Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT w skokach przez przeszkody
KJ Facimiech, 9-10.09.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bisaga Justyna KJ Facimiech
1999 (J.)
O027121
2. Bober Katarzyna niezrzeszona
S
brak
3. Borowiec Aleksandra BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
4. Bosiacki Piotr
5. Bradshaw Tallulah BPK
2000 (J.)
brak
6. Czuba Aneta brak
S
brak
7. Czwórnóg Klaudia KJ Facmiech
8. Drewiczewska Agata WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
S
O037597
9. Drożdż Katarzyna BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
10. Drzyźdżyk Marek bpk
S
brak
11. Fejdych Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
1999 (J.)
O034821
12. Feliksiewicz Iwona St. Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O001698
13. Fiba Magdalena bez przynależności
1997 (MJ.)
brak
14. Frosik Sławomir Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O032615
15. Gardulski Karol BPK
S
O023008
16. Gawrońska Liwia SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
2004 (JM.)
O035645
17. Gniadek Kornelia LKS Botoja
S
O043007
18. Gnutek Szymon BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
19. Godek Gabriela BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
20. Gondek Julia BPK
2000 (J.)
brak
21. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O026912
22. Gronkowski Marcin KJK Fabrex
S
O039458
23. Grzywna Bernard St. Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O020247
24. Janosz Julia Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2002 (JM.)
O037526
25. Janosz Wiktoria Jeździecki Klub sportowy Kasztanka
1997 (MJ.)
O025742
26. Janowska Paulina Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O033415
27. Kaczmarczyk Paula Anna KKJK
S
O009200
28. Kanior-Schott Maria LKJ Plessówka
S
brak
29. Kapala Justyna PLKJ PLESSóWKA
1997 (MJ.)
O025744
30. Karaszewska Agnieszka BPK
S
O010018
31. Kasprzak Anna KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O023199
32. Kasprzyk Zuzanna bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
33. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O042158
34. Klimek Dominika BRAK
2006 (Mł.)
O043783
35. Klimek Patrycja Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HUSARIA
2005 (JM.)
Brak
36. Klimek Weronika brak
1999 (J.)
brak
37. Kłuś Magdalena BPK
1996 (MJ.)
brak
38. Kłyk Emila niezrzeszona
2005 (JM.)
brak
39. Kobylec Karolina GKJ Masters Mikołów
1998 (MJ.)
O025708
40. Kołodziejczyk Ewa
41. Kotarba Filip Szwadron Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O044289
42. Kowalczyk Sabina KJ Facimiech
43. Kruczek Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O041657
44. Krzanowska Adrianna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O002015
45. Kucharczyk Dominika
46. Kutermak Oliwia KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O026013
47. Langer Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O040331
48. Łopatka Katarzyna BPK
2001 (J.)
O032158
49. Łukasik Ewa BPK
2003 (JM.)
O042349
50. Łyś Karolina KJ Facimiech
2002 (JM.)
O025831
51. Łyś Magdalena KJ FACIMIECH
2001 (J.)
O025830
52. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
53. Matusiak Hanna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
brak
54. Metryka Patrycja KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
1997 (MJ.)
O019012
55. Michałek Marcin Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O001132
56. Michałek Marcin KJ Facimiech
S
O001132
57. Mielcarek Alicja BPK
S
O028782
58. Miętus Marcin KJ Facimiech
S
O037527
59. Mikołajczyk Alina KJ Facimiech
1996 (MJ.)
O019284
60. Nalepa Dominika KJ Facimiech
2002 (JM.)
BRAK
61. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
62. Nowak Anna BPK
1996 (MJ.)
O021570
63. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031567
64. Nowicka Oliwia bpk
2007 (Mł.)
O040029
65. Oleś Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O022868
66. Piech Monika PLKJ Pless?wka
S
O015104
67. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O045818
68. Profic Robert WLKS Krakus
S
O036745
69. Przepióra Maria Krakowski klub jazdy konnej
2002 (JM.)
O027342
70. Przybyła Julia BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
71. Rogalska Jadwiga Klub Sportowy Bór Toporzysko
2000 (J.)
O038734
72. Rozlachowska Julia SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
2006 (Mł.)
O044768
73. Rybak Iwona PLKJ PLESSóWKA
S
O044071
74. Sadzik Gabriela bpk
2000 (J.)
brak
75. Satoła Julia BPK
1998 (MJ.)
O040211
76. Sęk Oliwia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HUSARIA
2002 (JM.)
O043331
77. Sikora Anna BPK
1998 (MJ.)
brak
78. Sikora Weronika BPK
2000 (J.)
brak
79. Sołtys Sandra WLKS Krakus
S
O003760
80. Sordyl Łukasz WLKS Krakus
S
O023004
81. Strojny Izabela WLK Krakus Swoszowice
S
O020106
82. Szafran Aleksandra BPK
2002 (JM.)
brak
83. Szalacha Katarzyna KKJK
2000 (J.)
brak
84. Szydłowska Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2002 (JM.)
O036227
85. Tumielewicz Małgorzata BPK
2002 (JM.)
brak
86. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
87. Tutaj Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
S
O018836
88. Twardosz Wiktoria BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
89. Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus
S
O007732
90. Warecki Mariusz STJ Stanica
S
Tow
91. Wilczak Weronika Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanow Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O022236
92. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
93. Wójcik Sara KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (JM.)
O044510
94. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global
S
O018621
95. Zarębska Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O029241
96. Zejer Zuzanna bpk
S
O044091
97. Żytkowicz Maja WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1996 (MJ.)
O012574
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

83

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro
M: Artemida
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810
2.

8

ALARM SP POL 2013 Ogier inna/168 F: Ormuz
M: Alabama
O: Dariusz Mikołajczyk
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K023303 616009610104913 brak
3.

44

ALEGRO M POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grey
M: Auforta
O: Sk Ochaby
B: Sk Ochaby
K022522
4.

94

ALWARO POLSMAK Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Prince Polsmak
M: Amazonka Polsmak
O: Magdalena Tumielewicz
B: Rusinek Mieczysław
brak
5.

39

AMARANT Malopolski POL 01.01.2006 Wałach gniada F: Aspan
M: Ambrozja
O: Robert Przepiora
B: Sk Janów Podlaski
K020315
6.

98

AMETYS Czeska Gorącokrw. POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Nikola Nowicka
K013181 203010237360105
7.

3

ANTONINA Oldenburg POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko
M: Artemida
O: Wojciech Mikołajski
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K023267 DE 418180167510
8.

74

ARTAX Typ Pogrubiony POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 cm F: Baryton
M: Arwala
O: Gabriela Paliwoda
B: Marian Juraszek
K019465 616999540175008
9.

54

ATOS Typ Prymitywny POL 2007 Wałach inna/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
O: Fundacja Wesoły Smoczek
B: NN
Brak POL 999 67 00964 02
10.

88

B.Z.N. KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: CANTOS KWPN/CONTENDER
M: TELRILLE KWPN / LUX KWPN
O: Aleksandra Tutaj
B: NED
K011418 5280030610268
11.

48

BARINELLA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/169 F: Barinello/ Barnaul
M: Calia/ Caliano
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: prywatna
brak
12.

42

BAST Mały Koń POL 1999 Wałach gniada/mk: F: -
M: -
O: JOANNA BILIŃSKA-KLIMEK
B: JOANNA BILIŃSKA-KLIMEK
K024000
13.

60

BEKAS Małopolska POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Divisor
M: Basetla
O: Grzegorz Łukasik
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K008805
14.

52

BEL - AMINA BH SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: CZATRAN
M: BERETA
O: Magdalena Fiba
B: Bogna Renata Hupa
brak
15.

12

BILLY Śląska POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Zagon
M: Bretania
O: Stajnia Schott Maria Kanior-Schott
B: Kuboszek Beata
brak
16.

15

BLANKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Dadaj
M: Blaga
O: Beata Janosz
B: Beata Janosz
K019106
17.

107

BRUSSELS DU DOMAINE Z Zangershiede BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Joia / Urleven Pironniere
O: Oleś Michał
B: Brauwer de L.
K018731 056015Z55705109
18.

61

BURHAK Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tamerlan
M: Burgundia
O: Krystyna Łukasik
B: Jakubczyk Witold
brak
19.

115

BURSZTYN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
O: Kowalczyk Monika
B: Prussak Stanisław
POL 999540243604
20.

62

CAFE AU LAIT KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Ol Metta / Flipper D Elle
M: Daphne / Voltaire
O: Katarzyna Zarębska
B: E. J. Bakhuis
K010785 528003000711123
21.

80

CARRERO POLSMAK SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Adrian /
M: Carmen Polsmak /
O: Iwona Feliksiewicz
B: Mieczysław Rusinek
brak
22.

89

CASANOVA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lord Star
M: Conchita L
O: Mariola Pisarska
B: Jarmusz Sławomir
K017003 616009610152609
23.

11

CHABLIS VDV Z Zangersheide BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z
M: Coni V
O: Joanna Kutermak
B: VAART VAN DER, -E. TILWEG 17A NL-7863 TJ-GEES
K013606
24.

96

CHICA BOMB Oldenburska POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Quality Fantastic
O: Kazimierz Żytkowicz
B: Leszek Chelstowski
K021695
25.

90

CHILLOUT SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Posejdon
M: Carola
O: Agnieszka Karaszewska
B: Dunia
K020563 616009580200310
26.

19

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido / Cantus
M: Jung Laissez Faire / For Pleasure
O: Nowostyl Mirosław Sordyl
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018339 DE441411589710
27.

7

CZATA Typ Kuc POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
O: Magdalena Grahl-Madsen
B: Małopolski Związek Hodowców Koni
K015882 12328
28.

86

DANTER-GR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach inna/mk: F: Alamos
M: DEKORA-GR
O: Angelika Metryka
B: Wacław Szpatkowski
K020451
29.

32

DELAWAR SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: LANDJONKER S
M: DEVITA
O: Drzyżdżyk Marek
B: Tokarski Jacek
brak
30.

26

DIORYT Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Rubin
M: Dyplomacja
O: Iwona Niemiec-Satoła
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K010548
31.

116

DOC BOY B.w.p. BEL 2009 Wałach kara F: NANDO
M: SIGURANTE
O: CHYŻBET
B: JOZEF GEERAERTS
K022344
32.

69

DON PEDRO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Drobnostka / Szron
O: Robert Profic
B:
K024153
33.

95

DONNA ARUENA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Irak
M: Damara I
O: Stanisław Foksiński
B: Wioleta Hajnos
brak
34.

24

DONNA MARY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Llandaff
M: Donna Polonia
O: Ewa Błońska
B: POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o.o.
brak
35.

118

DŻIHAD Małopolska POL 2007 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek
M: Dżonka
O: Sławomir Frosik
B: SK Prudnik
K013450
36.

63

EASY RIDER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Entropia M
O: Fryderyk Walaszek
B: .
K019960
37.

33

ELBRA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Bój
M: Elba
O: Leszczyński Marek
B: Olszewski Jan
brak
38.

56

EMIR Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Drop
M: Emma
O: Weronika Wilczak
B: brak
K023093
39.

81

ERA Z POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Eltor
M: MIsja
O: Iwona Feliksiewicz
B: Jan Kurek
brak
40.

5

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Racot
K019002 616009610116511
41.

17

FAROUGE MEKL SWE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fontainebleau / Quidam De Revel
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B:
K012159 DE427270693508 104WN54
42.

66

FREDERIK KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: CAROLUS II
M: KATARINA
O: Fryderyk Walaszek
B: nie wiem
K019381
43.

23

GALERMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Marloes / Derrick
O: Anna Kasprzak
B: G. H. Veneberg
K022830 528003201107209
44.

21

GARUS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guffi
M: Gracja
O: Karolina Kobylec
B: Przemysław Kruszyński
K018033
45.

27

GAWROSZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Szron
M: Granula
O: Anna Nowak
B: Izabela Janasik
K008640
46.

119

GIRIKIT KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa F: Tjungske
M: Pirikit
O: Krzysztof Gronuś
B: J.W.Greve
K021804
47.

117

GOLD MARKE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calato Cama
M: Gitane de Furnes
O: Klaudia Czwórnóg
B: Władysław Łopuszyński
K021284 616009640057011
48.

67

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
49.

9

GWIAZDKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Guffi
M: Gama
O: Joanna Staszczak
B: Jonik Krzysztof
BRAK
50.

87

H-CARETANO Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Carry Son
M: Hańcza
O: Barbara Bisaga
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K009790 10761
51.

46

HALKA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Emetyt
M: Honda
O: Monika Piech
B: Monika Piech
K023043
52.

45

HETMAN SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Emetyt
M: Honda
O: Monika Piech
B: Piech Kazimierz
K012539
53.

108

JAKA CUDNA Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Jung
M: Jastarnia
O: Anna Kaczmarczyk
B: Anna Kaczmarczyk
K019142
54.

91

JASTARNIA Małopolska POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:154cm F: Mogun
M: Jachta
O: Anna Kaczmarczyk
B: Roman Wasylczak
K015330
55.

109

JULIEN SP POL 2003 Ogier kara F: Landino
M: Josephine
O: Sandra Sołtys
B: polska
K007813
56.

92

KAJA NN POL 2001 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Magdalena Kwinta
K024274
57.

72

KARINA Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:129 F: Kentacky
M: Kasia
O: Maria Kopeć
B: Krzysztof Gatner
K023197 013540054705
58.

13

KARMEL WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Karmen / Berkel
O: Piotr Żachowski
B: Tomasz Gąsiorek
K013611 POL007520018403
59.

14

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mirosław Czarny
K016481
60.

112

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/173 F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
O: Martyna Żmuda
B: ORKAN Sp. z o. o.
K017021 POL 009 67 01116 04
61.

65

LADA Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cromwell / Corall
M: Legenda / Gottward S. V.
O: Krzysztof Martinczak
B: .
K016761 203010237906807
62.

53

LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Gitanga / Contango
O: Zuzanna Zejer
B: B. Janetzko
K020860 DE433330209411
63.

47

LITTLE ONE Mały Koń POL 2008 Wałach srokata/mk:147 F: Satelita
M: Luba
O: Ośrodek Jeździecki PROGRES Andrzej Tyka
B: Konwent OO Bonifratów
brak POL 013570122308
64.

76

LORNA Teplokrevny Wb CZE 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NN
M: Lusinda
O: Katarzyna Barańska
B: JK pri SZeS, SOUz a U
brak
65.

59

LUCILLA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Lwówek
M: Lakonia
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Stanisław Paprocki
K016024
66.

41

LUXOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: JOANNA BILIŃSKA-KLIMEK
B: JOANNA BILIŃSKA-KLIMEK
-
67.

93

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Cytrus
M: Morwa
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
68.

79

MEFISTO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Wawer / Corde
M: Markiza / Lew II
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Kubiak
K013631 POL009660231606
69.

110

MEGI SP POL 2004 Klacz kara/162 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Łyś
B: Kubiak
K015130 POL013580259404
70.

35

MISJA Kuc Felinski POL 2006 Klacz inna/kuc:brak F: Morelos
M: Mika
O: Magdalena Motyl
B: Sasimowski Emil
brak brak brak
71.

106

NAITIRY KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Day Cash
M: Nektarynka
O: Joanna Zubrycka
B: Joanna Zubrycka
K023790
72.

64

NIL Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Minaret
M: Niwa
O: Rafał Walaszek
B: .
brak
73.

31

NUBRID Haflinger SVK 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: 4535 Nugat
M: 4493 Bella Dea
O: Marta Bradshaw
B: Michal Borsik
brak
74.

28

OKLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Elliot
M: Ofelia
O: Paweł Łopatka
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K013635
75.

101

OLIMPIA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Dutch Capitol
M: Oliwia Life
O: Jan Pietraszko
B: Polska
brak
76.

102

ORIANA Trakeńska POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder II
M: Oliwia Life
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456
77.

73

PABLO PRO Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/176 F: PRO SAVAGE
M: POGONIA
O: Dominika Bom-Gawrońska
B: Mirosław Janik
K021817 616 007 59 00389 12
78.

85

PROMOCJA SP POL 1996 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Presto
M: Prima Aprilis
O: Agnieszka Karaszewska
B: Józef Jakielaszek
K012668 POL009540097196
79.

114

QANTANERO M F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

82

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 DE421000103112
81.

58

RADKA Małopolska POL 2006 Klacz kara F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
brak
82.

104

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino
M: Romica R
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021677 616009540120912
83.

43

RIO BRAVA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Swarovski
M: Rowa
O: Mateusz Kaczmarczyk
B: .
K021227
84.

105

RUSH R SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/168 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K019961 616009540099211
85.

113

S-CESJA F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

50

SAKRAMENTO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 cm F: Bockman's Looping/ Linaro
M: Saksonia/ Lansjer L
O: Ośrodek Jeździecki PROGRES Andrzej Tyka
B: SK Udórz
brak 616 009 54 00611 12
87.

51

SANDOKAN Mały Koń GER 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Simeon
M: Ghesa
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: Niemcy
brak
88.

25

SARANNAH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ekwador (H-Ekwador)
M: Sahara
O: Beata Sikora
B: NN
brak
89.

40

SARMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/155 F: ARMAND
M: SKANDIA
O: DRABCZYK ZBIGNIEW
B: DRABCZYK ZBIGNIEW
brak POL 009 57 02680 08
90.

99

SEUL M SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Sofia
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
91.

57

SILVIA Oldenburska DEU 2010 Klacz gniada/171 F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Neptuna de Bonneville
O: Izabela Strojny
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023012 DE 418184091310
92.

20

SKOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Pauillac de Meia Lua 
M: Skalna Róża / Robin II Z
O: Patryk Mike
B: 0
K018571
93.

68

SMUGA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Graf Quidam
M: Skania Robinia/ Robin II Z
O: Robert Profic
B:
K013640
94.

22

SONET GT BAYER GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato Gold
M: Fleur du Balou
O: Katarzyna Żogała
B: Emil Zinsmeister
brak DE 481 810277610
95.

29

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
O: Karol Gardulski
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
K010752
96.

18

STELINUS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Stella
O: Łukasz Sordyl
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. zo.o
K023945
97.

97

SUMIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hetman / Trawant
M: Sumienna / Szron
O: Paulina Janowska
B: SK Udorz
K017995 POL009540053809
98.

49

SUNSHINE M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landino
M: Soleil M
O: Dorota Polak
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
K020911
99.

34

TACYT Małopolska POL 1998 Ogier kasztanowata F: Veritas
M: Tajga
O: Alicja Sarnecka
B: Małopolski Związek Hodowców koni
K004770
100.

4

TERRA INCOGNITA XX POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Llandaff (USA)
M: Tozzia
O: Agata Szołdra
B: BHT Animal Trade
K023266 POL050000003860
101.

16

URGENT GOLD SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Egipt
M: Urocza
O: Beata Janosz
B: Beata Janosz
K015054
102.

6

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Domel
M: Venita
O: Alexandra Grahl-Madsen
B: Okręgowy Związek Hodowców Koni we Wrocławiu
K020534
103.

100

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:156 F: Goofie R/Campari M/Fair Play
M: Viva Ina R / Zeus
O: Patrycja Szydłowska
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021209
104.

84

VIRTUS SP POL 1995 Ogier siwa/167 F: Leandro
M: Verita
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K002316 POL00950001395
105.

103

WINNIE THE POOH R SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa/174 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: White Lady / Limelight
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K012228 POL009540007907 104MS58
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bisaga Justyna
KJ Facimiech
2017-09-10
11
Bober Katarzyna
niezrzeszona
2017-09-09
9
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-10
6
Borowiec Aleksandra
BPK
2017-09-10
3
Bosiacki Piotr
KARMEL (13)
2017-09-09
4
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
4
2017-09-10
Bradshaw Tallulah
BPK
NUBRID (31)
2017-09-09
9
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
19
2017-09-10
11
Czuba Aneta
brak
RADKA (58)
2017-09-09
5
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
10
2017-09-10
7
Czwórnóg Klaudia
KJ Facmiech
2017-09-09
11
2017-09-09
Drewiczewska Agata
WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
LUCILLA (59)
2017-09-09
20
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
25
2017-09-10
Drożdż Katarzyna
BPK
2017-09-10
12
Drzyźdżyk Marek
bpk
DELAWAR (32)
2017-09-10
5
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-10
ELBRA (33)
2017-09-09
7
2017-09-09
5
2017-09-09
Fejdych Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
SEUL M (99)
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-09
14
2017-09-10
7
2017-09-10
8
Feliksiewicz Iwona
St. Szwadron Niepołomice
2017-09-09
18
2017-09-10
11
Fiba Magdalena
bez przynależności
2017-09-09
18
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
8
Frosik Sławomir
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
DŻIHAD (118)
2017-09-10
12
2017-09-10
17
Gardulski Karol
BPK
GAWROSZ (27)
2017-09-10
17
2017-09-10
21
Gawrońska Liwia
SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
12
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-10
9
2017-09-10
10
Gniadek Kornelia
LKS Botoja
SARMA (40)
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
16
2017-09-09
14
2017-09-10
13
2017-09-10
24
2017-09-10
Gnutek Szymon
BPK
2017-09-10
3
Godek Gabriela
BPK
SORINNA (29)
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
5
2017-09-10
2017-09-10
Gondek Julia
BPK
2017-09-09
7
2017-09-09
13
2017-09-10
6
2017-09-10
16
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2017-09-09
12
2017-09-10
31
CZATA (7)
2017-09-09
14
2017-09-10
24
TACYT (34)
2017-09-09
21
2017-09-10
13
Gronkowski Marcin
KJK Fabrex
FAROUGE (17)
2017-09-09
7
2017-09-09
3
2017-09-10
2
2017-09-10
12
Grzywna Bernard
St. Szwadron Niepołomice
MEFISTO (79)
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-09
7
2017-09-10
19
2017-09-10
9
Janosz Julia
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
31
Janosz Wiktoria
Jeździecki Klub sportowy Kasztanka
BLANKA (15)
2017-09-09
9
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
Janowska Paulina
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
SUMIRA (97)
2017-09-09
3
2017-09-09
4
2017-09-10
18
2017-09-10
5
Kaczmarczyk Paula Anna
KKJK
2017-09-09
13
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
4
2017-09-10
30
2017-09-10
Kanior-Schott Maria
LKJ Plessówka
BILLY (12)
2017-09-09
19
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
Kapala Justyna
PLKJ PLESSóWKA
ALEGRO (44)
2017-09-09
34
2017-09-09
20
Karaszewska Agnieszka
BPK
2017-09-09
13
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
23
2017-09-10
20
Kasprzak Anna
KJ Facimiech
GALERMO (23)
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-09
17
2017-09-10
15
Kasprzyk Zuzanna
bpk
MISJA (35)
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
12
2017-09-10
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
2017-09-09
8
2017-09-09
4
2017-09-10
2
2017-09-10
4
VIRTUS (84)
2017-09-09
3
2017-09-10
1
Klimek Dominika
BRAK
BAST (42)
2017-09-09
12
2017-09-09
21
2017-09-09
14
2017-09-10
2
2017-09-10
23
2017-09-10
2
Klimek Patrycja
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HUSARIA
ATOS (54)
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
9
2017-09-10
Klimek Weronika
brak
LUXOR (41)
2017-09-09
22
2017-09-09
11
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-10
17
2017-09-10
8
2017-09-10
3
Kłuś Magdalena
BPK
2017-09-10
6
2017-09-10
6
Kłyk Emila
niezrzeszona
2017-09-10
8
2017-09-10
3
Kobylec Karolina
GKJ Masters Mikołów
GARUS (21)
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-09
28
2017-09-10
11
Kołodziejczyk Ewa
S-CESJA (113)
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
4
2017-09-10
18
Kotarba Filip
Szwadron Niepołomice
ERA (81)
2017-09-09
17
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
20
2017-09-10
Kowalczyk Sabina
KJ Facimiech
BURSZTYN (115)
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-09
12
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
5
2017-09-10
9
2017-09-10
Kruczek Anna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
NAITIRY (106)
2017-09-09
14
2017-09-09
20
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-10
Krzanowska Adrianna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-09-09
12
2017-09-10
1
REPLAY R (104)
2017-09-09
12
2017-09-10
12
RUSH R (105)
2017-09-09
9
2017-09-10
3
Kucharczyk Dominika
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-10
Kutermak Oliwia
KJ Facimiech
2017-09-09
4
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
3
2017-09-10
1
Langer Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
ORIANA (102)
2017-09-09
23
2017-09-09
16
2017-09-10
8
2017-09-10
7
Łopatka Katarzyna
BPK
OKLAND (28)
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-09
18
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-10
1
Łukasik Ewa
BPK
BURHAK (61)
2017-09-09
8
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
4
Łyś Karolina
KJ Facimiech
MEGI (110)
2017-09-09
3
2017-09-10
1
Łyś Magdalena
KJ FACIMIECH
DOC BOY (116)
2017-09-09
7
2017-09-10
4
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (5)
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-09
8
2017-09-10
1
Matusiak Hanna
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
LA COSTA (112)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
21
2017-09-10
Metryka Patrycja
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2017-09-09
11
2017-09-09
3
2017-09-10
7
2017-09-10
Michałek Marcin
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2017-09-09
11
2017-09-09
3
2017-09-10
14
Michałek Marcin
KJ Facimiech
2017-09-09
26
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
18
2017-09-10
14
Mielcarek Alicja
BPK
2017-09-10
5
2017-09-10
Miętus Marcin
KJ Facimiech
2017-09-10
5
2017-09-10
8
2017-09-10
22
Mikołajczyk Alina
KJ Facimiech
ALARM (8)
2017-09-10
21
2017-09-10
Nalepa Dominika
KJ Facimiech
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
25
2017-09-10
2017-09-10
9
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
8
2017-09-10
5
2017-09-10
14
Nowak Anna
BPK
GAWROSZ (27)
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-09
27
2017-09-09
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus
AMETYS (98)
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-09
5
2017-09-10
15
2017-09-10
2
Nowicka Oliwia
bpk
KAJA (92)
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-10
8
2017-09-10
22
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
1
Oleś Anna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-09-09
9
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
16
2017-09-10
4
Piech Monika
PLKJ Pless?wka
HETMAN (45)
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-09
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
OLIMPIA (101)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
3
2017-09-10
10
2017-09-10
Profic Robert
WLKS Krakus
SMUGA (68)
2017-09-10
10
2017-09-09
30
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
29
2017-09-10
Przepióra Maria
Krakowski klub jazdy konnej
AMARANT (39)
2017-09-09
19
2017-09-09
19
2017-09-10
2
Przybyła Julia
BPK
2017-09-09
5
2017-09-09
Rogalska Jadwiga
Klub Sportowy Bór Toporzysko
MARATON (93)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
17
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
7
2017-09-10
10
2017-09-10
Rozlachowska Julia
SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
KARINA (72)
2017-09-09
8
2017-09-09
9
2017-09-10
7
2017-09-10
11
Rybak Iwona
PLKJ PLESSóWKA
HALKA (46)
2017-09-09
5
2017-09-09
32
2017-09-09
Sadzik Gabriela
bpk
2017-09-09
7
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
7
2017-09-10
Satoła Julia
BPK
DIORYT (26)
2017-09-09
7
2017-09-09
8
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
3
2017-09-10
20
2017-09-10
Sęk Oliwia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HUSARIA
ARTAX (74)
2017-09-09
13
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
10
2017-09-10
15
Sikora Anna
BPK
BEKAS (60)
2017-09-09
11
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-09
Sikora Weronika
BPK
2017-09-09
11
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
13
2017-09-10
7
2017-09-10
Sołtys Sandra
WLKS Krakus
JULIEN (109)
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-09
5
2017-09-10
8
2017-09-10
4
Sordyl Łukasz
WLKS Krakus
2017-09-09
4
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
33
2017-09-10
19
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-09
7
2017-09-10
9
2017-09-10
15
Strojny Izabela
WLK Krakus Swoszowice
SILVIA (57)
2017-09-09
22
2017-09-09
13
2017-09-10
6
Szafran Aleksandra
BPK
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
2
2017-09-10
4
2017-09-10
Szalacha Katarzyna
KKJK
2017-09-09
5
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-10
2
Szydłowska Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
16
2017-09-10
Tumielewicz Małgorzata
BPK
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
4
2017-09-09
4
2017-09-10
14
2017-09-10
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (14)
2017-09-09
24
2017-09-09
11
Tutaj Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
B.Z.N. (88)
2017-09-09
5
2017-09-10
3
Twardosz Wiktoria
BPK
2017-09-10
11
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus
2017-09-09
29
2017-09-09
5
2017-09-10
3
2017-09-10
13
NIL (64)
2017-09-09
3
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
2
2017-09-10
LADA (65)
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-10
6
2017-09-10
5
2017-09-09
4
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
2
Warecki Mariusz
STJ Stanica
LORNA (76)
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
16
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-10
4
2017-09-10
13
2017-09-10
Wilczak Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanow Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
EMIR (56)
2017-09-10
12
2017-09-10
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
GIRIKIT (119)
2017-09-09
16
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
5
2017-09-10
Wójcik Sara
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-10
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global
SKOPIA (20)
2017-09-09
9
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
26
2017-09-10
Zarębska Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-09-10
28
2017-09-10
Zejer Zuzanna
bpk
2017-09-09
3
2017-09-09
25
2017-09-10
6
2017-09-10
27
Żytkowicz Maja
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
6
2017-09-10
13

Number of Riders: 97

Number of Horses: 105

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl