Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT W UJEŻDŻENIU , TUPM
KJ Facimiech, 26-27.08.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Szczugiel Małgorzata niezrzeszony
S
O044978
2. Chmielowska Agnieszka WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O008115
3. Chmielowska Elżbieta WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
brak
4. Gałęziowska-Kalukin Agata Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
S
brak
5. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O026912
6. Gumny Paulina Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2002 (JM.)
O043324
7. Hajnos Wioleta KJ Czarny Dunajec
S
O005061
8. Imioło Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O028245
9. Jasnos Klaudia bpk
S
brak
10. Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O031671
11. Karcz Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
1997 (MJ.)
O044983
12. Kawala Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O019034
13. Klimkowicz Gabriela KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
Brak
14. Kowalczewska Hanna KJ Facimiech
S
O012842
15. Krasoń Justyna Stowarzyszenie Hipiczne Pro Nati
2006 (Mł.)
O041301
16. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (JM.)
O043321
17. Krupa Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (Mł.)
O043322
18. Krzemińska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2003 (JM.)
O043670
19. Krzywda Wiktoria Kj Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
20. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
brak
21. Kwinta Jakub bpk
2006 (Mł.)
O042397
22. Łazarczyk Julia brak przynależności klubowej
2002 (JM.)
brak
23. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
24. Mazur-Zasępa Agnieszka Facimiech
S
brak
25. Miętus Marcin KJ Facimiech
S
O037527
26. Osmańska Karolina Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
S
brak
27. Palmowska Justyna KJ Facimiech
S
O003113
28. Pawłowska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
None
29. Piasecka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
1996 (MJ.)
O003702
30. Pilip Kamila KJ Facimiech
S
O045235
31. Płucennik Aleksandra JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY EQUI VERSO
S
O020302
32. Porabik Justyna Bpk
S
Brak
33. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
34. Ropek Iwona bez przynależności klubowej
S
brak
35. Rosa Zuzanna KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O034220
36. Rozpędzik Anna
37. Skrzyniarz Barbara Niezrzeszony
S
brak
38. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
39. Sraga Zuzanna KJK Szary Michałowice
2006 (Mł.)
brak / LZRWZJ/3186/17
40. Stefaniak Julia Pro nati
2003 (JM.)
brak
41. Stochmal Maria KJ Facimiech
1999 (J.)
O032756
42. Szczur Marek KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O028124
43. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus
S
O005642
44. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
45. Wędrychowicz Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
LZRWZJ/4144/17
46. Wróblewska Daria Bpk
S
Brak
47. Wróblewski Wojciech Bpk
S
Brak
48. Żak Anna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O024801
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

AMARILLO Haflingerska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
O: Klaudia Kołodziej
B: Aldona Pindur
K023929 POL 013610134207
2.

22

APARADŻITA Hanowerska POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata F: A Jungle Price
M: Whitney
O: Karolina Skleniarz
B: Martin Otten-Willers
K009420 DE431316773101
3.

37

BE MY LIFE TOP SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Long Life
M: Baszta
O: Ewa Skrzypczak
B: Wojciech Guzik
K010445
4.

42

BRANJA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz kara/176 F: Widam
M: Barbara
O: Kamila Pilip
B: Piotr Siębier
K023814 616007520018310
5.

12

BREMEN STAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Two- Twenty- Two
M: Bremen Rose
O: Dominika Knapik- Mróz
B: POL KAUFRING Spółka z.o.o.
brak
6.

50

BROK Śląska POL 2006 Wałach kara F: Awans
M: Batuta
O: Elżbieta Chmielowska
B: Kokot Adrian
brak
7.

3

CAMARO Meklemburska POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 cm F: Cabrol Amicor
M: Lakara
O: Ewa Imioło
B: Gabriele Sellmann
K006852 DE 427274022201
8.

24

CANDYMAN KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Flemmingh
M: Namora
O: Justyna Palmowska
B: J.A.M. Thijssen
brak
9.

34

CEKIN SP POL 2006 Wałach inna F: Garson
M: Cemara
O: Tomasz Karcz
B: Rogowski Kazimierz
K023177
10.

40

CUDNA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl
M: Caryca
O: Hanna Kowalczewska
B: Adam Kowalczyk
K021964
11.

31

CYNOBER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Metropolis NA
M: Czanka
O: Anna Żak
B: Tomasz Tarczyński
K023425
12.

16

CZATA Typ Kuc POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
O: Magdalena Grahl-Madsen
B: Małopolski Związek Hodowców Koni
K015882 12328
13.

8

D-MOLL SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 cm F: Czort R
M: Dabelia
O: Iwona Ropek
B: Wojciech Golec
K024062 616 009 54 00474 11
14.

4

DAKOTA II SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Hetman
M: Dubeltówka
O: Klaudia Jasnos
B: Jerzy Hławiczka
brak
15.

48

DONNA DORADA Małoplska POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Barnaba
M: Doga
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: Stanisław Chomiczewski
K016676
16.

1

ENFILD ŚL POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Dragon
M: Esencja
O: Małgorzata Szczugiel
B: Kacperczyk Mateusz
K023171
17.

19

EPOX Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Dobryń
M: Estera
O: Damian Kuś
B: Michał Kuczera
brak POL 006570062406
18.

52

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Racot
K019002 616009610116511
19.

23

FURST AVALON Westfalska POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Furst Heinrich
M: Grafin
O: Marek Szczur
B: Werner Tacke
K016665 DE441411906205
20.

27

GIJA KUC LTU 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Natalia Soroka
B: Algis Alfredas Kausakys
K022924 LTU008001985309
21.

26

GOUDELOUP KWPN POL 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Riant
M: Ornate
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: Piotr Rachwał
K021281
22.

2

HAPPY BOY Saksońska GER 2001 Wałach siwa F: Kordatus
M: Gybsi
O: Michał Krzywda
B: Brak
Brak
23.

38

HAWAJKA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 06.03.2009 Klacz gniada F: Arioso
M: Harfa
O: Katarzyna Wędrychowicz
B: Gabriel Górski
LKRWZJ/2910/17
24.

10

HOMER SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rubin
M: Heroina
O: brak
B: brak
K006090 POL009570083000
25.

36

HORUS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Hańcza
O: Katarzyna Skrzypczak
B: Paweł Adamczyk
K014566
26.

41

HROMY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 1998 Wałach gniada F: Juror
M: Halka
O: Dorota Gniazdowska-Rajska
B: SK Strzegom
brak
27.

43

HUSARIA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cisoń
M: Humana
O: Krzysztof Krzemiński
B: .
K023228
28.

13

KARLITO BREGANDE P SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Ron Wiliam
M: Kamara P
O: Justyna Porabik
B: Bogdan Parkitny
Brak 616009670019011
29.

47

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
O: Dorota Krok
B: Antoni Cwajda
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
30.

53

KONIECZNY DOPING Śląska POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Rydwan
M: Karmen
O: Wojciech Wróblewski
B: Andrzej Skorupa
Brak
31.

35

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mirosław Czarny
K016481
32.

18

LEW BH WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arlan
M: Libora
O: Paweł Stochmal
B: Bogna Hupa
K018283
33.

32

LIMIT 57 SP GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Lissabon
M: Picola
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Paweł Piątkowski
K008351
34.

21

LUCKY B KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NANDO VON DER ASCHENBURG
M: LUCKA
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Jolanta Bryll
K023406 POL 013 61 00163 09
35.

5

ŁOSKOT Małopolska POL 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Judym
M: Łania
O: Agata Gałęziowska-Kalukin
B: Katarzyna Barańska-Hrynczuk
brak
36.

28

MAJOR Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Frazes
M: Marsylia
O: Roman Klimkowicz
B: Iwona Kotyra
brak
37.

20

MOSSAD P SP POL 2011 Wałach kara/172 F: Ron William
M: Maxima - P
O: Anna Rozpędzik
B: Parkitny Bogdan
Brak 616009670019711
38.

25

MY FUNNY VALENTINE Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Dilmar
M: Carmen
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J. Charyton
K021285 616007520056712
39.

30

NARCYZ Huculska POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Fant
M: Nadia
O: Kinga Kula
B: Marian Mikołajewicz
brak
40.

49

QUIRIN9 BAVAR GER 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quartier Latin/Quattro B
M: Phantasie
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Willkommer Anton
K009982 PZJ:K009982 GER 43804
41.

54

RAKIJA Śląska POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Rydwan
M: Renoma
O: Daria Wróblewska
B: Andrzej Skorupa
Brak
42.

9

RAMADAN SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant
M: Rahma
O: Hanna Gorczyca Koziej
B: Hanna Gorczyca Koziej
K011714
43.

45

RAMZES Kuc Feliński POL 2000 Wałach srokata/kuc:147 F: Inbred
M: Rakieta
O: Barbara Kapturkiewicz
B: KJ Kapriola - Choiny
K006200 616013570092700
44.

29

RIO BRAVA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Swarovski
M: Rowa
O: Mateusz Kaczmarczyk
B: .
K021227
45.

33

RÓŻANA Typ Pogrubiony POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Nostrzyk
M: Róża
O: Marzena Dębska
B: Tadeusz Kniat
K008813 10145
46.

6

SANTANA 985 Hanowerska GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: SCOLARI
M: LARISSA/LANDSIEGER I
O: Aleksandra Płucennik
B: Rainer Drewke
brak DE431310418312
47.

39

SARACEN Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arad
M: Sarna
O: Barbara Skrzyniarz
B: Seweryn Nowak
brak
48.

51

SZAMAN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Rabiatos Z
M: Shira
O: Agnieszka Chmielowska
B: Anna Komoń
K014567
49.

15

TACYT Małopolska POL 1998 Ogier kasztanowata F: Veritas
M: Tajga
O: Alicja Sarnecka
B: Małopolski Związek Hodowców koni
K004770
50.

11

TERRA INCOGNITA XX POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Llandaff (USA)
M: Tozzia
O: Agata Szołdra
B: BHT Animal Trade
K023266 POL050000003860
51.

14

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Domel
M: Venita
O: Alexandra Grahl-Madsen
B: Okręgowy Związek Hodowców Koni we Wrocławiu
K020534
52.

17

VOLVO PONYSPORT SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:154 F: Aksamit
M: Vega
O: Katarzyna Stefaniak
B: Mariusz Stański
brak POL013 57 00817 03
53.

46

WILLIE BOY KUC IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krupa Marzena
B:
K020498 372140316825874
54.

44

WINERIN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Etos
M: Wiki
O: Marzena Szczepek
B: Dieter Stanek
K022895
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Szczugiel Małgorzata
niezrzeszony
ENFILD (1)
2017-08-27
Chmielowska Agnieszka
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
SZAMAN (51)
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Chmielowska Elżbieta
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
BROK (50)
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Gałęziowska-Kalukin Agata
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
TACYT (15)
2017-08-27
CZATA (16)
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Gumny Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
WINERIN (44)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Hajnos Wioleta
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Imioło Julia
KJ Facimiech
CAMARO (3)
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Jasnos Klaudia
bpk
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Karcz Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
CEKIN (34)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Kawala Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
HOMER (10)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Klimkowicz Gabriela
KJ Facimiech
MAJOR (28)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
Kowalczewska Hanna
KJ Facimiech
CUDNA (40)
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Krasoń Justyna
Stowarzyszenie Hipiczne Pro Nati
RAMZES (45)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (47)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Krupa Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Krzemińska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
HUSARIA (43)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Krzywda Wiktoria
Kj Facimiech
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Kuś Damian
KJ Facimiech
EPOX (19)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Kwinta Jakub
bpk
LUCKY B (21)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Łazarczyk Julia
brak przynależności klubowej
NARCYZ (30)
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (52)
2017-08-26
Mazur-Zasępa Agnieszka
Facimiech
HROMY (41)
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Miętus Marcin
KJ Facimiech
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Osmańska Karolina
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Palmowska Justyna
KJ Facimiech
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Pawłowska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
LEW BH (18)
2017-08-26
Piasecka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Pilip Kamila
KJ Facimiech
BRANJA (42)
2017-08-27
Płucennik Aleksandra
JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY EQUI VERSO
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Porabik Justyna
Bpk
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Ropek Iwona
bez przynależności klubowej
D-MOLL (8)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Rosa Zuzanna
KJ Facimiech
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Rozpędzik Anna
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Skrzyniarz Barbara
Niezrzeszony
SARACEN (39)
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
HORUS (36)
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Sraga Zuzanna
KJK Szary Michałowice
GIJA (27)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Stefaniak Julia
Pro nati
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
Stochmal Maria
KJ Facimiech
LEW BH (18)
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Szczur Marek
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus
QUIRIN9 (49)
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (35)
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Wędrychowicz Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
HAWAJKA (38)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Wróblewska Daria
Bpk
RAKIJA (54)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Wróblewski Wojciech
Bpk
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Żak Anna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
CYNOBER (31)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-27

Number of Riders: 48

Number of Horses: 54

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl