Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ROMICO WINTER CUP oraz HZRiT
KJK Romico Żywiec, 25-26.11.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Badura Matylda Klub Jeździecki Profit
2006 (J.)
O040760
2. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (J.)
O039682
3. Bożek Natalia niezrzeszony
2001 (MJ.)
brak
4. Chwołka Kamil KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O041998
5. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
0013663
6. Drzyźdżyk Marek bpk
S
O031917
7. Duda Monika LKJ Ochaby
S
O009183
8. Falewicz Małgorzata JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
S
O012829
9. Fejdych Julia KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O034821
10. Ferdyn Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O024774
11. Gajdzik Roxana JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O037352
12. Gocyk Hanna KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (J.)
O043629
13. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O036777
14. Grabowska Zuzanna Stajnia Pasat Wielki Bór
S
O005043
15. Jakubowska Oliwia Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2004 (J.)
O039121
16. Janota Dawid KJK Romico Żywiec
2002 (MJ.)
O039563
17. Janota Natalia KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O040364
18. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O041054
19. Jaroszek Marusia Stajnia Pasat Wielki Bór
2005 (J.)
Brak
20. Jarzębowska Julia niezrzeszony
2007 (JM.)
brak
21. Jaszczurowska Dorota niezrzeszony
2006 (J.)
brak
22. Jaszczurowska Maria niezrzeszony
S
brak
23. Jędrusik Anna KJ Trachy Gliwice
2001 (MJ.)
O024612
24. Jędrysiak Katarzyna BPK SLA
S
brak
25. Kachel Weronika Bpk
S
Brak
26. Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2005 (J.)
brak
27. Karpisz Michaela KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O021293
28. Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2003 (MJ.)
O039694
29. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2001 (MJ.)
O040959
30. Kluska Natalia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O046739
31. Kołodziej Monika KJ Profit Orzesze
S
O018605
32. Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (J.)
O041657
33. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
34. Ksiądz Patrycja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O039762
35. Kułaga Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (J.)
O037080
36. Lampart Oliwia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O042134
37. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (J.)
O040331
38. Łukasik Ewa BPK
2003 (MJ.)
O042349
39. Matysiak Zuzanna Stajnia Pasat Wielki Bór
2005 (J.)
BP
40. Michalik Angelika KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (J.)
O039681
41. Michalska Anna BPK
2007 (JM.)
Brak
42. Molis Honorata BPK
2005 (J.)
brak
43. Nikiel Nikola Rancho Bierna
2005 (J.)
brak
44. Osieka Daria RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O042971
45. Pala Karolina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O034722
46. Pęciak Anna Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O021301
47. Piela Katarzyna JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
S
O039461
48. Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2002 (MJ.)
O031245
49. Piksa Magdalena JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
2001 (MJ.)
brak
50. Rostek Martyna Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2005 (J.)
brak
51. Russin Agata Brak
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
52. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
53. Schoen-Pyrek Anna Kjk Facimiech
S
O000561
54. Sikora Anna BPK
S
brak
55. Siwiec Katarzyna JKSKasztanka Żywiec
S
O009743
56. Skalik Paulina Stajnia Pasat Wielki Bór
S
BP
57. Skorupa Wiktoria Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2003 (MJ.)
O044731
58. Sokalska Nina St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2007 (JM.)
O043628
59. Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O041510
60. Syrokosz Dalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O025809
61. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (MJ.)
O035796
62. Sztuka Michalina KJ PonySport Wieliczka
2004 (J.)
44565
63. Szydłowska Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2002 (MJ.)
O036227
64. Uchwat Marika JKS POGÓRZE
2005 (J.)
O12345
65. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
66. Walaszczyk Aleksandra Róża - Team Zommo
2002 (MJ.)
0038574
67. Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
S
O002461
68. Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O036701
69. Wojciechowski Maciek brak
S
brak
70. Wolny Nikola BPK
2001 (MJ.)
O034451
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

46

AMANITA Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lordano / Lord
M: Amareta / Amaretto D II
K022205 203010237913008
2.

61

ANTARES SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quality / Quinar
M: Almera / Landor S
K020407 616009610133610
3.

20

BEKAS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Divisor
M: Basetla
K008805
4.

66

BETINA (STOUGJESHOEVE BENITA) WELSH PONY NED 1999 Klacz siwa F: High Flowns Japhet
M: Trefaes Banny
K023221
5.

64

BINGO TRK POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Horalas /
M: Brazilija / Elektronas
K006807 POL732010068200
6.

9

BISHAMON Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 Wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Fellogen
M: Bona Dea
brak 999 67 00388 01
7.

54

BRAVEHEART SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Bandola
K020788 616 009 69 01285 10
8.

42

BRAWURA GOLD SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Urgent Gold
M: Bawaria
brak
9.

69

BRIANCE HOLSZTYN GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cassin
M: Sita
K022938
10.

22

CAMPINO BURME HAN DEU 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I
M: Cintana
brak DE431316854710
11.

76

CANTANIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Barros/Riverman
M: Centka/Caretino K
K022029 616007610053912
12.

33

CASIQUIARE OS DEU 2010 Wałach siwa F: CARTOGRAN
M: Glonora Z/ Glorial
K019654
13.

60

CENTESSA HAN GER 2007 Klacz kara F: C-Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Sally / Stakkato
K014088 DE431319889507
14.

32

CHAPLAIN Holsteiner Warmblut DEU 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clearway
M: Kaluga
K022916
15.

39

CHARLIE S 15 HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Saline / Aljano
K023552 DE421000126012
16.

77

CHARLOTTE SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Fontana
brak
17.

8

CHARLYTTA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cin Camp/ Chin Chin
M: Windhoek Rose/ Quinar
4801/17
18.

13

CHRISTOBALDI HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassiano/Cassini I
M: Hyazinhe II/Carthago
K014926
19.

11

CICHA TOŃ 1 SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Akant / Arcus
M: Cicha Toń / Dinard
K022224 POL009540038102
20.

34

CISCO DSPF GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casiro / Cassini I
M: Granny / Goldex
K024128 DE456370323409
21.

53

CIUŁALA SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: nn
M: nn
brak
22.

2

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino/ Contender
M: Nolka Rouge/ Papillon Rouge
K012170 Z694107104EW36 Z694107
23.

48

CUPPERS MONTY WELSH PONY NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/126 F: Breton Day
M: Cuppers Melody
K024239
24.

29

CZAKRAM SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Grand De La Cour
M: Czamira
K024384
25.

78

CZIKO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 cm F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Czejenka / Lombardo
K012550 616009680092104
26.

35

DON BIJOU ZW SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Drobnostka/ Szron
brak
27.

4

DRAGON SP POL 2009 Wałach kara F: nn
M: nn
brak
28.

74

EDISON E. NÉMASÁG Węgierski Sportowy HUN 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: 3829 Prémium
M: Irigység / 3495 Discovery Du Garene
K025391 HUN M MF 044310000
29.

31

EL NINO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Mantana/ Glennridge
K12345 528003200912846 104gy84
30.

45

ELBRA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Bój
M: Elba
K019864
31.

47

EMBASSY BASSY HANOWER GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/184 F: Embassy I
M: Dornocella
K021475 DE431311414811
32.

55

EMET SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Salazar
M: Emilia
K022107
33.

56

ENRICO PONY SPORT KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/135 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Eza-Eris / Drinck
K019883 POL013570056505
34.

21

ESTABAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/155 F: Bekas
M: Emika
brak
35.

75

FAJNA SUNSHINE Z Z POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Falbrus
M: Sagiwara
brak
36.

44

FLAVIO HANOWER POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Fighting Alpha/Landjonker
M: Funny/For Pleasure
K022129
37.

83

GADIA F:
M:
38.

23

GALOPADA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pauillac De Maria Lua
M: Gospel
Brak
39.

38

HASTON NITA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Anna-Nita / Corland
K023419 528000320120759
40.

41

HEYDA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Dzielżan
M: Haisa
006590415504
41.

67

HIPIS M. POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Dereń / Belcanto
M: Hańcza / Lap Bej
K012474 POL006540056605
42.

37

I VAVILON KWPN UKR 2013 Ogier kara F: VOLTAIRE
M: /NIMMERDOR
K12345
43.

27

ISUBR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Mond Care
M: Idylla
brak
44.

50

JAREMIASZ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Jam Hetman
M: Junnona
090000006219
45.

68

JUKA HUCUŁ POL 1997 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
nn
46.

28

JULISSI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Landino
M: Junona
K015212 616009570108408
47.

59

JUNISZA M. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Junida / Divisor
K023049 616006590016912
48.

40

KABILLA V/D BROUWERSHOEVE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Harold v/d Brouwershoeve
M: Sabine
K023520
49.

10

KARINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Jurand
M: Kalimera
brak
50.

73

KENZO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Keny / Kornett-37
K013050 616009540045006
51.

12

KLARA KUC POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/120 cm F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 54 00999 12
52.

30

LALA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Bekas
M: Labelle
K024060
53.

24

LEAP STAR SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Long Star / Longchamp
M: Zofia / Zaandam
K012642 POL009630132303
54.

71

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/162 F: Desant
M: Lukarna
K012200 12548
55.

62

LUCY SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Cardento 2 / Capitol I
M: Lalique / Limelight
K023007 616009570258309
56.

3

LUKAS SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Czort „R”
M: Luka
Brak
57.

51

MALTA MAŁY KOŃ POL 05.03.2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Drop
M: Miki
K023796
58.

43

MIKA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Meteor
M: Mirra
brak
59.

19

NAITIRY KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Jakobin
M: Daj Money / Jantar
K023790 616999520138511
60.

7

NIRWANA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Oliver / Voltaire
M: Nigeria / Marafon
K012282 616009540157706
61.

18

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
K016456 POL732010050910
62.

80

ORINA TYP PIERW POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:137 F: Nn
M: Nn
K020486
63.

70

PALOMA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Pampa / Pumpers
K021863 POL007540048608
64.

36

QUINDA- QUANDO DSPF GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quando-Quando / Quattro B
M: Sabrina / Sandro
K022419 DE456570278209
65.

16

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino / Langraf I
M: Romica R / Campari M
K021677 616009540120912
66.

1

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual / Ramiro
M: Granessa / Grannus
K005384 DE316965097
67.

79

ROMEO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
68.

82

ROMICA R Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Campari M
M: Romana
K015912
69.

26

ROSOMAK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Gordon
M: Rosa
brak
70.

58

RÓŻA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada/176 F: Fatim
M: Rawka
993/17B 616007540033610
71.

52

RUBI I WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Correro/Claudio
M: Rosiczka/Wykrot
K018212
72.

15

RUSH R SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/168 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Romica R / Campari M
K019961 616009540099211
73.

65

SAJNO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dixieland
M: Sajra
brak
74.

6

SALVADOR OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Sanvaro / Sandro Boy
M: Champs Rouge / Cardero
K018031 DE418180111909
75.

63

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
76.

25

SEUL M SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
K021914 616009690078411
77.

57

SEXY BOY SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Balisco
M: Skadena
K022325
78.

72

SZAROTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024158 616999550179910
79.

17

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:156 F: Goofie R/Campari M/Fair Play
M: Viva Ina R / Zeus
K021209
80.

81

VISTA PONYSPORT KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/142,5 F: Bakarat
M: Vini ponysport
K015767 POL013570315307
81.

5

WAMAR KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/135 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
82.

14

WINNIE THE POOH R SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa/174 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: White Lady / Limelight
K012228 POL009540007907 104MS58
83.

49

WIRUS KUC POL 2001 Wałach tarantowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022491 POL999540060801
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
200
100
100
SUM:
400.00
Ferdyn Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
150
SUM:
150.00
Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Karpisz Michaela KJ Trachy Gliwice
350
SUM:
350.00
Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
150
SUM:
150.00
Pęciak Anna Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
500
350
SUM:
850.00
Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
50
SUM:
50.00
Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
200
SUM:
200.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Matylda
Klub Jeździecki Profit
2017-11-25
8
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
7
2017-11-26
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
14
2017-11-26
Bożek Natalia
niezrzeszony
SAJNO (65)
2017-11-25
7
Chwołka Kamil
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-11-25
14
2017-11-25
15
2017-11-26
27
2017-11-26
9
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
CZAKRAM (29)
2017-11-25
8
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-26
1
200
2017-11-26
2
LALA (30)
2017-11-25
2
2017-11-25
2
100
2017-11-26
2
100
Drzyźdżyk Marek
bpk
ELBRA (45)
2017-11-26
8
2017-11-26
1
2017-11-26
Duda Monika
LKJ Ochaby
2017-11-26
11
2017-11-26
6
Falewicz Małgorzata
JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
2017-11-25
3
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
19
2017-11-26
Fejdych Julia
KJK Romico Żywiec
SEUL M (25)
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-26
19
Ferdyn Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-26
8
2017-11-26
3
150
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
GADIA (83)
2017-11-26
7
2017-11-26
10
Gocyk Hanna
KJ Profit Orzesze
KLARA (12)
2017-11-25
16
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
2
2017-11-26
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
RITUS (1)
2017-11-25
11
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
6
2017-11-26
6
2017-11-25
3
2017-11-25
7
2017-11-26
2
50
2017-11-26
3
Grabowska Zuzanna
Stajnia Pasat Wielki Bór
MALTA (51)
2017-11-26
Jakubowska Oliwia
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2017-11-25
18
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
3
2017-11-26
Janota Dawid
KJK Romico Żywiec
2017-11-25
16
2017-11-26
17
Janota Natalia
KJK Romico Żywiec
CISCO (34)
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-26
11
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-26
5
2017-11-25
2
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
19
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-11-25
7
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-26
4
2017-11-26
13
BINGO (64)
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-25
22
2017-11-26
9
2017-11-26
12
Jaroszek Marusia
Stajnia Pasat Wielki Bór
MALTA (51)
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
12
Jarzębowska Julia
niezrzeszony
JUKA (68)
2017-11-25
4
Jaszczurowska Dorota
niezrzeszony
JUKA (68)
2017-11-25
2
Jaszczurowska Maria
niezrzeszony
SAJNO (65)
2017-11-25
15
Jędrusik Anna
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2017-11-25
18
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
18
2017-11-26
Jędrysiak Katarzyna
BPK SLA
ISUBR (27)
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
Kachel Weronika
Bpk
LUKAS (3)
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
18
2017-11-26
14
2017-11-26
Kamińska Zuzanna
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIPIS (67)
2017-11-25
2
2017-11-25
Karpisz Michaela
KJ Trachy Gliwice
BRIANCE (69)
2017-11-25
1
350
2017-11-25
2
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
3
Kawa Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-25
7
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
10
2017-11-26
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2017-11-25
20
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-26
16
2017-11-26
13
Kluska Natalia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
JUNISZA (59)
2017-11-25
11
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
6
2017-11-26
Kołodziej Monika
KJ Profit Orzesze
RUBI I (52)
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-25
23
2017-11-26
7
2017-11-26
14
Kruczek Anna
KJK Romico Żywiec
NAITIRY (19)
2017-11-25
2
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-26
3
2017-11-26
14
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2017-11-25
13
2017-11-26
12
2017-11-26
4
2017-11-25
3
150
RUSH R (15)
2017-11-25
11
2017-11-26
15
2017-11-25
8
2017-11-26
5
Ksiądz Patrycja
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-26
1
2017-11-26
28
ANTARES (61)
2017-11-25
8
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
20
2017-11-26
9
Kułaga Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-26
2
2017-11-26
24
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (18)
2017-11-25
17
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-26
15
2017-11-26
5
Łukasik Ewa
BPK
ESTABAN (21)
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
16
Matysiak Zuzanna
Stajnia Pasat Wielki Bór
HEYDA (41)
2017-11-26
1
2017-11-26
3
2017-11-26
Michalik Angelika
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-11-25
8
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
11
2017-11-26
Michalska Anna
BPK
ROSOMAK (26)
2017-11-25
14
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
Molis Honorata
BPK
2017-11-25
20
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
12
Nikiel Nikola
Rancho Bierna
KARINA (10)
2017-11-26
2
2017-11-26
8
2017-11-26
Osieka Daria
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-25
15
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
7
2017-11-26
1
2017-11-26
3
Pala Karolina
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-11-25
3
2017-11-25
19
2017-11-26
5
2017-11-26
10
2017-11-26
5
Pęciak Anna
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2017-11-25
20
2017-11-25
19
2017-11-26
8
2017-11-26
21
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-25
1
500
2017-11-26
1
350
2017-11-26
1
Piela Katarzyna
JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
CZIKO (78)
2017-11-25
14
2017-11-25
7
2017-11-26
10
2017-11-26
7
Pietryszyn Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
AMANITA (46)
2017-11-25
3
50
2017-11-25
2
2017-11-26
4
2017-11-26
4
Piksa Magdalena
JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-26
10
2017-11-26
6
2017-11-26
Rostek Martyna
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
3
2017-11-26
20
2017-11-26
1
Russin Agata
Brak
WAMAR (5)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
2
2017-11-26
PALOMA (70)
2017-11-25
1
200
2017-11-25
3
2017-11-26
20
2017-11-26
8
Schoen-Pyrek Anna
Kjk Facimiech
FLAVIO (44)
2017-11-26
11
2017-11-26
23
Sikora Anna
BPK
BEKAS (20)
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
12
2017-11-26
Siwiec Katarzyna
JKSKasztanka Żywiec
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
3
2017-11-26
MIKA (43)
2017-11-25
17
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
17
2017-11-26
Skalik Paulina
Stajnia Pasat Wielki Bór
2017-11-26
11
2017-11-26
Skorupa Wiktoria
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-25
22
2017-11-26
9
2017-11-26
2
Sokalska Nina
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
5
2017-11-26
WIRUS (49)
2017-11-26
1
2017-11-26
Syrokosz Dalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
JULISSI (28)
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
4
2017-11-26
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-25
13
2017-11-26
13
2017-11-26
22
Sztuka Michalina
KJ PonySport Wieliczka
ROMEO (79)
2017-11-25
19
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
1
ORINA (80)
2017-11-25
3
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
15
2017-11-26
Szydłowska Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
16
2017-11-26
2
Uchwat Marika
JKS POGÓRZE
EL NINO (31)
2017-11-25
13
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
9
2017-11-26
2
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2017-11-25
21
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
2017-11-25
17
2017-11-25
2
200
2017-11-26
25
2017-11-26
2
200
2017-11-25
18
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-26
18
2017-11-26
12
Walaszczyk Aleksandra
Róża - Team Zommo
RÓŻA (58)
2017-11-26
17
2017-11-26
4
2017-11-26
6
Wiśniewska Emilia
bpk
EMET (55)
2017-11-25
23
2017-11-25
21
Wojciechowski Maciek
brak
DRAGON (4)
2017-11-26
4
2017-11-26
13
Wolny Nikola
BPK
2017-11-25
16
2017-11-25
24
2017-11-26
5
2017-11-26
26

Number of Riders: 70

Number of Horses: 83

The sum of prizes: 2 600.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl