William Kennedy
K019169 08019333
56.

58

DINAR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Dębogóra / Nible
O: Andrzej Wojewoda
B: SK Iwno
K014334 12586
57.

69

DININ CHOSEN Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Well Chosen
M: Tea Time Silver
O: Mieczysław Mróz
B: John Nulty
brak 104XE77
58.

46

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
59.

26

DON BIJOU II ZW SP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Drobnostka
O: Paulina Wielgórska Zdebel
B: Wojciech Zdebel
C
60.

21

ELDORADO W KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Silohuit-W / Julio Mariner
O: Siergiej Hojda
B:
K020528 528003200912929
61.

22

EMILLI ROSE SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Lumpi / Limelight
M: Etola / Ganges
O: Piotr Gajek
B: -
K022222 POL009630092808
62.

153

ENRICO PONY SPORT KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/135 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Eza-Eris / Drinck
O: Wioletta Jakubowska
B: Guniewicz Barbara
K019883 POL013570056505
63.

17

EQUANDANI KWPN DEU 2009 Klacz gniada F: Warrant
M: Andani
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
brak
64.

72

ESCATO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Casilio
M: Epoka
O: Mariusz Duk
B: Henryk Mianowski
LKRWZJ/1262/18
65.

66

ESKAPADA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Fair Play
M: Escada PG
O: Izabela Postrożny
B: Paweł Żeromiński
K024977 616009550150309
66.

5

ESTERA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grey / Cynik
M: Elmoda / Montevideo
O: Urszula Kuc
B: Babiś Józef
K009486 POL009630159003
67.

192

EXICON X POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: x
M: x
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: x
x
68.

74

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Padina / Burggraaf
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o. o.
B: H. Poppelaars
K020756 528003201008676 105DA94
69.

95

FAJNA SUNSHINE Z Z POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Falbrus
M: Sagiwara
O: Femis Sp. z o.o.
B: Femis Sp. z o.o.
brak
70.

99

FAROUGE MEKL SWE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fontainebleau / Quidam De Revel
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B:
K012159 DE427270693508 104WN54
71.

186

FEMPIRE G KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Vamber Tetti / Calvados
O: Paulina Załubska
B: W. Geerdink
K023270 528003201001259
72.

54

FENIKS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Basza /
M: Fiorella / Elvis
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K020917 616999670027912
73.

166

FENOMEN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2001 Ogier siwa/mk: F: Ganges
M: Felicja
O: Tomasz Hernik
B: Stanisław Redestowicz
brak POL010000002568
74.

128

FERRALINE HES POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cormint /
M: Online II /
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
brak
75.

55

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K014779 POL013670148408
76.

194

FIONA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/168 F: Floret / Kulbak
M: Missouri / Paszkwil
O: Aleksandra Strońska
B: Zdzisław Banaszczak
K015680 POL006660560405 104WI98
77.

159

FREDERIK KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carolus II / Capitol I
M: Katarina / Glendale
O: Fryderyk Walaszek
B:
K019381 528003201008597
78.

211

Friarstown Micheal F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

174

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:141 F: Bonetto-D / Benetton S
M: Gamza / Split
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K020485 POL013610197007
80.

212

GENIUSZ XX F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

201

GENTELMAN KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Indoctro /
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B:
brak
82.

88

GLENLO FIONNUALA Kuc Conemara IRL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Kilmullen Fionn / Abbeyleix Fionn
M: Pocahontas / Glenayre Mystical Bobby
O: Luiza Oleszkiewicz
B:
K024190 372004000025626
83.

79

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:136 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
O: Joanna Wypiór
B: Agnieszka Majewska
K011908 POL01361016910611671
84.

9

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
85.

37

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
O: Marek Cichecki
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021887
86.

130

GOUDELOUP KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Riant / Jazz
M: Ornate / Haarlem
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J.Gloudemans
K021281 528003201101721
87.

205

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: My Blue Heaven / Haarlem
O: KJK Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B. V.
K020452 528003201104945 105KR91
88.

199

GUIDAM KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B:
K022874 528003201104098
89.

215

HANNAH'S HOLLYWOOD DREAM SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cento Sohn
M: Hossa
O: Ewa Gołąb
B: Czesław Panfil
K019583
90.

71

HANNAH’S HOLLYWOOD DREAM SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Hossa / Pokrant
O: Jagna Świton
B:
K019583 616009530350709
91.

38

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
O: Zbigniew Nurkowski
B:
K022995 528003201302866
92.

2

JAZON SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cantanis
M: Just for Me
O: Sylwia Sypień
B: -
---
93.

3

JOLY'S HOUSTON New Forest Pony BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Dusty / Nieuwmoeds Patrick
M: Joly's Rasha / Sulaatik's Pavarotti
O: Marek Szweda
B:
K022358 056011020100145
94.

16

JUTA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Aravel Waro / Luron
M: Jaksa / Len
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Hieronim Bogdanowicz
K013045 POL009530138503
95.

195

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O: B.W. Książkiewicz
B:
Brak
96.

143

KAJA NN POL 2001 Klacz siwa/kuc:126 F: nn
M: nn
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Magdalena Kwinta
K024274
97.

47

KARAMIS WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Kari / Pancho
O: Anna Kustosz
B: Baryła Jam
K020821 POL007540144608
98.

83

KASAFI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
O: Agata Poliwoda
B: Tomasz Gałczyński
K022153 616009670088809
99.

168

KORAL KUC POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:134 pa F: Roletto
M: Kolistyna
O: Eliza Lorek
B: Grzegorz Tomczyk
LKRWZJ/523/18 POL 013 58 03166 03
100.

84

KORGAN SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gandis
M: Kasandra/Cordial
O: Weronika Kachel
B: Dorota Markowska
Brak
101.

70

KORSYKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Paweł Śniegucki
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
102.

158

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
O: Martyna Żmuda
B: Orkan Sp. z o.o.
K017021 POL009670111604
103.

32

LA CUMPARSITA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/157 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
O: Jakub Jurzak
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K012080 POL009510208108
104.

39

LA-CRUZA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cruizero L
M: Lizystrata L
O: Monika Szewczyk
B: Steć Aleksy
K020324
105.

42

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 cm F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B:
K022256 372003006828190
106.

43

LADY-S Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lady's Lower / Lord
M: Sisi / Aldamit
O: Bernadeta Wieczorek
B:
K016143 703001702142005
107.

107

LAUSSANNE 65 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: S-Cantana / Caretino
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B:
K021560 DE421000108011
108.

65

LEAP STAR SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Long Star / Longchamp
M: Zofia / Zaandam
O: Julia Fejdych
B: PSK Hanowerskich Czarna
K012642 POL009630132303
109.

44

LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Gitanga / Contango
O: Zuzanna Zejer
B: B. Janetzko
K020860 DE433330209411
110.

103

LIBRETTO Małopolski POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Drop
M: La Scala
O: Ewa Majkowska
B: Stadnina Walewice
brak
111.

185

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B: SK Prudnik
K013182 POL009690088908 104LJ60
112.

87

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
K022574 528018020051492
113.

162

LORD OF THE DANCE III HAN GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Lady Sunshine / Landsieger I
O:
B:
K018179 DE431310521706
114.

15

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Joanna Seemann
K012890 POL999540168503
115.

36

LOVE PARADE HOL. GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Lancer
M: Almara
O: Katarzyna Krawczyk
B: Petersen Johannes
K007686
116.

200

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K020248 DE418182535811
117.

157

LUCILLA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Lwówek / Agar
M: Lakonia / Furato
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B:
K016024 POL007520003706
118.

149

LUISSOME D'ESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
O: Kornel Pszowski
B: Mirosław Szary
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
119.

150

MAKUBA 21 DRP GER 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Machno Carwyn / Carregcoch Bleddyn
M: Schone Maid / Losander
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Hans Huster-Klatte
K020711 DE435350017509 105GR98
120.

132

MAVANDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vanndam
M: Makabi
O: Łukasz Jończyk
B: Łukasz Jończyk
K023275
121.

105

MEGI SP POL 2004 Klacz kara/162 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Łyś
B: Kubiak
K015130 POL999611201504
122.

25

MESSI S Niem. Sport. POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Sobota / Wantoz
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B: Adam Safinowski
K023064 DE456570175713
123.

80

MILADY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ildago / Qumball
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
O: Katarzyna Świerkosz
B: SKLeśna Wola
K014290 POL009630082408
124.

203

MILLION DREAMS OLD POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Saragossa / Leandro
O: Michał Ziębicki
B: Michał Ziębicki
K020453 DE418182536511 105NE05
125.

78

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
O: Katarzyna Śierkosz
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K017501 POL013570315207
126.

113

MR BOJANGLES WESTF GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Jungh.n.gek. / Cornet Obolensky
M: Franzi / Fillis
O: Przemysław Gorczowski
B: Hartwig Rellensmann
K022669 DE441413133509
127.

62

NAITIRY KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Jakobin
M: Daj Money / Jantar
O: Łukasz Kruczek
B: Joanna Zubrycka
K023790 616999520138511
128.

90

NASHVILLE WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Glousnis / Gerodot
M: Nawarona / Rabiatos Z
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Marek Romanowski
K019885 DE441411634210
129.

197

NIGHT DANCE Zangercheide NLD 2013 Klacz gniada F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
O: stowarzyszenie klub jazdy konnej szary
B: x
brak
130.

41

NIHET KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143cm F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Daga II / Graf Quidam
O: Helena Jakubowska
B: --
K017602 616 013 57 01752 05
131.

160

NIL M. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Minaret
M: Niwa
O: Rafał Walaszek
B:
brak
132.

171

NIRWANA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Oliver / Voltaire
M: Nigeria / Marafon
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Andrzej Bieniek
K012282 616009540157706
133.

188

NOBEL STAR 0005 DRP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nobel
M: Nicoletta
O: Karolina Heydel
B: Lisa Lohmann
K007893 DE44
134.

137

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
O: Stanisław Łabudzik
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
135.

167

NORWEGIAN WOOD KUC POL 2012 Klacz srokata/kuc:134 F: Nando Super
M: Bisia
O: Dorota Szeferska-Arquier
B: Dorota Szeferska-Arquier
Brak
136.

52

NUTKA EWITA DPR POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Nika Ewita / Top Ewita
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K016544 616013670094009
137.

104

OBORA'S INVITTE Aut Wb CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cent Timpex / Cento
M: Ikita Monday / Nimmerdor
O: Anna Szary
B: Johann Frischeis
K016754 121068308 104HB21
138.

81

OBORA'S RAGAZZA Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Rush On / Nekoma
O: Grażyna Pawłowska
B: Johann Frischeis
K015628 121078209 104LW59
139.

92

ONCE AGAIN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Karin/ Burggraaf
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Andrzej Woźniak
K014058 616009550249108 104LK05
140.

63

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456 POL732010050910
141.

67

ORNELLA CZWB CZE 2008 Klacz dereszowata F: Catango
M: Landos
O: Cavalo Trencin
B: ZH Tlumacov
none
142.

112

OSTIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: SK Nowielice
K019191 616009640025810 105IC19
143.

120

PABLO PRO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/176 F: Pro Savage / Pilox
M: Pogonia / Dłużnik
O: Dominika Bom-Gawrońska
B: Mirosław Janik
K021817 616 007 59 00389 12
144.

31

PANONIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jakub Jurzak
B:
K019725 616999600344309
145.

18

PARIS Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: Heban
M: Pamela
O: Magdalena Szczepka
B: Magdalena Szczepka
K024816 616006550006811
146.

123

PASJA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Beata Grabowska
B: SK Plekity
K023409 616999600472608
147.

13

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Parilla / Kaper
O: Ewa Jannasz
B: Sławomir Cichmiński
K018508 616009600276411 105UA36
148.

129

Q7 HAN GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid
M: Elka / Embassy I
O: Paulina Koza
B: Niemcy
KO23903
149.

60

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2004 Wałach siwa F: Corelli / Corradino
M: Vidi / Sanson
O: Piotr Brańka
B: SK Mada Bulik
K024474 703001752123104 103FH19
150.

68

REGATA SVKWB SVK 2011 Klacz gniada F: Charisma
M: Robinson 29
O: Cedos Trenčín
B: NZ Topolčianky
none
151.

11

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual / Ramiro
M: Granessa / Grannus
O: Beata Broniatowska
B:
K005384 DE316965097
152.

119

ROBESPIERE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ever for pleasure
M: Rock nad roll
O: Aleksandra Zimny
B: Makowski Remigiusz
Brak 616009661130809
153.

175

ROLEX 2 Mały Koń POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc:140 F: Martell /
M: Rita /
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Krzysztof Klimczak
K017920 POL013540072804
154.

165

SALOMON-K KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nico-K
M: Salome
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K024281
155.

14

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Hipolit
M: Samba
O:
B:
156.

154

SAMIRO KA WLKP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/155 F: Ramstein / Radiator
M: Samanta / Rubin
O: Zdzisław Kamola
B: Piotr Liberda
K015950 616007540191308
157.

76

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
O: Sonia Janus
B: Hans-Heinrich Schmidt
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
158.

114

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
O: Aneta Pietrzak
B: Michał Zdebel
K019670 616 009 54 01069 11
159.

61

SEUL M SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
160.

34

SHADOW KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Klaudia Bors
B:
K018247 616999670162409
161.

97

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B:
K016729 616009570139909
162.

77

SHERIBAN OS GER 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Tanemarie / Vasal
O: Omari Fahim
B: Agrofarm Hammer
K024460 DE4181181502107 105UL07
163.

82

SIMI MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Minaret /
M: Sisley /
O: Anna Krawczyk
B: Sławomir Frosik
K019347 616006570191111
164.

29

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris
M: Sonja
O: Leszek Banaszek
B: Ilona Lubińska
K014194 POL013640083408
165.

7

SONATA W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Con Capital
M: Surprise
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Weresiński Stanisław
K021065
166.

148

SONNY BOY M OLD GER 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
167.

94

STACHATO BAYER DEU 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso
M: Georgina
O: Janusz Stążka
B: Gestüt Sprehe
K016469
168.

110

STAKKATOL 7 OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Celtic / Continue
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
K019652 DE433334015110
169.

207

STEFANIE KUC NLD 2003 Klacz bułana/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
O: Małgorzat Polok
B: van der Rakt
K020938 528018920032064
170.

4

SZAROTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ryszard Barczyk
B:
K024158 616999550179910
171.

28

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa
O: Ewa Bednarczyk
B: Jan Szpunar
K014263 POL013630041605
172.

163

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: SPINWAY MEMENTO
M: TRAVIATA
O: Piotr Likus
B: Grabowska -Piasecka Elżbieta
KO21435TAMIZA LKRWZJ/1266/18 POL 013660560605
173.

156

TAMIZA - K SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Lumpi / Limelight
M: Traviata / Louis
O:
B: Marek Kubacki
K009998 POL009610143106
174.

213

TASMAN 8 F:
M:
O:
B:
175.

115

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: PEGASUS HB / FLEMMINGH
M: TIGRA / LORD ALEXANDER
O: Emilia Pietrzak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K022970 616 009 67 00750 09
176.

151

TIK TAK SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Condiavolo / Cantus
M: Taber / Warkando Wonderbon
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K018090 616009690190508 104QX68
177.

146

TOP MAN KUC POL 2000 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Nando
M: Tosca
O: Zygmunt Dziemba
B: nn
brak
178.

101

TRINITI Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Trixi De Schoenefeld / Warkando Wonderboy
O: Maciej Garbowski
B: Rudiger Herbert Wassibauer
K016939 DE455870362908
179.

59

TROK-K SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Titina / Biskwit
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Marek Kubacki
K011424 616009610154107 104WG93
180.

181

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
O: Alexandra Grahl-Madsen
B: Diter Staniek
K020534 616009540098810
181.

20

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vamelia HBC / Placido
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K018439 616009670139509
182.

100

WATERKANT'S ODIN Kuc Wal. GER 2003 Wałach kara/kuc:129 F: Paddock Orion / Downland Chevalier
M: Nordisch Girl / Moorkieker Gawain
O: Julia Smolich
B: -
K022957 DE427270358503
183.

108

WHOOPY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Władysław Giza
B: Władysław Giza
K019672 616009690074711
184.

64

WINNIE THE POOH R SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa/174 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: White Lady / Limelight
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K012228 POL009540007907 104MS58
185.

117

WIRUS KUC POL 2001 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Szweda Marek
B: nn
K022491
186.

45

WONTENDRA HAN POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Acora / Acord II
O: Zdzisław Krzeczowski
B:
K010721 DE431314208704 102VX99
187.

133

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:127 F: Nico-K
M: Werwa
O: Voigt Robert
B: ...
brak 12440
188.

204

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG NLD 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T /
M: Riaralda / Lancer II
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
brak
189.

164

ZOJA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Fred
M: Zagadka
O: Agnieszka Kołomańska
B: Brak
Brak
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
Jumping Team Brynica
BALOU (35)
2018-03-02
26
2018-03-02
17
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-04
8
2018-03-02
19
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-03
29
2018-03-04
2
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
32
2018-03-03
28
2018-03-03
36
2018-03-04
26
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-03-02
1
100
2018-03-02
5
2018-03-03
16
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
1
100
Banaszek Zofia
WKJ Lublin
SOFIA (29)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-04
2
Barczyk Otylia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-02
19
2018-03-03
8
2018-03-03
11
2018-03-04
6
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
5
Bednarczyk Julia
WKJ Lublin
TAMIZA (28)
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
7
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
D'APRIL (96)
2018-03-02
4
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-03
6
2018-03-04
1
Bielecka Justyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
18
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-03
11
2018-03-04
4
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
SAMBOR (14)
2018-03-02
2
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
5
2018-03-04
2
LOTOS (15)
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
1
JUTA (16)
2018-03-02
2
Bors Iga
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
SHADOW (34)
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-02
2
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
6
2018-03-04
6
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
11
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-04
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-02
4
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
12
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
12
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2018-03-02
12
2018-03-02
5
2018-03-03
1
100
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
6
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2018-03-02
15
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-03
13
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-04
3
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
2
2018-03-03
2
2018-03-03
2
2018-03-04
1
Dominik Róża
WLKS Krakus
DAZ (124)
2018-03-02
14
2018-03-02
3
50
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-03
11
2018-03-04
7
Drewiczewska Agata
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
LUCILLA (157)
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
2
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-03-02
10
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-04
FENIKS (54)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
12
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
17
2018-03-04
3
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-02
18
2018-03-03
13
2018-03-03
16
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
12
2018-03-04
Duk Konrad
BPK
ESCATO (72)
2018-03-02
10
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-03
Dziemba Olivia
KJMetpol Grodziec
TOP MAN (146)
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-02
4
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
2
Falewicz Małgorzata
JKS Dąbie CHrobkowe
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
6
Fejdych Julia
KJK Romico Żywiec
SEUL M (61)
2018-03-02
29
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
25
Garbowska Marta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
TRINITI (101)
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-04
7
Gawrońska Liwia
BPK - MAL
PABLO PRO (120)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
7
2018-03-03
27
2018-03-03
17
2018-03-04
5
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
2
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-04
RITUS (11)
2018-03-02
35
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-04
11
Gołąb Karolina
WLKS Krakus
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-03
3
Gołąb Karolina
WLKS Krakus
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-04
7
Górski Dawid
WLKS Krakus
FEMPIRE G (186)
2018-03-02
2
50
2018-03-03
13
2018-03-04
8
CHACCO G (187)
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
33
2018-03-04
14
Grabowska Jagna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
CYTRYNKA (122)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
15
2018-03-04
2
PASJA (123)
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-03
5
2018-03-03
15
2018-03-04
8
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A L
CZATA (180)
2018-03-03
32
VANCOUVER (181)
2018-03-03
7
Gronkowski Marcin
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
FAROUGE (99)
2018-03-02
15
2018-03-02
25
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-03
5
2018-03-04
29
Halo Marko
SPU Nitra
ORNELLA (67)
2018-03-02
7
2018-03-02
12
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
3
50
REGATA (68)
2018-03-02
20
2018-03-02
10
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-03
20
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-02
23
2018-03-03
15
2018-03-03
19
2018-03-04
10
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-03-02
20
2018-03-02
17
2018-03-03
15
2018-03-03
16
2018-03-04
12
Iwan Aniela
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
KORAL (168)
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
1
Jakubowska Oliwia
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
2
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-03
12
2018-03-04
Jannasz Wiktoria
SKJ Poczernin
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-03
24
2018-03-04
3
PORTOS (13)
2018-03-02
22
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-04
4
Janota Natalia
KJK Romico Żywiec
CISCO (208)
2018-03-02
20
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-04
11
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-03-02
27
2018-03-02
11
2018-03-03
28
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-04
7
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-03
8
2018-03-04
7
Jemioło Małgorzata
KJ Leśna Wola
CERA (19)
2018-03-03
6
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Jodłowska Elżbieta
Kj Facimiech
2018-03-02
2
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
3
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-02
2
2018-03-03
2
2018-03-04
1
PANONIA (31)
2018-03-02
5
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
11
2018-03-03
8
2018-03-04
8
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Kachel Weronika
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
KORGAN (84)
2018-03-02
17
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
5
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
9
Kapcia Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
COSTELLO (134)
2018-03-02
21
2018-03-03
23
2018-03-04
18
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
CYKOR (48)
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-02
10
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-04
1
Kawa Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
2018-03-02
7
2018-03-02
21
2018-03-03
31
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
21
Kawa Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
OSTIANA (112)
2018-03-02
19
2018-03-03
15
2018-03-04
3
50
Kawa Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
16
Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna
Cassiano (209)
2018-03-02
4
2018-03-03
16
2018-03-04
6
Kiewrel Agnieszka
WLKS Krakus
CENTOO (57)
2018-03-02
2
2018-03-03
2
2018-03-04
2
TROK-K (59)
2018-03-02
10
2018-03-02
8
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
3
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
2018-03-02
38
2018-03-02
34
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-04
4
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CREDO (121)
2018-03-02
18
2018-03-03
18
2018-03-03
15
2018-03-04
10
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SALOMON-K (165)
2018-03-02
5
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-02
14
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-04
1
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Vena Rogożnik
BRANDO (56)
2018-03-02
30
2018-03-02
25
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-04
11
Kołomańska Agnieszka
Kielecki klub jeździecki Maag
ZOJA (164)
2018-03-02
5
2018-03-02
15
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
Konieczna Róża
SKJ Bajardo
MAVANDER (132)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-03
25
2018-03-04
1
Kościelniak Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CANTORA (191)
2018-03-02
27
2018-03-03
27
2018-03-03
28
2018-03-04
11
Kostarczyk Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
FIONA (194)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
39
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
27
2018-03-04
2
Kownacka Klaudia
WLKS Krakus
DINAR (58)
2018-03-02
30
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
30
2018-03-04
15
Koza Łukasz
kj Trachy Gliwice
MESSI S (25)
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-02
21
2018-03-03
25
2018-03-03
24
2018-03-04
16
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-02
5
2018-03-03
12
2018-03-03
35
2018-03-04
9
BIJOU BE (127)
2018-03-02
1
100
2018-03-03
8
2018-03-04
5
FERRALINE (128)
2018-03-02
11
2018-03-02
10
2018-03-03
17
2018-03-03
23
2018-03-04
27
Q7 (129)
2018-03-02
12
2018-03-02
22
2018-03-03
15
2018-03-03
25
2018-03-04
15
Koza Wiktoria
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-03-02
5
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
5
2018-03-03
21
2018-03-04
5
Koziarowska Natalia
WLKS Krakus
2018-03-02
7
2018-03-02
11
2018-03-03
5
2018-03-04
4
2018-03-02
4
2018-03-02
4
2018-03-03
1
100
2018-03-04
2
50
Kozłowska Gabriela
St. J Baborówko
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-03
17
2018-03-04
13
KORSYKA (70)
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-02
7
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-03
5
2018-03-04
4
Krawczyk Anna
WLKS Krakus
SIMI (82)
2018-03-02
2
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
1
Kruczek Anna
KJK Romico Żywiec
NAITIRY (62)
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-03
13
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-04
Kruk Łukasz
KKJ Kielce
LIBRETTO (103)
2018-03-02
18
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
34
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
8
ZOJA (164)
2018-03-04
9
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2018-03-02
22
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-04
12
Krzeczowska Małgorzata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-03
12
2018-03-04
3
50
Książkiewicz Nadia
BPK
KACPER (195)
2018-03-02
30
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-04
5
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
ESTERA (5)
2018-03-02
30
2018-03-02
30
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
18
Kułaga Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
NIRWANA (171)
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
8
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
2
2018-03-04
2018-03-02
8
2018-03-02
7
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
2
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2018-03-03
27
Kustosz Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
KARAMIS (47)
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Kuszka Jagoda
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2018-03-02
14
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
10
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (63)
2018-03-02
33
2018-03-02
12
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-04
1
Lech Marcelina
KS Faruk
LOTOS (15)
2018-03-02
JUTA (16)
2018-03-02
20
2018-03-03
18
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
15
2018-03-02
30
2018-03-02
15
2018-03-03
17
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-04
7
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
2018-03-02
8
2018-03-03
8
2018-03-04
5
2018-03-02
1
50
2018-03-03
2
50
2018-03-04
1
100
Likus Maja
SKJ HUSARIA
TAMIZA (163)
2018-03-02
2
2018-03-02
4
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
3
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NORTON (137)
2018-03-02
19
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-03
8
2018-03-03
31
2018-03-04
22
Łyś Karolina
KJ Facimiech
MEGI (105)
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-04
5
Mączka Maciej
Camaro (210)
2018-03-02
15
2018-03-03
18
2018-03-04
10
Mateja Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-03
25
2018-03-04
12
Matusiak Hanna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
LA COSTA (158)
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
13
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-04
28
Michalska Julia
KJ Aromer
TASMAN 8 (213)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
19
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-03
25
2018-03-04
14
ATLANTA I (214)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
23
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
17
2018-03-04
6
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
NIHET (41)
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-02
2
2018-03-03
30
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Mrugała Mateusz
LKJ Moszna
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
12
2018-03-03
13
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
11
BUSHIDO (27)
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-02
22
2018-03-03
24
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
20
Najdzionek Szymon
WLKS Krakus
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-04
10
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
1
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-02
14
2018-03-02
25
2018-03-03
13
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
2
50
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
AMETYS (142)
2018-03-02
4
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-04
3
Nowicka Oliwia
BPK - MAL
KAJA (143)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
7
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
8
2018-03-04
1
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
IVANO (38)
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
33
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
11
Oleszkiewicz Lena
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-03
5
2018-03-03
6
2018-03-04
5
Oleszkiewicz Nina
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-02
8
2018-03-03
6
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-04
2
Omari Sarah
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-03-02
30
2018-03-02
37
2018-03-03
23
2018-03-03
32
2018-03-04
23
2018-03-02
26
2018-03-03
26
2018-03-04
3
Ornat Albert
KJK Szary
CHACCO (193)
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-02
10
2018-03-03
Ornat Albert
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-02
8
2018-03-02
23
2018-03-03
30
2018-03-04
17
Otlewska Amelia
Liliana Olejniczak Sanders Pony Jumping Team
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-03
12
2018-03-04
7
Piątkowski Paweł
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
19
2018-03-04
13
EXICON (192)
2018-03-03
6
2018-03-03
12
2018-03-04
1
Piętka Dagmara
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-02
3
50
2018-03-03
6
Pietrzak Daria
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
13
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-03
2
2018-03-03
8
2018-03-04
3
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-03-02
14
2018-03-02
10
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
8
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
27
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-04
4
Piksa Magdalena
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
CHARLOTTE (125)
2018-03-02
4
2018-03-02
5
2018-03-03
5
2018-03-03
21
2018-03-04
7
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-02
19
2018-03-03
17
2018-03-03
21
2018-03-04
6
Piontek Barbara
Pony Jumping Team
ROLEX 2 (175)
2018-03-02
15
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-03
11
2018-03-03
11
2018-03-04
2
Piontek Helena
Pony Jumping Team
GABON (174)
2018-03-02
5
2018-03-02
17
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
17
2018-03-04
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
JAZON (2)
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
11
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-03
29
2018-03-04
19
CERA (19)
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-02
ADELANO (24)
2018-03-02
10
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-03
16
2018-03-03
29
2018-03-04
18
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki KJ
MAKUBA 21 (150)
2018-03-02
7
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
2
TIK TAK (151)
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-04
4
Poliwoda Dominika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
KASAFI (83)
2018-03-02
21
2018-03-02
18
2018-03-03
17
2018-03-03
16
2018-03-04
14
Poliwoda Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-03-02
31
2018-03-02
20
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
17
Postrożny Oliwia
L.K.J Ponidzie pińczów
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
11
2018-03-04
4
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-03-02
36
2018-03-03
2
2018-03-03
2
2018-03-04
19
2018-03-02
18
2018-03-03
6
2018-03-03
25
2018-03-04
2
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Metpol Grodziec
BONI (147)
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-02
7
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
3
Pyrek Filip
BPK - MAL
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
24
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
GOUDELOUP (130)
2018-03-02
17
2018-03-02
28
2018-03-03
25
2018-03-03
34
2018-03-04
30
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-03-02
5
2018-03-03
2
50
2018-03-04
9
Skrobacz Olga
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
6
2018-03-04
6
Słaby Marcelina
Kielecki KJ
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
17
Sławecka Zuzanna
KJ Apacz Mszana Górna
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-02
14
2018-03-03
18
Smolich Julia
KKJ Kielce SJ Bilcza
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-04
2
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
15
2018-03-03
9
2018-03-03
6
2018-03-04
5
Sokalska Nina
KJ PROFIT
WIRUS (117)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
5
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
3
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-02
8
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
12
2018-03-04
Sordyl Łukasz
KJK FABREX
CONTENTO (196)
2018-03-02
8
2018-03-02
17
2018-03-03
12
2018-03-03
13
2018-03-04
16
Stążka Katarzyna
KJ Alexander Elizówka
2018-03-02
30
2018-03-02
29
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-03
17
Styła Olga
Pony Jumping Team
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
2
2018-03-03
8
2018-03-04
1
Świerkosz Julia
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
MILADY (80)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
5
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GUIDAM (199)
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-03
5
LUCIANO (200)
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-03
9
GENTELMAN (201)
2018-03-02
7
2018-03-03
3
50
Szczepka Bartosz
Kjk Szary Michałowice
PARIS (18)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
2
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
1
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
28
2018-03-03
27
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
8
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
STEFANIE (207)
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-04
4
Tabor Nina
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
FENOMEN (166)
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
10
2018-03-03
10
2018-03-03
16
2018-03-04
2
Tralewicz Pielak Laura
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2018-03-02
10
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Trawiński Przemysław
KS SK Krzywopłoty
ALBERJIM (155)
2018-03-02
17
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
21
Trzcińska Franciszka
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-02
14
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
20
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
14
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
DAARISIE (106)
2018-03-02
11
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-03
11
2018-03-03
17
2018-03-04
11
Voigt Liliana
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-02
4
2018-03-02
7
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
1
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
FREDERIK (159)
2018-03-02
2
2018-03-02
15
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-04
8
NIL (160)
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-02
4
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
12
CARTAGINA (161)
2018-03-02
8
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
8
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
8
Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-03
16
2018-03-04
9
Wieczorek Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADY-S (43)
2018-03-02
4
2018-03-02
14
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
20
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
GLORY (79)
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-04
1
Zarębska Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-03
19
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
3
Zejer Zuzanna
BPK - SLA
2018-03-02
30
2018-03-02
1
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-04
6
Zięba Barbara
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2018-03-02
24
2018-03-03
11
2018-03-03
20
2018-03-04
24
2018-03-02
3
2018-03-02
24
2018-03-03
37
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-04
15
Zięba Józef
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2018-03-02
11
2018-03-03
24
2018-03-04
13
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-02
9
2018-03-03
22
GUESS (205)
2018-03-02
8
2018-03-03
4

Number of Riders: 148

Number of Horses: 189

The sum of prizes: 1 200.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl