Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Badurova Iva CZE
S
10045637
2. Bielawska Magdalena BPK
S
BRAK
3. Bronś Julia Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
S
O009469
4. Carp Michail UKR
S
10085674
5. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
6. Czwórnóg Klaudia Krakowski KJK
S
O004941
7. Dąbrowska Wirginia KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2006 (J.)
O040326
8. Douchova Sarka CZE
S
10115791
9. Dzięgielewska Karina Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O036256
10. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
S
O040608
11. Fortuniak Roksana POL
S
10153390
12. Frosik Sławomir Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O032615
13. Furtak Alicja brak
S
brak
14. Gadas Andrzej
15. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
16. Garstecka Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
brak
17. Gieryszewski Wlodzimierz POL
S
10152026
18. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (MJ.)
O026511
19. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
20. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001 (MJ.)
10154290
21. Górska Zuzanna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2001 (MJ.)
brak
22. Graczyk Julia
23. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O026912
24. Gruszczyk Martyna WHiBZ UR Rząska
S
brak
25. Gumny Paulina Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2002 (MJ.)
O043324
26. Hajnos Wioleta KJ Czarny Dunajec
S
O005061
27. Hycki Michal POL
S
10085657
28. Hycki Michał Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
S
O012756
10085657
29. Hyla Julia bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
30. Imioło Julia KJ Facimiech
S
O028245
31. Jasnos Klaudia bpk
S
O026160
32. Karcz Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
S
O044983
33. Karpinska Anna POL
S
10143856
34. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
35. Klimkowicz Gabriela KJ Facimiech
S
Brak
36. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
37. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
S
O009530
10093859
38. Knap Wiktoria POL
S
10093859
39. Kociankowska Justyna KSK Stare Babice
2003 (MJ.)
O038517
40. Kopacz- Layer Izabella KJ Facimiech
S
O013324
41. Kopczyńska Marta bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
42. Kopko Justyna KSK Stare Babice
S
O003096
43. Kopko Justyna POL
S
10154705
44. Kowalik Wojciech
45. Kowalska Magdalena KJ. Facimiech
S
O013326
46. Kozon Kamila POL
S
10152027
47. Kozon Martyna BPK (MAZ)
2002 (MJ.)
O036555
48. Krasoń Justyna Stowarzyszenie Hipiczne Pro Nati
2006 (J.)
O041301
49. Kręcina Roksana Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
Brak
50. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (J.)
O043321
51. Król Liwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2001 (MJ.)
O034307
52. Król Weronika KSK Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O033577
53. Krupa Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (J.)
O043322
54. Krzemińska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2003 (MJ.)
O043670
55. Kucharska Martyna KJ Jaroszówka
2002 (MJ.)
O026512
56. Kula Oliwia bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
57. Lacina Petr CZE
S
10090212
58. Laszuk Joanna KLUB JEZDZIECKI BACHMAT
S
O033673
59. Legawiec Edyta WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O045507
60. Letal Lukas JK Victoria Bristany
S
G1066
61. Lexova Anezka CZE
S
10087472
62. Maivald Martin JK Janov
S
F1694
63. Maivald Martin CZE
S
10007803
64. Majchrzak Magdalena POL
S
10089087
65. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
66. Miąso Katja Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
S
O026723
67. Michałek Marcin KJ Facimiech
S
O001132
68. Michałek Marcin Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O001132
69. Miętus Marcin KJ Facimiech
S
O037527
70. Mika Natalia KJ Facimiech
S
O023507
71. Milewska Grażyna Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
S
O014563
72. Mitrowska Martyna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (MJ.)
O036853
73. Musiałek Marta WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O041703
74. Nachotko Szymon POL
S
10066186
75. Olszewski Tomasz KSK Stare Babice
S
O005398
76. Palczewska Zofia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2003 (MJ.)
O037690
77. Pandel Oliwia Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (J.)
O036430
78. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
S
O023920
79. Perquy Marta Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
2001 (MJ.)
O036259
80. Pertkiewicz Laura KSK Stare Babice
2017 (Mł.)
O040145
81. Piasecka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O003702
82. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O000491
83. Piasecki Piotr POL
S
10005248
84. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003 (MJ.)
O039628
85. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
S
O037005
86. Plekan Petro UKR
S
10005223
87. Puchalska Joanna bpk
S
brak
88. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
89. Radwan Paweł bpk
S
brak
90. Sadowska Maja Laser Team
2002 (MJ.)
O038764
91. Satoła Julia BPK
S
O040211
92. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
.
93. Serafinowska Katarzyna bpk
S
brak
94. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
95. Skupień Kamil LKJ Moszna
S
O033468
96. Slavikova Gabriela CZE
S
10004194
97. Slazak Julia POL
S
10140280
98. Ślązak Karolina LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2004 (J.)
brak
99. Sławecki Robert Kj Apacz
S
Brak
100. Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O007471
101. Sławińska Zuzanna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
brak
102. Śniegucki Ksawery JKS Jaroszówka
S
O003263
103. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
S
10028843
104. Soroka Iryna UKR
2001 (MJ.)
10141746
105. Sowa Małgorzata WHiBZ UR Rząska
S
O027339
106. Spolowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
107. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
108. Stachowiak Gabriela LKJ Moszna
S
.
109. Stachowiak Tomasz LKJ Moszna
S
O000593
110. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
S
O012725
10118361
111. Szeliga Hanna KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (J.)
O037366
112. Szopa Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O032759
113. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O026417
114. Szynkiewiczz Tomasz LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
brak
115. Tabisz Patrycja POL
S
10087722
116. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
117. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
118. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
119. Witkowska Julia Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2005 (J.)
O032986
10193390
120. Witosińska Joanna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O026722
121. Wyszkowska Maja SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
S
O034196
122. Zagala Helena POL
S
10134809
123. Zawada Marta SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2002 (MJ.)
O033204
124. Zawadzińska Zofia Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
S
O005735
125. Zawadzinska Zofia POL
S
10156460
126. Żelazny Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Szarża
2004 (J.)
O032270
127. Żmuda Aleksandra Bez przynależności klubowej
S
0039696
128. Znamiec Jan Szwadron Niepołomice w barwach 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
brak
129. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

213

A-FLICKA ŚLĄSKA POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Amadeus
M: Gwiazdka
K023071
2.

317

ABSTYNENCJA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Adoracja
K024004
3.

210

AMARILLO HAFLINGERSKA POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
K023929 POL 013610134207
4.

324

ANTONINA OLDENBURG POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko
M: Artemida
K023267 DE 418180167510
5.

40

ANTYGRAVITY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Askaria / Askari
K017374 616009520019910
6.

601

ARISTO A-Z PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
616009600307410 105IG72
7.

608

ARIZONA CZE 2008 Mare Bay F: AL CAMPO
M: DAYTONA/JAGUAR
203009224333408 104RE48
8.

420

ASCAN MŁP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Astella / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
K015251 616006580658309
9.

429

ASHANTI SOLIER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
K022334
10.

515

ASSADUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
12740 105OV37
11.

200

AWANGARDA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: WAREG
M: RAHMA
brak 616009660177712
12.

303

BACHUS BH II SP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Elf
M: Bila BH
K021963
13.

1

BĄCZEK KUC POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
K015257 616999580351603
14.

428

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach kara/169 F: Awans
M: Baszkiria
K021353 61600653031221
15.

300

BARWA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Bawarczyk
M: Bajda
brak
16.

402

BE MY LIFE TOP SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Long Life
M: Baszta
K010445
17.

203

BONA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Bajka / Louis
K012222 POL009540028506
18.

305

BONITA SP POL 1999 Klacz kara F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Bielica / Vilnius
K005046 POL009640007199
19.

318

BORYS Xx Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: GLIMMERMAN
M: BRUNILDE
K020947 POL030000002032
20.

603

BOUNTY AMADEUS CZE 2001 Mare Bay F: QUONIAM IV
M: 71/180 BESSY/2262 MEANDER
226874201 CZE40559
21.

109

BURSZTYN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 1997 Wałach gniada F: Lando
M: Blaga
K012260
22.

404

CAMARO MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 cm F: Cabrol Amicor
M: Lakara
K006852 DE 427274022201
23.

434

CARRY LADY F:
M:
24.

117

Castechill Cassy F:
M:
25.

207

CEKIN SP POL 2006 Wałach inna F: Garson
M: Cemara
K023177
26.

412

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 wałach gniada/149 F: Cocky Man / Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina / Durello
K015343 DE441410851900
27.

108

CHOCOLATE FUDGECAKE TINKER GBR 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
brak
28.

42

COCO RICO CZEWB CZE 2011 Wałach F: Carpalo
M: Litera
KF5261
29.

517

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RUBIN LADY/ROTSPON
DE441411981308 104ZY81
30.

403

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
K023021 DE421000343410
31.

417

CRISTIANO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Idol
M: Caliope
brak
32.

204

CYTAT TS POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Rafir /
M: Czarna /
K019877 POL999540081303
33.

142

CZAKIR LP PZHK POL 2002 Gelding Bay F: BARYTON (SP)
M: CZAMARA (WLKP)/RANKOR (WLKP)
10181 103RB67
34.

202

CZATA TYP KUC POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K015882 12328
35.

320

DA LUNA XX POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Needham's Fort
M: Da Lakta
.
36.

120

DAKOTA II SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Hetman
M: Dubeltówka
brak
37.

511

DALIJA LBHA LAT 2007 Mare Grey F:
M: /
LV044658250002 105OE35
38.

114

DANCER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pasquinel
M: Dormida
brak
39.

39

DEMARA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Emar/
M: Durette Z/
K018078 616009610138810
40.

31

DEMON DEL KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:143 F: brak
M: brak
K019469
41.

200

DERBI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz inna F: Minaret
M: Debata/Top Gun
K019331
42.

501

DESERT GENERAL GBR 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
12734 105RI47
43.

518

DIARAL PKZ HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIARADO
M: URMEL V/LADAS
703066 104RR89
44.

503

DINA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
DE441411193509 105QA63
45.

3

DIORYT Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Rubin
M: Dyplomacja
K010548
46.

83

DONNA DORADA MAŁOPLSKA POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Barnaba
M: Doga
K016676
47.

423

DONNA SUMMER M XX POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Donna Polonia / Colonel Collins
K021473 616POL12007859T
48.

205

DRAGON TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
K019492 POL999690088503
49.

304

DŻIHAD MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek
M: Dżonka
K013450
50.

105

EKWADOR SP POL 2006 Wałach kara F: Faust Z
M: Elbe
brak
51.

8

EL DJAZAIR OO POL 2000 Ogier /kuc:144 F: Fawor
M: Ematina
K007937 09600
52.

308

EMFREZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach siwa/161cm F: Frazes
M: Erato
brak 616 006 63 01476 10
53.

418

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
K019002 616009610116511
54.

100

ESCULAP Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Emetic
M: Pik Bajett
brak
55.

508

EXPECTANCY LUCY CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare Bay F: LORD CALETTO
M: EXPECTATION REN/DISTINCTLY NORTH
203009224170510 105FS63
56.

425

FALLEN PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
12738 105QA07
57.

424

FIRST DANCER ČT CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: Federwaisser
M: Deryna
KH4402
58.

514

FLIN POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616 009 61 01622 09 105NE78
59.

76

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump /
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
K021969 DE421000092912
60.

609

GANGES PZHK 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: CARETINO K
M: GABI/ELVIS
12665 105FS58
61.

422

GARDEN M SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Garda / Omen
K023035 616009690071812
62.

504

GEA S PZHK 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
12646 105RL38
63.

15

GEVIN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector
M: Dolmet Glamour
K021069
64.

510

GIDRAN XXI-2/RUZENA ZCHKS 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
09130 105RA73
65.

212

GOLD MARKE SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calato Cama
M: Gitane de Furnes / Plein D'espoir IV
K021284 616009640057011
66.

309

GÓRALKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Klacz tarantowata F: Revel
M: Ghana
K015978
67.

327

GOUDELOUP KWPN POL 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Riant
M: Ornate
K021281
68.

521

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
528003201105042 105NM19
69.

205

GRACIA - HUN 2011 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
brak
70.

600

GRUBIANIN PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: BANITA (M)
M: GRAFFA (XO)/FIRST DES TERMES (XO)
11329 103FS33
71.

433

HARRY POTTER F:
M:
72.

427

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos OZ / Cantus
M: Hellana / Liban
K021746 616009640083312
73.

102

HOPKA MAŁOPOSKA POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Haj Bej
M: nn
brak
74.

431

HORUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Hańcza
K014566
75.

113

HROMY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 18-01-1998 Wałach gniada F: Juror
M: Halka
brak
76.

209

HUSARIA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cisoń
M: Humana
K023228
77.

400

IGA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/170 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Izolda / Mangan
K016542 616999540181109
78.

421

ITAMARA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Needham's Fort
M: Izara
K023616 616POL12007857T
79.

211

IZOLACJA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/162 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Isola Bene
K024221 616POL12007850T
80.

214

IZONIA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Inwazja (xx) po Who Knows (xx)
.
81.

101

JASKIER MAŁOPOSKA POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Łyk Szampana
M: Jaworzynka
brak
82.

323

JAŚMIN PONYSPORT KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
Brak
83.

218

JEDYNKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Empiryk
M: Janowa
K015758
84.

206

JOS KUC POL 2002 Wałach inna/kuc:137,5 F: Kanclerz
M: Marjon's Jannine
K007091 616013670037502
85.

111

JUNIDAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ramadan
M: Junida
brak
86.

602

JUSIS PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: JUTA/STELVIO
11797 104VY02
87.

302

JUVENTIS WLKP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Top Gun / Prince Ig'or
M: Jessica-Pro / Pro Savage
K023816
88.

606

KADANZ PKZ BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: EVI D'ARTEVELDE/
702852 105FF09
89.

607

KAMIKATZE CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
203 009 226720809 105NZ32
90.

32

KEMARA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/666 F: Maram
M: Keti
K013761
91.

118

KENIA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Jurand
M: Kolekcja
K020677
92.

5

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
93.

116

KLASYKA PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009520114409 105RZ89
94.

410

KOLORADO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam S
M: Kapriola / Dłużnik
K015793 616009610291208
95.

426

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Karmen / Silver
K016481 616009680104309
96.

104

KORA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak
97.

311

KSENA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
K020974 616009520045612
98.

119

LAST WEEKEND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Long Star
M: Wiktoria
POL 009 63 01313 07
99.

319

LEXUS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P
M: Lawina
K022078
100.

413

LINTON WIOLKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: heleris
M: lemioniada
K017466 616007600248210
101.

408

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER Irish Sport Horse IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Clover Hill
M: Lismakeegan
K023670 4948984384948
102.

513

LOTA PKZ BWP 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
056002W00298426 105ML04
103.

610

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
DE421000153608 104UU75
104.

208

ŁANIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2001 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Banita
M: Łosza
K011711 11640
105.

106

MAFIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Banita
M: Miranda
774/K/06
106.

110

MAGNUS SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Limak
M: Miria
brak
107.

328

MAJOR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Frazes
M: Marsylia
brak
108.

306

MAŁY KSIĄŻĘ KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/133 F: Domingo
M: Myra
K019406 POL013680041205 12578
109.

103

MERCEDES MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk: F: Huzar
M: Marsylia
brak
110.

405

METRO WLKP POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czynel
M: Mera
3062/17 POL 007681002499
111.

315

MG POLACO Pre - Andaluzyjska ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
112.

605

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
12637 105IQ30
113.

401

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Dilmar
M: Carmen
K021285 616007520056712
114.

506

NEJRAN POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
12718 105TR60
115.

215

NORDICA TRAKEN POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
K012533 732 01 00203 06
116.

115

NUMBER ONE KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:144 F: Niko-k
M: Nikotyna
K021369
117.

9

OMEN SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Witalis / Fawor
M: Olga / Kryształ
K025289 POL009570175800
118.

520

ORDA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: ORSINI AD (SP)/EMETYT (M)
12420 104WH10
119.

505

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009610205310 105RP27
120.

500

PACO PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: PALOMA/ESKUDO
616007680038310 105IR43
121.

219

PAKIET F:
M:
122.

316

PEREGRIN M POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: El Djazair
M: Plamka
K012355 POL01357027900712266
123.

325

PEREZ MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Berlin Bej
M: Palestra
K022045
124.

507

POKER PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: EFEKT (M)
M: PLECIONKA (M)/OREGON (XX)
616006580658009 104XE78
125.

314

POSTMAN PAT OLDENBURG DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
K022677 DE433330350611
126.

43

QUIDO 9 CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Marry
none
127.

516

QUINTUS 134 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERMAN (BRAND)
M: HARMONIE (DSP)/HERALDIK (XX)
DE456570170910 105DZ61
128.

406

RAMADAN SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant
M: Rahma
K011714 POL009540066203
129.

6

RAMZES KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2000 Wałach srokata/kuc:147 F: Inbred
M: Rakieta
K006200 616013570092700
130.

502

RARASHEK DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
DE481810115108 104YN63
131.

414

RED DREAM PRINCES BAW. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Ronja
K020963
132.

419

RHEAGO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Rachela
K019818
133.

120

RICARDO GER 2008 Gelding Other F:
M: /
702959 104OY40
134.

301

RIO BRAVA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: Rowa / Rotspon
K021227 616009610139211
135.

407

ROMINA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/- F: Burgund
M: Rosana
K015259 POL009580103003
136.

107

ROSVEEL T SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 cm F: Bolshoi
M: Rosita
K024375 6160090104513
137.

209

SACRAMENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Sisi
K016557
138.

411

SAHARA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Mar Bej
M: Semida
K013632 12717
139.

2

SISAIDA Szachetna Polkrew POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: San
M: Sasanka
brak
140.

312

SOJUZ SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: ATYLLA
M: SOJA
K008098 POL009670013103 102UF12
141.

519

SOLANDRIA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Grey F:
M: /
12065 105MP83
142.

326

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
brak
143.

415

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
K022395 DE431317901910
144.

116

Sudarushka F:
M:
145.

322

SUNSHINE M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landino
M: Soleil M
K020911
146.

201

SZANOWNA DAMA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Szansa / Sir Larys
K017727 616006540114609
147.

216

SZMULA Polski Koń Szlachetnyj Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/168 F: Telco
M: Samira
K024178 616009640050413
148.

321

TANGER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans
M: Tanganika JP
K016951
149.

217

TERRA INCOGNITA XX POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Llandaff (USA)
M: Tozzia
K023266 POL050000003860
150.

310

TOLEDO TRK. POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa / Hamlet Go
K019369 POL732010049410
151.

416

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/ok 172cm F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
brak
152.

7

TRADYCJA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Chef Supreme
M: Tumka
brak
153.

432

TRIK F:
M:
154.

512

UKLON POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: SORBIE TOWER
M: UNIA/FREEDOMS CHOICE
11531 103JK72
155.

604

UNIC WM DSP POL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: FREDERICK (HANN)
M: UNICA (WESTF)/UPAN LA JARTHE (AA)
DE455879020109 104UE78
156.

307

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Domel
M: Venita
K020534
157.

409

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Parys
M: Wizja
K015067
158.

4

WILLIE BOY KUC IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020498 372140316825874
159.

313

WINERIN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Etos
M: Wiki
K022895
160.

112

WOLWER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Winer
M: Wygrana
brak
161.

430

ŻABKA ŚL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Jordan
M: Żenada
K017906
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Hycki Michal POL
200
SUM:
200.00
Kleniuk Mariusz POL
500
SUM:
500.00
Kucharska Martyna KJ Jaroszówka
500
SUM:
500.00
Lexova Anezka CZE
100
SUM:
100.00
Maivald Martin JK Janov
400
SUM:
400.00
Nachotko Szymon POL
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Piasecki Piotr POL
250
SUM:
250.00
Pieniaszek Diego KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
350
SUM:
350.00
Ślązak Karolina LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
600
SUM:
600.00
Sniegucki Ksawery POL
350
SUM:
350.00
Spolowicz Artur POL
300
450
SUM:
750.00
Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
300
SUM:
300.00
Warszawski Pawel POL
400
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badurova Iva
CZE
2017-09-03
Bielawska Magdalena
BPK
MAFIA (106)
2017-09-02
3
2017-09-02
3
Bronś Julia
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
WENA (409)
2017-09-03
22
Carp Michail
UKR
2017-09-03
9
LOTA PKZ (513)
2017-09-03
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
NORDICA (215)
2017-09-02
14
2017-09-02
12
Czwórnóg Klaudia
Krakowski KJK
2017-09-02
5
2017-09-02
5
Dąbrowska Wirginia
KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2017-09-02
5
Douchova Sarka
CZE
ARIZONA (608)
2017-09-03
7
Dzięgielewska Karina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
JOS (206)
2017-09-02
17
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
CORMINTTA (403)
2017-09-03
Fortuniak Roksana
POL
GEA S (504)
2017-09-03
Frosik Sławomir
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
DŻIHAD (304)
2017-09-03
13
Furtak Alicja
brak
JUNIDAR (111)
2017-09-02
8
2017-09-02
14
Gadas Andrzej
2017-09-03
23
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
BARWA (300)
2017-09-03
2017-09-03
20
SORINNA (326)
2017-09-03
25
Garstecka Joanna
KJ Facimiech
HROMY (113)
2017-09-02
12
2017-09-02
18
Gieryszewski Wlodzimierz
POL
DINA (503)
2017-09-03
12
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
SOJUZ (312)
2017-09-03
14
Gontowiuk Katja
POL
ORDYNAT (505)
2017-09-03
13
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
LEXUS (319)
2017-09-03
18
Górska Zuzanna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2017-09-02
8
Graczyk Julia
2017-09-02
6
2017-09-02
11
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
VANCOUVER (307)
2017-09-03
15
CZATA (202)
2017-09-02
3
Gruszczyk Martyna
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HOPKA (102)
2017-09-02
2
2017-09-02
2
Gumny Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
WINERIN (313)
2017-09-03
24
Hycki Michal
POL
MOONSHINE (605)
2017-09-03
4
200
Hycki Michał
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2017-09-03
7
Hyla Julia
bpk
DANCER (114)
2017-09-02
10
2017-09-02
16
Imioło Julia
KJ Facimiech
CAMARO (404)
2017-09-03
17
Jasnos Klaudia
bpk
DAKOTA II (120)
2017-09-02
4
2017-09-02
4
Karcz Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
CEKIN (207)
2017-09-02
16
2017-09-02
13
Kleniuk Mariusz
POL
JUSIS (602)
2017-09-03
1
500
DALIJA (511)
2017-09-03
8
Klimkowicz Gabriela
KJ Facimiech
MAJOR (328)
2017-09-03
12
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-03
5
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-03
6
Knap Wiktoria
POL
2017-09-03
Kociankowska Justyna
KSK Stare Babice
GÓRALKA (309)
2017-09-03
11
Kopacz- Layer Izabella
KJ Facimiech
2017-09-02
9
BONITA (305)
2017-09-03
23
Kopczyńska Marta
bpk
2017-09-02
9
2017-09-02
15
Kopko Justyna
KSK Stare Babice
2017-09-02
7
2017-09-03
Kowalik Wojciech
PAKIET (219)
2017-09-02
12
2017-09-02
10
Kowalska Magdalena
KJ. Facimiech
RAMADAN (406)
2017-09-03
13
Kozon Kamila
POL
FALLEN (425)
2017-09-03
12
Kozon Martyna
BPK (MAZ)
TOLEDO (310)
2017-09-03
Krasoń Justyna
Stowarzyszenie Hipiczne Pro Nati
RAMZES (6)
2017-09-02
2
Kręcina Roksana
Hipodrom Five Oaks
METRO (405)
2017-09-03
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (5)
2017-09-02
6
Król Liwia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
CYTAT (204)
2017-09-02
10
2017-09-02
8
Król Weronika
KSK Stare Babice
2017-09-03
2017-09-02
5
Krupa Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2017-09-02
9
Krzemińska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
HUSARIA (209)
2017-09-02
11
2017-09-02
9
Kucharska Martyna
KJ Jaroszówka
ASCAN (420)
2017-09-03
2
500
Kula Oliwia
bpk
KENIA (118)
2017-09-02
7
Lacina Petr
CZE
KAMIKATZE (607)
2017-09-03
6
TRIK (432)
2017-09-03
26
Laszuk Joanna
KLUB JEZDZIECKI BACHMAT
KOLORADO (410)
2017-09-03
25
Legawiec Edyta
WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Dębina
2017-09-02
3
Lexova Anezka
CZE
FLIN (514)
2017-09-03
5
100
Maivald Martin
CZE
2017-09-03
9
Maivald Martin
JK Janov
2017-09-03
3
400
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (418)
2017-09-03
Miąso Katja
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
DRAGON (205)
2017-09-02
6
2017-09-02
6
Michałek Marcin
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2017-09-03
1
Michałek Marcin
KJ Facimiech
2017-09-03
9
Miętus Marcin
KJ Facimiech
2017-09-02
7
ANTONINA (324)
2017-09-03
19
Mika Natalia
KJ Facimiech
A-FLICKA (213)
2017-09-02
4
2017-09-02
1
Milewska Grażyna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
ŁANIA (208)
2017-09-02
8
2017-09-02
7
Mitrowska Martyna
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
BORYS (318)
2017-09-03
16
Musiałek Marta
WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
ROMINA (407)
2017-09-03
18
Nachotko Szymon
POL
UNIC WM (604)
2017-09-03
5
100
UKLON (512)
2017-09-03
4
150
Olszewski Tomasz
KSK Stare Babice
SZMULA (216)
2017-09-02
2017-09-03
15
Pandel Oliwia
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
PEREGRIN (316)
2017-09-03
21
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
ITAMARA M (421)
2017-09-03
16
Perquy Marta
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
JEDYNKA (218)
2017-09-02
18
Piasecka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
AMARILLO (210)
2017-09-02
2
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-09-03
2
AWANGARDA (200)
2017-09-02
1
PEREZ (325)
2017-09-03
4
Piasecki Piotr
POL
2017-09-03
10
ORDA II (520)
2017-09-03
3
250
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
LINTON (413)
2017-09-03
4
350
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2017-09-03
GOUDELOUP (327)
2017-09-03
22
Satoła Julia
BPK
DIORYT (3)
2017-09-02
1
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
IZONIA M (214)
2017-09-02
13
GARDEN M (422)
2017-09-03
Serafinowska Katarzyna
bpk
2017-09-02
10
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2017-09-03
HORUS (431)
2017-09-03
Skupień Kamil
LKJ Moszna
2017-09-03
21
Slavikova Gabriela
CZE
2017-09-03
6
Slazak Julia
POL
GANGES (609)
2017-09-03
Ślązak Karolina
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
TORES-P (416)
2017-09-03
1
600
Sławińska Weronika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
RHEAGO (419)
2017-09-03
7
Sławińska Zuzanna
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
CRISTIANO (417)
2017-09-03
Śniegucki Ksawery
JKS Jaroszówka
2017-09-03
9
Sniegucki Ksawery
POL
2017-09-03
7
RARASHEK (502)
2017-09-03
2
350
Soroka Iryna
UKR
2017-09-03
Spolowicz Artur
POL
GRUBIANIN (600)
2017-09-03
3
300
POKER (507)
2017-09-03
1
450
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
BANKIER (428)
2017-09-03
5
300
Stachowiak Gabriela
LKJ Moszna
DA LUNA (320)
2017-09-03
Stachowiak Tomasz
LKJ Moszna
ROSVEEL T (107)
2017-09-02
1
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
JUVENTIS (302)
2017-09-03
17
2017-09-03
10
Szeliga Hanna
KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
MG POLACO (315)
2017-09-03
3
Szopa Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
OMEN (9)
2017-09-02
4
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
HATTRICK (427)
2017-09-03
14
Szynkiewiczz Tomasz
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
BONA (203)
2017-09-02
2017-09-02
Tabisz Patrycja
POL
ASSADUR (515)
2017-09-03
11
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
ŻABKA (430)
2017-09-03
10
IGA (400)
2017-09-03
24
TANGER (321)
2017-09-03
8
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (426)
2017-09-03
19
Warszawski Pawel
POL
2017-09-03
2
400
2017-09-03
8
Witkowska Julia
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
KSENA (311)
2017-09-03
6
CHESTER (412)
2017-09-03
8
Witosińska Joanna
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
SAHARA (411)
2017-09-03
11
Zawadzińska Zofia
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2017-09-02
15
Zawadzinska Zofia
POL
NEJRAN (506)
2017-09-03
Żmuda Aleksandra
Bez przynależności klubowej
EKWADOR (105)
2017-09-02
11
2017-09-02
17
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
EMFREZ (308)
2017-09-03
20

Number of Riders: 129

Number of Horses: 161

The sum of prizes: 4 950.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl