Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

MISTRZOSTWA ŚLĄSKA oraz ZR i ZT
KJK Romico Żywiec, 18-20.08.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamska Wiktoria brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
2. Barczyk Otylia KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O039682
3. Bernaś Zuzanna LKJ Solec
2002 (JM.)
O039419
4. Białczak Sebastian Bez przynależności klubowej
1999 (J.)
O035248
5. Bromboszcz Maja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2004 (JM.)
O037390
6. Bule Oliwer JKS Cwał
2003 (JM.)
O033821
7. Bule Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Cwał w Truskolasach
2005 (JM.)
O033826
8. Chlipała Barbara Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O011417
9. Chorab Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
brak
10. Chwołka Kamil KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
1997 (MJ.)
O041998
11. Czyż Kamila Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2002 (JM.)
O027042
12. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (JM.)
O039954
13. Dratwińska Emilia Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2002 (JM.)
O032599
14. Dreger Maja KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2004 (JM.)
O044372
15. Duda Monika LKJ Ochaby
S
O009183
16. Dzida Klaudia nie zrzeszona
1996 (MJ.)
O023015
17. Dzida Maria LKJ Ochaby
2005 (JM.)
O039207
18. Falewicz Małgorzata JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
S
O012829
19. Fejdych Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
1999 (J.)
O034821
20. Gajda Karina Kj Profit
S
O024433
21. Gawałek Julia Elizar
2001 (J.)
O033416
22. Gawałek Stanisława Elizar
S
O025999
23. Gawryluk Małgorzata KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
1997 (MJ.)
O013249
24. Gierek Klara Jeździecki Klub Sportowy DESANT
2005 (JM.)
O037079
25. Gocyk Hanna KJ PROFIT
2005 (JM.)
O043629
26. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
27. Górny Natalia niezrzeszona
2002 (JM.)
brak
28. Gronuś Alicja KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O034714
29. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
30. Grutza Gerard KJ Zbrosławice
S
O003972
31. Hałas Katarzyna BPK
2000 (J.)
brak
32. Jakubowska Oliwia Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2004 (JM.)
O039121
33. Janota Dawid KJK Romico Żywiec
2002 (JM.)
O039563
34. Janota Natalia KJK Romico Żywiec
2000 (J.)
O040364
35. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
36. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (JM.)
O036061
37. Jendro Monika Bez przynależność klubowej
1999 (J.)
O030700
38. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna JKS Cwał
2003 (JM.)
O033831
39. Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O026423
40. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti
S
O002662
41. Karmańska Katarzyna Bez przynależność klubowej
2002 (JM.)
O034610
42. Karpisz Michaela KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O021293
43. Kolińska Amanda KJ Vena Rogożnik
2006 (Mł.)
O036860
44. Kowalczyk Sabina nie zrzeszona
1999 (J.)
brak
45. Koza Łukasz Klub Jezdziecki Trachy Sosnicowice
S
O001772
46. Kruczek Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O041657
47. Krzanowska Adrianna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O002015
48. Kulpa Patrycja KJK Solka
2002 (JM.)
O031669
49. Kułaga Aleksandra KJ Profit
2005 (JM.)
O037080
50. Kułaga Karolina KJ Profit
2000 (J.)
O031855
51. Kuśka Sandra niezrzeszona
2003 (JM.)
brak
52. Kuśnierz Katarzyna BPK
S
O042442
53. Kuszka Jagoda Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2001 (J.)
O027311
54. Lampart Oliwia Pszczyński LKJ Plessówka Łąka
2004 (JM.)
O042134
55. Langer Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O040331
56. Lazar Anna Profit
S
O028830
57. Lewandowska Jennifer Kjk ELIZAR
2004 (JM.)
O041049
58. Martinez Vanessa Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
1999 (J.)
O031672
59. Michalak Oliwia LKJ Solec Bieruń
2000 (J.)
O024118
60. Michalik Angelika PROFIT Orzesze
2006 (Mł.)
O039681
61. Olech Grażyna Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O007585
62. Oleś Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O022868
63. Orszulak Julia KJ Trachy Gliwice
2002 (JM.)
O023640
64. Paczyna Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2006 (Mł.)
O040344
65. Pala Karolina bpk
S
brak
66. Pawlas Martyna JKS Equi Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
S
O037031
67. Pawłowska Zuzanna Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (JM.)
O039442
68. Pęciak Anna Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
1996 (MJ.)
O021301
69. Piecha Wiesław JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2016 (Mł.)
O000860
70. Piela Katarzyna JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
2000 (J.)
O039461
71. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O045818
72. Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2002 (JM.)
O031245
73. Pilarska Anna Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
1996 (MJ.)
O022416
74. Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant
S
O006459
75. Piwoń Sylwia SKJ OMEGA
2000 (J.)
O033433
76. Płaza Milena APOLLO BOROWE
2004 (JM.)
O039763
77. Poloczek Joanna bpk
S
brak
78. Pyka Magdalena Lubliniec
S
brak
79. Rogosz Marlena JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2004 (JM.)
O039200
80. Rusinek Konrad KJ Vena Rogoźnik
1999 (J.)
O020933
81. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
82. Skorupa Wiktoria
83. Śliż Kinga KJ Profit
2001 (J.)
O035799
84. Sokalska Nina KJ PROFIT
2007 (Mł.)
O043628
85. Sołtys Sandra WLKS Krakus
S
O003760
86. Sosińska Anna LKJ Tynka
1999 (J.)
O022994
87. Sowa Stefania brak
2006 (Mł.)
brak
88. Spendel Piotr Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
S
O013039
89. Standura Zofia PLK Plessówka
2006 (Mł.)
Brak
90. Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041510
91. Świtoń Jagna KJK Solka
1999 (J.)
O032319
92. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (JM.)
O035796
93. Sztuka Michalina KJ PONYSPORT
2004 (JM.)
NIE MA
NIE MA
94. Szulakowski Mikołaj KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
1999 (J.)
O029147
95. Szydłowska Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2002 (JM.)
O036227
96. Tokarska Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2006 (Mł.)
O045396
97. Urbaniec Aleksandra KJK SOLKA
1999 (J.)
O026210
98. Wacławek Justyna BPK - SLA
S
O025900
99. Walczuch Roksana SKJ Omega
1999 (J.)
O033441
100. Waliczek Agnieszka PLKJ Plessówka
S
O023896
101. Wałach Maja brak
2007 (Mł.)
brak
102. Wełna Natalia Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2000 (J.)
O031732
103. Wełna Wiktoria Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2000 (J.)
O031733
104. Widuch Julia niezrzeszona
2000 (J.)
brak
105. Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
S
O002461
106. Wieczorek Antonina brak
1997 (MJ.)
O033450
107. Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
2003 (JM.)
O036701
108. Wojtyczka Waldemar Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
S
O003120
109. Wolny Nikola BPK
2001 (J.)
O034451
110. Zacharko Magda BPK
S
O041064
111. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global
S
O018621
112. Zalega Monika Klub Jeździecki Amigo
2002 (JM.)
O039950
113. Zoń Małgorzata JKS Czanki
2002 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

61

ALIBI MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/158 F: Kamp / Berlin Bej
M: Animozja / Arak
O: SK Udórz
B: SK Udórz
K020732 POL006540045706
2.

74

AMANITA Słowacka Gorącokrwista CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lordano / Lord
M: Amareta / Amaretto D II
O: Agnieszka Pietryszyn
B: Pavel Kondziolka
K022205 203010237913008
3.

45

ANDŻELINA NN POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Tadeusz Kaczyna
B: nn
brak
4.

24

APERITIF Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Fusain Du Defey
M: Auforta
O: Kosmol Aleksandra
B: Polska
K010076
5.

67

APICANTOS STERN Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cornet's Stern
M: Stutbuch 1
O: P.P.H.U Alpigo Konrad Szmytkowski
B: Tadeusz Koza
K023377
6.

138

APOLLO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Böckman's Looping
M: Anastazja
O: Rafał Janota
B: Dariusz Janota
K022477
7.

49

BAJKAŁ SP POL 2002 Wałach F: Balisco
M: Baja
O: Maria Zoń
B: .
.
8.

122

BALANDO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Wencco
M: Balladyna
O: Jacek Tura
B: Tomasz Tura
K019074 616009540007409
9.

144

BEAU DU SANCY OLD POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Newada / Dido
O: Gerard Grutza
B:
K018025 DE433331655510 105CD73
10.

98

BELLA MARIA Wurttemberger DEU 23.02.2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: balloon
M: catina
O: andrzej gawałek
B: engler
K022749 de 473730173111
11.

114

BINGO TRK POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Horalas /
M: Brazilija / Elektronas
O: Iwona Strzałkoska-Jarocka
B: Zirgynas Nemuno
K006807 POL732010068200
12.

128

BOLS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lord Star
M: Białynia
O: Anna Wieczorek
B: Potasiak Robert
K019105
13.

19

BRANDENBURG SP POL 2000 Wałach F: Rabiat II Turbud Z
M: Bonezja
O: Kimel Agata
B: Polska
K013165
14.

60

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: c
M: c
O: Karolina Kasner
B: c
brak
15.

23

BRANDY Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry
M: Melody M
O: Kamińska Magda
B: Kamińska Magda
K021112
16.

27

BRAWURA GOLD SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Urgent Gold
M: Bawaria
O: Marek Siwiec
B: Marek Siwiec
brak
17.

33

BRIANCE Holsztyn GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cassin
M: Sita
O: Michaela Karpisz
B: Sven Voelz
K022938
18.

58

BROSZKA Śląska POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Asam
M: Bretania
O: Aleksandra Urbaniec
B: Beata Kuboszek
K019934 616008540039710
19.

13

BRUSSELS DU DOMAINE Z Zangershiede BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Joia / Urleven Pironniere
O: Oleś Michał
B: Brauwer de L.
K018731 056015Z55705109
20.

132

BURSZTYN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
O: Kowalczyk Monika
B: Prussak Stanisław
POL 999540243604
21.

26

BUTTERFLY SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Berberys
M: Bonanza
O: Anna Cogiel
B: Marek Siwiec
brak
22.

111

CANCELLARA DVD Z ZANG NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Clovis 111 / Cassini II
M: Rummy Cup / Calvados
O: Marek Szweda
B: Dyck Van-Defrainie Gert
K021400 056015Z55620810
23.

145

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Carenzo / Calido
M: Newada / Dido
O: Gerard Grutza
B:
K018026 DE433331689709 104ZR92
24.

64

CARYCA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Carlos DZ
M: Celtica
O: Barbara Chlipała
B: Piotr Siębor
K021383 616009520046812
25.

47

CASABLANCA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chelano's Boy
M: Cassandra
O: Krzysztof Gronus
B: S. Skórka
K014632
26.

17

CHAPLAIN Holsteiner Warmblut DEU 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clearway
M: Kaluga
O: Rafał Janota
B: Berger sportoferde
K022916
27.

115

CHERIE S SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Louis / Landgraf I
M: Chacharel / Cerutti
O: Izabela Janus
B: Marta Poznańska
K012640 POL009540035705
28.

53

CHICO'S Hanowerska GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Hauptstutbuch Romea
O: Anna Pęciak
B: Emil Wolni
K022722
29.

105

CHITO BLUE OS GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco blue
M: Quantahara Z
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Schocke
K010812
30.

43

CICHA TOŃ 1 SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: AKANT
M: CICHA TOŃ
O: Marcin Michalik
B: Tadeusz Koza
K022224 POL009540038102
31.

66

CICHY SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Savage / Adam
M: Cicha Toń / Dinard
O: Bartosz Śliż
B: Marek Szweda
K012645 POL009540040106
32.

85

CILENA Duński Kuc Sportowy DEN 1998 Klacz siwa/kuc:136cm F: MACON
M: CINDIA
O: Katarzyna Makowska
B: K
K020229
33.

137

CISCO Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casiro/Cassini I
M: Granny/Goldex
O: Rafał Janota
B: Peter Dietert
K024128
34.

42

CLAAS HOL POL 2001 Wałach F: Coronado
M: Cosima V
O: Wiesław Piecha
B: Manfred Streicher
K012642
35.

100

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
O: Sylwia Dziubińska
B: Tadeusz Koza
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
36.

71

COLSOUS HBC HOL GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: COLMAN
M: SANS-SOUCIS
O: Mirosław Michalak
B: Otten Sebastian
K012288
37.

110

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino/ Contender
M: Nolka Rouge/ Papillon Rouge
O: Ireneusz Popiół
B: 0
K012170 Z694107104EW36 Z694107
38.

118

CONNER HOL POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B:
K009678 DE421000027605 103DA99
39.

94

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 10.03.2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: contact me
M: gina
O: Julia Gawałek
B: gerken kai
K021729 DE421000541909
40.

2

CUPPERS MONTY KUC NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:126 F: Breeton Dai
M: Cuppers Melodi
O: Marek Szweda
B: M.J.A. Jansen
K024239 528210002224571
41.

29

CZADOR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: San
M: Cytra
O: Karina Gajda
B: Patrycja Rzychoń
K023481 616009540109509
42.

117

CZIKO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 cm F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Czejenka / Lombardo
O: ELAY Sławomir Piela
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K012550 616009680092104
43.

34

DAFNE Trakeńska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Portos
M: Domra
O: Magdalena Kaczmarzyk
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K020644
44.

139

DAILY QUI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Novum
M: Davidia Qui
O: Magda Zacharko
B: Dawid Szwetka
K020999
45.

41

DANTE MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pentagram
M: Duma
O: Bożena Cylok - Walczuch
B: Mirosław Krać
K018812
46.

1

DEN-LADY SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Ordan
M: Donata
O: Dorota Rogosz
B: Lech Skrzypek
K020805 POL009680057004
47.

124

DIVA 367 Wetfalska POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: DYNAST
M: RONJA
O: MAGDALENA FALEWICZ
B: NIEMCY
BRAK DE411221599
48.

103

DOLAR Polski Szlachetny Koń Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Galileusz
M: Dobrochna
O: Waliczek Agnieszka
B: Standura Stanisław
K012674
49.

87

DON S SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Donzini
M: Sycylia
O: Artur Wełna
B: Adam Safinowski
K009699
50.

62

DOX NN POL 2006 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Joanna Łąka- Wałach
B: nieznany
POL 999 54 01392 03
51.

22

DREAMY M SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K019349
52.

38

DRIADA Małopolska POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: first des termes
M: demena
O: Anna Lazar
B: Kamil Soboń
K017994
53.

76

EL DARWIN HANN GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Celine /Chasseur I
O: PIOTR SPENDEL
B: PUCWALD
K012641 DE324300805
54.

147

ELEGANT Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emigrant I
M: Egida
O: Agnieszka Chorab
B: Magdalena Zaręba
brak
55.

40

ELIPSA MŁP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Emigrant I
M: Zorza
O: Izabela Piwoń
B: nn
K022882 POL006580685606
56.

121

EMBASSY BASSY Hanower GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/184 F: Embassy I
M: Dornocella
O: Brak
B: Brak
K021475 DE431311414811
57.

3

EMET SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Salazar
M: Emilia
O: Artur Wiśniewski
B: Jerzy Dominiak
K022107
58.

152

ENIGMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: CASSILIO
M: EPONA
O: MIANOWSKI HENRYK
B: MIANOWSKI HENRYK
K020771 616009661085412
59.

96

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ordon
M: Estera
O: Dorota Pawłowska
B: Leszek Kośnik
K022808 Pol 616 999 54 00049 09
60.

31

ENRICO PONY SPORT KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/135 F: Drinck
M: Eza-Eris
O: Wioletta Jakubowska
B: Guniewicz Barbara
K019883
61.

150

ERGOS G SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: maram
M: eurydyka g
O: stanisława gawałek
B: gaszka jerzy
K014282 pol 009 54 00505 08
62.

140

ETER Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach siwa/161 F: Wig
M: Elma
O: Justyna Wacławek
B: Izabela Margańska
K017853
63.

107

EUFORIA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Armand
M: Elena
O: Anna Tokarska
B: Basia Guniewicz
K021932
64.

57

EVEREST M SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nice Boy
M: Eneida
O: Anna Sosińska
B: SK Moszna
K020685
65.

95

FOUR ROSES CT CZE 2003 Klacz gniada/167 F: Silvio II
M: Runa
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Czechy
K018948 203 009 224852703
66.

99

FREE STAR SP POL 09.05.2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: nintender
M: farina
O: Julia Gawałek
B: diter staniek
brak pol616 009 54 00983 10
67.

51

HANNAH’S HOLLYWOOD DREAM SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/158 F: Cento Sohn
M: Hossa
O: Jagna Świtoń
B: Czesław Panfil
K019583 616 009 53 03507 09
68.

91

ICE LADY NWF SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Campari M
M: Indianka Dolmet
O: Natalia Frysztacka
B: Natalia Frysztacka
K012396
69.

148

IMIRO VDH KWPN POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Ramiro Z
M: Pacalonie K/Voltaire
O: Barbara Kollar
B: Holandia
K022646
70.

127

JIGO Angielska Pełna Krew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Junosza
O: Katarzyna Kuśnierz
B: SK Moszna
K024123
71.

69

JOLY'S HOUSTON New Forest Pony POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Dusty
M: Joly's rasha
O: Marek Szweda
B: Brak
K022358 056011020100145
72.

28

JULIEN SP POL 2003 Ogier kara F: Landino
M: Josephine
O: Sandra Sołtys
B: polska
K007813
73.

126

JUSTAR Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: San
M: Julia
O: Marcin Siwiec
B: Barbara Wróbel
brak
74.

129

K-FIGA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Król Karo
M: Flagriata
O: Bogusława Paczyna
B: NW
K023080
75.

72

K-NICO SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata F: Tabasko
M: Karina
O: Marzena Szubert
B: Zarek Witold
K021470
76.

120

KABILLA V/D BROUWERSHOEVE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Harold v/d Brouwershoeve
M: Sabine
O: Maurycy Wolny
B: K.B
K023520
77.

90

KALIBRA WONA MŁP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Bolivar / Rahman
M: Karina / nn
O: Martyna Pawlas
B: Janusz Gałązka
K020150 POL006670080104
78.

36

KARINO Typ Szlachetny POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Przemysław Bule
B: nieznany
K023010 616999590238512
79.

135

KARMEL WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Karmen / Berkel
O: Piotr Żachowski
B: Tomasz Gąsiorek
K013611 POL007520018403
80.

44

KASZTAN KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:119 F: HAN/RAMZES
M: LIZA/NN
O: Anna Michalik
B: Marek Szweda
K020481
81.

146

KENZO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Diatos
M: Keny
O: Krzysztof Widzyk
B: Barczyk Henryk
K013050
82.

37

KLARA KUC POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:120 cm F: NN
M: NN
O: Marek Szweda
B: Baranowski Andrzej
brak 616 999 54 00999 12
83.

123

KOSMICZNY PRZYPADEK TS POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: KOPCIUSZEK
O: KAROLINA KUŁAGA
B: JAROSŁAW PORĘBA
K014367 POL999670131904
84.

80

LACONIEK Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lawito / Landgold
M: Sarastra Stern / Quick Star
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K021864 056015Z55
85.

70

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/162 F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Andrzej Pęciak
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K012200 12548
86.

82

LORD II W SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K016730
87.

56

LUCY SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk:160 F: Cardento 2 / Capitol I
M: Lalique / Limelight
O: Róża Kufieta
B: Jerzy Korczyk
K023007 616009570258309
88.

46

LUNAR SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Egipt
M: Linka
O: Grzegorz kolarski
B: Mustang AJ. Stokłosa
K021805
89.

84

MADAM W SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Mesalinka
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K007801 POL009540020802
90.

63

MAK NN POL 2003 Wałach gniada/mk:155 F: nn
M: nn
O: Barbara Chlipała
B: Janusz Wlezień
brak POL 999 63 00985 03
91.

20

MALAQUIDA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Lando
M: Mantyla
O: Jendro Elżbieta
B: Polska
K012806
92.

54

MESSI S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Messenger
M: Sobota
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B: Adam Safinowski
K023064
93.

32

MILKA B Kuc Walijski POL 2002 Klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: FALK
M: MAGIC
O: Zdzisław Kamola
B: Zbigniew Bedliński
K009110
94.

130

MILWI Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Wiwat
M: Michelle
O: Aneta Danecka
B: SK Prudnik
K021982
95.

55

MISTIC MOONSHADOW Connemara POL 1999 Klacz siwa/kuc:146cm F: Lishmar Rebel
M: Krtling Dubonnet
O: Katarzyna Makowska
B: Katarzyna Makowska
K020523 1920/17 AB
96.

48

MR. HOPSING Welsh Pony GER 2006 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:120 F: The Braes My Mobility
M: Bony
O: Dominika Mazur
B: Axel Stegmeier
K023996 DE 435350224506
97.

11

NAITIRY KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Day Cash
M: Nektarynka
O: Joanna Zubrycka
B: Joanna Zubrycka
K023790
98.

113

NIRWANA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Oliver / Voltaire
M: Nigeria / Marafon
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Andrzej Bieniek
K012282 616009540157706
99.

65

NORMANDIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Czumen K
M: Nowela
O: Iwona Czarnecka
B: Edmund Warzywoda
K023960
100.

7

OLIMPIA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Dutch Capitol
M: Oliwia Life
O: Jan Pietraszko
B: Polska
brak
101.

81

OPIUM W SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Bijou Be
M: Osada
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
Brak
102.

8

ORIANA Trakeńska POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder II
M: Oliwia Life
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456
103.

141

ORINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kara/kuc:135 CM F: NN
M: NN
O: GABRIELA SZTUKA
B: KOT BARTOSZ
NIE MA 616999570347308
104.

149

PALERMO F:
M:
O:
B:
105.

112

PALINERO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Anero
M: Perfekcja
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Barbara Rduch
K018460
106.

79

PALOMA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Pampa / Pumpers
O: Szczepan Prokopowicz
B: Szczepan Prokopowicz
K021863 POL007540048608
107.

102

PEGASUS SON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pegasus HB
M: Pretty Woman
O: Lucyna Ćmok
B: Marczak Przemysław
brak
108.

108

PLANETA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Grand Amour
M: Prymulka
O: Marek Szweda
B: Marek Szweda
K013803 POL0095400403
109.

25

PLEJADA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machmuth Nur
M: Polisa
O: Jędrzej Tura
B: Tomasz Tura
K020130
110.

83

PRIMA APRILIS W SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/mk:153cm F: Desant
M: Prunelka
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K016046
111.

154

Q7 han. 2011 Ogier gn. F: Quaid/Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka/Embassy I
O:
B:
K023903
112.

15

QUINDA QUANDO Deutche Sportpferde DEU 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quando Quando
M: Sabrina
O: Rafał Janota
B: Ines Roggisch
K022419
113.

93

RAMIRADO Holsztyńska POL 2000 Wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
K006369
114.

109

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual / Ramiro
M: Granessa / Grannus
O: Beata Broniatowska
B:
K005384 DE316965097
115.

101

RIVALDO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Rosocha / Dularus
O: Paweł Gawryluk
B: Grzegorz Komin
K012663 616009610254406
116.

119

ROBSON SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/172 F: Obelisk
M: Romada
O: Klaudia Dzida
B: Roman Wachelka
K021159
117.

68

ROMICA R Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Camprai M
M: Romana
O: Joanna Gotzmann-Pokorny
B: Roman Hałabuda
brak
118.

143

RUMIANEK Huculska POL 2002 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Sonet
M: Rumia
O: Marcin Standura
B: Brak
Brak
119.

10

RUSH R SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/168 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K019961 616009540099211
120.

125

S-RUBIN SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Silver Dream
M: Rosa
O: Pieńkos Patrycja
B: Świder Jadwiga
K024101
121.

136

SALVADOR OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Sanvaro / Sandro Boy
M: Champs Rouge / Cardero
O: Kamil Chwołka
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018031 DE418180111909
122.

77

SAMIRO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Satisfaction I / Stakkato
M: Ramira G Z / Ramiro Z
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K021862 616009540140411
123.

30

SAMIRO KA Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach /155 F: Ramstein
M: Samanta
O: Zdzisław Kamola
B: Piotr Liberda
K015950
124.

88

SELIMA SP POL 2003 Klacz F: Lascatraz L
M: Seba
O: Artur Wełna
B: SK Udórz
K008289
125.

12

SEUL M SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Sofia
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
126.

97

SHELBY EVRARD Z Zangersheide BEL 15.05.2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: chirocco des chaines
M: la fanta
O: stanisława gawałek
B: aurelie evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
127.

78

SINGULORD CARO HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Eileen XIV / Carolus I
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K019296 DE421000490808
128.

134

SKOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Pauillac de Meia Lua 
M: Skalna Róża / Robin II Z
O: Patryk Mike
B: 0
K018571
129.

4

STEFANIE KUC NLD 2003 Klacz bułana/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
O: Małgorzat Polok
B: van der Rakt
K020938 528018920032064
130.

106

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Ucello
M: Suerte
O: Lukasz Koza
B: Niemcy
K022326
131.

116

STRESEMANN 8 OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sergeant Pepper / Silvio I
M: Zilara / Zacharias
O: Małgorzata Falewicz
B:
K018785 DE433331663110
132.

104

SUMAK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Carbid / Calypso II
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K006459 POL009611098201
133.

5

SZAROTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Ryszard Barczyk
B: nn
K024158
134.

52

TEST Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Delgor
M: Tersja
O: Marek Zalega
B: Laskowska Gizela
K016791
135.

133

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet Z /
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
O: Patrycja Żachowska
B: PJM Smith
K022421 528003000712487
136.

86

ULTRA P Koń Mały POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:148 F: Corleone Z
M: Uncylia Promesa-P
O: Karolina Sajdak Dzida
B: Parkitny Bogdan
K018061 616013670096410
137.

6

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:156 F: Goofie R/Campari M/Fair Play
M: Viva Ina R / Zeus
O: Patrycja Szydłowska
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021209
138.

131

VISTA PONYSPORT Koń Mały POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/mk:142,5 F: Bakarat
M: Vini ponysport
O: Urszula Jurczyk
B: Barbara Gumowicz
K015767 POL013570315307
139.

50

WANESSA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Agata Polak
B: .
brak
140.

35

WERTER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Paquito Go
M: Weteranka
O: Przemyslaw Bule
B: SK Rzeczna
K017600 616009600110610
141.

18

WIGOR SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Szron
M: Wiola
O: Magdalena Pyka
B: Jan Skrzydło
Brak
142.

9

WINNIE THE POOH R SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa/174 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: White Lady / Limelight
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K012228 POL009540007907 104MS58
143.

39

WIRUS KUC POL 2001 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Szweda Marek
B: nn
K022491
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Falewicz Małgorzata JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
1600
SUM:
1600.00
Gawałek Julia Elizar
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Grutza Gerard KJ Zbrosławice
700
SUM:
700.00
Janota Dawid KJK Romico Żywiec
700
SUM:
700.00
Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Koza Łukasz Klub Jezdziecki Trachy Sosnicowice
2200
SUM:
2200.00
Kułaga Karolina KJ Profit
200
SUM:
200.00
Orszulak Julia KJ Trachy Gliwice
400
SUM:
400.00
Piecha Wiesław JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
400
SUM:
400.00
Szulakowski Mikołaj KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Wacławek Justyna BPK - SLA
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
300
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamska Wiktoria
brak
JUSTAR (126)
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
19
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
Barczyk Otylia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-08-18
19
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-20
10
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-19
5
Bernaś Zuzanna
LKJ Solec
PLEJADA (25)
2017-08-18
BALANDO (122)
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-20
8
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
14
Białczak Sebastian
Bez przynależności klubowej
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-19
16
2017-08-20
16
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-19
27
2017-08-19
26
Bromboszcz Maja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
MADAM W (84)
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-20
3
Bule Oliwer
JKS Cwał
WERTER (35)
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-20
8
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-19
13
Bule Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Cwał w Truskolasach
KARINO (36)
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-20
7
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
1
Chlipała Barbara
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
MAK (63)
2017-08-19
21
CARYCA (64)
2017-08-18
24
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
24
2017-08-20
20
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-19
36
2017-08-19
35
Chorab Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
ELEGANT (147)
2017-08-18
25
2017-08-18
Chwołka Kamil
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
SALVADOR (136)
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-20
22
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-19
25
2017-08-19
26
2017-08-19
24
Czyż Kamila
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
MILKA B (32)
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-20
6
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-19
8
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
MILWI (130)
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-19
16
2017-08-20
11
Dratwińska Emilia
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
ALIBI (61)
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-20
6
2017-08-17
Dreger Maja
KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
K-NICO (72)
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-20
12
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-19
18
Duda Monika
LKJ Ochaby
2017-08-18
25
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-19
18
2017-08-19
17
2017-08-20
Dzida Klaudia
nie zrzeszona
ROBSON (119)
2017-08-18
36
2017-08-19
17
2017-08-20
21
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
24
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
28
2017-08-19
27
Dzida Maria
LKJ Ochaby
ULTRA P (86)
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
Falewicz Małgorzata
JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-20
2
1600
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-19
6
Fejdych Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
SEUL M (12)
2017-08-18
29
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-20
4
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
19
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-19
6
Gajda Karina
Kj Profit
CZADOR (29)
2017-08-18
23
2017-08-19
22
2017-08-20
17
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-19
33
2017-08-19
32
Gawałek Julia
Elizar
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-20
1
1500
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-20
Gawałek Stanisława
Elizar
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-20
10
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-19
10
Gawryluk Małgorzata
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-20
Gierek Klara
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy DESANT
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-20
2
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-19
2
Gocyk Hanna
KJ PROFIT
KLARA (37)
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-19
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
RITUS (109)
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-17
2017-08-19
21
2017-08-20
CONIKA Z (110)
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-20
1
2017-08-17
Górny Natalia
niezrzeszona
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
Gronuś Alicja
KJ Facimiech
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-20
2017-08-19
14
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
LUNAR (46)
2017-08-18
22
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-19
25
2017-08-20
2017-08-19
7
Grutza Gerard
KJ Zbrosławice
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
4
700
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
3
CARENZA (145)
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-19
7
Hałas Katarzyna
BPK
DIVA 367 (124)
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-20
2
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-19
7
Jakubowska Oliwia
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-20
2
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-19
15
Janota Dawid
KJK Romico Żywiec
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-20
3
700
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-20
9
Janota Natalia
KJK Romico Żywiec
CISCO (137)
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-20
7
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-19
17
APOLLO (138)
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
27
2017-08-19
20
2017-08-20
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BINGO (114)
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-20
4
CHERIE S (115)
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-19
23
2017-08-20
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CONNER (118)
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-20
5
300
2017-08-18
22
2017-08-19
4
Jendro Monika
Bez przynależność klubowej
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-18
16
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
JKS Cwał
DAFNE (34)
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-20
10
2017-08-17
Kałdonek Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
COCORRADO (100)
2017-08-17
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-18
13
BRANDY (23)
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-18
12
Karmańska Katarzyna
Bez przynależność klubowej
2017-08-18
35
2017-08-18
Karpisz Michaela
KJ Trachy Gliwice
BRIANCE (33)
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-20
6
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-18
23
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-19
11
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Vena Rogożnik
BRANDO (60)
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
23
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
2017-08-19
21
Kowalczyk Sabina
nie zrzeszona
BURSZTYN (132)
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
27
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
Koza Łukasz
Klub Jezdziecki Trachy Sosnicowice
MESSI S (54)
2017-08-18
26
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
2017-08-19
23
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
1
2200
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-20
IMIRO VDH (148)
2017-08-18
38
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
Q7 (154)
2017-08-18
25
2017-08-18
21
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-19
19
2017-08-20
2017-08-19
15
Kruczek Anna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
NAITIRY (11)
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-20
3
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-19
2
Krzanowska Adrianna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-19
16
RUSH R (10)
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-20
9
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-19
3
Kulpa Patrycja
KJK Solka
WANESSA (50)
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-20
6
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
6
Kułaga Aleksandra
KJ Profit
PALINERO (112)
2017-08-18
20
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-20
3
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-19
6
NIRWANA (113)
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-20
2
Kułaga Karolina
KJ Profit
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-19
16
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-20
6
200
2017-08-18
20
2017-08-19
22
Kuśka Sandra
niezrzeszona
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-20
1
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-19
2
Kuśnierz Katarzyna
BPK
JIGO (127)
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-20
9
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
8
Kuszka Jagoda
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2017-08-18
21
2017-08-19
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
Lampart Oliwia
Pszczyński LKJ Plessówka Łąka
LUCY (56)
2017-08-18
23
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-20
4
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-19
13
Langer Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
ORIANA (8)
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-20
7
2017-08-17
Lazar Anna
Profit
DRIADA (38)
2017-08-18
21
2017-08-19
21
2017-08-20
13
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-19
32
2017-08-19
31
Lewandowska Jennifer
Kjk ELIZAR
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-20
5
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
4
Martinez Vanessa
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
S-RUBIN (125)
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
31
2017-08-19
20
2017-08-20
19
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
21
2017-08-19
31
2017-08-19
30
Michalak Oliwia
LKJ Solec Bieruń
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
10
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
Michalik Angelika
PROFIT Orzesze
2017-08-18
22
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-20
13
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
16
KASZTAN (44)
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-20
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-19
22
Olech Grażyna
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-20
2
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-19
3
Oleś Anna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-20
Orszulak Julia
KJ Trachy Gliwice
SUMAK (104)
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-20
4
400
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-19
11
Paczyna Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
K-FIGA (129)
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-20
5
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-19
7
Pala Karolina
bpk
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-20
3
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-19
5
Pawlas Martyna
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-20
7
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-19
1
Pawłowska Zuzanna
Kjk ELIZAR
ENIGMA (96)
2017-08-18
ENIGMA (152)
2017-08-19
17
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
Pęciak Anna
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
CHICO'S (53)
2017-08-19
24
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
2017-08-19
22
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-20
7
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
8
Piecha Wiesław
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
CLAAS (42)
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-20
5
400
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-19
12
Piela Katarzyna
JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
CZIKO (117)
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-20
8
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-18
24
2017-08-19
19
2017-08-19
24
2017-08-19
18
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-20
1
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-19
3
Pietryszyn Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-20
5
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-19
10
AMANITA (74)
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-20
5
Pilarska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
PLANETA (108)
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-19
23
2017-08-20
24
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-19
35
2017-08-19
34
Pinocy Magdalena
JKS Desant
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-20
1
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-19
4
Piwoń Sylwia
SKJ OMEGA
ELIPSA (40)
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-20
11
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-19
3
Płaza Milena
APOLLO BOROWE
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
CILENA (85)
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-20
8
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
16
Poloczek Joanna
bpk
ERGOS G (150)
2017-08-18
24
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-20
7
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
1
Pyka Magdalena
Lubliniec
WIGOR (18)
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-18
32
Rogosz Marlena
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-20
2017-08-17
Rusinek Konrad
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2017-08-18
34
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-20
9
2017-08-18
23
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-19
5
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SAMIRO (77)
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-20
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-20
8
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-19
10
PALOMA (79)
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-20
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-20
Skorupa Wiktoria
PALERMO (149)
2017-08-18
26
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-20
10
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-19
9
Śliż Kinga
KJ Profit
CICHY (66)
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-20
5
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
18
2017-08-19
17
Sokalska Nina
KJ PROFIT
WIRUS (39)
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-20
11
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-19
17
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-19
14
Sołtys Sandra
WLKS Krakus
JULIEN (28)
2017-08-18
19
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-20
Sosińska Anna
LKJ Tynka
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-20
9
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
30
2017-08-19
9
Sowa Stefania
brak
MAK (63)
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
Spendel Piotr
Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-18
26
2017-08-19
26
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-20
2017-08-19
25
Standura Zofia
PLK Plessówka
RUMIANEK (143)
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-20
9
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-19
20
Stolarska Oliwia
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2017-08-18
28
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-20
6
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-19
Świtoń Jagna
KJK Solka
2017-08-18
30
2017-08-19
19
2017-08-20
18
2017-08-18
20
2017-08-19
30
2017-08-19
29
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-20
4
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-20
1
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
1
Sztuka Michalina
KJ PONYSPORT
ORINA (141)
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
Szulakowski Mikołaj
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-20
2
1000
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
1
Szydłowska Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-20
2017-08-17
Tokarska Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
EUFORIA (107)
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
19
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
Urbaniec Aleksandra
KJK SOLKA
BROSZKA (58)
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-20
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-19
14
Wacławek Justyna
BPK - SLA
DAILY QUI (139)
2017-08-18
20
2017-08-18
19
ETER (140)
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-20
3
1000
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-19
1
Walczuch Roksana
SKJ Omega
DANTE (41)
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-20
11
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-19
9
Waliczek Agnieszka
PLKJ Plessówka
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-20
DOLAR (103)
2017-08-18
33
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-20
23
2017-08-18
22
2017-08-18
29
2017-08-19
17
2017-08-19
16
Wałach Maja
brak
DOX (62)
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-20
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
11
Wełna Natalia
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SELIMA (88)
2017-08-18
28
2017-08-19
18
2017-08-20
13
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-19
29
2017-08-19
28
Wełna Wiktoria
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
DON S (87)
2017-08-18
19
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-20
12
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-19
8
Widuch Julia
niezrzeszona
2017-08-18
29
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-19
18
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-20
Widzyk Krzysztof
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
KENZO (146)
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-20
6
300
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-19
4
Wieczorek Antonina
brak
BOLS (128)
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-18
27
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-20
4
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-19
21
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
19
Wiśniewska Emilia
bpk
EMET (3)
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-20
Wojtyczka Waldemar
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
OPIUM W (81)
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-20
3
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-19
16
Wolny Nikola
BPK
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-20
13
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-18
31
2017-08-19
22
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-19
20
Zacharko Magda
BPK
DAILY QUI (139)
2017-08-19
19
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global
TITAN 12 (133)
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-20
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
2
SKOPIA (134)
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
34
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
2017-08-19
33
KARMEL (135)
2017-08-18
37
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
28
2017-08-19
20
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
2017-08-19
12
Zalega Monika
Klub Jeździecki Amigo
TEST (52)
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-20
8
Zoń Małgorzata
JKS Czanki
BAJKAŁ (49)
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-19
2017-08-20

Number of Riders: 113

Number of Horses: 143

The sum of prizes: 10 300.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl