Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI POŁUDNIOWEJ
KJK Romico Żywiec, 22-24.09.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O036880
2. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
3. Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
1998 (MJ.)
O026809
10121010
4. Babczyńska Aleksandra St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2005 (JM.)
O045329
5. Babczyńska Małgorzata St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2009 (Mł.)
O045328
6. Barczyk Otylia KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O039682
7. Bernaś Zuzanna LKJ Solec
2002 (JM.)
O039419
8. Biskup Paulina JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
O034216
9. Biskupska Ewa brak
S
brak
10. Borowczak Katarzyna Vanto Jumping Team
S
O033421
11. Bromboszcz Maja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2004 (JM.)
O037390
12. Bugla Zofia niezrzeszona
2004 (JM.)
O036058
13. Bula Katarzyna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O026592
14. Bule Oliwer JKS Cwał
2003 (JM.)
O033821
15. Bule Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Cwał w Truskolasach
2005 (JM.)
O033826
16. Chlipała Barbara Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O011417
17. Chwołka Kamil KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
1997 (MJ.)
O041998
18. Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1997 (MJ.)
O013774
19. Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007486
20. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
0013663
21. Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
O038829
22. Długosz Aurelia TS Kuźnia
S
O033120
23. Dreger Maja KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2004 (JM.)
O044372
24. Drewiczewska Agata WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
S
O037597
25. Drzyźdżyk Marek bpk
S
brak
26. Duda Monika LKJ Ochaby
S
O009183
27. Fejdych Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
1999 (J.)
O034821
28. Frankowska Emilia LKJ Solec
2001 (J.)
O041233
29. Gajdzik Roxana JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
O037352
30. Galocz Masza brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
31. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga Opole
2000 (J.)
O024285
32. Gawałek Julia Elizar
2001 (J.)
O033416
33. Gawałek Stanisława Elizar
S
O025999
34. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
35. Górny Natalia niezrzeszona
2002 (JM.)
brak
36. Grobelny Martyna niezrzeszona
2010 (Mł.)
brak
37. Gronuś Alicja KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O034714
38. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
39. Grzywna Bernard St. Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O020247
40. Hałas Katarzyna BPK
2000 (J.)
brak
41. Helbrecht Emilia Kjk romico
2004 (JM.)
O024619
42. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
O039243
43. Hordyczko Inez BPK
2005 (JM.)
O042443
44. Janosz Wiktoria Jeździecki Klub sportowy Kasztanka
1997 (MJ.)
O025742
45. Janota Dawid KJK Romico Żywiec
2002 (JM.)
O039563
46. Janota Natalia KJK Romico Żywiec
2000 (J.)
O040364
47. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
48. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (JM.)
O036061
49. Jaskula Angelika bpk
S
brak
50. Jędrusik Anna KJ Trachy Gliwice
2001 (J.)
O024612
51. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna JKS Cwał
2003 (JM.)
O033831
52. Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O026423
53. Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
brak
54. Karpisz Michaela KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O021293
55. Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
1999 (J.)
O027312
56. Kolińska Amanda KJ Vena Rogożnik
2006 (Mł.)
O036860
57. Kołodziejczyk Agnieszka PLKJ Plessówka
2001 (J.)
brak
58. Kołodziejczyk Oliwia KJK Romico
2001 (J.)
O037387
59. Kowalczyk Sabina Kj Facimiech
1999 (J.)
brak
60. Koza Wikoria WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O034818
61. Kruczek Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O041657
62. Krywult Barbara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
2003 (JM.)
O036409
63. Krzanowska Adrianna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O002015
64. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
65. Kułaga Aleksandra KJ Profit
2005 (JM.)
O037080
66. Kuśka Sandra niezrzeszona
2003 (JM.)
brak
67. Kuśnierz Katarzyna BPK
S
O042442
68. Lampart Oliwia Pszczyński LKJ Plessówka Łąka
2004 (JM.)
O042134
69. Langer Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O040331
70. Lapawa Anna BPK
S
brak
71. Lapawa Dominika BPK
S
brak
72. Lech Marcelina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O036264
10153280
73. Leda Karolina Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (JM.)
O041750
74. Lewandowska Jennifer Kjk ELIZAR
2004 (JM.)
O041049
75. Łukasik Ewa BPK
2003 (JM.)
O042349
76. Majeranowska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
S
O024507
77. Masny Eliza BPK
S
O011415
78. Matusiak Hanna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
O031661
79. Michalak Oliwia LKJ Solec Bieruń
2000 (J.)
O024118
80. Michalik Angelika PROFIT Orzesze
2006 (Mł.)
O039681
81. Mrugała Mateusz Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Moszna
S
O001949
82. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
S
brak
83. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
84. Musiał Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2002 (JM.)
O035263
85. Nagórka Kevin KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O026038
86. Nagórka Kevin Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O026038
87. Olech Grażyna Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O007585
88. Orszulak Julia KJ Trachy Gliwice
2002 (JM.)
O023640
89. Pala Karolina bpk
S
brak
90. Pawłowska Zuzanna Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (JM.)
O039442
91. Pęciak Anna Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
1996 (MJ.)
O021301
92. Pervez Mariam Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2002 (JM.)
O045147
93. Piech Monika PLKJ Pless?wka
S
O015104
94. Piecha Wiesław JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2016 (Mł.)
O000860
95. Piela Katarzyna JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
2000 (J.)
O039461
96. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O045818
97. Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2002 (JM.)
O031245
98. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
99. Pilarska Anna Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
1996 (MJ.)
O022416
100. Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant
S
O006459
101. Poloczek Joanna Kjk ELIZAR
S
Brak
102. Potysz Magdalena PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
1996 (MJ.)
O024773
103. Przybysz Kamila Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Tynka Skrzyszów
S
O027061
104. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O045612
105. Pudło Julia bpk
2002 (JM.)
brak
106. Pypłacz Julia St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2002 (JM.)
O038348
107. Pyrek Filip bpk
2004 (JM.)
O033434
108. Rogacz Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Amigo
2003 (JM.)
brak
109. Rosińska Anna KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
S
K012636
110. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
111. Sas Eliza Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (JM.)
O045330
112. Schoen-Pyrek Anna KJ FACIMIECH
S
O000561
113. Sikora Anna BPK
1998 (MJ.)
brak
114. Silarska Jaga Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (JM.)
Brak
115. Siwiec Katarzyna JKSKasztanka Żywiec
S
O009743
116. Śliż Kinga KJ Profit
2001 (J.)
O035799
117. Sołtys Sandra WLKS Krakus
S
O003760
118. Styś Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2002 (JM.)
O040406
119. Syrokosz Dalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
LZRWZJ/3311/17
120. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Sp. z o. o. Opole
2002 (JM.)
O028301
121. Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (JM.)
O034333
122. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (JM.)
O035796
123. Sztuka Michalina Klub Jeździecki Pony Sport
2004 (JM.)
44565
124. Szulakowski Mikołaj KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
1999 (J.)
O029147
125. Szydłowska Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2002 (JM.)
O036227
126. Szyndler Joanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
S
O031564
127. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
128. Wacławek Justyna BPK - SLA
S
O025900
129. Walaszek Agrypina PLKJ PLESSOWKA
S
O003842
130. Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus
S
O007732
131. Waliczek Agnieszka PLKJ Plessówka
S
O023896
132. Węgrzyn Alicja Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2002 (JM.)
O038871
133. Wełna Natalia Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2000 (J.)
O031732
134. Wełna Wiktoria Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2000 (J.)
O031733
135. Widuch Julia niezrzeszona
2000 (J.)
brak
136. Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
S
O002461
137. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O036778
138. Wojtyczka Waldemar Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
S
O003120
139. Wolny Nikola BPK
2001 (J.)
O034451
140. Woszczyna Joanna KJ Zbrosławice
S
O033401
141. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
142. Zalega Monika Klub Jeździecki Amigo
2002 (JM.)
O039950
143. Zejer Zuzanna bpk
S
O044091
144. Żymła Wiktoria BPK
2004 (JM.)
Brak
145. Żytkowicz Maja WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1996 (MJ.)
O012574
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

20

LA COSTA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
O: Hania Matusiak
B: ORKAN Sp. z o o
K017021
2.

183

ALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Anabell / Aramis S. V.
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021641 6160090142710
3.

90

AMANITA Słowacka Gorącokrwista CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lordano / Lord
M: Amareta / Amaretto D II
O: Agnieszka Pietryszyn
B: Pavel Kondziolka
K022205 203010237913008
4.

28

ANABELLA (ALPAGA) SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Alicja / Elvis
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: E. Libich
K019052 POL009590211908
5.

65

ANDŻELINA NN POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Tadeusz Kaczyna
B: nn
brak
6.

170

APOLLO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Böckman's Looping
M: Anastazja
O: Rafał Janota
B: Dariusz Janota
K022477
7.

182

ARMANI F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

42

BAGIER III SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Graf Quidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Baja / Jarabub
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K008568 POL009540039802
9.

124

BALANDO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Wencco
M: Balladyna
O: Jacek Tura
B: Tomasz Tura
K019074 616009540007409
10.

38

BEKAS Małopolska POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Divisor
M: Basetla
O: Grzegorz Łukasik
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K008805
11.

131

BELLA MARIA Wurttemberger DEU 23.02.2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: balloon
M: catina
O: andrzej gawałek
B: engler
K022749 de 473730173111
12.

105

BINGO TRK POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Horalas /
M: Brazilija / Elektronas
O: Iwona Strzałkoska-Jarocka
B: Zirgynas Nemuno
K006807 POL732010068200
13.

85

BINGO SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Bartosz Bugla
B: Marek Szweda
K015801 616999540191508
14.

17

BLANKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Dadaj
M: Blaga
O: Beata Janosz
B: Beata Janosz
K019106
15.

51

BOSCH II SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: SIR LARYKS
M: BONITACJA
O: ANNA.ROSIŃSKA
B: SK OCHABY
POL006540021401
16.

43

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: c
M: c
O: Agnieszka Kolińska
B: c
brak
17.

8

BRAWURA GOLD SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Urgent Gold
M: Bawaria
O: Marek Siwiec
B: Marek Siwiec
brak
18.

159

BRIANCE Holsztyn GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cassin
M: Sita
O: Michaela Karpisz
B: Sven Voelz
K022938
19.

40

BURHAK Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tamerlan
M: Burgundia
O: Krystyna Łukasik
B: Jakubczyk Witold
brak
20.

158

BURSZTYN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
O: Kowalczyk Monika
B: Prussak Stanisław
POL 999540243604
21.

7

BUTTERFLY SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Berberys
M: Bonanza
O: Anna Cogiel
B: Marek Siwiec
brak
22.

103

CARYCA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Carlos DZ
M: Celtica
O: Barbara Chlipała
B: Piotr Siębor
K021383 616009520046812
23.

157

CASABLANCA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chelano's Boy
M: Cassandra
O: Krzysztof Gronus
B: S. Skórka
K014632
24.

73

CHACCO PERFECT S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K019273 DE455879011009
25.

185

CHALANDRA Wurttenberska DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: CIACOMO/ COR DE LA BRYERE /LAVAL I (HOL)
M: SALANDRA/ SANDRO (HOL)
O: PATRYK MIKE
B: KLAUS u. EDWIN SCHUSTER
BRAK DE 473730687711
26.

135

CHATEAU MOUTON HAN. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Contendros
M: Salinde
O: Agata Ciaciura
B: Paul Schockemöhle
K019681 DE431316832411
27.

104

CHERIE S SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Louis / Landgraf I
M: Chacharel / Cerutti
O: Izabela Janus
B: Marta Poznańska
K012640 POL009540035705
28.

26

CHICA BOMB Oldenburska POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Quality Fantastic
O: Kazimierz Żytkowicz
B: Leszek Chelstowski
K021695
29.

180

CHICO'S Hanowerska GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Hauptstutbuch Romea
O: Anna Pęciak, Tomasz Somerla
B: Emil Wolni
K022722
30.

68

CICHA TOŃ 1 SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: AKANT
M: CICHA TOŃ
O: Marcin Michalik
B: Tadeusz Koza
K022224 POL009540038102
31.

137

CICHY SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Savage / Adam
M: Cicha Toń / Dinard
O: Bartosz Śliż
B: Marek Szweda
K012645 POL009540040106
32.

171

CISCO Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casiro/Cassini I
M: Granny/Goldex
O: Rafał Janota
B: Peter Dietert
K024128
33.

52

CLAAS HOL POL 2001 Wałach F: Coronado
M: Cosima V
O: Wiesław Piecha
B: Manfred Streicher
K012642
34.

150

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
O: Sylwia Dziubińska
B: Tadeusz Koza
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
35.

120

COLSOUS HBC HOL GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: COLMAN
M: SANS-SOUCIS
O: Mirosław Michalak
B: Otten Sebastian
K012288
36.

113

COMET 240 Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chap
M: Gipsy
O: Rafał Janota
B: Berger Sportpferde
K022415
37.

177

CON - CORDIA J SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Con Capitol
M: Pepita
O: -
B: -
K014921
38.

163

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino/ Contender
M: Nolka Rouge/ Papillon Rouge
O: Ireneusz Popiół
B: 0
K012170 Z694107104EW36 Z694107
39.

55

CONNER HOL POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B:
K009678 DE421000027605 103DA99
40.

133

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 10.03.2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: contact me
M: gina
O: Julia Gawałek
B: gerken kai
K021729 DE421000541909
41.

140

CZAKRAM SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Grand de la cour
M: Czamira
O: Jerzy Dominiak
B: .
...
42.

36

CZIKO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 cm F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Czejenka / Lombardo
O: ELAY Sławomir Piela
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K012550 616009680092104
43.

115

DAFNE Trakeńska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Portos
M: Domra
O: Magdalena Kaczmarzyk
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K020644
44.

11

DEKADA Małopolska POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Czambuł
M: Deisy
O: Marcin Standura
B: Stanisław Standura
brak POL 00654002105
45.

10

DELAWAR SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: LANDJONKER S
M: DEVITA
O: Drzyżdżyk Marek
B: Tokarski Jacek
brak
46.

82

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
O: Julia Dąbrowska
B: Jacek Soska
K017300 616009570101609
47.

19

DIVA 367 Wetfalska POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: DYNAST
M: RONJA
O: MAGDALENA FALEWICZ
B: NIEMCY
BRAK DE411221599
48.

142

DOLAR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Dziwela / Dresk
O: Joanna Miazek-Pypłacz
B: Lucyna Koźdra
K021743 616009630198110
49.

100

DOLAR Polski Szlachetny Koń Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Galileusz
M: Dobrochna
O: Waliczek Agnieszka
B: Standura Stanisław
K012674
50.

144

DOMARE G SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Campari M
M: Dabelia
O: Katarzyna Leda
B: brak
K017993
51.

107

DON S SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Donzini
M: Sycylia
O: Artur Wełna
B: Adam Safinowski
K009699
52.

154

DUKAT Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: KARMEL
M: DOMRA
O: Barbara Rygoł
B: Sokolniki, Mirosław Kulpiński
K019626 POL 732010069310
53.

186

ELBRA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Bój
M: Elba
O: Leszczyński Marek
B: Olszewski Jan
brak
54.

145

ELEGANT Kuc Feliński POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Grafit / Cedr
M: Emocja / Grosz
O: Aneta Puchalska
B: Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie
K007119 POL013660439099
55.

75

EMBASSY BASSY Hanower GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/184 F: Embassy I
M: Dornocella
O: Brak
B: Brak
K021475 DE431311414811
56.

153

EQUANDANI KWPN NLD 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
K022388 528003200900496 105AX77
57.

126

ERGOS G SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: maram
M: eurydyka g
O: stanisława gawałek
B: gaszka jerzy
K014282 pol 009 54 00505 08
58.

39

ESTABAN Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Bekas
M: Emika
O: Grzegorz Łukasik
B: Zbigniew Wójcik
brak
59.

21

ESTERA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grey
M: Elmonda
O: Urszula Kuc
B: Babiś Józef, 37-500 Jarosław, ul. Pułaskiego 7/12
K009486
60.

165

ETER Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach siwa/161 F: Wig
M: Elma
O: Justyna Wacławek
B: Izabela Margańska
K017853
61.

66

EVERY TIME SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Edminton
M: Klasika
O: Katarzyna Bugla
B: TJ Slovan
brak
62.

2

EVITA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Lukas
M: Emilia
O: Dominiak Jerzy
B: Dominiak Jerzy
brak 616999540117313
63.

41

FIGARO Westfalska GER 2001 Wałach kara F: Ferragamo
M: Desire
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B: Rajmund Adamietz
brak POL40539
64.

18

FLAVIO Hanowerska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Fighting Alpha / Landjonker
M: Funny /For Pleasure
O: Marek Drzyżdżyk
B: Niemcy
K022129 DE 431316817707
65.

49

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cardento
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof
O: Adamietz Sp. z o.o.
B: Gysbrechts Philip
K016311
66.

62

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Feola / Lavendel
O: Ilona Palka- Kisielowska
B: SK Nowielice
K018645 616009640024810
67.

128

FOUR ROSES CT CZE 2003 Klacz gniada/167 F: Silvio II
M: Runa
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Czechy
K018948 203 009 224852703
68.

58

FREDERIK KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carolus II / Capitol I
M: Katarina / Glendale
O: Fryderyk Walaszek
B:
K019381 528003201008597
69.

132

FREE STAR SP POL 09.05.2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: nintender
M: farina
O: Julia Gawałek
B: diter staniek
brak pol616 009 54 00983 10
70.

25

FRIDA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/118 F: Bator
M: Fiesta
O: Grobelny Martyna
B: Dembski Andrzej
brak 616013610019211
71.

45

GINGERINO L SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Levantino L
M: Georgina
O: Katarzyna Borowczak
B: Leszek Adamowicz
K012714
72.

24

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
O: JOANNA WYPIÓR
B: ???
K011908 POL01361016910611671
73.

78

GOLDEN STAR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Khamaro I /
M: Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
O: Lucjan Hilla
B: Iwona Kraszewska
K020842 616616690044810
74.

162

GRABINA Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bonaparte
M: Grafologia
O: Wojciech Żymła
B: SK Ochaby sp. Z O.O.
Brak 616006540125708
75.

61

GRAND CORIDA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Corleone Z / Coriall
M: Garda / Grandeur
O: Katarzyna Nagórska
B: Jan Chrzanowski
K014374 POL009670025206 104QD98
76.

139

GROM SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: ARRONA
M: SAMARRA
O: Jerzy Dominiak
B: .
.
77.

143

HAKER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Komplement
M: Hadyna
O: Anna Pervez
B: brak
K023428
78.

22

HAMAS XX POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: ENJOY PLAN (USA)
M: HALSZKA
O: KJK Pod Żubrem
B: JAROSŁAW SZMYT
K024114
79.

4

HAWANA W SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Harfa
O: Aleksandra Majeranowska
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K018593
80.

54

HETMAN SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Emetyt
M: Honda
O: Monika Piech
B: Piech Kazimierz
K012539
81.

3

HIKI Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Antek
M: Harfa
O: Krzysztof Widzyk
B: Ewa Kempa
brak
82.

123

HIPIS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Dereń
M: Hańcza
O: Paweł Kamiński
B: Piotr Iskrzycki
brak
83.

111

ICE LADY NWF SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Campari M
M: Indianka Dolmet
O: Natalia Frysztacka
B: Natalia Frysztacka
K012396
84.

87

JESSI Małopolska POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Joker
M: Iluzja
O: Klaudia Nowak
B: Agata Mendrok
brak POL 006 54 00129 01
85.

174

JIGO Angielska Pełna Krew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Junosza
O: Katarzyna Kuśnierz
B: SK Moszna
K024123
86.

89

JOLY'S HOUSTON New Forest Pony POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Dusty
M: Joly's rasha
O: Marek Szweda
B: Brak
K022358 056011020100145
87.

9

JULIEN SP POL 2003 Ogier kara F: Landino
M: Josephine
O: Sandra Sołtys
B: polska
K007813
88.

6

JULISSI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Landino
M: Junona
O: Konstancja Syrokosz
B: Jerzy Korczyk
LKRWZJ/1897/17 616009570108408
89.

161

K-NICO SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata F: Tabasko
M: Karina
O: Marzena Szubert
B: Zarek Witold
K021470
90.

152

K-REWITA Kuc Feliński POL 2009 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Marinero
M: Kenia
O: Monika Rogacz
B: Kazimierz Ancygier
brak
91.

160

KABILLA V/D BROUWERSHOEVE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Harold v/d Brouwershoeve
M: Sabine
O: Maurycy Wolny
B: K.B
K023520
92.

117

KARINO Typ Szlachetny POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Przemysław Bule
B: nieznany
K023010 616999590238512
93.

121

KASANDRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Hazard
M: Kwesta
O: Eliza Masny
B: Dariusz Franiczek
K022257
94.

67

KENIA Wielkopolska POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Mabant
M: Karima
O: J.Woszczyna
B: .
K010957 POL007670052502 11362
95.

122

KENZO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Diatos
M: Keny
O: Krzysztof Widzyk
B: Barczyk Henryk
K013050
96.

5

KIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Gawor
M: Kurosava
O: Renata Węgrzyn
B: Anna Pianka
K021414
97.

167

LACONIEK Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lawito / Landgold
M: Sarastra Stern / Quick Star
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K021864 056015Z55
98.

56

LADA Czeska Gorącokr. CZE 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cromwell / Corall
M: Legenda / Gottward S. V.
O: Krzysztof Martinczak
B:
K016761 203010237906807
99.

80

LADY-S Słowacki Gorącokrwisty SVK 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lady's Lower / Lord
M: Sisi / Aldamit
O: Bernadeta Wieczorek
B:
K016143 703001702142005
100.

151

LALA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Bekas
M: Labelle
O: Agnieszka Ciurzyńska
B: Stanisław Siebielec
K024060
101.

181

LAUR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Professional
M: Lady In Heaven
O: Agnieszka Ciurzyńska
B: Marian Pokrywka
K012465
102.

96

LEDA NAJA W SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K010307 POL009540055605
103.

112

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/162 F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Andrzej Pęciak
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K012200 12548
104.

79

LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Gitanga / Contango
O: Zuzanna Zejer
B: B. Janetzko
K020860 DE433330209411
105.

95

LORD II W SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K016730
106.

59

LORD OF THE DANCE III Hannover DEU 2006 Wałach gniada F: LORDANOS
M: LADY SUNSHINE
O: Koza Agnieszka
B: Gerd Janssen
K018179 DE431310521706
107.

70

LUCILLA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Lwówek
M: Lakonia
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Stanisław Paprocki
K016024
108.

134

LUCY SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk:160 F: Cardento 2 / Capitol I
M: Lalique / Limelight
O: Róża Kufieta
B: Jerzy Korczyk
K023007 616009570258309
109.

156

LUNAR SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Egipt
M: Linka
O: Grzegorz kolarski
B: Mustang AJ. Stokłosa
K021805
110.

97

MADAM W SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Mesalinka
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K007801 POL009540020802
111.

146

MARCO SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Marta / Madryt
O: Agnieszka Babczyńska
B: Mario Bauwens
K008527 POL009611174202
112.

72

MAXIMA NRPS NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Massimo / Cassini
M: Nicorinne S / Burggraaf
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Johann Bergs
K014071 528008070325307
113.

74

MEFISTO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Wawer / Corde
M: Markiza / Lew II
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Kubiak
K013631 POL009660231606
114.

34

NAITIRY KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Day Cash
M: Nektarynka
O: Joanna Zubrycka
B: Joanna Zubrycka
K023790
115.

64

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
O: Katarzyna Bula
B: Leszek Pilarski
K017149 POL009540098606
116.

57

NIL MŁP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Minaret
M: Niwa
O: Rafał Walaszek
B:
brak
117.

147

NIRWANA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Oliver / Voltaire
M: Nigeria / Marafon
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Andrzej Bieniek
K012282 616009540157706
118.

92

NOBLE NIGHT OLD GER 2000 Klacz kara F: Night and Day /
M: Hauptstutbuch Serena /
O: Aurelia Długosz
B: Bernhard Shrapper
brak DE433330632800 GER41912
119.

27

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: LASCATRAZ L (hol)
M: OSARA xx
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: M. Bach
K017696 POL 009 53 01706 05
120.

30

OLIMPIA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Dutch Capitol
M: Oliwia Life
O: Jan Pietraszko
B: Polska
brak
121.

94

OPIUM W SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Bijou Be
M: Osada
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
Brak
122.

31

ORIANA Trakeńska POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder II
M: Oliwia Life
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456
123.

102

ORINA Typ Pierw POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:137 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Michalina Sztuka
B: Nn
K020486
124.

60

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa F: King Kolibri / Kolibri
M: Renette / Julio Mariner
O: Katarzyna Nagórka
B:
K010836 5280030607998 103FB72
125.

23

OSKAR SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CITYBOY R
M: ORCHIDEA
O: ILONA JEZIERSKA-STYŚ
B: JAN KOSMOWSKI
K010060
126.

148

PALINERO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Anero
M: Perfekcja
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Barbara Rduch
K018460
127.

168

PALOMA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Pampa / Pumpers
O: Szczepan Prokopowicz
B: Szczepan Prokopowicz
K021863 POL007540048608
128.

44

PATSY New Forest Pony NED 2007 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Kantje's Ronaldo
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Borowczak
B: Dhr. Beys
K022845
129.

101

PEGASUS SON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pegasus HB
M: Pretty Woman
O: Lucyna Ćmok
B: Marczak Przemysław
brak
130.

88

PLANETA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Grand Amour
M: Prymulka
O: Marek Szweda
B: Marek Szweda
K013803 POL0095400403
131.

14

PLATINUS S.P. POL 2007 Wałach gniada/178 F: Leandro
M: Plantacja
O: Anita Kołodziejczyk
B: Alicja Mielcarek
K020924 12713
132.

37

PLEJADA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machmuth Nur
M: Polisa
O: Jędrzej Tura
B: Tomasz Tura
K020130
133.

138

POLONIA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Grand de la Cour
M: Parma II
O: Agrypina WALASZEK
B: .
.
134.

169

QUINDA QUANDO Deutche Sportpferde DEU 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quando Quando
M: Sabrina
O: Rafał Janota
B: Ines Roggisch
K022419
135.

93

RAMIRADO Holsztyńska POL 2000 Wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
K006369
136.

164

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual / Ramiro
M: Granessa / Grannus
O: Beata Broniatowska
B:
K005384 DE316965097
137.

141

ROMICA R Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Camprai M
M: Romana
O: Joanna Gotzmann-Pokorny
B: Roman Hałabuda
brak
138.

71

ROMINA SP POL 1993 Klacz kara F: Czubaryk
M: Ramona
O: Angelika Jaskuła
B: SK Nowa Wioska
brak 616 009 64 00196 93
139.

149

RUDIANA Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Agnieszka Ciurzyńska
B: nn
brak
140.

33

RUSH R SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/168 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K019961 616009540099211
141.

114

SALVADOR OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Sanvaro / Sandro Boy
M: Champs Rouge / Cardero
O: Kamil Chwołka
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018031 DE418180111909
142.

166

SAMIRO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Satisfaction I / Stakkato
M: Ramira G Z / Ramiro Z
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K021862 616009540140411
143.

136

SAMOSTRZAL Angielska POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Kastor
M: Samostrzel
O: Julia Helbrecht
B: Marek Palka
Brak
144.

84

SANTA DE LA CORDE Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Vector
M: Sasanka
O: Kamila Przybysz
B: Martyna Borowska
K023865 616999540000511
145.

175

SCIARA HS F:
M:
O:
B:
146.

108

SELIMA SP POL 2003 Klacz F: Lascatraz L
M: Seba
O: Artur Wełna
B: SK Udórz
K008289
147.

46

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: CONUS B / COSINUS
M: SZUBA / BANITA
O: Aneta Pietrzak
B: Michał Zdebel
K019670 616 009 54 01069 11
148.

35

SEUL M SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Sofia
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
149.

125

SEXY BOY SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Balisco
M: Skadena
O: Anna Jędrusik
B: Anna Jędrusik
K022325
150.

99

SHAKIRA 440 OS DEU 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Conthargos
M: Stakkira/ Stakkato
O: Aniela Szlufik
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023707 DE418184096109 104QN91
151.

130

SHELBY EVRARD Z Zangersheide BEL 15.05.2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: chirocco des chaines
M: la fanta
O: stanisława gawałek
B: aurelie evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
152.

48

SONNY BOY M OLD POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
153.

15

STEFANIE KUC NLD 2003 Klacz bułana/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
O: Małgorzat Polok
B: van der Rakt
K020938 528018920032064
154.

129

STENTOR D KWPN NLD 1999 Wałach gniada/167 F: GREAT PLEASURE
M: HELLEMINKA/AHORN
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Somen
Brak 99.01713
155.

172

SUMAK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Carbid / Calypso II
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K006459 POL009611098201
156.

53

SZAROTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Ryszard Barczyk
B: nn
K024158
157.

83

TBI DÜSSELDORF TS POL 2004 Wałach gniada/175 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ireneusz Cela
B:
K019942 616999540269104 104WC46
158.

173

TEST Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Delgor
M: Tersja
O: Marek Zalega
B: Laskowska Gizela
K016791
159.

69

TRINITI Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Candiavolo
M: Trixi de Schoenfeld
O: Maciej Garbowski
B: Rudiger Herbert Wassibauer
K016939 DE 455-8703629-08
160.

91

ULIANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Limit / Indoctro
M: Poliana / Zeus
O: Aurelia Długosz
B: J. Stegeman
K022973 528003200100620 SUI40285
161.

1

ULTRA Typ Szlachetny POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Anna Lapawa
B: nn
bak POL 999 54 01299 03
162.

16

URGENT GOLD SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Egipt
M: Urocza
O: Beata Janosz
B: Beata Janosz
K015054
163.

179

VALEA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Izabela Marchewka
B: Izabela Marchewka
brak
164.

29

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:156 F: Goofie R/Campari M/Fair Play
M: Viva Ina R / Zeus
O: Patrycja Szydłowska
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021209
165.

98

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Walim sp
M: Werka sp
O: Monika Szewczyk
B: Józef Polnik
K009989 POL009540023003
166.

127

WERKA SP POL 1999 Klacz siwa/168 F: Nimroy
M: Wierchowodka
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Polska
Brak Pol 009 69 00054 99
167.

116

WERTER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Paquito Go
M: Weteranka
O: Przemyslaw Bule
B: SK Rzeczna
K017600 616009600110610
168.

119

WIBRACJA M SP POL 2009 Klacz F: So In Love
M: Wendetta
O: Mirosław Michalak
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K019076
169.

32

WINNIE THE POOH R SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa/174 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: White Lady / Limelight
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K012228 POL009540007907 104MS58
170.

118

ZEFIR Typ Koń Mały POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Aneta Puchalska
B: NN
K019749
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
FIGARO (41)
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-23
16
2017-09-23
22
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-22
8
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
6
200
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
2
Arendt Agata
LKJ Ochaby
2017-09-22
4
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
4
700
2017-09-21
Babczyńska Aleksandra
St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
MARCO (146)
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-21
Babczyńska Małgorzata
St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
ELEGANT (145)
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-21
Barczyk Otylia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-23
20
2017-09-24
7
Bernaś Zuzanna
LKJ Solec
BALANDO (124)
2017-09-22
15
2017-09-22
9
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-24
8
Biskup Paulina
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
ULIANE (91)
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-22
7
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-24
15
Biskupska Ewa
brak
EVITA (2)
2017-09-22
35
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
32
2017-09-23
Borowczak Katarzyna
Vanto Jumping Team
2017-09-23
20
2017-09-23
Bromboszcz Maja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
MADAM W (97)
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
7
Bugla Zofia
niezrzeszona
2017-09-22
20
2017-09-22
20
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-24
20
Bula Katarzyna
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
NIKE (64)
2017-09-22
13
2017-09-22
12
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-23
17
2017-09-24
25
Bule Oliwer
JKS Cwał
WERTER (116)
2017-09-22
15
2017-09-22
15
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-24
32
2017-09-21
Bule Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Cwał w Truskolasach
KARINO (117)
2017-09-22
4
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-24
9
2017-09-21
Chlipała Barbara
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
CARYCA (103)
2017-09-22
29
2017-09-22
24
2017-09-23
25
2017-09-23
32
2017-09-24
22
2017-09-21
Chwołka Kamil
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
SALVADOR (114)
2017-09-22
9
2017-09-22
8
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-24
8
Ciaciura Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-24
3
Cieślar Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BINGO (85)
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-24
3
1200
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
35
2017-09-24
8
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
LALA (151)
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-23
22
2017-09-23
28
2017-09-24
12
2017-09-21
Dąbrowska Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DESAND (82)
2017-09-22
12
2017-09-22
11
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
2
Długosz Aurelia
TS Kuźnia
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-24
13
Dreger Maja
KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
K-NICO (161)
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-24
24
Drewiczewska Agata
WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
LUCILLA (70)
2017-09-22
25
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
3
2017-09-21
Drzyźdżyk Marek
bpk
DELAWAR (10)
2017-09-24
1
ELBRA (186)
2017-09-24
4
Duda Monika
LKJ Ochaby
2017-09-22
22
2017-09-22
20
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-23
19
2017-09-24
9
Fejdych Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
SEUL M (35)
2017-09-22
7
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-23
23
2017-09-23
30
2017-09-24
29
2017-09-24
3
2017-09-21
Frankowska Emilia
LKJ Solec
PLEJADA (37)
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-23
23
2017-09-23
32
2017-09-24
33
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
VALEA (179)
2017-09-22
36
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
23
Galocz Masza
brak
JESSI (87)
2017-09-21
Garbowska Marta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
TRINITI (69)
2017-09-22
10
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-24
12
2017-09-21
Gawałek Julia
Elizar
FREE STAR (132)
2017-09-22
16
2017-09-22
10
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-23
16
2017-09-22
4
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
3
700
Gawałek Stanisława
Elizar
2017-09-22
31
2017-09-22
25
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-22
17
2017-09-22
16
2017-09-23
20
2017-09-23
25
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CONIKA Z (163)
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
1
RITUS (164)
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-24
5
Górny Natalia
niezrzeszona
2017-09-22
12
2017-09-22
44
2017-09-23
16
Grobelny Martyna
niezrzeszona
FRIDA (25)
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
2
Gronuś Alicja
KJ Facimiech
2017-09-22
4
2017-09-22
4
2017-09-23
16
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-24
6
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
LUNAR (156)
2017-09-22
36
2017-09-22
29
2017-09-22
30
2017-09-23
24
2017-09-23
31
2017-09-24
19
Grzywna Bernard
St. Szwadron Niepołomice
MEFISTO (74)
2017-09-22
26
2017-09-22
23
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-24
14
2017-09-21
Hałas Katarzyna
BPK
2017-09-22
4
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-23
17
2017-09-23
23
2017-09-24
9
2017-09-21
Helbrecht Emilia
Kjk romico
2017-09-21
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2017-09-22
17
2017-09-22
10
2017-09-22
34
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-24
6
2017-09-21
Hordyczko Inez
BPK
JIGO (174)
2017-09-22
9
2017-09-23
16
Janosz Wiktoria
Jeździecki Klub sportowy Kasztanka
BLANKA (17)
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-24
24
CZAKRAM (140)
2017-09-24
6
Janota Dawid
KJK Romico Żywiec
2017-09-22
24
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-24
7
Janota Natalia
KJK Romico Żywiec
APOLLO (170)
2017-09-22
22
2017-09-23
34
2017-09-24
CISCO (171)
2017-09-22
23
2017-09-22
13
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
5
300
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CHERIE S (104)
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
BINGO (105)
2017-09-22
10
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
15
SCIARA HS (175)
2017-09-22
28
2017-09-22
7
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
25
2017-09-24
2
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CONNER (55)
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-24
6
Jaskula Angelika
bpk
ROMINA (71)
2017-09-22
29
2017-09-22
27
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
29
Jędrusik Anna
KJ Trachy Gliwice
SEXY BOY (125)
2017-09-22
13
2017-09-22
13
2017-09-23
28
2017-09-23
39
2017-09-24
18
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
JKS Cwał
DAFNE (115)
2017-09-22
17
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-24
14
2017-09-21
Kałdonek Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
COCORRADO (150)
2017-09-22
8
2017-09-22
4
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-24
2
1000
2017-09-21
Kamińska Zuzanna
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIPIS (123)
2017-09-22
33
2017-09-22
31
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-24
25
Karpisz Michaela
KJ Trachy Gliwice
BRIANCE (159)
2017-09-22
10
2017-09-22
9
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-24
10
Kisielowska Izabella
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
FOKUS (62)
2017-09-22
9
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-24
1
1500
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Vena Rogożnik
BRANDO (43)
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-22
18
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-24
18
2017-09-21
Kołodziejczyk Agnieszka
PLKJ Plessówka
DEKADA (11)
2017-09-22
10
2017-09-22
10
2017-09-23
25
2017-09-23
34
2017-09-24
23
2017-09-21
Kołodziejczyk Oliwia
KJK Romico
2017-09-22
32
2017-09-22
18
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-24
15
2017-09-21
Kowalczyk Sabina
Kj Facimiech
BURSZTYN (158)
2017-09-22
9
2017-09-22
40
2017-09-23
19
2017-09-23
17
2017-09-24
Koza Wikoria
WLKS Krakus
2017-09-22
16
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-24
10
2017-09-21
Kruczek Anna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
NAITIRY (34)
2017-09-22
11
2017-09-22
7
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-21
Krywult Barbara
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
DUKAT (154)
2017-09-22
11
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-24
8
Krzanowska Adrianna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
2
1800
2017-09-21
RUSH R (33)
2017-09-22
2017-09-21
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
ESTERA (21)
2017-09-22
30
2017-09-22
28
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
28
2017-09-21
Kułaga Aleksandra
KJ Profit
NIRWANA (147)
2017-09-22
9
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
5
PALINERO (148)
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-22
4
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-24
2
Kuśka Sandra
niezrzeszona
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-22
4
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
2
Kuśnierz Katarzyna
BPK
JIGO (174)
2017-09-22
12
2017-09-22
12
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-23
24
2017-09-24
12
Lampart Oliwia
Pszczyński LKJ Plessówka Łąka
LUCY (134)
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-23
21
2017-09-24
3
2017-09-21
Langer Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
ORIANA (31)
2017-09-22
19
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-24
13
2017-09-21
Lapawa Anna
BPK
ULTRA (1)
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-24
7
Lapawa Dominika
BPK
ULTRA (1)
2017-09-23
21
2017-09-24
6
Lech Marcelina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
EQUANDANI (153)
2017-09-22
18
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-24
12
2017-09-21
ARMANI (182)
2017-09-22
37
2017-09-23
31
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
9
2017-09-21
Leda Karolina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
DOMARE G (144)
2017-09-22
11
2017-09-22
11
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-21
Lewandowska Jennifer
Kjk ELIZAR
2017-09-22
7
2017-09-22
8
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-23
19
2017-09-24
8
Łukasik Ewa
BPK
ESTABAN (39)
2017-09-22
27
2017-09-22
25
2017-09-23
24
2017-09-23
33
2017-09-24
4
BURHAK (40)
2017-09-22
18
2017-09-22
18
2017-09-23
29
2017-09-23
40
2017-09-24
22
Majeranowska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2017-09-22
15
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
2017-09-21
Masny Eliza
BPK
KASANDRA (121)
2017-09-22
39
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
26
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
8
Matusiak Hanna
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-09-22
17
2017-09-22
17
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-23
17
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-21
Michalak Oliwia
LKJ Solec Bieruń
2017-09-22
33
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
43
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-22
28
2017-09-22
17
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-23
20
2017-09-24
16
2017-09-21
Michalik Angelika
PROFIT Orzesze
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-23
20
2017-09-23
28
2017-09-24
14
2017-09-21
Mrugała Mateusz
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Moszna
PATSY (44)
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-23
Mrugała Mateusz
LKJ Moszna
COMET 240 (113)
2017-09-22
23
2017-09-22
21
2017-09-22
31
2017-09-23
26
2017-09-23
33
2017-09-24
17
2017-09-21
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
MAXIMA (72)
2017-09-22
12
2017-09-23
21
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
1
2500
Musiał Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
29
2017-09-23
24
2017-09-24
4
Nagórka Kevin
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-09-21
Nagórka Kevin
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-09-21
CHALANDRA (185)
2017-09-22
13
2017-09-22
7
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-24
4
400
Olech Grażyna
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-21
Orszulak Julia
KJ Trachy Gliwice
SUMAK (172)
2017-09-22
21
2017-09-22
12
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-24
11
2017-09-21
Pala Karolina
bpk
ROMICA R (141)
2017-09-22
16
2017-09-22
16
2017-09-23
16
2017-09-23
22
2017-09-24
10
2017-09-21
Pawłowska Zuzanna
Kjk ELIZAR
STENTOR D (129)
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-24
11
Pęciak Anna
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2017-09-22
7
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-24
6
300
CHICO'S (180)
2017-09-22
30
2017-09-22
11
2017-09-23
27
2017-09-24
7
Pervez Mariam
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
HAKER (143)
2017-09-22
38
2017-09-22
33
2017-09-23
19
2017-09-23
25
2017-09-24
16
2017-09-21
Piech Monika
PLKJ Pless?wka
2017-09-24
HETMAN (54)
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
6
Piecha Wiesław
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
CLAAS (52)
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-23
27
Piela Katarzyna
JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
CZIKO (36)
2017-09-22
11
2017-09-22
10
2017-09-22
19
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
20
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
OLIMPIA (30)
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
11
2017-09-21
Pietryszyn Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-09-22
7
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-24
5
AMANITA (90)
2017-09-22
12
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
4
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-24
9
Pilarska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
PLANETA (88)
2017-09-22
38
2017-09-22
31
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
23
2017-09-21
Pinocy Magdalena
JKS Desant
2017-09-22
21
2017-09-22
19
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-23
16
2017-09-24
27
Poloczek Joanna
Kjk ELIZAR
ERGOS G (126)
2017-09-22
22
2017-09-22
22
2017-09-23
21
2017-09-23
29
2017-09-24
3
Potysz Magdalena
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
LAUR (181)
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
Przybysz Kamila
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Tynka Skrzyszów
2017-09-22
16
2017-09-22
24
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-23
38
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
5
2017-09-21
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-09-22
25
2017-09-22
23
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
19
Pudło Julia
bpk
RUDIANA (149)
2017-09-22
19
2017-09-22
19
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
30
2017-09-21
Pypłacz Julia
St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
DOLAR (142)
2017-09-22
41
2017-09-22
34
2017-09-23
31
2017-09-23
42
2017-09-24
31
2017-09-21
Pyrek Filip
bpk
2017-09-22
26
2017-09-22
16
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-23
26
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
10
Rogacz Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Amigo
K-REWITA (152)
2017-09-22
13
2017-09-22
8
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
23
2017-09-24
10
Rosińska Anna
KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
2017-09-22
32
2017-09-22
30
2017-09-23
26
2017-09-23
35
2017-09-24
17
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SAMIRO (166)
2017-09-22
19
2017-09-22
17
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-21
2017-09-22
32
2017-09-22
26
2017-09-22
27
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-24
5
2017-09-21
PALOMA (168)
2017-09-22
18
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-21
Sas Eliza
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
ZEFIR (118)
2017-09-22
18
2017-09-22
11
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-24
2017-09-21
Schoen-Pyrek Anna
KJ FACIMIECH
FLAVIO (18)
2017-09-24
5
Sikora Anna
BPK
BEKAS (38)
2017-09-22
42
2017-09-22
35
2017-09-23
30
2017-09-23
41
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
27
Silarska Jaga
Kjk ELIZAR
WERKA (127)
2017-09-22
26
2017-09-22
24
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-24
11
Siwiec Katarzyna
JKSKasztanka Żywiec
2017-09-23
9
Śliż Kinga
KJ Profit
CICHY (137)
2017-09-22
16
2017-09-22
15
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-24
11
Sołtys Sandra
WLKS Krakus
JULIEN (9)
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-22
13
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-24
3
Styś Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
OSKAR (23)
2017-09-22
31
2017-09-22
29
2017-09-23
27
2017-09-23
37
2017-09-24
21
2017-09-21
Syrokosz Dalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-09-22
21
2017-09-22
21
2017-09-23
22
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
30
2017-09-24
5
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Sp. z o. o. Opole
WERBEL (98)
2017-09-22
33
2017-09-22
19
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-24
13
Szlufik Aniela
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-09-22
20
2017-09-22
11
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-24
9
2017-09-21
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-22
9
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-24
3
Sztuka Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Pony Sport
ORINA (102)
2017-09-22
20
2017-09-22
12
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-24
8
2017-09-21
Szulakowski Mikołaj
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-09-22
25
2017-09-22
15
2017-09-22
7
2017-09-23
17
2017-09-23
23
2017-09-24
14
Szydłowska Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-24
19
2017-09-21
Szyndler Joanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
HAMAS (22)
2017-09-22
8
2017-09-22
9
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
6
2017-09-21
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ALINA (183)
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-23
19
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
4
Wacławek Justyna
BPK - SLA
ETER (165)
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-21
Walaszek Agrypina
PLKJ PLESSOWKA
POLONIA (138)
2017-09-22
27
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
2
GROM (139)
2017-09-22
35
2017-09-22
28
2017-09-23
17
2017-09-23
21
2017-09-24
18
CZAKRAM (140)
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus
LADA (56)
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-22
4
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
6
2017-09-21
NIL (57)
2017-09-22
39
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
27
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-21
2017-09-22
17
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-23
20
2017-09-23
17
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-21
Waliczek Agnieszka
PLKJ Plessówka
DOLAR (100)
2017-09-22
20
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
18
2017-09-23
27
2017-09-23
36
2017-09-24
26
2017-09-22
10
2017-09-22
23
2017-09-23
22
2017-09-23
36
Węgrzyn Alicja
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
KIA (5)
2017-09-22
13
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
19
2017-09-24
16
2017-09-21
Wełna Natalia
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SELIMA (108)
2017-09-22
37
2017-09-22
30
2017-09-23
21
2017-09-23
26
2017-09-24
16
Wełna Wiktoria
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
DON S (107)
2017-09-22
8
2017-09-22
7
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
21
Widuch Julia
niezrzeszona
2017-09-22
8
2017-09-22
43
2017-09-23
24
2017-09-23
Widzyk Krzysztof
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIKI (3)
2017-09-22
19
2017-09-22
KENZO (122)
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
5
400
Wieczorek Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADY-S (80)
2017-09-22
8
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-24
3
Wojtyczka Waldemar
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
OPIUM W (94)
2017-09-22
24
2017-09-22
22
2017-09-23
19
2017-09-23
24
2017-09-24
28
Wolny Nikola
BPK
2017-09-22
15
2017-09-22
14
2017-09-22
29
2017-09-23
28
2017-09-23
37
2017-09-24
15
Woszczyna Joanna
KJ Zbrosławice
KENIA (67)
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-22
8
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-24
5
2017-09-21
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
GLORY (24)
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-21
Zalega Monika
Klub Jeździecki Amigo
TEST (173)
2017-09-22
20
2017-09-23
17
2017-09-24
17
Zejer Zuzanna
bpk
2017-09-22
28
2017-09-22
26
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-24
26
Żymła Wiktoria
BPK
GRABINA (162)
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
2017-09-21
Żytkowicz Maja
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-09-22
34
2017-09-22
27
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-23
22
2017-09-24
13
2017-09-21
BURSZTYN (158)
2017-09-21

Number of Riders: 145

Number of Horses: 170

The sum of prizes: 11 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl