Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badurova Iva CZE
S
10045637
2. Bielawska Magdalena BPK
S
BRAK
3. Bronś Julia Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
1998 (MJ.)
O009469
4. Carp Michail UKR
1996 (MJ.)
10085674
5. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
6. Czwórnóg Klaudia KJ Facimiech
S
O004941
7. Dąbrowska Wirginia KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2006 (Mł.)
O040326
8. Douchova Sarka CZE
1997 (MJ.)
10115791
9. Dzięgielewska Karina Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
2004 (JM.)
O036256
10. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (J.)
O040608
11. Fortuniak Roksana POL
1997 (MJ.)
10153390
12. Frosik Sławomir Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O032615
13. Furtak Alicja brak
S
brak
14. Gadas Andrzej
15. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
16. Garstecka Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
brak
17. Gieryszewski Wlodzimierz POL
S
10152026
18. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (J.)
O026511
19. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001 (J.)
10154290
20. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
21. Górska Zuzanna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2001 (J.)
brak
22. Graczyk Julia
23. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O026912
24. Gruszczyk Martyna WHiBZ UR Rząska
1997 (MJ.)
brak
25. Gumny Paulina Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2002 (JM.)
O043324
26. Hycki Michal POL
1996 (MJ.)
10085657
27. Hycki Michał Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
1996 (MJ.)
O012756
10085657
28. Hyla Julia bpk
2002 (JM.)
brak
29. Imioło Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O028245
30. Jasnos Klaudia bpk
S
brak
31. Karcz Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
1997 (MJ.)
O044983
32. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
33. Klimkowicz Gabriela KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
Brak
34. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
35. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (J.)
O009530
10093859
36. Knap Wiktoria POL
1999 (J.)
10093859
37. Kociankowska Justyna KSK Stare Babice
2003 (JM.)
O038517
38. Kopacz- Layer Izabella KJ Facimiech
S
O013324
39. Kopczyńska Marta bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
40. Kopko Justyna KSK Stare Babice
S
O003096
41. Kowalik Wojciech
42. Kowalska Magdalena KJ. Facimiech
S
O013326
43. Kozon Kamila POL
1999 (J.)
10152027
44. Kozon Martyna BPK (MAZ)
2002 (JM.)
O036555
45. Krasoń Justyna Stowarzyszenie Hipiczne Pro Nati
2006 (Mł.)
O041301
46. Kręcina Roksana Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
Brak
47. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (JM.)
O043321
48. Król Liwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2001 (J.)
O034307
49. Król Weronika KSK Stare Babice
2004 (JM.)
O033577
50. Krupa Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (Mł.)
O043322
51. Krzemińska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2003 (JM.)
O043670
52. Kucharska Martyna KJ Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
O026512
53. Kula Oliwia bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
54. Lacina Petr CZE
S
10090212
55. Laszuk Joanna KLUB JEZDZIECKI BACHMAT
S
O033673
56. Legawiec Edyta WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O045507
57. Lexova Anezka CZE
1997 (MJ.)
10087472
58. Maivald Martin CZE
S
10007803
59. Maivald Martin JK Janov
S
F1694
60. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
61. Miąso Katja Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
1997 (MJ.)
O026723
62. Michałek Marcin Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O001132
63. Michałek Marcin KJ Facimiech
S
O001132
64. Miętus Marcin KJ Facimiech
S
O037527
65. Mika Natalia KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O023507
66. Milewska Grażyna Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
S
O014563
67. Mitrowska Martyna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (JM.)
O036853
68. Musiałek Marta WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O041703
69. Nachotko Szymon POL
S
10066186
70. Olszewski Tomasz KSK Stare Babice
S
O005398
71. Pandel Oliwia Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O036430
72. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (J.)
O023920
73. Perquy Marta Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
2001 (J.)
O036259
74. Piasecka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
1996 (MJ.)
O003702
75. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O000491
76. Piasecki Piotr POL
S
10005248
77. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003 (JM.)
O039628
78. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
79. Satoła Julia BPK
1998 (MJ.)
O040211
80. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
.
81. Serafinowska Katarzyna bpk
S
brak
82. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
83. Skupień Kamil LKJ Moszna
S
O033468
84. Slavikova Gabriela CZE
S
10004194
85. Slazak Julia POL
1999 (J.)
10140280
86. Ślązak Karolina LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
brak
87. Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1997 (MJ.)
O007471
88. Sławińska Zuzanna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1999 (J.)
brak
89. Śniegucki Ksawery KS Gillmaier
S
O003263
90. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
S
10028843
91. Soroka Iryna UKR
2001 (J.)
10141746
92. Spolowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
93. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
94. Stachowiak Gabriela LKJ Moszna
S
.
95. Stachowiak Tomasz LKJ Moszna
S
O000593
96. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (J.)
O012725
10118361
97. Szeliga Hanna KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037366
98. Szopa Agnieszka BPK
S
brak
99. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (J.)
O026417
100. Szynkiewiczz Tomasz LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
brak
101. Tabisz Patrycja POL
1996 (MJ.)
10087722
102. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
103. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
104. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
105. Witkowska Julia SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2005 (JM.)
O032986
106. Witosińska Joanna KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2000 (J.)
O026722
107. Zawadzińska Zofia Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
S
O005735
108. Zawadzinska Zofia POL
S
10156460
109. Żmuda Aleksandra Bez przynależności klubowej
2000 (J.)
brak
110. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

213

A-FLICKA Śląska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Amadeus
M: Gwiazdka
O: Mika Wioletta
B: Patrycja Kokoszka
K023071
2.

317

ABSTYNENCJA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Adoracja
O: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K024004
3.

210

AMARILLO Haflingerska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
O: Klaudia Kołodziej
B: Aldona Pindur
K023929 POL 013610134207
4.

324

ANTONINA Oldenburg POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko
M: Artemida
O: Wojciech Mikołajski
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K023267 DE 418180167510
5.

601

ARISTO A-Z PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
O: Zuzanna Burkert
B: Andrzej Zdzieblo
616009600307410 105IG72
6.

608

ARIZONA CZE 2008 Mare Bay F: AL CAMPO
M: DAYTONA/JAGUAR
O: Sarka Douchova
B: Petr Vancura
203009224333408 104RE48
7.

420

ASCAN MŁP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Astella / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów
K015251 616006580658309
8.

429

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Szwajcowska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334
9.

515

ASSADUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Tabisz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
12740 105OV37
10.

200

AWANGARDA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: WAREG
M: RAHMA
O: PERZYNA JOANNA
B: SOWA WOJCIECH STANISŁAW
brak 616009660177712
11.

303

BACHUS BH II SP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Elf
M: Bila BH
O: Magdalena Litaszewska
B: Bogna Hupa
K021963
12.

1

BĄCZEK KUC POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Bekiesz
B: Andrzej Kania
K015257 616999580351603
13.

428

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach kara/169 F: Awans
M: Baszkiria
O: Trening Koni Artur Społowicz
B: SK janów Podlaski sp. z o.o.
K021353 61600653031221
14.

300

BARWA Małopolska POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Bawarczyk
M: Bajda
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: NN
brak
15.

402

BE MY LIFE TOP SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Long Life
M: Baszta
O: Ewa Skrzypczak
B: Wojciech Guzik
K010445
16.

203

BONA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Bajka / Louis
O: Tomasz Szynkiewicz
B: Urszula i Adam Zawiślok
K012222 POL009540028506
17.

305

BONITA SP POL 1999 Klacz kara F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Bielica / Vilnius
O: Marcin Layer
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K005046 POL009640007199
18.

318

BORYS Xx Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: GLIMMERMAN
M: BRUNILDE
O: AGATA MITROWSKA
B: KAZIMIERZ ROGOWSKI
K020947 POL030000002032
19.

603

BOUNTY AMADEUS CZE 2001 Mare Bay F: QUONIAM IV
M: 71/180 BESSY/2262 MEANDER
O: Iva Badurova
B:
226874201 CZE40559
20.

404

CAMARO Meklemburska POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 cm F: Cabrol Amicor
M: Lakara
O: Ewa Imioło
B: Gabriele Sellmann
K006852 DE 427274022201
21.

434

CARRY LADY F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

117

Castechill Cassy F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

207

CEKIN SP POL 2006 Wałach inna F: Garson
M: Cemara
O: Tomasz Karcz
B: Rogowski Kazimierz
K023177
24.

412

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Cocky Man/ Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina/Durello
O: Eliza Witkowska
B: Niemcy
K015343 DE441410851900
25.

108

CHOCOLATE FUDGECAKE Tinker GBR 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Justyna Kopko
B: Justyna Kopko
brak
26.

403

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Dora Meifort
K023021 DE421000343410
27.

417

CRISTIANO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Idol
M: Caliope
O: Ewa Nali
B: John Waldemar
brak
28.

204

CYTAT Typ Szlachetny POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Rafir
M: Czarna
O: Monika król
B: Brak
K019877 Pol999540081303
29.

202

CZATA Typ Kuc POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
O: Magdalena Grahl-Madsen
B: Małopolski Związek Hodowców Koni
K015882 12328
30.

320

DA LUNA XX POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Needham's Fort
M: Da Lakta
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
.
31.

120

DAKOTA II SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Hetman
M: Dubeltówka
O: Klaudia Jasnos
B: Jerzy Hławiczka
brak
32.

511

DALIJA LBHA LAT 2007 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: A/S Kurzemes CMAS
B: A/S Kurzemes CMAS
LV044658250002 105OE35
33.

114

DANCER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pasquinel
M: Dormida
O: Tatiana Pętlak
B: I.Bortel
brak
34.

501

DESERT GENERAL GBR 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Wojciech Jusza
B: The National Stud
12734 105RI47
35.

518

DIARAL PKZ HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIARADO
M: URMEL V/LADAS
O: Yezhel Nadiia
B: LASS HILKE, WOEHRDEN (GER)
703066 104RR89
36.

503

DINA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Wlodzimierz Gieryszewski
B: Henryk Sobon
DE441411193509 105QA63
37.

3

DIORYT Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Rubin
M: Dyplomacja
O: Iwona Niemiec-Satoła
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K010548
38.

423

DONNA SUMMER M XX POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Donna Polonia / Colonel Collins
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K021473 616POL12007859T
39.

205

DRAGON Typ Szlachetny POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: Małgorzata Miąso
B: NN
K019492 POL999690088503
40.

304

DŻIHAD Małopolska POL 2007 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek
M: Dżonka
O: Sławomir Frosik
B: SK Prudnik
K013450
41.

105

EKWADOR SP POL 2006 Wałach kara F: Faust Z
M: Elbe
O: Andrzej Gadocha
B: Mieczysław Rybka
brak
42.

8

EL DJAZAIR OO POL 2000 Ogier /kuc:144 F: Fawor
M: Ematina
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Michałów
K007937 09600
43.

308

EMFREZ Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach siwa/161cm F: Frazes
M: Erato
O: Leszek German
B: Teresa Idzik
brak 616 006 63 01476 10
44.

418

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Racot
K019002 616009610116511
45.

508

EXPECTANCY LUCY CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare Bay F: LORD CALETTO
M: EXPECTATION REN/DISTINCTLY NORTH
O: Vancura Petr
B:
203009224170510 105FS63
46.

425

FALLEN PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert Kozon
B: Agnieszka Komoterska
12738 105QA07
47.

424

FIRST DANCER ČT CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: Federwaisser
M: Deryna
O: Alice Hovjacka
B: ČT
KH4402
48.

514

FLIN POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anezka Lexova
B:
616 009 61 01622 09 105NE78
49.

609

GANGES PZHK 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: CARETINO K
M: GABI/ELVIS
O: Beata Slazak
B:
12665 105FS58
50.

422

GARDEN M SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Garda / Omen
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K023035 616009690071812
51.

504

GEA S PZHK 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Miroslaw Stanisz
12646 105RL38
52.

510

GIDRAN XXI-2/RUZENA ZCHKS 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: FURIOSO s.r.o.
B:
09130 105RA73
53.

212

GOLD MARKE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calato Cama
M: Gitane de Furnes
O: Klaudia Czwórnóg
B: Władysław Łopuszyński
K021284 616009640057011
54.

309

GÓRALKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Klacz tarantowata F: Revel
M: Ghana
O: Agnieszka Kociankowska
B: nn
K015978
55.

327

GOUDELOUP KWPN POL 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Riant
M: Ornate
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: Piotr Rachwał
K021281
56.

521

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: M. Kleinsman & J.W. Greve
528003201105042 105NM19
57.

600

GRUBIANIN PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: BANITA (M)
M: GRAFFA (XO)/FIRST DES TERMES (XO)
O: Artur Spolowicz
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
11329 103FS33
58.

433

HARRY POTTER F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

427

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos OZ / Cantus
M: Hellana / Liban
O: Tomasz Szynkiewicz
B: J. W. Jendzio
K021746 616009640083312
60.

102

HOPKA Małoposka POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Haj Bej
M: nn
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Stefan Brzuchała
brak
61.

431

HORUS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Hańcza
O: Katarzyna Skrzypczak
B: Paweł Adamczyk
K014566
62.

113

HROMY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 18-01-1998 Wałach gniada F: Juror
M: Halka
O: Dorota Gniazdowska - Rajska
B: SK Strzegom
brak
63.

209

HUSARIA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cisoń
M: Humana
O: Krzysztof Krzemiński
B: .
K023228
64.

400

IGA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/170 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Izolda / Mangan
O: Tomasz Tarczyński
B: Piotr Ryszka
K016542 616999540181109
65.

421

ITAMARA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Needham's Fort
M: Izara
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K023616 616POL12007857T
66.

211

IZOLACJA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/162 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Isola Bene
O: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o. o.
K024221 616POL12007850T
67.

214

IZONIA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Inwazja (xx) po Who Knows (xx)
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
.
68.

323

JAŚMIN PONYSPORT KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: -
Brak
69.

218

JEDYNKA Wielkopolska POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Empiryk
M: Janowa
O: Natalia Perquy
B: prywatny
K015758
70.

206

JOS KUC POL 2002 Wałach inna/kuc:137,5 F: Kanclerz
M: Marjon's Jannine
O: Anna Izabela Dzięgielewska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K007091 616013670037502
71.

111

JUNIDAR Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ramadan
M: Junida
O: Magdalena Stępek-Gruszka
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik
brak
72.

602

JUSIS PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: JUTA/STELVIO
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
11797 104VY02
73.

302

JUVENTIS WLKP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Top Gun / Prince Ig'or
M: Jessica-Pro / Pro Savage
O: NN
B: Brak
K023816
74.

606

KADANZ PKZ BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: EVI D'ARTEVELDE/
O: ANDREI PONOMAREV
B:
702852 105FF09
75.

607

KAMIKATZE CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Lacina Petr
B:
203 009 226720809 105NZ32
76.

118

KENIA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Jurand
M: Kolekcja
O: Arkadiusz Kula
B: xx
K020677
77.

5

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
O: Dorota Krok
B: Antoni Cwajda
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
78.

410

KOLORADO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam S
M: Kapriola / Dłużnik
O: Joanna Laszuk
B: Mikolaj Staszczak
K015793 616009610291208
79.

426

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mirosław Czarny
K016481
80.

311

KSENA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Fred
M: Karotka
O: Robert Witkowski
B: Rafał Putz
K020974 616009520045612
81.

319

LEXUS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P
M: Lawina
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Wołoszyn Aurelia
K022078
82.

413

LINTON Wiolkopolska POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: heleris
M: lemioniada
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdańśki
B: Stado Liski
K017466 616007600248210
83.

408

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER Irish Sport Horse IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Clover Hill
M: Lismakeegan
O: Katarzyna Król
B: irl
K023670 4948984384948
84.

513

LOTA PKZ BWP 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrii Ponomarov
B: Andrey Milovanov
056002W00298426 105ML04
85.

610

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: WITTMAACK HOLGER, LANGENHORN (GER)
DE421000153608 104UU75
86.

208

ŁANIA Małopolska POL 2001 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Banita
M: Łosza
O: Piotr Milewski
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Hławiczka
K011711 11640
87.

106

MAFIA Małopolska POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Banita
M: Miranda
O: Magdalena Bielawska
B: Roman Lis
774/K/06
88.

328

MAJOR Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Frazes
M: Marsylia
O: Roman Klimkowicz
B: Iwona Kotyra
brak
89.

306

MAŁY KSIĄŻĘ KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Domingo
M: Myra
O: Sebastian Król
B: Wojciech Mickunas
K019406 POL013680041205 12578
90.

405

METRO WLKP POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czynel
M: Mera
O: Roksana kręcina
B: Racot
3062/17 POL 007681002499
91.

315

MG POLACO Pre - Andaluzyjska ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Yeguada del Hierro de la Magdalena Hiszpania
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
92.

605

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
O: Mikolaj Rey
B: Janusz Szweycer
12637 105IQ30
93.

401

MY FUNNY VALENTINE Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Dilmar
M: Carmen
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J. Charyton
K021285 616007520056712
94.

506

NEJRAN POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zofia Zawadzinska
B: SK Iwno Sp. z o.o.
12718 105TR60
95.

215

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K012533 732 01 00203 06
96.

115

NUMBER ONE KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:144 F: Niko-k
M: Nikotyna
O: Marek Kopczyński
B: Stański Mariusz
K021369
97.

9

OMEN SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/163 F: WITALIS
M: OLGA
O: Agnieszka Szopa
B: Żurowska Agnieszka
brak 009 57 01758 00
98.

520

ORDA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: ORSINI AD (SP)/EMETYT (M)
O: Joanna Perzyna
B: WOJCIECH GORNICKI, SOCHACZEW (POL)
12420 104WH10
99.

505

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
616009610205310 105RP27
100.

219

PAKIET F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

316

PEREGRIN M POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: El Djazair
M: Plamka
O: Anna Rey
B: Mikołaj Rey
K012355 POL01357027900712266
102.

325

PEREZ MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Berlin Bej
M: Palestra
O: Joanna Perzyna
B: PL
K022045
103.

507

POKER PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: EFEKT (M)
M: PLECIONKA (M)/OREGON (XX)
O: Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
616006580658009 104XE78
104.

314

POSTMAN PAT Oldenburg DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022677 DE433330350611
105.

516

QUINTUS 134 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERMAN (BRAND)
M: HARMONIE (DSP)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Michal Knap
B: Bernhard Pede
DE456570170910 105DZ61
106.

406

RAMADAN SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant
M: Rahma
O: Hanna Koziej
B: Hanna Koziej
K011714 POL009540066203
107.

6

RAMZES Kuc Feliński POL 2000 Wałach srokata/kuc:147 F: Inbred
M: Rakieta
O: Barbara Kapturkiewicz
B: KJ Kapriola - Choiny
K006200 616013570092700
108.

502

RARASHEK DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
DE481810115108 104YN63
109.

414

RED DREAM PRINCES BAW. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Ronja
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K020963
110.

419

RHEAGO Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Rachela
O: Weronika Sławińska
B: Halina Krais
K019818
111.

301

RIO BRAVA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Swarovski
M: Rowa
O: Mateusz Kaczmarczyk
B: .
K021227
112.

407

ROMINA PKSP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Burgund
M: Rosana
O: Katarzyna Bekiesz
B: Andrzej Majchrzak
K015259
113.

107

ROSVEEL T SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 cm F: Bolshoi
M: Rosita
O: Jakob Trela
B: SK Racot
brak 6160090104513
114.

411

SAHARA Małopolska POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Mar Bej
M: Semida
O: Zbigniew Witosiński
B: Kazimierz Chotkowski
K013632 12717
115.

2

SISAIDA Szachetna Polkrew POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: San
M: Sasanka
O: Katarzyna Serafinowska
B: Martyna Borowska
brak
116.

312

SOJUZ SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: ATYLLA
M: SOJA
O: ALICJA CYBULSKA
B: SK JAROSZÓWKA
K008098 POL009670013103 102UF12
117.

326

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
O: Karol Gardulski
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
brak
118.

415

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022395 DE431317901910
119.

116

Sudarushka F:
M:
O:
B:
120.

322

SUNSHINE M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landino
M: Soleil M
O: Dorota Polak
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
K020911
121.

201

SZANOWNA DAMA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Szansa / Sir Larys
O: Izabella Kopacz-Layer
B: SK Ochaby
K017727 616006540114609
122.

216

SZMULA Polski Koń Szlachetnyj Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/168 F: Telco
M: Samira
O: Tomasz Olszewski
B: Józef Wiśniewski
K024178 616009640050413
123.

321

TANGER Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans
M: Tanganika JP
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K016951
124.

217

TERRA INCOGNITA XX POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Llandaff (USA)
M: Tozzia
O: Agata Szołdra
B: BHT Animal Trade
K023266 POL050000003860
125.

310

TOLEDO TRK. POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa / Hamlet Go
O: Agnieszka Kozon
B: Adam Krysiak
K019369 POL732010049410
126.

416

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/ok 172cm F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
O: Roman Sysak
B: B.Parkitny
brak
127.

7

TRADYCJA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Chef Supreme
M: Tumka
O: Iwona Górska
B: .
brak
128.

432

TRIK F:
M:
O:
B:
129.

512

UKLON POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: SORBIE TOWER
M: UNIA/FREEDOMS CHOICE
O: Robert Nachotko & Szymon Nachotko
B: SK Jaroszowka
11531 103JK72
130.

604

UNIC WM DSP POL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: FREDERICK (HANN)
M: UNICA (WESTF)/UPAN LA JARTHE (AA)
O: Robert Nachotko
B: Wojciech Majewski
DE455879020109 104UE78
131.

307

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Domel
M: Venita
O: Alexandra Grahl-Madsen
B: Okręgowy Związek Hodowców Koni we Wrocławiu
K020534
132.

409

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Parys
M: Wizja
O: Michał Bronś
B: Piotr Koch
K015067
133.

4

WILLIE BOY KUC IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krupa Marzena
B:
K020498 372140316825874
134.

313

WINERIN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Etos
M: Wiki
O: Marzena Szczepek
B: Dieter Stanek
K022895
135.

430

ŻABKA ŚL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Jordan
M: Żenada
O: Anna Malinga
B: Anna Malinga
K017906
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Hycki Michal POL
200
SUM:
200.00
Kleniuk Mariusz POL
500
SUM:
500.00
Kucharska Martyna KJ Jaroszówka
500
SUM:
500.00
Lexova Anezka CZE
100
SUM:
100.00
Maivald Martin JK Janov
400
SUM:
400.00
Nachotko Szymon POL
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Piasecki Piotr POL
250
SUM:
250.00
Pieniaszek Diego KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
350
SUM:
350.00
Ślązak Karolina LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
600
SUM:
600.00
Sniegucki Ksawery POL
350
SUM:
350.00
Spolowicz Artur POL
300
450
SUM:
750.00
Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
300
SUM:
300.00
Warszawski Pawel POL
400
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badurova Iva
CZE
2017-09-03
Bielawska Magdalena
BPK
MAFIA (106)
2017-09-02
3
2017-09-02
3
Bronś Julia
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
WENA (409)
2017-09-03
22
Carp Michail
UKR
2017-09-03
9
LOTA PKZ (513)
2017-09-03
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
NORDICA (215)
2017-09-02
14
2017-09-02
12
Czwórnóg Klaudia
KJ Facimiech
2017-09-02
5
2017-09-02
5
Dąbrowska Wirginia
KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2017-09-02
5
Douchova Sarka
CZE
ARIZONA (608)
2017-09-03
7
Dzięgielewska Karina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
JOS (206)
2017-09-02
17
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
CORMINTTA (403)
2017-09-03
Fortuniak Roksana
POL
GEA S (504)
2017-09-03
Frosik Sławomir
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
DŻIHAD (304)
2017-09-03
13
Furtak Alicja
brak
JUNIDAR (111)
2017-09-02
8
2017-09-02
14
Gadas Andrzej
2017-09-03
23
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
BARWA (300)
2017-09-03
2017-09-03
20
SORINNA (326)
2017-09-03
25
Garstecka Joanna
KJ Facimiech
HROMY (113)
2017-09-02
12
2017-09-02
18
Gieryszewski Wlodzimierz
POL
DINA (503)
2017-09-03
12
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
SOJUZ (312)
2017-09-03
14
Gontowiuk Katja
POL
ORDYNAT (505)
2017-09-03
13
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
LEXUS (319)
2017-09-03
18
Górska Zuzanna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2017-09-02
8
Graczyk Julia
2017-09-02
6
2017-09-02
11
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
VANCOUVER (307)
2017-09-03
15
CZATA (202)
2017-09-02
3
Gruszczyk Martyna
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HOPKA (102)
2017-09-02
2
2017-09-02
2
Gumny Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
WINERIN (313)
2017-09-03
24
Hycki Michal
POL
MOONSHINE (605)
2017-09-03
4
200
Hycki Michał
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2017-09-03
7
Hyla Julia
bpk
DANCER (114)
2017-09-02
10
2017-09-02
16
Imioło Julia
KJ Facimiech
CAMARO (404)
2017-09-03
17
Jasnos Klaudia
bpk
DAKOTA II (120)
2017-09-02
4
2017-09-02
4
Karcz Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
CEKIN (207)
2017-09-02
16
2017-09-02
13
Kleniuk Mariusz
POL
JUSIS (602)
2017-09-03
1
500
DALIJA (511)
2017-09-03
8
Klimkowicz Gabriela
KJ Facimiech
MAJOR (328)
2017-09-03
12
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-03
5
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-03
6
Knap Wiktoria
POL
2017-09-03
Kociankowska Justyna
KSK Stare Babice
GÓRALKA (309)
2017-09-03
11
Kopacz- Layer Izabella
KJ Facimiech
2017-09-02
9
BONITA (305)
2017-09-03
23
Kopczyńska Marta
bpk
2017-09-02
9
2017-09-02
15
Kopko Justyna
KSK Stare Babice
2017-09-02
7
2017-09-03
Kowalik Wojciech
PAKIET (219)
2017-09-02
12
2017-09-02
10
Kowalska Magdalena
KJ. Facimiech
RAMADAN (406)
2017-09-03
13
Kozon Kamila
POL
FALLEN (425)
2017-09-03
12
Kozon Martyna
BPK (MAZ)
TOLEDO (310)
2017-09-03
Krasoń Justyna
Stowarzyszenie Hipiczne Pro Nati
RAMZES (6)
2017-09-02
2
Kręcina Roksana
Hipodrom Five Oaks
METRO (405)
2017-09-03
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (5)
2017-09-02
6
Król Liwia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
CYTAT (204)
2017-09-02
10
2017-09-02
8
Król Weronika
KSK Stare Babice
2017-09-03
2017-09-02
5
Krupa Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2017-09-02
9
Krzemińska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
HUSARIA (209)
2017-09-02
11
2017-09-02
9
Kucharska Martyna
KJ Jaroszówka
ASCAN (420)
2017-09-03
2
500
Kula Oliwia
bpk
KENIA (118)
2017-09-02
7
Lacina Petr
CZE
KAMIKATZE (607)
2017-09-03
6
TRIK (432)
2017-09-03
26
Laszuk Joanna
KLUB JEZDZIECKI BACHMAT
KOLORADO (410)
2017-09-03
25
Legawiec Edyta
WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Dębina
2017-09-02
3
Lexova Anezka
CZE
FLIN (514)
2017-09-03
5
100
Maivald Martin
CZE
2017-09-03
9
Maivald Martin
JK Janov
2017-09-03
3
400
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (418)
2017-09-03
Miąso Katja
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
DRAGON (205)
2017-09-02
6
2017-09-02
6
Michałek Marcin
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2017-09-03
1
Michałek Marcin
KJ Facimiech
2017-09-03
9
Miętus Marcin
KJ Facimiech
2017-09-02
7
ANTONINA (324)
2017-09-03
19
Mika Natalia
KJ Facimiech
A-FLICKA (213)
2017-09-02
4
2017-09-02
1
Milewska Grażyna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
ŁANIA (208)
2017-09-02
8
2017-09-02
7
Mitrowska Martyna
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
BORYS (318)
2017-09-03
16
Musiałek Marta
WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Dębina
ROMINA (407)
2017-09-03
18
Nachotko Szymon
POL
UNIC WM (604)
2017-09-03
5
100
UKLON (512)
2017-09-03
4
150
Olszewski Tomasz
KSK Stare Babice
SZMULA (216)
2017-09-02
2017-09-03
15
Pandel Oliwia
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
PEREGRIN (316)
2017-09-03
21
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
ITAMARA M (421)
2017-09-03
16
Perquy Marta
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
JEDYNKA (218)
2017-09-02
18
Piasecka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
AMARILLO (210)
2017-09-02
2
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-09-03
2
AWANGARDA (200)
2017-09-02
1
PEREZ (325)
2017-09-03
4
Piasecki Piotr
POL
2017-09-03
10
ORDA II (520)
2017-09-03
3
250
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
LINTON (413)
2017-09-03
4
350
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2017-09-03
GOUDELOUP (327)
2017-09-03
22
Satoła Julia
BPK
DIORYT (3)
2017-09-02
1
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
IZONIA M (214)
2017-09-02
13
GARDEN M (422)
2017-09-03
Serafinowska Katarzyna
bpk
2017-09-02
10
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2017-09-03
HORUS (431)
2017-09-03
Skupień Kamil
LKJ Moszna
2017-09-03
21
Slavikova Gabriela
CZE
2017-09-03
6
Slazak Julia
POL
GANGES (609)
2017-09-03
Ślązak Karolina
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
TORES-P (416)
2017-09-03
1
600
Sławińska Weronika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
RHEAGO (419)
2017-09-03
7
Sławińska Zuzanna
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
CRISTIANO (417)
2017-09-03
Śniegucki Ksawery
KS Gillmaier
2017-09-03
9
Sniegucki Ksawery
POL
2017-09-03
7
RARASHEK (502)
2017-09-03
2
350
Soroka Iryna
UKR
2017-09-03
Spolowicz Artur
POL
GRUBIANIN (600)
2017-09-03
3
300
POKER (507)
2017-09-03
1
450
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
BANKIER (428)
2017-09-03
5
300
Stachowiak Gabriela
LKJ Moszna
DA LUNA (320)
2017-09-03
Stachowiak Tomasz
LKJ Moszna
ROSVEEL T (107)
2017-09-02
1
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
JUVENTIS (302)
2017-09-03
17
2017-09-03
10
Szeliga Hanna
KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
MG POLACO (315)
2017-09-03
3
Szopa Agnieszka
BPK
OMEN (9)
2017-09-02
4
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
HATTRICK (427)
2017-09-03
14
Szynkiewiczz Tomasz
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
BONA (203)
2017-09-02
2017-09-02
Tabisz Patrycja
POL
ASSADUR (515)
2017-09-03
11
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
ŻABKA (430)
2017-09-03
10
IGA (400)
2017-09-03
24
TANGER (321)
2017-09-03
8
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (426)
2017-09-03
19
Warszawski Pawel
POL
2017-09-03
2
400
2017-09-03
8
Witkowska Julia
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
KSENA (311)
2017-09-03
6
CHESTER (412)
2017-09-03
8
Witosińska Joanna
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
SAHARA (411)
2017-09-03
11
Zawadzińska Zofia
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2017-09-02
15
Zawadzinska Zofia
POL
NEJRAN (506)
2017-09-03
Żmuda Aleksandra
Bez przynależności klubowej
EKWADOR (105)
2017-09-02
11
2017-09-02
17
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
EMFREZ (308)
2017-09-03
20

Number of Riders: 110

Number of Horses: 135

The sum of prizes: 4 950.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl