Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ROMICO WINTER CUP oraz HZRiT
KJK Romico Żywiec, 28-29.10.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badura Matylda Klub Jeździecki Profit
2006 (Mł.)
O040760
2. Barczyk Otylia KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O039682
3. Bernaś Zuzanna LKJ Solec
2002 (JM.)
O039419
4. Borowczak Agata Vanto Jumping Team
2005 (JM.)
O039208
5. Borowczak Katarzyna Vanto Jumping Team
S
O033421
6. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
0013663
7. Drzyźdżyk Marek bpk
S
brak
8. Fejdych Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
1999 (J.)
O034821
9. Ferdyn Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O024774
10. Haczek Anna bpk
2002 (JM.)
brak
11. Janota Dawid KJK Romico Żywiec
2002 (JM.)
O039563
12. Janota Natalia KJK Romico Żywiec
2000 (J.)
O040364
13. Kamińska Patrycja bpk
2001 (J.)
202G kt
14. Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
brak
15. Kania Daria bez przynależności klubowej
2002 (JM.)
brak
16. Karaszewska Agnieszka BPK
S
O010018
17. Kawa Aleksandra Klub Jazdy Konnej ROMICO
2003 (JM.)
O039694
18. Klabisz Weronika BPK
1999 (J.)
O044043
19. Kłyk Emila niezrzeszona
2005 (JM.)
brak
20. Kołodziejczyk Oliwia KJK Romico
2001 (J.)
O037387
21. Kruczek Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O041657
22. Krywult Barbara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
2003 (JM.)
O036409
23. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
24. Kuliga Idalia Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2005 (JM.)
O043178
25. Kułaga Aleksandra KJ Profit
2005 (JM.)
O037080
26. Kułaga Karolina KJ Profit
2000 (J.)
O031855
27. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
28. Lenik Dorota JKS Equi -Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
S
O020157
29. Łukasik Ewa BPK
2003 (JM.)
O042349
30. Matyja Klaudia Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2002 (JM.)
brak
31. Meller Magdalena PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O000862
32. Pala Karolina bpk
S
brak
33. Piela Katarzyna JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
2000 (J.)
O039461
34. Piksa Magdalena brak
2001 (J.)
brak
35. Rogalska Jadwiga Klub Sportowy Bór Toporzysko
2000 (J.)
O038734
36. Rostek Martyna Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2005 (JM.)
brak
37. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
38. Schoen-Pyrek Anna Kjk Facimiech
S
0000561
39. Sikora Anna BPK
1998 (MJ.)
brak
40. Siwiec Katarzyna JKSKasztanka Żywiec
S
O009743
41. Skorupa Wiktoria Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2003 (JM.)
brak
42. Śliwa Paulina Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
1997 (MJ.)
brak
43. Śliż Kinga KJ Profit
2001 (J.)
O035799
44. Sławiański Patryk BPK - bez przynależności klubowej
2000 (J.)
brak
45. Sobczyk Weronika Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
46. Sokalska Nina KJ PROFIT
2007 (Mł.)
O043628
47. Standura Anna PLK Plessówka
48. Standura Zofia PLKJ Plessówka
2006 (Mł.)
brak
49. Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041510
50. Syrokosz Dalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
LZRWZJ/3311/17
51. Sztuka Michalina Klub Jeździecki Pony Sport
2004 (JM.)
44565
52. Szydłowska Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2002 (JM.)
O036227
53. Wacławek Justyna bpk
S
O025900
54. Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
S
O002461
55. Zając Natalia Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

18

BALANDO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Wencco
M: Balladyna
O: Jacek Tura
B: Tomasz Tura
K019074 616009540007409
2.

32

BEKAS Małopolska POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Divisor
M: Basetla
O: Grzegorz Łukasik
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K008805
3.

25

BETINA (STOUGJESHOEVE BENITA) Welsh Pony NED 1999 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: High Flowns Japhet
M: Trefaes Banny
O: Marek Szweda
B: Kristina Smatlakova
K023221
4.

75

BOLIVIA F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

45

BRAVEHEART SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Bandola
O: Magdalena Rostek
B: Renata Chrząszczkiewicz
K020788 616 009 69 01285 10
6.

22

BRAWURA GOLD SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Urgent Gold
M: Bawaria
O: Marek Siwiec
B: Marek Siwiec
brak
7.

50

CANCELLARA DVD Z ZANG NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Clovis 111 / Cassini II
M: Rummy Cup / Calvados
O: Marek Szweda
B: Dyck Van-Defrainie Gert
K021400 056015Z55620810
8.

13

CANTANIS Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Barros/Riverman
M: Centka/Caretino K
O: Magdalena Ferdyn
B: Jakub Rogacki
K022029 616007610053912
9.

46

CHAPLAIN Holsteiner Warmblut DEU 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clearway
M: Kaluga
O: Rafał Janota
B: Berger sportoferde
K022916
10.

67

CHARLOTTE SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Fontana
O: Marcin Piksa
B: Andrzej Skibiński
brak
11.

59

CHILLOUT SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Posejdon
M: Carola
O: Agnieszka Karaszewska
B: Dunia
K020563 616009580200310
12.

60

CICHY SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Savage / Adam
M: Cicha Toń / Dinard
O: Bartosz Śliż
B: Marek Szweda
K012645 POL009540040106
13.

61

CISCO Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casiro/Cassini I
M: Granny/Goldex
O: Rafał Janota
B: Peter Dietert
K024128
14.

66

CIUŁALA SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Weronika Chruścicka
B: Weronika Chruścicka
brak
15.

47

CUPPERS MONTY Welsh Pony NLD 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Breton Day
M: Cuppers Melody
O: Szweda Marek
B: M.J.A JENSEN
brak
16.

10

CZAKRAM SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Grand De La Cour
M: Czamira
O: Jerzy Dominiak
B: nn
K024384
17.

70

CZIKO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 cm F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Czejenka / Lombardo
O: ELAY Sławomir Piela
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K012550 616009680092104
18.

17

DELAWAR SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: LANDJONKER S
M: DEVITA
O: Drzyżdżyk Marek
B: Tokarski Jacek
brak
19.

62

DON BIJOU ZW SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Drobnostka/ Szron
O: Rafał Janota
B: Wojciech Zdebel
brak
20.

26

DUKAT Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: KARMEL
M: DOMRA
O: Barbara Rygoł
B: Sokolniki, Mirosław Kulpiński
K019626 POL 732010069310
21.

74

DUNKA F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

24

ELBRA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Bój
M: Elba
O: Leszczyński Marek
B: Olszewski Jan
brak
23.

30

ESTABAN Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Bekas
M: Emika
O: Grzegorz Łukasik
B: Zbigniew Wójcik
brak
24.

43

FIGO Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Diafon
M: Fairy Twing
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Andrzej Kuliga
K019144 616006590228008
25.

1

GINGERINO L SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Levantino L
M: Georgina
O: Katarzyna Borowczak
B: Leszek Adamowicz
K012714
26.

79

HALIDO Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach siwa/174 F: MIRANDUS G
M: HELLADA
O: Magdalena Meller
B: Tadeusz Wolarz OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
K017658 POL 007 61 11270 04
27.

29

HANTER Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: HINDUS
M: HAFTKA
O: Michał Chodak
B: Stadnina koni Walewice
BRAK
28.

27

HIPIS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Dereń
M: Hańcza
O: Paweł Kamiński
B: Piotr Iskrzycki
brak
29.

56

JOLY'S HOUSTON New Forest Pony BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138,5 F: Dusty
M: Joly's Rasha
O: Marek Szweda
B: nn
K022358
30.

20

JULISSI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Landino
M: Junona
O: Konstancja Syrokosz
B: Jerzy Korczyk
LKRWZJ/1897/17 616009570108408
31.

28

KENZO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Diatos
M: Keny
O: Krzysztof Widzyk
B: Barczyk Henryk
K013050
32.

76

KORSYKA F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

65

LA COSTA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Castilio
M: La Barcelona
O: Wojciech Cypcer
B: Wojciech Cypcer
brak
34.

7

LALA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Bekas
M: Labelle
O: Agnieszka Ciurzyńska
B: Stanisław Siebielec
K024060
35.

2

LEAP STAR SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Long Star
M: Zofia
O: Julia Fejdych
B: PSK Hanowerskich Czarna
K012642
36.

40

LILEK KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Wolf's Funke
M: Tyrcanol Lizz
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Andrzej Kuliga
brak
37.

41

LOLEK Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: NN
M: NN
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Andrzej Kuliga
K024226 616 999 57 02968 06
38.

68

LUCKY Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Aperitif/Fusain de Dafney
M: Lukrecja/Paszkwil
O: Patrycja Kamińska
B: Słomiński Mirosław
Brak
39.

71

MALINA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Derkacz
M: Murka L
O: Justyna Wacławek
B: Szumiec
K023139
40.

21

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Cytrus
M: Morwa
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
41.

36

NAITIRY KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Day Cash
M: Nektarynka
O: Joanna Zubrycka
B: Joanna Zubrycka
K023790
42.

52

NIRWANA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Oliver / Voltaire
M: Nigeria / Marafon
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Andrzej Bieniek
K012282 616009540157706
43.

14

NIWAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme
M: Nimfa
O: Magdalena Ferdyn
B: Dariusz Mantaj
brak 616009610123811
44.

12

NOTIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175cm F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
M: Nota
O: Grzegorz Wypchlak
B: .
K023682
45.

35

ORIANA Trakeńska POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456 POL732010050910
46.

44

ORINA Typ Pierw POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:137 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Michalina Sztuka
B: Nn
K020486
47.

51

PALINERO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Anero
M: Perfekcja
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Barbara Rduch
K018460
48.

11

PALOMA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Pampa / Pumpers
O: Szczepan Prokopowicz
B: Szczepan Prokopowicz
K021863 POL007540048608
49.

64

PATSY New Forest Pony NED 2007 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Kantje's Ronaldo
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Borowczak
B: Dhr. Beys
K022845
50.

23

PLATINUS S.P. POL 2007 Wałach gniada/178 F: Leandro
M: Plantacja
O: Anita Kołodziejczyk
B: Alicja Mielcarek
K020924 12713
51.

42

PÓKER NN HUN 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:142 F: Eger Mayestoso
M: Favory XXXIV
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Andrzej Kuliga
brak HUN M BK080130000
52.

58

PROMOCJA SP POL 1996 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Presto
M: Prima Aprilis
O: Agnieszka Karaszewska
B: Józef Jakielaszek
K012668 POL009540097196
53.

63

QUINDA QUANDO Deutche Sportpferde DEU 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quando Quando
M: Sabrina
O: Rafał Janota
B: Ines Roggisch
K022419
54.

8

R-BIBI SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Bibigar
M: Róża
O: Małgorzata Ryś
B: Tomasz Palka
Brak
55.

5

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino / Langraf I
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021677 616009540120912
56.

54

ROMICA R Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Campari M
M: Romana
O: Joanna Gotzmann-Pokorny
B: Roman Hałabuda
brak
57.

77

RUMIANEK Huculska POL 2002 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Sonet
M: Rumia
O: Marcin Standura
B: Brak
Brak
58.

4

RUSH R SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/168 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K019961 616009540099211
59.

38

SEUL M SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Sofia
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
60.

53

SOLY JEAS Hannoveraner GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Stolzenberg
M: Lanette
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Ulrike Widdel
Brak
61.

39

STRZELEC Śląska POL 2005 Wałach siwa/160 F: Inchalator
M: Solanka
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Andrzej Kuliga
brak 008540043505
62.

57

SZAROTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Ryszard Barczyk
B: nn
K024158
63.

73

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:156 F: Goofie R/Campari M/Fair Play
M: Viva Ina R / Zeus
O: Patrycja Szydłowska
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021209
64.

16

VISTA PONYSPORT Koń Mały POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/mk:142,5 F: Bakarat
M: Vini ponysport
O: Urszula Jurczyk
B: Barbara Gumowicz
K015767 POL013570315307
65.

3

WINNIE THE POOH R SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa/174 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: White Lady / Limelight
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K012228 POL009540007907 104MS58
66.

48

WIRUS KUC POL 2001 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Szweda Marek
B: nn
K022491
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Fejdych Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
50
SUM:
50.00
Ferdyn Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Klabisz Weronika BPK
350
SUM:
350.00
Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
200
SUM:
200.00
Kułaga Karolina KJ Profit
150
SUM:
150.00
Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
350
150
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Matylda
Klub Jeździecki Profit
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
17
2017-10-29
Barczyk Otylia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-10-28
14
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
15
2017-10-29
2017-10-28
8
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
3
2017-10-29
Bernaś Zuzanna
LKJ Solec
BALANDO (18)
2017-10-28
10
2017-10-28
8
Borowczak Agata
Vanto Jumping Team
PATSY (64)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
3
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2017-10-29
Borowczak Katarzyna
Vanto Jumping Team
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
12
2017-10-29
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
LALA (7)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
2
100
2017-10-29
3
50
CZAKRAM (10)
2017-10-28
17
2017-10-28
7
2017-10-29
11
2017-10-29
6
Drzyźdżyk Marek
bpk
ELBRA (24)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
9
2017-10-29
1
Fejdych Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
SEUL M (38)
2017-10-28
3
2017-10-28
3
50
2017-10-29
10
Ferdyn Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2017-10-28
4
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
2
100
2017-10-29
2
200
Haczek Anna
bpk
HANTER (29)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2017-10-29
2017-10-29
Janota Dawid
KJK Romico Żywiec
2017-10-28
3
2017-10-29
2
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
5
2017-10-29
2017-10-28
4
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-29
12
2017-10-29
4
Janota Natalia
KJK Romico Żywiec
CISCO (61)
2017-10-28
3
2017-10-28
5
2017-10-29
7
Kamińska Patrycja
bpk
LUCKY (68)
2017-10-28
15
2017-10-29
9
2017-10-29
Kamińska Zuzanna
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIPIS (27)
2017-10-28
10
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
6
2017-10-29
Kania Daria
bez przynależności klubowej
R-BIBI (8)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2017-10-29
11
2017-10-29
Karaszewska Agnieszka
BPK
2017-10-28
14
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
10
2017-10-29
Kawa Aleksandra
Klub Jazdy Konnej ROMICO
2017-10-28
9
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
12
2017-10-29
Klabisz Weronika
BPK
NOTIS (12)
2017-10-29
2
2017-10-29
1
350
Kłyk Emila
niezrzeszona
2017-10-28
12
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
7
Kołodziejczyk Oliwia
KJK Romico
2017-10-28
2
2017-10-28
4
2017-10-29
3
2017-10-29
6
Kruczek Anna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
NAITIRY (36)
2017-10-28
2
2017-10-28
9
2017-10-29
16
2017-10-29
6
2017-10-29
2
Krywult Barbara
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
DUKAT (26)
2017-10-28
8
2017-10-28
9
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2017-10-28
2
200
2017-10-29
5
RUSH R (4)
2017-10-28
14
2017-10-29
13
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-29
8
2017-10-29
8
Kuliga Idalia
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
LILEK (40)
2017-10-28
2
2017-10-28
4
2017-10-29
4
2017-10-29
5
2017-10-29
8
PÓKER (42)
2017-10-29
3
2017-10-29
8
FIGO (43)
2017-10-28
2
2017-10-28
4
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
11
2017-10-29
1
Kułaga Aleksandra
KJ Profit
2017-10-28
7
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-29
1
2017-10-29
7
NIRWANA (52)
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-28
7
2017-10-29
8
2017-10-29
9
Kułaga Karolina
KJ Profit
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-28
3
150
2017-10-29
15
2017-10-29
4
2017-10-28
17
2017-10-28
13
2017-10-29
4
2017-10-29
4
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (35)
2017-10-28
10
2017-10-28
15
2017-10-29
5
Lenik Dorota
JKS Equi -Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
2017-10-28
7
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
7
2017-10-29
6
Łukasik Ewa
BPK
ESTABAN (30)
2017-10-28
3
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
9
2017-10-29
Matyja Klaudia
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
PÓKER (42)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
15
2017-10-28
Meller Magdalena
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
HALIDO (79)
2017-10-28
9
2017-10-28
5
Pala Karolina
bpk
2017-10-28
10
2017-10-28
2
2017-10-29
5
2017-10-29
3
Piela Katarzyna
JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
CZIKO (70)
2017-10-28
12
2017-10-28
5
2017-10-29
7
2017-10-29
5
Piksa Magdalena
brak
2017-10-28
4
2017-10-28
16
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2
2017-10-29
10
2017-10-29
Rogalska Jadwiga
Klub Sportowy Bór Toporzysko
MARATON (21)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2
2017-10-29
3
Rostek Martyna
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
4
2017-10-29
4
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
PALOMA (11)
2017-10-28
5
2017-10-28
1
200
2017-10-29
1
200
2017-10-29
1
Schoen-Pyrek Anna
Kjk Facimiech
DELAWAR (17)
2017-10-28
4
2017-10-28
2
2017-10-29
1
2017-10-29
Sikora Anna
BPK
BEKAS (32)
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
10
2017-10-29
Siwiec Katarzyna
JKSKasztanka Żywiec
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
1
2017-10-29
Skorupa Wiktoria
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2017-10-28
4
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-29
3
2017-10-29
2
Śliwa Paulina
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2017-10-28
17
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
14
2017-10-29
11
2017-10-29
LOLEK (41)
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
3
2017-10-29
4
2017-10-29
5
2017-10-29
2
Śliż Kinga
KJ Profit
CICHY (60)
2017-10-28
8
2017-10-28
16
2017-10-29
Sławiański Patryk
BPK - bez przynależności klubowej
NIWAR (14)
2017-10-28
5
2017-10-29
2
2017-10-29
Sobczyk Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
DUNKA (74)
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-28
Sokalska Nina
KJ PROFIT
2017-10-28
18
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
13
2017-10-29
WIRUS (48)
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
1
2017-10-29
Standura Anna
PLK Plessówka
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
Standura Zofia
PLKJ Plessówka
KORSYKA (76)
2017-10-28
13
2017-10-28
Stolarska Oliwia
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
7
2017-10-29
1
2017-10-29
Syrokosz Dalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
JULISSI (20)
2017-10-28
8
2017-10-28
5
2017-10-29
4
2017-10-29
Sztuka Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Pony Sport
ORINA (44)
2017-10-28
5
2017-10-28
7
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2
2017-10-29
2017-10-29
Szydłowska Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
12
2017-10-29
3
2017-10-29
5
2017-10-29
4
Wacławek Justyna
bpk
LUCKY (68)
2017-10-28
13
MALINA (71)
2017-10-28
16
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
6
2017-10-29
14
Widzyk Krzysztof
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
KENZO (28)
2017-10-28
1
350
2017-10-29
3
150
Zając Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
BOLIVIA (75)
2017-10-28
9
2017-10-28

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 66

The sum of prizes: 2 100.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl